Rosehill
Racing For Good On July 13 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Track: Heavy8
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Elouyou J: Jason Collett | 3.40 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 3.60 |
3.40 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | ||
2nd |
5. Silvanito J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) | 2.30 | 2.00 | 1.80 | |
3rd |
9. Little Cointreau J: Jay Ford | 2.80 | 2.60 | 3.30 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (3/5) | 7.10 | |||
Exacta | (3,5) | 13.30 | |||
Trifecta | (3,5,9) | 84.20 | |||
First Four | (3,5,9,17) | 378.70 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. King Of Florida (7) x314x 60.5kg
J: Rory HutchingsT: C J Waller
21 19 20 21 |
21 | 5.00 | 25.8 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
7th of 8
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 More Secrets
2 Brosnan
3 Caboche
4 Yasuke
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Kazou
3 Dazzling Lucy
4 Koning
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 Doull
3 Hi Dubai
4 Wild Botanica
G B - Ascot
4th of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Metal Merchant
2 Jeff Koons
3 Daysofourlives
G B - York
1st of 6
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
2 Theme Park
3 Real Gain
4 Bajan Bandit
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Baltimore Boy
2 First View
4 Two Tempting
G B - Haydock
6th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.64
Placings
1 James McHenry
2 Conservationist
3 Phoenix Fire
G B - Kempton Park
1st of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:27.99
Placings
2 Merlin The Wizard
3 Wall Game
4 Gentle
G B - Kempton Park
5th of 14
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Daysofourlives
2 Prince Of Zenda
3 Scintillante
G B - Newmarket
9th of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
13.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Physique
2 Majestic Pride
3 Alpha Crucis
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Elouyou (1) 1x222 59.5kg
J: Jason CollettT: Scott Cameron
3.1 3.1 3.3 3.4 |
3.40 | 1.60 | 3.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Georgie Get Mad
3 Rheinberg
4 He's Our Bonneval
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 The Open
3 Truffle Finder
4 Think Winning
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
3 Master Montaro
4 Empressive Enuff
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
2 Zou Sensation
3 Ceerseven
4 Roma's Wish
Geelong
1st of 14
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:17.29
Placings
2 The Mansman
3 Makdane
4 Rock The Joint
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Thunder Award
3 Via Vegas
4 Inherently
Seymour
3rd of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Le Reach
2 Princess Pia
4 Frosty Reception
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Silvanito (6) x2942 59.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0)T: Nathan Doyle
5 5.5 5 5.5 |
5.50 | 2.10 | 5.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.49
Placings
1 Captain Furai
3 Little Cointreau
4 Tenderize
Scone
4th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Ostraka
3 Jewellery
Randwick
9th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Putt For Dough
2 Cruel Summer
3 Always Sure
4 Uzziah
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Commemorative
3 Anagain
4 Yiska
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
2 All Too Sneaky
3 Dubai Flyer
4 Gringotts
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 True Crime
3 Per Inaway
4 Ucalledit
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
61
Flucs
2.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.70
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Avebury
3 Saltcoats
4 Street Gossip
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
2 Atlantic Ocean
3 Cinque Torri
4 Capital Asset
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Orzala
3 Sheza Marvel
4 Tim's Principal
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Shezanalister
3 The Swooper
4 Millybella
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Orlabent
2 Shezanalister
4 Captain Bond
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.05
Placings
1 Summer Promise
2 American President
4 Munitions
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Atoine
2 Mission Ridge
3 Longvillers
4 Tintookie
Hawkesbury
1st of 3
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
2 Cascadian
3 Kandos Cosmos
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Never Second
2 Party For One
3 Rita May
4 Petulant
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.33
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Lascars
4 Kin
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Russian Assassin
3 Estilete
4 Rotorua
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
2 Aniki
3 Diamond Blush
4 Bright Inheritance
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Kote
2 Lamorlaye
4 Byron Belle
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Scorch
3 Alamira
4 Lonrioli
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Russian Assassin
3 Dystopian
4 Time To Boogie
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.73
Placings
1 Overthrow
3 Voldemort
4 Peace Officer
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.51
Placings
1 King Of Naples
3 Frank Express
4 Long Tycoon
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Ebhaar
2 Boldinho
3 Moko
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Belleistic Kids (24) 3221x 59kg
J: Jake Barrett(a3.0)T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
51 61 |
71 | 14.00 | 67.7 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
2 Buillt
3 Clear Choice
4 Matusalem
Mudgee
2nd of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Tavi Time
3 Watadeel
4 Rebel's Edge
Gundagai
2nd of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Suparazi
3 Cinque Torri
4 Rocket Tiger
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Ningaloo Star
2 Power Of The Brave
4 Metallic Ruler
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Iverson
3 Socrates
4 Roma Avenue
Coonamble
1st of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
2 Skyforger
3 Titled Tycoon
4 Talkachino
Moruya
1st of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
2 Rouge Lune
3 Manzoni
4 Ballistic Therapy
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Offspring
3 Allgemeine
4 Love Of Air
Canberra Acton
5th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
1 Vaaroom
2 Oh What A Knight
3 Destructive Diva
4 Jazz All Knight
Wagga
6th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Rent A Rock
2 Deshawn
3 Boadelle
4 Bonvalante
Gundagai
2nd of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.17
Placings
1 Snappy Jim
3 Desi Girl
4 Nothing's Sacred
Nowra
6th of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Mittata
2 Temple Garden
3 You Are King
4 Discreet Miss
Albury
8th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Diesel
2 Fox Appeal
3 Tapa Capall
4 Communication
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
2 Hello Jack
3 Burgundy Girl
4 Memorialise
Moruya
4th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Jalmari
2 Mittata
3 Discreet Miss
Sapphire Coast
5th of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Vella Fox
2 Go Gazza
3 Forbes
4 Blood Ties
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Rhythmboat
3 My Girona
4 Eberlee
Canberra
6th of 13
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Sweet Honesty
2 Lady Tabloid
3 Mixed Up Grey
4 Kitty Karine
Queanbeyan
7th of 12
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.31
Placings
1 Pink Panther
2 Radiohead
3 Defcon One
Rosehill
11th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
9.3
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Backrower
3 Major Beel
Moruya
1st of 7
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:28.66
Placings
2 At Midnight
3 Witness To Love
4 Gingembre
Sapphire Coast
5th of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Prideofusall
2 Proklisi
3 My Rock Singa
Queanbeyan
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Eastern Glow
2 Hope Uno
4 Defcon One
Moruya
7th of 9
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Vella Fox
2 Southern Gun
3 Defcon One
Canberra
2nd of 4
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Negation
3 Miss Antwerp
4 Morezmo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Convincebility (11) 20662 59kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0)T: K A Lees
7.5 8 6.5 6 |
5.00 | 2.20 | 6.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Pure Alpha
3 Bunker Hut
4 Headley Grange
Gunnedah
6th of 13
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Russley Crown
3 Akasawa
4 That's Molly
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.23
Placings
1 Ausbred Rising Sun
2 The Replicant
3 Gelatin
4 Zoukerino
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Strait Acer
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Willinga Freefall
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
2 Sonofdec
3 Zedari
4 Galaxy Belle
Hawkesbury
2nd of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Short Shorts
3 C'Mon Mate
4 Dream Hour
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
2 Overriding
3 Powerful Peg
4 Got An Inspiration
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Wallenda
2 The Black Cloud
3 Stefi Magnetica
4 Afterlight
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Heza Gentleman
2 Conrad
3 La Vesuvius
4 Just One Look
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Secret Spy
2 Rockbarton Roman
3 Tidal Impact
4 Rush Hour
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 The Replicant
2 Bluff 'N' Bluster
3 Capital Heart
4 Yasuke
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:31.96
Placings
1 River Snitty
3 Byron Belle
4 Dimaggio
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Strombus
3 Smart Little Miss
4 Different Strokes
Coffs Harbour
1st of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 The Chosen One
3 Heir Apparent
4 Mr Tabasco
Taree
1st of 11
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
2 I Know The Trainer
3 Lion Class
4 Heir Apparent
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Xpresso
4 Ausbred Rising Sun
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Sweet Ruby
2 Frank Express
3 Sunzou
4 Adelinda
Beaumont
7th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Procrastinator
3 Brudenell
4 Boss
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Sian
2 Rocstar Boy
3 Par Five
Taree
1st of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
2 Burraneer Buoy
3 Miss Mazerati
4 Berkinson
Port Macquarie
1st of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 Voigner
3 Headstart
4 Powder Man
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Takara Star
3 Piccadilly Lass
4 Questar
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
2 Thief By Night
3 Nosey Parker
4 One More Thing
Nowra
6th of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Frozen Prince
2 The Percentage
3 Mancconi
Kembla Grange
7th of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Aureus Angel
2 Soobooco
3 Stars And Bars
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.74
Placings
1 Renosu
3 Decimus
4 Save Your Tears
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Little Cointreau (17) 12x13 59kg
J: Jay FordT: Joseph Pride
9 8.5 9 9.5 |
10.00 | 3.00 | 9.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.49
Placings
1 Captain Furai
2 Silvanito
4 Tenderize
Canterbury
1st of 11
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
2 Bunker Hut
3 Givara
4 Sweet Ruby
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
21/May/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.94
Placings
1 Let's Go Bro
2 Danaustar
3 Sneaky Paige
4 I'M Divine
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
07/May/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.56
Placings
1 Accredited
2 Think About It
3 Essonne
4 Lady Boss
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Atlantic Ocean
3 Vinnie's Spirit
4 World Alliance
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:19.90
Placings
2 Killer Kerr
3 Always In
4 Lysander
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
2 Abuse Of Power
3 Warilla Gorilla
4 Lone Force
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
1 Gitalong
2 Crusader Razor
3 So Yes It Is
4 Waterpark Creek
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.63
Placings
1 Snitzaroo
2 Fire Power
3 Lonhanova
Nowra
2nd of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.35 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Deep Fury
3 Line Of Fire
4 Leopardess
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
2 Night To Remember
3 Blagny
4 Ten Downing Street
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Skybeam
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
4 Commando Jack
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Lichester
2 Sumo Star
4 Dapper Dancer
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 She Sends Kisses
2 Flic En Flac
3 Fleet Commander
4 Deep Voyage
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
1 Golden One
2 Starry Jack
3 Who's In Winny
4 Lichester
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Superb Kid
2 Ballon Bleu
4 Stand Guard
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Vain Invader
2 Winston Hills
3 Aniki
4 Personal Best
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Sheer Elegance
2 Cosmic Legend
3 Successful
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.42
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.26
Placings
1 My Eloise
2 Windsong
3 Spitfire
4 Good Lieutenant
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
13.54
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.50
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Winston Hills
3 Stasera
4 Starspangle Planet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. West Of Africa (5) 5x601 58.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Annabel Neasham
18 19 20 21 |
21 | 6.00 | 25.1 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 14
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
2 Defining
3 French Marine
4 Hide Your Heart
Scone
12th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Ostraka
3 Jewellery
4 Silvanito
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Disneck
2 Cigar Flick
3 Ostraka
4 Yiska
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Dubai Showgirl
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Pennypacker
2 King Of Naples
3 Taormina
4 Mr Extreme
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Token Capitalist
2 Terra Mater
3 Bat Out Of Hell
4 Noble Conqueror
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Contemporary
4 Step Aside
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.95
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Whangaehu
3 Thousand Years
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Mandalong Cash
2 Star Spirit
3 Huon
4 Tycoonist
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Bluff 'N' Bluster
2 Kanazawa
3 Bend The Knee
4 Frumos
Gold Coast
3rd of 15
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Spiritualised
2 Mobstar
3 Wealthy Investor
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 Mishani Spartan
4 Pocket Full
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Soothsayer
3 Pocket Full
4 Red Top
Warwick Farm
1st of 13
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
2 Denetta
3 Principessa
4 Marillier
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Gundy Bridge
2 Surething To Win
4 All Time Legend
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
2 Call Di
3 What's Going On
4 Smart One
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
1 Shines
2 Vivid Flash
3 Soldier Of Love
Eagle Farm
16th of 17
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Political Debate
3 Brosnan
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
1 Political Debate
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Celestial Colours
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.38
Placings
1 Nettuno
2 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Sheeza Belter
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Makalu
3 Dreamtime Legend
4 American Jazz
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
2 Ferrari Man
3 One Reason
4 Mandalong Missile
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Imaging
2 Straight Arron
4 Mojo Classic
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Great Barrier Reef
2 Ribtickler
4 Ultron
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Hughes (4) x23x5 57.5kg
J: Chad SchofieldT: M Price & M Kent Jnr
17 19 20 21 |
19.00 | 4.80 | 21.3 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 7
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 Accredited
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Let's Try
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.55 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Ghost Doctor
2 Enamour
4 Toyz On Fire
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Okay Cupid
3 Eye Of The Eagle
4 Castillian
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
2 Kermy
3 Titan Of Choice
4 Rockin' Zain
Pakenham
8th of 11
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Aminikii
2 Volatore
3 Ambidazzle
4 The Ballet Dancer
Wangaratta
1st of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
2 Stateswoman
3 Jarrahmond
4 Sweet Refuge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Headley Grange (8) 12314 55.5kg
J: Zac Wadick(a3.0)T: Joseph Pride
11 9.5 9 8.5 |
7.50 | 2.70 | 8.70 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
4th of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Pure Alpha
2 Convincebility
3 Bunker Hut
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
2 Emmadella
3 Herb
4 Zaru
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Captain Furai
2 Franz Josef
4 Verbil
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
07/May/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.50
Placings
1 Global Empire
2 Debello
3 Red Card
4 Mazu
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Briasa
3 Bully For You
4 De Poet
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
2 Zahdi
3 Monte Maximus
4 Spirit Of Varanasi
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
3 Waikiki
4 Matthew Flinders
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Epic Proportions
2 Kaizad
3 Kintyre
4 Port Lockroy
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.68
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Bandasha
2 Winsome Star
3 Showdra
4 She Mine
Taree
3rd of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Much More Torque
2 Typhoon Neta
4 Nyali Sands
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
2 Enterprise Lucia
3 Rinnero
4 Under Twenty Two
Coffs Harbour
4th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Bomarea
2 Cool Shalaa
3 Super Impressive
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Wild Gypsy (2) f214 54kg
J: Winona CostinT: Annabel Neasham
14 16 17 18 |
18.00 | 4.60 | 18.50 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Franz Josef
2 Captain Furai
3 Kapakiri
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
2 Vivezza
3 Jawharat Dubai
4 Divine Ella
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Pippie Beach
3 Shalmum
4 Reiby Princess
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
2 Classic Poetry
3 Skit 'N' Skat
4 Rush Fortyfive
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Fameux
3 Huddersfield
4 Reasonable Doubt
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.30
Placings
1 Winning Run
2 Split Decision
3 Kimono
4 Miss Brittany
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Fire Tribe (10) x6642 54.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a)T: Joseph Pride
15 14 15 16 |
15.00 | 4.00 | 16.30 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Vomo Island
3 Emancipist
4 Monte Maximus
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Lady Boss
2 Exceed Perfection
3 Equipage
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.07
Placings
1 Shehasattitude
2 Know Thyself
3 Yankee One
4 Worx
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Captain Furai
2 Franz Josef
3 Headley Grange
4 Verbil
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
07/May/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.56
Placings
1 Accredited
2 Think About It
3 Essonne
4 Lady Boss
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Pink Cashmere
2 Nefertari
3 Wallenda
4 The Black Cloud
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.52
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 High Blue Sea
2 Gallant Star
3 Don Pedro
4 King Of Dubai
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
2 Hanau
3 Xidaki
4 Spicy Boy
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Sydney Bowler
3 Restonica
4 Stratified
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Flying Rani
3 Tannenburg
4 Chief Witness
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.23
Placings
1 King Of Dubai
2 Preordain
3 Colours Of Autumn
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.93
Placings
1 Via Varallo
2 Preordain
3 Redford
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
1 Flying Rani
2 Our Little Star
3 Capicella
4 Slush Fund
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Piercing Arrow
2 Need Some Luck
3 Copacabana
4 Highborn Harry
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Jabali Belle
3 Deceive
4 Kiribati
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Canadian Ruler
2 Copacabana
3 Dazzle Legend
4 Kirikan
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
1 Wild Beau
2 Ioane
3 Release The Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Tenderize (13) 45344 53kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0)T: G Portelli
21 20 19 |
19.00 | 4.80 | 22.5 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.49
Placings
1 Captain Furai
2 Silvanito
3 Little Cointreau
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
1 Watch My Girl
2 Twin Turbo
3 Rico Suave
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Destiny's Delight
2 Cabaca
4 From The Bush
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Kokoro
2 Bunker Hut
3 Nails Murphy
4 The Great Houdini
Rosehill
4th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Danish Prince
3 Kingston Charm
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Bobby Shiraz
3 Peace Officer
4 Vadamos Queen
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Desiah
4 Jacob's Time
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Hanau
2 Ebony King
3 Memoria
4 Gallant Star
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Bella Ace
3 Nonshalaant
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Suprina
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.46
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Namesake
3 Street Gossip
Newcastle
7th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Aristonous
2 Miss Faberge
3 Sian
4 Malabar
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Grand Crusader
2 Let's Go Bro
3 Eau De Vie
4 Oakfield Redgum
Canterbury
12th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Conceited
2 Great Barrier Reef
3 Burning Need
4 Damaged
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
2 Plundering
3 Ovoid
4 Lady Of Luxury
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Broken Arrows
4 Danish Prince
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Estadio Mestalla
2 Ausbred Flirt
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Danish Prince
3 Manderboss
4 Tidal Creek
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Altivo
2 Rosovo
4 Rock The Bells
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
2 Diamond Drummer
3 Oriental Tycoon
4 Buillt
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Aniki
4 Inferencia
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.36
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Silvanito
2 Aniki
3 Diamond Blush
4 Bright Inheritance
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 Motion Legend
3 Crowie's Shout
4 Touchable Witness
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.46
Placings
1 Armageddon
2 Pereille
3 Aromatica
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 West Of Africa
2 Ferrari Man
3 One Reason
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Bright Inheritance
3 Spinosaurus
4 Invasive
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
1 Warby
3 Bright Inheritance
4 Compelling Truth
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Malabar
3 Shalaa Magic
4 Hyde
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Vancouver's Crown
2 Karedada
3 Shalaa Magic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Pure Alpha (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 26c, Plc 17c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
2 Convincebility
3 Bunker Hut
4 Headley Grange
Warwick Farm
2nd of 14
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Able Willie
3 Defining
4 Cross The Rubicon
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
1 Captain Eagle
2 Gitalong
4 Hanau
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
02/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Grand Larceny
2 Oceans One
3 Junqueira
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
2 Equipage
3 Sunlord
4 Rip Off
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Franz Josef
3 Listentozou
4 Big Shot Legend
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Chrysaor
2 Gunship
3 Love Child
4 Navy Blood
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.31
Placings
1 Narwhal
2 Snowman
3 Take Me To Church
4 First Landing
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Disney Castle
2 Summer Loving
3 Porta Romana
4 Red Hot Lizzie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Green Shadows (19)
|
Scratched @ 06:42 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
8th of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Pure Alpha
2 Convincebility
3 Bunker Hut
4 Headley Grange
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Scarlet Oak
2 Nana's Wish
3 Piggyback
4 Callistemon
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Ruby Flyer
3 Nana's Wish
4 Unusual Legacy
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
2 Huesca
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Cadetship
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Strait Acer
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Eagle Nest
3 Airman
4 Terra Mater
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Super Pursuit
4 Suparazi
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.01
Placings
1 Marquess
2 Gracilistyla
3 Danish Prince
4 Foujita San
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Chorlton Lane
3 Danish Prince
4 Soami
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Capital Asset
3 Just Fine
4 Byron Belle
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Sirens Star
3 Bullet Wing
4 Able Willie
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Whinchat
3 The Milkybar Kid
4 Turn Up The Night
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Phearson
3 Dr Evil
4 Super Effort
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Iowna Merc
3 Wingardium
4 Impactfull Miss
Gold Coast
6th of 15
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Yellow Brick
3 Hell I Am
4 Kings Consort
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Danish Prince
3 Wineglass Bay
4 Tympanist
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Kanazawa
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
4 Dr Evil
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Easifar
3 Mihocek
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.83
Placings
1 Kovalica
3 Awesome Fluke
4 Sweet Mercy
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Deep Snow
2 Baltic Coast
3 Bugalugs
4 Sungblue
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Deep Snow
3 This'Llbetheone
4 Hoover Lucy
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.69
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.93
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Juan Diva
3 Shades Of Rose
Eagle Farm
17th of 17
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Political Debate
3 Brosnan
Eagle Farm
5th of 18
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Swiss Exile
3 Brereton
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Burgunder
2 Pacific Warrior
3 Owen County
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
2 Four Mile Lane
3 Armalite
4 Cocobrew Express
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
2 Invasive
3 Sleigh Queen
4 Tango Fame
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Beautiful Heart
3 Political Debate
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Voldemort
3 Lucania
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Nominator
2 Steel My Thunder
3 Cannon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ivan's Hero (15)
|
Scratched @ 10:33 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
7th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Ostraka
3 Jewellery
4 Silvanito
Rosehill
8th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Silent Impact
3 Huesca
4 Shameonus
Flemington
15th of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Talbragar
4 Redoute's Night
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Big Watch
3 Master Montaro
4 Blow In
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Body Bob
3 Nails Murphy
4 Rise Of The Masses
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
3 Super Pursuit
4 Suparazi
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Principessa
3 Queenmaker
4 Philipsburg
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Nana's Wish
4 Tashi
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 King Couver
3 Insulation
4 Frigid
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 15
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Time Quest
2 Flossing
3 Crackerjack Prince
4 Swiss Hero
Sale
1st of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1419m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
2 King Neptune
3 Superstock
4 Proprietary
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Watadeel
2 Loco
3 Intrepid Eagle
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Helix
3 Red Sun Sensation
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.94
Placings
1 Takara
3 Smart Elissim
4 Kaliuwaa Falls
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Tick Tock Lady
2 Heavenly Eagle
3 Skinny Dip
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
2 Mahjing
3 Shikishi
4 Raphael
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Suizuro
3 Brand New
4 Our Danni Dino
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Bel Air
3 American Liaison
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Hennessy Lad
3 Whiskey Hangover
4 Magnupur
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Yasuke (23)
|
Scratched @ 10:55 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 8
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 More Secrets
2 Brosnan
3 Caboche
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 High Blue Sea
3 Kandinsky Abstract
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Pervade
3 Tags
4 Luvoir
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 The Replicant
2 Bluff 'N' Bluster
3 Capital Heart
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Silvanito
2 Atlantic Ocean
3 Cinque Torri
4 Capital Asset
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Kote
2 Piercing Arrow
3 Saltcoats
4 Bunker Hut
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
1 Mouette
3 Never Say Nay
4 Prince Of Marakesh
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
2 Bottega
3 Sir Barnabus
4 Pentito
Doomben
7th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
1 Special Swey
2 The Vowels
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Cut On A Dime
Eagle Farm
3rd of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Baltic Coast
2 Pentito
4 Count The Coin
Warwick Farm
3rd of 14
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Ka Bling
2 Money From The Sky
4 Wrathful
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Air To Air
2 Surf Dancer
3 California Surreal
4 Character
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:49.42
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Mr Maestro
3 Ausbred Rising Sun
4 Hennessy Lad
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Diamond Model
2 Heavenly Eagle
4 Choquant
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
2 Magnupur
3 Futile Resistance
4 Albanian Bay
Balaklava
6th of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Miss Ellarose
2 Independent George
3 Hit The Slopes
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Seven Secrets
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Chevron (20)
|
Scratched @ 04:05 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 7
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.71
Placings
1 Moonlight Grace
2 Memoria
3 Hawkwind
4 Cecil Street Lad
Scone
13th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Ostraka
3 Jewellery
4 Silvanito
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Baltic Coast
3 Queenmaker
4 Owari
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
2 Baranof
3 Princess Amira
4 Pennart
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
2 Ohtani
3 Miss Reilly
4 Reasonable
Flemington
14th of 19
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Robrick
3 Caballus
4 Mumbai Muse
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
3 Barellan Bandit
4 Israelite Bay
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
2 Matete
3 Black Tiara
4 Queen Of Shadows
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.26
Placings
1 Sleeping Lion
2 Never Joking
3 Pennart
Eagle Farm
14th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
3 Tannhauser
4 Miss Joelene
Eagle Farm
8th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Snapback
3 Chrysaor
4 Miss Joelene
Scone
2nd of 15
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Love Shuck
3 Lulumon
4 Cosy Corner
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 New Pharoah
3 Edited By
4 Kiribati
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Ducasse
2 Bongo Rhythm
3 Heman
4 Hokusai
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Tu Qui Santuzza
3 Bianco Nero
4 Untouchable Legend
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Remedies
3 Empress Of Wonder
4 Don Corleone
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 King's Gambit
3 Shinzo
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.80
Placings
2 Boston Rocks
3 Smashing Dancer
4 Divine Bene
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
2 Magic Stella
3 Chuckle Street
4 Princess Cruizer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Until Valhalla (22)
|
Scratched @ 06:32 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 9c, Plc 8c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
2 Emmadella
3 Nanshe
4 Ningaloo Star
4 Cross The Rubicon
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:31.19
Placings
1 Allapercanto
2 Good Once
3 He's My Warrior
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Redbreast
2 Agita
4 Missile Seeker
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Shines
3 Rhythmic Pulse
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Anagain
3 Zippy Zoo
4 Waterford
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Karedada
2 Willinga Beast
3 Drums Of War
4 Always Sure
Newcastle
10th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.84
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Genzano
2 Kind Words
3 Kintyre
4 Sly Boots
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
2 Mogwai
3 Rockola
4 Northern Eyes
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Gold Dust
3 No More Lies
4 Her Excellency
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
2 Go Isla Go
4 Outofleftfield
Beaumont
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Inseine Lover
2 Flying Deel
4 Bellascent
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Hell Of A Show
2 Hunt The Hunter
4 Opus
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.67
Placings
1 Kovanos
2 The Mustang
3 Temper The Storm
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Fairway Star (16)
|
Scratched @ 05:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
7th of 8
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 The Creator
2 The Little Pumper
3 Fernao
4 Princess Nefertiti
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Fancify
2 Jenny Jerome
3 Brazen Lady
4 Electric Impulse
Scone
5th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Ostraka
3 Jewellery
4 Silvanito
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Franz Josef
3 Kovalica
4 Dylan's Lad
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Fire Lane
3 Pereille
Gold Coast
10th of 18
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 Chilli Filly
3 Maid To Fit
4 Heroic Miss
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
2 Step Aside
3 Runwiththetide
4 Divine Vicky
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.18
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Zoe's Promise
3 Chase My Crown
4 Running Bear
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.49
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Ningaloo Star
2 Power Of The Brave
3 Belleistic Kids
4 Metallic Ruler
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Hide Your Heart
2 The Seven Seas
3 Sweet Baby Boom
4 Molly Nails
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
2 Osman
3 Amicus Curiae
4 Zouologist
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
2 Toronomica
3 Port Lockroy
4 Super Chilled
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.03
Placings
2 Toronomica
3 High Plateau
4 Stanislaus
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Tavi Time
3 Tapildoodledo
4 Where Ya Bean
Canterbury
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:58.22
Placings
1 Sophia's Magic
2 Time Raid
3 Insider Trader
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
2 Spitfire
3 Gorshin
4 Bel Suono
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Showtime Lady
2 Acosta
4 Oakfield Prince
4 The Maxinator
Orange
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Light Up My World
2 Packer
4 Cullier
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
2 Our Frankie
3 Occhiata
4 Invest In Love
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
1 Party Doll
2 Spirit Of Varanasi
4 Princeston
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.32
Placings
2 Donnacan
3 Impress
4 The Muses
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Yoshino
2 Sawrey
3 Wolves
Canterbury
9th of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Lady Harlem
2 Vienna Princess
3 Maritima
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.53
Placings
1 Shezanalister
3 Pozesana
4 Idalo
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
27/May/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 We Don't Roam
3 Euros
4 Frontenac
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.84
Placings
1 Mumbai Jewel
2 Street Smarts
3 Mrs Patmore
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Shehasattitude (14)
|
Scratched @ 05:49 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 7
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.07
Placings
2 Know Thyself
3 Yankee One
4 Worx
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
2 Lulumon
3 Zahdi
4 Scholl Deep
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Flashing Steel
4 Tajawal
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Invincible Spy
3 Inquiring Minds
4 Misterkipchoge
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Azula
2 Saltaire
3 Invincible Spy
4 It'Sacircus
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 French Endeavour
2 Moritz Girl
3 Hinchinjive
4 Miss Ghent
Newcastle
1st of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
2 Kapakiri
3 Port Lockroy
4 Noisy Boy
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Coincide
2 Summer Loving
3 Dimitrov
4 Gunship
Warwick Farm
7th of 13
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 French Endeavour
2 Love And Light
3 Stefi Magnetica
4 Lady Bollinger
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Solar System
3 Tilussion
4 Egyptologist
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
2 Infinite Rose
3 Cook Island Girl
4 Camilla
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Influential (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
7th of 10
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Field Wiri
2 The Creator
3 Danaustar
4 I'M Divine
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Franz Josef
2 Captain Furai
3 Kapakiri
4 Wild Gypsy
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Facile
3 Lively
4 Tutta La Vita
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
02/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.59
Placings
1 Line Of Law
2 King Of Naples
3 Navy Blood
4 Ballroom Bella
Newcastle
13th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
28.15
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Genzano
2 Kind Words
3 Kintyre
4 Sly Boots
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.15
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Kaizad
2 Heman
3 Brave Mead
4 Ersa
Kembla Grange
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
2 Drift Net
3 Cinque Terre
4 Dunedin
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
2 Brokerage
3 My Paloma
4 Code In Time
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Narcissist
3 Mogwai
4 O'Ziggy
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
1 Azula
2 Flying Trapeze
3 Cap Ferrat
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
2 Abounding
3 Trifling
4 Boom Master
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 General Salute
3 Snapback
4 Vanquished
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 General Salute
2 Prairie Legend
4 Vanishing
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Oscar Charlie
2 Matusalem
4 Atomic Forty Seven
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Exceed Perfection (18)
|
Scratched @ 14:19 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Lady Boss
3 Equipage
4 Fire Tribe
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
2 Goodlucktome
3 Erotas
4 Major Look
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
2 Super Bright
3 Commander Bell
4 Vegas Outlaw
Randwick
2nd of 3
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.73
Placings
1 Shamrock Sally
3 Rainbow Goddess
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Genzano
2 Uncle Harry
4 Zoe
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:30.75
Placings
1 Nondisclosure
3 Ramble On
4 Ichiban
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
1.75 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Monte Maximus
2 Faridge
4 Ramble On
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Good Vintage
3 Koning
4 Hasty Honey
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.47
Placings
1 Glad You Think So
2 Good Vintage
3 Limburg
4 Arctic Legend
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Disney Castle
2 Tender Streak
3 Mickey's Medal
4 Steel Blaze
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Good Vintage
4 Hit 'Em Up
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Disney Castle
2 Summer Loving
3 Porta Romana
4 Red Hot Lizzie
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Last Straw
2 Sheetice
3 Kenology
4 Mannequin
Warwick Farm
11th of 13
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Ravello
2 Kintyre
3 Inhibitions
4 Wymark
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
3 Nondisclosure
4 Godzilla
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Miss Harlow
3 Deciduous
4 Pirate
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.47
Placings
1 Silver Arrows
2 Greatestofease
3 Happydearhappydeer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. Zouphoria (21)
|
Scratched @ 06:57 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Until Valhalla
2 Emmadella
3 Nanshe
4 Ningaloo Star
4 Cross The Rubicon
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Niance
2 Moor Mumm
3 Fearless Writer
4 Belsielle
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Miraval Rose
4 Need Some Luck
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.58
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Oz Empress
4 Cannonball
Gold Coast
16th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
22.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Sovereign Fund
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Pure Paradise
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.82
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Chrysaor
3 Ringer's Reward
4 Deep Respect
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
2 Rocketeer Girl
3 Cross The Rubicon
4 Hide Your Heart
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
2 Il Tevere
3 Pasima
4 Jacob's Time
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Power Ballard
3 Miss Emma
4 To The Extreme
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
2 Power Ballard
3 Prince Of Arendell
4 Sunbeam Legend
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
2 Watch My Girl
3 My Shalom
4 Sparks Flying
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.78
Placings
2 Hokusai
3 American Starlet
4 Love Italy
Canterbury
9th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
15
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Zia
2 Makena
3 Zoukerette
4 Djapana
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 Rapt
3 California Sunrise
4 Outcast Girl
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Vanquished
2 Moravia
3 Snapback
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.22
Placings
1 Starlight Girl
3 Merchant Lady
4 Hip Hip Hurrah
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Empress Of Wonder
2 Just Gisella
3 Achlys
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. Zoukerino (12)
|
Scratched @ 06:44 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 11
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Flightcrew
2 Rush Hour
3 Cripps Tonite
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Redstone Well
2 Peace Officer
4 Utopian Wine
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.23
Placings
1 Ausbred Rising Sun
2 The Replicant
3 Gelatin
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Disneck
2 Cigar Flick
3 Ostraka
4 Yiska
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Shines
3 Rhythmic Pulse
4 Until Valhalla
Wyong
8th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Once Again My Girl
3 Sir Ravanelli
4 Remedies
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
2 Anagain
3 Zippy Zoo
4 Waterford
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
3 Waikiki
4 Matthew Flinders
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.49
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Russian Conquest
3 Portray
4 Fall For Cindy
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Way To The Stars
3 Doull
4 Pioneer River
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:50.98
Placings
1 Wondereach
2 Alicia Roma
3 Classy Jaybee
4 Temple Run
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
3 Wild Flash
4 Basarwa
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.23
Placings
1 Parry Sound
2 Tracy's Spirit
4 Loves Me Likearock
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Field Wiri
3 Pharoah's Reign
4 Taraashoq
Beaumont
8th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Sandpiper
3 Osmose
4 Basarwa
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
22.4
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Kote
3 Economics
4 Nipotino
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 King Adviso
2 Toesonthenose
4 Comme Bella Fille
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Tajneed
2 Semillion
3 Speed Legend
4 Invincible Vision
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.35
Placings
1 Kahawaty
2 Nominator
4 Speed Legend
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.08
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Best Of Bordeaux
2 Sweet Ride
3 Willinga Beast
4 Nettuno
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Too Much Caviar
4 Comrade Rosa
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
2 Nettuno
3 Swiss Exile
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
2 Spacewalk
3 Troach
4 Kibou
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Kibou
3 Paris Dior
4 Russian Roni
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.89
Placings
2 One Destiny
3 Capital Asset
4 Forever Charm
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
3 Forever Charm
4 My Truth
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
2 Martial Music
3 Vegas Raider
4 Let's Roll
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
3 Brosnan
4 Where's The Fire
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
1 Pyrois
3 Boyfriend
4 Nolan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip