Caulfield
Lamaros Hotel Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Soft7
Weather: Showery
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
15. Baraqiel J: Ben Allen | 4.20 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 3.70 |
4.20 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.80 | ||
2nd |
8. Legio Ten J: Damian Lane | 2.60 | 3.00 | 3.00 | |
3rd |
14. Jewellery J: Daniel Stackhouse | 1.90 | 1.80 | 1.80 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (15/8) | 22.70 | |||
Exacta | (15,8) | 34.70 | |||
Trifecta | (15,8,14) | 150.50 | |||
First Four | (15,8,14,11) | 511.00 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Why Worry (10) 429x1 60kg
J: Ethan BrownT: Liam Howley
7 7.5 8 |
8.00 | 2.50 | 8.70 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
1st of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
2 Prancing Spirit
3 Is It Me
4 Beour Bay
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Never Too Soon
2 Wonder Kit
3 Grateful Heart
4 Capital Delight
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Moduleconstruction
3 Super Highway
4 Magniac
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Super Fortune
3 Joyful Hunter
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
3 Turin Mascot
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
2 Global Harmony
4 Czarson
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Tomodachi Kokoroe
3 Moduleconstruction
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Beauty Charge
2 Bravehearts
3 Wellington
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
25/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.11
Placings
1 Naboo Legend
3 Explosive Witness
4 Cape Breton
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.38
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 Wonder Kit
3 Super Fortune
4 Dream Pursuer
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
2 Astrologer
3 Waikuku
4 Super Fortune
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
2 Mighty Stride
3 Mark The Moment
4 Not Usual Star
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Sakewin
2 Mighty Stride
4 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
2 Decisive Twelve
3 Tempest Express
4 Ready To Win
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
2 Golden Bull
3 Marvel Dragon
4 Miracle Victory
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Golden Bull
3 Luck Star
4 Multimore
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Victory Scholars
4 Golden Bull
Sha Tin
1st of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
2 Owners' Praise
3 Happy Golf
4 Devil And Gold
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Hot Sparky
3 Difflin County
4 Gypsy Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sandpaper (12) x97x5 57.5kg
J: Luke CurrieT: James Cummings
31 41 31 |
34 | 7.00 | 43.2 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.02
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Testator Silens
3 Ang Pow
4 Sir Ravanelli
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Coco Jamboo
3 Banana Queen
4 How Dare You
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Monarchs Brae
4 Givara
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.45
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 My Yankee Girl
3 Belsielle
4 Meridius
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Ranting
2 I Am War
3 Semillion
4 Najem Suhail
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Cotehele
3 Mocial Chief
4 Waikiki
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Demiana
3 Phearson
4 Lonrioli
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Yellow Brick
3 Soothsayer
4 Brookhaven
Eagle Farm
5th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Yellow Brick
3 End Assembly
4 Swiss Exile
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.04
Placings
1 Ekaterina
3 Atmosphere
3 Count Da Beans
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
2 Huesca
3 Julian Rock
4 Essonne
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 The Heir
2 Hawaii Five Oh
3 Cool Jakey
4 Atmosphere
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
2 Alberich
3 Atmosphere
4 Jedibeel
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.38
Placings
1 Kallos
2 Atmosphere
3 Yes You Think
4 Keikoku
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 The Fortune Teller
3 Kings Consort
4 Absolute Sunshine
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Atmosphere
3 Get Up Girl
4 Pacific Padrino
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Perfect Thought
2 Elkington Road
3 The Fortune Teller
4 Watadeel
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
2 Angry Skies
3 Sunny Darling
4 Lincoln Square
Moonee Valley
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Kaygeebee
2 Ghalib
3 Lincoln Square
4 Sunny Darling
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
3 Global Ausbred
4 Whodat
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Noble Beauty
3 Spinosaurus
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
1 Political Debate
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Celestial Colours
Eagle Farm
9th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Exo Lady
3 Thelwell
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
03/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
2 Rebel Love
3 Champ Profond
4 Nike Blaze
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Jemeldi
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Mumbai Jewel
3 Rise Of The Masses
4 Metallicity
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.47
Placings
2 Great Siege
3 Robusto
4 A Lot More Love
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Zoukerino
3 Boyfriend
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
1 Fire And Ice
2 Mr Rock It
4 Spy Ninja
Warwick Farm
4th of 4
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 One Destiny
3 Street Smarts
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Capo Strada (17) 40x09 57kg
J: Thomas StockdaleT: Reece Goodwin
71 91 71 81 |
81 | 13.00 | 114.8 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Direct
4 Etienne
Caulfield
14th of 16
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Starlight Scope
3 Bellinger
4 Prince Of Helena
Moe
3rd of 6
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Diamond Decorator
2 Blistering
4 Legatus
Caulfield
11th of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Kin
3 Prancing Spirit
4 Elkington Road
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.94
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Ka Bling
2 Acquitted
3 Phearson
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Dalaalaat
3 Healing Oasis
4 Ka Bling
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.92
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Marnix
2 Dollar Magic
3 Pioneer River
4 Atmosphere
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Loves Me Likearock
2 Ka Bling
3 Rebel Shadow
4 Cheerful Legend
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
3 Parisal
4 Silent Raindrops
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Avebury
3 Big Apple
4 Thunderlips
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
2 Danish Prince
3 Shameonus
4 Huesca
Warwick Farm
2nd of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
3 Bartoselli
4 Seven Sisters
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Parisal
3 Alcyone
4 Contemporary
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.83
Placings
1 Have Mercy
2 Tragara
3 Critical Time
4 Southern Lad
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.35
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Kermanding
3 Cisco Bay
4 Redwood Shadow
Canterbury
2nd of 11
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
3 Olympic Legend
4 More Secrets
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
2 Conrad
3 Think About It
4 Easy Campese
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.44
Placings
2 I Am Yours
3 Burning Need
4 Rosovo
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.59
Placings
1 Laurelin
2 Starstruck Barbie
3 Duchy Of Savoy
Flemington
6th of 6
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Decent Raine
2 Umgawa
3 Attractable
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Crystal Vain
4 Media Empire
Flemington
4th of 7
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Squid Game
2 Umgawa
3 Jin Sakamoto
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Starman
2 Asif
3 Mark The Moment
Gosford
1st of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
2 Famous Pedrille
3 Brillar
4 Persevere
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.81
Placings
1 Derry Grove
3 Joyzel
4 Wirreka
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
2 Oceans One
3 Rita May
4 Military Star
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Sandy Prince
3 Son Of Mercury
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Big Watch (8) 11744 56.5kg
J: Jamie MottT: M D Moroney
18 19 |
20 | 4.40 | 21.1 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
4th of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 Pioneer River
3 Mars Mission
Mornington
4th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Bellinger
3 Anilla
Flemington
7th of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Talbragar
4 Redoute's Night
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Master Montaro
4 Blow In
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
2 Ouroboros
3 Cute As
4 Southern Fire
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Master Montaro
2 Tiffany Valentine
3 Kings Consort
4 Gwan So
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Face The Jury
3 Tanto
4 Silver Waves
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Brereton
4 Immortality
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Cause For Concern
3 Legio Ten
4 Who Dares
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Cotel
3 Press Down
4 Kin
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
2 The Guava
3 Clock Strikes
4 Imps
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Who Dares
4 Kathy's Beau
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Pretty Tavi
3 Breaking Ground
4 Chaseton
Kilmore
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
2 Headline Story
3 Anarya
4 Saint Lazare
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Lady Di Di
3 Foxhow
4 Signal
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1143m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Scuderia
2 Jessup
3 Sassy Anna
Donald
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Boogie Dancer
2 Jenny Jerome
4 Commodity
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Legio Ten (14) 65x70 56.5kg
J: Damian LaneT: James Cummings
12 10 9.5 9 |
9.00 | 2.70 | 10.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
10th of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 Pioneer River
3 Mars Mission
4 Big Watch
Scone
7th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Jedibeel
3 Ezekeil
4 King Of Naples
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/May/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.72
Placings
1 Bat Out Of Hell
2 True Crime
4 The Black Cloud
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Fire Lane
3 Pereille
4 Fairway Star
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Fire
3 Munitions
4 Conrad
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.58
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Stromboli
3 Time To Boogie
4 Dalaalaat
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Rockabilly Rebel
2 Fire
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Revolutionary Miss
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
2 Dollar Magic
3 Valiancy
4 Outreach To Henry
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
1 Shalailed
2 Klum
3 Tiger Town
4 Global Empire
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.22
Placings
1 Pocket Sage
2 Venetian Blue
3 Mr Extreme
4 Canadian Ruler
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Time To Boogie
3 Noble Conqueror
4 Tristate
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
3 Castillian
4 Hennessy Lad
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Cause For Concern
4 Who Dares
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
2 Midtown Boss
3 Who Dares
4 Sghirripa
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
2 Setteveli
3 Bye Bye Betty
4 He'Ll Rip
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
2 Strait Acer
3 Joyrider
4 Diamond Tipped
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Calico Jack
3 New York Hurricane
4 Five Rings
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Elliptical
2 Dashing
3 Concentric
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
3 Powerful Eagle
4 Luna Diva
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Bubble Palace
2 Miss Passion
4 Century Fox
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mars Mission (11) 4x423 56.5kg
J: Michael DeeT: M, W & J Hawkes
12 13 14 13 |
13.00 | 3.50 | 14.70 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
3rd of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 Pioneer River
4 Big Watch
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Oakfield Duke
3 Shines
4 McGeehan
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Wolves
3 Atlantic Ocean
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Rhettara
4 Ozzmosis
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.99
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Atmosphere
3 Gringotts
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Zoe's Promise
4 Overriding
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.79
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Rainbiel
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Portray
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
2 Demiana
3 Phearson
4 Lonrioli
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
2 Wewillrock
3 Robusto
4 Shalailed
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Flag Of Honour
2 Short Shorts
3 Daralina Belle
4 Garrison
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Stormbolt
2 Miss Middle Park
4 Typhoon Harmony
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
2 Capo Strada
3 Bartoselli
4 Seven Sisters
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Ruby Kisses
2 Julian Rock
3 Destination
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
2 Ruby Kisses
3 Cannonball
4 Sunny Darling
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Broken Arrows
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Testator Silens
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
2 Classy Jaybee
3 Nikohli Beagle
4 Winning Verse
Warwick Farm
3rd of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Bullet Rider
2 Lemaire
4 Shotmaker
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
2 Rangi Toa
3 Steely
4 Coco Rox
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
2 Zougotcha
3 Marillier
4 Vianello
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Gundec
2 Asymmetrical
3 Sharp Response
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Snapper
2 Naval Envoy
4 Rockribbed
Caulfield
5th of 5
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Finance Tycoon
2 Generation
3 Chartres
Moonee Valley
1st of 5
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 He's The Ultimate
3 Rolling Moss
4 Fortune Follows
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
2 Baranof
3 Diamond Blush
4 My Eloise
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.05
Placings
2 Stariks
3 Son Of Sangio
4 Balzando
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
1 Kipsbay
3 Blueskin
4 Stariks
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Majestic Knight
4 Inviva
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Pioneer River (6) 35x62 56.5kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5)T: C Maher
13 14 15 16 |
16.00 | 4.00 | 17.90 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
2nd of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
3 Mars Mission
4 Big Watch
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Contemporary
2 Fire Lane
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Valiancy
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Scarzel
3 Starry Jack
4 Christa
Beaumont
9th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Bakerloo
2 Kipsbay
4 Cosy Corner
4 Tanglewood
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.79
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Zoe's Promise
4 Overriding
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Marnix
2 Dollar Magic
4 Atmosphere
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Way To The Stars
3 Doull
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Garza Blanca
3 Kayobi
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Astero
4 Razeta
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 William Thomas
4 Zac De Boss
Flemington
4th of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Sigh
2 General Beau
3 Zac De Boss
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Renosu
3 Fasuto
4 Sartorial Splendor
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
10.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Do Ya Punk
3 King Of Hastings
4 Nicolini Vito
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Vespertine
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Crestani
4 Nicolini Vito
Moonee Valley
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Zethus
2 Clemenceau
3 Sessions Road
4 Paperboy
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Hell I Am
3 Ita
4 Arbitration
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 Fire
4 Sam's Image
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Designer Chef
2 Curran
4 Skywolf
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Rose Quartz
2 Irish Songs
3 The Garden
Moonee Valley
5th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Florescent Star
3 Sacred Palace
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Alburq
3 Crestani
4 Fundraiser
Flemington
1st of 19
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
19
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
2 Joltin' Joe
3 Kentucky Casanova
4 Zac De Boss
Kilmore
2nd of 7
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 River Twain
3 Smart Elissim
4 Redsnap
Horsham
3rd of 8
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Lowanna Magic
2 Pill Box
4 Comte
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 11
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Crestani
2 Nijmegen
4 Evening Glory
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Zorro's Dream
2 Teramia
3 Modear
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Deep Speed
2 All Of Brighton
3 Sacred Palace
Flemington
13th of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Free To Move
2 Brenlyn's Trooper
3 Capriccio
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Curran
3 All Of Brighton
4 Yulong Command
Tatura
1st of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
2 Artiste
3 All Of Brighton
4 Boga Dreams
Flemington
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Japery
3 Hydro Star
4 Parlophone
Flemington
2nd of 6
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Written Miss
3 Zion
4 Mr Moppett
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Ocean Beyond
2 Deep Speed
3 Free To Move
Flemington
5th of 8
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Shelby Cobra
2 Tommy Gold
3 Deep Speed
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
2 Captain Win
3 Sahara Song
4 The Last Charge
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Chipsaredown
2 Phoenix Global
4 Astraeus
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Muntaseera
2 Valaquenta
3 Forever Free
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 King's Legacy
2 Prague
3 Mamaragan
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Larimer Street
2 Vangelic
4 Montia
Flemington
1st of 6
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 Mystery Dancer
3 Itzhot
4 Squami
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 Circuit Seven
3 Mildred
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. The Open (5) 3x111 56.5kg
J: Jye McneilT: Patrick Payne
4.8 4.6 4.4 4.2 |
4.20 | 1.75 | 4.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
2 Gronkowski
3 Snappy Secret
4 Tiffany Valentine
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
2 Elouyou
3 Truffle Finder
4 Think Winning
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 Superset
3 Esecutore
4 Saville Street
Traralgon
4th of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Dubai Poet
2 She's Pretty Rich
3 Simple Times
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Hey Fat Cat
2 Redoute's Night
4 Metrical
Wangaratta
1st of 12
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
2 Stubbyholler
3 Vancouver Rocks
4 The Lupercal
Traralgon
4th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Let's Get Down
2 Amigo
3 Midnight Poker
Tatura
3rd of 5
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
1 Rank'N'File
2 The Cuban
4 Vampire Kisses
Benalla
6th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Turn Up The Night
2 Kaurava
3 Bold Soul
4 Neto
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Alors Tu Crois
2 Remigius
3 Legatus
Wangaratta
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
1 Rolling Rock
3 Could Be Maybe
4 Turnips
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Count Da Beans (7) x407x 55kg
J: Beau MertensT: Symon Wilde
41 51 61 |
61 | 11.00 | 76.7 | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.23
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 Bettcha The Crown
3 Centrestone
4 Sabalenka
Eagle Farm
14th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.22
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Dream Hour
2 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Warby
4 Freedom Rally
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 The Face
2 Freedom Rally
3 Nashira
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Demon Darb
2 Fumiko
3 Island Magic
4 Screaming Diva
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
2 Pocket Full
3 Cocobrew Express
4 Sailor's Secret
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Chairman
2 Swiss Exile
3 Fashion Legend
4 Stroll
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Shapin Power
2 Great Aspirations
3 Busting
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.04
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Sandpaper
3 Atmosphere
Rockhampton
8th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.34
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
2 Emerald Kingdom
3 Weona Smartone
4 Namazu
Eagle Farm
4th of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Aureus Angel
2 Kat Chinna
3 Loves Me Likearock
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Spiritualised
2 Controlocracy
4 Yalla
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
3 Stroll
4 Ponca
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Primed For Victory
3 Merrily
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Lubrication
3 Spiritualised
4 Johnny Rocker
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Alamira
3 Stroll
4 Tequila Dancer
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Deer Trail
3 Northern Express
4 Still Ready
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
3 Ekaterina
4 Sailor's Secret
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Naval Trader
3 Northern Player
4 Artemas
Eagle Farm
12th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Exo Lady
3 Thelwell
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
2 Moroccan Lad
3 De Lovely Lad
4 Lola Star
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
2 Miss Wallflower
3 Rose Of Shiraz
4 Bochkareva
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Soothsayer
4 Better Class
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Jewellery (15) 3x231 55kg
J: Daniel StackhouseT: James Cummings
5 4.4 4.6 4.8 |
4.80 | 1.85 | 5.10 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
1st of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
2 Hearcomesthestar
3 I Choose You
4 Charmed Run
Scone
3rd of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Ostraka
4 Silvanito
Canterbury
2nd of 12
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Spring Lee
3 Confess Our Dreams
4 Ningaloo Star
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
3 Bacchanalia
4 Beauty Rising
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Bakerloo
2 Kipsbay
4 Cosy Corner
4 Tanglewood
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Master Showman
4 Miss Hellfire
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Economics
2 Short Shorts
3 Arale
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
2 The Replicant
3 Flower Press
4 River Mac
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Kir Royale
2 Forzanini
3 Snapped
4 Girl Mania
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Russian Assassin
3 Estilete
4 Rotorua
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Yoshino
3 King Of Naples
4 Boss
Canterbury
1st of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
2 Ahoy
3 Betsy's Flag
4 Fanagoria
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 Miss Adrenalin
3 Millybella
4 Shadowist
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.61
Placings
2 Monte Invincible
3 Black Iris
4 Burnt Orange
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Miss Roseiano
2 Written Swoosh
3 Latizia
Caulfield
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Philosopher
3 Bonheur
4 Poiema
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Baraqiel (9) f111 55kg
J: Ben AllenT: L & T Corstens
3.5 3.9 4 4.2 |
4.20 | 1.75 | 4.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
1st of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
2 Brung King
3 Stripped Back
4 Bellinger
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
2 Matawai
3 Game As Ned
4 Bonita Bon
Sale
1st of 10
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
2 Small Town Hero
3 Sepolno
4 Flower Gallery
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Rocket Tiger (2) 74586 54kg
J: Carleen HefelT: Ben Brisbourne
61 |
61 | 9.50 | 76.5 | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
6th of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Direct
4 Etienne
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 12
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 The Open
2 Elouyou
3 Truffle Finder
4 Think Winning
Caulfield
5th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Awapuni Princess
2 White Bear
3 Tiffany Valentine
4 Pure Paradise
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Brazen Lady
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Electric Impulse
Benalla
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Bellinger
3 Christmas Diamond
4 Glowing Rapids
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Papillon Club
3 Boldinho
4 Hennessy Lad
Wangaratta
2nd of 5
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
1 Sheila
3 Lunar Solar
4 Smuggler's Run
Albury
9th of 15
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Asgarda
3 Baledon
4 Salute Again
Wagga
4th of 5
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
2 Dream Inherit
3 Sizzling Cat
Canberra
6th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.59
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Suparazi
3 Peace Officer
4 Cavalier Charles
Gundagai
4th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.23
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Belleistic Kids
3 Cinque Torri
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Mycah Leon
2 Mathrin
4 Star Buyer
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Triple Missile
3 C'Est Magique
4 Cause For Concern
Caulfield
3rd of 15
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Rose Quartz
4 Ashford Street
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.69
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
3 Super Helpful
4 Bandi's Boy
Wagga
5th of 15
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Front Page
3 Ang Pow
4 Handle The Truth
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
2 Magnetic
3 Crowned Empress
4 Intuition
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Maotai
3 The Face
4 The Poacher
Albury
2nd of 14
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Espirito
3 Super Helpful
4 Mr Moppett
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Another One
3 Showies Best Shot
4 Snappy Jim
Albury
14th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Our Last Cash
3 Burrandana
4 Baledon
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Pizarro
3 Kanazawa
4 Much Much Better
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Munitions
3 Narito
4 Liberty Sun
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Boss Lady Rocks
3 Bezazzalled
4 Allaboutroy
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Don'Ttelltheboss
2 Paperboy
3 Finance Choice
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
1 Lennox View
2 Gottaluvtrucks
4 My Cousin Steve
Rosehill
10th of 15
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Stay Inside
2 Anamoe
3 Ingratiating
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 Solar Winds
4 Miss Ostend
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Home Affairs
3 Direct
4 King Of Sparta
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Social Smile
3 Tocatchacod
4 Silica Sand
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
2 Vandoula Lass
3 Vianello
4 Sing A Love Song
Canberra
1st of 5
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
2 Wilsons Prom
3 Blinding Light
4 King Gutho
Albury
4th of 7
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Gusonic
2 Gold Gift
3 Forsureusay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Cavalier Charles (4)
|
Scratched @ 17:58 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
13th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Flying Crazy
3 King Of The Castle
4 Estadio Mestalla
Scone
4th of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Quick Tempo
3 Iowna Merc
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Waihaha Falls
2 Our Redente
3 Sinawann
4 Battleton
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.86
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Suparazi
3 Peace Officer
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
3 Bandi's Boy
4 Ezekeil
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Opal Ridge
3 Far Too Easy
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Rainbiel
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Portray
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.01
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
3 Heuristic
4 Street Gossip
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Another One
2 Handle The Truth
4 Super Helpful
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Nicci's Fling
3 More Secrets
4 Dynamic Impact
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
2 Cotehele
3 Super Strike
4 Deficit
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Fender
3 Julian Rock
4 Banju
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Far Too Easy
3 Fender
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.18
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Larkspur Run
3 Never Talk
4 Zoushack
Randwick
12th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Another One
2 Commando Hunt
3 Amulet Street
Scone
1st of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
2 Edit
3 Banju
4 Bobbing
Canberra
1st of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
2 Park Avenue
3 Major Time
4 Damaged
Nowra
4th of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 To The Nines
3 Blue Missile
Sapphire Coast
1st of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Sir Finn
4 Lai See
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Fourmadec
3 Rover
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Mr Hussill
2 Danzadel
3 Anethole
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Catanzaro
3 King's Trust
4 A Fortunate Lass
Nowra
1st of 12
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
2 Purposeful Miss
3 Shadow Chaser
4 Shenandoah
Canberra
2nd of 13
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Exotic Deel
3 Francisco Pizaro
4 Azoustic
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Miss Twilight
2 Pride Of Kalaru
4 Bullet Storm
Moruya
2nd of 12
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Gorush Lightning
3 Nieces And Nephews
4 O'So Tempting
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
2 Up Bombowlee
3 Certain Shaft
4 Demanding Mo
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jul/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Singing Dixie
2 Nuremburg Castle
4 Rare Gem
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Extreme Flight (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
10th of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 La Danseuse Rouge
2 Ashford Street
3 Extremely Lucky
4 Viviane
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
2 Home Rule
3 My Yankee Girl
4 Epic Centre
Kyneton
6th of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1203m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Danaustar
2 Toronto Terrier
3 Danny's St Darci
4 Port Louis
Moe
1st of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
2 Toronto Terrier
3 Etienne
4 Paperboy
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Port Albert
4 Starz Barwon
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Outback Action
2 Our Redente
3 Miss Middle Park
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 16
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Serious Liaison
3 Vultan
4 Eagles Crag
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
3 Cecil Street Lad
4 Vongole
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.08
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Giga Kick
3 I Wish I Win
4 Touch Of Patience
Caulfield
13th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Eluding
3 Munhamek
4 Pascero
Moonee Valley
6th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Zethus
2 Clemenceau
3 Sessions Road
4 Paperboy
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Champagne Dreams
2 Manhatten Times
3 Seradess
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.71
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Never Been Kissed
3 Character
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Sierra Sue
2 Mo'Unga
3 Tofane
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Marine One
2 Oxley Road
3 Sword Of Mercy
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 King Magnus
3 Rich Hips
4 Night Guy
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Bruckner
3 Artorius
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
2 Prince Alex
3 Sandy Prince
4 Corkscrew
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
2 Prix De Turn
3 Linas Legend
4 Knightstown
Moe
1st of 13
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
2 Frostick
3 Talent Quest
4 Sussex Royal
Echuca
6th of 12
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Linas Legend
2 Character
3 Star Midfielder
Sale
3rd of 8
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 The Duke Of Dubai
2 Growl
4 Catalina Blue
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Extratwo (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 3c, Plc 4c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
7th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Georgie Get Mad
2 Elouyou
3 Rheinberg
4 He's Our Bonneval
Morphettville
6th of 17
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Boognish
2 Right To Party
3 Grey River
4 Atlantic Spirit
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
2 Oh Too Good
3 Brazen Lady
4 Papillon Club
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
3 Green Fly
4 Lethal Thoughts
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Papillon Club
3 Boldinho
4 Hennessy Lad
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
2 I Am Caviar
3 Lazy Susan
4 Eye Of The Eagle
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
99
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Miss Take
2 Lazy Susan
3 Tango Jewel
4 Apres La Mer
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:17.89
Placings
1 Von Hauke
2 Helix
3 Brazen Lady
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
2 Jennipending
3 Kingwell
4 Doublern
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Cause For Concern
3 Legio Ten
4 Who Dares
Sandown-Hillside
29th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 Hazel Baby
2 Lady Jones
3 Movader
4 Free Willed
Kyneton
1st of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.05 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
2 Lady Houdini
3 Giuliano
4 Capistan
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Drop The Verse
2 Strapparsi
3 Roaring Miss
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.40
Placings
2 Common Request
3 Pannier
4 Xena's Reward
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rogue Rocker (3)
|
Scratched @ 08:41 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
6th of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Why Worry
2 Prancing Spirit
3 Is It Me
4 Beour Bay
Ballarat
3rd of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Atmosphere
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Euphoric
3 Lady Jones
4 Soaring Eagle
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Euphoric
3 Von Hauke
4 Typhoon Harmony
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Chorlton Lane
4 Presser
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Ima Shelby
2 Netanyahu
4 El Rocko
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Do Ya Punk
3 Crestani
4 Amegdul
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Valley Of Dreams
2 Charge On
3 Moktaffy
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Crazy Train
2 Viral
3 Lesmurdie
4 Moktaffy
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.48
Placings
1 Sagacious
2 Santero
3 Regal Pom
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Ocean Treaty
2 Lovely Esteem
4 Major Artie
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Rock Amore
2 Tilianam
4 Petunia
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Tramonto
3 Magnitudo
4 Chilliwack
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Hard Empire
2 Geostorm
3 Hodgson
4 A Deel Of Humour
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
2 Safework
4 Dogmatic
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Magic Conqueror
2 Tamilaide
2 Dzsenifer
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Our Playboy
2 Dzsenifer
3 Not An Option
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
2 Gdansk
3 Little Miss Pixie
4 Paredo
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
2 Got My Thrills
3 Genuine Al
4 Express Fantasy
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.35 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
2 Reality
3 Abdicating
4 Next Dimension
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
2 Invincore
3 Purrfect Deal
4 Rabbit Clause
Eagle Farm
16th of 17
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Gotta Kiss
3 Oscar Zulu
Doomben
5th of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Away Game
3 Apache Chase
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
2 Safework
3 Thunder Mania
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
2 Better Rush
3 Jett Austin
4 Jump Start
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Our Calantha
2 Pride Of Jezebel
3 Tinipit
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Lucky To Win
3 Metro Legend
4 Yangtze Rapids
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Sessions Road (1)
|
Scratched @ 15:00 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Snappy Secret
3 El Rocko
4 Vail Mountain
Caulfield
10th of 16
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Starlight Scope
3 Bellinger
4 Prince Of Helena
Flemington
11th of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Talbragar
4 Redoute's Night
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Midtown Boss
3 Kin
4 Swiss Exile
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Midtown Boss
3 Kin
4 Jungle Jim
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Maximillius
2 Recommendation
4 Belle Et Riche
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Dance To Dubai
2 Prowling
3 Mr Exclusive
4 He's Our Bonneval
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Skywolf
2 Electric Belle
3 Prowling
4 Whipcracker Way
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Renosu
3 Fasuto
4 Sartorial Splendor
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Jigsaw
2 The Inferno
3 Not An Option
4 Bless Her
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Sacred Palace
3 Do Ya Punk
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
2 It'Sourtime
3 Florescent Star
4 Kentucky Casanova
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 D'Jumbuck
3 Red Hot Nicc
4 Sacred Palace
Sale
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1203m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Jungle Jim
2 Show Some Decorum
3 Najem Suhail
4 Stripped Back
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Inundation
3 Starry Legend
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
2 The Great Houdini
3 Narito
4 Bundchen
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Samoot
2 Impulse Control
4 Overlord
Moonee Valley
3rd of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Zethus
2 Clemenceau
4 Paperboy
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 The Garden
2 Field Of Roses
3 Right You Are
Moonee Valley
11th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Sam's Image
2 Zakat
3 Sixbysixtythree
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
2 Zipping Boy
3 Elite Legacy
4 Big Day Out
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Old Flame
2 Show Some Decorum
3 Uncle Bryn
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
2 Bugalugs
3 Nikohli Beagle
4 Accelerato
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Bugalugs
2 Eye See Things
4 Cool Missile
Flemington
12th of 13
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Pioneer River
2 Alburq
3 Crestani
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Exeter
2 Sig Positano
3 Housay
Caulfield
15th of 16
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
2 Just Folk
3 Scantoon
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.41
Placings
2 Write Enuff
3 Moor Wanted
4 Alphaville
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
2 Hit The Rim
3 Diesel 'N' Dust
4 Yankee Lou
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
2 Tycoon Thunder
3 Bellows
4 Mzuri Star
Canterbury
6th of 11
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Enfleurage
2 Hellbenders
3 Best Stone
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
14/Nov/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.85
Placings
1 Luvoir
3 No Complaints
4 Enraged
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jun/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Royal Marine
3 Johnny Angel
4 Zarzou
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip