Caulfield
Sportsbet Race Replays Handicap
Distance: 1440m
Track: Soft7
Weather: Showery
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Rheinberg J: Michael Dee | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.90 | 4.90 |
5.50 | 1.80 | 1.90 | 1.90 | ||
2nd |
8. St Lawrence J: Ryan Houston(a3.0) | 2.10 | 2.40 | 2.30 | |
3rd |
12. He's Our Bonneval J: Jye Mcneil | 2.20 | 2.10 | 2.30 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (13/8) | 22.90 | |||
Exacta | (13,8) | 45.70 | |||
Trifecta | (13,8,12) | 208.90 | |||
First Four | (13,8,12,2) | 3447.10 | |||
Quadrella | 6254.10 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Edison (11) x8710 57kg
J: Tatum Bull(a2.0)T: Nick Ryan
26 31 |
34 | 7.00 | 36.3 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
10th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
40.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Shock 'Em Ova
2 First Accused
3 Bank Maur
4 King Magnus
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
2 Bank Maur
3 King Magnus
4 Jimmy The Bear
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Seonee
3 The Inferno
4 Globe
Echuca
8th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
2 Suparazi
3 Here To Shock
4 Bullfinch
Moonee Valley
13th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 First Immortal
3 Hennessy Lad
4 Thought Of That
Caulfield
14th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
16.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Pinstriped
3 Aegon
4 Tuvalu
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
2 Tijuana
3 Regardsmaree
4 Berkeley Square
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Ulysses
2 Poland
3 So Si Bon
4 Umgawa
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 At Witz End
4 Legal Esprit
Doomben
15th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Animate
2 Irish Songs
3 Cepheus
4 At Witz End
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 Opacity
3 Beau Arrow
4 Poetic Choice
Gold Coast
5th of 13
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Vinco
2 Oscar Zulu
3 Holyfield
4 Palladas
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Mubariz
3 Giulia
4 Gratsie
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.15
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Biometric
3 Poland
4 Corner Pocket
Pakenham
10th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Corner Pocket
3 William Thomas
4 Chassis
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Do Ya Punk
3 King Of Hastings
4 Nicolini Vito
Mildura
7th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 My Boy Birmingham
3 Proconsent
Caulfield
1st of 16
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
2 Zoltan
3 He's Our Bonneval
4 Tavidance
Flemington
7th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Sir Davy
3 Mystery Shot
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Biometric
2 Tavidance
4 Zoist
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Looks Like Elvis
2 It'Sourtime
3 Cherry Tortoni
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Mystery Shot
3 Biometric
Gold Coast
18th of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
2 Holyfield
3 Apache Chase
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
3 Nishikori
4 Atonement
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Snapdancer
3 Southern Lad
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Vulpine
2 Dream Circle
3 Tambo's Mate
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Expat
3 Mr Cantankerous
4 Insider Trader
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
2 Ribeauville
3 Balmain Lad
4 Credit Crunch
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Super Vino
2 Fun Fact
3 Rock
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Blazing Miss
2 Yamazaki
3 Gytrash
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Perigord
3 Kaptive
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Saas Fee
2 Broken Arrows
3 Steel Diamond
Gold Coast
16th of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
16.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
2 Soxagon
3 Discharged
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Order Again
2 Soldier Of Love
3 Passage Of Time
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
2 Hilo
3 Irithea
4 Redouble
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
2 Enchanted Heart
3 Bigboyroy
4 Irish Songs
Newcastle
2nd of 14
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Through The Cracks
3 Chat
4 Hilo
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Hilo
3 Through The Cracks
4 Inanup
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
2 Frosty Rocks
3 Reflectivity
4 Noble Boy
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Thor's Thunder
2 Miss Einstein
3 Power Lift
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.83
Placings
2 Orcein
3 Monegal
4 Word For Word
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
2 Papal Warrior
3 Travest
4 Faretti
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Outback Diva
2 Malea Magic
3 Switched
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Mo's Crown
2 Atlantic King
3 Van Giz
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
12/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
1 Superium
2 Tourmaster
3 Matowatakpe
Gold Coast
8th of 16
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Phobetor
2 Scout
3 Morrissy
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
2 Above And Beyond
3 Seles
4 In Lighten Me
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Superium
2 Embracer
3 Splintex
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
04/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Isorich
2 Ever So Natural
4 Lagarde
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
26/Nov/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
2 Chat
3 Rover
4 Grindelwald
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
2 Moreno
3 Katona
4 Sethlans
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Just Thinkin'
2 Subedar
3 Shadow Hero
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 True Detective
2 Superium
3 Lucicello
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Mandela
2 Art Collection
4 Astralis
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
19/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
2 Famous
3 Aramaya
4 Bivouac
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
22/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Belitsa
3 Papal Warrior
4 Mesmer
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
07/Feb/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Dresden Green
2 Bullet Fly
4 Miss Geneva
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.11
Placings
1 Cosmic Force
2 Amore Amore
4 Pandemic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Earlswood (9) x70x6 56.5kg
J: Ethan BrownT: Maddie Raymond
41 31 |
34 | 7.00 | 55.3 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
6th of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Nicolini Vito
3 So Risque
4 Is It Me
Caulfield
11th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.35
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.21
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Diamil
3 Gregolimo
4 Steinem
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:29.30
Placings
1 Antino
2 Here To Shock
3 Superium
4 Golden Path
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.67
Placings
1 Globe
2 Normandy Bridge
3 Daytona Bay
4 Hunboshi
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:07.39
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 White Marlin
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Point Nepean
Bendigo
11th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Laure Me In
3 Prince Of Helena
4 Just Folk
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Scallopini
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Biometric
4 Just Folk
Caulfield
13th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
19.15
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:08.53
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
2 Uncle Bryn
3 Gold Trip
4 Chapada
Moonee Valley
5th of 5
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Inspirational Girl
3 Spanish Mission
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
2 Callsign Mav
3 Spanish Mission
4 Surprise Baby
Ire - Leopardstown
6th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2414m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:38.75
Placings
1 Camorra
2 Thunder Kiss
3 Forbearance
Ire - Curragh
1st of 12
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:09.26
Placings
2 Reve De Vol
3 Finans Bay
4 Oodnadatta
Ire - Curragh
4th of 11
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2414m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
2:33.85
Placings
1 Hurricane Lane
2 Lone Eagle
3 Wordsworth
Ire - Curragh
1st of 9
Date
23/May/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.38
Placings
2 Arturo Toscanini
3 Snapraeterea
4 Taipan
G B - Chester
3rd of 7
Date
06/May/21
Distance
2076m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.15
Placings
1 El Drama
2 Maximal
4 Yibir
Ire - Navan
1st of 16
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:58.87
Placings
2 Too Nice
3 Lakomet Of Saints
4 Earl Of Tyrone
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 17
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.04
Placings
1 Arturo Toscanini
2 Emporio
4 Sir Lamorak
Ire - Leopardstown
7th of 14
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:48.22
Placings
1 Bolshoi Ballet
2 O'Reilly
3 Moktaffy
Ire - Curragh
5th of 17
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 Van Gogh
2 Colour Sergeant
3 Chicago Black Hawk
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Stageman (3) x7407 55kg
J: Dean YendallT: Gavin Bedggood
51 61 71 61 |
61 | 11.00 | 80 | 12.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
7th of 12
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Press Down
2 It'Sourtime
3 Umgawa
4 Pintoff
Caulfield
13th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Edison
2 Bank Maur
3 King Magnus
4 Jimmy The Bear
Bendigo
4th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Sibaaq
3 Just Folk
Yarra Glen
7th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Ayrton
3 Rubamos
4 Buffalo River
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Just Folk
3 Umgawa
4 The Fortune Teller
Caulfield
12th of 15
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Rose Quartz
3 Rocket Tiger
4 Ashford Street
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 Gemma's Son
3 Corner Pocket
4 Savannah Cloud
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Comfort Me
4 Titan Blinders
Ascot
10th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 This'Ll Testya
4 Hot Zed
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Massimo
2 Karli's Karma
3 Resortman
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Indian Pacific
4 Comes A Time
Ascot
9th of 16
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Nerodio
4 Hot Zed
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.66
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.79
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Resortman
3 Kaptain Kaos
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Baller
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Swats That
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Sirius Suspect
3 Shooting For Gold
4 King Of Sparta
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Valour Road
3 Massimo
4 Red Can Man
Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
3 Elite Street
4 Laverrod
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Graceful Girl
3 Long Beach
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Elite Street
3 Indian Pacific
4 Rock Magic
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Rock Magic
4 Indian Pacific
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
2 River Beau
3 Some Sort
4 Naughty By Nature
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Celebrity Queen
3 Rock Magic
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Celebrity Queen
3 Indian Pacific
4 Essential Spice
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Valour Road
2 Essential Spice
3 Rock Magic
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Mervyn
4 Laverrod
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Cup Night
3 Dance Music
4 Red Can Man
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
2 River Beau
3 Rebel Knight
4 Cup Night
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 The Celt
2 Valour Road
3 Abdicator
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Hey Doc
2 Vital Silver
3 Rock Magic
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flirtini
2 The Celt
3 Profit Street
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Flirtini
2 Misty Metal
4 Valour Road
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Fabergino
3 Flirtini
4 Senorita Bonita
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Man Booker
3 Great Shot
4 Lady Cosmology
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 King's Authority
3 More Aces
4 Masquerade
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Don't Fuss
3 Floyd
4 Saracino
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 Free Trade
3 Taxagano
4 Pinsson
Belmont Park
1st of 15
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 Free Trade
3 Pym's Royale
4 Thaad
Belmont Park
6th of 16
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Multiverse
2 Nelson's Flight
3 Undisclosed
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Don't Fuss
2 Captain Stirling
3 Market Ruler
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Mervyn
2 One Short
4 Happy Harry
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 The Celt
2 Misty Metal
4 Viking Forrest
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 In Love With Paris
3 Regal Moon
4 The Nicconian
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Big Caroline
2 Pretentious Chant
3 Blackline
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Great Shot
3 Enticing Star
4 Achernar Star
Belmont Park
2nd of 16
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 River Dance
3 Atlanta Blue
4 Conseated
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
26/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
2 Route Eighty Eight
3 Sophia's Secret
4 Hard Of Heart
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
28/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Fabergino
3 Alpha Sky
4 Amelie Argot
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Tirreno
3 Dark Royalty
4 Tax A Million
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Dynamite Dream
3 Denim Pack
4 Bangalore
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
2 Light The Fuse
3 Anne Boleyn
4 Enactment
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 She Loves To Talk
3 Special Image
4 Bronze Wing
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
15/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Time On My Side
3 Double The Pro
4 Gold Juel
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Debellatio
2 Kentoo
3 Raise A Smile
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Chorlton Lane (5) 33x11 54.5kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5)T: C Maher
2 2.35 2.3 2.35 |
2.30 | 1.28 | 2.40 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Jennipending
3 Hazel Baby
4 Nijmegen
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
2 Bigolino
3 Le Ferrari
4 Talbragar
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
2 Extratwo
3 Green Fly
4 Lethal Thoughts
Donald
4th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Freedom Escape
2 Smart Return
3 Jimmy The Bear
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Bermadez
4 Tonneofgrit
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 For Valour
4 Danish Prince
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Rheinberg
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Presser
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
2 Green Shadows
3 Danish Prince
4 Soami
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Ruthin
2 Doull
4 Doublesharkattack
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
1 Kangaroo Court
2 Howgoodareyou
3 Token Capitalist
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
2 Plundering
3 Amor Victorious
4 Romeo's Choice
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
250.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.67
Placings
1 Floating Spirit
3 Nails Murphy
4 Starlight Nation
G B - Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
375.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.64
Placings
2 The King's Men
3 Deepdale
4 Emirates Voice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mr Waterville (7) 4042x 54kg
J: Beau MertensT: C J Waller
61 81 71 61 |
71 | 12.00 | 79.6 | 14.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2800m
Class
BM96
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:54.79
Placings
1 The Map
3 Garachico
4 Long Arm
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 Amade
2 Ashrun
3 Sir Lucan
Randwick
15th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
23.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:26.11
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Kalapour
4 Military Mission
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:55.75
Placings
1 Marquess
2 Pierossa
3 Howgoodareyou
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Tazaral
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mach Schnell
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Atomic Forty Seven
2 Heman
3 Mount Popa
4 Dreamflight
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Navajo Peak
3 Fancy Man
4 Ducasse
G B - Ascot
8th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
3206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
72.2
Flucs
650.00 -
Winning Time
3:30.22
Placings
1 Trueshan
2 Coltrane
3 Trawlerman
Ire - Curragh
1st of 30
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
3332m
Class
RS110
SOT
Soft
Barrier
18
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
3:38.97
Placings
2 Echoes In Rain
3 Lot Of Joy
4 Ruling
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
2615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
2:51.20
Placings
1 Point King
3 Nectarine
4 Darraby
Ire - Limerick
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
3420m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
3:58.63
Placings
2 Rich Belief
3 Curious Bride
4 Abstract
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
6.1
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
2:10.86
Placings
1 Vellner
2 World Famous
4 Samuel Pepys
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 11
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
2:35.87
Placings
1 Fumata
3 Como Park
4 Gulliver's Travels
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
1.73 -
Winning Time
2:12.27
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Cougar
4 Vintage Fame
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. St Lawrence (1) 60x34 54kg
J: Ryan Houston(a3.0)T: C Maher
8.5 9 8.5 |
8.00 | 2.30 | 8.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Highlights
3 Pounding
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
1 Waterford
2 Iknowastar
4 Grebeni
Scone
4th of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 The Dramatist
3 Fender
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Linguee
2 Audette
3 Sweet Ruby
4 La Boqueria
Rosehill
11th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Zoumon
3 Detonator Jack
4 Democracy Manifest
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.43
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Detonator Jack
3 Waterford
4 Democracy Manifest
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Dashing
3 Faretti
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 French Emperor
3 King Magnus
4 Regardsmaree
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
2 Scantoon
3 Netanyahu
4 First Mate
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
2 Tonneofgrit
3 Barbie's Fox
4 Turbeau
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.81
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Threeandfourpence
4 Riverplate
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:51.16
Placings
2 Wetakemanhattan
3 Barretta
4 Confrontational
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
2 State Squad
3 Rhinoceros
4 Pacific Gold
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1325m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
2 Wegobam
3 Ivory's Delight
4 Fast Melody
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Madame Du Gast
3 Semeco
4 My Brothers Keeper
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Vee Rod
4 Ohiwa Sunset
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Umgawa (10) x4963 54kg
J: Carleen HefelT: L & T Corstens
26 31 26 |
26 | 5.00 | 26 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Press Down
2 It'Sourtime
4 Pintoff
Caulfield
6th of 16
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Starlight Scope
3 Bellinger
4 Prince Of Helena
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Maharba
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Bank Maur
Moonee Valley
4th of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Nunthorpe
3 Bank Maur
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.15
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Charterhouse
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Just Folk
4 Ascension
Benalla
3rd of 6
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Mischinka
2 Moveforlex
4 Alhambra Lad
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.59
Placings
1 Tobaysure
3 Ima Shelby
4 Delicious Tycoon
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Just Folk
4 The Fortune Teller
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Buffalo River
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Corner Pocket
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Kalino
3 Detonator Jack
4 Antino
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
3 It'Sourtime
4 Detonator Jack
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 It'Sourtime
3 Chassis
4 General Beau
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Ulysses
2 Poland
3 So Si Bon
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Skywolf
2 Electric Belle
3 Prowling
4 Whipcracker Way
Swan Hill
6th of 13
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Ocean Beyond
3 Sacred Palace
4 Along The River
Flemington
7th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Scallopini
2 Biometric
3 Munhamek
4 Not An Option
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Dawn Passage
3 Crosshaven
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Snapper
2 Rose Quartz
3 Dawn Passage
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.15
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Biometric
3 Poland
4 Corner Pocket
Pakenham
1st of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
2 Corner Pocket
3 William Thomas
4 Chassis
Moonee Valley
8th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
13.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 El Cordobes
3 Bigolino
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Jimmy The Bear
4 Shove Over
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
2 Polanco
3 Nerone
4 Sig Positano
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Illation
2 Hopon Harry
3 Residue
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 The Economist
3 Deprivation
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
2 Master Tornado
3 Pounding
4 Palani
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Pascero
3 Captivant
Caulfield
4th of 5
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Generation
2 Zethus
3 Linas Legend
Flemington
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Decent Raine
3 Attractable
4 Philadelphia Storm
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Squid Game
3 Jin Sakamoto
4 Capo Strada
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 River Views
3 Sunfall
4 Pounding
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
2 Airclash
3 Swear Shes Perfect
4 Merlinian
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Shame For Fame
3 Esashi
4 Tayla's Moment
Caulfield
10th of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 General Beau
2 Anamoe
3 Jigsaw
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Hongbao
2 All Sacred
4 Red Rocketship
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 General Beau
3 Cloudy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Regardsmaree (13) 6x908 54kg
J: Patrick MoloneyT: Nick Ryan
31 41 |
34 | 7.00 | 41 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
8th of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Nicolini Vito
3 So Risque
4 Is It Me
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Windstorm
3 So Risque
4 Military Expert
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Who Dares
2 Semillion
3 Jigsaw
4 Rey Magnerio
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.85
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:29.59
Placings
1 Tobaysure
2 Umgawa
3 Ima Shelby
4 Delicious Tycoon
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Stageman
3 Rubamos
4 Buffalo River
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Here To Shock
3 Kalino
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 French Emperor
3 King Magnus
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Edison
2 Tijuana
4 Berkeley Square
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 General Beau
3 It'Sourtime
4 Nicolini Vito
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Sigh
2 Mileva
3 General Beau
4 Sweet Ride
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Dawn Passage
3 Crosshaven
4 Umgawa
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Pal D'Oro
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Imperial Lad
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Winning Partner
3 Grandslam
4 Imperial Lad
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Cardinal Gem
2 Morvada
3 Jimmy The Bear
4 Not An Option
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Ayrton
3 Bandersnatch
4 Gravina
Swan Hill
9th of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Curran
3 Sirius Suspect
Morphettville
9th of 19
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Halvorsen
3 The Astrologist
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.12
Placings
2 Buffalo River
3 Excelida
4 Justacanta
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
2 Lombardo
3 The Astrologist
4 Sirius Suspect
Bendigo
8th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Flash Aah
2 Adelaide Ace
3 Poland
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 In The Boat
3 Katalin
4 Superium
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
10.4
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Lackeen
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Blondeau
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
2 Winning Partner
4 Iconoclasm
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Pandemic
3 Ocean Beyond
Caulfield
15th of 16
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Sierra Sue
2 Dice Roll
3 I'M Thunderstruck
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Harbour Views
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Ayrton
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 King Magnus
4 Imperial Lad
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Romancer
3 Too Good Too Hard
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Hi Stranger
2 Easy Beast
3 Fox Hall
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
2 Buffalo River
3 Morvada
4 Never Again
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
2 Mystery Shot
3 Imperial Lad
4 Sonaree
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
2 Write Your Name
3 Heart Of Puissance
4 Dirty Deeds
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Rule The World
2 Grinzinger Allee
4 Garimpeiro
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
2 Oberland
3 Legale
4 Donndubhan
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Mystery Shot
2 Wicklow Town
3 Savvy Lad
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
1 Rich Hips
2 Norma Stars
4 Touch Of Paradise
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Librate
3 Translator
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Debt'N'Deficit
2 Beehunter
4 Orienzel
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Kuramae
2 Beehunter
3 Kooweerup
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Leale
3 Debt'N'Deficit
4 Heyington Station
Albury
9th of 11
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
2 Toffee Doll
3 La Sante
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
2 Lady Loire
3 Marndarra
4 Silent Sovereign
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
08/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
2 Confusion
3 Gisela's Crown
4 Stigwood
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
24/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Sansom
2 Maozi
3 Divine Witness
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. He's Our Bonneval (14) 47154 54kg
J: Jye McneilT: T Busuttin & N Young
7.5 7 7.5 7 |
6.50 | 2.10 | 7.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
4th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Georgie Get Mad
2 Elouyou
3 Rheinberg
Caulfield
5th of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Bigolino
3 Le Ferrari
4 Talbragar
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 So Risque
3 Belle Plaisir
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Bel Air
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 So Risque
3 Helix
4 Bel Air
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Regal Azmon
2 Jack The Lad
3 Hopon Harry
Caulfield
4th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Devoted
3 Carini
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Much Much Better
4 Wollombi
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Dance To Dubai
2 Prowling
3 Mr Exclusive
Sandown-Hillside
29th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Pacific Ruby
2 Barbie's Fox
3 Do Ya Punk
4 First Accused
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Monarch Of Egypt
3 Tonneofgrit
4 Vongole
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Chassis
2 Pascero
3 Monarch Of Egypt
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Imperial Lad
4 Kettle Hill
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Nugget
2 Munhamek
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.65
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.18
Placings
1 Unanimous
2 Gunstock
3 Pale King
4 Keats
Moonee Valley
6th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Do You Reckon
3 Global Gift
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1620m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Lyrical Lad
2 Born A King
3 Cashin' Chex
Caulfield
3rd of 16
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Edison
2 Zoltan
4 Tavidance
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
2 Turbeau
3 Sig Positano
4 Polanco
G B - Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.04
Placings
1 Dark Shift
3 Walhaan
4 Rusutsu
G B - Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
0
Flucs
2.62 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Delgrey Boy
3 Shouldering
4 Canoodled
G B - Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.62 -
Winning Time
1:43.60
Placings
2 Tenbury Wells
3 Menai Bridge
4 Lord Neidin
G B - Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.33
Placings
1 Global Esteem
3 Bucephalus
4 Lexington Force
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Lankaran
3 Colonel Faulkner
4 Villeurbanne
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Tahitian Prince
3 Crystal Casque
4 Hieronymus
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Troll Peninsula
2 Mount Marcy
4 Sunshine Fun
G B - Redcar
1st of 12
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.30
Placings
2 Garden Paradise
3 Ring Of Gold
4 War Defender
G B - Thirsk
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Glen Force
2 Wondrous Words
3 Wether Fell
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Rheinberg (12) 20623 54kg
J: Michael DeeT: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
5.5 4.8 4.6 4.8 |
4.80 | 1.75 | 4.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Georgie Get Mad
2 Elouyou
4 He's Our Bonneval
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
3 Talbragar
4 Starlight Scope
Caulfield
6th of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Bigolino
3 Le Ferrari
4 Talbragar
Flemington
10th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Ballarat
2nd of 5
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
3 Swiss Exile
4 Mrs Chrissie
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
2 Dashing
3 Faretti
4 St Lawrence
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
2 Chorlton Lane
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Presser
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
2 Place Of Gold
3 Fistsoffury
4 Immortality
Sale
1st of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
2 Roc De Russian
3 Battaglia
4 Cyclone Tim
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 British Columbia
2 Unusual Culture
4 Euro Dandy
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Nunthorpe
3 Thesecondatportsea
4 Pyrois
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
2 Oceanique
3 Skinny Dip
4 Roc De Russian
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Field The Moment
3 Siamese
4 Ivanov
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Urban Myth
3 Rock Up
4 Novak
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Hoard The Bourbon
2 Classic Beethoven
3 Urban Myth
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
28.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Hasstobefast
4 Peppermint Lil
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Mr Mojo Risin' (4) 11502 54kg
J: Blaike McdougallT: Andrew Forsman
14 12 11 12 |
11.00 | 3.00 | 12.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
2nd of 14
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1420m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
3 Tobaysure
4 Georgie Get Mad
Sandown-Hillside
14th of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
2 Rheinberg
3 Talbragar
4 Starlight Scope
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Furious
2 Trosettee
3 Maktoob
4 Lethal Thoughts
Otaki
1st of 13
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
2 Islington Lass
3 Lightning Jack
4 Lincoln Falls
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Lincoln Falls
3 Sir Sterling
4 Sakura Season
Ellerslie
4th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Provence
2 Candle
3 Singing Sun
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.15
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Place Of Gold
2 Divine Purpose
3 Big Brew
4 Rhinoceros
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
2 Champagne Sharon
3 Paris Affair
4 New Level
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.95
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Pantelone
3 Sistine Explorer
Kyneton
3rd of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Morpheus Bragi
2 Dirty Grin
4 Scorch
Benalla
1st of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
2 Oliver Bullet
3 Sight Supreme
4 Happy Casino
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Hellfire
4 Lady Jones
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Riverplate
2 Just Johnno
3 Ice Pick Nick
Sandown-Hillside
29th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Cardigan Queen
2 Sig Positano
3 Sandy Prince
4 Tasman Park
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Private Jumbo
3 Deekay
4 Castillian
Avondale
1st of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
2 Super Wraith
3 William
4 Pukana
Te Rapa
10th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Academy Award
3 Lord Dynastic
4 Desert Lightning
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Pier
3 Channel Surfer
4 Leedox
Matamata
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Wild Night
3 Family Ties
4 Ivanodoubt
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.61
Placings
1 Sheez Dominant
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Sophmaze
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Georgie Get Mad (2) 12414 54kg
J: Linda MeechT: Denis Pagan
21 19 18 19 |
19.00 | 4.20 | 19.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
4th of 14
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1420m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
2 Mr Mojo Risin'
3 Tobaysure
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
2 Elouyou
3 Rheinberg
4 He's Our Bonneval
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Trosettee
3 Tijuana
Caulfield
2nd of 8
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 He's Beset
3 Crackerjack Prince
4 Seb Song
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1212m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
2 Etincelle
3 Vienna Vixen
4 Snappy Secret
Yarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1968m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Fagin
2 Zambrero
3 Makrana
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:09.01
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Unthinkable
4 Jennivamoose
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Rise At Dawn
2 Brooklyn Boss
4 Slane
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Marble Arch
3 Zamborghini
4 Verifier
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
2 The Deputy
3 Princeofcambridge
4 Walk Of Fame
Moe
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:07.84
Placings
1 Hoops
2 Fire Glo Too
3 Raid The Bar
Benalla
7th of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:11.68
Placings
1 Brayden Star
2 Arran Bay
3 Wyclif
4 Suizuro
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Taramansour
3 Rick's Cafe
4 Unseen Ruler
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
3 Chihuly
4 Schweinsteiger
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Seb Song
2 Aspen Colorado
4 Boh Rhap
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 First Mate
2 Big Brew
3 Rivkin
4 Magnetic Prince
Kilmore
5th of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:10.24
Placings
1 Sellente
2 Modernissimo
3 Alexander Hamilton
4 Five Ounce
Seymour
1st of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2021m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:11.24
Placings
2 Alexander Hamilton
3 Ritzy Rita
4 Summerhill
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1629m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
12
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
2 Savorski
3 Prince Of Cairo
4 Tulip Miss
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Hellfire
3 Outta Compton
4 Itsukushima
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:46.89
Placings
1 So She Can Fly
2 Cardio
3 Boh Rhap
4 Undercover Agent
Moe
7th of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Flight To The Moon
2 Gottabesavvy
3 Satin Image
4 Piccolo Fiore
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Algendy
2 Makrana
4 Gigaton
Bendigo
12th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
16.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Jayeffthunder
2 Disputed River
3 Saventino
Sale
8th of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Siamese
2 Rura Penthe
3 Wine I Am
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. It'sourtime (8)
|
Scratched @ 16:19 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Press Down
3 Umgawa
4 Pintoff
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Who Dares
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Maharba
4 Poison Chalice
Warrnambool
2nd of 15
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Tuvalu
3 Flash Flood
4 Yellow Sam
Yarra Glen
10th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
18.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Cylinder
2 Imperatriz
3 The Astrologist
4 Benedetta
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 General Beau
2 Parisal
4 Lombardo
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Crosshaven
3 Najem Suhail
Randwick
10th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.82
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Airman
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Coal Crusher
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 King Of Sparta
3 Benedetta
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Umgawa
4 Detonator Jack
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
2 Umgawa
3 Chassis
4 General Beau
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 General Beau
4 Nicolini Vito
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Mnementh
3 Zethus
4 Yulong Storm
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Charterhouse
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 D'Jumbuck
3 Prowling
4 Mr Exclusive
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Curran
2 In The Boat
3 Midwest
Flemington
2nd of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Sessions Road
3 Florescent Star
4 Kentucky Casanova
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Ingratiating
3 Curran
4 Prince Of Boom
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Looks Like Elvis
3 Cherry Tortoni
4 Mystery Shot
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Ocean Beyond
2 Crestani
3 On The Lead
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.25 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Ranting
2 Ocean Beyond
3 Starry Legend
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Extreme Warrior
3 Curran
4 General Beau
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Halvorsen
3 The Astrologist
4 Mileva
Caulfield
3rd of 16
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Scorched Earth
2 Evening Glory
4 Sam's Image
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Not To Be Mist
3 Ranting
4 The Gauch
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
2 Magnajet
3 Duchess Of Dorset
4 Legionnaire
Flemington
14th of 15
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Lunar Fox
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Tagaloa
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Oxley Road
3 Valaquenta
4 Conceited
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Poland
2 Amish Boy
4 Master Delight
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 Legend Of Zorro
3 Power Boom
4 French Bishop
Sale
1st of 8
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 Just Malcolm
3 All Stardom
4 Bob's Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Degraves (6)
|
Scratched @ 14:53 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:08.39
Placings
2 Heart Of Puissance
3 Dr Drill
4 Barade
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:29.51
Placings
1 Viral
2 Skyman
3 Shot Of Irish
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1620m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
2 Think 'N' Fly
3 Kurabui
4 Pancho
Ire - Curragh
10th of 22
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
1 Sonnyboyliston
2 Finans Bay
3 Helvic Dream
Ire - Curragh
4th of 5
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.84
Placings
1 Armory
2 Numerian
3 Sinawann
Ire - Leopardstown
4th of 6
Date
16/Jul/20
Distance
2423m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:39.13
Placings
1 Delphi
2 Numen
3 Aunt Bee
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 5
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:09.32
Placings
2 Persia
3 Beauty Smile
4 Franklin Street
Ire - Navan
1st of 17
Date
09/Oct/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:52.31
Placings
2 Chiricahua
3 Crassus
4 Rosa Albertine
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 16
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.12
Placings
1 Sinawann
2 Agitare
4 Dark Pine
Ire - Curragh
4th of 19
Date
09/Aug/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Lady Jane Wilde
2 Bright Idea
3 Recall The Show
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. So Risque (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 1c, Plc 1c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
3rd of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Nicolini Vito
4 Is It Me
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Windstorm
4 Military Expert
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Green Fly
3 Junipal
4 Tijuana
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Arran Bay
3 Belle Plaisir
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
1 Estadio Mestalla
2 Robusto
4 Logan Street Lion
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Helix
4 Bel Air
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Toronto Terrier
4 Pal D'Oro
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Toronto Terrier
4 Imperial Lad
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
2 Robusto
3 Imperial Lad
4 Meridius
Moe
5th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.05
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Extreme Flight
2 Toronto Terrier
3 Etienne
4 Paperboy
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.65
Placings
1 British Columbia
2 Brayden Star
3 Kooled
4 Court Deep
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Kooled
3 Flash Flood
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 16
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Serious Liaison
3 Vultan
4 Eagles Crag
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
2 Conqueror
3 Deep Speed
4 Reckoning
Moonee Valley
9th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
1 Rambler Rebel
2 Worsfold
3 Netanyahu
4 Monarch Of Egypt
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Worsfold
2 Monarch Of Egypt
4 Serious Liaison
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Invincible Caviar
2 My Yankee Girl
3 Dance To Dubai
4 Spaceboy
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Eluding
3 Munhamek
4 Pascero
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.18
Placings
1 Unanimous
2 Gunstock
3 Pale King
4 Keats
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 El Rocko
3 Cardinal Gem
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 El Rocko
3 Tamerlane
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
2 Jonty
3 Do You Reckon
4 Zimowy
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
1 Bill The Boxer
3 Princess Annalise
4 The Difference
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Paperboy
2 Over The Sky
3 Show Some Decorum
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Oughton
4 Barragunda
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
2 Thunder Point
3 Grey Whisper
4 Vivacious Award
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 15
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Invincible Jet
3 Just A Tribute
4 Django Express
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.42
Placings
1 Barragunda
2 Sabie Park
4 Miss Bank Place
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
2 Gaius
3 Boga Dreams
4 Lady Cumberland
Tatura
2nd of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 Tectonic Shift
3 Blue Pawsom
4 Power Glider
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip