Caulfield
Become An Mrc Member Handicap
Distance: 2000m
Track: Soft5
Weather: Showery
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Little Jack J: Jason Maskiell | 7.00 | 7.00 | 6.80 | 6.40 |
8.00 | 2.30 | 2.40 | 2.20 | ||
2nd |
13. Fagin J: Daniel Stackhouse | 2.20 | 2.10 | 2.10 | |
3rd |
10. Matron Bullwinkel J: Ethan Brown | 4.60 | 4.90 | 4.80 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (12/13) | 20.40 | |||
Exacta | (12,13) | 38.10 | |||
Trifecta | (12,13,10) | 604.00 | |||
First Four | (12,13,10,6) | 2419.20 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Gregolimo (5) x8607 62.5kg
J: Tatum Bull(a2.0)T: M D Moroney
7.5 8 8.5 8 |
8.50 | 2.60 | 8.80 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
7th of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Pounding
3 Dashing
4 Smokin' Romans
Caulfield
12th of 15
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Amberite
3 Trosettee
4 Valley King
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Furious
2 Trosettee
3 Maktoob
4 Lethal Thoughts
Mornington
8th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Frigid
2 Farhh Flung
3 Cadmus
4 Quantum Cat
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:06.61
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Glentaneous
4 Fire Glo Too
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:51.01
Placings
1 Holymanz
3 Vasmee
4 Glentaneous
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:01.21
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Diamil
4 Steinem
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Muramasa
3 Maktoob
4 Blazerro
France
1st of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.90
Placings
2 Fantastic Spirit
3 Oasis Cove
4 Alessandro
Fr - Longchamp
2nd of 7
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rest
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:58.98
Placings
1 Now We Know
3 Antolya
4 Soul Train
Fr - Lyon
3rd of 6
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.51
Placings
1 Homo Deus
2 Tauran Shaman
4 Palaimon
France
4th of 6
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.00
Placings
1 Mon Bel Canto
2 Oftenwork
3 Va S'Y Mix
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 8
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.49
Placings
1 Saiydabad
2 Lord Charming
4 Integrant
Fr - Deauville
1st of 11
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.58
Placings
2 In Crowd
3 Cash Equity
4 Shafaaf
Fr - Longchamp
2nd of 8
Date
24/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.74
Placings
1 Bubble Gift
3 Lambo
4 Sassoon
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 9
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.55
Placings
1 Cheshire Academy
2 Pretty Tiger
4 Tokyo Gold
Fr - Toulouse
1st of 6
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:24.80
Placings
2 Philau
3 Where Chop
4 Mothill
France
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.90
Placings
1 Cheshire Academy
3 Weetamoo
4 Dabespir
France
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
2 Express Power
3 Habibi
4 Lord Chop
France
2nd of 10
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.70
Placings
1 Cheshire Academy
3 Lord Chop
4 Habibi
France
5th of 8
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.67
Placings
1 King Shalaa
2 Normandy Beech
3 Trust On Him
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Picaroon (2) 00611 62kg
J: Tom MaddenT: Tom Dabernig
17 18 20 21 |
21 | 5.00 | 25.6 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEdenhope
1st of 10
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:03.63
Placings
2 Dr Dee Dee
3 Space Equity
4 Farooq
Casterton
1st of 12
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
2 Heart Of Puissance
3 Brawl
4 Teewaters
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Fengarada
3 Flossing
4 Not Usual Glorious
Bendigo
13th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Marble Arch
4 Shuffle Dancer
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Donald
1st of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
2 Journalism
3 Privacy Tour
4 Flying Pharoah
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.25
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Thalassophile
3 Zennzella
4 Lady Jones
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
2 Euphoric
3 Lady Jones
4 Soaring Eagle
Hamilton
1st of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Boh Rhap
4 My Brothers Keeper
Murtoa
4th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Poison Chalice
2 Lord Goldberg
3 Unfair Dismissal
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Matron Bullwinkel
2 Tasman Park
3 Think Winning
4 Arnold
Geelong
5th of 6
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Harbin
2 Come Along Jeffrey
3 Dothraki
4 Morpheus Bragi
Stawell
1st of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
2 Lady Adelaide
3 Steparty
4 Belle Et Riche
Mt Gambier
1st of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Heyington Station
3 Rohlon Drunk
4 Smart Elissim
Donald
4th of 9
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.41
Placings
1 Van Roy
2 Demando
3 Stylish Enuff
Mt Gambier
7th of 10
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Detnaw
2 Ornamental Lady
3 Aiguilette
4 Wild Willy
Naracoorte
4th of 11
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Alsvior
2 Innocent Pegg
3 Pewter
Penola
5th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Rialtor
2 Melissa Kate
3 Wonaeamirri
Mt Gambier
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Arkham Knight
3 Melissa Kate
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Stay Gold
2 Starring Role
3 Sweet Karolina
Morphettville
1st of 16
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
2 Cuban State
3 Saccharo
4 Spectacle
Penola
1st of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
2 Centre Scoota
3 Air Time
4 Zero Inn
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Pinot Party
3 All Important
4 Cuban State
Bordertown
2nd of 14
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Annika
3 Miss Mosh
4 Runbro
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 16
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Whiskey 'N' Women
2 Wynter Lady
3 St Just
Naracoorte
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Anrushka
3 The Haitian Poet
4 Written In History
Edenhope
1st of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
2 Hello Handsome
3 Tarasque
4 Allgo
Penola
2nd of 4
Date
30/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.24
Placings
1 Hasta La Fiorente
3 Sandhill Khan
4 Badonkidonk
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Siren Rock
2 Victory Bandit
3 Bonamassa
Hamilton
3rd of 11
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Spanish Victory
2 Longduan
4 Exlover
Penola
3rd of 7
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.60
Placings
1 Jester Halo
2 Anrushka
4 Good Girl Bella
Naracoorte
3rd of 4
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.10
Placings
1 De La Bossanova
2 Hasta La Dreams
4 Baldar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Noble Knight (10) 9328x 61kg
J: Luke CurrieT: Sandra Cunningham
81 71 61 71 |
71 | 13.00 | 86 | 13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
8th of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:37.06
Placings
1 Ashrun
2 Glentaneous
3 Don't Doubt Dory
4 Mystery Island
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:36.41
Placings
1 Think 'N' Fly
3 Akrotiri
4 Yarrawonga
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:36.02
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Elegant Lady
4 Verismo
Trentham
9th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
3:23.65
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Fierce Flight
3 Canheroc
4 Roccia
Trentham
13th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
2:08.78
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Sagunto
3 Waisake
4 Nom De Plume
Wingatui
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.32
Placings
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Humbucker
4 Aquattack
Riccarton Park
1st of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:43.04
Placings
2 Good Oil
3 Lombardi
4 Deels Done
Riccarton Park
7th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.11
Placings
1 Sir Albert
2 Good Oil
3 Peecee Pussycat
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.94
Placings
1 Sir Albert
2 Treybon
3 Star Ballot
4 Kahma Suitsya
Ashburton
11th of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
10.5
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Double O' Seven
2 Second Thought
3 Ears Back
4 Peecee Pussycat
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
30.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.40
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Jon Ol Rocco
3 Sir Albert
4 Redford
Riccarton Park
9th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
21.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
3:01.23
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Dunhill
3 Madison Rose
4 Lochnaberry
Riccarton Park
1st of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.82
Placings
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Treybon
4 Hey Mickey
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.80
Placings
1 Hey Mickey
3 Aquattack
4 Choux In
Riccarton Park
1st of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
2 Light Up
3 Matscot
4 Miss Ella
Ashburton
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.42
Placings
1 Glorified
3 Pomander
4 Cage Phyta
Wingatui
2nd of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Classic Diva
4 Caitlyn Jay
Riccarton Park
3rd of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Invincibeel
4 Anchor Me
Riccarton Park
4th of 18
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
2:37.99
Placings
1 Oso Savvy
2 Eulogy Show
3 Cage Phyta
Riccarton Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.73
Placings
1 Itsonlymoney
2 Red Rufus
4 Second Thought
Ashburton
1st of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.51
Placings
2 Spindleshanks
3 Hey Mickey
4 Going Steady
Riccarton Park
11th of 15
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.37
Placings
1 Cage Phyta
2 Eulogy Show
3 Rita Hayworth
4 Its So Easy
Riccarton Park
12th of 16
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 El Tirador
2 Lady Modena
3 Astrakhan
4 Thistle
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Zacat
2 Victor Rouge
3 Royce Roca
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Lord Darci
2 Lady Modena
3 Final Savings
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 13
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
2 Castle On The Hill
3 Rulzthenight
4 Enough Said
Riccarton Park
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Aerial Blue
3 Areyouokay
4 Authority
Ashburton
2nd of 14
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Waihora Mist
3 Prima Donna
4 Valyrian
Wingatui
3rd of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Tumbarumba
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Honey Honey
3 Taimate Diva
4 Sweet Lilly
Cromwell
3rd of 14
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.26
Placings
1 Sponsor
2 No Quarter Asked
4 Levon
Cromwell
2nd of 14
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.32
Placings
1 Da Vinci Girl
3 Villanelle
4 No Quarter Asked
Riccarton Park
5th of 18
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Anchor Me
2 Astrakhan
3 Koputaroa
Ashburton
4th of 13
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Klear The Deck
2 Anchor Me
3 The Bouquet Slayer
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Burnvue
3 Summit Special
4 Sorisso
Ashburton
6th of 14
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Dioradelle
2 Allasera
3 Klear The Deck
Ashburton
2nd of 12
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Sombra Deamor
3 Van Halen
4 Jack Knows Best
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
16.6
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 Rockland
2 Silver Cannon
3 Van Halen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Trosettee (4) 0x223 60kg
J: Jye McneilT: Patrick Payne
4.6 4.8 4.4 4.6 |
4.60 | 1.80 | 4.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
3rd of 15
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Amberite
4 Valley King
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
3 Tijuana
4 Georgie Get Mad
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Furious
3 Maktoob
4 Lethal Thoughts
Traralgon
5th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Bors
3 Bold Soul
4 Chatelaine
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
15.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Frigid
2 Chandon Burj
3 Garachico
4 Affordable
Stawell
4th of 5
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Alibey
2 Bold Jakkal
3 State Of Maine
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:48.91
Placings
1 Flossing
2 Court Deep
3 The Nephew
4 Djukon
Caulfield
4th of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
2 The Nephew
3 Cuban State
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Frankie Two Angels
2 Lord Domino
4 Silverina
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Flash Flood
2 Pitchanun
4 Bigolino
Moe
3rd of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 The Cunning Fox
2 Martial Eagle
4 Unique Artist
Werribee
4th of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Denero
2 Heywood
3 The Cunning Fox
Tatura
4th of 5
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.90
Placings
1 Makram
2 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Lady Adelaide
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
6.2
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Reliable Dude
3 Lyrical Lad
Mornington
4th of 13
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 It's Tornado Storm
2 Basarwa
3 Think 'N' Fly
Echuca
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
3 Mathew
4 A Votre Sante
Colac
2nd of 6
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
1 Zaratite
3 A Votre Sante
4 Itippedthis
Benalla
7th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Deep Image
2 My Boy Nick
3 Prince Of Helena
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Vahash
2 Deep Speed
3 Flying Mascot
Hawera
1st of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.86
Placings
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 No Loitering
4 Suliman
Wanganui
1st of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
2 Floral Art
3 Charlie Horse
4 El Nymph
Woodville
1st of 11
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:47.13
Placings
2 Countess Conti
3 Wonderful Barbie
4 Razors Edge
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
67.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
2 Kick On
3 Dangerman
4 No Tip
Awapuni
8th of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Eagle County
2 Invisible Spirit
3 Ottavio
Arawa Park
9th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.13
Placings
1 Uncle Terry
2 No Rock No Pop
3 Heart Of The Ocean
Woodville
7th of 14
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.11
Placings
1 Miss Sher Nan
2 Botti
3 Classclown
Hastings
13th of 16
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
11.4
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
2:02.81
Placings
1 Waisake
2 Ripcord
3 Gallardo
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:45.22
Placings
2 Flying Habit
3 Eddie's Dream
4 Vedette Rouge
Waverley
9th of 12
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.08
Placings
1 Smokey Affair
2 Manhatten Affair
3 Behind Blue Eyes
Awapuni
2nd of 14
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.90
Placings
1 Wine N' Dine
3 Thatz Daisy
4 Outa Cash
Tauherenikau
9th of 9
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
100
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Dance Fer Us
2 Amathusia
3 Bella Sorella
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Golden Crusader (1) 44x62 59.5kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a1.5)T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
3.9 4 4.2 4 |
4.00 | 1.65 | 4.60 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
3 Crackerjack Prince
4 Jabbawockeez
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Bigolino
2 He's Beset
3 Big Brew
4 Crackerjack Prince
4 New York Hurricane
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:01.67
Placings
1 Aurora's Symphony
2 Herman Hesse
3 Arugamama
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 Captain Britain
2 Awash
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Fighting Arrow
3 Whakamana
4 Oceans Above
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:27.07
Placings
1 Dixie Whistler
2 Eaglelou
3 Canford
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:38.11
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Pesto
3 The Good Fight
4 Never Again
Mornington
6th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
1 Convener
2 Feuermond
3 Sky Out
4 Tobaysure
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:14.37
Placings
2 Azaly
3 Fighting Arrow
4 Kailash
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:08.36
Placings
2 Mixmulti
3 Teofilo Star
4 Hopkins
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Ceasar
2 Kiptanui
4 Azaly
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Papillon Club
2 The Great Seal
4 Bellsprout
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:03.90
Placings
1 Aeecee Dolce
3 Prince Jofra
4 Exalted Ruth
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:14.91
Placings
2 Pres De Toi
3 Minola
4 Goliotus
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Crackerjack Prince
2 Marcolt
3 Surin Beach
Donald
1st of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
2 Catskill
3 Dashing Rebel
4 Thornbirds
Great Britain
2nd of 10
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
2414m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:38.17
Placings
1 Legend Of Dubai
3 Tendentious
4 Theonlywayiswessex
G B - Salisbury
7th of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.43
Placings
1 Kolisi
2 Marching Army
3 Khaiz
G B - Wolverhampton
5th of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1895m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.42
Placings
1 Helene North Star
2 Glowing For Gold
3 Riktar
G B - Goodwood
3rd of 6
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.00
Placings
1 Lone Eagle
2 Oman
4 Zakaria
G B - Ascot
8th of 10
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Jumby
2 Huddleton Mac
3 New Mandate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gottabesavvy (6) 41241 59kg
J: Ben AllenT: T Busuttin & N Young
6.5 7 6.5 6 |
6.00 | 2.10 | 6.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
1st of 13
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.35
Placings
2 Albanian I Am
3 Turn It Up Tommy
4 New York Hurricane
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:13.76
Placings
1 Goldenstatewarrior
2 Moveforlex
3 Fire Glo Too
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
22/May/24
Distance
2130m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:12.77
Placings
1 Bullets High
3 Marsabit
4 Anderson Bridge
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
02/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:08.09
Placings
2 Morrissette
3 Dashing Duchess
4 The True Believer
Caulfield Heath
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:52.60
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Bavicia
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:06.22
Placings
1 Midnight Glow
3 Sacred Bull
4 Friday At Five
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:33.73
Placings
1 Mi Rock Aly
2 Upwoods
3 Samuel Langhorne
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Midnight Glow
3 Verifier
4 Son Of Solly
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.07
Placings
1 Yellowbrick Road
2 Lauding
3 Adonis Kick
4 Son Of Solly
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Star Vega
2 Lavish Thinker
3 Blue Cup
4 Samedi
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
1.75
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 The Negotiator
2 El Soleado
3 Slane
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Slane
3 Torranzino
4 Superstock
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:29.30
Placings
1 Moveforlex
2 Fun Sunday
4 Off His Roca
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.10
Placings
1 Torranzino
2 Moveforlex
4 So Sleek
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.19
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 So Sleek
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 Ain't He Grand
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
1 Verifier
2 Midnight Lady
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 King's Crossing
Morphettville
14th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:40.43
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Promises Kept
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Loco
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
2 Hanaady
3 Privileged Son
4 Dahwilly
Pakenham
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
2 Sharper
3 Nothin' Leica High
4 Hayai Mesu
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Oceans Above
2 Contanti
4 Philadelphia Storm
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:09.44
Placings
1 Serangoon
2 Dunkel
4 Reservoir Dog
Moe
1st of 13
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
2 Hollerween
3 Highland Hill
4 Nievre
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Virtuous Circle
3 Pericles
4 Dashing
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Flight To The Moon
3 Satin Image
4 Piccolo Fiore
Cranbourne
3rd of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Sir Rockford
4 Gulf Of Guinea
Cranbourne Training
6th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Airclash
2 Fighting Sanami
3 Sutadamu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Nephew (9) 75025 57.5kg
J: Dean YendallT: Patrick Payne
18 20 21 26 |
26 | 6.00 | 26 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 4
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:01.96
Placings
2 Maserartie Bay
3 Whiskey Jack
4 Allaboutattitude
Traralgon
3rd of 4
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:37.13
Placings
1 Whiskey Jack
2 Our Candidate
4 Culloden Moor
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:13.15
Placings
1 Silent Command
2 Ammo Amor
3 Dixie Whistler
4 Bellavardo
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
27/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.62
Placings
2 Alibey
3 King Of Leogrance
4 Balnarring Beach
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1950m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:03.14
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
3 Capricorn Ridge
4 Grinzinger Allee
Traralgon
5th of 5
Date
10/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
17.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.00
Placings
1 Dubai Moon
2 Whiskey Jack
3 Thinking Man
4 Alovelybrownhorse
Mornington
12th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.63
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Desperado
3 Sing For Peace
4 Fagin
Warracknabeal
5th of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.30 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Thunder Point
2 Aspen Colorado
3 Belthil
4 Brawl
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Lethal Thoughts
3 Capital Asset
4 Huesca
Wangaratta
1st of 5
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
2 Look Sharpish
3 Sirveke
4 Shogun Express
Terang
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Crackhorn
2 Belthil
3 Cuban State
Echuca
3rd of 5
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Sorel Rising
2 Dash To The Bar
4 Zoist
Geelong
3rd of 5
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Give Giggles
2 Berkeley Square
4 The Milkybar Kid
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:36.34
Placings
1 Meiner Legacy
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Bond Street Beau
4 Bellavardo
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Frigid
2 Chandon Burj
3 Garachico
4 Affordable
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:26.46
Placings
2 Space Equity
3 Bellavardo
4 Goliotus
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:01.97
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Martial Eagle
3 Court Deep
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:48.91
Placings
1 Flossing
2 Court Deep
4 Djukon
Caulfield
5th of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.75
Placings
1 Flash Flood
2 Chief Altony
3 Flash Feeling
4 Vitruvius
Caulfield
2nd of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
3 Cuban State
4 Trosettee
Tatura
6th of 6
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Frankie Two Angels
2 Lord Domino
3 Trosettee
4 Silverina
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.97
Placings
2 Court Deep
3 Delicious Tycoon
4 It's Tornado Storm
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Altivo
2 French Emperor
3 Typhoon Harmony
4 Blue Cup
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Arran Bay
3 Chandon Burj
4 Highland Jakk
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:49.51
Placings
1 Riverplate
3 Tasman Park
4 Independent Road
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Spanish Kiss
3 Vegas Knight
4 Pesto
Pakenham
2nd of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Arran Bay
3 Falls
4 Vultan
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Vitruvius
3 Our Lone Star
4 Real Sensation
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Saucey Horsey
2 Vitruvius
4 Miletus
Benalla
5th of 5
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.95
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Think More
2 Pearl Rain
3 Schiller's Myst
4 My Brothers Keeper
Morphettville
5th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:37.31
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Yaphet
3 Detonator Jack
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:36.52
Placings
1 Witchachar Star
2 Agnelli
3 Eaton
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:16.41
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
3 Commander Harry
4 Rudimental
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:50.71
Placings
1 Austrata
2 Rapid Achiever
3 Riotous Mischief
Hobart
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:19.94
Placings
2 Ashy Boy
3 Dodgy One
4 Tanaka Son
Kyneton
1st of 6
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:55.86
Placings
2 Diplomac Jack
3 Quarterback Zac
4 Regal Effort
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:43.64
Placings
1 Angel Rock
2 Aeecee Dolce
3 Great Ambition
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Lucky Decision
2 Zoutellus
3 Unforgiven
Benalla
1st of 14
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 Namabaale
3 Miss Moocha
4 Beauweevil
Moe
5th of 8
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Clinched
3 Starion
Sale
6th of 13
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 Bring Me Flowers
2 From Pantherland
3 Native Girl
Kyneton
3rd of 11
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Social Star
4 Toffee Street
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Song Of The Nile
2 Tallandoon
4 Regal Surprise
Cranbourne Training
8th of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Beauty Live
2 Please Sir
3 Starion
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Joseylin
2 Deprivation
3 Well Branded
Cranbourne Training
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.22
Placings
1 Deece Scent Kiss
2 I Am In The Mood
3 Black Ivory
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Matron Bullwinkel (11) 8x788 57kg
J: Ethan BrownT: C Maher
19 20 19 21 |
26 | 6.00 | 23 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
8th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Golden Crusader
3 Crackerjack Prince
4 Jabbawockeez
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Trosettee
3 Tijuana
4 Georgie Get Mad
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Oh Too Good
3 Brazen Lady
4 Papillon Club
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.55
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:05.25
Placings
1 Kettle Hill
2 Starspangled Baby
3 Samedi
4 Riverina Cyclone
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.45
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.61
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Glentaneous
3 Gregolimo
4 Fire Glo Too
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
3 Chandon Burj
4 Yankee Hussel
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.75
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Maktoob
2 Our Empress Zoe
3 Red Sun Sensation
4 Kettle Hill
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
2 Tasman Park
3 Think Winning
4 Arnold
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:05.26
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 Fighting Arrow
3 Uniquely
4 Regal Valour
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:03.19
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
3 Brayden Star
4 Reuber
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:43.50
Placings
2 Chandon Burj
3 Madame Du Gast
4 Tahlequah
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Marimenko
4 Hasseltoff
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 5
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Attractable
3 Secret Glamour
4 Cherrypick
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Green Belt
3 Bookman
4 Rock Wave
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
2 Sonofthebeast
3 Flying Artist
4 Rupert's Delight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Little Jack (8) 2x121 56kg
J: Jason MaskiellT: Alexander Rae
8 7.5 7 |
5.50 | 2.20 | 7.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
1st of 6
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1744m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
2 Norma's Fleet
3 Funnyifitwon
4 Ohakune Carrot
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:42.18
Placings
1 Slane
3 Turn It Up Tommy
4 The Devil In Her
Sale
1st of 9
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1511m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:31.99
Placings
2 Itsukushima
3 I'M Dynamite
4 De Venus
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:45.17
Placings
1 Aria Electra
3 Charisse
4 Spirit Beast
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
2 The Mansman
3 Night People
4 Maid In Dubai
Kilmore
10th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
21.75
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Lady Dumont
2 Sparkling
3 Queen Beira
4 Gulf Of Finland
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Fagin (7) 12455 55.5kg
J: Daniel StackhouseT: P Stokes
7 6.5 6 |
6.50 | 2.20 | 6.20 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:13.76
Placings
1 Goldenstatewarrior
2 Moveforlex
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Gottabesavvy
Caulfield
5th of 16
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:05.44
Placings
1 Savoir Faire
2 Quantum Cat
3 Dschingis Prestige
4 Moya Lass
Mornington
4th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.63
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Desperado
3 Sing For Peace
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.51
Placings
1 Sea What I See
3 Lauding
4 Nishino Crescent
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1968m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
2 Zambrero
3 Makrana
4 Georgie Get Mad
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:06.45
Placings
2 Zambrero
3 Schweinsteiger
4 Carisbrook
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 The Claimant
2 Magarten
3 Wanda's Outlaw
Moe
3rd of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:07.92
Placings
1 Black Penn
2 Allyrock
4 Asternishing
Bairnsdale
4th of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.05
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:19.69
Placings
1 Cable Dancer
2 Morecoruba
3 Allyrock
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:07.75
Placings
1 Savoir Faire
3 Ripplebrook
4 Obsessing
Sale
4th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1740m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.05
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Schweinsteiger
3 Hesitate
Bendigo
7th of 7
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.08
Placings
1 Vankukla
2 Saturn Star
3 Makusha
4 Princeofnottingham
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Baglioni
2 Captain Pluto
3 Stark Raving
4 Kipyegon
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
2 Sunset Missile
3 The Negotiator
4 Samuel Langhorne
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Spirit Of Vomo
3 The Great Seal
4 Bustamite
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Von Hauke
3 American Liaison
4 Bustamite
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Convict Sam (3) 320x0 55kg
J: Teo NugentT: Maddie Raymond
101 151 201 |
201 | 26 | 201 | 20.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
11th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
20.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Golden Crusader
3 Crackerjack Prince
4 Jabbawockeez
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:13.64
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
2 Budd Fox
3 Beeston Lad
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
3:11.47
Placings
1 Budd Fox
3 Alienated
4 Rider In The Snow
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:30.95
Placings
1 Spirit Of Gold
2 Laundy
4 Miletus
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Look Closely
2 Nerve Not Verve
3 Takumi
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.75
Placings
1 Unique Artist
2 Brasada
3 Running Cloud
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 13
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.42
Placings
2 Glamdam
3 Our Chevalier
4 Obedience
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
2 Galactic Express
3 Translator
4 Brasada
Bendigo
6th of 14
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Saccharo
2 Aurora's Symphony
3 Royal Order
Cranbourne Training
6th of 13
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Pindi Pride
2 Starcaster
3 Fioritura
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:58.12
Placings
1 Transact
2 Rock Dove
3 American In Paris
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
2425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:31.15
Placings
1 Secret Blaze
2 Transact
3 American In Paris
Donald
1st of 12
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:06.87
Placings
2 Tassie O'Reilly
3 Mutanaaseq
4 Dejakkal
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 5
Date
13/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
1 Smiling City
3 Perfect Pony
4 Charitable Nature
Terang
4th of 11
Date
27/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Awesome Mover
2 Byalip
3 Feel The Beat
Ballarat
7th of 15
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Nessuna Fiducia
2 Design Rouge
3 Grand Symphony
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Test The Law (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:52 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:06.38
Placings
2 Smokin' Princess
3 Red Patrol
4 Exalted Fire
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Smokin' Princess
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Divine Crown
4 Bolt By
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.46
Placings
1 Jenkins
2 Run And Tell
3 Alpine Flyer
4 Worsfold
Morphettville Parks
13th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Sweetened
2 Costless
3 Sixteen Reasons
4 Tres Belle
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
2 Rubamos
4 Fancify
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:09.89
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Clever Man
4 Morty
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2112m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:12.47
Placings
2 Eaglelou
3 Dixie Whistler
4 Cullen Skink
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2104m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:15.38
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
3 Morty
4 Eaglelou
Morphettville
1st of 6
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:51.24
Placings
2 Russian Dancer
3 Thrill Kill
4 Crown Mint
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:44.23
Placings
1 Apache Star
2 Thrill Kill
4 Monseagle
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Fullproof
2 Simeon
4 Our Lone Star
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Apache Star
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Caliburn
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1522m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.67
Placings
1 Ghetto Supastar
2 Jenkins
4 Fleurieu Flipper
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Rose Ring
2 Secret War
3 Delcredere
4 Zufasta
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Portation
2 Platinum Wolf
3 Chipson
4 Pivotal Force
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Sixteen Reasons
2 The Great Baby
3 Bellinger
4 Air Assault
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Al Ranchero
3 Bellalique
4 Bignota
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Caste
2 Royal Merchant
3 Miss Galore
4 Prairie Flower
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Miss Roseiano
3 Sghirripa
4 Tanto
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:31.29
Placings
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Imbibe
4 Soames
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Zebella
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Midnight Rush
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Pontedera
2 Spin The Reward
3 Alsvior
4 Crackhorn
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
2 Smokin' Val
3 Bamyan Buddha
4 Love Magic
Morphettville
3rd of 6
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Zufasta
2 Noble Magnate
4 Lucky Fortuna
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Birdies Galore
3 Vagrant
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Klabel
3 Attrition
4 Soames
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.75 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Zou Sensation
2 Joyrider
4 Monseagle
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
2 I'M Over Dancing
3 Club Punter
4 Ladies Lunch
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Met With Luck
2 Lord George
4 Kawaiisu
Morphettville
2nd of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
3 Celtic Vader
4 Monseagle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Blazing Rebel (14)
|
Scratched @ 15:34 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
7th of 9
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Bigolino
2 He's Beset
3 Big Brew
4 Crackerjack Prince
4 New York Hurricane
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:12.72
Placings
1 Tycoon Bec
2 Chevalier Du Fau
3 Pearl Rain
4 Commander Harry
Gawler
6th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2104m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:15.38
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
2 Test The Law
3 Morty
4 Eaglelou
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.45
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:01.89
Placings
1 Commander Harry
2 Vasmee
3 Slate
4 Mercian Hymn
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:51.66
Placings
2 Montather
3 Awash
4 Mercian Hymn
Mornington
6th of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Rhinoceros
2 Kaptain Kaos
3 Blazerro
4 Electric Belle
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
19.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:17.13
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Thorin
3 Dillian
4 Bainbridge
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:10.38
Placings
1 New Choice
3 Brooklyn Boss
4 King Couver
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:09.68
Placings
2 Pearl Rain
3 Jilted Lover
4 Confrontational
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:07.07
Placings
2 Adonis Kick
3 Magarten
4 Five Ounce
Geelong
4th of 16
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
1 Instigator
2 King's Crossing
3 Figo The Great
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:00.72
Placings
1 Desperado
3 Midnight Glow
4 Hard Questions
Kilmore
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.38
Placings
2 Dirt On Harry
3 Equine Philosopher
4 Not A Problem
Sale
6th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1724m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:45.01
Placings
1 High Done
2 Albanian Eagle
3 Running Cloud
4 I Could Do Better
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
1 California Longbow
2 Rura Penthe
3 Cable Dancer
4 Henty
Sale
4th of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:19.99
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 That's Incranibull
3 Token Spirit
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:17.18
Placings
1 Perfect Illusion
2 Trumpsta
3 Rapid Raiser
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:11.12
Placings
2 Grand Quill
3 Absconded
4 Hubble
Kilmore
5th of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.47
Placings
1 Vitani
2 Stand To Attention
3 Femme Americain
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Narrated
2 Sabre Princess
3 Hanaady
Wangaratta
6th of 12
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Cuffe's Grange
2 Nicotera
3 Foxtrot Mo
Wodonga
1st of 6
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:07.44
Placings
2 Oso Good
3 Praetor
4 Super Quick Love
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Singleton Park
2 Sense Of Doubt
3 Three Lonh Roses
Traralgon
2nd of 11
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Be Amazing
3 Oso Good
4 Green Delight
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Gettysburg Address
2 Arctic Wolf
3 Over The Sky
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Claim The Crown (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 4c, Plc 5c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Touristic
2 Vegas Knight
3 Cable Dancer
4 Asgoodassobergets
Caulfield
5th of 15
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Amberite
3 Trosettee
4 Valley King
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.60
Placings
1 Amberite
2 Mirzann
3 Moveforlex
4 Cadmus
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Samuel Langhorne
2 Mi Rock Aly
3 Divus Romulus
4 Martial Eagle
Stawell
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:01.38
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Ceerseven
4 Recreant
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1968m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.20
Placings
1 Suizuro
2 Toogoodfortoorak
4 Station One
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Aramco
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Think 'N' Fly
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Redstone Well
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mahagoni
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
1 Buillt
2 Anythink Goes
4 Taraashoq
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
1 Je Reve
2 Saltcoats
3 Remedies
4 Associate
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
1 Gendarmerie
2 O'Tycoon
3 Dipsy Doodle
4 Les Vampires
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Rubamos
3 Osmose
4 Contemporary
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Miracle Spin
3 Naval College
4 Steplee
Eagle Farm
11th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1810m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Hasabro
3 Sneak Preview
4 Zadig
Scone
15th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.58
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Unspoken
3 Solar Apex
4 So United
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Imrahor
3 Sugoi Legend
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Bois D'Argent
3 Steely
4 Bazooka
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.76
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Bold Mac
3 Almania
4 Super Strike
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
2 Wineglass Bay
3 High Court
4 Monfelicity
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Chenin
2 Kirkeby
3 Bowery Breeze
4 Ladies' Gem
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Field Wiri
2 Monfelicity
3 Yggdrasil
4 Kirkeby
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Dehorned Unicorn
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 Riviera Blue
4 Kiss The Outcast
G B - Ripon
1st of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1966m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.48
Placings
2 Myristica
3 Matchless
4 Menai Bridge
G B - Ascot
15th of 30
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
19
Weight
58.5
Margin
19
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Thesis
2 Saga
3 Jimi Hendrix
G B - Ascot
7th of 8
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1408m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
1 Alflaila
2 War In Heaven
3 Thunder Legend
G B - Newmarket
6th of 6
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Modern Games
2 Viva Chaleur
3 Harrow
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 5
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.57
Placings
1 Ancient Rome
2 Scherzo
4 Green Fly
Great Britain
1st of 7
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
2 Outbreak
3 Udaberri
4 New Mission
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Hafit
2 Razzle Dazzle
4 Thanks Monica
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip