Caulfield
Sportsbet Feed Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Soft5
Weather: Showery
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Bossy Nic J: Damian Lane | 4.60 | 5.10 | 4.90 | 4.60 |
4.60 | 1.80 | 1.90 | 1.80 | ||
2nd |
5. Enna's Dream J: Blaike Mcdougall | 1.60 | 1.80 | 1.70 | |
3rd |
7. Patchouli Dream J: Patrick Moloney | 6.70 | 7.10 | 6.60 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (1/5) | 8.10 | |||
Exacta | (1,5) | 18.20 | |||
Trifecta | (1,5,7) | 239.30 | |||
First Four | (1,5,7,6) | 2634.20 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bossy Nic (11) x5241 59kg
J: Damian LaneT: T & C Mcevoy
4.4 4.2 4.4 4.6 |
4.60 | 1.90 | 5.10 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Valois
3 Treasurway
4 Varane
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Miss Aria
2 Floozie
3 Lady In Pink
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Celui
3 Hedged
4 Fragile Love
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Inhibitions
2 Moesha
3 Miss Aria
4 Material Dreams
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.95
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Saltaire
3 Appin Girl
4 Aviatress
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.55
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Vivy Air
3 Zourion
4 Moesha
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Inhibitions
4 Lazzago
Stawell
3rd of 6
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
1 Asfoora
2 Greenhill Prince
4 El Gladiador
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Kristilli
2 Tiz Invincible
3 Kimochi
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
2 Lovazou
3 Treasurway
4 Hell Queen
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Show Royale
3 Shesallshenanigans
4 Zelta
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Diamond Decorator (4) 11047 57kg
J: Ethan BrownT: Pat Carey & Harris Walker
10 11 12 13 |
12.00 | 3.50 | 15.60 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
7th of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 British Angel
2 Paradise City
3 Batrana
4 Mislead
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Links
2 Underpants
3 Shesallshenanigans
Moe
1st of 6
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
2 Blistering
3 Capo Strada
4 Legatus
Moonee Valley
13th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Moesha
3 Inhibitions
4 Lively
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
2 Illative
3 She's Bulletproof
4 Inhibitions
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
2 Lost
3 Barby's Doll
4 Lady Of Poise
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.85
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Brazen Style
2 Miraval Rose
3 Saltaire
4 Commemorative
Sale
1st of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
2 Juelene
3 Cable Town
4 Dummy Spit
Mornington
2nd of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 She's Xtravagant
3 Scarlett Thunder
4 Paragraph
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Esseffninety
2 Kensington Diva
4 Duel Venture
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Rose Of Shalaa
2 Capulet
3 Romantic Choice
4 Atlantic Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Paradise City (1) 10824 56.5kg
J: Thomas StockdaleT: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
9 10 11 10 |
9.50 | 3.00 | 10.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
4th of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Miss Roumbini
2 Flying Fizz
3 Nodachi
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 British Angel
3 Batrana
4 Mislead
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Niance
2 Moor Mumm
3 Fearless Writer
4 Belsielle
Morphettville
11th of 16
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Skybird
2 Moesha
3 Pivot City
4 Lovely Lookin'
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
2 Poifect
3 Tropicconi
4 Fragile Love
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.25
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Saltaire
3 Sheva
4 Right To Party
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
2 Sunset Dreaming
3 Samanth
4 Atlantic Spirit
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
2 Derelict
3 Miss Minerva
4 Parana River
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Count Your Pennies
2 Capmala
4 Scorsese
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sheva (16) 1013x 56.5kg
J: Michael DeeT: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
4.4 5.5 5 5.5 |
5.00 | 2.00 | 5.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Saltaire
4 Right To Party
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Excess
3 Miss Aria
4 Shesallshenanigans
Flemington
13th of 19
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Stretan Angel
3 Skirt The Law
4 Princess Duhallow
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1247m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
2 Wolfy
3 Colleano
4 Grinzinger Belle
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Tiz Enuf
2 Zousuko
3 Malaboom
4 Meg's Magic
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
2 Gumdrops
3 Just A Bit More
4 Nova Lights
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Enna's Dream (14) 20x33 54.5kg
J: Blaike McdougallT: Alexander Rae
5 4.6 4.4 4.2 |
4.40 | 1.80 | 4.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Miss Aria
2 Apache Song
4 Elphinstone
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Title Fighter
2 Shesallshenanigans
4 Extremely Rowdy
Caulfield
11th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.95
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Kimochi
3 Skybird
4 Coeur Volante
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Carina Queen
3 Moesha
4 Batrana
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
2 Subrising
3 Zousuko
4 La Petite Angele
Bairnsdale
1st of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
2 Supersonic Surge
3 King Zeus
4 Bad Girl Bubbles
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Pivot City
2 Forever More
3 Shadowen
Traralgon
1st of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
2 Tiz Enuf
3 Bali Belly
4 Aspenado
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Romantic Choice (10) x1128 54.5kg
J: Linda MeechT: Tom Dabernig
26 21 26 21 |
21 | 5.00 | 24.6 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
8th of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Marble Nine
3 Prinzerro
4 Links
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Le Parrain
3 Varane
4 Corrupted
Warrnambool
1st of 16
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
2 Sasqualah
3 Abaddon
4 Trustfall
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
2 Miss Sunshine
3 Tequila Storm
4 Factually
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.15
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Peace Treaty
2 Flying Mean
3 Setosa
4 Jakivy
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
2 Barby's Doll
3 Sontay
4 Within Sight
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Bay Of Zea
2 Sinepia
3 Runaway Statement
4 Corrupted
Dunkeld
3rd of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Thargomindah
2 Legacy Rose
4 Little Sandy
Kyneton
11th of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
21.15
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.58
Placings
1 Miraval Rose
2 Extremely Rowdy
3 Favanna
4 Exceed To Ambition
Ararat
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
1 Lascars
2 Caerau Girl
4 Prancing With Fire
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Rose Of Shalaa
2 Capulet
4 Atlantic Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Patchouli Dream (8) 62864 54kg
J: Patrick MoloneyT: Ben Brisbourne
31 26 |
31 | 6.00 | 35.6 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Lotus Tower
2 Hypeman
3 Arizona Activist
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
1 Mauricio
2 Nuts 'N' Bolts
3 Here The Crowd
4 Arizona Activist
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 The Shaper
2 Angland
3 Riproar
4 Dual Pressure
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Burning The Clock
4 Frumos
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Coco Sun
3 Indian Jewel
4 Vividness
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Vivy Air
3 Groundrush
4 Vibrant Sun
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
2 Links
3 Harvest Moon
4 Pia Mia
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Robrick
2 Kahhof
3 Subsix
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Power Ballard
2 Stefi Magnetica
4 Austmarr
Wangaratta
1st of 13
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
2 Defence Force
3 Moonhaven
4 Long Lost Friend
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Prooinga
3 Grisbi's Pal
4 Six Steps
Wodonga
1st of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
2 The Big Shamrock
3 Galathilion
4 Whitehart
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Cani Cancan
3 Kaphands
4 Starsheena
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Lacemaker
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Offensive Charm
Tatura
1st of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
2 Bold Soul
3 Clan D'Oro
4 Snore
Wagga
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Kelilah
2 Wal's Angels
3 Flying Jewel
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
2 Master Mastermind
3 Baggage Handler
4 Major Makeover
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Thailess (12) 50x60 54kg
J: Dean YendallT: Andrew Bobbin
26 21 |
21 | 6.00 | 28.8 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
10th of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Marble Nine
3 Prinzerro
4 Links
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Links
2 Underpants
3 Shesallshenanigans
4 Diamond Decorator
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Vivy Air
3 Groundrush
4 Vibrant Sun
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Grinzinger Belle
2 French Endeavour
3 Mollynickers
4 Infatuation
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
2 Never Surrender
3 Harley'N'Rose
4 Meg's Magic
Hamilton
1st of 13
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
2 All The Way Baby
3 Nienna
4 Turn Up The Music
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Tale Of Perth
2 Jenni The Jet
4 Este Dia
Stawell
2nd of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Four Diva
3 Cafe Mocha
4 Pockets'N'Puddles
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.95
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Shoeless
2 Onlygoldwilldo
3 Sportsbeat
Murtoa
2nd of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Klassik Sistine
3 Rhodesian Red
4 Crystanado
Hamilton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Lola Bunny
3 Ironbar
4 Alice Downs
Stawell
3rd of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.89
Placings
1 The Ineos
2 So Indi Can Boogie
4 Oh So Thrilling
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Unconquerable (2) f1x5 54kg
J: Beau MertensT: M Price & M Kent Jnr
9.5 9.5 10 11 |
11.00 | 3.30 | 11.90 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
5th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Links
2 Underpants
3 Shesallshenanigans
4 Diamond Decorator
Caulfield
1st of 6
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
2 Flying Mean
3 River Rose
4 Pocket Size
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Untouchable Legend (5) 878x0 54kg
J: Teo NugentT: M, W & J Hawkes
41 |
41 | 9.00 | 52.5 | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
11th of 13
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Setombe
3 Llanddwyn
4 Cosmonova
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.49
Placings
1 Ironton
2 Gitalong
3 Incarcerated
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
1 Captain Eagle
2 Gitalong
3 Pure Alpha
4 Hanau
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
1 Lost
2 Ballroom Bella
4 Makarena
Warwick Farm
8th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Eye Pea Oh
4 Afterlight
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Cool Lad
3 Silentsar
4 Ithadtobezou
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Jedibeel
3 Biographer
4 Felix Majestic
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Libertad
2 Moravia
3 Butch Cassidy
4 General Salute
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 Tautou
3 Hellbent On You
4 Llanddwyn
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Caballus
2 Estriella
3 Shaken
4 Vos Savant
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 How Dare You
2 Infatuation
4 Big Water
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Steel City
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 August Bloom
4 Remedies
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Tu Qui Santuzza
2 Chevron
3 Bianco Nero
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
2 Zelta
3 Porta Romana
4 Inhibitions
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Yankee One (6) 12x53 54kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a)T: C Maher
16 17 15 14 |
15.00 | 3.90 | 16.00 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 7
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.07
Placings
1 Shehasattitude
2 Know Thyself
4 Worx
Canterbury
5th of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Rapido
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Cinematic Star
4 Fury
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 Split Decision
4 Heuristic
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Chica Mojito
2 Chief Witness
3 Bucareli Bay
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Silent Raindrops
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Successful
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
2 Joey D'Or
3 First Person
4 Marchesi
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Vintonic
2 Siglo De Oro
3 Speymalt
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
3 Russian Zarina
4 Majestic Express
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
782m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.87
Placings
1 Costa Smeralda
2 Energized
3 Detendu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Miss Winslet (3) 626x1 54kg
J: Tatum Bull(a)T: L & T Corstens
31 26 31 41 |
41 | 9.00 | 49.5 | 9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
1st of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
2 Olivia's Scandal
3 Porrista
4 Squaw
Benalla
6th of 12
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Probate
2 Pretty Penguin
3 Stubbyholler
4 Segment
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Dark Journey
3 King Of Wessex
4 Mr Marrakech
Wodonga
6th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.45
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Gala Diamond
2 Setlin Charlie
3 Positive Smile
4 Pretty Penguin
Terang
4th of 9
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Major Share
2 Demojo
3 Just Bolts
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Shalimar Moon (9) 536x1 54kg
J: Craig NewittT: V L Malady
61 81 91 101 |
101 | 19.00 | 101 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
1st of 13
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
2 Fridge Monster
3 Benriach
4 Redemption Time
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 6
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.55
Placings
1 Chill The Krug
2 Another Nephew
3 Alectrona
4 Aspenado
Geelong
3rd of 5
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1440m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.73
Placings
1 Czaracer
2 Another Nephew
4 Street God
Ballarat
5th of 6
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Ana Jaahza
2 Mollynickers
3 Autumn Dancer
4 Nova Lights
Tatura
3rd of 4
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.81
Placings
1 Visual Obsession
2 Xaphan
4 Another Nephew
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Forever More
2 Freak Of Nature
3 Vandemoer
4 Roguery
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Pharoah's Daughter (7) x3531 54kg
J: Neil FarleyT: R E Laing
41 61 71 61 |
71 | 14.00 | 78.2 | 13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
2 Fast Freeze
3 Special Dancer
4 Trinity's D'Oro
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Lunarshot
2 Silver Hammer
4 Special Dancer
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Runaway Statement
2 Amore Lunare
3 Fontaine Rouge
4 So Boutique
Sale
3rd of 13
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Esprit Spirit
2 Coffin Dodger
4 Sheer Panic
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Pacific Cross
2 Perfume River
3 Newzou
4 Burlington Gate
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Tidal Force
2 Bon Appetit
4 Quizlet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Elba (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 27/06/24
(Deductions: Win 3c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 10
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
2 Night People
3 Asawin
4 From Pantherland
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Links
2 Underpants
3 Shesallshenanigans
4 Diamond Decorator
Werribee
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Tiz Time
3 Vanishing
4 Falanghina
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
2 Room For Bingo
3 Megaflash
4 Aussieaussieaussie
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Mishare
3 Military Award
4 Red Mile
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Mr Charismatic
3 Platinum Field
4 Olivia's Scandal
Echuca
3rd of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Ravalli
2 Our Cracklin Rosie
4 Depth Charge
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
3 Encrypted Elegance
4 Super Daisy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Abovethefrostline (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
4th of 10
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Soju
2 Accending
3 Spicy Margs
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Shamrock Bay
2 Ourzacracker
3 Sleeping Tiger
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
13/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Moonhaven
3 Tornado's Sister
4 Airclash
Yarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
2 Just Bolts
3 Arctic Girl
4 Sakasu
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.95
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 I Miss Margie
2 Core Concept
3 Dark Journey
4 Presides
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip