Rosehill
Rosehill Bowling Club Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Heavy8
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Kazou J: Benjamin Osmond(a3.0) | 3.30 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.10 |
4.00 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | ||
2nd |
12. Able Willie J: Nash Rawiller | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.60 | |
3rd |
6. Russian Roni J: Amy Mclucas(a2.0) | 6.20 | 6.00 | 5.40 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (4/12) | 21.50 | |||
Exacta | (4,12) | 32.50 | |||
Trifecta | (4,12,6) | 650.30 | |||
First Four | (4,12,6,19) | 12930.10 | |||
Quadrella | 1895.10 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Danaustar (13) 1123x 62kg
J: Jake Barrett(a3.0)T: C Maher
18 19 20 21 |
20 | 5.50 | 27.7 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Field Wiri
2 The Creator
4 I'M Divine
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
21/May/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.94
Placings
1 Let's Go Bro
3 Sneaky Paige
4 I'M Divine
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Excelladus
4 Powerful Peg
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Robusto
3 Sir Ravanelli
4 Testator Silens
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
2 Fall For Cindy
3 Baltic Coast
4 Ima Shelby
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1203m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
2 Toronto Terrier
3 Danny's St Darci
4 Port Louis
Moe
6th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.05
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Extreme Flight
2 Toronto Terrier
3 Etienne
4 Paperboy
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Monarch Of Egypt
2 He's Our Bonneval
3 Tonneofgrit
4 Vongole
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Secret Plan
2 Flash Flood
4 Eluding
Terang
1st of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
2 Is It Me
3 Mister Me
4 Rekindled Express
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Stormbolt
2 Miss Middle Park
3 Mars Mission
4 Typhoon Harmony
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 La Zucca
3 Contanti
4 New York Hurricane
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Joseylin
3 Tax Free Prophet
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Picargo
2 My Khalifa
3 Sparkup
4 Outpost
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Sandy Prince
2 Nightfire
3 Tobaysure
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
1 El Rocko
3 Blow In
4 Shove Over
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
2 Top Honours
3 Carbonetti
4 Bold Hoi Ho
Swan Hill
1st of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
2 Harbin
3 In Her Stride
4 Paper Dragon
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Head First
3 Miss Verbier
4 Stravain
Horsham
6th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Miss Balvenie
2 Bonjour
3 True Nobility
Wangaratta
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Otelo
3 Bon Shadow
Werribee
6th of 13
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
1 Joltin' Joe
2 El Salto
3 Apres La Mer
Warracknabeal
1st of 9
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
2 Lady Adelaide
3 Poppet
4 Bean Shoppin'
Mornington
8th of 8
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Darceandermill
2 Beagle
3 River Views
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Abseiler
2 Telluride
3 Chameleon Choice
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
1 River Snitty
2 Super Salute
3 King Of Sparta
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Kazou (17) 12x3x 61kg
J: Benjamin Osmond(a3.0)T: C J Waller
4 3.5 3.4 3.3 |
2.90 | 1.55 | 3.30 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 8
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Iron Man
3 Dazzling Lucy
4 Koning
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Manhood
4 Eagle Nest
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Let's Try
4 Shameonus
Cranbourne
2nd of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
3 Spanish Tides
4 Frumos
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Commemorative
3 Overriding
4 Rainbiel
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
2 Rubamos
3 Osmose
4 Contemporary
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Mirra View
2 Vienna Princess
4 Cross The Rubicon
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
2 Principessa
3 Passistas
4 Highly Ambitious
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Holly Lolly
2 Clarity
3 Royal Merchant
4 Charming Di
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Ithadtobezou
3 Sebrenco
4 Junqueira
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Ithadtobezou
2 Swift Ascend
4 Syrian Star
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.12
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Dashing Legend
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
2 Cavaup
3 Maritima
4 I Am Jade
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 Lalaguna
3 Clovelly
4 So Rosie
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
2 Zahdi
3 Wyomi
4 Zara's Hope
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.57
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Samurai Dream
3 Golden Queen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Noble Soldier (1) 44x79 61kg
J: Keagan LathamT: R & L Price
31 26 31 26 |
21 | 6.00 | 29.1 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
9th of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Mogo Magic
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Cigar Flick
Moruya
4th of 6
Date
26/May/24
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Blue Grotto
2 Life Coach
3 Footstepsonthemoon
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Eagle Nest
3 Spacewalk
4 Mnementh
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.61
Placings
2 Runwiththetide
3 Jamberoo
4 Skaifee
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.30
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Dalaalaat
3 Dipsy Doodle
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Sneaky Paige
2 Meritable
3 Time To Boogie
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Stromboli
3 Time To Boogie
4 Dalaalaat
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
2 With Your Blessing
3 Stromboli
4 Va Via
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Canada Bay
3 Starmae
4 Tocomah
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Destination
3 Kalino
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Titanium Power
3 Pizarro
4 Van Giz
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.77
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Dehorned Unicorn
3 Hellfest
4 Super Pursuit
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
2 Sawrey
3 Cosmic Minerva
4 Gotta Fly
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
2 Nictock
3 Eye See Things
4 Super
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Oakfield Arrow
3 Nictock
4 Onemore Sapphire
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Tawfiq Lass
3 Marnix
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
2 Bartoselli
3 Monte Ditto
4 Danish Prince
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.88
Placings
2 Wild Chap
3 Rodrick's Secret
4 Mentalism
Randwick
12th of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
14.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Divine Breath
3 Zorocat
Newcastle
13th of 14
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Grande Rumore
3 Poseidon Ruler
Newcastle
3rd of 16
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Geo
2 Kiss Sum
4 Reformist
Newcastle
5th of 15
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Astero
3 Danish Prince
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
1 Freaky Freckles
2 Chiranjeev
4 Sherwood's One
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 More Sundays
2 Oakfield Arrow
3 Astero
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
1 Miss Lamar
2 Philipsburg
3 Esteemed Lady
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 11
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Blesk
2 Vienna Rain
3 Briars Kingdom
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Different Strokes
2 Divine Breath
3 Akhtar
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
2 Weekend Affair
3 Ilvermorny
4 A Magic Zariz
Kembla Grange
11th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
2 Exceltic
3 Barossa Rosa
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 4
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
2 Escaped
3 Finally Realise
4 Maurice's Medad
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Selburose
3 Bacchanalia
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Nicci's Song
2 Bigger Than Thorn
3 Wichita Warrior
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Astro King
3 Glorious Dream
4 Miss Anticipation
Hawkesbury
13th of 14
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Gemmahra
2 Diva Bella
3 Grace Bay
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Jailbreak
2 Phemonoe
3 Exceltic
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Pedway
3 Nostro Re
4 Haralben
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Harlem Luya
2 Pyrmont
3 Gave Me You
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Gemmahra
2 Thor's Thunder
3 Delicately
Nowra
2nd of 11
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Royal Monarch
3 Citizen's Arrest
4 Egyptian Missile
Moruya
1st of 11
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Vendome
3 Halliday Road
4 Renascence
Moruya
1st of 9
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:53.36
Placings
2 Linden
3 The Tapster
4 Areeba Spirit
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Belfast Lass
2 Grand Palazzo
3 Dream Eclipse
Nowra
5th of 11
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Moetta
2 Cathay
3 Mezzaluna
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Chervil
3 Kaufusi
4 Canton Kid
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 O'Tartan Lass
3 Thari
4 Reelclass
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Russian Roni (23) x254x 60.5kg
J: Amy Mclucas(a2.0)T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
16 16 17 19 |
15.00 | 4.60 | 20.9 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 9
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
2 Flying Destiny
3 Devil's Throat
4 Angel Down
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.21
Placings
1 To The Extreme
2 Triskelion
3 Welcome Gypsy
4 Lekvarte
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Kinloch
3 Ita
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Zondee
2 Gold Bullion
3 Smart Legend
4 Casual Connection
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
3 Time Quest
4 Givara
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Renaissance Woman
4 Yiska
Geelong
2nd of 6
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
3 Carini
4 Foxy Frida
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Captain Envious
3 Frankie Pinot
4 Beltoro
Moonee Valley
8th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 First Immortal
3 Hennessy Lad
4 Thought Of That
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
2 Suparazi
3 Gringotts
4 Jack Of It
Hobart
1st of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
2 Bello Beau
3 Royal And Tough
4 Sharma's Last
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
2 Midtown Boss
3 No Drama
4 Girl
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
2 Oceanography
3 Highland Jakk
4 Jaffastock
Geelong
5th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Marimenko
4 Hasseltoff
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Zoukerino
3 Paris Dior
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.20
Placings
1 Williamsburg
2 Moko
4 Matcha Latte
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
2 Perpignan
3 Florida Sky
4 Light Press
Gosford
7th of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Nominator
2 Pretty Shamrock
3 Insurrection
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Richon
3 Eurydice
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
2 Richon
3 The Seven Seas
4 Ballon Bleu
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
855m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.42
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Narnia
3 One Reason
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Shalailed (4) 311x8 60.5kg
J: Sam ClippertonT: Bjorn Baker
13 14 |
13.00 | 3.90 | 15.70 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.99
Placings
1 Riva D'Amor
3 Santasia
4 Willaidow
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 The Black Cloud
3 Jambalaya
4 Waverider Buoy
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Jumeirah Beach
3 Step Aside
4 Waverider Buoy
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
2 Rhythmic Pulse
3 Wingardium
4 French Marine
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
2 Oceans One
3 Wingardium
4 Rhythmic Pulse
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.59
Placings
1 Botanica
2 Huon
4 Oakfield Mahogany
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.96
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Contemporary
2 Powerful Peg
3 Plundering
4 Union Army
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
2 Spacewalk
3 Growl
4 McGeehan
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
2 Klum
3 Tiger Town
4 Global Empire
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Curtis Island
3 Lady Brook
4 Iowna Merc
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Smart Legend
4 Pennypacker
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
2 Kipsbay
3 Contemporary
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
2 Wewillrock
3 Robusto
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Quantico
3 King Of Naples
4 Devil's Throat
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.31
Placings
1 Stylish Pedrille
3 Spiritchaser
4 Resonator
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Anavinci
2 Russian Conquest
3 Hell I Am
4 Fast Response
4 Bubba's Bay
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Hell I Am
3 Oakfield Triumph
4 Sneaky Paige
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
2 For Valour
3 Celestial Colours
4 Beer Palace
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Sejardan
2 Sweet Ride
4 Great Barrier Reef
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Grand Impact
3 Lofty Strike
4 Pacific Padrino
Warwick Farm
4th of 14
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Shadow Devil
3 Stromboli
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Spicy Hotpot
2 Resistible
3 Deep Expectation
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
2 Ringdembells
3 Resistible
4 Lady Ashley
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Pacific Atlantic
3 Atlantic Ocean
4 Nothing Silly
Canterbury
1st of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.14
Placings
2 Kandos Cosmos
3 Vancouver's Crown
4 Manzoni
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Master Showman
3 Aniki
4 Burgunder
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
2 King Of Naples
3 Surf On Turf
4 Perfect Thought
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.59
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Ishani
4 Speak Up
Randwick
3rd of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Russian Conquest
2 Snitcat
4 Wealthy Investor
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Okataina
4 Fireburn
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Golden Queen
3 Ahoy
4 Petrograd
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. King Of Naples (2) 2x5x4 60kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0)T: J A O'shea
9.5 13 14 15 |
14.00 | 4.00 | 17.80 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Jedibeel
3 Ezekeil
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
02/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.59
Placings
1 Line Of Law
3 Navy Blood
4 Ballroom Bella
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Angel Fund
3 Chrysaor
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.19
Flucs
2.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Testator Silens
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Crafty Eagle
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Pennypacker
3 Taormina
4 Mr Extreme
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Dajraan
3 Gold Pattern
4 Zouprince
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Tintookie
3 Time To Boogie
4 Huon
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Wategos
3 For Victory
4 Soami
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
2 Plundering
3 Gently Rolled
4 Terrestar
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
2 Shines
3 Sneaky Shark
4 O'Tycoon
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Star Spirit
2 Rhythmic Pulse
4 Miss Jay Fox
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Huon
2 Ramones
3 Oryx
4 Mandalong Cash
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Quantico
4 Devil's Throat
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.55
Placings
2 Nipotino
3 Rocketeer Girl
4 Dressed In Gray
Gosford
1st of 14
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
2 Oxford Vision
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Amicus Curiae
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Major Murphy
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Yoshino
4 Boss
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
3 Slickman
4 Euros
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
2 Oxford Vision
3 Boomsong
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Tocomah
3 Enzina
4 Sweet Mercy
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
2 Black Iris
3 Dreambender
4 Snitcat
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.68
Placings
1 Light Press
2 Kingofsomewherehot
4 Nicci's Gem
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
3 World Invasion
4 Utopian Spirit
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
2 Seven Veils
3 Backrower
4 King's Star
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Political Debate
3 Shirvo
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Shalailed
3 Surf On Turf
4 Perfect Thought
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
1 North Star Lass
2 Pacific Warrior
3 Chipper
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.51
Placings
2 Silvanito
3 Frank Express
4 Long Tycoon
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Nacho Nacho Man
3 Bush
4 Lady Gold
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Storm King (9) 1188x 60kg
J: Ashley MorganT: Scott Henley
51 71 81 91 |
81 | 12.00 | 106.4 | 17.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
970m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.11
Placings
1 Wonderwhen
2 Love For Asher
4 Draft Day
Murwillumbah
1st of 10
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
2 Lubrication
3 Dazzling Robert
4 Jimmy The Tulip
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:34.39
Placings
1 Strawberry Rock
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Mimi's Award
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.12
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Wahine Toa
3 Teewaters
4 Asgoodassobergets
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:00.12
Placings
2 Loose Love
3 Domingo
4 Sprout Wings
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.07
Placings
2 Naval College
3 Cut On A Dime
4 Yorikiri
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Maktoob
2 Royal Hard Hat
4 Highballer
Yarra Glen
5th of 7
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.45
Placings
1 Port Philip
2 Charms Star
3 Herman Hesse
4 Look Closely
Wangaratta
4th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.99
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
2 Charms Star
3 Mankayan
Flemington
13th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 So You See
2 Monarch Of Egypt
3 Ima Shelby
4 Daily Bugle
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Sparkle
3 Keats
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:05.12
Placings
1 Spanish Tides
3 Protection Money
4 Fifth Position
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:20.19
Placings
2 Dancing Duck
3 Full Ahead
4 Shultzy
Moonee Valley
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
1 Shock 'Em Ova
3 King Halston
4 Permutation
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Duke Of Hastings
3 King Halston
4 Teewaters
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
3 Heavenly Eagle
4 Buchan Hoaks
Wangaratta
1st of 12
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1590m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
2 Stand To Attention
3 Coralee
4 Mattash
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Fiasco Tess
2 Battaglia
3 Peppino
Wodonga
2nd of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Bring A Dame
3 Mulofdubai
4 Stand To Attention
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.35
Placings
2 Pindari Point
3 Foxship
4 A Magic Gust
Benalla
11th of 14
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
15.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Presser
2 Danish Lane
3 Hotfootit
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 British Columbia
2 Starfire Gems
3 Jenniferenti
Benalla
2nd of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Sempreinte
3 Oriental Spirit
4 I'M A Millennial
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bojangles (3) 6x126 59.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0)T: Ms K Waugh
5 5.5 |
4.60 | 1.90 | 5.70 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
4th of 8
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Salisano
2 Ceasefire
3 Gardenzio
Scone
6th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Ostraka
3 Jewellery
4 Silvanito
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Schwarz
3 McHale
4 Snowman
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Mr Rock It
4 Oh Golly Gosh
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
2 Bethencourt
3 Salisano
4 Kinloch
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.32
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Infatuation
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Sovereign Fund
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
2 London
3 Northumbria
4 Smiling Prophet
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
2 All Too Zatso
3 Rum Diary
4 Fruiting Habit
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Pocket Eights
2 The Favorite Son
4 Lonhreel
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Undivided
2 Encap
3 Coincide
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Getty
3 Tautou
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
2 Stenson Wallman
3 Viaconi
4 Marley's Angel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Able Willie (7) 15719 59.5kg
J: Nash RawillerT: C J Waller
12 11 12 13 |
12.00 | 3.80 | 13.00 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
9th of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.02
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Testator Silens
3 Ang Pow
4 Sir Ravanelli
Warwick Farm
1st of 14
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
2 Pure Alpha
3 Defining
4 Cross The Rubicon
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Silent Impact
3 Huesca
4 Shameonus
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Portray
3 Ballroom Bella
4 Biographer
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
2 Ebony King
3 Shines
4 Putt For Dough
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Amor Victorious
3 Williamsburg
4 Successful
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Remarque
2 How's The Serenity
3 Dijon
4 Eagle Nest
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.55
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Warwick Farm
6th of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Written In Code
3 Chief Conductor
4 Walkin'Talkin'
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
2 Lavish Empire
3 Pole Position
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Real Peace
3 Nana's Wish
4 Charlemagne
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Sirens Star
2 Green Shadows
3 Bullet Wing
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Master Showman
4 Selous
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Insurrection
3 Smart Little Miss
4 Martial Music
Warwick Farm
2nd of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lavish Empire
3 Field Wiri
4 Petulant
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 Huon
3 Ourbullseye Beauty
4 Dragonstone
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Red Card
3 Mabel
4 Fire
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.95
Placings
1 Winning Verse
3 Smooth Flight
4 Felonious
Kembla Grange
11th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Broken Arrows
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Testator Silens
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.11
Placings
1 Rupertaar
3 Three Wise Men
4 Carartie
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Ice Pick Nick
2 Deprivation
4 Zarastro
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Spellcatcher
3 The Art Of Flying
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Zapateo
3 Fox Fighter
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Sky Command
3 Conscript
4 Patino Ruby
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Rocklily
2 Pono Kitoro
3 Lonely Rock
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Stolen Jade
3 Royal Witness
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Battleton
4 Centro Storico
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Tympanist
2 Bitcoin Baby
4 Honey Dew
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
2 Arranmore
3 Lady Piaf
4 Yagoona
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.26
Placings
1 Sword Point
2 Portnoy
4 Wasserman
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Fire
4 Kipsbay
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Journalism
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Anythink Goes (6) 9221x 59.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Matthew Smith
31 61 71 61 |
67 | 11.00 | 76.1 | 13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 7
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Jumeirah Beach
3 Junqueira
4 Substantial
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
21/May/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Felix Majestic
3 Think About It
4 Autunno
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
2 Wairere Falls
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Last Chance Saloon
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
1 Buillt
3 Claim The Crown
4 Taraashoq
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.58
Placings
1 Running By
3 Cadetship
4 Sky Out
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.12
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Danaustar
3 Sir Ravanelli
4 Testator Silens
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.24
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Karedada
2 Master Showman
3 Huon
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.63
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Cheerful Legend
3 Lemaire
4 Prince Aurelius
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
2 Shiffrin
3 Lekvarte
4 Ucalledit
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.83
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Good Lieutenant
3 Sinawann
4 Plundering
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Sinawann
3 Gravina
4 First Class Molley
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Space Tracker
3 Robusto
4 Vintage Choice
Warwick Farm
3rd of 14
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Dream Hour
4 Touristic
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
2 Akahata
3 Cantrell
4 Moktaffy
Rosehill
10th of 16
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Wrathful
2 Miracle Spin
3 Mayrose
4 Decadent Tale
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Mayrose
3 Floating
4 Miss Einstein
Hawkesbury
5th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Arale
2 Token Capitalist
3 Miss Scalini
4 Eve 'N' Ruby
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 The Empire
4 Amicus Curiae
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Jacquine Reward
2 Ceasefire
3 Bodgie
4 Jailbreak
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 The Face
2 Clemenceau
3 Crosswinds
4 Tamerlane
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.79
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Jayanthi
3 Jamaea
4 Minouche
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
2 Oh Golly Gosh
3 Oceans One
4 Tequila Cabos
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Pandano
2 He's Super Lucky
3 Mission Phoenix
4 Vucetich
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Norwegian Bliss
3 Mycah Leon
4 Superargo
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.36
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Sanctioned
Eagle Farm
16th of 18
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
19.2
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:29.53
Placings
1 Pinarello
2 Paternal
3 Caboche
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1870m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:00.00
Placings
1 Global Ausbred
3 Cranach Dreaming
4 Rosie Impact
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.45
Winning Time
2:03.71
Placings
2 Milka
3 Thailand
4 Senza Dubbio
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Lukey Luke
3 Miss Madison
4 Double Award
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Whodat
2 Field Legend
4 Aton Of Delight
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1880m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:56.12
Placings
1 Pink Ivory
2 Tipitina
3 Tinnie Winnie
Goulburn
1st of 12
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
2 Cairdeas
3 Chance Reward
4 Papaver Miner
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Cap Estel
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Sanstoc
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Seeni
4 Jimmy Manolo
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Bullet Force
2 Suprina
3 Shalatime
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Torinda
3 Coudreau
4 Kokoro
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Clyde
2 Castlereagh Kid
3 Elected
Warwick Farm
2nd of 4
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Mistaken Identity
3 Ardievu
4 Irresistible Miss
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Black Queen
2 Irresistible Miss
3 Bobby Sox
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Critical Time
2 Easy Rosie
3 Dethroned
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Deficit
3 Kalino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Starman (15) 35223 59kg
J: Rory HutchingsT: C J Waller
9 8 7.5 7 |
6.00 | 2.20 | 7.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 War Eternal
2 Xidaki
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
3 Excelladus
4 War Eternal
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
3 Cruel Summer
4 Anagain
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Silent Impact
3 Huesca
4 Shameonus
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Frilled
4 Avebury
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.62
Placings
1 McHale
2 True Crime
4 Sir Artie
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
3 Kintyre
4 Romeo's Choice
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Estadio Mestalla
4 Super Chilled
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Gracilistyla
4 Cross The Rubicon
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.13
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Testator Silens
3 Step Aside
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Zou Tiger
3 High Blue Sea
4 Finepoint
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.53
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Testator Silens
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Crafty Eagle
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.63
Placings
1 To The Extreme
2 Spiritchaser
3 Zouprince
4 Super Infinity
Warwick Farm
6th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 Sandpaper
2 Huesca
3 Julian Rock
4 Essonne
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Written Beauty
2 Vowmaster
3 Ang Pow
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
2 Kin
3 Plymstock
4 Brigantine
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 I Am Lethal
3 Arnaqueur
4 Tonneofgrit
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Game Theory
3 Showtime Lady
4 Devil's Throat
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.32
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Fox Fighter
2 Winning Verse
3 Spiranac
4 Fire
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
1 Clemenceau
3 Hoover Lucy
4 Democracy Manifest
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Electric Girl
4 Endorsement
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 O'Liner
3 Home Affairs
4 El Buena
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Soami
3 Exotic Ruby
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.99
Placings
2 Broken Hill
3 Asif
4 Clemenceau
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Coco Rox
2 Winning Verse
3 A Very Fine Red
Gold Coast
7th of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Me Me Lagarde
3 Socialist
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Frosty Mango
3 Dundas
4 Not Another
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Sur La Mer
3 Black Duke
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Asif
3 Mark The Moment
4 Snitzonfire
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
2 Rubick Island
3 Gulf Of Saros
4 Inuwashi
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Zetarita
2 Hoover Lucy
3 Pulsar Strider
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Super Effort
3 Hot Spring Gold
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
2 Mikasa
3 Taizai
4 Perkova
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Governor
2 Circling
3 Bruckner
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Turnstar
2 Own The Night
3 Disorderly
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
2 Leen Fox
3 Hard To Excel
4 Overpass
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
1 Surreel
2 Awe
4 Mihocek
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.46
Placings
1 Don't Hesitate
2 Journalism
3 Blue Poison
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Hellavadancer (8) 7131x 57kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: K A Lees
21 26 31 |
26 | 6.50 | 38.8 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
5th of 5
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
2 Bootscooter
3 Ezekeil
4 Sweet Margot May
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
20/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.04
Placings
1 Restrictions
3 Mo's Crown
4 Metallic Ruler
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
3 Naval Trader
4 Patton
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Viminele
2 Corfe Castle
4 Hollywood North
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
2 Tribeca Star
3 Moonan Me
4 Sigourney
Gold Coast
7th of 18
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 Chilli Filly
3 Maid To Fit
4 Heroic Miss
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.94
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 Semana
3 Silentsar
4 Soobooco
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
2 Diamond Diesel
3 I'M Divine
4 Uzziah
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Unravel
2 Spanish Missile
4 Rura Penthe
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Miss Couver
3 Coriolis
4 Running Bear
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:34.06
Placings
1 Principessa
2 Sweysive
3 Fuller
4 Ollie's Secret
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
1 Howgoodareyou
3 Principessa
4 Mystic Mermaid
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
2 Hinchinjive
3 Obvious Step
4 Shiffrin
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Sweysive
2 Sumo Star
3 Venelope
4 Demitasse
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Bunker Hut
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Romeo's Choice
4 Baroque Road
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
2 Lord Heron
3 Kinloch
4 Mensa Missile
Newcastle Synthetic
2nd of 3
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
1 Lord Heron
3 Tawfiq Lass
Eagle Farm
4th of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Tapildoodledo
3 Sunset Soiree
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Vaccine
3 Red Light Roxanne
4 Red Bloom
Gold Coast
6th of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.79
Placings
1 Brookspire
2 Kiku
3 Me Me Lagarde
4 Barossa Rosa
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Latakia
2 Bella Rouge
3 Vaccine
4 Olentia
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Irish Kisses
2 Royal Merchant
3 Ellenmac
Warwick Farm
3rd of 11
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 High Blue Sea
2 Nickelback
4 Charity Spirit
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
2 Super Pursuit
3 Super Dooper
4 Animate
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Fleet Air Arm
3 Crimson Rock
4 Harlem Groove
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
2 Betterdeel
3 Better Strings
4 Mishani Supreme
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Better Rain
3 Russian Warrior
Gunnedah
1st of 11
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
2 Early Hours
3 Angela Sistina
4 Dresden
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
1 Golden Gate
3 Oakfield Redgum
4 Red Van
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Procrastinator
4 Jubilant
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.93
Placings
1 Vancouver Queen
2 Justina
3 Smiling Prophet
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Russian Conquest
2 Snitcat
3 Shalailed
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.80
Placings
2 Frose
3 Pelting
4 Pierossa
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.69
Placings
1 Lady Chartwell
2 Missiles Armed
3 Willinga Beast
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Southern Chilli (14) x2219 57kg
J: Jason CollettT: C Maher
14 14 15 16 |
13.00 | 4.20 | 18.50 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Demiana
2 African Daisy
3 Amati
4 Dazzling Lucy
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
2 Demiana
3 Miss Hades
4 Powerful Peg
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
3 Waikiki
4 Sunchyme
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Byron Belle
3 Sebrenco
4 Tycoon Jenny
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
2 Dark Dream
3 Star Magic
4 Willinga Freefall
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Bold Storm
3 Forecaster
4 Penny For
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Fall For Cindy
4 Smart Little Miss
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Able Willie
2 Lavish Empire
3 Pole Position
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Canterbury
7th of 13
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Tashi
2 Little Baia
3 Zorocat
4 Coriolis
Canterbury
1st of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
2 The Unicorn
3 She's Independent
4 Zelady Luck
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Coriolis
3 The Guava
4 Kimberley Pearl
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
1 Star Mistress
2 Von Hauke
3 Mighty Sapphire
4 Bon's Your Back
Mornington
8th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 He'Ll Rip
2 Demon Award
3 Immortality
4 Birdies Galore
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 The Guava
3 Clock Strikes
4 Imps
Ararat
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1108m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
2 She's Pretty Rich
3 Tantrums
4 Tequila Storm
Casterton
1st of 9
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
2 Laureus
3 Cote Des Bar
4 Trak Chiller
Casterton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Takshaka
3 Cote Des Bar
4 Strawberry Moon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. Smashing Eagle (5) x5393 57kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a)T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
9.5 10 9.5 10 |
8.50 | 2.70 | 10.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Mogo Magic
4 Cigar Flick
Scone
9th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Jedibeel
3 Ezekeil
4 King Of Naples
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Contemporary
2 Fire Lane
4 Valiancy
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Curtis Island
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 Salisano
4 No Statement
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.83
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
2 Contemporary
3 Shohei
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.27
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Dollar Magic
3 Valiancy
4 Outreach To Henry
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
3 Just In Reach
4 Sebonack
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.26
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Red Card
3 Airman
4 Willinga Beast
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
3 Defiant Heart
4 Xpresso
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
2 Garza Blanca
3 Molly Nails
4 Kir Royale
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Vindication
4 Eastern Glow
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Passeggiata
3 One Destiny
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Tintookie
4 Euros
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Mr Money Bags
2 Eye Of The Eagle
3 Little Miss Gutsaa
4 Our Lone Star
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Bluestone Lane
2 No Way Ever
3 Kooled
4 Rekindled Express
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.05 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Melanie
4 I Am Geronimo
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Master Showman
2 Demiana
4 Sir Ming
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Pretty Wild
2 Pizarro
4 Cacofonix
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
2 Lady Fraulein
3 Cosmic Minerva
4 Costa De Oro
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.44
Placings
1 Just Wai
2 Marooniyah
4 San Paulo
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Far Too Hot
3 Sacred Alba
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Le Force
2 Doctor Jack
3 Daulat Taifun Aziz
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Chain Of Fire
2 Carneros
4 Callywag
Gold Coast
1st of 4
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
2 Miss Du Pre
3 Dauntain
4 Bye For Now
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Cavalier Charles (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
13th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Flying Crazy
3 King Of The Castle
4 Estadio Mestalla
Scone
4th of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Quick Tempo
3 Iowna Merc
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Waihaha Falls
2 Our Redente
3 Sinawann
4 Battleton
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.86
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Suparazi
3 Peace Officer
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
3 Bandi's Boy
4 Ezekeil
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Opal Ridge
3 Far Too Easy
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Rainbiel
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Portray
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.01
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
3 Heuristic
4 Street Gossip
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Another One
2 Handle The Truth
4 Super Helpful
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Nicci's Fling
3 More Secrets
4 Dynamic Impact
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
2 Cotehele
3 Super Strike
4 Deficit
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Fender
3 Julian Rock
4 Banju
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Far Too Easy
3 Fender
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.18
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Larkspur Run
3 Never Talk
4 Zoushack
Randwick
12th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Another One
2 Commando Hunt
3 Amulet Street
Scone
1st of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
2 Edit
3 Banju
4 Bobbing
Canberra
1st of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
2 Park Avenue
3 Major Time
4 Damaged
Nowra
4th of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 To The Nines
3 Blue Missile
Sapphire Coast
1st of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Sir Finn
4 Lai See
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Fourmadec
3 Rover
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Mr Hussill
2 Danzadel
3 Anethole
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Catanzaro
3 King's Trust
4 A Fortunate Lass
Nowra
1st of 12
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
2 Purposeful Miss
3 Shadow Chaser
4 Shenandoah
Canberra
2nd of 13
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Exotic Deel
3 Francisco Pizaro
4 Azoustic
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Miss Twilight
2 Pride Of Kalaru
4 Bullet Storm
Moruya
2nd of 12
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Gorush Lightning
3 Nieces And Nephews
4 O'So Tempting
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
2 Up Bombowlee
3 Certain Shaft
4 Demanding Mo
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jul/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Singing Dixie
2 Nuremburg Castle
4 Rare Gem
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jedibeel (24)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 14c, Plc 13c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
2 Mogo Magic
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Cigar Flick
Scone
2nd of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
3 Ezekeil
4 King Of Naples
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
2 Storm The Ramparts
3 Martial Music
4 Heuristic
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
2 My Eloise
3 Boomsong
4 Zulfiqar
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Monty The Missile
2 Kote
3 Zavaboom
4 Nightingale
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.19
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Smashing Eagle
3 Just In Reach
4 Sebonack
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.07
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Warwick Farm
1st of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
2 Written In Code
3 Chief Conductor
4 Walkin'Talkin'
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
3 Biographer
4 Felix Majestic
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
2 The King
3 Los Padres
4 Taking The Mikki
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
3 Temple Run
4 I Am Brazen
Canterbury
2nd of 5
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Iknowastar
3 Ka Bling
4 Fangirl
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Summer Promise
3 Golden Mile
4 High Plateau
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Victory Lane
2 Major Murphy
4 Nictock
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Karedada
3 Satness
4 Adelinda
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
2 Zahdi
3 Sir Tom
4 Candlelit
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Sandpaper
2 Alberich
3 Atmosphere
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.75
Placings
2 Sumo Star
3 Ellie's Dream
4 Uncut Gem
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
2 Lord's Command
3 Alamira
4 Sumo Star
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
75.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.76
Placings
1 Badge
2 Sukhbir
3 Northern Beaches
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dehorned Unicorn (10)
|
Scratched @ 05:01 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
12th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 The Black Cloud
3 Jambalaya
4 Waverider Buoy
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
20/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.93
Placings
2 Layin' Four
3 Boss
4 Dize
Newcastle
3rd of 4
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Diamond Model
4 Spoke To Rajiv
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Rupertaar
3 Elettrica
4 Basarwa
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.75
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Jungle Jim
2 Rey Magnerio
3 Conqueror
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.76
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Stromboli
3 Time To Boogie
4 Dalaalaat
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Estadio Mestalla
2 Whinchat
3 Travest
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.11
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Lady Laguna
3 Iowna Merc
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Quick Tempo
3 Recommendation
4 Dragonstone
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
2 Iowna Merc
4 Acappella Sun
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.39
Placings
1 Sumo Star
2 Bokeem
3 Master Right
4 Accredited
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 I'M Divine
3 Surfers Royale
4 New Republic
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Dragonstone
3 Wewillrock
4 Surreal Step
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Pizarro
3 Surreal Step
4 Through The Cracks
Scone
4th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Quantico
3 Andermatt
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.73
Placings
2 Lady Of Luxury
3 Sherwood's One
4 Capitol Queen
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.86
Placings
2 Star To Fall
3 Zoushack
4 Hardash
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Destination
3 Kalino
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Midwest
3 Spacewalk
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
2 Quick Tempo
3 Asif
4 Vowmaster
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:07.77
Placings
1 I Am Me
3 Hellfest
4 Super Pursuit
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Rupertaar
4 Winning Verse
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 Riviera Blue
4 Kiss The Outcast
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
1 Spats Pav Bowie
2 Rubigal
4 Ingratiating
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Pretty Wild
2 Pizarro
3 Smashing Eagle
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Deep Romance
3 Sungblue
4 Miss Ostend
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Rebel Shadow
2 Pretty Wild
3 Bitcoin Baby
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Garrison
3 Daralina Belle
4 Alpha Go
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Kingsheir
2 El Buena
3 For Valour
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Siege
2 Blow Dart
3 Suprina
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.58
Placings
2 Deep Romance
3 Cushy
4 Narumi
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.48
Placings
1 Our Bellagio Miss
2 Cushy
3 Jeanne D'Arc
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Mark The Moment
3 Sedition
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
2 Belladeel
3 Velorum
4 Titanium Power
Hawkesbury
1st of 12
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
2 Mareeba
3 Tillotson
4 Glamour And Glory
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.45
Placings
1 Monte Ditto
3 Black Duke
4 Air To Air
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.53
Placings
2 Coal Crusher
3 Vanburg
4 Wikid Ted
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
2 Gracilistyla
3 Sabalenka
4 Mycah Leon
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Leave Me Be
3 Cinque Torri
4 Equestris
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Ace Victory
2 Cool Lad
3 Aeecee Express
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.92
Placings
1 Golden Samurai
2 Cork Harbour
4 Sir Rastus
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.64
Placings
1 Khumbu
2 Mandalong Nero
4 Gypsy King
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Mars Mission (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
3rd of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 Pioneer River
4 Big Watch
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Oakfield Duke
3 Shines
4 McGeehan
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Wolves
3 Atlantic Ocean
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Rhettara
4 Ozzmosis
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.99
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Atmosphere
3 Gringotts
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Zoe's Promise
4 Overriding
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.79
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Rainbiel
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Portray
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
2 Demiana
3 Phearson
4 Lonrioli
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
2 Wewillrock
3 Robusto
4 Shalailed
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Flag Of Honour
2 Short Shorts
3 Daralina Belle
4 Garrison
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Stormbolt
2 Miss Middle Park
4 Typhoon Harmony
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
2 Capo Strada
3 Bartoselli
4 Seven Sisters
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Ruby Kisses
2 Julian Rock
3 Destination
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
2 Ruby Kisses
3 Cannonball
4 Sunny Darling
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Broken Arrows
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Testator Silens
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
2 Classy Jaybee
3 Nikohli Beagle
4 Winning Verse
Warwick Farm
3rd of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Bullet Rider
2 Lemaire
4 Shotmaker
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
2 Rangi Toa
3 Steely
4 Coco Rox
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
2 Zougotcha
3 Marillier
4 Vianello
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Gundec
2 Asymmetrical
3 Sharp Response
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Snapper
2 Naval Envoy
4 Rockribbed
Caulfield
5th of 5
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Finance Tycoon
2 Generation
3 Chartres
Moonee Valley
1st of 5
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 He's The Ultimate
3 Rolling Moss
4 Fortune Follows
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
2 Baranof
3 Diamond Blush
4 My Eloise
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.05
Placings
2 Stariks
3 Son Of Sangio
4 Balzando
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
1 Kipsbay
3 Blueskin
4 Stariks
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Majestic Knight
4 Inviva
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Waverider Buoy (12)
|
Scratched @ 06:17 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 11c, Plc 10c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 The Black Cloud
3 Jambalaya
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Jumeirah Beach
2 Shalailed
3 Step Aside
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Step Aside
3 Monarchs Brae
4 Givara
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Tashi
2 Either Oar
3 Rupertaar
4 Winning Verse
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.73
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Tintookie
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Rebel Dean
Geelong
12th of 16
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.65
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Danny's St Darci
3 Megamea
4 Material Dreams
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.61
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Noble Soldier
2 With Your Blessing
3 Stromboli
4 Va Via
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Emancipist
4 Givara
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
2 Mabel
3 Our Bellagio Miss
4 Tintookie
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Viviane
3 River Noire
3 Yellow Sam
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Petulant
3 Lovero
4 Kahawaty
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Petulant
3 Tashi
4 Acappella Sun
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
2 Hi Dubai
3 Tintookie
4 Bubba's Bay
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Brudenell
3 Tintookie
4 Euros
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
2 Luna Rocks
4 Marvelous
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Arctic Fairy
2 Little Miss Kubi
3 Ojai
4 Holly Lolly
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Rich Fortune
2 Queen Of The Ball
3 Cythera
4 Ojai
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Anagain
3 De An Andretti
4 Beep Test
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Po Kare Kare
2 Rupertaar
3 Twice As Special
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.60
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Vowmaster
3 Star Sparks
4 Andermatt
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
38.7
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 North Star Lass
2 Willinga Beast
3 She's Extreme
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Backrower
3 Major Beel
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Troach
2 Opal Ridge
4 Hell I Am
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
2 Miyoshi
3 Noble Legend
4 Russian Assassin
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.13
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Marcelline
3 Snappy Tycoon
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.18
Placings
1 Burnt Orange
2 Rotorua
4 Arts Object
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
3 Swift Sweet
4 Among Us
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Evening Star
2 Emilia Romagna
4 Arts Object
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Audette (20)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 7
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Redstone Well
3 Forecaster
4 Externus
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Starman
3 Cruel Summer
4 Anagain
Canterbury
10th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Curtis Island
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 Salisano
4 No Statement
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Basarwa
4 Amokura
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Linguee
3 Sweet Ruby
4 La Boqueria
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Wealthy Investor
3 Razors
4 Six Foot Song
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Parisal
3 Dalchini
4 Queen Of The Ball
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Smashing Eagle
3 Airman
4 Willinga Beast
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
2 Noble Empress
3 Bend The Knee
4 Miss Checkoni
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Bacchanalia
3 Fox Fighter
4 Clemenceau
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
14.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Loch Eagle
3 Cross The Rubicon
4 Kayobi
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
2 Picarones
3 Redwood Shadow
4 O'Mudgee
Gosford
2nd of 16
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Kayobi
3 Espirito
4 The Poacher
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
2 Miss Tapestry
3 Annulus
4 Oakfield Arrow
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
2 Dalaalaat
3 Willinga Beast
4 Tupou
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
2 Julian Rock
3 Camino Real
4 Comrade Rosa
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
2 Va Via
3 Acappella Sun
4 Coco Rox
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.96
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Duchy Of Savoy
2 Duchess
3 Miss Jay Fox
4 Holy Tycoon
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
2 Whanga Wonder
3 Madam Charm
4 Silver City
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Sharkim
4 Dajraan
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1450m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Lovetheinvasion
2 Sequana
4 Tawfiq Lass
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
2 Raay Of Dreams
3 Hurn Court
4 Eve 'N' Ruby
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
2 Chimes
3 Overextend
4 Princess Of Meydan
Muswellbrook
1st of 14
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
2 Sunny Side Up
3 Wanderbetough
4 Good Deed
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Graphite Mist
2 Jester Statement
3 Oakfield Myrtle
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Crowdy Bay
2 Yankee Hussel
4 Rend
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
2 Backstreets
3 Sneaky Island
4 Wanzi
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Circularity
3 Mooy
4 Benaud
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Cigar Flick (21)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Mogo Magic
3 Smashing Eagle
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.48
Placings
2 Left Field
3 Diamond Model
4 Pisanello
Scone
10th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Jedibeel
3 Ezekeil
4 King Of Naples
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Disneck
3 Ostraka
4 Yiska
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Facile
2 Infancy
3 French Endeavour
4 Commemorative
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Bases Loaded
3 Champers Girl
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Introducing
2 Portray
3 Our Bellagio Miss
4 Liberty Sun
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
2 Rapido
3 Allapercanto
4 Left Field
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.75
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Saltaire
3 Appin Girl
4 Aviatress
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Stretan Angel
2 I Am Unstoppable
3 Don Corleone
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Kimochi
3 Mumbai Muse
4 Summer Loving
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Introducing
3 The Instructor
Randwick
1st of 4
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
2 Epic Proportions
3 Missile Defence
4 Misty Legend
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Encap
2 Can Do Canto
3 Coincide
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.64
Placings
1 Fickle
2 Ladyking
4 Sky Artist
Randwick
3rd of 4
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Facile
4 Mathkhoora
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Party For Two
3 Extreme Threat
4 Sensical
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Steel City
3 Mumbai Muse
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
2 Brave Agenda
3 Star Act
4 Equipage
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Stefi Magnetica
3 Charge By The Hour
4 No More Lies
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. High Blue Sea (16)
|
Scratched @ 17:36 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 8
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 More Secrets
2 Brosnan
3 Caboche
4 Yasuke
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Silentsar
3 Kandinsky Abstract
4 Yasuke
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
2 Starman
3 Kintyre
4 Romeo's Choice
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Tropical Squall
3 Libertad
4 Cool And Calm
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Starman
4 Super Chilled
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
2 Gallant Star
3 Don Pedro
4 King Of Dubai
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 I'M Divine
3 Free Enterprise
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Zou Tiger
4 Finepoint
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
2 Nickelback
3 Hellavadancer
4 Charity Spirit
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Gelsey
4 Grebeni
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Kahawaty
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Bokeem
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Inequality
3 Fashion Legend
4 Sorgente
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.49
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Baby Rider
2 Rainbow Connection
3 Delexo
4 Do Well Legend
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Osipenko
2 Madame Pommery
3 Backrower
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Separatist
2 Nitrogen
4 Iwantobreakfree
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Osipenko
3 Strathpeffer
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Pogacar
2 Ma Comet
3 Osipenko
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Givara (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 11
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Little Cointreau
2 Bunker Hut
4 Sweet Ruby
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Monarchs Brae
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Lethal Thoughts
3 Capital Asset
4 Huesca
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
2 Russian Roni
3 Time Quest
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
2 Cadetship
3 Romeo's Choice
4 Venelope
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Age Of Sail
2 Morning Sun
4 Olympic Theatre
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Testator Silens
3 Step Aside
4 Excelladus
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.39
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Karedada
2 Master Showman
3 Huon
4 Anythink Goes
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Emancipist
3 Waverider Buoy
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Brudenell
4 O'Tycoon
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
2 Tashi
3 Master Showman
4 Ramones
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Lease
3 Cavente
4 Announcing
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Nosey Parker
2 Cloudland
4 Super
4 Two Up
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Master Showman
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Cool Lad
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Scorch
3 So Audacious
4 Extraweird
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
2 I Am Jade
3 Galactic Legend
4 Reckless Intention
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Cool Jakey
2 Pereille
4 Genetic Freak
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Primo
4 Seton Hall
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Rivoli Star
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Swift Ascend
4 Kapakiri
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Smart Little Miss
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Winning Point
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Narito
2 Soobooco
3 Sacred Field
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.05
Placings
1 Girl Mania
3 Chief White Sock
4 Summons
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Smirnova
2 Military Expert
3 Moridan
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Brillar
3 Verbek
4 Power Overreach
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
3 Barrichello
4 Dubai Showgirl
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 River Snitty
2 Auckland
3 Keep Wealthy
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Empress Daisy
3 Scamdemic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. Ezekeil (22)
|
Scratched @ 17:06 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 5
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
2 Bootscooter
4 Sweet Margot May
Scone
3rd of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Jedibeel
4 King Of Naples
Tamworth
2nd of 5
Date
01/May/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Fine Vintage
3 Nicator
4 Everylittle Breeze
Scone
5th of 6
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Rajnish
3 Rising
4 Pocket Sage
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.13
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
2 Cavalier Charles
3 Bandi's Boy
Coonabarabran
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Scarzel
2 Moetta
4 Pure Fuego
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Rainbiel
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Portray
Scone
4th of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.90
Placings
1 Broken Hill
2 Osman
3 Salire
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Outishka
3 Injada
4 Scootaloo
Muswellbrook
4th of 4
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Indicative
2 Fender
3 Angelical
Tamworth
4th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Running Bear
3 Casino Lord
Scone
5th of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Akasawa
3 Rich And Shameless
4 So Country
Gold Coast
1st of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
2 Situation Room
3 King Gutho
4 You'Ll Be Mist
Armidale
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
2 Nosey
3 Superior Witness
4 Jerle
Rosehill
7th of 18
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 The Dramatist
3 Sir Ravanelli
4 Proverbial
Tamworth
2nd of 9
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bugalugs
3 Commando Hunt
4 Appalachian
Scone
3rd of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Anubis
2 Emissive
4 Ruby Factor
Scone
1st of 5
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
2 Entrez Boo
3 Chestnut Scaffa
4 Forever Jude
Scone
14th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Cavalier Charles
2 Edit
3 Banju
Tamworth
13th of 14
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Anethole
2 Commando Hunt
3 Banju
Quirindi
1st of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
2 Amulet Street
3 Without Shame
4 Cross Step
Armidale
1st of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
2 Purple Cup
3 Bon Vavont
4 Midweek Hussler
Gunnedah
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Impactful
3 Supernaculum
4 Lubuk
Scone
6th of 13
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Saiko
2 Tupelawara
3 Impulse Control
Tamworth
3rd of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Leogang
2 Fritz's Factor
4 Dreaming For More
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Castlehyde
3 Hemsworth
4 Just Jacky
Tamworth
3rd of 14
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Phule
2 Our Little Louie
3 Polylithic
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Taking The Mikki
3 Regalo D'Oro
4 La Campanella
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Rhapsody Rose
2 Conexy
4 Mishani Enchanted
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:52.90
Placings
1 Better Off
3 Mishani Enchanted
4 Come Clean
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Berdini's Girl
2 Vienna Empress
3 Rhapsody Rose
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Rhapsody Rose
2 Crymenotears
4 Miss Hipstar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip