Rosehill
Toyota Forklifts W J Mckell Cup
Distance: 2000m
Track: Heavy8
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Golden Path J: Chad Schofield | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.70 | 3.90 |
3.60 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.80 | ||
2nd |
7. Touristic J: Regan Bayliss | 3.80 | 3.60 | 4.10 | |
3rd |
10. Lord Ardmore J: Jay Ford | 5.50 | 5.80 | 5.50 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (5/7) | 32.20 | |||
Exacta | (5,7) | 53.50 | |||
Trifecta | (5,7,10) | 740.90 | |||
First Four | (5,7,10,2) | 2234.30 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Waterford (10) 5x126 57kg
J: Nash RawillerT: C J Waller
3.4 3 3.1 3 |
2.90 | 1.45 | 3.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Danish Fortune
3 Palmetto
4 Bold Mac
Scone
2nd of 16
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Sky Lab
3 Lion's Roar
4 Sibaaq
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
2 Iknowastar
3 St Lawrence
4 Grebeni
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 Wategos
3 Chica Mojito
4 Pereille
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Anagain
3 Zippy Zoo
Randwick
5th of 20
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Attractable
3 Lion's Roar
4 Kirwan's Lane
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Loch Eagle
3 Osipenko
4 New Mandate
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.29
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Zoumon
3 Detonator Jack
4 Democracy Manifest
Randwick
3rd of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Detonator Jack
4 Democracy Manifest
Rosehill
9th of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Cotehele
3 Flying Crazy
4 Attractable
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:28.51
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Williamsburg
4 Flying Crazy
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 The Inevitable
4 Nugget
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Palmetto
3 Hell I Am
4 Lion's Roar
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Corniche
3 Libertad
4 Kote
Rosehill
16th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Bandersnatch
2 Welwal
3 Diamil
4 Cross Talk
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Cepheus
3 Caesars Palace
4 Bandersnatch
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 The Face
2 Ausbred Flirt
4 Rise Of The Masses
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Pizarro
3 Kanazawa
4 Much Much Better
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Kokoro
3 This'Llbetheone
4 Hawaii Five Oh
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:30.12
Placings
2 Global Ausbred
3 Notions
4 Miss Madison
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mr Mozart
3 Brigantine
4 Global Ausbred
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.29
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Charleise
3 Bullet Rider
4 Kermanding
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:29.87
Placings
2 Tamerlane
3 Tampering
4 Gracilistyla
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
2 Mahagoni
3 Kalino
4 Gracilistyla
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Kiss The Bride
3 Yaletown
4 Stick To Your Guns
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
1 Munitions
2 Backrower
3 Larkspur Run
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
2 Headliner
3 Naval Seal
4 Baranof
G B - Newbury
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bayside Boy
2 Find My Love
4 Bell Shot
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bold Mac (6) 96004 56kg
J: Rory HutchingsT: C J Waller
10 9 8.5 8 |
8.00 | 2.40 | 8.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Danish Fortune
3 Palmetto
Scone
13th of 16
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Sky Lab
2 Waterford
3 Lion's Roar
4 Sibaaq
Hawkesbury
15th of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Detonator Jack
3 Welwal
4 Palmetto
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:07.36
Placings
1 Huetor
2 Goldman
3 Hezashocka
4 Bois D'Argent
Rosehill
9th of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.44
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Bandersnatch
3 Welwal
4 Amor Victorious
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.39
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Territory Express
3 Detonator Jack
Rosehill
3rd of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.84
Placings
1 More Felons
2 Almania
4 Canberra Legend
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Marquess
3 Diamil
4 Floating
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.00
Placings
1 Red Card
2 West Of Dalby
3 Gold Revolver
4 Vreneli
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
23
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Zou Tiger
2 Tamerlane
3 Felix Majestic
4 Waihaha Falls
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
2 Whinchat
3 Royal Robbins
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.77
Placings
1 Caballus
2 Exploring
3 Introducing
4 Amor Victorious
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:00.39
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Benaud
3 Montefilia
4 Protagonist
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Navajo Peak
2 Major Beel
3 Think It Over
4 Lindermann
Hawkesbury
1st of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
2 Protagonist
3 Ruby Flyer
4 Pretty Amazing
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.92
Placings
2 Fawkner Park
3 Kalapour
4 Mach Schnell
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:48.07
Placings
2 Mach Schnell
3 King Of The Castle
4 Attractable
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.32
Placings
1 Super Strike
2 Mach Schnell
3 First In Line
4 Alcyone
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:01.17
Placings
1 Zoumon
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Wild Chap
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:49.75
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Zoumon
3 Brutality
4 Wild Chap
Scone
8th of 16
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Luncies
3 Acquitted
4 Cisco Bay
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Logan Street Lion
4 Alcyone
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
2 Brosnan
3 Lyrical Gangster
4 Pale King
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:02.76
Placings
1 Glory Daze
3 Almania
4 Super Strike
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:35.14
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Bazooka
3 Tazaral
4 King Ratel
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
2 Caesars Palace
3 Major Artie
4 Bazooka
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Beaufort Park
2 Star Sparks
3 Bullfinch
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Vreneli
3 Silent Agenda
4 Cuban Royale
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.92
Placings
1 Girl Mania
2 Rumpshaker
3 Luna Rocks
4 Oscar Zulu
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Unamerican
2 Mezidon
3 Chalk Stream
4 The Acropolis
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
32.7
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:43.47
Placings
1 Kiss The Bride
2 Wild Chap
3 Alcyone
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Niffler
2 Casino Kid
3 Opacity
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Casino Kid
2 Contributingfactor
3 Soffika
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
2 Blesk
3 Silent Agenda
4 Toomuchtobear
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Parsonage Lane
3 Durston
4 Pavitra
Hawera
1st of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
2 Raffle
3 Lady Kartel
4 Iconic Lass
Wanganui
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Meglio Di Falcrest
2 Ifndoubtgetout
3 Raffle
Trentham
6th of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Jewel Of Patch
3 Contribute
Awapuni
2nd of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Belclare
3 Nod Of The Head
4 Liffey
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Tevere
3 Appellant
4 Master Park
Awapuni
1st of 13
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
2 Cadeau
3 Mahoe
4 Sanibel
Wanganui
2nd of 13
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Durham Lad
3 Tumbleweed
4 Miss Dixie
Woodville
1st of 13
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
2 Eagle County
3 Arklow
4 Shez Maleficent
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 11
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
41.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Owen Moore
2 Capaldi
3 Shibuya Kosaten
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Super Strike (4) 71x08 54kg
J: Jason CollettT: R D Collett
17 16 15 |
14.00 | 3.60 | 18.10 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Aberlour
3 Able Red
4 Dreamflight
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Williamsburg
3 Ruby Flyer
4 Miracle Spin
Hawkesbury
12th of 13
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
1 Fall For Cindy
3 Highlights
4 Coastwatch
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Flashing Steel
2 Nugget
3 More Mischief
4 Naval College
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.50
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Divine Vicky
3 Doull
4 Secret Plan
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.32
Placings
2 Mach Schnell
3 First In Line
4 Alcyone
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Steely
3 Wild Planet
4 Bazooka
Randwick
3rd of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Steely
4 Bethencourt
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Pin Me Up
3 Piraeus
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 Huon
3 Ourbullseye Beauty
4 Dragonstone
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.76
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Bold Mac
3 Almania
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Caesars Palace
3 Major Artie
4 Bazooka
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Mahagoni
3 Democracy Manifest
4 Savoury
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Cavalier Charles
2 Cotehele
4 Deficit
Newcastle
8th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Waihaha Falls
3 Democracy Manifest
4 Loch Eagle
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
1 Spats Pav Bowie
2 Rubigal
3 Dehorned Unicorn
4 Ingratiating
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
824m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.75
Placings
1 Authentic Jewel
3 Glacier Queen
4 Sea Treasures
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.49
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Miss Madison
3 Ma And Pa
4 Key Largo
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
2 Sacred Elixir
3 Guillada
4 Times Ticking
Ellerslie
2nd of 15
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.17
Placings
1 Mai Tai
3 Mouton
4 Edit
Ellerslie
1st of 9
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
2 Monaco
3 Braavos
4 Lilly Thunder
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 15
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Our Alley Cat
3 Packing Rockstar
4 Limentis
Ellerslie
1st of 14
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
2 Babiche
3 Couturiere
4 Angaria
Ellerslie
1st of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
2 Sweet Molly Malone
3 Bounty
4 Lookseasy
Ellerslie
2nd of 10
Date
15/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Star Of Bombay
3 Heart Of The Ocean
4 My Diamonds Galore
Ellerslie
3rd of 10
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Showoroses
2 Highlighter
4 Trillion Win
Pukekohe Park
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
2 Starring Role
3 Might
4 Triple Heart
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Golden Path (9) x7851 54kg
J: Chad SchofieldT: M Price & M Kent Jnr
3 3.4 3.5 3.6 |
3.70 | 1.60 | 3.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
2 Father's Day
3 Toesonthenose
4 Kureder
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Williamsburg
3 Iknowastar
4 Hollywood Hero
Bendigo
8th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Sibaaq
3 Just Folk
4 Stageman
Flemington
7th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Seymour
6th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.45
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Junipal
2 Chandon Burj
3 Ascension
4 Flash Flood
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.30
Placings
1 Antino
2 Here To Shock
3 Superium
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Starlight Scope
3 Faretti
4 Wishlor Lass
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
2 Pascero
3 Mr Tickles
4 Kettle Hill
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Hellfire
4 Lady Jones
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
3 Tokenist
4 Lethal Thoughts
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
2 Skilton
3 Aerospace
4 Futuristic
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Ellen's Licence
3 Sacred Bull
4 Calvi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Queenmaker (1) 43900 53kg
J: Winona CostinT: Edward Cummings
101 91 |
101 | 17.00 | 127.2 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Foxy Frida
3 Maracana
4 Fall For Cindy
Doomben
14th of 15
Date
18/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
19.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 New Endeavour
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Regal Lion
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Poetic Drama
3 Princess Rhaenys
4 Renouf
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Baltic Coast
4 Owari
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 Sir Lucan
3 Xidaki
4 Sky Ace
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.29
Placings
1 Double Cherry
2 Nordic Pride
3 Piraeus
Randwick
17th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Rosehill
7th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Elettrica
3 Star Impact
4 Danish Prince
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Cormac T
2 Kiss The Outcast
3 Namoi River
4 Forbidden Apple
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Time Quest
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Amur
4 Esti Feny
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.05
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:29.66
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Father's Day
3 Caboche
4 Apache Belle
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:55.87
Placings
1 Peshmerga
2 Caboche
3 First Light
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Raging Bull
3 Gan Teorainn
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Mission Phoenix
4 Outlandos
Bathurst
9th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.47
Placings
1 Super Pursuit
2 Cinque Torri
3 Hollywood Hero
4 Mayfair Spirit
Dubbo
3rd of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Eastern Glow
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Principessa
2 Ivan's Hero
4 Philipsburg
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Backrower
2 Egyptian Tycoon
3 Amur
4 Shibli
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Bowery Breeze
3 Awesome Wonder
4 Ita
Canterbury
2nd of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:59.33
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
3 Our Bambino
4 Left Reeling
Canterbury
1st of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:59.59
Placings
2 Bak Da Man
3 By Nine
4 Alberich
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
1 Naval College
3 Master Copy
4 Fleur Du Monde
Wyong
1st of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
2 Reginald
3 Acceber
4 The Denzel
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Street Gossip
3 Regal Inheritance
4 By Nine
Rosehill
11th of 14
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:56.12
Placings
1 Gin Martini
2 Thalassophile
3 Douceur
4 Pink Ivory
Hawkesbury
2nd of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:47.91
Placings
1 Iowa
3 Pink Baroque
4 Time Raid
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Tavi Time
3 Pink Baroque
4 Ultimate Pride
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Hawaii Five Oh
3 L'Esperance Rock
4 Wealthofknowledge
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Communist
2 Boyszee
3 Successful Star
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.53
Placings
1 Look Out Lee
2 Miss In Charge
3 Rita May
4 Yorikiri
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:34.21
Placings
1 Boyszee
2 Auspicious Cloud
3 Decadent Tale
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Roccaforte
3 King Kikau
4 Kataway
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.90
Placings
2 Count On Me
3 Makadeel
4 Citric
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:09.93
Placings
1 Kipling's Journey
2 Taaffeite
3 Head Up High
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
13.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:10.37
Placings
1 Aravene
2 Ting Tong
3 Sea Treasures
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:52.05
Placings
1 By Nine
3 Didrikson
4 King Charles
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Bondadosa
2 Avvertimento
4 Promise The Moon
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Hard To Excel
2 Dinado
3 And We Danced
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Money From The Sky
2 Taizai
4 Our Belle Fille
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Sanstoc
2 Stormy Legend
3 Tiempe Passate
Bathurst
2nd of 6
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Blue Jager
3 Divine Crescent
4 Fromdustwemust
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 King's Gambit
3 Beat Hollow
4 Oakfield Paperbark
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Said Hanrahan
2 Definitely Maybe
3 Snitzyka
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Chenin
2 November Rhythm
3 Impressive Chorus
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Wolf Queen
2 Distantness
3 Shrine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Touristic (12) 20x01 54kg
J: Regan BaylissT: P & P Snowden
12 13 14 15 |
15.00 | 3.70 | 18.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
2 Vegas Knight
3 Cable Dancer
4 Asgoodassobergets
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Trosettee
3 Tijuana
4 Georgie Get Mad
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Edmond
3 Peace Officer
4 King Of The Castle
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.81
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:59.11
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Riyazan
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Luncies
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Naval College
3 Caboche
4 Miss You Ella
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:05.18
Placings
1 Unanimous
2 Iowa
3 Lyrical Gangster
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:49.78
Placings
1 Rise To It
3 Made By Khan
4 Unanimous
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.87
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Holymanz
3 Toesonthenose
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Cotehele
3 Mocial Chief
4 Waikiki
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Camaguey
2 Wineglass Bay
4 Too Much Caviar
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:02.37
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
2 Kirkeby
4 Mutamanni
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.10
Placings
2 Brayden Star
3 Tympanist
4 Kirkeby
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.09
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Manbehindthemoney
4 Ring Ahoy
Warwick Farm
4th of 14
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Dream Hour
3 Anythink Goes
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Semana
3 Fuller
4 Alfano
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 So Dazzling
2 Purple Sector
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Without A Fight
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.87
Placings
1 Galaxie Gold
2 Eleven Eleven
3 Diablo Bolt
4 Cap Estel
Rosehill
4th of 15
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:03.56
Placings
1 Irish Legend
2 King Ratel
3 Tony Be
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.59
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Irish Legend
4 Deficit
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Tenderize
3 Manderboss
4 Tidal Creek
Randwick
2nd of 4
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Elusive Jewel
3 Crafty Eagle
4 Big Pockets
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Yumi
2 Rangi Toa
3 Taraashoq
4 Adamas Prince
Fr-La Teste De Buch
1st of 7
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:53.84
Placings
2 Moutarde
3 Grand Large
Fr - Chantilly
6th of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Al Hakeem
2 Yoozuna
3 Mirsky
Fr - Saint Cloud
9th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.93
Placings
1 Lady Bamford
2 Valmer Magic
3 My Fancy
Fr - Bordeaux
2nd of 7
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.36
Placings
1 Zarakhan
3 Maquignon
Fr - Bordeaux
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:10.89
Placings
2 Pigeonhole
3 Doctor Ron
Fr-La Teste De Buch
4th of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Cade's
2 Bacchilide
3 Inzan
Fr - Deauville
2nd of 7
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.28
Placings
1 Ancient Rome
3 Lokman
Fr - Compiegne
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Scherzo
2 Ancient Rome
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Baby Rider (2) 36x00 53kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a)T: Bjorn Baker
7.5 8.5 9 8.5 |
9.00 | 2.60 | 11.30 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
12th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
2 Beltoro
3 Silent Surrente
4 Milford
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
2 Overice
3 Peace Officer
4 Majorian
Hawkesbury
14th of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
53
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Detonator Jack
3 Welwal
4 Palmetto
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Fox Fighter
2 Cafe Millenium
3 Cinque Torri
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.50
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Divine Vicky
3 Doull
4 Secret Plan
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.68
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:59.11
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Riyazan
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Luncies
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Lion's Roar
2 Luncies
4 Stockman
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
2 Wyclif
3 King Of The Castle
4 Wineglass Bay
Newcastle
5th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:21.16
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Torrens
3 Sky Lab
4 Dark Dream
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:03.20
Placings
1 Wild Planet
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Shock 'Em Ova
4 Stockman
Randwick
10th of 17
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.94
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Highlights
3 Loch Eagle
4 Pandano
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Rotorua
3 Soul Choice
4 Love Tap
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Petersham
2 Cardone
3 Genetic Freak
4 Love Tap
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Cotehele
3 Barellan Bandit
4 Too Much Caviar
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Ucalledit
2 King Of Hastings
3 Cisco Bay
4 Bonny Ezra
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 King Of Hastings
2 Luvoir
4 Strombus
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.19
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Lovero
3 Shaquero
4 Dr Evil
Goulburn
9th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Coal Crusher
3 Flying Crazy
4 Mensa Missile
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Taraashoq
2 Love Tap
4 African Daisy
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
2 Rainbow Connection
3 Delexo
4 Do Well Legend
Fr - Longchamp
6th of 9
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
1000.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.13
Placings
1 Monty
2 Hurricane Dream
3 Kertez
Fr - Saint Cloud
4th of 6
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
250.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.86
Placings
1 Kertez
2 Winter Reprise
3 Kenway
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 6
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
580.00 -
Winning Time
2:40.85
Placings
1 Baratti
2 Sweet Lady
4 Mendocino
Fr - Longchamp
13th of 14
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
9300.00 -
Winning Time
2:37.62
Placings
1 Torquator Tasso
2 Tarnawa
3 Hurricane Lane
Fr - Longchamp
2nd of 5
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:34.63
Placings
1 Bubble Gift
3 Timour
4 Media Stream
Fr - Longchamp
5th of 11
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:33.59
Placings
1 Hurricane Lane
2 Wordsworth
3 Alenquer
Fr - Chantilly
14th of 19
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:07.30
Placings
1 St Mark's Basilica
2 Sealiway
3 Millebosc
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 7
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:10.12
Placings
2 Smile Makers
3 Marshall Eagle
4 Pouvoir Royal
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 5
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
280.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.91
Placings
2 Alessandro
3 Smile Makers
4 Dos De Mayo
Fr - Fontainebleau
1st of 6
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
2 Skycutter
3 Sensible
4 Rakeez
Fr - Longchamp
2nd of 8
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
3 Easter
4 Dorico
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Foniska (11) 10x05 53kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: C J Waller
15 14 |
13.00 | 3.30 | 14.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 11
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.86
Placings
1 Eliyass
2 Hopeful
3 Williamsburg
4 Sky Lab
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Resistible
3 Vintage Kod
4 Ha Ha Ha
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
1 Waterford
2 Iknowastar
3 St Lawrence
4 Grebeni
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Grebeni
3 Zaragoza
4 General Salute
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 My Eloise
3 Boomsong
4 Zulfiqar
Fr - Saint Cloud
10th of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.93
Placings
1 Belbek
2 The Revenant
3 Tribalist
Ire - Cork
1st of 13
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.41
Placings
2 Snapraetera
3 Clever And Cool
4 Lord Massusus
G B - Ascot
28th of 29
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Firm
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
33
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Coppice
2 Breege
3 Balalaika
Ire - Naas
5th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2011m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.44
Placings
1 Caroline Street
2 Lumiere Rock
3 Red Riding Hood
Ire - Navan
3rd of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2011m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:23.89
Placings
1 Village Voice
2 Jackie Oh
4 Lumiere Rock
Ire - Thurles
1st of 8
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.65
Placings
2 Delightful
3 Drummin Life
4 Skyquake
Ire - Cork
2nd of 7
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.47
Placings
1 Be Happy
3 Speirling Beag
4 Amusement
Ire - Naas
7th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.69
Placings
1 Gan Teorainn
2 Perseids
3 Dame Kiri
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lord Ardmore (8) 74x70 53kg
J: Jay FordT: C J Waller
21 26 |
26 | 6.00 | 34.2 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
14th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Danish Fortune
3 Palmetto
4 Bold Mac
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Williamsburg
3 Ruby Flyer
4 Miracle Spin
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Field Wiri
3 Nightingale
4 Lady Of Luxury
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:02.61
Placings
1 Almania
2 Redstone Well
3 So United
Rosehill
7th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:57.84
Placings
1 More Felons
2 Almania
3 Bold Mac
4 Canberra Legend
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Marquess
3 Diamil
4 Floating
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:59.11
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Riyazan
4 Luncies
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Lincoln Rocks
2 Sabana
3 Twelfth Night
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.37
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Waihaha Falls
2 Our Redente
3 Sinawann
4 Battleton
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Rotorua
2 Amnesty
3 Squad
4 Ang Pow
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
1 Flash Flood
2 Irish Flame
3 Milford
4 Flash Feeling
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
1 Young Werther
2 Milford
3 Rolls
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:01.17
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Bold Mac
4 Wild Chap
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Steely
3 Wild Planet
4 Bazooka
Rosehill
5th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.11
Placings
1 Bois D'Argent
2 Navajo Peak
3 Wicklow
4 Thalassophile
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
1 Esti Feny
2 Navajo Peak
3 Bois D'Argent
Hawkesbury
6th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 New Mandate
2 Desert Icon
3 Jojo Was A Man
4 Just Folk
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Cognac
2 Silent Agenda
3 Palmetto
Rosehill
11th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Bandersnatch
2 Welwal
3 Diamil
4 Cross Talk
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Mount Popa
3 Rediener
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.17
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Vengeful
3 Clemenceau
4 Ita
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Momack
3 The Frontman
4 Palmetto
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Sibaaq
3 Rebel Rama
4 Ayrton
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.83
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Ma And Pa
2 Vandelay Style
3 Appetite For Risk
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.38
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Cotehele
2 Sweet Ride
3 Palmetto
4 Seven Veils
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:11.06
Placings
1 Durston
2 Yiyi
3 Our Intrigue
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:05.02
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Francesco Guardi
4 Grove Ferry
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:51.56
Placings
2 Grove Ferry
3 Francesco Guardi
4 La Chevalee
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:52.76
Placings
2 Francesco Guardi
3 Mubariz
4 Comme Bella Fille
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
3 True Detective
4 Lackeen
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Stormy Rock
2 Zell
3 Steel Diamond
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
1 Omar
2 Wild Planet
3 Conscript
Gold Coast
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.83
Placings
1 Cyclone
2 Dzsenifer
4 See Marie
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:02.75
Placings
1 Huetor
3 Born A King
4 Welsh Legend
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:53.00
Placings
2 Media Starguest
3 Grand Rock
4 Cisco Bay
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:55.10
Placings
1 Mightybeel
3 Love Tap
4 Reposition
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:55.95
Placings
2 Mightybeel
3 Margie Bee
4 Solar Apex
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.09
Placings
1 Ruby Tuesday
2 Mayfair Spirit
3 Ladylovestogamble
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Suave
2 Soami
3 Heza Gentleman
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Zoumist
2 Carolina Fire
3 Ossabuco
Rosehill
2nd of 4
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
1 Luvoir
3 April Rain
4 Sacred Command
Awapuni
13th of 14
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.16
Placings
1 Joy Alone
2 Milford Sound
3 Daqiansweet Junior
Ellerslie
9th of 14
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
2:35.51
Placings
1 Rocket Spade
2 Milford
3 The Frontman
Ellerslie
4th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.49
Placings
1 Rocket Spade
2 Money Catcher
3 On Display
Ellerslie
7th of 17
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
38.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.78
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Amarelinha
3 Function Patch
Tauranga
4th of 7
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Burgundy Rose
2 Time To Fly
3 Castani
Riccarton Park
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
49.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Bourbonaire
3 Jumbo Future
Tauranga
1st of 13
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
2 Always Sacred
3 Sahalainn
4 Maasir
Tauranga
3rd of 12
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Bette Davis Eyes
2 Targhee
4 Aurora Dolce
Te Aroha
5th of 7
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Laced With Gold
2 Telekinetic
3 Highborn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Danish Fortune (3) 73x72 53kg
J: Jett Stanley(a)T: Darren Mcleod
26 |
26 | 6.00 | 30.2 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
3 Palmetto
4 Bold Mac
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Magic Max
3 Lonrodex
4 Chosen Blonde
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:00.49
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Regal Lion
4 Blackcomb
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Meridius
2 Thirsty Guest
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Second To Nun
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Tashi
3 Cuban Royale
4 Meritable
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Just Folk
3 Keats
4 Swords Drawn
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
2 En Francais
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Magnetic Edge
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Midnight Mass
2 Thirsty Guest
4 Yuri Royale
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Magnetic Edge
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Veloce Carro
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Prophet's Choice
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
2 Vino Decasa Nostra
3 Fox D'Or
4 Classic Holly
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Jacks On Ice
2 Legless Lady
3 Classy Kenny
4 Outpost
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
2 Floral Oasis
3 Hello Ladies
4 Declared
Albury
5th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
1 Beltoro
2 Marsabit
3 Mankayan
4 Scarlet Prince
Corowa
2nd of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Banger
3 Jack's All Magic
4 Roland Garros
Morphettville Parks
1st of 4
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
2 Crown Mint
3 Great Leveller
4 East Indiaman
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
1 Aspen Colorado
2 Alphaville
3 Rumbled Again
4 Pontificate
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Blow In
2 Daily Bugle
4 Designer Dreamer
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Justa Jillaroo
4 Call Me Herbie
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Secret War
3 Lope De Wolf
4 Kingson
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Sabermetric
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Cork Harbour
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:42.65
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
3 Miss Kermie
4 Turfitt
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:50.18
Placings
1 Lomax
3 Neva Doubt Us
4 All Hard Wood
Morphettville Parks
4th of 5
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Bookman
2 Yuri Royale
3 En Francais
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 So Say Angel
3 Montepulciano
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1524m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Beato
2 El Cordobes
3 En Francais
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:52.24
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
2 King Of Pharaohs
3 Residue
Morphettville
11th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
13.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Belle Plaisir
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Excelida
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Magnetic Edge
2 Eagles Crag
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Miss Langtry
2 Last Girl Love
3 Miroku
Muswellbrook
6th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.99
Placings
1 Regal Stage
2 Miss Redoble
3 Arapaho
Taree
7th of 9
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 French Marine
2 Nistelrooy
3 Tawfiq Lass
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
2 Poetic Power
3 Opaleyes
4 Condover Hall
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
2 Liability
3 Little Miss Pixie
4 Minjee
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Corvo
2 Shopping Esprit
3 Jabali Gold
Gold Coast
3rd of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Liability
2 Pure Indulgence
4 Willinga Panache
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Linthorpe Lad
2 Broken Hero
3 Plutocrat
Ipswich
2nd of 15
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Think Glory
3 Willinga Panache
4 Sea Echo
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Mishani Conman
2 River Rocket
4 Maxcalemma
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 The Ritz
2 Shooting Roses
3 In Great Nic
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 For My Annie
2 Married To The Mob
3 Highland Son
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Neutron
2 Coat Of Arms
4 Set To Go Well
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Warp Speed
3 Two Smokin Barrels
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Bofors
2 Tavis Town
3 Brazen Force
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Explosive Quality
2 Goldifox
4 Concealed Dynamite
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Armour Eagle
2 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
3 Linthorpe Lad
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.07
Placings
2 Whistlin' Arrow
3 Kibbit Raheeb
4 Danezel
Gold Coast
5th of 13
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Alpha Go
2 Fairy Beast
3 Zeeluck
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Soothers
2 Yes Yup Yay
4 Hot News
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
25.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Beauty Mission
2 Biz Class
3 Outstanding
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
2 Olympic Gift
3 Noble War
4 Obligatory
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Go Factor
3 Magnate
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Niab
3 Palicki
4 Karbors
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Doctor Jack
2 Daisy Street
3 Package
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Calcareous
2 Pernell
4 Final Ascent
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Miss Doonan
3 Philipsburg
4 Hey Big Splenda
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
2 War Hope
3 Farasan
4 Stellar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Principessa (5) 6x686 53kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Joseph Pride
20 21 |
20 | 5.00 | 26.7 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Gulf Of Mexico
3 Perfect Play
4 Camaguey
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 One Aye
3 Bakerloo
4 It's A Wonder
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Konasana
2 Missy Moola
3 Anagain
4 Miss Galore
Rosehill
6th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:55.82
Placings
1 Osmose
2 Thalassophile
3 Rivaport
4 Little Mix
Randwick
12th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Canterbury
1st of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:57.55
Placings
2 Fleet Commander
3 Morning Sun
4 Pioneer Lass
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Marquess
3 Diamil
4 Floating
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.96
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Bootscooter
2 Pioneer Lass
3 Ita
4 Ella Te Ama
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.12
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 African Daisy
3 Rocketeer Girl
4 Bootscooter
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.31
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Miss Hellfire
2 Euros
3 Tsarina Sophia
4 Molly Nails
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
1 Field Wiri
2 Willaidow
3 Capital Asset
4 Treasurer
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Queenmaker
4 Philipsburg
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:34.06
Placings
2 Sweysive
3 Fuller
4 Ollie's Secret
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
1 Howgoodareyou
2 Hellavadancer
4 Mystic Mermaid
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Tashi
4 Acappella Sun
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
2 Allasandra
3 Anagain
4 Golden Gate
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Allasandra
2 Star Impact
3 Sophia's Magic
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 So Good So Cool
3 Smooth Flight
4 More The Merrier
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 6
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Kazou
3 Passistas
4 Highly Ambitious
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
3 Grand Crusader
4 Meod
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.20
Placings
2 Evening Bride
3 Starspangle Planet
4 Ring Ahoy
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Prime Candidate
3 Blaze A Trail
4 Winning Verse
Warwick Farm
3rd of 13
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 West Of Africa
2 Denetta
4 Marillier
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 Field Marshal
2 Superargo
4 Opito Ballerina
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
2 Smart Little Miss
4 I Am Mighty
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
2 Shrill Whistle
3 Definitely Maybe
4 Argentado
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Shohei
2 Parisal
4 Kahawaty
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 Shoo Shoo Shoo
2 Centrestone
3 Echo Sunshine
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Flying Circus
3 Smart Jazz
Hawera
2nd of 13
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Shockproof
3 Waipapa
3 Play A Part
Avondale
4th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Trust In You
2 Novak
3 Regazzo
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Whaea Meri
2 Cada Camino
4 Sternland
Tauranga
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:10.13
Placings
1 Rising Storm
2 Wilewink
4 Well I Never
Tauranga
7th of 13
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Self Obsession
2 Trieste
3 Golden Hour
Tauranga
2nd of 12
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Rosberg
3 Divine Sava
4 Dollar Dollar
Tauranga
3rd of 13
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
36.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.65
Placings
1 Stella Eclipse
2 Kaimai Queen
4 Rising Risk
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Jimi Hendrix (13)
|
Scratched @ 13:44 27/06/24
(Deductions: Win 4c, Plc 4c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Converge
3 Territory Express
4 Knight's Choice
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
16.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:53.26
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Just Folk
3 Kovalica
4 Mighty Ulysses
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Mighty Ulysses
3 Jimmysstar
4 Wapiti
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Williamsburg
3 Premise
4 Six Foot Song
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Celestial Legend
2 Golden Passport
3 Devon County
4 Knights Order
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Anagain
3 Zippy Zoo
4 Waterford
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.99
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Zoumon
3 Detonator Jack
4 Democracy Manifest
G B - York
5th of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1771m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.31
Placings
1 Spirit Dancer
2 El Drama
3 Flight Plan
G B - Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.54
Placings
1 Master Of The Seas
2 Aldaary
4 Angel Bleu
G B - Ascot
1st of 30
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
2 Sonny Liston
3 Awaal
4 Aerion Power
G B - Newmarket
8th of 17
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1811m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.88
Placings
1 King Of Conquest
2 Saga
3 Notre Belle Bete
G B - Newbury
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.17
Placings
2 Lattam
3 Revich
4 Great Max
G B - Doncaster
13th of 22
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.86
Placings
1 Migration
2 Awaal
3 Baradar
G B - Newbury
5th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.40
Placings
1 Mujtaba
2 Fantastic Fox
3 Magisterial
G B - Newmarket
15th of 28
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1811m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
28
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.31
Placings
1 Majestic
2 Bell Rock
3 Dual Identity
G B - Goodwood
16th of 18
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Orbaan
2 Blue For You
3 Revich
G B - Newmarket
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
2 Positive Impact
3 New Kingdom
4 Lawful Command
G B - Ascot
3rd of 30
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Thesis
2 Saga
4 The Best Peach
G B - Haydock
1st of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1643m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
2 He's A Gentleman
3 Thunder Legend
4 Million Thanks
G B - Salisbury
3rd of 6
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1402m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Windseeker
2 Bling On The Music
4 Cabinet Of Clowns
G B - Doncaster
1st of 15
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.52
Placings
2 Beluga Gold
3 Cumulonimbus
4 Velazquez
G B - Salisbury
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1402m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Hannibal Barca
2 Thunder Roar
3 Conservative
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Marsabit (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:37 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
8th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Gulf Of Mexico
3 Perfect Play
4 Camaguey
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:23.45
Placings
1 Naval Commission
2 Funambulist
4 So Sleek
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:35.47
Placings
1 Casual Connection
2 Quantum Cat
3 Funambulist
4 Awesome Wonder
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
22/May/24
Distance
2130m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:12.77
Placings
1 Bullets High
2 Gottabesavvy
4 Anderson Bridge
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Political Debate
3 Taramansour
4 Spirit Ridge
Orange
3rd of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:09.73
Placings
1 Piraeus
2 Our Orator
4 Blue Guitar
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
11.4
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:46.12
Placings
1 Circle Of Fire
2 Hopeful
3 Double Cherry
4 So Dazzling
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.46
Placings
1 Serpentine
2 Zeyrek
3 Renaissance Woman
4 Little Mix
Albury
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:00.49
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Regal Lion
3 Danish Fortune
4 Blackcomb
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:57.37
Placings
1 Wymark
2 Decadent Tale
3 Dasho Lennie
4 Circle Of Fire
Rosehill
9th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
2 Starman
3 Kintyre
4 Romeo's Choice
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Eight Of A Kind
3 Wizard Of Oz
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
8th of 18
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.44
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Zegalo
2 Eaglemont
3 Rematch
4 Akasawa
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.18
Placings
1 Unanimous
2 Iowa
3 Lyrical Gangster
4 Touristic
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.54
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.78
Placings
1 Rise To It
2 Touristic
3 Made By Khan
4 Unanimous
Randwick
13th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.21
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Lion's Roar
3 Cotehele
4 Without Revenge
Randwick
14th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.28
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Pervade
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Territory Express
4 Sequestered
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Queenmaker
4 Outlandos
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Highlights
3 Altivo
4 For Valour
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 For Valour
3 Chorlton Lane
4 Danish Prince
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Garza Blanca
2 Pereille
3 Stromboli
4 Time To Boogie
Moruya
5th of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.35
Placings
1 Real Salty
2 Mystery Shot
3 Platara
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
12th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.11
Placings
1 Bois D'Argent
2 Navajo Peak
3 Wicklow
4 Thalassophile
Wagga
5th of 13
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Lion's Roar
3 Kukeracha
4 Another One
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:54.75
Placings
2 Navajo Peak
3 Quality Time
4 Solar Apex
Orange
2nd of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.56
Placings
1 Unamerican
3 Ita
4 Mayfair Spirit
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
1 Beltoro
3 Mankayan
4 Scarlet Prince
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:54.69
Placings
1 Almania
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Made By Khan
4 Major Beel
Canberra
8th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.75
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 For Valour
3 Mission Phoenix
4 Manderboss
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Banger
2 Ruban Bleu
4 Milamoo
Sapphire Coast
10th of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Look Only
2 Major Time
3 Flying Sultan
4 Akeed
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Devils Triangle
3 Statesville
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.24
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 King Of Clubs
3 Smirk
4 Made By Khan
Rosehill
1st of 18
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
2 Dream Runner
3 Beckford
4 Point Counterpoint
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Redwood Shadow
2 Kedah
3 Sindacato
4 One Aye
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Coal Crusher
3 Flying Crazy
4 Mensa Missile
Canberra
3rd of 13
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Fangela
2 To The Nines
4 Annual
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6.96
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Bartoselli
3 Land Of Valens
4 Shotmaker
Goulburn
3rd of 5
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Al Mah Haha
2 To The Nines
4 Rent A Rock
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Washington Towers
2 Buddabadah
4 My Blue Jeans
Rosehill
25th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Coodarady
2 Cisco Bay
3 Zoumist
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:12.67
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Sound Of Cannons
3 Cognac
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Taksu
2 Matowatakpe
3 Poetic Charmer
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Arranmore
3 Reggiewood
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Turnstyle
2 Calgary Queen
3 In Her Honour
G B - York
6th of 14
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Mr Ascendency
2 Isla Kai
3 King Triton
G B - Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 Powerful Wings
3 Fantastic Fox
4 Latest Generation
G B - Leicester
1st of 5
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:48.18
Placings
2 Dartington
3 Mars Landing
3 Eton College
G B - Doncaster
1st of 8
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST75
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
2 Qasbaz
3 Cedar's Stars
4 City Wanderer
G B - Goodwood
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:46.66
Placings
1 Nothing Impossible
2 Rebel Territory
4 Onaraggatip
G B - Goodwood
1st of 5
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.90
Placings
2 Headingley
3 Tasfeeq
4 Freak Out
G B - Kempton Park
7th of 11
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST75
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 King Of Tsavo
2 Shady McGee
3 Babajan
G B - Kempton Park
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
2 Shady McGee
3 Hafez
4 Durabella
G B - Lingfield
12th of 14
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1408m
Class
RST75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Sir Maxi
2 Host
3 Book Of Secrets
G B - Ascot
7th of 8
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
1 Star Cactus
2 Collinsbay
3 Temple Bruer
G B - Newbury
6th of 14
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Cairn Gorm
2 Dandys Derriere
3 Nelson Gay
G B - Windsor
5th of 13
Date
22/Jun/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Cairn Gorm
2 Imperial Fora
3 Study The Stars
G B - Newbury
8th of 9
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Qaader
2 Running Back
3 Perotto
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip