Rosehill
Prague Yearlings Selling Now Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Track: Heavy8
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Amberite J: Regan Bayliss | 4.80 | 5.90 | 6.00 | 5.40 |
5.00 | 2.10 | 2.30 | 2.30 | ||
2nd |
2. Caprice Des Dieux J: Jett Stanley(a2.0) | 18.90 | 18.70 | 23.10 | |
3rd |
14. Bright Red J: Kerrin Mcevoy | 3.80 | 3.80 | 3.80 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (3/2) | 305.00 | |||
Exacta | (3,2) | 381.40 | |||
Trifecta | (3,2,14) | 4317.90 | |||
First Four | (3,2,14,4) | 35054.60 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Vega Magnifico (5) 1x857 61kg
J: Zac Wadick(a3.0)T: Annabel Neasham
18 17 16 15 |
12.00 | 3.80 | 15.80 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Gulf Of Mexico
3 Perfect Play
4 Camaguey
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Father's Day
3 Toesonthenose
4 Kureder
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Monarchs Brae
4 Givara
Rosehill
8th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 Let'Srollthedice
2 Premise
3 Camaguey
4 Superium
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Shameonus
2 Call Di
3 New Energy
4 City Of Lights
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.73
Placings
1 Pippali
2 Spacewalk
3 Valiancy
4 Happy Saturday
Ire - Laytown
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
76
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
2 Indulging
3 Mater Matuta
4 Lockdown
Ire - Curragh
20th of 22
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Coeur D'Or
2 Blues Emperor
3 Crystal Black
Ire - Roscommon
9th of 9
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:39.07
Placings
1 Espionage
2 Young Ireland
3 Jackfinbar
Ire - Leopardstown
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.85
Placings
1 Moon De Vega
2 Salt Lake City
4 Kerkiyra
Ire - Curragh
6th of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Timourid
2 Smooth Tom
3 Laelaps
Ire - Limerick
6th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
14
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.10
Placings
1 Dunum
2 Blues Emperor
3 Spanish Tenor
Ire - Naas
3rd of 3
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.83 -
Winning Time
2:08.11
Placings
1 Sierra Nevada
2 Dancila
Ire - Curragh
6th of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.15
Placings
1 Aikhal
2 Duke De Sessa
3 Rumbles Of Thunder
Ire - Navan
1st of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:07.79
Placings
2 Newfoundland
3 Cougar
4 Shajak
Ire - Leopardstown
4th of 7
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.10
Placings
1 Boundless Ocean
2 Flying Dolphin
3 Temple Of Artemis
Ire - Naas
4th of 6
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:29.14
Placings
1 Unconquerable
2 I Am Magic
3 Our Anchorage
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Caprice Des Dieux (8) x7079 60.5kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0)T: S B Lee
31 41 51 61 |
67 | 16.00 | 100.9 | 18.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 15
Date
18/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 New Endeavour
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Regal Lion
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:16.26
Placings
1 Warp Speed
2 Regal Lion
3 Red Wave
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
18.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
1 Stuck With You
2 Red Wave
3 Wairere Falls
4 Bonny Ezra
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Daytona Bay
3 Seat Of Power
4 Stuck With You
Ballina
4th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Volcanic Love
2 Ready For Anything
3 Lubrication
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Colour Sergeant
2 Territory Express
3 Aethelflaed
4 Stasera
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Suprina
4 Tenderize
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Gan Teorainn
4 Pesto
Rosehill
11th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Political Debate
3 Mystery Shot
4 Glint Of Silver
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Madame Pommery
3 Glint Of Silver
4 Mission Phoenix
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Major Beel
4 El Bodegon
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
1 Vindication
2 Clovelly
3 Nonshalaant
4 Munitions
France
1st of 6
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.30
Placings
2 Belharra
3 Minotauros
4 Ile Du Roume
Fr - Vichy
4th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:59.37
Placings
1 Media Stream
2 Antolya
3 Glaer
Fr - Chantilly
4th of 8
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
1 Integrant
2 Rumi
3 National Service
Fr - Compiegne
5th of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.56
Placings
1 Quest The Moon
2 Salesman
3 Shafaaf
Fr - Bordeaux
4th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.88
Placings
1 Shafaaf
2 Monty
3 Charlesquint
Fr - Longchamp
10th of 12
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:51.25
Placings
1 Djo Francais
2 Parol
3 Tokyo Gold
Fr - Deauville
6th of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
1 Dubai Honour
2 Pretty Tiger
3 Tasman Bay
Fr - Compiegne
1st of 6
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
2 Alastor
3 Media Stream
4 Sassoon
Fr - Saint Cloud
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.83
Placings
1 Pretty Tiger
3 Adhamo
4 Mendocino
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 7
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:10.99
Placings
2 Amboseli
3 Yquelon
4 Mutabahi
Fr - Nancy
1st of 9
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:05.71
Placings
2 Pathetique
3 Piecederesistance
4 Joyful Moment
Fr - Nancy
1st of 11
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:04.60
Placings
2 Marulla
3 Seraphiel
4 La Cintura
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Amberite (12) 41412 60kg
J: Regan BaylissT: M M Laurie
4.4 4.8 5 4.8 |
4.60 | 2.05 | 6.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
2nd of 15
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Foujita San
3 Trosettee
4 Valley King
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.60
Placings
2 Mirzann
3 Moveforlex
4 Cadmus
Ellerslie
4th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.17
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Bella Waters
3 Final Purchase
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:15.29
Placings
2 Outovstock
3 Northern Raider
4 Devoted
Ellerslie
4th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.56
Placings
1 Major Major
2 Let Fly
3 All Shook Up
Te Rapa
11th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Wallen
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Vera Rose
4 Adam I Am
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Lingjun Xiongfeng
3 Burgundy Iff
4 Desert Mystic
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 16
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Rudyard
3 Kenobi
4 Armino
Pukekohe Park
5th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Reputation
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Agera
4 Fashionista
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Iffin Doubt Dance
3 Giacomo
4 The Diviner
Matamata
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
2 Billy Peach
3 Rising Ruler
4 Gibraltar Rising
Te Rapa
6th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Macfire
2 Anela
3 Mineshaft
4 Ghazzah
Arawa Park
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.63
Placings
1 Lincoln Lady
3 Lovearoadie
4 Ardee Seven
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Andalus
2 Elegant Lady
3 Savacat
4 Light Of Plutus
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 The Master
2 Felicity Then
3 Kriminal
4 Tidal Rush
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Poser
2 Full Of Sincerity
3 My Explosive
Pukekohe Park
10th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Diamond Discovery
2 Channel Surfer
3 Upwoods
4 Tidal Force
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Mazzolino
3 Academy Award
4 Jaffira
Taupo
5th of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 I Am The Boss
2 Academy Award
3 Channel Surfer
4 Jaffira
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Unanimous (2) 47x05 60kg
J: Keagan LathamT: C Maher
15 19 18 19 |
17.00 | 4.60 | 19.10 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 War Eternal
2 Xidaki
3 Starman
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Starman
3 Excelladus
4 War Eternal
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
2 Caesars Palace
3 Zoumon
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
1 Secret Plan
2 Golden Mile
3 Struff
4 Cannonball
Gold Coast
7th of 18
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:14.61
Placings
1 So United
2 Parry Sound
3 Zennzella
4 Deficit
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Aristonous
4 Loving Cilla
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.17
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Colour Sergeant
3 State Of America
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.18
Placings
2 Iowa
3 Lyrical Gangster
4 Touristic
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.67
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:49.78
Placings
1 Rise To It
2 Touristic
3 Made By Khan
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.59
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Pervade
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Territory Express
4 Sequestered
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Dodi
2 Brigantine
3 General Salute
4 Atmosphere
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
12.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Gregolimo
3 Maktoob
4 Blazerro
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Chorlton Lane
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Presser
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Ima Shelby
2 Netanyahu
3 Rogue Rocker
4 El Rocko
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Excelleration
3 Typhoon Harmony
4 Beltoro
Ballarat
2nd of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.93
Placings
1 Our Redente
3 The Cunning Fox
4 The Duke Of Dubai
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 French Emperor
2 Beltoro
3 Worthily
4 Chicago Bear
Randwick
10th of 16
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Sibaaq
3 Rebel Rama
4 Ayrton
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.03
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.00
Placings
1 Bel Suono
2 Pick The Score
3 Above And Beyond
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:43.18
Placings
2 Gunstock
3 Pale King
4 Keats
Moonee Valley
5th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Do You Reckon
3 Global Gift
Caulfield
8th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 El Rocko
3 Tamerlane
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Bill The Boxer
3 Sacred Palace
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.65
Placings
1 Invincible Jet
2 Far Enough
3 Veranskova
Caulfield
1st of 6
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
2 Paperboy
3 In The Boat
4 Ripper Rita
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 High 'N' Dry
3 Fundraiser
4 Muswellbrook
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
3 Hasseltoff
4 Vardani
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:31.69
Placings
1 Comanche Brave
2 Wisaka
4 Magnossiva
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
2 Moral Force
3 Glassey Miss
4 The Stager
Donald
4th of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Danny's St Darci
2 Universal Lady
3 Moral Force
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Aerovictory
2 Abrazen Laugh
3 Castile
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Kalashani Lad
2 Beaudacity
3 Nicolini Vito
Wangaratta
3rd of 12
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Shilo Lass
2 Coolshot
4 Northernero
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.56
Placings
1 Reddisun
2 Stratum's Reward
4 Ruby Street
Bendigo
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Melba Storm
2 Twain's Express
3 Show Some Decorum
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 6
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Peggy Selene
2 Jerle
4 Cut It Out
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Diala
2 Tarcoola Diva
3 Universal Lady
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Larimer Street
2 Vangelic
3 Pioneer River
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
2 Into Glory Ride
3 Fabu
4 Johnny Thunder
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. For Victory (1) 31129 59kg
J: Benjamin Osmond(a3.0)T: C J Waller
12 13 |
11.00 | 3.80 | 14.30 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
9th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Gulf Of Mexico
3 Perfect Play
4 Camaguey
Scone
2nd of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.32
Placings
1 Unusual Legacy
3 Perfect Play
4 Vincenzo
Hawkesbury
1st of 13
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.34
Placings
2 Agita
3 Kureder
4 O'Ziggy
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:59.17
Placings
2 Casual Connection
3 Smart Legend
4 Soldier Of Rome
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Leica Storm
2 Pier Pressure
4 Mr Buster
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.65
Placings
1 Zondee
2 The Years
4 Special Swey
Canterbury
2nd of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 City Of Lights
3 Sweysive
4 Amati
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Demitasse
3 Smart Legend
4 Brimstone
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 The Swooper
2 Atomic Forty Seven
3 French Endeavour
4 Pyromania
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
1 Je Reve
2 Saltcoats
3 Remedies
4 Associate
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Lady Redwood
2 Golden Passport
3 Casual Connection
4 Chateaux Park
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 Spaltet
2 Mr Buster
3 Sailor
4 Eastern Glow
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Principessa
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Queenmaker
4 Philipsburg
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Wategos
2 King Of Naples
4 Soami
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
9.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 King Couver
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Insulation
4 Frigid
Fr - Lyon
3rd of 9
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.29
Placings
1 Strako
2 Belouni
4 Angelaba
Fr - Toulouse
1st of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
2 Proletariat
3 Le Rozel
4 Al Barq
Fr - Deauville
3rd of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Lady Mia
2 Khabesa
4 Sunshinefled
Fr - Vichy
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Belouni
2 So Gold
4 Cambronne
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vegas Outlaw (3) 18x76 59kg
J: Chad SchofieldT: Sara Ryan
26 21 |
19.00 | 5.50 | 21 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Franz Josef
2 I'Mintowin
3 Danish Prince
4 Nails Murphy
Randwick
7th of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Starman
3 Excelladus
4 War Eternal
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Amokura
3 Barazin
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Exceed Perfection
2 Super Bright
3 Commander Bell
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.51
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.58
Placings
1 Running By
2 Anythink Goes
3 Cadetship
4 Sky Out
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
2 Tympanist
3 Hope Uno
4 Herb
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
2 Socrates
3 Sian
4 The Denzel
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
2 Tornado Light
3 Statesville
4 O'Ziggy
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
2 Tartana
3 A Silvery Warrior
4 Amigos No More
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.14
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Rematch
2 Let's Try
3 It'Sacircus
4 Ambassadors
Beaumont
6th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Ambassadors
2 True Crime
3 Fire And Ice
4 Dream Hour
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Cacofonix
3 Bellatrix Black
4 Cosmic Field
Muswellbrook
4th of 4
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Hide Your Heart
2 Aramayo
3 Cripps Tonite
Wyong
1st of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
2 Riley Park
3 Meerut
4 Scarparo
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Zarni
3 Riley Park
4 Vancouver's Gem
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Owari
2 Piccadilly Lass
3 Higher Hand
4 Steam Clock
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.53
Placings
1 Devocean
2 I'M A Shaker
4 Lady Townson
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
1 Earl Of Devon
2 Shigeru
3 Lord Bob
4 Apache Doc
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 The Himalayas
2 Resilient Star
4 Wealthofknowledge
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.36
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Holy Tycoon
3 Big Happiness
4 Justina
Gosford
10th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
36.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:00.03
Placings
1 Tinnie Winnie
2 Madiba's Queen
3 Regal Pom
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Tinnie Winnie
3 Marsh Lillie
Wyong
3rd of 11
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Handsome King
2 Finnman
4 Currency Queen
Taree
9th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Asserting
2 Madakari
3 Ciao Bicky
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Smash The Clock
2 Dyed Pretty
3 Kingdom Of Gold
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Shaddy
2 Choice Deel
3 Spring Secret
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Sir Gunsen
2 Son Of Duke
3 Kutayha
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
12/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Poseidon's Pride
2 Prince Six
3 Fattore Stella
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Zounate
2 Brook Hill
3 Cosmic Bullet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Holstein (16) 60731 58kg
J: Nash RawillerT: M J Dunn
15 14 15 14 |
13.00 | 4.20 | 14.00 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 14
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:00.17
Placings
2 Semper Fortis
3 Go Troppo
4 By Nine
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1835m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.45
Placings
1 Wapiti
2 Youth Spirit
4 Ostermeier
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Wapiti
2 Red Top
3 Fifth Position
4 Dark Harmony
Eagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Mahagoni
3 Rising Pacific
4 A Deel Of Humour
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Better Get Set
1 Irish Playboy
4 Hot Profit
4 Picko Rocks
4 Divine Courage
4 Maguro
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Brentwood
3 Hyde
4 Bettcha The Crown
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 5
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Data Patch
2 Redsnap
4 Bonny Ezra
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
1 Royal Exit
2 I Am A Hit
3 Stampe
Taree
5th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:04.39
Placings
1 Superium
2 Special Swey
3 Dark Dream
4 Pandano
Lismore
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:10.26
Placings
1 Full Press
2 Without Revenge
4 A Deel Of Humour
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1810m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.53
Placings
1 Beaufort Park
2 Fifth Position
3 Menazzi
4 Aqua Alta
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:52.14
Placings
2 Hostage Of War
3 Master Marko
4 Intuition
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.78
Placings
2 Burrandana
3 Amarantz
4 Fay's Angels
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Cash Me
4 Rosovo
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Brentwood
2 Allez Zou
3 Big Short
4 Rosovo
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Pocket Full
2 Hokahey
3 Drammatica
4 Mishani Fraudster
Murwillumbah
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Beckford
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1840m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Warp Speed
2 Kopangi
3 Ruby's Lad
4 Two Smokin Barrels
Doomben
7th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2020m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.33
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Ashgrove
3 Aqua Alta
4 Head Of State
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1845m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
2 Ramoka
3 Lucamour
4 Bedford Square
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Alburq
2 Roller Coaster
3 Akihiro
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Shalatime
2 Royal Exit
4 Avenue Of Stars
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.08
Placings
1 Alburq
2 Indian Dreamer
3 Gaius
4 Ocean Emperor
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Very Intoxicating
2 Big Short
4 Military Gambler
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Oriental Runner
2 Brocky
3 Brave Warrior
4 Daring Belle
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Emmy Regina
3 Montabot
4 Sophia's Lass
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Alf's Magic
2 Brave Instinction
4 Montabot
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Battleton
3 Loch Eagle
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Wild Chap
2 Camaguey
3 Mr Tipla
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Solar Apex
2 Elusive Jewel
3 Hollywood North
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 Rangi Toa
3 Thalassophile
4 River Snitty
Hawkesbury
10th of 11
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Game Theory
2 Jailbreak
3 Too Much Caviar
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.78
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Sachello
3 Zethus
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Quiet Riot
2 Tiger Legend
3 All Girls
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Festival Dancer
2 War Eternal
3 Arnaqueur
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:34.84
Placings
2 Lease
3 Roots
4 Gracilistyla
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Snitzonfire
2 Bend The Knee
3 Conrad
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Snitzonfire
2 Young Life Forever
3 Park Avenue
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Paulele
3 Tristate
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
1 Pick The Score
2 Missile Heat
3 Diamond Hands
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Chill
3 Police
4 Mandalong Cash
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
2 Mihocek
3 Civil War
4 Gulf Of Thailand
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.12
Placings
1 Tristate
3 I Like Big Putts
4 Mascherata
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Olympic Gaze (15) 0x899 57kg
J: Rory HutchingsT: P M Perry
61 |
67 | 12.00 | 94.3 | 14.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
9th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Decadent Tale
2 November Falls
3 Pure Hydrogen
4 Dimaggio
Scone
9th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:43.32
Placings
1 Unusual Legacy
2 For Victory
3 Perfect Play
4 Vincenzo
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Ruby Flyer
3 Nana's Wish
4 Unusual Legacy
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Sisserou
3 Princess Cruizer
4 Bangetta
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Sonofdec
3 Zedari
4 Galaxy Belle
Gold Coast
17th of 18
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:14.61
Placings
1 So United
2 Parry Sound
3 Zennzella
4 Deficit
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Touristic
3 Caboche
4 Miss You Ella
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.53
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Colour Sergeant
3 State Of America
4 Unanimous
Newcastle
9th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:21.16
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Torrens
3 Sky Lab
4 Dark Dream
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:55.87
Placings
1 Peshmerga
2 Caboche
3 First Light
4 Queenmaker
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Queenmaker
4 Outlandos
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:29.36
Placings
2 Nordic Pride
3 Karmazone
4 Duke Of Hastings
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:57.67
Placings
2 The Milkybar Kid
3 Vain Invader
4 Thousand Years
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.43
Placings
1 Enotis
2 New Republic
3 The Milkybar Kid
4 Villaden
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
3 Main Stage
4 The Milkybar Kid
Rosehill
9th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Soami
2 Elettrica
3 Dimaggio
4 Denetta
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Norwegian Bliss
2 Oxford Tycoon
3 Ventura Ocean
4 French Marine
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Lord Heron
3 Kinloch
4 Mensa Missile
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 6
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:32.71
Placings
1 Whangaehu
2 Oceanic Flash
3 Oz Legend
4 Endorphins
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:53.98
Placings
2 Songbird Serenade
3 I Am The Empire
4 Oakfield Prince
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:57.98
Placings
1 Taraashoq
2 Sophia's Magic
3 Whangaehu
4 Bacio Del Mist
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:17.99
Placings
1 Just Business
2 Endorphins
4 Villaden
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:02.07
Placings
1 Made By Khan
2 Flambeur
3 The Guru
4 Main Stage
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 King Ratel
2 Prince Aurelius
3 Floating
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.91
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Travelling Kate
3 Real Peace
4 Mr Gee
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Annulus
2 Mediaro
3 Razment
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
2 Canyonero
3 Angel Of Light
4 Rosie Impact
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.99
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
1 Relucent
2 Kedah
3 At Witz End
4 Mister Smartee
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.31
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Point Counterpoint
2 Cinque Torri
3 Endorsement
4 Green Flash
Newcastle
2nd of 4
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.86
Placings
1 Dr Drill
3 Kalapour
4 Our Candidate
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Great News
2 Typhoon Taavi
3 Sebrenco
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
16
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:51.96
Placings
1 Nerve Not Verve
2 Knights Order
3 Luncies
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:13.28
Placings
1 Mount Popa
2 Polly Grey
3 Marroni
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:59.97
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Avion Fury
4 Forever You
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:07.18
Placings
1 Zeyrek
2 Luncies
3 Knights Order
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 The Guru
3 Sally Pops
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Sky Lab
2 Souchong
3 Holy Reign
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Geo
2 Bethencourt
3 Linguee
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:26.55
Placings
1 Torrens
3 Hush Writer
4 Sweet Thomas
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:29.85
Placings
1 Suppression
2 Herman Hesse
3 Fortified
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
14.9
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Torrens
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Zeyrek
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:00.34
Placings
1 Yiyi
2 Dream Runner
3 Solar Apex
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:34.12
Placings
1 Wairere Falls
2 Bigboyroy
3 Al Mah Haha
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Van Gogh
2 Silhouette
3 Akahata
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Super Effort
3 Hot Spring Gold
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Geo
3 Scorched Land
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Great News
2 Loch Lomond
3 Zakat
Randwick
9th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:34.13
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Young Werther
3 Lion's Roar
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:33.70
Placings
1 Savvy Valentino
2 Red Hot Chillypins
3 Main Stage
Warwick Farm
10th of 14
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:16.45
Placings
1 La Grisa
2 Shangani Patrol
3 Shadow Flight
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:28.17
Placings
2 Point Counterpoint
3 The Fringe
4 Foxtrot Bravo
Scone
4th of 11
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:15.53
Placings
1 Itasca
2 Savvy Crown
3 Chenin Blanc
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Sonic Tycoon
2 Kimmylee
3 Butch'N'Bugs
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
2 Just A Jedi
3 Lumber Dream
4 Eyes Of Dubai
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Stonesthrow
2 The Mistral
3 Sea Boss
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 Delexo
2 Belleofthehunter
3 Playful
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1885m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:58.40
Placings
1 Vegareign
3 Avalene
4 No Complaints
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:42.96
Placings
1 Calbuco
3 I Am Flying
4 Golden Eclipse
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Emthree
2 I Am Flying
3 Lake Marion
Newcastle
8th of 13
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Sam Spade
2 Duais
3 Cracking Mo
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.24
Placings
1 Two Gems
2 Lady Superspy
3 Adios Steve
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Inquiring Minds (13) 9x218 56.5kg
J: Sam ClippertonT: J A O'shea
10 11 9.5 9 |
9.00 | 3.10 | 10.70 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.05 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Time Quest
2 Danish Prince
3 Always Sure
4 Loco
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
2 One Aye
3 Go Troppo
4 Time Quest
Kembla Grange
2nd of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:32.17
Placings
1 Destiny's Delight
3 Pipistrelle
4 Pure Hydrogen
4 Red Cobra
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Invincible Spy
4 Misterkipchoge
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Resistible
3 King Of Sparta
4 Sicilian
G B - Goodwood
9th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
60
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:49.13
Placings
1 The Goat
2 Amleto
3 Fox Journey
G B - Ascot
10th of 19
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:29.56
Placings
1 Desert Hero
2 Valiant King
3 Unbelievable
G B - Doncaster
2nd of 5
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2414m
Class
Nov
SOT
Firm
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:34.56
Placings
1 Perfuse
3 Circuit Breaker
4 Hondo
G B - Lingfield
8th of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
14
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:27.74
Placings
1 Military Order
2 Waipiro
3 Circle Of Fire
G B - Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
2011m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
2:20.92
Placings
2 Laser Guided
3 Boldly
4 Eva Rosie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Decadent Tale (4) 92851 56kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0)T: J C Deamer
8 7.5 8 |
7.50 | 2.70 | 9.30 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
2 November Falls
3 Pure Hydrogen
4 Dimaggio
Scone
5th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:43.32
Placings
1 Unusual Legacy
2 For Victory
3 Perfect Play
4 Vincenzo
Newcastle
3rd of 4
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Sky Lab
2 Cosy Corner
4 Hosier
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.46
Placings
1 Serpentine
2 Zeyrek
3 Renaissance Woman
4 Little Mix
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:57.37
Placings
1 Wymark
3 Dasho Lennie
4 Circle Of Fire
Rosehill
9th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Elettrica
3 Star Impact
4 Danish Prince
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Invincible Legend
3 Piraeus
4 Leandra
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Magnatear
3 Olympic Theatre
4 Wolves
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.06
Placings
1 Patrika Mist
2 Jumeirah Beach
4 Gelatin
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.34
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
2 Runwiththetide
3 Byron
4 Your Not The Boss
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Mon Amore
2 Kinloch
3 Never Sorry
4 Diamond Drummer
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
1 Mascaret
2 Bootscooter
3 Sophia's Magic
4 One Aye
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Vain Invader
3 Dimaggio
4 Baranof
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
1 Flashing Steel
2 Little Beginnings
3 Vain Invader
Scone
6th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Miracle Spin
2 Lemaire
3 Mydeel
4 Wrathful
Rosehill
4th of 16
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Wrathful
2 Miracle Spin
3 Mayrose
Newcastle
1st of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
2 Vucetich
3 Essential Sky
4 New Republic
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.29
Placings
1 Silent Agenda
2 Biscayne Bay
4 Mayfair Spirit
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:54.18
Placings
1 Southern Stock
2 Miracle Spin
4 Warp Speed
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.54
Placings
1 For Valour
3 Night Of Power
4 Dr Evil
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Mihocek
2 The Halo
4 Mirror Queen
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Wealthofknowledge
2 Bellatrix Black
3 Cobia
4 Le Villi
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:30.61
Placings
1 Lord Desanimaux
2 Boyszee
3 Pirate Bird
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:34.21
Placings
1 Boyszee
2 Auspicious Cloud
4 Pirate Bird
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:17.81
Placings
2 Credit Crunch
3 Arabolini
4 Unwavering Faith
Scone
1st of 7
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:18.33
Placings
2 King Kikau
3 Mojo Classic
4 Turnaround Time
Port Macquarie
1st of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
2006m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:08.30
Placings
2 Yorikiri
3 Noble Cause
4 Seething Zonkey
Scone
6th of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 Baltic Coast
2 African Daisy
3 Royal Ballet
Muswellbrook
2nd of 14
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:31.57
Placings
1 Mercury
3 Exolay
4 Ella Te Ama
Tamworth
8th of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Aarkus
2 Miss Kingston
3 Foreign Brother
Beaumont
1st of 11
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.61
Placings
2 Pacific Force
3 Oxford Vision
4 Little Lanai
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Arion Story
2 Adelinda
3 Launch Attack
Taree
3rd of 13
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:42.93
Placings
1 Lady Samurai
2 Leading Lady
4 Just Like Lisa
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Unzaga
4 Andorra La Vella
Port Macquarie
3rd of 13
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Bladnoch
2 Bold Contender
4 Glenburn Hotel
Scone
3rd of 12
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Haven
2 Geisel
4 Just Like Lisa
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Steplee
3 Just Like Lisa
4 Always Hapi
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Superior One
2 Lady Superspy
3 Raoul Island
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Nana's Wish (9) 14326 55.5kg
J: Jason CollettT: C Maher
5.5 4.8 4.6 4.4 |
3.90 | 1.80 | 4.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 One Aye
3 Bakerloo
4 It's A Wonder
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Scarlet Oak
3 Piggyback
4 Callistemon
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Ruby Flyer
4 Unusual Legacy
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
3 Splash Back
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.35 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
2 United Kingdom
3 Satin Image
4 Daily Bugle
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Ceerseven
2 Amati
3 Hell Hath No Fury
4 Infinitive
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
2 Love Child
3 Subuki
4 Sophia's Magic
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Hell Hath No Fury
4 Very Sewreel
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Diamond Diesel
3 I'M Divine
4 Uzziah
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.16
Placings
1 Cirebon
2 Gardenzio
3 Oakfield Duke
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 Hollywood Hero
4 Tashi
Warwick Farm
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Real Peace
4 Charlemagne
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dakota Vroom
2 Elegant Empress
3 Burnett
4 Quilting
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Millybella
4 Elegant Empress
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Skew Wiff
3 Wessex
4 Val Di Zoldo
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Endean Affair
3 La Dolce Vita
4 Sulabella
Avondale
1st of 6
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
2 Tarted Up
3 Kiwi's Cruisin
4 Notabadpony
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Caravella
2 Tidal Force
3 Kenobi
Cambridge
4th of 9
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
0:55.49
Placings
1 Oh Hermani
2 Taking My Time
3 Donttelltimmy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Bootscooter (17) 14x60 55kg
J: Alysha CollettT: R P Northam
14 21 20 21 |
17.00 | 4.80 | 23.6 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
6th of 7
Date
26/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Fender
2 Point Basse
3 Muleta
4 Mazita
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
3 Ezekeil
4 Sweet Margot May
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
36.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 One Aye
3 Bakerloo
4 It's A Wonder
Scone
6th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Fall For Cindy
2 Banana Queen
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Overriding
Tamworth
1st of 5
Date
01/May/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
2 Mr Wallace
3 Legolas
4 Outback Crumpet
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:34.00
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Buba
3 Hope Uno
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
2 Pioneer Lass
3 Ita
4 Ella Te Ama
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.13
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 African Daisy
3 Rocketeer Girl
Scone
4th of 9
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.27
Placings
1 Unravel
2 Snowdrop
3 Chelsea Amanda
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:01.75
Placings
1 Wineglass Bay
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Little Mix
4 Scarlet Prince
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Wineglass Bay
3 Knife's Edge
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
1 Mascaret
3 Sophia's Magic
4 One Aye
Scone
1st of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:41.56
Placings
2 Commander Bell
3 Rothrock
4 Sure Strategy
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Bowery Breeze
2 Queenmaker
3 Awesome Wonder
4 Ita
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Swift Charm
3 Sungblue
4 Chase My Crown
Randwick
5th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Demitasse
2 Sungblue
3 Marcassin
4 Bon Frankie
Scone
4th of 13
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Rhythm Is A Dancer
2 Russley Crown
3 Ruban Bleu
Scone
9th of 16
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Russley Crown
3 The Dramatist
4 Commando Hunt
Tamworth
6th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Running Bear
3 Casino Lord
4 Ezekeil
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Nicci's Fling
2 Bitcoin Baby
4 Twice As Special
Warwick Farm
10th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Never Second
2 Party For One
3 Rita May
4 Petulant
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.37
Placings
1 Running Bear
3 Remorseless
4 Commando Hunt
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Aramis
2 Gwan So
4 Whitewater
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
2 Lisztomania
3 Optimo
4 Sir Ravanelli
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Zadig
3 Stratum Pride
4 Tags
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
2 The Gift
3 King Of Hearts
4 Inspiration
Scone
1st of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
2 Indicative
3 Thunder Knob
4 Stella Glow
Gunnedah
3rd of 11
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Just Strolling
2 Shikanic
4 Hubie Dubie
Orange
3rd of 14
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Bobby Sox
2 How's It Kev
4 Smooth Esprit
Scone
2nd of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Test The Waters
3 Twisted Nikkas
4 Lucky Crumpet
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Invincible Fire
2 Rockbarton Ruby
3 Rothrock
Scone
4th of 9
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Bullinachinashop
2 Regalo D'Oro
3 Tillman
Muswellbrook
9th of 11
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 The Storm In Me
2 Compassionate
3 Daichi
Scone
6th of 9
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.33
Placings
1 Blow Dart
2 Adios
3 Orbital Express
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Bright Red (11) 91891 54kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: C J Waller
10 12 13 14 |
12.00 | 4.00 | 15.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
2 One Aye
3 Bakerloo
4 It's A Wonder
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:52.62
Placings
1 Invincible Spy
2 Concello
3 Ravello
4 Socks Nation
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 Amazonian Lass
2 Molly Bloom
3 Mare Of Mt Buller
3 Kind Words
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
2 Cabaca
3 Princess Rayaa
4 Kahawaty
Randwick
9th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:05.82
Placings
1 Good Banter
2 Autumn Angel
3 Concello
4 Kenyada
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
2 Hartman
3 Kervette
4 Kotaishi
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Pajanti
2 Kirragirl
3 Alvina's Luck
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Bundella
3 Princess Vittoria
4 White Christmas
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
1 Madam Instrife
2 Invader Zim
3 Yayoi
4 Chrysoberyl
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Final Reset
3 Frostymcfrostfrost
4 Icebreaker
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Zondee
3 Unquestionably
4 Bright Legend
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Princess Rayaa
2 Koning
3 Kapakiri
4 Marenaro
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.05
Placings
1 Noisy Boy
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Dressel
4 Sekani
Newcastle
6th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Shehasattitude
2 Kapakiri
3 Port Lockroy
4 Noisy Boy
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Ring Me Up
2 Manhattan's
3 Champ De Mars
4 Rose Gold
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
2 Portorosa
3 Oz Empress
4 Oistrach
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Icebreaker
3 Californian
4 Mah Ali
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Mathkhoora
2 Gold Dust
3 Disney Castle
4 Speed Personified
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
2 California Sunrise
3 Gleaming
4 Kristilli
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.09
Placings
1 Kitty Chat
2 Red Resistance
3 Pretty Rho
4 Split Decision
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. One Aye (14) 01022 54kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a)T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
15 17 16 15 |
12.00 | 4.00 | 15.10 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra Acton
3rd of 6
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Smarter Than You
2 Craft
4 Single Beat
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
1 Bright Red
3 Bakerloo
4 It's A Wonder
Canberra Acton
5th of 7
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.74
Placings
1 Mooshaka
2 Final Comment
3 Mouldy Old Dough
4 She Within
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Inquiring Minds
3 Go Troppo
4 Time Quest
Wagga
12th of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Political Debate
3 Taramansour
4 Spirit Ridge
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.28
Placings
2 Victory At Omaha
3 Cyborg
4 Gold Tracker
Wellington
10th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:43.03
Placings
1 Lockdown Gamble
2 Danish Prince
3 Sizzle Minizzle
4 Athena's Lad
Albury
3rd of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Baledon
4 Persian Dancer
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.61
Placings
1 Almania
2 Redstone Well
3 So United
4 Lord Ardmore
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Piraeus
4 Kiptanui
Sapphire Coast
4th of 13
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.60
Placings
1 Winning Point
2 Cream Rises
3 Prince Aurelius
Moruya
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Kokoro
4 Crackalacka
Moruya
6th of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 London Gal
2 Napoleon Solo
3 Iconic Dame
4 Miss Ostend
Forbes
9th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Just A Brother
2 Ruban Bleu
3 Royalzel
4 Notabadidea
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
1 Mascaret
2 Bootscooter
3 Sophia's Magic
Narrandera
4th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Prince Of Helena
2 Riddlero
3 Ruban Bleu
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Semana
2 Fearnought
3 Sweet Mercy
4 Ellenmac
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Mirra View
2 Vienna Princess
3 Kazou
4 Cross The Rubicon
Scone
12th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Gravina
3 Titanium Power
4 Tamerlane
Mudgee
4th of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Camaguey
2 Royalzel
3 Hit The Target
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Redwood Shadow
2 Kedah
3 Sindacato
Randwick
7th of 20
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Cisco Bay
3 Sibaaq
4 Surf Dancer
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Mahagoni
2 Naval Seal
3 Philipsburg
4 Willinga Rufio
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.84
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Sky Command
2 Never Talk
3 Heresy
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Niffler
2 Casino Kid
3 Opacity
Forbes
1st of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
2 Toulon Brook
3 Intuition
4 Reward Seeker
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Frumos
2 Sur La Mer
4 Il Affare
Sapphire Coast
1st of 5
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.89
Placings
2 Hello Carol
3 Highland Blaze
4 Atromitos
Nowra
14th of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 To The Nines
3 Blue Missile
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
3 Fiordland
4 Kopangi
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Caesars Palace
4 Casino Kid
Mudgee
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Not Negotiating
3 Notabadidea
4 High Court
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.95
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Dynasties
4 Obvious Step
Sapphire Coast
4th of 6
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1212m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Akeed
2 Crucial Witness
3 Demanding Mo
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
2 Dubai Centre
3 Maccomo
4 Appetizing
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Swagger
2 More Sundays
3 Don'Tforgetmonica
Wagga
8th of 13
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.73
Placings
1 Mr Black Back
2 Go Troppo
3 Arctic Thunder
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
1 Island Bay Boy
3 Sizzling Cat
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Flora Bel
2 Champagne Vega
3 Speed Camera
Albury
1st of 7
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
2 Pay The Deeler
3 Namarari
4 Hiroko
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
2 Arcadia Power
3 Unsugared
4 Favourite Things
Mudgee
2nd of 13
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Without Shame
3 Cheval Cat
4 Elusive Babbz
Gundagai
4th of 12
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Poetic Power
2 Defiant Award
3 Big Steve
Sapphire Coast
7th of 8
Date
03/May/20
Distance
908m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Full Of Fire
2 Wilful Soul
3 Easy Mover
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
2 More To See
3 Spicy Restaurant
4 The Burning
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Old Man Emu
2 Exceedingly Brisk
3 Shenandoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Claim The Crown (7)
|
Scratched @ 06:17 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 7c, Plc 6c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Touristic
2 Vegas Knight
3 Cable Dancer
4 Asgoodassobergets
Caulfield
5th of 15
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Amberite
3 Trosettee
4 Valley King
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.60
Placings
1 Amberite
2 Mirzann
3 Moveforlex
4 Cadmus
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Samuel Langhorne
2 Mi Rock Aly
3 Divus Romulus
4 Martial Eagle
Stawell
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:01.38
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Ceerseven
4 Recreant
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1968m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.20
Placings
1 Suizuro
2 Toogoodfortoorak
4 Station One
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Aramco
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Think 'N' Fly
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Redstone Well
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mahagoni
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
1 Buillt
2 Anythink Goes
4 Taraashoq
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
1 Je Reve
2 Saltcoats
3 Remedies
4 Associate
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
1 Gendarmerie
2 O'Tycoon
3 Dipsy Doodle
4 Les Vampires
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Rubamos
3 Osmose
4 Contemporary
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Miracle Spin
3 Naval College
4 Steplee
Eagle Farm
11th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1810m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Hasabro
3 Sneak Preview
4 Zadig
Scone
15th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.58
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Unspoken
3 Solar Apex
4 So United
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Imrahor
3 Sugoi Legend
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Bois D'Argent
3 Steely
4 Bazooka
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.76
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Bold Mac
3 Almania
4 Super Strike
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
2 Wineglass Bay
3 High Court
4 Monfelicity
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Chenin
2 Kirkeby
3 Bowery Breeze
4 Ladies' Gem
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Field Wiri
2 Monfelicity
3 Yggdrasil
4 Kirkeby
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Dehorned Unicorn
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 Riviera Blue
4 Kiss The Outcast
G B - Ripon
1st of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1966m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.48
Placings
2 Myristica
3 Matchless
4 Menai Bridge
G B - Ascot
15th of 30
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
19
Weight
58.5
Margin
19
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Thesis
2 Saga
3 Jimi Hendrix
G B - Ascot
7th of 8
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1408m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
1 Alflaila
2 War In Heaven
3 Thunder Legend
G B - Newmarket
6th of 6
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Modern Games
2 Viva Chaleur
3 Harrow
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 5
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.57
Placings
1 Ancient Rome
2 Scherzo
4 Green Fly
Great Britain
1st of 7
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
2 Outbreak
3 Udaberri
4 New Mission
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Hafit
2 Razzle Dazzle
4 Thanks Monica
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Futtaim (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
12th of 13
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.35
Placings
1 Gottabesavvy
2 Albanian I Am
3 Turn It Up Tommy
4 New York Hurricane
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.21
Placings
1 Angry Skies
2 Tizjammy
3 Aiming
4 El Rocko
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Franz Josef
2 Fairway Star
3 Kovalica
4 Dylan's Lad
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Fire Lane
3 Pereille
4 Fairway Star
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:21.68
Placings
2 California Grass
3 Xtrarevz
4 Acceber
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.08
Placings
1 Genetic Freak
3 Laskarina
4 Suit Of Armour
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.99
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:01.12
Placings
1 Imezaaki
2 Waikato Flyer
3 Whisker To Whisker
4 Genetic Freak
Rosehill
8th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.60
Placings
1 Clear Choice
2 Hokkaido
3 The Replicant
4 Master Copy
Goulburn
5th of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.39
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Ritzytwenties
2 Donegal Lights
3 Choisir's Choice
4 Trendy Lass
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Malkovich
3 Mafia
4 Osipenko
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.20 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:32.13
Placings
2 Spiral Architect
3 Irish Anthem
4 Snitzaroo
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:33.65
Placings
1 Zenmaster
3 Kapakiri
4 Rabairneach
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Mr Extreme
2 Asva
4 Lord Finland
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Atoine
2 Lucky Force
4 Nostalgia
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Queen Maxima
2 Good Once
4 Occhiata
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Amadi
2 Ezdihaar
4 Emancipist
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 A Shooting Duck
2 Salisano
3 Mutsuhito
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Sir Ming
2 Semillion
3 Master Showman
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.94
Placings
1 Global Deel
2 Pingwu Sparkle
3 Ocean Honour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Doola Teela (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
6th of 11
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Justela
2 Crystal Waters
3 Fun Sunday
4 Spicy Hotpot
Warwick Farm
13th of 14
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 West Of Africa
2 Defining
3 French Marine
4 Hide Your Heart
Goulburn
3rd of 11
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Kirkuk
2 Griffinstown Girl
4 Successful
Warwick Farm
11th of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
8.9
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Pippie Beach
2 Defining
3 Captain Amelia
4 November Falls
Kembla Grange
10th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Owari
2 Movader
3 Kingdom Of Logres
4 Pure Hydrogen
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
14
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Sidenay
2 Breakaway Week
3 The Gift
4 Manhattan's
Queanbeyan
6th of 9
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Picasso's Dream
2 Irish Bride
3 Le May
4 Crucial Witness
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.47
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Mrs Chrissie
3 Either Oar
4 Afterlight
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.22
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Look Only
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Shines
Orange
2nd of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1290m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.61
Placings
1 Craving Magic
3 Field Of Myrtle
4 Inessa
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.89
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Afterlight
2 Silent Raindrops
3 Deceive
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Critical Time
3 Pad Thai
4 Russian Assassin
Wyong
10th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Hinchinjive
3 Obvious Step
4 Shiffrin
Warwick Farm
12th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Mutamanni
2 Centrestone
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Unamerican
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Louisville
2 Resistible
3 Venetian Blue
4 Guzumped
Goulburn
9th of 13
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Prefer To Smile
2 Heromania
3 Rent A Rock
4 Ribeauville
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Charlemagne
2 Reoffender
4 Propose To Me
Wyong
7th of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Shipshape
2 Nitride
3 Isorich
4 The Halo
Warwick Farm
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Mon Amore
3 Newley Wed
4 Clear Blonde
Kembla Grange
7th of 13
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Diva Diva
2 Resistible
3 The Halo
4 Sally Pops
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
12.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Running Bear
2 Whatsin
3 Charity Spirit
4 Arranmore
Orange
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
2 Rubiland
3 How's It Kev
4 Captain Corelli
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
2 Marigold's Dream
3 Queen Astrid
4 Amberina
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Eyeque
2 Show No Compassion
3 Vancouver's Crown
4 Island Legend
Beaumont
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Badda Boom Baby
2 Oakfield Paperbark
3 Gleefilly
4 Eau De Vie
Beaumont
4th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Beirut Miss
2 Poetic Drama
3 Don Quixote
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
1 Never Fails
2 Exsensible
3 Romeo's Choice
4 The Lions' Gate
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Meod
2 Dolly Bird
3 Surrenders
4 He's Purring
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Hey Little Sister
2 Smart Thinker
3 Taurasi
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.27
Placings
1 Lady Fraulein
2 Privatisation
4 Joyzel
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Arcaded
2 Robodira
2 Jamaea
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Direct
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Jamaea
3 Testimonial
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Stay Inside
2 Headliner
3 Ashema
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.31
Placings
1 Telluride
3 Chile Chile
4 Silver Thorn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Queenmaker (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Foxy Frida
3 Maracana
4 Fall For Cindy
Doomben
14th of 15
Date
18/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
19.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 New Endeavour
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Regal Lion
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Poetic Drama
3 Princess Rhaenys
4 Renouf
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Baltic Coast
4 Owari
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 Sir Lucan
3 Xidaki
4 Sky Ace
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.29
Placings
1 Double Cherry
2 Nordic Pride
3 Piraeus
Randwick
17th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Rosehill
7th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Elettrica
3 Star Impact
4 Danish Prince
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Cormac T
2 Kiss The Outcast
3 Namoi River
4 Forbidden Apple
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Time Quest
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Amur
4 Esti Feny
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.05
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:29.66
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Father's Day
3 Caboche
4 Apache Belle
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:55.87
Placings
1 Peshmerga
2 Caboche
3 First Light
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Raging Bull
3 Gan Teorainn
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Mission Phoenix
4 Outlandos
Bathurst
9th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.47
Placings
1 Super Pursuit
2 Cinque Torri
3 Hollywood Hero
4 Mayfair Spirit
Dubbo
3rd of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Eastern Glow
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Principessa
2 Ivan's Hero
4 Philipsburg
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Backrower
2 Egyptian Tycoon
3 Amur
4 Shibli
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Bowery Breeze
3 Awesome Wonder
4 Ita
Canterbury
2nd of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:59.33
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
3 Our Bambino
4 Left Reeling
Canterbury
1st of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:59.59
Placings
2 Bak Da Man
3 By Nine
4 Alberich
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
1 Naval College
3 Master Copy
4 Fleur Du Monde
Wyong
1st of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
2 Reginald
3 Acceber
4 The Denzel
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Street Gossip
3 Regal Inheritance
4 By Nine
Rosehill
11th of 14
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:56.12
Placings
1 Gin Martini
2 Thalassophile
3 Douceur
4 Pink Ivory
Hawkesbury
2nd of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:47.91
Placings
1 Iowa
3 Pink Baroque
4 Time Raid
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Tavi Time
3 Pink Baroque
4 Ultimate Pride
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Hawaii Five Oh
3 L'Esperance Rock
4 Wealthofknowledge
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Communist
2 Boyszee
3 Successful Star
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.53
Placings
1 Look Out Lee
2 Miss In Charge
3 Rita May
4 Yorikiri
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:34.21
Placings
1 Boyszee
2 Auspicious Cloud
3 Decadent Tale
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Roccaforte
3 King Kikau
4 Kataway
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.90
Placings
2 Count On Me
3 Makadeel
4 Citric
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:09.93
Placings
1 Kipling's Journey
2 Taaffeite
3 Head Up High
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
13.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:10.37
Placings
1 Aravene
2 Ting Tong
3 Sea Treasures
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:52.05
Placings
1 By Nine
3 Didrikson
4 King Charles
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Bondadosa
2 Avvertimento
4 Promise The Moon
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Hard To Excel
2 Dinado
3 And We Danced
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Money From The Sky
2 Taizai
4 Our Belle Fille
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Sanstoc
2 Stormy Legend
3 Tiempe Passate
Bathurst
2nd of 6
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Blue Jager
3 Divine Crescent
4 Fromdustwemust
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 King's Gambit
3 Beat Hollow
4 Oakfield Paperbark
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Said Hanrahan
2 Definitely Maybe
3 Snitzyka
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Chenin
2 November Rhythm
3 Impressive Chorus
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Wolf Queen
2 Distantness
3 Shrine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip