Caulfield
Sportsbet Jockey Watch Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Track: Soft7
Weather: Showery
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Whistlefield J: Linda Meech | 19.00 | 21.10 | 22.40 | 20.60 |
26.00 | 4.70 | 4.80 | 4.60 | ||
2nd |
5. Gitalong J: Luke Currie | 2.30 | 2.40 | 2.40 | |
3rd |
1. Fleetwood J: Damian Lane | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (12/5) | 71.40 | |||
Exacta | (12,5) | 188.10 | |||
Trifecta | (12,5,1) | 599.90 | |||
First Four | (12,5,1,8) | 2603.90 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Fleetwood (1) 57x11 60kg
J: Damian LaneT: James Cummings
2.9 2.6 2.5 2.6 |
2.60 | 1.40 | 2.70 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
2 The Black Cloud
3 Jambalaya
4 Waverider Buoy
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
2 Ringarosa
3 Accredited
4 Pokerjack
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.52
Placings
1 Jambalaya
3 Beluga Express
4 Po Kare Kare
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 Split Decision
3 Yankee One
4 Heuristic
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Infatuation
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Sovereign Fund
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.88
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 Semana
3 Silentsar
4 Soobooco
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Zouprince
3 Runwiththetide
4 Armed Forces
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
3 Waikiki
4 One Destiny
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Cholante
2 Byron
3 Contemporary
4 Brigantine
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
1 The Little Pumper
2 Celestial Legend
3 Gustosisimo
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Royal Tribute
4 Sovereign Fund
Warwick Farm
1st of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
2 No More Lies
3 Stand Aside
4 Emmadella
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.55
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
3 Burgundy Bubbles
4 Superzoom
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Don Corleone
2 Kundalini
3 Coincide
4 Inhibitions
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 Capital Heart
2 Gun
3 Pirate
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Head Of The Herd
2 Coincide
3 Full Revolution
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Perilous Fighter (13) 20430 57.5kg
J: Thomas StockdaleT: Clayton Douglas
26 20 19 20 |
21 | 5.00 | 26 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
14th of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Direct
4 Etienne
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Wondereach
2 Mrs Chrissie
4 Boonie
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Ashford Street
2 Viviane
3 Twin Perfection
Flemington
15th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
22.4
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Arkansaw Kid
3 Saltaire
4 Stretan Angel
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Lempicka
3 Viviane
4 General Beau
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Scissor Step
2 Oracle Son
3 Pantelone
Sale
1st of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
2 I'M Dynamite
3 Faberge Tzar
4 Zeusmas
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Wiggum
2 Barber
4 Bits Superstar
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.05
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Arkansaw Kid
2 Facile
3 Don Corleone
Moe
1st of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1017m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
2 Not Enough Effort
3 Avid General
4 Red Hawk
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
2 Jipushi
3 Collison
4 Raetihi
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:55.57
Placings
1 Cavallo Rampante
2 Pharari
4 Miss Black Diamond
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Imminance
2 Abstruse
3 Pure Rain
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Spirit Of Nurai
2 Spellmaster
3 Double Glazed
4 Spring Eagle
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Explosive Rosie
2 Jalpido
3 Elbe Valley
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Zulfiqar
2 Veecee
3 Tacito
4 Serasana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Steel City (15) 0x0x0 57.5kg
J: Ethan BrownT: C Maher
26 |
31 | 7.00 | 37.7 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
15th of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Marble Nine
3 Prinzerro
4 Links
Flemington
17th of 19
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Stretan Angel
3 Skirt The Law
4 Princess Duhallow
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.21
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Private Eye
3 Alcohol Free
4 Lost And Running
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
1 Midnight Opal
2 Dreymon
3 Divine Note
4 Mr Trackside
Rosehill
11th of 15
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Shinzo
2 Cylinder
3 King's Gambit
4 Don Corleone
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 August Bloom
4 Remedies
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Don Corleone
3 Arkansaw Kid
4 Brave Halo
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
3 Mumbai Muse
4 Cigar Flick
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Red Resistance
3 General Salute
4 Queen Of Dragons
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
2 Rockabilly Rebel
3 Cosmic Breath
4 Pure Platinum
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
2 Domain Gardens
3 Worth Avenue
4 Besson
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Celestial Storm (10) 51612 56.5kg
J: Jye McneilT: R Griffiths & M De Kock
13 14 15 |
13.00 | 4.00 | 15.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Little Miss Kubi
3 I Choose You
4 Miss Mucinni
Caulfield Heath
1st of 6
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
2 Bonnie Amore
3 Milliondollarmumma
4 Circle Of Magic
Moonee Valley
6th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Moesha
3 Inhibitions
4 Lively
Moonee Valley
1st of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
2 Zousuko
3 Holy Racket
4 My Name Is
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Power Ballard
2 Stefi Magnetica
3 Patchouli Dream
4 Austmarr
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
2 Accending
3 Mere Morsel
4 Lazy Susan
Flemington
18th of 19
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Stretan Angel
3 Skirt The Law
4 Princess Duhallow
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
2 Adlerian
3 Highland Beauty
4 Lady Rawhide
Bendigo
3rd of 4
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.05 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Global Pivot
2 Stylish
4 Relentless Ruby
Moonee Valley
3rd of 5
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 Ana Jaahza
4 Mochi
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Beauty Rising
3 Czaracer
4 Subrising
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Freak Of Nature
2 Fistsoffury
4 Apulia
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 De Sonic Boom
2 Zousuko
3 Sensical
4 Exploring
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Hell Queen
4 Tabata Set
Moe
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Barclay's Bank
3 Ghetto Supastar
4 Sunday's Best
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gitalong (14) 1115x 56.5kg
J: Luke CurrieT: M, W & J Hawkes
8.5 8.5 8 8.5 |
8.50 | 2.70 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.49
Placings
1 Ironton
3 Incarcerated
4 Untouchable Legend
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
1 Captain Eagle
3 Pure Alpha
4 Hanau
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.45
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Carbonados
2 Spicy Margs
3 Soar Beyond
4 Trapeze Warrior
Moonee Valley
1st of 4
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
2 Links
3 Our Cracklin Rosie
4 Dark Halo
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
2 Global Empire
3 Impactfull Miss
4 Soobooco
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
2 Hokusai
3 Emirati Rose
4 Brisket
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
2 Crusader Razor
3 So Yes It Is
4 Waterpark Creek
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
2 Tellez
3 Determination
4 Dark Vador
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:51.89
Placings
1 Welcome Gypsy
2 Secret Revolution
4 Ostwind
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
1 Thunderlips
3 Navy Blood
4 Omelette
Ballarat
4th of 13
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Sunsource
2 Pure Paradise
3 Dubenenko
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Barber
2 Infatuation
3 Summer Loving
4 Maharba
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Barber
2 Coincide
3 Shine Your Light
4 Dipsy Doodle
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
3 Monte Tiana
4 Razella
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.23
Placings
1 Maharba
3 Fightertown
4 Fameux
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Title Fighter (8) x0210 56.5kg
J: Paul GattT: Clayton Douglas
16 17 19 18 |
17.00 | 4.40 | 18.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
13th of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Marble Nine
3 Prinzerro
4 Links
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
2 Shesallshenanigans
3 Enna's Dream
4 Extremely Rowdy
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Fasuto
3 Lady Di Di
4 Ranveer
Flemington
10th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Arkansaw Kid
3 Saltaire
4 Stretan Angel
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Celui
2 Revalene
4 Holy Racket
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Lakota Fire
2 Pride Of Sullivan
3 Mansiere
4 Piastri
Moonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
2 Epic Proportions
3 Prinzerro
4 Hedged
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Le Parrain (6) 6x217 55kg
J: Ryan Houston(a3.0)T: C Maher
5.5 5.5 6 5.5 |
5.50 | 2.00 | 6.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
7th of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Marble Nine
3 Prinzerro
4 Links
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
2 Romantic Choice
3 Varane
4 Corrupted
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Whistlefield
3 Rivkin
4 Just Watch Me
Scone
2nd of 4
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Casino Stage
3 Indifference
4 Lalaguna
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 Monfiducia
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Sisserou
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 The Great Houdini
3 Athelric
4 Senseiche
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.94
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Northumbria
2 Storm The Ramparts
3 Debello
4 Mafia
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.78
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 General Salute
3 Keenan
4 Midnight Opal
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
2 Marchesi
3 Azayaka
4 Ny Kee
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 First Person
3 Rapt
4 Vieste
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Air Combat
3 Unstopabull
4 Lone Force
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.30
Placings
1 Felicity's Fault
2 Sisserou
3 Sharpen The Knives
4 Bestower
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
2 Fifth Force
3 Vividness
4 Hanau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Our Cracklin Rosie (4) 3x175 55kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5)T: S P Nichols
31 26 21 19 |
21 | 5.00 | 22.9 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Little Miss Kubi
2 Celestial Storm
3 I Choose You
4 Miss Mucinni
Bendigo
7th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
2 Moby Dick
3 Celui
4 Shesallshenanigans
Yarra Glen
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
2 Picky
3 Smuggler's Bay
4 Princess Duhallow
Moonee Valley
3rd of 4
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Gitalong
2 Links
4 Dark Halo
Moonee Valley
1st of 5
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
2 Rhetorical
3 Nineveh
4 Setosa
Moonee Valley
1st of 5
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
2 Under And Over
3 Holy Racket
4 Celui
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Mintman
3 Heiress
4 Dazzling Sky
Mornington
2nd of 5
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Marble Nine
3 Degreeofdifficulty
4 Catalyse
Echuca
2nd of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Ravalli
3 Elba
4 Depth Charge
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 6
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Colleano
2 Quickster
3 Hypeman
4 Ready Tiger
Moe
4th of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Lordster
2 Outwitted
3 Mawhera
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Cattrall
3 Right To Party
4 Starscent
Cranbourne
2nd of 4
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Milliondollarmumma
3 One Shot More
4 Heart Of Venice
Cranbourne Training
7th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.07
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Spantino
3 Milliondollarmumma
4 Linkit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Amigo (5) 1148x 54.5kg
J: Will PriceT: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
12 19 20 21 |
21 | 5.00 | 22.9 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
8th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Riff Rocket
2 King Colorado
3 Verdad
4 Otago
Caulfield
4th of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 King Colorado
3 Steparty
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
2 Kahhof
3 Pia Mia
4 Halvar
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 My Name Is
3 Edge Of Seventeen
4 Belnera
Traralgon
2nd of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Let's Get Down
3 Midnight Poker
4 The Open
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Snow Patrol
3 Delivering
4 Nearing Liberty
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Ouroboros
2 Wolfy
3 Orion The Hunter
4 Sensical
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Outback Miss
2 Scorsese
3 Malaboom
4 Mantua
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Barber
2 Little Brose
3 Corniche
4 Brave Halo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Soju (12) 54131 54kg
J: Blaike McdougallT: Simon Zahra
16 16 17 18 |
19.00 | 4.80 | 20.6 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
1st of 10
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
2 Accending
3 Spicy Margs
4 Abovethefrostline
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Squad
2 Mr Tickles
4 Hollywood Gossip
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
2 Charmed Run
3 Aminatu
4 Rubicon Crossing
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Whistlefield
2 I Am Geronimo
3 Chalice Well
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Redoute's Night
2 Flying Knee
3 Macedonian Marvel
4 Rotokura
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
2 Bower Boy
3 Mr Hansel
4 Stubbyholler
Sale
6th of 13
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Written Bligh
2 Assemble
3 First Blessing
4 Minamishima
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Magic Control
3 Ouroboros
4 Naval Academy
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Party For Two
3 Extreme Threat
4 Sensical
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Whistlefield (3) 31518 54kg
J: Linda MeechT: Tom Dabernig
21 26 20 19 |
21 | 5.00 | 22.4 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
8th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Links
2 Underpants
3 Shesallshenanigans
4 Diamond Decorator
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
2 Le Parrain
3 Rivkin
4 Just Watch Me
Yarra Glen
5th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Our Cracklin Rosie
2 Picky
3 Smuggler's Bay
4 Princess Duhallow
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 I Am Geronimo
3 Chalice Well
4 Soju
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Iliad
2 Snappy Tycoon
4 Indian Jewel
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Aminatu
2 Elderberry
4 Gundaroo
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Austmarr
2 Chilled
3 Goldie
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
2 Rich Glow
3 By The Book
4 Shecanmixit
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Tiz Enuf
2 Zousuko
3 Malaboom
4 Meg's Magic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Bons To Riches (9) x3110 54kg
J: Matthew CartwrightT: Ms W Kelly
31 41 |
51 | 10.00 | 52.7 | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
12th of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 British Angel
2 Paradise City
3 Batrana
4 Mislead
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.45 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
2 Golden Estrella
3 Claymore Mine
4 Moose Jaw
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
2 Money Team
3 Creek
4 Heart Of Zorro
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1130m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Wirrpanda
2 Courageous Lass
4 Etincelle
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Manchego
2 Alectrona
3 Fury
4 Modown
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.63
Placings
1 Humming
2 Luminous Waters
4 Apache Song
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Famoso (7) f2x1 54kg
J: Michael DeeT: M C Kent
8.5 10 11 12 |
11.00 | 3.20 | 12.50 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
1st of 13
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
2 Bracarde
3 Suppose I Do
4 Parch
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Quebeck
3 Happy Link
4 Henry's Blade
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Disneck (2)
|
Scratched @ 09:06 27/06/24
(Deductions: Win 1c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
6th of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 Pioneer River
3 Mars Mission
4 Big Watch
Scone
8th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Jedibeel
3 Ezekeil
4 King Of Naples
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
2 Cigar Flick
3 Ostraka
4 Yiska
Wyong
7th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cross Your Heart
3 Bodgie
4 Full Revolution
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Wild Botanica
2 Remedies
3 Biographer
4 Admonish
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Miss Couver
3 Natural Deduction
4 Dilution
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Zouprince
3 Jacob's Time
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.64
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Dodi
3 Gilmore
4 Iron Hat
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
2 Soobooco
3 Feel The Knight
4 Rakomelo
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Panic
4 Mural Crown
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Rhythm Of Love
4 Sovereign Fund
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Demiana
3 Phearson
4 Lonrioli
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Fire And Ice
4 Debussy
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
2 Zoukerette
3 Red Resistance
4 Ballroom Bella
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Vulcanus
3 Dunbelievin'
4 Wild Sensation
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
35.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Militarize
2 Don Corleone
3 Pier Pressure
4 Veight
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Amur
2 Inhibitions
3 Waverley
4 Make A Call
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Autumn Ballet
2 The Years
3 Make A Call
4 Tiz Invincible
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Corniche
2 Shinzo
3 Bases Loaded
4 Side Show
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Cylinder
2 Tannhauser
3 Side Show
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Saltaire
2 Facile
3 Blanc De Blanc
4 The Little Pumper
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Kimochi
3 Diabelli
4 Zoukerette
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Barber
2 Infatuation
3 Summer Loving
4 Maharba
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.63
Placings
2 Wild Beau
3 Doubting Eye
4 Ferghana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Spicy Margs (16)
|
Scratched @ 04:26 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Soju
2 Accending
4 Abovethefrostline
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Written Royalty
2 Diamond City
3 Xtramagic
4 Star Honour
Caulfield
11th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Lazzago
3 Brazen Style
4 Moesha
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Power Ballard
2 Stefi Magnetica
3 Patchouli Dream
4 Austmarr
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Carbonados
3 Soar Beyond
4 Trapeze Warrior
Ballarat
5th of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.65
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.75
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Stupendo
3 A Little Deep
4 Vagrant
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Tiz Enuf
2 Zousuko
3 Malaboom
4 Meg's Magic
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
2 Sensical
3 Elderberry
4 Pure Paradise
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Hell Queen
4 Tabata Set
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Stokke (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:54 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Pharari
3 Prophet's Choice
4 Written Bligh
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Heart Of Glass
2 Written Bligh
3 Picky
4 Gracie's Rain
Mt Gambier
1st of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
2 Dreamzel
3 Endless Faith
4 Ludo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip