Caulfield
Whisky Wine Fire Handicap
Distance: 2000m
Track: Soft5
Weather: Showery
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Desperado J: John Allen | 5.50 | 5.70 | 6.00 | 5.60 |
6.00 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.90 | ||
2nd |
8. Shultzy J: Tom Madden | 4.20 | 4.50 | 4.40 | |
3rd |
7. Jabbawockeez J: Daniel Stackhouse | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.80 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (5/8) | 45.10 | |||
Exacta | (5,8) | 83.90 | |||
Trifecta | (5,8,7) | 370.00 | |||
First Four | (5,8,7,13) | 962.00 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Maserartie Bay (12) 69x8x 62.5kg
J: Ryan Houston(a3.0)T: Declan Maher
51 81 91 81 |
81 | 14.00 | 95.1 | 17.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:01.96
Placings
1 The Nephew
3 Whiskey Jack
4 Allaboutattitude
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
27/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.81
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 South Pacific
4 Schabau
Colac
8th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
11.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:02.07
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Mystery Island
3 Mister Me
4 Desperado
Caulfield Heath
3rd of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Stardealt
2 Grand Pierro
4 Fatigues
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
11.25
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:32.36
Placings
1 Ruling
2 Fire Glo Too
3 Ferago
4 Cadmus
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.01
Placings
1 Holymanz
2 Gregolimo
3 Vasmee
4 Glentaneous
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:28.33
Placings
1 Born A King
2 Regal Power
3 Rebel Racer
4 Queen Takes King
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:08.41
Placings
1 Future History
2 Interpretation
3 Brayden Star
4 Deepstrike
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Floating Artist
2 Deepstrike
3 Flash Flood
Flemington
13th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
1 Young Werther
2 Milford
3 Rolls
4 Lord Ardmore
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Daytona Bay
3 Milford
4 Station One
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Beehunter
3 Riddle Me That
4 Keats
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
58.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:46.44
Placings
1 Monbaher
2 Mimi's Award
3 Horrifying
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2520m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:40.87
Placings
2 Pesto
3 Constantinople
4 Mandela Effect
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
05/May/22
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
13.2
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:36.39
Placings
1 Witchachar Star
2 Nerve Not Verve
3 Constantinople
Caulfield
1st of 5
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:30.93
Placings
2 Desert Icon
3 Steel Prince
4 White Hawk
Yarra Glen
1st of 5
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:59.74
Placings
2 Pancho
3 Bedford
4 Saunter Boy
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Tuvalu
3 Threeandfourpence
Geelong
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Kamo
3 Upswing
4 Heljami
Moonee Valley
10th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:39.54
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
2 Tavirun
3 Prince Alby
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Steely
2 Lackeen
3 Wicklow
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
2 Vegas Knight
3 Master Chum
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
3 Lunar Flare
4 Zachaz
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Mr Exclusive
3 Cadre Du Noir
4 Duke Of Plumpton
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
30.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
3:07.89
Placings
1 Monmouth
2 Northern Voyage
3 Transfer Allowance
Swan Hill
1st of 7
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:36.75
Placings
2 Converging
3 Mr Mischief
4 Queen Guinevere
Swan Hill
1st of 8
Date
24/Aug/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:40.67
Placings
2 Zancada
3 Mr Mischief
4 Lord Of Darkness
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:12.72
Placings
2 Mr Mischief
3 Zouy's Comet
4 Pure Exceleration
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Walking Flying
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Stretto
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 Walking Flying
2 Dance Ready
3 Scantoon
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
28/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Comte
2 Willby Rules
3 Wind Force
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Cassius
2 Rapid Romance
3 Briseur De Coeur
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
1 Westbrook Park
2 November Dreaming
4 Balaabel
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Tycoon Bella
2 Can't Be Done
3 No Change
Seymour
1st of 11
Date
31/Oct/19
Distance
1411m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
2 Il Divo
3 Buddy For Nothing
4 Diamondsandbubbles
Kyneton
1st of 11
Date
15/Oct/19
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
2 Dubian Myth
3 Bella
4 Yulong Storm
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Helavabel
2 Prosecutor
3 Defend
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Super Seth
2 Stand To Attention
3 Lucifer's Reward
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Flying Photos
2 Delightful Thought
4 South Street Boss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Deepstrike (5) 0x870 60.5kg
J: Thomas StockdaleT: M Price & M Kent Jnr
21 26 31 |
34 | 7.00 | 35.7 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
13th of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Pounding
3 Dashing
4 Smokin' Romans
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.67
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Highlights
3 Smokin' Romans
4 Bear Story
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Here To Shock
3 El Soleado
4 Munhamek
Ballarat
10th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
24.45
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Tycoon Bec
3 Glitter 'N' Gold
4 Kettle Hill
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
51
Margin
5.85
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Red Sun Sensation
3 Captain Envious
4 Grand Pierro
Sale
5th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.25
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Maktoob
2 Keats
3 Riyazan
4 Starspangled Baby
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:08.41
Placings
1 Future History
2 Interpretation
3 Brayden Star
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Floating Artist
3 Flash Flood
4 Maserartie Bay
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Brayden Star
2 Hennessy Lad
3 Presser
4 Conqueror
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
1 Young Werther
2 Milford
3 Rolls
4 Lord Ardmore
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
19
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:04.90
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Milford
3 Not Usual Glorious
4 Cherry Tortoni
Sandown-Hillside
29th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Daytona Bay
3 Milford
4 Station One
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.50
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
3 Pinstriped
4 Gunstock
Pakenham
8th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:07.39
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 White Marlin
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Point Nepean
Stawell
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:58.11
Placings
2 Brawl
3 El Gladiador
4 Worthily
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Horrifying
3 Quality Time
4 Rambler Rebel
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:46.32
Placings
1 Saint Bathans
2 Cap De Joie
3 Naboo Star
4 Right You Are
Bendigo
14th of 15
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
8.25
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Noname Lane
2 Just Folk
3 Hi Stranger
4 Saint Bathans
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.75
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.36
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Royal Mile
3 My Boy Birmingham
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Look Closely
4 Right You Are
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:54.20
Placings
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Get The Idea
4 Arapaho
Caulfield
1st of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:04.51
Placings
2 Five Kingdom
3 Pale King
4 Playoffs
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
2 Hopkins
3 Anchorman
4 Oriental Legend
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:48.94
Placings
1 Sanblas
2 Prince Of Fences
3 Mug's Game
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Santero
2 Jesta Dreama
3 Night 'N' Vegas
Mornington
9th of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:29.58
Placings
1 Typhoon Harmony
2 Akecheta
3 Seberate
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Hartack
2 Just Benjamin
3 Groovy Kinda Love
Morphettville
6th of 16
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:38.99
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Let's Karaka Deel
3 Nobel Heights
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Royal Mile
2 Montepulciano
3 Shebringzit
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
2 Nobel Heights
3 He Is
4 Storm's Colours
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
2 Big Friday
3 Dance Of Thunder
4 Sassysav
Benalla
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Bak Da Man
3 Mutin
4 Laughing Grizzley
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.60
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Victoria Quay
3 Passing Phase
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1726m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:47.81
Placings
1 Alovelybrownhorse
2 Chocwedge
4 Laughing Grizzley
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.45
Placings
1 Navas Two
3 Johnny Buccaneer
4 All In A Day
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Urban Oasis (4) 0x009 60kg
J: Carleen HefelT: Andrew Noblet
91 101 151 101 |
101 | 17.00 | 117 | 17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 4
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:31.78
Placings
1 Honour The Skills
2 Maunarente
3 Jiffy
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
8.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:52.67
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Highlights
3 Smokin' Romans
4 Bear Story
Caulfield
16th of 16
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Starlight Scope
3 Bellinger
4 Prince Of Helena
Flemington
12th of 13
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 Elouyou
3 Master Montaro
4 Empressive Enuff
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Carini
2 Sibaaq
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Let'Srollthedice
Cranbourne Training
7th of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Aberfeldie Boy
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Amorem
4 Harmysian
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Right You Are
3 Berkeley Square
4 Frankie Pinot
Moonee Valley
11th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
24.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 The Summit
2 Junipal
3 Interpretation
4 Jimmy The Bear
Ire - Down Royal
1st of 7
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:52.34
Placings
2 Cougar
3 Manu Et Corde
4 Shark Bay
Ire - Gowran Park
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:01.58
Placings
1 Eighty Eight
3 Alooqaal
4 Impero
Ire - Cork
1st of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
2:20.63
Placings
2 Breakintheclouds
3 Songline
4 Linger For Longer
Ire - Gowran Park
1st of 15
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1910m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
2:01.01
Placings
2 Rock Of Candy
3 Forgetmenotblue
4 The Insider
Ire - Gowran Park
1st of 16
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RST65
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.57
Placings
2 Lamprog
3 The Pargey Bee
4 Adam's Angel
Ire - Tipperary
5th of 15
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1810m
Class
RST65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.21
Placings
1 Lamprog
2 Inchiquin Star
3 Forgetmenotblue
Ire - Naas
9th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Saliteh
2 Little Queenie
Ire - Dundalk
9th of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1408m
Class
RST65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Dubirango
2 Cherry Bloom
3 Kirsapp
Ire - Dundalk
5th of 5
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Ano Syra
2 Obtain
3 Calibrachoa
Ire - Dundalk
11th of 14
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.40
Placings
1 Sixteen Arches
2 Chicago Lightening
3 Sister Bridget
Ire - Dundalk
13th of 14
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Almanera
2 Together Aclaim
3 Spirit And Glory
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Desperado (2) 61227 59kg
J: John AllenT: C Maher
5.5 5.5 6 5.5 |
5.50 | 1.95 | 6.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
7th of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:35.47
Placings
1 Casual Connection
2 Quantum Cat
3 Funambulist
4 Awesome Wonder
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:23.62
Placings
1 Speycaster
3 Funambulist
4 Fay's Angels
Mornington
2nd of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.63
Placings
1 Sea What I See
3 Sing For Peace
4 Fagin
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
2 Berkshire Breeze
3 Verifier
4 Unseen Ruler
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:09.01
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Unthinkable
3 Georgie Get Mad
4 Jennivamoose
Warrnambool
4th of 4
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:03.55
Placings
1 Count Zero
2 Crosshill
3 Rising Renown
Colac
4th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.07
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Mystery Island
3 Mister Me
Camperdown
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
1 Mister Me
3 Anphina
4 Soaring Eagle
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
11.1
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Bel Air
2 Helix
3 El Soleado
4 Serenaur
Terang
6th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.56
Placings
1 Vividredsky
2 Fiorente Lass
3 Circle The Sun
4 Abreed
Yarra Glen
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:00.72
Placings
2 Blazing Rebel
3 Midnight Glow
4 Hard Questions
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
27.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.51
Placings
1 Thinking Man
2 Vividredsky
3 High Ferocity
4 Sky Hero
Moe
5th of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
1 Commodus
2 Bishop
3 Oceanography
4 Frankie Two Angels
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:49.76
Placings
1 Hasseltoff
2 Awesome Fluke
3 Independent Road
4 Bundle Of Fun
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
2 Euro Dandy
3 Smart Elissim
4 Romany Rocks
Riverton
8th of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.70
Placings
1 No Quarter Asked
2 Super Tap
3 Classic Diva
Gore
1st of 12
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:07.45
Placings
2 Tappy's Lad
3 Tora Rose
4 Royal Khan
Ascot Park
4th of 14
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
1 Cheyenne Dreams
2 The Last Thyme
3 Levon
Wingatui
2nd of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
37.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Elizabeth Rose
3 Cheyenne Dreams
4 Denali
Wingatui
9th of 12
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Accuse
2 Wild Rover
3 Perfect Moment
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vegas Knight (11) x0002 59kg
J: Blaike McdougallT: Nick Ryan
10 9.5 10 |
10.00 | 2.80 | 10.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Touristic
3 Cable Dancer
4 Asgoodassobergets
Caulfield
14th of 15
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Amberite
3 Trosettee
4 Valley King
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Milford
2 Green Fly
3 El Soleado
4 Munhamek
Caulfield
13th of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
2 Bigolino
3 Le Ferrari
4 Talbragar
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.1
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Chassis
2 Pascero
3 Monarch Of Egypt
4 He's Our Bonneval
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:53.92
Placings
1 San Huberto
2 Nobel Heights
3 Sound
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Spanish Kiss
4 Pesto
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:35.29
Placings
1 Kissinger
2 Nobel Heights
4 Sound
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:09.93
Placings
2 Pitchanun
3 Meiner Legacy
4 Zancada
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Florida Dream
2 Ima Shelby
4 Lafargue
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:40.01
Placings
1 Cetshwayo
2 Fire Glo Too
3 Deel Blaster
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.25
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Toregene
2 Jay Gatsby
3 No Surrender
4 Flash Feeling
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Lyrical Lad
3 Kipps
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
21.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.05
Placings
1 Crystal Pegasus
2 Rousseau
3 Playoffs
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.43
Placings
1 Playoffs
2 Unique Artist
3 Somerset Maugham
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Designer Chef
2 Somerset Maugham
3 Desert Icon
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Lighthouse
2 Bermadez
3 Do You Reckon
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:03.81
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Tooradin
3 Ghodeleine
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:05.03
Placings
1 Furrion
2 Dr Drill
3 Orleans Rock
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:13.06
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
3 Tavirun
4 Dogmatic
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
3 Master Chum
4 Maserartie Bay
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
2 San Fabrizio
3 Prince Of Helena
4 Pearl Bandit
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Grand Promenade
3 Wyclif
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.75
Placings
1 Independent Road
3 Hezafox
4 Konkalikon
Mornington
7th of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Flandersrain
2 Imperial Lad
3 Independent Road
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Mystery Shot
2 Surreal Image
3 Independent Road
Sale
7th of 7
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Open Minded
2 Queen Annabel
3 Wilde Gem
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:02.41
Placings
1 Barade
2 Almania
3 Kissinger
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.73
Placings
2 Irish Flame
3 Yulong Rising
4 Grand Promenade
Mornington
2nd of 5
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
2015m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:09.98
Placings
1 Carrie
3 Kiss And Cry
4 Pissaro
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Zero Doubt
3 Royal Crown
4 Dirty Deeds
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.52
Placings
1 Diode
2 Mr Tipla
4 Kamien
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Jittery Jack
2 Antagoniser
3 Satori
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 11
Date
02/May/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:17.73
Placings
1 Hezafox
2 Tooradin
3 Rising Archie
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
1 Inverloch
2 Midterm
3 Savacool
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Lifeline Vision
2 Chuck A Luck
4 Tooradin
Mornington
13th of 14
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Chuck A Luck
2 Sun Power
3 Lifeline Vision
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Spend
2 Riddle Me That
3 Scottish Dancer
Moonee Valley
4th of 12
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Leiter
2 Mysticano
3 Filip's Star
Caulfield
7th of 16
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Super Seth
2 Alligator Blood
3 Groundswell
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 The Holy One
3 Conqueror
4 Legionnaire
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Legionnaire
2 Snapdancer
3 Tenley
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Heirborn
2 Antagoniser
4 Conqueror
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
23/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
2.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:41.08
Placings
2 Fast Foils
3 Can't Bluff Me
4 Wiseman
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Sun Noble
2 In Her Dreams
4 Entrez Boo
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Can't Be Done
2 King Of Hastings
3 Triton Rising
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Almighty Will
2 Flying Banjo
3 Zounique
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
06/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Sunny And Gold
2 The Astrologist
3 Brazen Brando
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Jabbawockeez (1) x2154 57.5kg
J: Daniel StackhouseT: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
4.8 5 4.6 4.8 |
4.40 | 1.70 | 5.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Golden Crusader
3 Crackerjack Prince
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Trosettee
3 Tijuana
4 Georgie Get Mad
Warrnambool
1st of 15
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
2 Pythagoras
3 Shultzy
4 Magnetic Prince
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Jucconi
2 Russian Meteor
4 Furious
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Lang Park
3 Punch Lane
Tatura
5th of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Funnyifitwon
2 Get In The Queue
3 The Cunning Fox
4 That's Incranibull
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Irish Rockstar
3 Plucky Pirouette
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Presser
2 Tasman Park
3 Dunalley
4 Ellen's Licence
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.80
Placings
2 Tasman Park
3 Lady Court
4 Jucconi
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
2 Playing It Safe
3 Wanjiru
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
2 King Neptune
3 Hellfire
4 Oakleigh
Werribee
2nd of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Kingwell
3 Another Wil
4 The Perazzi Weapon
Cranbourne
4th of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Teser
2 Manhattan Force
3 Anchorman
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Confrontational
2 Soarhi
3 New Choice
4 Ancient Egypt
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
2 Artrese
3 Kentucky Nick
4 Assignment
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 El Kabong
3 Tahitian Warrior
4 Hurricane Ketut
Moe
2nd of 4
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Grand Maxim
3 Marlin
4 Raining Cubes
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Shultzy (10) 0x361 57.5kg
J: Tom MaddenT: Pat Cannon
18 19 18 19 |
18.00 | 4.20 | 20 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 10
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.76
Placings
2 Mahrez
3 Northern Barrage
4 Boga Legend
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Matriarch Rose
3 Superstock
4 Jaykayann
Warrnambool
3rd of 15
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Jabbawockeez
2 Pythagoras
4 Magnetic Prince
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
10.15
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:31.03
Placings
1 Haaracaine
2 Stand Up For Me
3 Aquila Volare
4 Harold The Great
Seymour
6th of 7
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Chihuly
2 Never Again
3 Roaring Engine
4 Khan's Treasure
Kyneton
6th of 13
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1860m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:56.37
Placings
1 The Genius
2 Dupont
3 Harold The Great
4 Korobeiniki
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.62
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Florida Dream
3 Chandon Burj
4 Donatrice
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Wyclif
2 Flossing
3 Sir Rockford
4 Legend Of Dubai
Moonee Valley
8th of 13
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.11
Placings
1 Superstock
2 Havisham
3 Bond Street Beau
4 Duke Of Hastings
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
2 Wanjiru
3 New York Hurricane
4 Freedom Escape
Bendigo
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.42
Placings
1 Affordable
2 Elly Dee
4 Freedom Escape
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.26
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 Fighting Arrow
3 Uniquely
4 Regal Valour
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:35.67
Placings
1 Platinum Spirit
3 Look Sharpish
4 Angel
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:31.08
Placings
1 Mr French
2 Platinum Spirit
3 Alessandro
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:02.68
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 Wyclif
3 Coolth
4 Parisian Dancer
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 The Talking Toff
2 Kaituku
3 Play On Words
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.96
Placings
1 Keats
3 Head Of State
4 Hopkins
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
2 Hesitate
3 Zeitakuna
4 Rose Dior
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:20.19
Placings
1 Storm King
2 Dancing Duck
3 Full Ahead
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Cap De Joie
3 Spanish Snitzel
4 Buchan Hoaks
Bendigo
7th of 14
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Heywood
2 Rose Tycoon
3 Michigan
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.05
Placings
1 Uniquely
3 Diplomac Jack
3 Anchorman
Yarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:59.02
Placings
2 Ashy Boy
3 Breasley
4 Toogoodfortoorak
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:00.00
Placings
2 Kimmy Be Cool
3 Witchachar Star
4 Jumpin' Jaguar
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 Laybuy
2 Raccolto
3 Larrikin
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Mischinka
3 Written Advice
4 Munsa Magic
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
2 Infraction
3 Mokgadi
4 Sports Idol
Yarra Glen
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
1 Unforgiven
3 Scripta
4 Out Of The Cage
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:16.23
Placings
1 Dreambound
2 On Board
3 Cactus King
Murtoa
7th of 11
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:08.70
Placings
1 Fast Foils
2 Henry The Lion
3 Bannerton
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Fighter
2 Ideal Miss
3 Dreambound
Ballarat Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.40
Placings
1 Murrumbidgee River
2 Ripasso
3 Yesugei
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
1 Jo Jo Express
2 Jamcra
3 Rudimentary
Ararat
5th of 11
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Kiss In Spring
2 Ceardai
3 Not Forgotten
Warrnambool
14th of 14
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Wine O'Clock
3 Robyn's Folly
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Queen Air (8) x7068 57kg
J: Fred KersleyT: L Smith
18 19 20 21 |
21 | 4.60 | 23.3 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
8th of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2520m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
12.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:38.31
Placings
1 Berkshire Breeze
2 Roaring Engine
3 Queen Takes King
4 The Genius
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Matriarch Rose
2 Great Taste
3 Blue Moon
4 Aiming
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Green Fly
2 So Risque
3 Junipal
4 Tijuana
Terang
7th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Beour Bay
2 Keitel
3 Home Rule
4 Danny's St Darci
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.85
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Glentaneous
3 Regal Azmon
4 Tycoon Bec
Moonee Valley
7th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 First Immortal
3 Hennessy Lad
4 Thought Of That
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Starlight Scope
2 Beour Bay
3 Hell Hound
4 Cuban Link
Bendigo
11th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
11.7
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:17.23
Placings
1 Promises Kept
2 Northern Barrage
3 Nightsun
4 Roaring Engine
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:04.91
Placings
2 Summerbeel
3 Uniquely
4 Crimson Light
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Wollombi
2 See You In Heaven
3 Papillon Club
4 Royal Merchant
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
2 Falcon Of Malta
3 Van Scotia
4 Xalamber
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:39.14
Placings
1 She's Extreme
2 Pavitra
4 Zennzella
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.75
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Pavitra
3 As Time Goes By
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
2 Climbing Star
3 Do It La
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1447m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.75
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Yaki Ishi
2 Brung King
3 Fame
4 High Approach
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Chandon Burj (6) 36x90 56kg
J: Craig NewittT: T Busuttin & N Young
16 18 19 20 |
21 | 4.60 | 20 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
14th of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Arqana
2 Binding
3 Cindy Falls
4 Great Taste
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Matriarch Rose
2 Great Taste
3 Blue Moon
4 Aiming
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.61
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Glentaneous
3 Gregolimo
4 Fire Glo Too
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Matron Bullwinkel
4 Yankee Hussel
Seymour
2nd of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Junipal
3 Ascension
4 Flash Flood
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.62
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Florida Dream
4 Donatrice
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Frigid
3 Garachico
4 Affordable
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Alors Tu Crois
2 Pitchanun
3 Electric Belle
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Lievore
2 Lady Court
3 Delicious Tycoon
Caulfield
8th of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:44.75
Placings
1 Flash Flood
2 Chief Altony
3 Flash Feeling
4 Vitruvius
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Seonee
2 Dazzling Lucy
3 Kind Gesture
4 Typhoon Titmus
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Party For One
2 She's Pretty Rich
3 Tick Tock Lady
4 Sonora
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
1 Claim The Crown
2 Wineglass Bay
3 High Court
4 Monfelicity
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Arran Bay
4 Highland Jakk
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
2 Delta Tango
3 Bellini Miss
4 Hard Squeeze
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:48.38
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Ain'Tnodeeldun
3 Princess Rhaenys
4 See Marie
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
2 Whatafox
3 Riotous Mischief
4 Reputabelle
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:43.50
Placings
1 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Madame Du Gast
4 Tahlequah
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Race Card
2 Ballynora
3 Starspangled Baby
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:11.40
Placings
1 Barb Raider
2 Belle Savoir
3 Smirk
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
2 Tycoon Beau
3 Audrey Girl
4 From Pantherland
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
2 Gamegirl
3 Wolf Rein
4 Rose Of Tahlia
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Tahlequah
3 Korobeiniki
4 Belle Tycoon
Kilmore
3rd of 11
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Mighty Armour
2 Teluici
4 Andalusia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Valley King (7) x8948 56kg
J: Jye McneilT: Patrick Payne
5 5.5 |
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 Tugela Falls
3 Frankie Two Angels
4 Asinglepromise
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
22.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Touristic
2 Vegas Knight
3 Cable Dancer
4 Asgoodassobergets
Caulfield
4th of 15
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Amberite
3 Trosettee
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Trosettee
3 Tijuana
4 Georgie Get Mad
Caulfield
8th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Furious
2 Trosettee
3 Maktoob
4 Lethal Thoughts
Traralgon
7th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Bors
3 Bold Soul
4 Chatelaine
Wanganui
1st of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
2 Blackwood Star
3 Textbook
4 Macushla
Riccarton Park
1st of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
2 Powerful Moss
3 Zacat
4 Gabby Diaz
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.94
Placings
2 Zacat
3 Powerful Moss
4 Redford
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
2 Princess Elly
3 Knock Off
4 Peppery
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
67.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Second Divison
2 Courageous Step
3 Tellemalie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Torranzino (3) 54x72 55kg
J: Michael DeeT: P A Preusker
3.5 3.3 3.2 3.1 |
3.10 | 1.50 | 3.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Unseen Ruler
3 Mark Of The Man
4 Cruz Missile
Bendigo
7th of 11
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Subliminal
2 Chill The Krug
3 Snappy Secret
4 Brookline
Horsham
1st of 4
Date
06/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
2 Royal Mule
3 China Affair
4 Wando Scamp
Warrnambool
4th of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
1.75 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:41.91
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Mister Me
3 Station One
Ballarat
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Fighting Arrow
3 Whakamana
4 Oceans Above
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Slane
4 Superstock
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.10
Placings
2 Moveforlex
3 Gottabesavvy
4 So Sleek
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:05.32
Placings
2 Spiritual Thinker
3 Kharma
4 Zed Leppelin
Swan Hill
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Illuminous
3 Spiritual Thinker
4 Parvati Party
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Monarchs Brae
2 Thermodynamic
3 Boominartie
Horsham
2nd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Prancing With Fire
3 Zeusmas
4 Parvati Party
Casterton
5th of 9
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Southern Chilli
2 Laureus
3 Cote Des Bar
4 Trak Chiller
Casterton
4th of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Dyerville
2 Aikhal
3 Parvati Party
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Heart Of Puissance (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:39 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 1c, Plc 1c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
14th of 15
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
14.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Cadmus
2 Pounding
3 Dashing
4 Smokin' Romans
Casterton
2nd of 12
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Picaroon
3 Brawl
4 Teewaters
Warrnambool
9th of 11
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Fengarada
3 Flossing
4 Not Usual Glorious
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
9.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 So Risque
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Helix
4 Bel Air
Stawell
5th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 High Ferocity
2 Sandblast
3 A Blue Star
4 Hard Questions
Sandown-Hillside
15th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.50
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Deepstrike
3 Pinstriped
4 Gunstock
Warrnambool
13th of 14
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
56
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:31.75
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Swords Drawn
4 Le Baol
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Vultan
3 Rolls
4 Milton Park
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Cardinal Gem
3 Pinstriped
4 Daytona Bay
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:45.93
Placings
1 Bermadez
3 Guizot
4 Think 'N' Fly
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:08.39
Placings
1 Degraves
3 Dr Drill
4 Barade
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Lunakorn
3 Mahashakti
4 Medieval Miss
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:37.17
Placings
2 Sign Seal Deliver
3 Vividredsky
4 Silence The Stars
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
06/May/21
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:30.27
Placings
1 Le Don De Vie
3 Moonlight Maid
4 South Pacific
Terang
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:14.64
Placings
1 Wentwood
2 Home By Midnight
3 Kyshaka
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:16.33
Placings
2 Alakahan
3 Shangani Patrol
4 War Baron
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Dundee Lee
3 Solar Apex
4 Chocolatier
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Diamonds'N'Stones
2 Konkalikon
3 Dirty Deeds
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Regardsmaree
2 Write Your Name
4 Dirty Deeds
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
13.4
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Regal Power
2 Superstorm
3 Melody Belle
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 14
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:31.70
Placings
1 Rainbow Thief
2 Skiddaw
3 La Volt
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Pretty Brazen
2 Conqueror
4 Banquo
Moonee Valley
1st of 5
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
2 Defiant Dancer
3 Astraeus
4 Sweeping The Board
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
2 Sandman
3 Pueblo
4 Highclass Harry
Cranbourne Training
6th of 11
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Cheeky Prawn
2 Richly Speaking
3 Bright Glow
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Kapakiri (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 27/06/24
(Deductions: Win 12c, Plc 10c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Franz Josef
2 Captain Furai
4 Wild Gypsy
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Grebeni
3 La Freccia
4 Inhibitions
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 Doull
3 Hi Dubai
4 Wild Botanica
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:04.74
Placings
1 Lyrical Gangster
2 Monfelicity
4 Rogue Bear
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
2 Dreamflight
3 Rogue Bear
4 Lyrical Gangster
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.86
Placings
2 Uncommon Valour
3 Hallside Martini
4 Colleagues
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
2 Duma
3 United Front
4 A Dime Approach
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Unowho
2 Sekani
3 Jurisprudence
4 Kenology
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Princess Rayaa
2 Koning
4 Marenaro
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:31.05
Placings
1 Noisy Boy
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Dressel
4 Sekani
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Shehasattitude
3 Port Lockroy
4 Noisy Boy
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
2 Ascension
3 Inhibitions
4 Pierossa
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.65
Placings
1 Zenmaster
2 Futtaim
4 Rabairneach
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Oriental Tycoon
2 Treize
3 Queen Astrid
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Suprina
3 Sirens Star
4 Conscript
Canterbury
9th of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Pacific Chief
2 The Englishman
3 Highland Cathedral
4 Jolted
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:32.54
Placings
1 Competition
2 Highland Cathedral
4 Silvincible
4 Penso
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Rivoli Star
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Swift Ascend
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
2 Red Sun Sensation
3 Berardino
4 Artzino
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:56.33
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
3 Major Beel
4 Distrustful Award
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Marquess
3 Ambassadors
4 Bring The Boom
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Sumatra
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Peace Officer
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
2 King Of Naples
3 World Invasion
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Philos
2 Man In The Mirror
3 Magic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip