Caulfield
Sportsbet Bet With Mates Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Track: Good4
Weather: Showery
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Kin J: Damian Lane | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.30 | 2.50 |
2.90 | 1.20 | 1.00 | 1.30 | ||
2nd |
1. Mrs Chrissie J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5) | 1.50 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |
3rd |
4. Luna Cat J: Luke Currie | 2.30 | 2.40 | 2.50 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (8/1) | 4.30 | |||
Exacta | (8,1) | 6.30 | |||
Trifecta | (8,1,4) | 32.60 | |||
First Four | (8,1,4,7) | 182.80 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mrs Chrissie (3) 54121 60kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5)T: C Maher
3.8 3.7 3.6 3.7 |
3.80 | 1.50 | 4.10 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
1st of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Direct
4 Etienne
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Wondereach
3 Perilous Fighter
4 Boonie
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
2 Excess
3 Wakanjeja
4 Mawallock
Ballarat
4th of 5
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Rheinberg
3 Swiss Exile
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Tintookie
3 Acappella Sun
4 Bellinger
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
3 Either Oar
4 Afterlight
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
2 Plus Fours
3 Silver Waves
4 Master Montaro
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Starlight Scope
3 The Sisters
4 Impending Diamond
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Beour Bay
2 Miss Verbier
4 Lulu Darling
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sigh
2 Sam's Image
3 Yulong Storm
4 Fly On Bye
Ballarat
1st of 13
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
2 Angelone
3 Venetian Lass
4 Brazen Brando
Ballarat
5th of 6
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Yellow Sam
2 Beneficio
3 Funzelle
4 Amoramio
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Rich Paris
2 Tori's Dee
4 Prophet's Choice
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Throntari
2 Amathuba
3 Dazzling Lucy
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Ojosan
2 Niccolite
3 Cloudy
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
2 Pride Of Limassol
3 Heritage Dance
4 Miss Matador
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Seydoux (4) 21111 60kg
J: Tatum Bull(a2.0)T: Adam Trinder
15 19 20 21 |
21 | 4.40 | 21.5 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1009m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 Alpine Wolf
3 Turk Warrior
4 Tony Nicconi
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1009m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
2 Bold Instinct
3 Tony Nicconi
4 Ethical Dilemma
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
2 Gallant Warriors
3 Fake Magic
4 Intisar
Launceston
1st of 6
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1220m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
2 Princess Matoaka
3 Geegee Jet By
4 Warica
Launceston
2nd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Jaguar Stone
3 Azara
4 Fake Magic
Launceston
1st of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
2 Bold Instinct
3 Power Magnum
4 Rubbleonthedouble
Launceston
1st of 13
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
2 Sistine
3 Cheeky Word
4 Grey Whisper
Launceston
6th of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Philosophers Stone
2 Fake Magic
3 Warica
4 Summer Fire
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM66
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Gee Gee Plane
2 Gee Gee Can Win
3 Summer Fire
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1009m
Class
BM76
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.15 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Tony Nicconi
2 Needs Sugar
4 Ensnare
Longford
1st of 6
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
2 King Island
3 Summer Fire
4 Extreme Gem
Longford
2nd of 7
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.46
Placings
1 Rebel Factor
3 War Correspondent
4 Alpine Wolf
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
2 Aragon Star
3 Vivilici
4 Gee Gee Plane
Hobart
2nd of 15
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 Gee Gee Enuf Speed
3 Move On Over
4 Hellot
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 14
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:08.07
Placings
2 Our Shinkansen
3 Sweetsop
4 Trojan Storm
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
2 Chorizama
3 Slipslopslap
4 Turk Boy
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
2 Clover Hill
3 Elmajay
4 Zecougar
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Bankroll
2 Allocate
3 Rocklea
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1003m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Belvago
2 Belmasai
4 Any Zouwilldo
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1143m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Magnus Red
2 Signal
3 Toffee Street
4 Maranzano
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Smile And Wave
2 Bangholme
2 Bluff Point
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Girasol
3 Our Best Pal
4 Yishay
Traralgon
1st of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
2 Red On Red
3 Dubai Nights
4 Resolute Lad
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Madame Du Gast
2 Elite Icon
3 Silly Salmon
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Easy Single
2 Tinge
3 Wonder Legend
Moonee Valley
12th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Her Empire
3 Sweet Mary
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Cecil Street Lad
3 Mynumerouno
4 Jin Sakamoto
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Luna Cat (10) 18x61 58kg
J: Luke CurrieT: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
10 10 11 10 |
11.00 | 2.60 | 11.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Kiko
3 I Choose You
4 Iphimedia
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Jewellery
2 Hearcomesthestar
3 I Choose You
4 Charmed Run
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.05
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 A Little Deep
3 Cute As
4 Kin
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
2 Mornington Glory
3 Magnum Bullet
4 Ebony King
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
3 Zou Sensation
4 Nasraawy
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Fortunate Kiss
2 Colsridge
3 Rich Fortune
4 Who Dares
Caulfield
10th of 13
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.75
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Oracle Son
4 Shalaman
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
2 Prancing Spirit
3 Cavallo Rampante
4 Unlimited Magic
Bendigo
5th of 14
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Fragile Love
2 Cavallo Rampante
3 Chosen Venture
4 Noble Nightowl
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Pereille
2 Social Conscience
3 Lord Domino
4 Helix
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
3 Diamonds Inthe Sky
4 Lloyd's Crown
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Circle Of Magic
2 Good And Proper
4 Gunna Gunna
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Bluestone Lane
2 No Way Ever
3 Kooled
4 Rekindled Express
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Danny's St Darci
3 Little Miss Kubi
4 Lady Hampton
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 No Way Ever
2 Unflinching
4 All About Eve
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
2 Elusive Rubi
3 Conspiracist
4 Debatable
Morphettville
11th of 15
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Seradess
2 I Am Bene
3 Gimmie Par
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Soobooma
2 Clemenceau
3 Corkscrew
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Danny's St Darci
3 Finance Tycoon
Caulfield
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Sister Vianney
2 Throntari
4 Lavish Girl
Flemington
2nd of 6
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Lavish Girl
3 Honeycreeper
4 Jenniferenti
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Danny's St Darci
3 Lempicka
4 Charm And Disarm
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
2 Extreme Emotion
3 Tick Tock Queen
4 Press For Victory
Pakenham
8th of 8
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
16
Flucs
3.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Alriyah
2 Sirianni
3 Order Of Glory
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Secret Glamour
3 Let's Go Letty
4 Francie Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Miss Icelandic (2) 1116x 57.5kg
J: Ben AllenT: Gavin Bedggood
6.5 6 |
6.00 | 1.85 | 6.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
6th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Snapped
2 Grinzinger Prince
3 My Khalifa
4 Air Assault
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
2 Projeto
3 Bifrost
4 Thaler
Sale
1st of 5
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1108m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
2 I Am Caviar
3 Prancing Queen
4 Just Malcolm
Cranbourne
1st of 5
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
2 Young Liam
3 Dollar Chaser
4 I Am Caviar
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Empressive Enuff
2 Chester Warrior
3 Rich Lover
4 Northernero
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Cantina
2 Three Grand
4 Royal Invader
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 El Soleado
4 Joltin' Joe
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Mornington Glory
2 It's Kind Of Magic
4 Thisismyturf
Mornington
10th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Setteveli
2 The Guava
3 The Wizard King
4 Hell Hound
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
2 Galeka
3 Obedience
4 Miss Milhous
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
2 Kiko
3 Starianne
4 Queen Of Malwa
Stony Creek
2nd of 6
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Jet De Lune
3 Creative Licence
4 Ze Bee Nine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Waverider Buoy (1) 066x4 57.5kg
J: Beau MertensT: C J Waller
7.5 9 9.5 10 |
10.00 | 2.40 | 10.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 The Black Cloud
3 Jambalaya
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Jumeirah Beach
2 Shalailed
3 Step Aside
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Step Aside
3 Monarchs Brae
4 Givara
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Tashi
2 Either Oar
3 Rupertaar
4 Winning Verse
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.73
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Tintookie
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Rebel Dean
Geelong
12th of 16
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.65
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Danny's St Darci
3 Megamea
4 Material Dreams
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.61
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Noble Soldier
2 With Your Blessing
3 Stromboli
4 Va Via
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Emancipist
4 Givara
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
2 Mabel
3 Our Bellagio Miss
4 Tintookie
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Viviane
3 River Noire
3 Yellow Sam
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Petulant
3 Lovero
4 Kahawaty
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Petulant
3 Tashi
4 Acappella Sun
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
2 Hi Dubai
3 Tintookie
4 Bubba's Bay
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Brudenell
3 Tintookie
4 Euros
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
2 Luna Rocks
4 Marvelous
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Arctic Fairy
2 Little Miss Kubi
3 Ojai
4 Holly Lolly
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Rich Fortune
2 Queen Of The Ball
3 Cythera
4 Ojai
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Anagain
3 De An Andretti
4 Beep Test
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Po Kare Kare
2 Rupertaar
3 Twice As Special
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.60
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Vowmaster
3 Star Sparks
4 Andermatt
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
38.7
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 North Star Lass
2 Willinga Beast
3 She's Extreme
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Backrower
3 Major Beel
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Troach
2 Opal Ridge
4 Hell I Am
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
2 Miyoshi
3 Noble Legend
4 Russian Assassin
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.13
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Marcelline
3 Snappy Tycoon
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.18
Placings
1 Burnt Orange
2 Rotorua
4 Arts Object
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
3 Swift Sweet
4 Among Us
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Evening Star
2 Emilia Romagna
4 Arts Object
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. South Of Houston (6) x018x 56.5kg
J: Ethan BrownT: M Price & M Kent Jnr
7.5 9 9.5 10 |
10.00 | 2.40 | 12.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Holly Lolly
2 Prairie Flower
3 Yellow Sam
4 Jenny Jerome
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Running By
3 Masterful
4 Helmiton
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.55
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Queen Of The Ball
2 Hypothetical
3 Dancing Alone
4 Rose Quartz
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
2 Lucky Canuck
3 Holly Lolly
4 Dazzling Lucy
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Katsu
3 Kaygeebee
4 Fasuto
Sale
1st of 8
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.16 - 1.18
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
2 Sheeza Factor
3 Warmosa
4 Vampire Miss
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Tanto
3 Venetian Lass
4 Capodistria
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:06.82
Placings
1 Chopin
3 Sweet Refuge
4 Barani
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Kin (9) 3433x 56kg
J: Damian LaneT: James Cummings
2.9 2.5 2.6 2.5 |
2.50 | 1.28 | 2.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
3rd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Midtown Boss
4 Swiss Exile
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Midtown Boss
4 Jungle Jim
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.55
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 A Little Deep
3 Cute As
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Jungle Jim
4 Fortunate Kiss
Caulfield
2nd of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
1 Boldinho
3 Prancing Spirit
4 Elkington Road
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.05
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Mornington Glory
3 Prairie Flower
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.83
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Good Lieutenant
3 Sinawann
4 Plundering
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Cute As
2 Tycoon Jenny
3 Cotel
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
2 Rain Lord
3 The Brill Building
4 Press Down
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Cotel
3 Press Down
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Curtis Island
3 Billiondollarbaby
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Vowmaster
3 Pacific Vampire
4 Winning Verse
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.86
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Sneaky Shark
3 Growl
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
1 Starman
3 Plymstock
4 Brigantine
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.33
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Lascars
3 Silvanito
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Renosu
3 Boldinho
4 Crosswinds
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.65
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 English Riviera
2 Mumbai Jewel
3 La Danseuse Rouge
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.45
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Lascars
1 Winnertakesitall
3 Port Albert
4 Cannonball
Newcastle
1st of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:51.19
Placings
2 Dashing Legend
3 Voriah
4 Angel She Ain't
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.83
Placings
1 Greyonce
3 Aimpoint
4 Main Stage
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Amati
2 Pierossa
3 Veandechance
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Paris Dior
2 Willinga Beast
3 Lady Laguna
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.79
Placings
2 Centre Bounce
3 Dashing Legend
4 Shalaa's Moment
Flemington
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Latizia
2 Va Via
4 Lambda
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Stupendo
3 Va Via
4 Hell Hath No Fury
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Messignadi (11) x42x1 55kg
J: Neil FarleyT: Kevin Adcock
41 51 |
51 | 8.00 | 57 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
1st of 11
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
975m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
2 Simply Sparklez
3 Tori's Dee
4 Short And Stout
Geelong
2nd of 15
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Cadboll
3 Oamanikka
4 Zoulon
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Sir Juggernaut
2 Cadboll
3 Kalashani Lad
Tatura
4th of 5
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.03
Placings
1 Real Key
2 Fabrikka
3 Chairman's Choice
Swan Hill
1st of 7
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
2 San Marino
3 Reward With Return
4 She's The Sheriff
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Ocean's Jen
2 Little Mermaid
3 She's Booming
4 Night Of Mayhem
Caulfield
9th of 15
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
1 Real Sensation
2 Corona Lad
3 Drop The Mic
4 Our Lone Star
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Outback Action
2 Realeza
4 No Surrender
Mildura
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Screwed Down
2 Mennea
4 It's Kind Of Magic
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.49
Placings
1 Rockcliff
2 Comanche North
3 From Pantherland
Swan Hill
9th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Danaustar
2 Harbin
3 In Her Stride
Tatura
6th of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 Dynamic Sensation
2 First Point
3 Regal Rave
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Royalzel
2 Whatafox
3 Celtic Glory
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
2 Whatafox
3 Crazy Ladies
4 Celtic Glory
Mildura
1st of 8
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
2 Amazeballs
3 Irrewarra Gem
4 Quick Floss
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Barclay's Bank
4 Poker Scene
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. My Yankee Girl (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:03 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
9th of 12
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Press Down
2 It'Sourtime
3 Umgawa
4 Pintoff
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Extreme Flight
2 Home Rule
4 Epic Centre
Bendigo
4th of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.56
Placings
1 Controversial Miss
2 Hay Cliffy
3 Here To Shock
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
2 Prairie Flower
3 Holly Lolly
4 Charming Di
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Lafargue
3 Belsielle
4 Meridius
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Stormbolt
3 Anilla
4 Bews
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Stormbolt
2 Miss Middle Park
3 Mars Mission
4 Typhoon Harmony
Wangaratta
1st of 4
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Fourhometwo
3 Bianco Vilano
4 Dark Dream
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Worsfold
2 Monarch Of Egypt
3 So Risque
4 Serious Liaison
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Invincible Caviar
3 Dance To Dubai
4 Spaceboy
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Blistering
2 Diamonds Inthe Sky
3 For Real Life
4 Allegretta
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Umgawa
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
2 Rioyuki
3 Bella Rouge
4 Canbya
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.32
Placings
2 Adele Amour
3 Gentility
4 Arranmore
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Kir Royale
2 Thalassophile
4 Literary Magnate
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Canbya
2 Literary Magnate
3 Jayanthi
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Najmaty
2 Beneficio
3 Star Of Chaos
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 La Marita
3 Wegobam
4 Millennial Girl
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
2 Zooming Zebra
3 Raysim
4 Zakurak
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Quality Diamond
3 Gloves Are Off
4 Frenzy Lune
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
2 Dollar Chaser
3 Telegraph
4 The Hass
Tatura
3rd of 8
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.92
Placings
1 Dream Boss
2 Where's The Hunter
4 Misterguitars
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Jennipending (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 6c, Plc 8c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 8
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
2 Chorlton Lane
3 Hazel Baby
4 Nijmegen
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.67
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 He's Beset
3 He's Handsome
4 Tasman Park
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
2 Outta Compton
3 Ghetto Supastar
4 Lovazou
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Brazen Lady
3 Girl
4 Versilia
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
2 Versilia
3 Demando
4 Magic Chloe
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Extratwo
3 Kingwell
4 Doublern
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
2 Raetihi
3 Explosive Thinker
4 Mootessa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Niccolite (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:56 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Miso
3 Crackle 'N' Burn
4 Thunder Park
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Little Miss Kubi
2 Celestial Storm
3 I Choose You
4 Miss Mucinni
Warrnambool
12th of 15
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 It'Sourtime
3 Flash Flood
4 Yellow Sam
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 I Miss Margie
2 Kaniva
4 A Good Yarn
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
2 Tequila Storm
3 Francine
4 Prophet's Choice
Terang
3rd of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Intrepid Eagle
4 Outstanding Reward
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Lady Di Di
3 Face The Jury
4 Starlea
Seymour
1st of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
2 Velicina
3 San Marino
4 Upper East Side
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Anilla
3 Starlea
4 Jean Valjean
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Neverstandingstill
2 Hissy Fit
3 Starlea
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Viviane
2 All About Eve
4 Boss Lady Rocks
Werribee
1st of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.87
Placings
2 Maliepo
3 Major Key
4 Spirit Maker
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Jezoulenko
2 Tapo
3 Cadenabbia
4 Rose Tycoon
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Fancylanski
2 Botany
3 Defiant Diva
4 Seeking Glory
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Unusual Culture
2 Cap De Joie
3 Boss Queen
4 Starring Role
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Pacific Ruby
2 Boss Queen
3 Lady Hampton
4 Gunna Gunna
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Midnight Charm
3 Fly On Bye
4 Bullet Rider
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 A Very Fine Red
2 Shalstar
3 Melba Storm
4 Mileva
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Apres La Mer
2 The Sisters
3 Morning Melody
4 Cheloon
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Field Of Roses
2 Way To Go Paula
3 Diesel 'N' Dust
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
2 Independent
3 Demon Blood
4 Endlessly
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Throntari
2 Amathuba
3 Dazzling Lucy
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Ojosan
3 Cloudy
4 Mrs Chrissie
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Inundation
2 Squid Game
3 Nice For What
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Flying Evelyn
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Seradess
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Dream Queen
2 Our Heidi
3 New York Baby
Mornington
1st of 12
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
2 Is This Love
3 Andalusia
4 No Crying
Flemington
4th of 6
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 New York Baby
2 Forever And A Day
3 Dueastar
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Salamanders
3 Kirakat
4 Maggie Now
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip