Rosehill
Tab Handicap
Distance: 1500m
Track: Heavy8
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Highlights J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) | 17.00 | 15.40 | 16.50 | 16.10 |
17.00 | 3.80 | 4.40 | 4.20 | ||
2nd |
15. Testator Silens J: Nash Rawiller | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |
3rd |
10. War Eternal J: Keagan Latham | 2.60 | 2.40 | 2.60 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (8/15) | 37.20 | |||
Exacta | (8,15) | 109.10 | |||
Trifecta | (8,15,10) | 567.00 | |||
First Four | (8,15,10,12) | 1464.70 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Caesars Palace (9) x90x5 62kg
J: Jason CollettT: A J Cummings
41 31 41 |
41 | 9.00 | 47.2 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Flying Crazy
3 King Of The Castle
4 Estadio Mestalla
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
2 Ha Ha Ha
4 Eliyass
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
3 Zoumon
4 Unanimous
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 New Endeavour
2 Walking Painting
3 Pulchritudinous
4 Hemsworth
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Celestial Legend
2 Golden Passport
3 Devon County
4 Knights Order
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.39
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Territory Express
3 Detonator Jack
4 Bold Mac
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Phearson
2 New Energy
3 Hard To Say
4 Kovalica
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.91
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Schwarz
3 Athelric
4 Russian Conquest
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.31
Placings
1 Ruthless Dame
2 Raf Attack
3 Shinzo
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
1 Global Deel
3 Mr Bond
4 Premise
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
17.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Tragara
3 Brigantine
4 Irish Legend
Muswellbrook
3rd of 14
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.91
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Journalism
4 Ita
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Waterford
4 Bandersnatch
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.75
Placings
2 For Valour
3 Mission Phoenix
4 Manderboss
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:51.04
Placings
1 Kirkeby
2 The Guru
3 Real Peace
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Bold Mac
3 Major Artie
4 Bazooka
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.43
Placings
1 Sunshine Rising
2 The Artefact
4 King Frankel
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
2 Tazaral
3 Rebel Rama
4 Auspicious Cloud
Randwick
17th of 20
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Cisco Bay
3 Sibaaq
4 Surf Dancer
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
2 Sky Lab
3 Esti Feny
4 Nyota
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
2 Philipsburg
3 A Magic Zariz
4 The Long Run
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
2 McGeehan
3 The Frontman
4 To His Credit
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Niffler
2 Casino Kid
3 Opacity
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
1 Raging Bull
2 Lovely Esteem
3 Rondino
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.85
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Dr Evil
3 Philipsburg
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.90
Placings
2 Kirkeby
3 Philipsburg
3 First Light
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Tympanist
3 Journalism
Randwick
10th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Cross Talk
3 Kanazawa
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Saquon
2 Damaged
3 Don Luigi
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.30
Placings
1 Miss Dior
2 Bartoselli
3 Snitzonfire
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
1 Monegal
2 Crystal Pegasus
3 Blesk
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
2 One Aye
3 Fiordland
4 Kopangi
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
3 One Aye
4 Casino Kid
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 Opacity
2 Montserrat
3 Kickatorp
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
30.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 Zegalo
3 Lackeen
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Bluff 'N' Bluster
2 Lease
4 Sacred Command
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Tampering
2 Harvey's Way
3 Cream Rises
Rosehill
10th of 18
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Dufresne
3 Divine Breath
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:29.93
Placings
2 Continuation
3 Garmish
4 Sagrado
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.08
Placings
1 Highly Desired
2 Showtime Lady
4 Weekend Affair
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.62
Placings
1 Sahra
3 Sweet Deal
4 Southern Lad
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Kibosh
2 Duchess Adele
3 Jimmy's Dream
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.83
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Always On Show
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:57.54
Placings
2 Rock The Bells
3 Lovetheinvasion
4 Keen Contributer
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:40.51
Placings
2 Deep Encounter
3 Only The Lonely
4 Mr Resilient
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Go Troppo
3 Don Arcangelo
4 Lady Steps
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Luminoso
2 Osamu
3 How Do You Sleep
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Alura
2 California Sky
3 Firefly Music
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
3.90 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Zain's Girl
2 Double Ex
3 Curtis Island
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.57
Placings
1 Mareeba
2 Explosive Truth
3 Jimmy's Dream
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Fierce Impact
2 Montserrat
3 Almerheri
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 Much Much Better
3 Seleque
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Star Magnum
2 Not Another Reiby
4 Just A Brother
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Colonel
2 Explosive Truth
3 Scream And Shout
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Peltzer
2 Overlord
3 Achiever
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 Profiterole
3 Not An Option
Randwick-Kensington
11th of 11
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Macroura
2 Wild Ruler
3 Newsreader
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.27
Placings
2 Sharpshooter
3 Scream And Shout
4 Iciafox
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
747m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.09
Placings
1 Strike
2 Gravina
3 Return With Honour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Redstone Well (5) 1625x 62kg
J: Amy Mclucas(a2.0)T: Annabel Neasham
21 26 21 |
21 | 5.00 | 29 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Audette
3 Forecaster
4 Externus
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
2 Peace Officer
3 Zoukerino
4 Utopian Wine
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:27.33
Placings
1 Post Impressionist
2 Manzoice
3 Almania
4 Floating
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:02.61
Placings
1 Almania
3 So United
4 Lord Ardmore
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:04.36
Placings
1 Floating
2 Louisville
3 Miracle Spin
4 Logan Street Lion
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mahagoni
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Glory Daze
3 Mahagoni
4 Kiptanui
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.65
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Felix Majestic
3 Battleton
4 Robusto
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 I'M Divine
3 Free Enterprise
4 High Blue Sea
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 Opito Ballerina
3 Decisively
4 Amati
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 14
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.22
Placings
2 Carracci
3 Coeur D'Or
4 Cordouan
Ire - Ballinrobe
1st of 9
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1911m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.36
Placings
2 Chocolat Blu
3 Pont Audemer
4 A Shin Undine
Ire - Gowran Park
2nd of 13
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1911m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.26
Placings
1 Getawiggleon
3 Expound
4 Gradulations
Ire - Naas
8th of 13
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Blues Emperor
2 Navagio
3 Facethepuckout
3 Independent Expert
Ire - Dundalk
3rd of 14
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
2149m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.62
Placings
1 Cold Steel
2 Riccardi Medici
4 Firstman
Ire - Dundalk
2nd of 13
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RST75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
64
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Instrumental
3 Superior Force
4 French Rescue
Ire - Curragh
12th of 18
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
1 Coins Cross
2 San Aer
3 Is That Love
Ire - Curragh
11th of 19
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.21
Placings
1 Loingseoir
2 Coins Cross
3 Coeur D'Or
Ire - Cork
1st of 16
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
16
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.32
Placings
2 Gambe Veloci
3 Blues Emperor
4 Painters Palette
Ire - Leopardstown
5th of 16
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1811m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
9.8
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:57.96
Placings
1 Quantum Patch
2 Westernesse
3 Zoffman
Ire - Dundalk
4th of 10
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Illuminazione
2 Honey Girl
3 Footsteps In Qatar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Steely (7) 08x00 61kg
J: Jake Barrett(a3.0)T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
41 31 |
34 | 8.00 | 39 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
11th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Danish Fortune
3 Palmetto
4 Bold Mac
Scone
13th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Coastwatch
2 Amenable
3 Gravina
4 Kayobi
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Charterhouse
2 Sibaaq
3 Super Chilled
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Line Of Law
3 Tamerlane
4 Rocketing By
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.39
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 New Mandate
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Skyman
4 Cuban Royale
Randwick
17th of 17
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
16.01
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Highlights
3 Loch Eagle
4 Pandano
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
2 Mississippi Prince
3 Magic Charlee
4 Quality Time
Rosehill
8th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 For Valour
3 Chorlton Lane
4 Danish Prince
Coffs Harbour
10th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Attractable
2 King Of The Castle
3 Hail Manhattan
4 Hosier
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Barbie's Fox
2 Hosier
4 Sibaaq
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Sunzou
2 Oh Golly Gosh
3 Born A King
4 Venetian Blue
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:01.17
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Bold Mac
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Wild Chap
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
3 Wild Planet
4 Bazooka
Randwick
2nd of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
3 Super Strike
4 Bethencourt
Scone
8th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Gravina
3 Titanium Power
4 Tamerlane
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Bois D'Argent
4 Bazooka
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Written Beauty
2 Vowmaster
3 Ang Pow
4 Starman
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.09
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Bullfinch
3 Almania
4 Purple Sector
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
1 Nugget
3 Bullfinch
4 Jojo Was A Man
Rosehill
7th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:01.18
Placings
1 Bonny Ezra
2 Dr Drill
3 Aleas
4 Regal Lion
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Nugget
3 War Eternal
4 Zoushack
Randwick
3rd of 20
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Dream Runner
2 Solar Apex
4 Point Counterpoint
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Wicklow
3 Two Big Fari
4 Kirwan's Lane
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.41
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Bacchanalia
3 Soldier Of Love
4 Zoushack
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Rangi Toa
4 Coco Rox
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Caboche
2 Quiet Michael
3 Tympanist
Canberra
11th of 14
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Monegal
2 Five Kingdom
3 Mad As Zariz
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Through The Cracks
3 No Compromise
Randwick
13th of 16
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Brutality
2 Ellsberg
3 Criaderas
Kembla Grange
1st of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
2 Equation
3 Kingsheir
4 Zoushack
Goulburn
2nd of 12
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.85
Placings
1 Al Mah Haha
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
4 Irish Songs
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:55.29
Placings
2 Great House
3 Toryjoy
4 Canasta
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
2 Lackeen
3 Wicklow
4 Harpo Marx
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.22
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Wairere Falls
3 Gemmahra
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
1 Great House
2 Wairere Falls
3 Zing
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.27
Placings
1 Mubariz
2 Monsieur Sisu
3 Approach Discreet
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
2 Saigon
3 Spencer
4 Kirwan's Lane
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
2 Mensa Missile
3 Canyonero
4 Magico Hombre
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Jacquine Reward
2 Flash Point
3 Land Of Valens
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.91
Placings
1 Haut Brion Her
2 Dirty Work
3 Nuclear Summit
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Atlantic King
2 Gone Bye
3 Rathvilly Miss
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
2 La Tigresa
3 Significance
4 French Response
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:47.32
Placings
1 Badoosh
2 Fast Talking
3 Parry Sound
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Lion's Roar
2 Aoraki
4 Weekend Affair
Newcastle
3rd of 13
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Mo'Unga
2 Lion's Roar
4 Super
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
2 Foxy Rocket
3 Bolson
4 Heimberg
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Single Bullet
2 Chazelles
3 Grey Lion
Rosehill
4th of 4
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
1 Archery Butts
2 Badoosh
3 Saint Ambrose
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:59.99
Placings
1 Satin Rain
2 Into The Oblivion
3 Happy Candy
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Nimalee
2 Money Magic
3 Rules Don't Apply
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Go Fish Go
2 Parry Sound
3 Munich
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Irithea
2 Into The Abyss
3 Battle Cry
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
1 Heart Of The Oak
2 Sun Ops
3 Texas Forever
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
01/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
2 El Guerrouj
3 Zombie
4 Hostage Of War
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jul/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Hostwin Euphoria
2 Giovanina
4 Crown Affair
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bethencourt (13) 4x105 60kg
J: Rory HutchingsT: Ms K Waugh
26 31 41 |
51 | 11.00 | 50.1 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Danish Fortune
3 Palmetto
4 Bold Mac
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
1 Waterford
2 Iknowastar
3 St Lawrence
4 Grebeni
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
2 Andalus
3 Street Gossip
4 Gan Teorainn
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
3 Salisano
4 Kinloch
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Always Sure
2 The Great Houdini
3 Fire And Ice
Randwick
4th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Steely
3 Super Strike
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Bacchanalia
3 Fox Fighter
4 Clemenceau
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Lessing
3 Oakfield Triumph
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
2 Sandpiper
3 Osmose
4 Basarwa
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
14.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.09
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Bullfinch
3 Almania
4 Purple Sector
Hawkesbury
6th of 15
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Ella Te Ama
2 Momack
3 Burning Need
4 Awesome Lad
4 Diva Bella
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
2 Nothinsweetaboutme
3 War Cabinet
4 Dash Dash Dash
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
2 Made By Khan
3 Momack
4 Diva Bella
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Showtime Lady
2 Dream Eclipse
3 La Jolie Fille
4 Tornado Light
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Cristal Breeze
2 Imatruestar
3 Freedom Square
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Sensationalisation
3 Lambdoma Energy
4 Every Effort
Newcastle
4th of 5
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.43
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Brown Pearl
2 Astral Thoughts
3 Stillwell
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.82
Placings
1 Francesco Guardi
2 Major Artie
3 Solar Apex
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Cliff's Art
3 Oscar Zulu
4 Night Of Power
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
11.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
1 Hopeful
2 The Frontman
3 Rock
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:47.95
Placings
2 Chateaux Park
3 So Sneeky
4 Above And Beyond
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Mahis Angel
4 Nikau Spur
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Luvoir
3 Sulwaan
4 Fudai
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1880m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.02
Placings
1 Olympic Theatre
2 Ting Tong
3 Just A Jedi
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
2 Philipsburg
3 Fill Of Fun
4 Glamour Fox
Warwick Farm
4th of 14
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Vigorous Flow
2 Jailbreak
3 Tanker
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Geo
3 Linguee
4 Tinka's Lad
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.41
Placings
2 The Fossil
3 Texcel
4 Jet Pack
Kembla Grange
10th of 15
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:00.54
Placings
1 Crystal Pegasus
2 Gemmahra
3 Onemore Sapphire
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
1 Silent Agenda
3 Badoosh
4 Criminal Code
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:02.74
Placings
1 Margie Bee
3 Clear Blonde
4 Rules Don't Apply
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
1 Papal Warrior
3 O'Mudgee
4 La Chevalee
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
2 White Boots
3 Sky Horse
4 Winter Thorn
Warwick Farm
5th of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Jungle Book
2 Margie Bee
3 Kutayha
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Betty Blooms
2 Acrophobic
4 Kutayha
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Sahra
2 Kobe Rocks
3 Lennon
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
1 Special Reward
3 Atherton
4 Evalina
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Strawb
2 Mr Cantankerous
3 Almania
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:32.16
Placings
1 Olympic Legend
2 Rock Amore
3 Gone Bye
Wyong
1st of 14
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
2 Budhwar
3 Chanting
4 Any Wish
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Patrolling
3 Battleground
4 Budhwar
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
2 Political
3 Sausalito
4 Onemoreforluck
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 New Tycoon
3 Aliferous
4 Occupy
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.84
Placings
2 General Soho
3 Ocean Go
4 Bubbles Ball
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Secretly Awesome
3 Devan
4 Our Fraulein
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Excellency
3 McLucky
4 The Premier
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
02/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
2 Estroverto
3 Excelsa
4 Tri Nations
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Highlights (12) 13229 59kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0)T: Bjorn Baker
11 15 16 17 |
14.00 | 3.80 | 17.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
9th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
15
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Danish Fortune
3 Palmetto
4 Bold Mac
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Dashing
3 Pounding
4 St Lawrence
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:52.67
Placings
1 Pudding
3 Smokin' Romans
4 Bear Story
Hawkesbury
3rd of 13
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
1 Fall For Cindy
4 Coastwatch
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
2 Ruby Flyer
3 Nana's Wish
4 Unusual Legacy
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Flashing Steel
4 Tajawal
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Strait Acer
4 Green Shadows
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.05
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Iknowastar
3 Hip Hip Hurrah
4 Frankly Elegant
Randwick
9th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.63
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
2nd of 17
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
3 Loch Eagle
4 Pandano
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.99
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Body Bob
3 Nails Murphy
4 Rise Of The Masses
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Unspoken
3 Altivo
4 For Valour
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Gracilistyla
3 Danish Prince
4 Luvoir
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
2 Sebonack
3 Buillt
4 Superium
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
2 How's The Serenity
3 Ojai
4 Hip Hip Hurrah
Gunnedah
4th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Barellan Bandit
3 Baltic Coast
Scone
10th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.58
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Unspoken
3 Solar Apex
4 So United
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Estadio Mestalla
4 Rogue Bear
Muswellbrook
8th of 14
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.91
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Journalism
3 Caesars Palace
4 Ita
Eagle Farm
7th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Morethannumberone
2 Bottega
3 Stuttering
4 Tilianam
Scone
5th of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 The Storm In Me
2 The Dramatist
3 Ceasefire
4 Nadaraja
Scone
4th of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.26
Placings
1 High Court
2 Two Ya Got
3 Mr Hussill
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
2 Rations
3 Irish Homie
4 Smytzer
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:50.31
Placings
1 So Dapper
2 Too Much Class
3 Luvyouanytime
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Flybridge
3 Daulat Tai Panaziz
4 Ravaged Award
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Pentito
4 Hatchet
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Trip The Light
2 Endless River
3 Trumped Up
Scone
2nd of 4
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 The Bopper
3 Emissive
4 Atkinson
Scone
6th of 9
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Burning Crown
2 Montari
3 Puerto Rico
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.70
Placings
2 Smooth Esprit
3 Still In Fashion
4 Dissenter
Tamworth
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
2 Fanmalia
3 Ah Well
4 Surjin
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Toomai
3 The Scotsman
4 Fanmalia
Tamworth
9th of 14
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Golden Point
2 Timely Bel
3 Another Arli
Tamworth
5th of 7
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Onemorechoice
2 Sabie Park
3 Highest Standard
Quirindi
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Blue Sky Moon
2 Time For Victory
4 Highest Standard
Coonamble
5th of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Classy Rebel
2 Drachenfels
3 Wild Rocket
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.02
Placings
1 Praline
3 Call Me Trinity
4 Fearless Mila
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 King Magnus
3 Ghodeleine
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Way Beyond
3 The Cullinan
4 Cosmic Gossip
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Makedon
2 Fairy Wand
4 Helsun
Eagle Farm
1st of 15
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
2 Two Smokin Barrels
3 Semifox
4 Jerry Zanda
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:43.85
Placings
1 Sweet Gold
3 Koonunga Hill
4 Fairy Dell
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Call Me Maggie
2 Safework
3 Sizzling Touch
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Melo Melo
2 Bold Executive
3 Spill Queen
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Sun Moon Sky
3 Ma Dushka
4 Conjuror
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Pittsburgh Phil
3 Mulroney
4 King's Counsel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Raging Bull (6) 072x0 59kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0)T: M S Minervini
91 101 |
201 | 31 | 162 | 21.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
12th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Flying Crazy
3 King Of The Castle
4 Estadio Mestalla
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Foolish
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Magicon
4 Blue Cup
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
3 Gan Teorainn
4 Queenmaker
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.46
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:39.87
Placings
1 Land Legend
2 Cleveland
3 Kalapour
4 Torrens
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 I'M A Dirty Rascal
3 Cruz Missile
4 Marquess
Newcastle
15th of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Hosier
4 Desert Icon
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:29.09
Placings
1 Athabascan
2 Serpentine
3 Verona
Randwick
11th of 16
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:04.70
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Military Mission
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Cleveland
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.92
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Fawkner Park
3 Kalapour
4 Mach Schnell
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Monfelicity
3 Wineglass Bay
4 Stella Simone
Randwick
12th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
13.5
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:52.45
Placings
1 Surefire
2 Gin Martini
3 Nerve Not Verve
4 High Emocean
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:32.84
Placings
1 Timour
3 Sir Lucan
4 Alakahan
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:03.88
Placings
1 Sir Lucan
2 Bullfinch
3 Bonny Ezra
4 Sacramento
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:55.90
Placings
1 King Frankel
2 Banju
3 Sacramento
4 Youth Spirit
Warwick Farm
6th of 15
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:28.10
Placings
1 Chalk Stream
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Military Mission
4 Outlandos
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Bold Mac
3 Silent Agenda
4 Cuban Royale
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Capital Asset
2 Eleven Eleven
3 Summerbeel
4 Kings Consort
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:38.23
Placings
1 Cadre Du Noir
2 Arapaho
3 Realm Of Flowers
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
2 Lovely Esteem
3 Rondino
4 Monfelicity
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Daralina Belle
2 Cognac
4 Quality Time
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:57.79
Placings
1 Alegron
2 The Cunning Fox
3 Fearentless
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
1 Verona
2 Maurice's Medad
3 Straight Arron
Randwick
6th of 18
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:39.39
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Benaud
3 Alegron
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Converge
2 Anamoe
3 Hilal
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Hilal
3 Converge
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Maotai
2 Stolen Jade
3 Military Mission
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:37.32
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Alegron
3 Teewaters
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.75
Placings
1 Profondo
2 Never Been Kissed
3 Alegron
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.24 - 1.30
Winning Time
2:12.38
Placings
2 So Incisive
3 Kistos
4 John Of Lancaster
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
1 Eyes To Eye
2 King Of Hearts
3 Cap Estel
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Royalzel
2 Deficit
4 Zadig
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Cape Breton
2 Dream Alliance
4 Sinba
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Tyrol
2 Port Louis
3 Fox Fighter
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Raahiyah
3 Summer Breeze
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
18.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Clemenceau
2 Direct
3 Turgenev
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. War Eternal (17) 3x841 58.5kg
J: Keagan LathamT: Bjorn Baker
7 7.5 8 |
8.00 | 2.60 | 8.10 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
2 Xidaki
3 Starman
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
4th of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Starman
3 Excelladus
Hawkesbury
8th of 13
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
1 Fall For Cindy
3 Highlights
4 Coastwatch
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.50
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Joliestar
4 Lion's Roar
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.00
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Kibou
3 Jojo Was A Man
4 Martial Music
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
1 Think About It
3 Broken Arrows
4 Espiona
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
2 Juan Diva
3 Viadelamore
4 Kobenhavn
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Juan Diva
2 Ranges
3 Hellfest
4 Atishu
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Nugget
2 Steely
4 Zoushack
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
1 Carlisle
2 Alcyone
3 Right You Are
4 Saint Bathans
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Diamil
2 Purple Sector
3 Yiyi
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
10.46
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Top Ranked
1 Ellsberg
3 Hinged
4 Icebath
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Ita
3 Arnold
4 Stray
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Hell I Am
2 Pioneer River
3 Ita
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
2 Zaaki
3 Roheryn
4 Alcyone
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Nasturtium
2 Omni Man
3 Roots
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
1 Verona
2 Maurice's Medad
3 Straight Arron
Randwick
8th of 18
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:39.39
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Benaud
3 Alegron
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:06.47
Placings
1 Prix De Turn
2 Can't Go Wong
4 Perfect Team
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Converge
2 Anamoe
3 Hilal
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
2 Tamerlane
3 Dajraan
4 Steel Diamond
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Ranch Hand
3 Converge
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Bound To Win
2 Your Too Good
3 Splendiferous
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.31
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Vangelic
3 Lancaster Bomber
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Festival Dancer
3 Arnaqueur
4 Lease
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Zoushack
2 Blesk
3 Suave
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Battleton
3 Able Willie
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.05
Placings
1 Keith
2 Already Blessed
4 Harlequin Field
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:28.37
Placings
2 Revivalist
3 Honeycreeper
4 Tympanist
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Dragonstone
3 Clemenceau
4 I Am Lethal
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Huesca
2 Famous Pedrille
3 Super Salute
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
31/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Dream Catcher
2 Rhineland
3 Ragman
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.91
Placings
1 Garmish
3 Tapis Magique
4 Soprano
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.48
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
3 Riduna
4 Vancouver Khan
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
1 Astrologer
2 Almahero
3 Montenegro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Caboche (14) 3421x 58kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a)T: C J Waller
16 19 20 21 |
21 | 6.00 | 22.5 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 More Secrets
2 Brosnan
4 Yasuke
Warwick Farm
2nd of 4
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
3 Rhodesian Diamond
4 Brynner
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Jumeirah Beach
2 Shalailed
3 Step Aside
4 Waverider Buoy
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
2 Artful Girl
3 Rogue Bear
4 Chernak
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Floating
3 Louisville
4 Aristonous
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.54
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:47.98
Placings
1 Louisville
2 Floating
3 Angel Of Light
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Touristic
4 Miss You Ella
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.84
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Dreamflight
3 Rogue Bear
4 Lyrical Gangster
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:29.66
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Father's Day
4 Apache Belle
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:55.87
Placings
1 Peshmerga
3 First Light
4 Queenmaker
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.01
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Raging Bull
3 Gan Teorainn
4 Queenmaker
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Looks Like Elvis
2 Whatadilemma
3 Lumiere
4 Girl With Balloon
Randwick
10th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Highlights
3 Altivo
4 For Valour
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Ghaanati
3 Numerian
4 Jumeirah Beach
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
2 Father's Day
3 Medatsu
4 Mr Fabulous
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.01
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Cavalier Charles
3 Heuristic
4 Street Gossip
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:38.11
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Pesto
3 The Good Fight
4 Never Again
Mornington
9th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:29.95
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Hezashocka
3 Herman Hesse
4 Nonconformist
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:31.12
Placings
2 Mr French
3 Sing For Peace
4 Sous Les Nuages
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:54.69
Placings
1 Almania
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Made By Khan
4 Major Beel
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.76
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Bold Mac
3 Almania
4 Super Strike
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.14
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Bazooka
3 Tazaral
4 King Ratel
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 All In The Mind
2 Bucks Party
3 Jupitus
4 Navajo Peak
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Sejardan
3 Zougotcha
4 Hinged
Flemington
3rd of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2800m
Class
BM96
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:56.46
Placings
1 White Marlin
2 Protection Money
4 Pappalino
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:33.61
Placings
1 Port Philip
2 Kissinger
4 Themoonlitegambler
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.61
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:56.80
Placings
1 Quality Time
2 Alcyone
3 Hameron
4 Wicklow
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.39
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Kiss The Bride
2 Grace And Harmony
3 Turn On The Charm
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Coodarady
3 Anamoe
4 White Marlin
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 Waterford
2 Mahagoni
3 Kalino
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Another Alibi
2 Yearning
3 Fox Fighter
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Nasturtium
2 Omni Man
3 Roots
Eagle Farm
3rd of 18
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:29.53
Placings
1 Pinarello
2 Paternal
4 Dark Destroyer
Scone
2nd of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:17.00
Placings
1 Bonny Ezra
3 Mission Phoenix
4 Arabolini
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
2 Quiet Michael
3 Tympanist
4 Tinnie Winnie
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:54.90
Placings
1 Highballer
3 Oceanography
4 Peekays Legacy
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Game Theory
2 Jailbreak
3 Too Much Caviar
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
1 Lisdoonvarna
2 Mach Schnell
3 Daralina Belle
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.57
Placings
1 Gypsy Goddess
2 Balmaurice
3 Ironic Miss
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.07
Placings
1 Gypsy Goddess
2 Pool Pony
3 Ashgrove
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
2 Big Muskie
2 Deep Tempest
4 Du Maurier
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
2 Strongbow
3 Bump'N'Run
4 Mr Dudwey
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Bella Rouge
2 Parlayed
3 Verbek
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 Dufresne
2 Antonio Giovanni
3 Black Queen
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 The Rampant
2 Dark Energy
4 Mandalong Cash
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Montenegro
3 Soarhi
4 Narito
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.80
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 Almighty Rising
3 Winning Icey
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
1 Never Been Kissed
2 Lady Piaf
3 Wolfburn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. I'mintowin (8) 136x2 57kg
J: Regan BaylissT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
3.9 3.2 3.1 3 |
2.60 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Franz Josef
3 Danish Prince
4 Nails Murphy
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
2 Ha Ha Ha
3 Caesars Palace
4 Eliyass
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Ka Bling
2 Flying Destiny
4 Substantial
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Miraval Rose
3 Zouphoria
4 Need Some Luck
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.79
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Baby Rider
2 Wyclif
3 King Of The Castle
4 Wineglass Bay
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
1 Wineglass Bay
2 Pervade
4 King Of The Castle
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.53
Placings
2 Diamond Model
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Nails Murphy
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Delexo
4 Smart Legend
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Hilal
3 Resistible
4 Essonne
Trentham
9th of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Romancing The Moon
2 Skew Wiff
3 Luella Cristina
4 Mazzolino
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Mazzolino
2 Diss Is Dramatic
4 Denby Road
Pukekohe Park
4th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Sacred Satono
3 I Am The Boss
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Sacred Satono
2 I Am The Boss
4 Kabugee
Avondale
1st of 10
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
2 Sea Air Legend
3 Contagious
4 Pure Fiction
Avondale
8th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 I Can
2 Kiwi's Cruisin
3 Jesko Absolut
4 Beebeep
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Secret Plan (18) 9x029 57kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Richard Litt
31 41 31 41 |
51 | 9.00 | 75.7 | 10.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
9th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Flying Crazy
3 King Of The Castle
4 Estadio Mestalla
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
1 Wategos
3 Never No More
4 Sir Warwick
Wagga
12th of 16
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Gravina
4 Our Last Cash
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
2 Golden Mile
3 Struff
4 Cannonball
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.50
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Divine Vicky
3 Doull
Canberra
9th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.96
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Suparazi
3 Peace Officer
4 Cavalier Charles
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Ka Bling
2 Acquitted
3 Phearson
4 Capo Strada
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Daytona Bay
3 Milford
4 Station One
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.50
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Deepstrike
3 Pinstriped
4 Gunstock
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
2 Flash Flood
3 Danaustar
4 Eluding
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
2 Chili Is Hot
3 Em Tee Aye
4 Buzzoom
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
2 It'Sarayday
3 Mercanto
4 Bright Diamond
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Startrade
2 False Statement
3 Nowhiteflag
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Mercanto
2 Cross Statement
3 Gunmetal Grey
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Power Of St George
4 Kaptain Kaos
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 All Day Session
3 Charge
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Wilchino
3 Son Of A God
4 Triple Missile
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Magical Dream
3 The Fugazi
3 Hot Zed
Ascot
1st of 15
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
2 Speed Dream
3 Creator
4 Comfort Me
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Fashion Queen
3 Airlie Queen
4 Worth A Risk
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
2 Nobel Laurence
3 Cross Statement
4 Reign Of Fire
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Vane Tempest
2 Pink Carats
4 Reign Of Fire
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
2 Mr Delegator
3 Weona Brute
4 Ginger Mack
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Universal Pleasure
2 Grand Design
4 Creator
Bunbury
2nd of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Hot Zed
3 Alpha And Omega
4 Iseered Iseered
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Fish Hook
4 Shock Result
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
2 Paty's Forcast
3 Triple Missile
4 Carmurlea
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 First Law
3 Sassy Trader
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
2 Divine Pair
3 Apple Schnapps
4 Celebrity Witness
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Halatorion
3 Almatalk
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Billy Ray
3 Gingerlago
4 Exquisite Star
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Super Pursuit (11) 31x90 57kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0)T: R D Collett
41 |
51 | 9.00 | 63.2 | 9.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
10th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
12.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Williamsburg
3 Ruby Flyer
4 Miracle Spin
Hawkesbury
9th of 13
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
1 Fall For Cindy
3 Highlights
4 Coastwatch
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Perfect Play
2 Whinchat
3 Southport Tycoon
4 Cosmic Vega
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Espiona
3 Oryx
4 Betsy's Flag
Bathurst
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.47
Placings
2 Cinque Torri
3 Hollywood Hero
4 Mayfair Spirit
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Ivan's Hero
4 Suparazi
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.49
Placings
1 Tazaral
2 King Of The Castle
3 Stonecoat
4 Silent Agenda
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Tazaral
2 In De Summertime
4 Stonecoat
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Zoushack
3 Bazooka
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Lady Of Luxury
3 King Of Hastings
4 Handle The Truth
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
2 Miss Hoff
4 Rubiwish
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Pick The Score
3 Lady Brook
4 Ruthin
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Lindermann
2 Kokoro
3 Al Mah Haha
4 Navajo Peak
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Think About It
2 For Valour
4 Gracilistyla
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Midwest
3 Spacewalk
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.77
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Dehorned Unicorn
3 Hellfest
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 On The Lead
3 Invincible Kiss
4 Wisdom Of Water
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
3 Super Dooper
4 Animate
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.00
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Flower Press
4 Budderoo Blitz
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
1 Zoushack
2 Packer
3 Knickpoint
Matamata
3rd of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Top Brass
2 Mega Bourbon
4 Manrico
Pukekohe Park
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
2 All Paid Up
3 Maktoum
4 Breezon
Tauranga
4th of 7
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Stand Tall
2 Monaco
3 Remington
Ellerslie
1st of 11
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Breezon
4 Manrico
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Ready To Win
2 Colorado Star
3 Can I Get An Amen
Ellerslie
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Gold Watch
3 Red Hussar
4 Thunder
Ellerslie
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.41
Placings
2 Mumms Jewel
3 Quick Preview
4 Edit
Ellerslie
5th of 11
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Familia
2 Packing Rockstar
3 Je Suis Tiger
Ellerslie
1st of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
2 Viking
3 Lookseasy
4 Castello Royale
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
2 Rakuten
3 Snakeye
4 Les Crayeres
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Subpoenaed
2 Rainbow Dash
3 Quiz Kid
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
0:53.14
Placings
1 Ramazzotti
3 Blitzabeel
4 Tropic Thunder
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Testator Silens (10) 21x92 57kg
J: Nash RawillerT: Joseph Pride
4 3.6 3.7 3.8 |
3.90 | 1.70 | 3.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.02
Placings
1 Elson Boy
3 Ang Pow
4 Sir Ravanelli
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.25
Placings
2 Wild Botanica
3 Global Empire
4 Dr Evil
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 The Black Cloud
2 Passeggiata
3 Mogo Magic
4 Wild Botanica
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
07/May/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.72
Placings
1 Bat Out Of Hell
2 True Crime
3 Legio Ten
4 The Black Cloud
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
1 Divine Vicky
2 Baroque Road
3 Let's Go Bro
4 Global Empire
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
2 Gracilistyla
3 Starman
4 Cross The Rubicon
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Luvoir
3 Step Aside
4 Excelladus
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.78
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Danaustar
3 Sir Ravanelli
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Luvoir
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Crafty Eagle
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Flying Birds
3 Dragonstone
4 Starstruck Barbie
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Misty Legend
3 Pink Cashmere
Wagga
11th of 15
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Front Page
3 Ang Pow
4 Handle The Truth
Randwick
10th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Talbragar
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
4 Bianco Vilano
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Kozluca
3 Rebel Shadow
Moruya
2nd of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Kimberley Secrets
3 Toretto
4 Easy Rosie
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Quantico
2 Titanium Power
3 Gravina
4 Mr Mozart
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
2 Devils Triangle
3 Statesville
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Rainbow Connection
3 Soami
4 Broken Arrows
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Broken Arrows
3 Rainbow Connection
Randwick
12th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Far Too Easy
3 Fender
4 Cavalier Charles
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.99
Placings
2 Girl Mania
3 Al Mah Haha
4 Prince Nicconi
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Handle The Truth
2 Gave Me You
3 Prophet's Pride
Randwick
7th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Another One
2 Commando Hunt
3 Amulet Street
Nowra
1st of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
2 To The Nines
3 Blue Missile
4 Cavalier Charles
Randwick
1st of 15
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
2 Anethole
3 Golden Point
4 Participator
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
2 King's Trust
3 Shenandoah
4 Lady Mofeed
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Brave Enough
2 Ceasefire
4 Ice In Vancouver
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
2 Fifty Carats
3 Hey Dugee
4 His Kingdom
Moruya
1st of 12
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
2 Keep It Down
3 Dragons Breath
4 Taylor's Dream
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
2 A Touch Of Luck
3 Obverse
4 Extravagent Lad
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.02
Placings
1 Astro King
2 Stelvio
3 Black Bolt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Fortune (3) 5420x 56kg
J: Chad SchofieldT: Annabel Neasham
11 9 9.5 10 |
9.00 | 3.00 | 11.30 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.77
Placings
2 Razors
3 Fun Sunday
4 Our Anchorage
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
21/May/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.75
Placings
1 Troika
2 Royal Empress
3 Oryx
4 Maz Kanata
Fr - Chantilly
11th of 16
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Big Log
2 Haleine
3 Cosmo Beau
Fr - Chantilly
2nd of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:55.58
Placings
1 Winter's Love
3 First Snow Moon
4 Cameron
France
4th of 6
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.58
Placings
1 Zarakem
2 Rainbow Sky
3 Divin Propos
Fr - Deauville
5th of 8
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.78
Placings
1 Bold Act
2 Woodchuck
3 Bravais
Fr - Chantilly
12th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
18.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Mr Moliere
2 Padishakh
3 Bravais
Fr - Longchamp
4th of 6
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.95
Placings
1 Horizon Dore
2 Alashar
3 Ponty
Fr - Saint Cloud
5th of 5
Date
01/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
1 Greenland
2 Harry Way
3 Rashford
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.69
Placings
1 Flight Leader
2 Harry Way
4 Londoner
Fr - Chantilly
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:58.29
Placings
2 O'Ssitot
3 Prince De Paname
4 Goguen Spaise
Fr - Longchamp
1st of 8
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:58.53
Placings
2 Jumeirah King
3 Djerbanni
4 Marhaba Ya Sanafi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Aramco (2) 4121x 55.5kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: C J Waller
9.5 13 14 15 |
12.00 | 3.40 | 15.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 8
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Don Pedro
3 Line Of Fire
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
1 Explosive Torpido
2 Chartwell
3 Conscript
4 Malabar
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
2 Claim The Crown
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Think 'N' Fly
Flemington
2nd of 5
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:02.36
Placings
1 El Soleado
3 Star Vega
4 Akrotiri
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.08
Placings
2 Lauding
3 Enotis
4 Divine Purpose
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Dublin Journal
2 Oceans Above
3 Texas Tea
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
2 State Squad
3 Think I'M Famous
4 Crown Harmonium
Donald
2nd of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Spylark
3 Parvati Party
4 Sports Idol
Geelong
11th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1518m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:33.29
Placings
1 Sir Juggernaut
2 Crimmo
3 Greta Moon
4 The General
Geelong
1st of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1509m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
2 Albanian Bay
3 Lottacheex
4 Brungle Creek
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.79
Placings
1 The Percentage
2 Hail To The Queen
3 Ready Enable
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Feirme Prince
3 Tambourine Man
4 Fate Amori
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Deficit (19) 544x7 55.5kg
J: Zac Wadick(a3.0)T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
51 |
51 | 10.00 | 60 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Franz Josef
2 I'Mintowin
3 Danish Prince
4 Nails Murphy
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Jumeirah Beach
3 Junqueira
4 Substantial
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Jumeirah Beach
2 Shalailed
3 Step Aside
4 Waverider Buoy
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:29.10
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Torrens
3 Kirkeby
Gold Coast
4th of 18
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:14.61
Placings
1 So United
2 Parry Sound
3 Zennzella
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.23
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Touristic
3 Caboche
4 Miss You Ella
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.97
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
2 Missy Moola
3 Aristonous
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Jamberoo
3 Miss You Ella
4 Rise Of The Masses
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
3 Aramayo
4 Menazzi
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Kadall
2 Byron
3 Cheval Savant
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.01
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
3 Dawn Issue
4 Shohei
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:49.10
Placings
1 Touristic
2 Brayden Star
3 Tympanist
4 Kirkeby
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:50.32
Placings
1 Super Strike
2 Mach Schnell
3 First In Line
4 Alcyone
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.30
Placings
1 Robusto
2 African Daisy
3 Fuller
4 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
Rosehill
5th of 18
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.70
Placings
1 Cotehele
2 Kayobi
3 Bazooka
4 Tony Be
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Converge
2 Eau De Vie
3 King Of Clubs
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Scorch
3 So Audacious
4 Extraweird
Gold Coast
7th of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:14.37
Placings
1 Sky Lab
2 Street Dancer
3 Outlandos
4 Splendiferous
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:48.84
Placings
2 Ashgrove
3 Tyresa
4 Head Of State
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:48.59
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Irish Legend
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Colour Sergeant
2 Manderboss
3 Spangler
4 Philipsburg
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Cavalier Charles
2 Cotehele
3 Super Strike
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Manderboss
3 Camaguey
4 Arnaqueur
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.11
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Able Willie
3 Three Wise Men
4 Carartie
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1825m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.80
Placings
2 Derani
3 Blacklog
4 Diasonic
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
2 Gwan So
3 Derani
4 Relucent
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:44.16
Placings
1 Fiordland
2 Travest
3 Just A Brother
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Tympanist
3 Journalism
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Niffler
3 Lady Of Luxury
4 Flash Flood
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 I'M Divine
3 Excelladus
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Soarhi
3 Amegdul
4 Zethus
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Caesars Palace
3 One Aye
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.36
Placings
1 Waihaha Falls
2 Francesco Guardi
3 Casino Kid
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
2 Remus
3 Lemaire
4 Sonic Tycoon
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Harvey's Way
2 Dynasties
3 Rock The Bells
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
1 Russbuss
2 Time For Peace
3 Sky Castle
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Royalzel
3 Raging Bull
4 Zadig
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
2 Starstruck Barbie
3 Russian Ruble
4 Devil Racer
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Prince Invincible
2 Selhurst Park
4 Contamination
Wyong
2nd of 11
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Park Avenue
3 Decisive Move
4 Rocstar Boy
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
3 Kalino
4 Kalashnikov
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.60
Placings
1 Amazing Nicci
2 Young Life Forever
3 V'Invincible
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Junipal (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 3c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
7th of 13
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Ascension
3 Unseen Ruler
4 Prince Of Helena
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Windstorm
3 So Risque
4 Military Expert
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Green Fly
2 So Risque
4 Tijuana
Geelong
9th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.65
Placings
1 Holymanz
2 Bermadez
3 Don't Doubt Dory
4 Independent Road
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:43.99
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Mankayan
3 Keats
Werribee
2nd of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 Keats
3 Ascension
4 First Mate
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Danish Fortune
3 Keats
4 Swords Drawn
Seymour
1st of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
2 Chandon Burj
3 Ascension
4 Flash Flood
Ballarat
7th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Captain Envious
3 Frankie Pinot
4 Beltoro
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.90
Placings
1 Soulcombe
2 Flash Flood
3 Jimmy The Bear
4 The Summit
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 The Summit
3 Interpretation
4 Jimmy The Bear
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
2 Charterhouse
3 Frankie Pinot
4 Unusual Culture
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Charterhouse
4 It'Sourtime
Werribee
3rd of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Charterhouse
4 Young Werther
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Cliff's Art
2 Bethencourt
3 Oscar Zulu
Morphettville
10th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Belle Plaisir
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Excelida
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
2 So Si Bon
4 Adele Amour
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Crosshaven
3 Morvada
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Corner Pocket
2 Morvada
3 Mr Brightside
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Forgot You
3 Zouy's Comet
4 Yulong January
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 Think It Over
2 Dreamforce
3 Avilius
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Pippie
3 Inverloch
4 Blinder
Ballarat
8th of 16
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.79
Placings
1 Irish Flame
2 Affair To Remember
3 Game Keeper
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
2 Kenya
3 Buffalo River
4 Galaxy Raider
Caulfield
9th of 15
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Mr Quickie
2 Buffalo River
3 Superstorm
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:45.82
Placings
2 Shot Of Irish
3 Exasperate
4 Odeon
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
2 Odeon
3 Barry The Baptist
4 Firstclass Dreamer
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Showmanship
2 Travimyfriend
4 Ruban Bleu
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:50.98
Placings
1 Yulong Prince
2 Looks Like Elvis
3 So You Win
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Dealmaker
4 Ranier
Randwick
14th of 19
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
50
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Kolding
2 Te Akau Shark
3 Star Of The Seas
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
2 Greysful Glamour
3 Master Of Wine
4 Milk Man
Moonee Valley
3rd of 15
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Silent Roar
2 Laure Me In
4 Silent Command
Moonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
2 Shot Of Irish
3 Dane Thunder
4 Laure Me In
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:05.23
Placings
1 Tavirun
2 Aristocratic Miss
3 Grey Khan
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.81
Placings
1 Baccarat Baby
3 Zavance
4 Shijin
Eagle Farm
5th of 15
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Kolding
2 Baccarat Baby
3 Pohutukawa
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Big Night Out
3 Thunderdome
4 Outrageous
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 The Velvet King
2 Festival Miss
3 Regal Power
Ascot
6th of 16
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Arcadia Queen
2 Lady Cosmology
3 Flirtini
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
1 Vow And Declare
3 Tavidance
4 Waka
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
17/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Syd's Coin
2 Real Success
3 Predecessor
Donald
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/18
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
100
Flucs
1.35 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:45.85
Placings
2 Alaskan Honey
3 King Of Vandals
4 Into The Wild
Benalla
2nd of 13
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Mirette
3 Perfect Award
4 Me Cabo
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
16/Sep/18
Distance
1325m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Starvirgo
2 Design Rouge
3 Bonaparte
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
05/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Akkadian
2 Starvirgo
4 Island Dancer
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
22/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
2 Vega Rhythm
3 Wardy Boy
4 Roman Nose
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mr Waterville (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2800m
Class
BM96
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:54.79
Placings
1 The Map
3 Garachico
4 Long Arm
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 Amade
2 Ashrun
3 Sir Lucan
Randwick
15th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
23.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:26.11
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Kalapour
4 Military Mission
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:55.75
Placings
1 Marquess
2 Pierossa
3 Howgoodareyou
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Tazaral
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mach Schnell
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Atomic Forty Seven
2 Heman
3 Mount Popa
4 Dreamflight
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Navajo Peak
3 Fancy Man
4 Ducasse
G B - Ascot
8th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
3206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
72.2
Flucs
650.00 -
Winning Time
3:30.22
Placings
1 Trueshan
2 Coltrane
3 Trawlerman
Ire - Curragh
1st of 30
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
3332m
Class
RS110
SOT
Soft
Barrier
18
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
3:38.97
Placings
2 Echoes In Rain
3 Lot Of Joy
4 Ruling
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
2615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
2:51.20
Placings
1 Point King
3 Nectarine
4 Darraby
Ire - Limerick
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
3420m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
3:58.63
Placings
2 Rich Belief
3 Curious Bride
4 Abstract
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
6.1
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
2:10.86
Placings
1 Vellner
2 World Famous
4 Samuel Pepys
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 11
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
2:35.87
Placings
1 Fumata
3 Como Park
4 Gulliver's Travels
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
1.73 -
Winning Time
2:12.27
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Cougar
4 Vintage Fame
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Akasawa (21)
|
Scratched @ 05:05 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 7c, Plc 6c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
3rd of 13
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Russley Crown
4 That's Molly
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Kinloch
4 Overriding
Scone
1st of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
2 The Dramatist
3 Fender
4 St Lawrence
Rosehill
4th of 18
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2.24
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Zegalo
2 Eaglemont
3 Rematch
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Who Goes There
3 Ransoming
4 Cyclone Rupert
Randwick
11th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
54
Margin
5.91
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.31
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Opal Ridge
3 Far Too Easy
4 Cavalier Charles
Scone
1st of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.90
Placings
2 Broken Hill
3 Angelical
4 The Hungarian
Scone
1st of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
2 Russley Crown
3 Gold Counter
4 One Beat No Beat
Scone
5th of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.90
Placings
1 Broken Hill
2 Osman
3 Salire
4 Ezekeil
Gunnedah
1st of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
2 Barellan Bandit
3 Baltic Coast
4 Highlights
Scone
1st of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.58
Placings
2 Unspoken
3 Solar Apex
4 So United
Tamworth
7th of 14
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Banju
2 High Court
3 Commando Hunt
4 My Sugar
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Talbragar
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
4 Bianco Vilano
Tamworth
1st of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
2 Running Bear
3 Casino Lord
4 Ezekeil
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
3 Rich And Shameless
4 So Country
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 Dimaggio
3 Savoury
4 Tidal Creek
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
1 Mensa Missile
2 Democracy Manifest
3 I Am Lethal
4 Banju
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
2 Game Theory
3 Savoury
4 Sensationalisation
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 What Could Be
3 Ventura Ocean
4 Compassionate
Scone
5th of 6
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 First Peoples
3 Timerox
4 Ella Te Ama
Newcastle
4th of 4
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.63
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Baltic Coast
2 Trinity Missile
3 Da Nang Star
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
2 Baileys
3 Total Recall
4 Mo The Great
Scone
1st of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
2 Daksha
3 Remorseless
4 Running Four Bub
Scone
6th of 6
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.67
Placings
1 Lady River
2 Limited Reality
3 The Wayfarer
Scone
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
2 Faith In Kind
3 Mabel Josephine
4 Reposition
Mudgee
1st of 12
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:36.03
Placings
2 Ladylovestogamble
3 Santa Margherita
4 Nothing's Sacred
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:28.87
Placings
1 Mabel Josephine
3 Jahbath
4 Crazy Train
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Mezinjit
2 Bullet Speed
3 Sunstone
Muswellbrook
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
1 Last Chance Dance
2 Booblay
3 Primal Scream
Muswellbrook
1st of 14
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
2 Under The Pump
3 Mr Leicatini
4 Miler
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
1 Leardo
2 Blazing Tycoon
4 Mr Leicatini
Scone
8th of 10
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 The Wayfarer
2 Toatoa
3 Friend Of God
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Promitto (22)
|
Scratched @ 07:29 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 3c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
6th of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Mogo Magic
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Cigar Flick
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
27/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Dalaalaat
3 Metallic Ruler
4 Just Tozza
Newcastle
1st of 4
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
2 Diamond Model
3 Dehorned Unicorn
4 Spoke To Rajiv
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
7.67
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 So United
2 Rogue Bear
3 Angel Of Light
4 State Of America
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.67
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
2 Missy Moola
3 Aristonous
4 Deficit
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Tavi Time
3 Colour Sergeant
4 Oakfield Waratah
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.44
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 New Mandate
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Skyman
4 Cuban Royale
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.42
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Ka Bling
3 Dynamic Impact
4 Tristate
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Garza Blanca
3 Kayobi
4 Pioneer River
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
2 Cacofonix
3 Bellatrix Black
4 Cosmic Field
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Willinga Freefall
4 Don'Tforgetmonica
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Communist
2 Lindermann
3 Zou Tiger
4 Aft Cabin
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Osipenko
2 Zou Tiger
3 Matcha Latte
4 Williamsburg
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Miracle Day
3 Miss Scalini
4 Super
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:07.56
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Elliptical
3 She's Extreme
4 Matcha Latte
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Just Folk
4 Hezashocka
Rosehill
29th of 16
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.04
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 In Secret
3 Zou Tiger
4 Golden Mile
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Best Of Bordeaux
3 Sweet Ride
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
2 Nettuno
3 Swiss Exile
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Comonic
3 Continuation
4 Foxbreak
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Jemeldi
4 Pacific Padrino
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
2 Richon
3 Eurydice
4 Ponca
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.66
Placings
1 Amberstern
2 La Vesuvius
4 Yankee Hussel
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.12
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
2 All I Care About
4 Bing
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Buillt (15)
|
Scratched @ 12:12 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Williamsburg
3 Ruby Flyer
4 Miracle Spin
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Williamsburg
3 Iknowastar
4 Hollywood Hero
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Silent Impact
3 Huesca
4 Shameonus
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
16.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Line Of Law
3 Tamerlane
4 Rocketing By
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 My Eloise
3 Boomsong
4 Zulfiqar
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Redstone Well
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mahagoni
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 Saltcoats
3 Gracilistyla
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
2 Anythink Goes
3 Claim The Crown
4 Taraashoq
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
2 Matusalem
3 Magnatear
4 Ambassadors
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Belleistic Kids
3 Clear Choice
4 Matusalem
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
2 Clear Choice
3 The Carpet Bagger
4 Brave Agenda
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.93
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.23
Placings
1 The Englishman
2 Go Troppo
3 Our Bambino
4 State Of America
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
1 Lyrical Gangster
2 Yet He Moves
4 Go Troppo
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.01
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:48.10
Placings
1 Port Lockroy
2 Dr Evil
3 Loving Cilla
4 Hemsworth
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
2 Diabelli
3 Spitfire
4 Tip Top Timing
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Razors
2 Territory Express
4 The Englishman
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Ravello
2 Tavs
3 Deep Fury
4 Bobby Shiraz
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.86
Placings
2 Namesake
3 Hermosa Rosa
4 Mural Crown
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Sebonack
4 Superium
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Celestial Spirit
3 Clear Choice
4 Lyrical Gangster
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Rediener
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Dream Hour
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Semana
3 Peace Officer
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
2 Filial Dragon
3 Ring Ahoy
4 Marelle
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Tamerlane
3 An Charraig
4 Prefer To Smile
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Divots
2 Eagle Nest
3 Man Of Valor
4 The Witcher
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Tenderize
2 Diamond Drummer
3 Oriental Tycoon
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Pungo
2 In Love And War
3 Winning Point
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Stylised
2 Iron Man
4 Ring Ahoy
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Ring Ahoy
3 Surf On Turf
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Perfect Thought
2 Bunker Hut
4 Emancipist
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Great Barrier Reef
4 Nikolai
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Astra Wally
3 Huracanevo
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Tango Fame
2 Monastery
3 Deft Leopard
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Luna Rocks
2 Celestial Colours
3 Silentsar
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Paris Dior
2 Resonator
3 Sir Artie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Colour Sergeant (20)
|
Scratched @ 16:32 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
15th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 War Eternal
2 Xidaki
3 Starman
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
2 Ha Ha Ha
3 Caesars Palace
4 Eliyass
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Ka Bling
2 Flying Destiny
3 I'Mintowin
4 Substantial
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
1 Ita
2 Imatruestar
3 Marnix
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
2 Territory Express
3 Aethelflaed
4 Stasera
Nowra
4th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Floating
2 Peace Officer
3 Clear Choice
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
3 State Of America
4 Unanimous
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Promitto
4 Oakfield Waratah
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Pervade
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Territory Express
4 Sequestered
Randwick
1st of 3
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
2 California Grass
3 Reliable Dude
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Kayobi
3 Gringotts
4 Wizard Of Oz
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Fairway Star
2 Toronomica
3 Port Lockroy
4 Super Chilled
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Cotehele
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Journalism
4 Lion's Roar
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Windshadow
2 Cosmic Minerva
3 Either Oar
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Momack
2 Olympic Theatre
3 Rebel Rama
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 King Of Hastings
2 Luvoir
3 Baby Rider
4 Strombus
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
2 Manderboss
3 Spangler
4 Philipsburg
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:03.18
Placings
1 Whanga Wonder
3 Loving Cilla
4 Real Peace
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Shameonus
2 Tampering
3 Main Stage
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:48.98
Placings
1 Willinga Rufio
2 Just A Jedi
4 Greek Hero
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Mahagoni
2 Naval Seal
3 Philipsburg
4 Willinga Rufio
Canterbury
3rd of 4
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1580m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:47.11
Placings
1 Zakeriz
2 Pretty Amazing
4 Supergiant
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
7.82
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Matcha Latte
3 Brown Thomas
4 Polly Grey
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Coal Crusher
3 Showtime Lady
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:01.88
Placings
1 Born A King
3 Cognac
4 Tinnie Winnie
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.11
Placings
1 Tinnie Winnie
2 Lovetheinvasion
4 Yggdrasil
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Vangelic
2 Nicochet
3 Southern France
Scone
1st of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.21
Placings
2 Outlook
3 Dr Evil
4 Lovetheinvasion
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.84
Placings
1 Chateaux Park
2 Samarkand
4 Vittoriosa
Canberra
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
2 Sneaky Island
3 Tan Line
4 Stylebender
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Oh Golly Gosh
2 Fonce Factor
3 Aspen Chase
Warwick Farm
4th of 4
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Olmedo
2 Cliff's Art
3 Bentley Magic
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 Olympic Legend
3 Major Artie
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
1 Lord Zoulander
2 Ashim
3 Choice Deel
Ire - Leopardstown
6th of 8
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
2414m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:35.38
Placings
1 Fernando Vichi
2 The Mediterranean
3 Ruling
Ire - Cork
3rd of 6
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.89
Placings
1 Kyprios
2 O'Reilly
4 Toshizou
Ire - Cork
1st of 15
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
2:16.96
Placings
2 Modus Operandi
3 Torino
4 Mitigated Risk
Ire - Dundalk
2nd of 14
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Lough Derg
3 Zozimus
4 Jeroboam
Ire - Curragh
2nd of 17
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 Van Gogh
3 Chicago Black Hawk
4 Windsor Pass
Ire - Cork
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.62 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Ace Aussie
3 Mexico City
4 Exuma
Ire - Curragh
2nd of 7
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:48.98
Placings
1 Brazil
3 Flying Visit
4 Cooper's Hawk
Ire - Curragh
2nd of 11
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Thunder Moon
3 Baton Rouge
4 Iowa
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Mac Swiney
2 Wembley
4 Hms Seahorse
Ire - Fairyhouse
3rd of 5
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Shalaalaa
2 Twilight Heir
4 Khorgos
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Caprice Des Dieux (4)
|
Scratched @ 13:44 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 15
Date
18/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 New Endeavour
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Regal Lion
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:16.26
Placings
1 Warp Speed
2 Regal Lion
3 Red Wave
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
18.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
1 Stuck With You
2 Red Wave
3 Wairere Falls
4 Bonny Ezra
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Daytona Bay
3 Seat Of Power
4 Stuck With You
Ballina
4th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Volcanic Love
2 Ready For Anything
3 Lubrication
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Colour Sergeant
2 Territory Express
3 Aethelflaed
4 Stasera
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Suprina
4 Tenderize
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Gan Teorainn
4 Pesto
Rosehill
11th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Political Debate
3 Mystery Shot
4 Glint Of Silver
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Madame Pommery
3 Glint Of Silver
4 Mission Phoenix
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Major Beel
4 El Bodegon
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
1 Vindication
2 Clovelly
3 Nonshalaant
4 Munitions
France
1st of 6
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.30
Placings
2 Belharra
3 Minotauros
4 Ile Du Roume
Fr - Vichy
4th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:59.37
Placings
1 Media Stream
2 Antolya
3 Glaer
Fr - Chantilly
4th of 8
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
1 Integrant
2 Rumi
3 National Service
Fr - Compiegne
5th of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.56
Placings
1 Quest The Moon
2 Salesman
3 Shafaaf
Fr - Bordeaux
4th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.88
Placings
1 Shafaaf
2 Monty
3 Charlesquint
Fr - Longchamp
10th of 12
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:51.25
Placings
1 Djo Francais
2 Parol
3 Tokyo Gold
Fr - Deauville
6th of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
1 Dubai Honour
2 Pretty Tiger
3 Tasman Bay
Fr - Compiegne
1st of 6
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
2 Alastor
3 Media Stream
4 Sassoon
Fr - Saint Cloud
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.83
Placings
1 Pretty Tiger
3 Adhamo
4 Mendocino
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 7
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:10.99
Placings
2 Amboseli
3 Yquelon
4 Mutabahi
Fr - Nancy
1st of 9
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:05.71
Placings
2 Pathetique
3 Piecederesistance
4 Joyful Moment
Fr - Nancy
1st of 11
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:04.60
Placings
2 Marulla
3 Seraphiel
4 La Cintura
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip