Caulfield
Marshall White Quality
Distance: 2000m
Track: Soft7
Weather: Showery
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Wyclif J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5) | 8.50 | 8.10 | 8.30 | 8.00 |
10.00 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.70 | ||
2nd |
3. Milford J: Luke Currie | 2.20 | 2.50 | 1.80 | |
3rd |
4. Dashing J: Craig Newitt | 2.20 | 2.00 | 2.20 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (13/3) | 26.00 | |||
Exacta | (13,3) | 48.30 | |||
Trifecta | (13,3,4) | 350.80 | |||
First Four | (13,3,4,12) | 10110.00 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Smokin' Romans (6) 0x634 61.5kg
J: Ryan Houston(a3.0)T: C Maher
7 7.5 7 7.5 |
8.00 | 2.60 | 8.60 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
4th of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Pounding
3 Dashing
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.67
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Highlights
4 Bear Story
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Here To Shock
3 El Soleado
4 Munhamek
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
3 Double Chance
4 Italiano
Donald
5th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Brawl
2 Jefferson
3 Harbourmaster
4 Times Square
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
12.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Gold Trip
2 West Wind Blows
3 Soulcombe
4 Romantic Warrior
Caulfield
14th of 15
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Tuvalu
3 Duais
4 Soulcombe
Caulfield
6th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Right You Are
3 Berkeley Square
4 Frankie Pinot
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.94
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Arapaho
4 El Bodegon
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Inequality
2 Kiss The Bride
3 Banana Queen
4 Panzarella
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
3 Dillian
4 Miracle Spin
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:01.43
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Numerian
3 Pounding
Flemington
8th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 Nonconformist
2 Pounding
3 Bankers Choice
4 Gentleman Roy
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 14
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Pounding
2 So Si Bon
3 Sunshine Rising
4 Keats
Flemington
7th of 22
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:24.04
Placings
1 Gold Trip
2 Emissary
3 High Emocean
4 Deauville Legend
Caulfield
7th of 18
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:33.68
Placings
1 Durston
2 Gold Trip
3 Knights Order
4 Montefilia
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:02.23
Placings
2 Maximal
3 Young Werther
4 Knights Order
Caulfield
1st of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:08.53
Placings
2 Uncle Bryn
3 Gold Trip
4 Chapada
Moonee Valley
2nd of 5
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Mankayan
3 Irish Flame
4 The Good Fight
Moonee Valley
9th of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Lackeen
2 Chief Altony
3 Biometric
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
2 Threeandfourpence
3 Fiftyonestates
4 Unique Artist
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
21.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:55.30
Placings
1 Tigertiger
2 Skelm
3 Long Arm
Pakenham
1st of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:37.19
Placings
2 Good Idea
3 Team Captain
4 Mankayan
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:27.90
Placings
1 Wentwood
3 Taramansour
4 Tooradin
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:30.54
Placings
1 Wil John
3 Accountability
4 Taramansour
Moonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:36.34
Placings
2 Reflect The Stars
3 Nerve Not Verve
4 Prince Ziggy
Moonee Valley
1st of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:39.54
Placings
2 Tavirun
3 Prince Alby
4 Heir To The Throne
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 12
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:13.06
Placings
2 Vegas Knight
3 Tavirun
4 Dogmatic
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:17.43
Placings
1 Dirty Deeds
3 Duke Of Plumpton
4 Crimson Ace
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Over The Sky
2 Excelleration
4 Irish Butterfly
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
3 Brasada
4 Mister Yu Shu
Ballarat
6th of 11
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Under My Spell
2 Billy Mav
3 Tan Check
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
2 Americain Angel
3 Singleton Park
4 Abreed
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Translator
3 Jenkins
4 Prince Of Helena
Ballarat
9th of 13
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Kipketer
2 Cailloux
3 Infinite Matrix
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.08
Placings
1 Ruby Street
2 Jealice
3 Earl Of Kendal
Bendigo
5th of 10
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:41.95
Placings
1 Dirty Deeds
2 Trumpsta
3 Antagoniser
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Stretto
3 Kuramae
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:33.06
Placings
2 La Belva
3 South Bend
4 High Delta
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.57
Placings
2 Bladnoch
3 Allayez
4 Divisor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Milford (2) 8x014 58.5kg
J: Luke CurrieT: M D Moroney
4.8 5 5.5 6 |
5.00 | 2.10 | 6.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
4th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
2 Beltoro
3 Silent Surrente
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
2 Green Fly
3 El Soleado
4 Munhamek
Caulfield
12th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Edison
2 Bank Maur
3 King Magnus
4 Jimmy The Bear
Moe
8th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.35
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
1 Suizuro
2 Convener
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Blazerro
Caulfield
13th of 16
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:00.74
Placings
1 Uncle Bryn
2 Floating Artist
3 Alaskan God
4 Berkeley Square
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Floating Artist
2 Deepstrike
3 Flash Flood
4 Maserartie Bay
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
1 Flash Flood
2 Irish Flame
4 Flash Feeling
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
1 Young Werther
3 Rolls
4 Lord Ardmore
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.90
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
3 Not Usual Glorious
4 Cherry Tortoni
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Daytona Bay
4 Station One
Flemington
8th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Crosshaven
3 Packing Waltham
4 Morvada
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:35.29
Placings
1 Kissinger
2 Nobel Heights
3 Vegas Knight
4 Sound
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
2 El Gladiador
3 Holbien
4 Sirileo Miss
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Sibaaq
3 Laws Of Indices
4 Diamil
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
1 Gunstock
2 Yonkers
3 Aurora's Symphony
4 Glint Of Hope
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:02.23
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
2 Maximal
3 Young Werther
4 Knights Order
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:46.60
Placings
1 Makram
2 Hezashocka
3 Great House
Caulfield
1st of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.81
Placings
2 Flash Aah
3 Pancho
4 Defibrillate
Caulfield
1st of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
2 Holbien
3 Mandela Effect
4 Spirit Ridge
Bendigo
3rd of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Cherry Tortoni
2 Hi Stranger
4 Crosshaven
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Bermadez
3 Cherry Tortoni
Benalla
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
2046m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:06.39
Placings
1 Starcaster
2 Bartholomeu Dias
3 Mahashakti
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.58
Placings
1 Floating Artist
2 Defibrillate
3 Persan
Caulfield
10th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 King Magnus
3 Regardsmaree
Randwick
13th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:34.13
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Young Werther
3 Lion's Roar
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Mo'Unga
2 Sky Lab
3 Montefilia
Ellerslie
2nd of 14
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:35.51
Placings
1 Rocket Spade
3 The Frontman
4 Il Affare
Ellerslie
5th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.49
Placings
1 Rocket Spade
2 Money Catcher
3 On Display
Ellerslie
1st of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.47
Placings
2 Cheaperthandivorce
3 Edge Of Wonder
4 Palace Pal
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Majestic Victory
3 Sardonia
4 Foogayzee
Ellerslie
7th of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Opalescence
2 Money Catcher
3 Solid Impact
Te Aroha
3rd of 15
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Aspiring
2 Joy Alone
4 The Garrison
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Kelly Renee
2 Vitesse Bo
3 Flavius
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dashing (11) 61513 55kg
J: Craig NewittT: Aaron Purcell
7 6.5 6 5.5 |
5.50 | 2.10 | 5.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
3rd of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Pounding
4 Smokin' Romans
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
2 Highlights
3 Pounding
4 St Lawrence
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Milford
2 Green Fly
3 El Soleado
4 Munhamek
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
2 Here To Shock
3 El Soleado
4 Munhamek
Mornington
6th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Frigid
2 Farhh Flung
3 Cadmus
4 Quantum Cat
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Johnny Rocker
2 Midtown Boss
4 I Am Caviar
Terang
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Niccolite
4 Outstanding Reward
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Euphoric
3 Lady Jones
4 Soaring Eagle
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
2 Soaring Eagle
3 Belthil
4 Suparazi
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1440m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.65
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Faretti
3 Substantial
4 Watadeel
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Rheinberg
3 Faretti
4 St Lawrence
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Elkington Road
2 Euphoric
3 Artzino
4 Unseen Ruler
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:53.98
Placings
2 Magarten
3 Tapa Capall
4 Elkington Road
Mornington
2nd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Lethal Thoughts
3 Tapa Capall
4 Waltz On By
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Loco
4 Powerful Eagle
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Stonecoat
3 Field The Moment
4 Andrew's Memory
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
2 Sorel Rising
3 Ceerseven
4 Blakmax
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Gargantuan
2 Ebony King
4 He's Handsome
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:53.52
Placings
1 High Approach
2 Lindermann
3 Dream Hour
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Virtuous Circle
3 Pericles
Caulfield
9th of 16
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 Elliptical
3 Osipenko
4 Berkeley Square
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Elkington Road
2 Desert Star
3 The Wizard King
Casterton
1st of 12
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
1.45 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
2 Cote Des Bar
3 Jungle Flight
4 Tavajen
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Elliptical
3 Concentric
4 Legio Ten
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 One Out
3 Jatobi
4 Opaquely
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Jamarra
2 Yellow Sam
4 Anphina
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Beltoro (3) 57528 54.5kg
J: Teo NugentT: Robert Hickmott
13 14 15 16 |
18.00 | 4.60 | 18.10 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
8th of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Pounding
3 Dashing
4 Smokin' Romans
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
3 Silent Surrente
4 Milford
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.67
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Highlights
3 Smokin' Romans
4 Bear Story
Morphettville
7th of 15
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 En Francais
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Chicago Storm
4 Barbie's Fox
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Belle Savoir
2 Falcon Of Malta
3 Barbie's Fox
4 Pounding
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Seonee
3 The Inferno
4 Globe
Donald
4th of 5
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Ten Commandments
2 Skybird
3 Thisismyturf
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.59
Placings
1 Tobaysure
2 Umgawa
3 Ima Shelby
4 Delicious Tycoon
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
7.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Antino
3 Bankers Choice
4 Amenable
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Captain Envious
3 Frankie Pinot
Caulfield
14th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Here To Shock
3 Kalino
4 Regardsmaree
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:11.25
Placings
1 El Patroness
2 Never Again
3 Tobaysure
Albury
1st of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
2 Marsabit
3 Mankayan
4 Scarlet Prince
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
2 En Francais
3 Lacrima
4 Disagreeable Miss
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 So You See
2 Monarch Of Egypt
3 Ima Shelby
4 Daily Bugle
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.57
Placings
1 Right You Are
3 Detonator Jack
4 Grand Promenade
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
2 Arran Bay
3 Hasseltoff
4 Typhoon Harmony
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.13
Placings
1 Typhoon Harmony
2 Munhamek
4 Riot And Rose
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Excelleration
3 Typhoon Harmony
Pakenham
6th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 The Nephew
3 Falls
4 Vultan
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 French Emperor
3 Worthily
4 Chicago Bear
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.95
Placings
1 Maximus Prime
2 Magical Land
3 Tycoon Bec
4 Megamea
Caulfield
10th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Lyrical Lad
2 Chief Altony
3 Eagles Crag
Swan Hill
7th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Paul's Regret
2 Adelaide Ace
3 Proconsent
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Mankayan
3 Imperial Lad
4 Skyman
Caulfield
3rd of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Tokorangi
2 Vasmee
4 Coolth
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Think 'N' Fly
2 It's Tornado Storm
4 Ain'Tnodeeldun
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Glassey Miss
2 Gracias Amigo
3 Intellective
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:30.28
Placings
2 This Skilled Cat
3 Kazio
4 Hamslette
Ballarat
5th of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Intellective
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Kentucky Casanova
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Eagles Crag
2 Trodaire
4 Red Impulse
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 13
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Cambourne
3 Prince Of Helena
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Smoke Bomb
2 Desert Dreamer
3 Typhoon Harmony
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.91
Placings
1 Liqueuro
2 Explosive Jack
3 Salto Angel
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Grandslam
2 Young Werther
3 Explosive Jack
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Lunar Fox
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Tagaloa
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Tagaloa
2 Aysar
3 Mo'Unga
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Ayrton
3 Safeeya
4 Ilovethegame
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
2 Field Of Roses
3 Montepulciano
4 Nijmegen
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.97
Placings
2 Peregrinus
3 Nikau Spur
4 The Turffinator
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Schabau (5) 60x0x 54kg
J: Tatum Bull(a2.0)T: Andrew Bobbin
61 71 81 |
81 | 16.00 | 101.9 | 18.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 6
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.43
Placings
1 Alibey
2 Balnarring Beach
3 Sing For Peace
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
27/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.81
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 South Pacific
3 Maserartie Bay
Flemington
14th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Carini
2 Sibaaq
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Let'Srollthedice
Geelong
10th of 16
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Emissary
2 Surefire
3 Makram
4 Rodrigo Diaz
Caulfield
6th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:32.25
Placings
1 Saracen Knight
2 Makram
3 Desert Icon
4 Persan
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 15
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.85
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Bermadez
3 Laure Me In
4 La Dragontea
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2530m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:43.38
Placings
2 Killourney
3 One More Try
4 The Good Fight
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.03
Placings
1 Furrion
2 Dr Drill
3 Orleans Rock
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:37.94
Placings
1 Ashrun
2 Sound
3 Brimham Rocks
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
2510m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:36.24
Placings
1 Persan
2 Sound
3 Steel Prince
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:36.48
Placings
1 Lord Belvedere
2 Persan
4 Exemplar
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:02.21
Placings
1 Al Galayel
2 Orderofthegarter
4 Polly Grey
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
16/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.15
Placings
1 Super Titus
2 Mahamedeis
3 Chapada
Flemington
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/19
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:46.13
Placings
2 Naval Warfare
3 Top Of The Range
4 Aloft
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
2 Looks Like Elvis
3 Prince Ziggy
4 Surprise Baby
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:02.95
Placings
2 Prince Ziggy
3 Into Rio
4 Excessabeel
Ger - Hamburg
1st of 15
Date
08/Jul/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.09
Placings
2 Aru
3 Klungel
4 Ernesto
Ger - Hamburg
1st of 6
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
2:05.91
Placings
2 Love Fifteen
3 Allonge
4 Turfglocke
Ger - Koln
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jun/18
Distance
1850m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
1 Attention Run
3 Agamemdon
4 Star Max
Ger - Baden Baden
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jun/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:55.12
Placings
1 Faldo
2 So Like Your Moves
4 Tina Belle
Ger - Krefeld
2nd of 6
Date
22/Apr/18
Distance
2050m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.65
Placings
1 Lord Leoso
3 Granja
4 Epona
Ger - Koln
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/18
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:03.19
Placings
1 Refuseeveryoffer
2 Holding Court
4 Kingdom Of Heaven
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Through Irish Eyes (9) 222x0 54kg
J: Matthew CartwrightT: C Maher
51 61 51 |
61 | 13.00 | 64.7 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
11th of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Pounding
3 Dashing
4 Smokin' Romans
Bendigo
9th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Burning The Clock
4 Frumos
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2530m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:44.61
Placings
1 Horrifying
3 Saracen Knight
4 High Emocean
Flemington
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
3:06.96
Placings
1 Horrifying
3 Mimi's Award
4 Saint Eustace
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:22.24
Placings
1 Irish Sequel
3 Sweet Thomas
4 Lunasnit
Traralgon
2nd of 4
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.73
Placings
1 Bee Tee Junior
3 Boat Harbour
4 Rosie Rose
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:59.10
Placings
1 Point Nepean
2 Luncies
4 Warning
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:29.92
Placings
1 Point Nepean
3 Witchachar Star
4 Redjina
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:44.29
Placings
1 Bedouin King
2 Onset
3 Tamarack
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:39.37
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Steel Skies
4 Oh So Far
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:07.88
Placings
1 Surefire
2 Galaxy Belle
3 Le Baol
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Arctic Thunder
2 Fleetwood Maca
3 Van Roy
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
2 Kuzco Lad
3 Appetizing
4 Man Of Sinn
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Ashman
2 Knight
3 Luncies
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:58.09
Placings
1 Realm Of Flowers
2 Grand Promenade
3 Miami Bound
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
3:00.09
Placings
2 Salto Angel
3 Favreau
4 Zakspeed
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:32.16
Placings
1 Liqueuro
3 Reuber
4 Secret Sheema
Sale
1st of 12
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
2 Tictoc Tictoc
3 Wammo
4 High Commission
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:11.22
Placings
1 Olivia's Game
2 Goondiwindi
4 Tavivalley
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 I Am Chickasaw
2 Ski Zoom
4 Cautamente
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Amfissa
2 Firecat
3 I Am Chickasaw
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Foujita San (15) 0x951 54kg
J: Michael DeeT: M, W & J Hawkes
4.8 5 5.5 5 |
5.00 | 1.95 | 5.20 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
1st of 15
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
2 Amberite
3 Trosettee
4 Valley King
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.60
Placings
1 Amberite
2 Mirzann
3 Moveforlex
4 Cadmus
Caulfield
9th of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Bigolino
3 Le Ferrari
4 Talbragar
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
13.08
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Lion's Roar
2 Luncies
3 Baby Rider
4 Stockman
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.61
Placings
2 Glentaneous
3 Gregolimo
4 Fire Glo Too
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6.15
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Little Mix
2 Rebadge
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Hennessy Lad
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:01.21
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Diamil
3 Gregolimo
4 Steinem
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:48.85
Placings
2 Glentaneous
3 Regal Azmon
4 Tycoon Bec
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Howgoodareyou
2 Marquess
4 Pierossa
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.01
Placings
1 Marquess
2 Gracilistyla
3 Danish Prince
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Time To Boogie
3 Noble Conqueror
4 Tristate
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Iknowastar
3 Crazy Russian
4 General Barca
Flemington
14th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Elliptical
2 Holymanz
3 Maximillius
4 Elkington Road
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Carlisle
2 Hickok
3 William Thomas
4 Daytona Bay
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:40.86
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Mr Maestro
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 Elliptical
3 Osipenko
4 Berkeley Square
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Tijuana
3 Virtuous Circle
4 He's Heaven
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Fast Witness
3 Tijuana
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Fast Witness
2 Shalaman
3 Pacific Padrino
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Swiss Exile
3 In Secret
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 5
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
2 King's Crossing
3 Dream Hour
4 Mt Niseko
Moonee Valley
2nd of 4
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Zamborghini
3 Mt Niseko
4 Voliero
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Political Debate (12) 05266 54kg
J: Beau MertensT: C J Waller
10 |
10.00 | 3.00 | 11.20 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
6th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
2 Beltoro
3 Silent Surrente
4 Milford
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Father's Day
3 Toesonthenose
4 Kureder
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
3 Taramansour
4 Spirit Ridge
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 Let'Srollthedice
2 Premise
3 Camaguey
4 Superium
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Strait Acer
4 Green Shadows
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Eagle Nest
3 Airman
4 Terra Mater
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.18
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.20
Placings
1 Wild Planet
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Shock 'Em Ova
4 Stockman
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Unspoken
3 Wicklow
4 Kirwan's Lane
Randwick
16th of 18
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
50
Margin
6.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Kovalica
3 Golden Mile
4 Barbie's Fox
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Cuban Royale
3 Wild Planet
4 Converge
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Vreneli
3 Mystery Shot
4 Glint Of Silver
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Madame Pommery
3 Glint Of Silver
4 Mission Phoenix
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Fire Lane
3 Piercing Arrow
4 Mad Darcey
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 Madame Pommery
3 Lindermann
Rosehill
15th of 16
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.99
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 In Secret
3 Zou Tiger
4 Golden Mile
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Best Of Bordeaux
3 Sweet Ride
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 O'Liner
2 Mazu
3 Masked Crusader
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Ranch Hand
3 Zaaki
Eagle Farm
2nd of 17
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
3 Brosnan
4 Sharp 'N' Smart
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Celestial Colours
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Eagle Farm
3rd of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Exo Lady
3 Thelwell
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Resonator
3 Shirvo
4 Vancouver's Crown
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Diamond Flyer
2 Never Sorry
3 Starros
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Beautiful Heart
4 Excursion
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Red Sun Sensation (14) 6x977 54kg
J: Will PriceT: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
9.5 9 8.5 8 |
8.00 | 2.60 | 8.90 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
7th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
2 Beltoro
3 Silent Surrente
4 Milford
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Milford
2 Green Fly
3 El Soleado
4 Munhamek
Caulfield
9th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Edison
2 Bank Maur
3 King Magnus
4 Jimmy The Bear
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.25
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Young Werther
3 Just Folk
4 En Francais
Caulfield
2nd of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
3 Captain Envious
4 Grand Pierro
Kyneton
2nd of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
2006m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Harmysian
3 Station One
4 Flash Mary
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
3 Forgot You
4 Sibaaq
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Maktoob
2 Our Empress Zoe
4 Kettle Hill
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Buffalo River
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Corner Pocket
4 Umgawa
Morphettville
6th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:40.43
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Promises Kept
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Loco
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:05.66
Placings
2 Loco
3 Suizuro
4 Whispering Lady
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Loco
3 Dashing
4 Powerful Eagle
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Helix
4 Ivan's Hero
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
18.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
2 Spirit Beast
3 General Firepower
4 Colombe D'Or
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
2 Muramasa
3 Distrustful Award
4 Foolish Heart
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
3 Berardino
4 Artzino
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.24
Placings
1 Castillian
2 Major Beel
4 Big Story
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
2 Demon Award
3 Dakarai
4 Burnt By Bernie
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Queen Of Nations
2 Tapa Capall
4 Nannu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Hit The Road Jack (10) 54x00 54kg
J: Dean YendallT: Symon Wilde
51 41 51 61 |
81 | 16.00 | 61 | 10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
5th of 6
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.43
Placings
1 Alibey
2 Balnarring Beach
3 Sing For Peace
4 Schabau
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
27/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:03.60
Placings
1 Needs To Succeed
2 Point Nepean
3 Teewaters
4 Lincoln King
Arawa Park
12th of 14
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.08
Placings
1 Bella Waters
2 Aljay
3 Elegant Lady
4 Val Di Zoldo
Otaki
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 The Fearless One
3 Contribute
4 Rusty Lane
Tauranga
4th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.59
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 Husk
3 Roger That
Trentham
5th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:15.16
Placings
1 Blackwood Star
2 Uareastar
3 Semper Magico
4 Inmyshadow
Hastings
2nd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:07.85
Placings
1 Semper Magico
3 All In All
4 Oso Savvy
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:00.41
Placings
2 Enchanted Elle
3 Aljay
4 Polly Grey
Riccarton Park
4th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:00.73
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Proserve
3 Secret Amour
Riccarton Park
7th of 18
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
16
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Cork
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Justaskme
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Turn The Ace
2 Digger
3 Crystallize
Ruakaka
10th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
2:11.27
Placings
1 Bosch
2 Chevron
3 Cruisy Lass
4 Blue Moon
Ruakaka
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
3 Enchanted Elle
4 Cruisy Lass
Avondale
1st of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:46.34
Placings
2 Helena Baby
3 Timberlake
4 Nasha Riva
Te Rapa
7th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Manifique
4 Loftys Gift
Hastings
5th of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
2:16.54
Placings
1 Fierce Flight
2 Pinion
3 Colorado Star
4 The Mighty Spar
Avondale
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Outback Opal
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Poser
4 Coruba Jak
Riccarton Park
16th of 18
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
22.1
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
3:22.27
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Inmyshadow
3 Mauna Loa
4 Starrybeel
Riccarton Park
10th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
2:37.19
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Aljay
3 Jack Knows Best
4 Starrybeel
Arawa Park
6th of 8
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:59.62
Placings
1 Roger That
2 Aromatic
3 Le Sablier
4 Zee Falls
Ruakaka
1st of 6
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
2:16.89
Placings
2 River Run
3 On The Rivet
4 Viper
Ruakaka
1st of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.43
Placings
2 Chevron
3 River Run
4 Incy Wincy Spider
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:26.82
Placings
1 River Run
3 Leitrim Lad
4 Takeiteasy
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:43.40
Placings
1 River Run
3 Sherrif
4 Le Sablier
Ellerslie
8th of 17
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
3:24.15
Placings
1 Uareastar
2 Concert Hall
3 Sound
Ellerslie
5th of 14
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:31.97
Placings
1 Hinepara
2 Concert Hall
3 Mohaka
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:10.27
Placings
1 Spirit Of Baz
2 Enright
3 Tia D'Or
Ellerslie
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.23
Placings
1 Notabadharada
2 Spine Tingle
4 Royal Performer
Riccarton Park
5th of 17
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
3:27.18
Placings
1 Mondorani
2 Beaudz Well
3 Leaderboard
Te Rapa
3rd of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.16
Placings
1 Zee Falls
2 Lowry
4 River Run
Hawera
2nd of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.86
Placings
1 Trosettee
3 No Loitering
4 Suliman
Hastings
1st of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.68
Placings
2 Far Site
3 Kahu Rock
4 Aricina
Matamata
3rd of 12
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Turret
2 Platform
4 Magdala
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Spec
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:02.75
Placings
2 Alamode
3 Heart Of A Lion
4 Miss Onaki
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.31
Placings
2 Telekinetic
3 Alamode
4 Pacheco
Ruakaka
5th of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Cleverconversation
2 Shelob
3 Jojakk
Ruakaka
3rd of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Selva Verde
2 Mach Schnell
4 Highborn
Tauranga
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.76
Placings
1 Charred
3 Fortune Wings
4 Jojakk
Awapuni
4th of 15
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:22.00
Placings
1 Botti
2 Den Bosch
3 Ata Rangi
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Daqiansweet Junior
3 Primo Stella
4 Charmingaffair
Otaki
4th of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:08.04
Placings
1 Beavertown Boy
2 Springsteen
3 Kaluanui
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Colyton Sky
2 Beadman
4 Lava Rock
Arawa Park
4th of 13
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:01.08
Placings
1 Peerless Warrior
2 Ciambella
3 Vulture Street
Waverley
3rd of 12
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
1 Yolo
2 No Compromise
4 Prince Of Doon
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Grip
3 Double Act
4 Chivalric Knight
Tauranga
5th of 14
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Two Madison
2 Clique
3 Geri
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 El Nymph
2 Tarwyn
3 Ribzz
Arawa Park
4th of 14
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.68
Placings
1 Atomic Kitten
2 Hola Senorita
3 Sesto
Wairoa
6th of 8
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.22
Placings
1 Dedoje
2 All The Rage
3 Laureate
Wairoa
4th of 12
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Vicenza
2 Dedoje
3 Laureate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Wyclif (13) 25x76 54kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5)T: C Maher
9.5 10 8 8.5 |
8.50 | 2.70 | 8.50 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
6th of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Pounding
3 Dashing
4 Smokin' Romans
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Highlights
3 Pounding
4 St Lawrence
Launceston
5th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:31.53
Placings
1 Excelleration
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Grand Pierro
4 Ashy Boy
Hobart
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:30.21
Placings
1 Aurora's Symphony
3 Grand Pierro
4 Ashy Boy
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.07
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Flash Feeling
3 Mystery Island
4 Mankayan
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
2 Whinchat
3 Royal Robbins
4 Bold Mac
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
7.98
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Lion's Roar
2 Luncies
3 Baby Rider
4 Stockman
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Baby Rider
3 King Of The Castle
4 Wineglass Bay
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
61
Margin
2.75
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Little Mix
2 Rebadge
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Hennessy Lad
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.14
Placings
1 Shock 'Em Ova
2 Hennessy Lad
3 Daiquiri
4 Regal Azmon
Benalla
3rd of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.68
Placings
1 Brayden Star
2 Arran Bay
4 Suizuro
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
2 Flossing
3 Sir Rockford
4 Legend Of Dubai
Caulfield
12th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Devoted
3 Carini
4 He's Our Bonneval
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2019m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:04.27
Placings
1 Farooq
2 Riverina Cyclone
3 Clever Man
4 Stars Of Carrum
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Redabout
4 Midnight Glow
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Spanish Kiss
3 Vegas Knight
4 Pesto
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:35.29
Placings
1 Kissinger
2 Nobel Heights
3 Vegas Knight
4 Sound
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:02.68
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
3 Coolth
4 Parisian Dancer
Caulfield
8th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
16.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:33.61
Placings
1 Port Philip
2 Kissinger
3 Caboche
4 Themoonlitegambler
Benalla
3rd of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
2046m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:14.62
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Spanish Tides
4 Classy Joe
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 Uncle Bryn
3 So Si Bon
Mornington
11th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
9.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:05.76
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Harmysian
3 Agnelli
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.66
Placings
1 Defibrillate
2 Desert Icon
3 Criminal Code
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
2037m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:09.05
Placings
2 Unique Artist
3 Resurge
4 Eperdument
Geelong
2nd of 5
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.14
Placings
1 Ho Ho Khan
3 Runaway
4 Feel The Rush
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:47.63
Placings
1 Skelm
2 High Emocean
3 Future Score
Pakenham
5th of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 The Awesome Son
2 Kissinger
3 Royal Order
Mornington
4th of 6
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
2 Imperial Lad
3 New Choice
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
49.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:37.17
Placings
1 Heart Of Puissance
2 Sign Seal Deliver
3 Vividredsky
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:39.20
Placings
2 Converging
3 Silent Sovereign
4 Canford
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Grand Promenade
4 Miyake
Mornington
5th of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Flandersrain
2 Imperial Lad
3 Independent Road
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Fighting Harada
2 Imperial Lad
3 Platini
Werribee
5th of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Cherry Tortoni
2 Russian Camelot
3 Highly Discreet
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Lorenzetti
2 Master Delight
3 Pappalino
Caulfield
12th of 15
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:03.90
Placings
1 Saracen Knight
2 Irish Flame
3 No Effort
G B - Ascot
8th of 17
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
2412m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:32.97
Placings
1 Hukum
3 Subjectivist
G B - Pontefract
2nd of 6
Date
21/Oct/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 King Carney
3 Grand Rock
4 He's A Keeper
G B - York
1st of 8
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.12
Placings
2 Vega Magic
3 Let Her Loose
4 Revestar
G B - Leicester
3rd of 18
Date
22/Aug/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Escape Proof
2 Rocket Dancer
4 Trumpets Call
G B - Doncaster
1st of 13
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
2 Sea Trout Reach
3 Genever Dragon
4 Philosophical
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Wineglass Bay (4) 4x009 54kg
J: Jye McneilT: C J Waller
13 14 15 14 |
12.00 | 3.40 | 14.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
9th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
2 Beltoro
3 Silent Surrente
4 Milford
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Milford
2 Green Fly
3 El Soleado
4 Munhamek
Caulfield
10th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Edison
2 Bank Maur
3 King Magnus
4 Jimmy The Bear
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.02
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Baby Rider
2 Wyclif
3 King Of The Castle
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
2 Pervade
3 I'Mintowin
4 King Of The Castle
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Mafia
2 Riding High
3 Frosty Rocks
4 Ita
Randwick
9th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:26.11
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Kalapour
4 Military Mission
Newcastle
5th of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Hosier
4 Desert Icon
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:01.75
Placings
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Little Mix
4 Scarlet Prince
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
3 Knife's Edge
4 Bootscooter
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Camaguey
3 Touristic
4 Too Much Caviar
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Monfelicity
4 Stella Simone
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Battleton
2 Resonator
3 Silent Agenda
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Sunborn
2 Devil's Throat
3 Notabadone
4 Strombus
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Longvillers
3 Zelady Luck
4 Noble Conqueror
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:54.69
Placings
1 Almania
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Made By Khan
4 Major Beel
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:58.63
Placings
2 Chateaux Park
3 Silent Agenda
4 Just A Brother
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
1 Claim The Crown
3 High Court
4 Monfelicity
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 African Daisy
2 Daytona
3 Cosmic Minerva
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Green Shadows
4 Tympanist
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Diamond Hands
3 Love Tap
G B - Newbury
4th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Israr
2 Surrey Mist
3 Zoom
G B - Goodwood
3rd of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Lawful Command
2 Wodeton
4 Zoom
G B - Southwell
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.38 -
Winning Time
1:30.86
Placings
2 Yantarni
3 Teumessias Fox
4 Ermin Street
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 14
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:26.59
Placings
1 Bay Of Honour
3 Wodeton
4 Dream By Day
G B - Salisbury
4th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Hannibal Barca
2 Thunder Roar
3 Conservative
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Pounding (7)
|
Scratched @ 12:09 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 11c, Plc 10c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
2nd of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Cadmus
3 Dashing
4 Smokin' Romans
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Highlights
4 St Lawrence
Morphettville
8th of 15
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 En Francais
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Chicago Storm
4 Barbie's Fox
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Belle Savoir
2 Falcon Of Malta
3 Barbie's Fox
Yarra Glen
3rd of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
4 Brudenell
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.25
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Charterhouse
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Just Folk
4 Ascension
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.87
Placings
1 Forgot You
2 Warning
3 Sibaaq
Caulfield
8th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.35
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Antino
3 Bankers Choice
4 Amenable
Randwick
11th of 18
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Kovalica
3 Golden Mile
4 Barbie's Fox
Moonee Valley
4th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.79
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Attrition
3 Tuvalu
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Pinstriped
3 Aegon
4 Tuvalu
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:01.43
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Numerian
4 Smokin' Romans
Moonee Valley
6th of 15
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.47
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Cascadian
3 The Inevitable
4 Alligator Blood
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 Nonconformist
3 Bankers Choice
4 Gentleman Roy
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 14
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
2 So Si Bon
3 Sunshine Rising
4 Keats
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
2 Corner Pocket
3 Ascension
4 Savannah Cloud
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
2 Excelleration
3 Typhoon Harmony
4 Beltoro
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
3 So Si Bon
4 Black Sail
Ballarat
8th of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:43.93
Placings
1 Our Redente
2 Unanimous
3 The Cunning Fox
4 The Duke Of Dubai
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:07.14
Placings
1 White Marlin
2 Keats
3 Divine Diosa
4 Nobel Heights
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.84
Placings
1 Aesop
3 Fifth Position
4 Cerberus
Moonee Valley
1st of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
2 Do You Reckon
3 Global Gift
4 Attractable
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Jittery Jack
3 Dothraki
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Big Apple
3 I Am War
4 Kooled
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Master Tornado
4 Palani
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 13
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
2 Always On My Mind
3 Master Tornado
4 Heavy Duty
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Place Of Gold
4 Megamea
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Pascero
3 Titan Of Choice
4 Ima Shelby
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
2 Casa Cosmo
3 Flossing
4 Sly Corner
Yarra Glen
2nd of 7
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1209m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Shevrolet
3 Fashion Avenue
4 Lord Domino
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
2 Vitesse Breeze
3 Agent Of Mayhem
4 Klondike Strike
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 River Views
2 Umgawa
3 Sunfall
Sale
4th of 14
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Asteroidea
2 Girasol
3 Sister Vianney
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Lightsaber
2 Jumbo Fortune
3 Micro
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Sandy Prince
3 Son Of Mercury
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Artorius
2 El Rocko
3 Picarones
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Direct
3 Qeyaady
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Alhambra Lad (1)
|
Scratched @ 15:40 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:30.28
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Max Mercury
Tatura
4th of 6
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Savilla
2 Overactive
3 Mogadishu
Morphettville
9th of 16
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:23.49
Placings
1 Excelleration
2 The Map
3 Skelm
4 Amade
Launceston
2nd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:31.53
Placings
1 Excelleration
3 Grand Pierro
4 Ashy Boy
Hobart
8th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:30.21
Placings
1 Aurora's Symphony
2 Wyclif
3 Grand Pierro
4 Ashy Boy
Hobart
1st of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:18.06
Placings
2 Ashy Boy
3 Swoop Dog
4 Assaranca
Tatura
1st of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.65
Placings
2 Port Guillaume
3 Son Of A Boom
4 Angus
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:28.78
Placings
1 Regal Power
3 Herman Hesse
4 Grand Pierro
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.95
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Tycoon Bec
3 Glitter 'N' Gold
4 Kettle Hill
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.65
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Place Of Gold
2 Divine Purpose
3 Big Brew
4 Rhinoceros
Benalla
4th of 6
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Mischinka
2 Moveforlex
3 Umgawa
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:36.83
Placings
1 Mostly Cloudy
3 United Nations
4 Serpentine
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Aberfeldie Boy
3 Amorem
4 Harmysian
Stawell
4th of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Aravene
2 New World Tapestry
3 Think 'N' Fly
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2530m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:39.35
Placings
1 First In Line
3 Mostly Cloudy
4 Savvy Valentino
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:39.48
Placings
2 Footlights
3 The Good Fight
4 Conquest Of Tears
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:35.37
Placings
2 Funambulist
3 Wetakemanhattan
4 Pearl Rain
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 14
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:34.95
Placings
2 Funambulist
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Savvy Valentino
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:24.75
Placings
2 Miss Tarzy
3 Turn It Up Tommy
4 Epsom Days
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:16.15
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 Flash Mary
3 Ferago
4 Oceans Of Stanima
Ballarat
3rd of 6
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.09
Placings
1 Azaly
2 Platinum Spirit
4 Sky Out
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Black Penn
3 Kettle Hill
4 Tycoon Bec
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Chatelaine
2 Reserve Street
3 Hanaady
4 Hasseltoff
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 So Risque
2 Conqueror
3 Deep Speed
4 Reckoning
Tatura
4th of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Colsridge
2 Riddlero
3 Prince Of Helena
Geelong
12th of 12
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Sparkle
3 Keats
4 Storm King
Geelong
14th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Deny Knowledge
3 Mister Me
4 Typhoon Harmony
Echuca
1st of 5
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
2 Indelible Spirit
3 Humpback
4 Borislav
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 16
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Field Of Roses
3 He's The Real Deel
4 Chartres
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 The Garden
2 Field Of Roses
3 Right You Are
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
2 Deepstrike
2 Look Closely
4 Right You Are
Cranbourne Training
5th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Zouzarella
2 I Wish I Win
3 Ocean Miss
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Sir Kalahad
2 Ancestry
3 Write The Score
Otaki
1st of 7
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.61
Placings
2 Texas Tea
3 Rue Cler
4 Bold Bette
Awapuni
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.15
Placings
1 Perfect Scenario
2 Chase
3 Champagne Sunday
Trentham
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Time To Celebrate
3 Victorem
4 Father Lenihan
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 12
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:51.38
Placings
2 Winston
3 Town Cryer
4 Lord Esperanza
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
3 Chase
4 Justastate
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 14
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
2 Super Sid
3 Eagle Tarzan
4 Jessie's Rock
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Faithful Feat
2 King Farouk
3 Parisian Poppy
Awapuni
29th of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Super Flash
2 Whatsup
3 Liffey
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:47.96
Placings
1 Aquila Star
2 Sagunto
3 Master Painton
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
2 Colyton Sky
3 Sasha
4 Caption
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 12
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Bentayga
2 Sweet Tui
3 Capital Expense
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 12
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Vincere
3 Hermes
4 Puntura
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Touristic (8)
|
Scratched @ 15:31 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
2 Vegas Knight
3 Cable Dancer
4 Asgoodassobergets
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Trosettee
3 Tijuana
4 Georgie Get Mad
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Edmond
3 Peace Officer
4 King Of The Castle
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.81
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:59.11
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Riyazan
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Luncies
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Naval College
3 Caboche
4 Miss You Ella
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:05.18
Placings
1 Unanimous
2 Iowa
3 Lyrical Gangster
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:49.78
Placings
1 Rise To It
3 Made By Khan
4 Unanimous
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.87
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Holymanz
3 Toesonthenose
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Cotehele
3 Mocial Chief
4 Waikiki
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Camaguey
2 Wineglass Bay
4 Too Much Caviar
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:02.37
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
2 Kirkeby
4 Mutamanni
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.10
Placings
2 Brayden Star
3 Tympanist
4 Kirkeby
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.09
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Manbehindthemoney
4 Ring Ahoy
Warwick Farm
4th of 14
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Dream Hour
3 Anythink Goes
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Semana
3 Fuller
4 Alfano
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 So Dazzling
2 Purple Sector
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Without A Fight
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.87
Placings
1 Galaxie Gold
2 Eleven Eleven
3 Diablo Bolt
4 Cap Estel
Rosehill
4th of 15
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:03.56
Placings
1 Irish Legend
2 King Ratel
3 Tony Be
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.59
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Irish Legend
4 Deficit
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Tenderize
3 Manderboss
4 Tidal Creek
Randwick
2nd of 4
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Elusive Jewel
3 Crafty Eagle
4 Big Pockets
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Yumi
2 Rangi Toa
3 Taraashoq
4 Adamas Prince
Fr-La Teste De Buch
1st of 7
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:53.84
Placings
2 Moutarde
3 Grand Large
Fr - Chantilly
6th of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Al Hakeem
2 Yoozuna
3 Mirsky
Fr - Saint Cloud
9th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.93
Placings
1 Lady Bamford
2 Valmer Magic
3 My Fancy
Fr - Bordeaux
2nd of 7
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.36
Placings
1 Zarakhan
3 Maquignon
Fr - Bordeaux
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:10.89
Placings
2 Pigeonhole
3 Doctor Ron
Fr-La Teste De Buch
4th of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Cade's
2 Bacchilide
3 Inzan
Fr - Deauville
2nd of 7
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.28
Placings
1 Ancient Rome
3 Lokman
Fr - Compiegne
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Scherzo
2 Ancient Rome
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip