Rosehill
The Agency Real Estate Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Track: Heavy8
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Anagain J: Jay Ford | 11.00 | 10.40 | 10.30 | 11.10 |
11.00 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.90 | ||
2nd |
3. Bakerloo J: Ashley Morgan | 3.80 | 3.30 | 3.40 | |
3rd |
11. Zouphoria J: Regan Bayliss | 5.80 | 5.50 | 5.60 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (9/3) | 68.30 | |||
Exacta | (9,3) | 97.50 | |||
Trifecta | (9,3,11) | 2526.30 | |||
First Four | (9,3,11,6) | 15650.60 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aberlour (2) 3111x 61.5kg
J: Zac Wadick(a3.0)T: Joseph Pride
5 6.5 7 6.5 |
6.50 | 2.30 | 7.70 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
2 Super Strike
3 Able Red
4 Dreamflight
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.21
Placings
1 Just Wai
2 Cool Jakey
3 Ces Soirees La
4 Still Alice
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
21/May/24
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Yendy
2 Detendu
3 Our Little Star
4 Cosmonova
Ascot Park
1st of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
2 Quintabelle
3 Riviera Rebel
4 Beau Brummell
Gore
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1335m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
2 Hakadecree
3 Epee Beel
4 Drakaina
Riverton
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
2 Quick Tap
3 Stu Darci
4 Maccedes
Riccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Mazzucato
2 Funfetti
4 El Chapeau
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Hakadecree
2 Motiontime
4 Quinsea
Riverton
4th of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Semper Supra
2 Lady Sass
3 Motiontime
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ha Ha Ha (9) 304x2 61.5kg
J: Amy Mclucas(a2.0)T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
4.8 4 3.9 3.8 |
3.80 | 1.70 | 4.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Amati
3 Dazzling Lucy
4 Miss Jennifer
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
3 Caesars Palace
4 Eliyass
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Resistible
3 Vintage Kod
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
3 Stonecoat
4 Wilshire Boulevard
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Space Tracker
2 Aristonous
3 Xtrarevz
4 Western Front
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.28
Placings
1 Maz Kanata
2 Cool Jakey
3 Tumbling
4 Brudenell
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Lease
2 Lucky Variety
4 Sky Lab
Ire - Dundalk
4th of 14
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Juncture
2 Voice Of Angels
3 Smile Of Love
Ire - Naas
15th of 18
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.68
Placings
1 Toy
2 Sunset Shiraz
3 Maristella
Ire - Cork
3rd of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Giladah
2 Band Width
4 Imposing Supreme
Ire - Curragh
6th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
8
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Red Heel
2 Giselles Ausie
3 Aurora Princess
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 6
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:44.15
Placings
2 Torn
3 McTigue
4 All In The Mind
Ire - Listowel
1st of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
2 Tawny Coster
3 Butterfly Island
4 Red Azalea
Ire - Gowran Park
4th of 16
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1902m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
1 One For Bobby
2 Gradulations
3 Red Azalea
Ire - Curragh
4th of 19
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Perfect Thunder
2 Toy
3 Grian An Tsamhra
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bakerloo (13) 9x113 58.5kg
J: Ashley MorganT: P M Perry
11 |
11.00 | 3.20 | 11.70 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 One Aye
4 It's A Wonder
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
2 November Falls
3 Putt For Dough
4 Stray
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
2 Oakfield Duke
3 Los Padres
4 Cecilia
Newcastle
4th of 4
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 General Soho
3 Mr Trackside
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Kipsbay
4 Cosy Corner
4 Tanglewood
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.43
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Zoe's Promise
3 Pioneer Lass
4 Rebel Rama
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.19
Flucs
9.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
1 Believe So
2 Master Copy
3 Iverson
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Point Basse
3 Exonumia
4 Imperioness
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
2 Legal Challenge
3 Charlie's Law
4 Appetite For Risk
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
2 Mulvader
3 Wild Flash
4 Seasons Of Mist
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.96
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Jon Bon
2 Cosy Corner
3 Rapido
4 Kind Words
Muswellbrook
7th of 13
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Nazare's Impact
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Glory Start
4 Red Cobra
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.68
Placings
1 Reigning King
3 Monarabia
4 Mr Villa
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 Fludway
2 Cosy Corner
4 Toyger
Warwick Farm
10th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dipsy Doodle
2 Missouk
3 Oz Empress
4 Left Field
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:52.80
Placings
1 The Escape
2 Rapt
4 Cassie's Lad
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.86
Placings
2 Magicon
3 La Pelago
4 The Favorite Son
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.08
Placings
1 Sir Remlap
2 La Boqueria
3 New Pharoah
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. African Daisy (5) 227x2 58kg
J: Nash RawillerT: J C Deamer
4.4 4.6 4.8 5 |
5.50 | 1.95 | 5.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Demiana
3 Amati
4 Dazzling Lucy
Muswellbrook
1st of 3
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
2 Under Le Temps
3 Amanecer
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
1 Hellavadancer
3 Naval Trader
4 Patton
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Bettcha The Crown
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Red Top
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Terra Mater
3 Rocketeer Girl
4 Bootscooter
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Parisal
3 Piraeus
4 Cadetship
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Shines
2 Sophia's Magic
4 Cadetship
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Call Di
3 Anagain
4 Fearnought
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.05
Placings
1 Fearnought
2 Anagain
3 Overriding
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.03
Placings
1 Aristonous
2 Louisville
3 Resistible
4 Dream Hour
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.30
Placings
1 Robusto
3 Fuller
4 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Air To Air
2 Silent Raindrops
4 Kouklara
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
2 Belriah
3 Amathuba
4 Field Legend
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Sur La Mer
3 Euphrates Dream
4 Beirut Miss
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Banana Queen
4 Wategos
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
2 Daytona
3 Cosmic Minerva
4 Wineglass Bay
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
1 Glowing Gold
2 Semana
3 Bat Out Of Hell
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:34.06
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
2 Kouklara
3 Chenin
Scone
1st of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
2 Ella Te Ama
3 Sian
4 Stormy Pluck
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Taraashoq
2 Love Tap
3 Baby Rider
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Just Business
3 Kolding
4 Real Peace
Rosehill
8th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
49.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
1 Naval Seal
2 Willinga Rufio
3 Karlstad
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:52.90
Placings
1 Willinga Rufio
3 Kopangi
4 Verbek
Scone
2nd of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 Baltic Coast
3 Royal Ballet
4 Pentacost
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.24 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
2 Gracious Gracie
3 Australian Citizen
4 Gem Flight
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Miracle Spin
2 Adorable Miss
4 Burns To Embrace
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.39
Placings
1 Rolene
3 Rubiwish
4 Impressiero
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 El Parmy
2 Caboteur
3 Chappelli
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Field Legend
3 Wasserman
4 Bedford Square
Scone
6th of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Wenet
2 Miss Laquetta
3 What A Peach
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Forms Of Fear
3 In Love And War
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Lovemetender
2 Big Fun
3 Keith
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Dazzling Lucy (7) 5x443 57.5kg
J: Jake NoonanT: A W Noonan
7.5 8.5 8 7.5 |
7.50 | 2.50 | 8.60 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Amati
2 Ha Ha Ha
4 Miss Jennifer
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Demiana
2 African Daisy
3 Amati
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Kazou
4 Koning
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Moor Mumm
2 Little Miss Kubi
3 Fearless Writer
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.85
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Thalassophile
3 Osmose
4 Maracana
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Life Lessons
2 Princess Grace
3 Wrote To Arataki
4 Waltz On By
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Cardigan Queen
2 Seradess
3 La Danseuse Rouge
4 Red Card
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Parisal
3 Wrote To Arataki
4 C'Est Magique
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Seonee
2 Good And Proper
4 She's Pretty Rich
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Seonee
3 Kind Gesture
4 Typhoon Titmus
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 South Of Houston
2 Lucky Canuck
3 Holly Lolly
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Our Heidi
3 Viviane
4 Senegalia
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Forbidden City
4 Vespertine
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Belle Et Riche
2 Rioyuki
3 Forbidden City
4 Gabstar
Moonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
2 Quraysha
3 Apres La Mer
4 Starlight Scope
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 For Real Life
3 Cotel
4 Throntari
Traralgon
1st of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
2 Kentucky Casanova
3 Solar Up
4 Ka Ying Cheer
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Throntari
2 Amathuba
4 Sister Vianney
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Lord Domino
3 Jagged Edge
4 Swift Hit
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Najmaty
2 Beneficio
3 Star Of Chaos
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
2 Rastelli
3 Single Honor
4 Ultra Smart
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
2 Pentegra
3 Italian Poet
4 Acey Deucy
Kilmore
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Kit And Caboodle
2 Inundation
3 Immortal Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Defining (8) 37232 57.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Annabel Neasham
21 20 19 20 |
21 | 5.00 | 21.8 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 14
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 West Of Africa
3 French Marine
4 Hide Your Heart
Warwick Farm
3rd of 14
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Able Willie
2 Pure Alpha
4 Cross The Rubicon
Warwick Farm
2nd of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Pippie Beach
3 Captain Amelia
4 November Falls
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 Cabaca
3 Princess Rayaa
4 Kahawaty
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Desiah
2 Princess Rayaa
4 Terrestar
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
2 Terrestar
3 Sebrenco
4 Tycoon Jenny
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
2 Torie's Rose
3 Bold Cherie
4 Dead Of Night
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Bella Ace
3 Nonshalaant
4 Tenderize
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Red Card
3 Way To The Stars
4 Bacchanalia
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Mah Ali
3 Heuristic
4 Saltaire
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 4
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 Rivaport
3 Red On Red
4 Galaxy Turf
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Alphaville
2 Field The Moment
4 Tiara Jewel
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Rumbled Again
3 Soaring Eagle
4 Spanish Pearl
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Field Of Praise
2 Unusual Culture
3 Colorado Cruz
4 Little Miss Kubi
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Belle Et Riche
4 For Real Life
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Kir Royale
2 Thalassophile
3 My Yankee Girl
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Illation
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Perceptive
Oakbank
1st of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
2 Hopon Harry
3 Mr Metrics
4 Flight Deck
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
2 Sipsmith
3 A Few Good Men
4 Bywaters Road
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
3 Sky Warrior
4 Happy Socks
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Steel The Moment
2 Sodalicious
3 Top Critic
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Jimmys Edge
2 Pedirka
3 Max Fire
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Demiana (1) 7x219 57.5kg
J: Sam ClippertonT: C J Waller
8.5 10 9.5 10 |
10.00 | 3.00 | 10.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 8
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Don Pedro
3 Line Of Fire
4 Aramco
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Amati
2 Ha Ha Ha
3 Dazzling Lucy
4 Miss Jennifer
Warwick Farm
1st of 12
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 African Daisy
3 Amati
4 Dazzling Lucy
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Southern Chilli
3 Miss Hades
4 Powerful Peg
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Grebeni
3 Zaragoza
4 General Salute
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.66
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Commemorative
3 Overriding
4 Rainbiel
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Aditi
4 Greece
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.65 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Afterlight
3 Sweet Mercy
4 Very Sharp
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Mars Mission
3 Phearson
4 Lonrioli
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Yoshino
2 Plundering
3 Contemporary
4 Master Showman
Scone
4th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Shipshape
3 Uzziah
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Healing Oasis
3 Notions
4 Frumos
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 Olentia
4 Agnodice
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Running Bear
2 Whatsin
3 Charity Spirit
4 Arranmore
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Ningaloo Star
3 Street Gossip
4 Rakomelo
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Master Showman
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Sir Ming
Canterbury
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Leandra
3 Narrative
4 Gleefilly
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Divots
2 Electric Avenue
3 Jasiri
4 Saks On Fifth
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
2 Waikiki
3 Forever Charm
4 Single Attraction
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
2 Poetic Drama
3 Long Memory
4 Opito Ballerina
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
1 Insurrection
3 Sequestered
4 Lord's Command
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Anagain (12) 55436 55kg
J: Jay FordT: Joseph Pride
11 10 11 |
10.00 | 3.00 | 11.10 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Amati
2 Ha Ha Ha
3 Dazzling Lucy
4 Miss Jennifer
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Konasana
2 Missy Moola
4 Miss Galore
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Starman
3 Cruel Summer
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Southern Chilli
2 Demiana
3 Miss Hades
4 Powerful Peg
Canterbury
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Briasa
2 Balkans
3 Ebony King
4 Yiska
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Commemorative
2 Silvanito
4 Yiska
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
3 Zippy Zoo
4 Waterford
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
3 Waikiki
4 Matthew Flinders
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Hurt Money
3 Po Kare Kare
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Newcastle
6th of 14
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Sanstoc
3 Mirra View
4 Diamond Dealer
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Mirra View
2 Sanstoc
3 Wollombi
4 Banana Queen
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Call Di
4 Fearnought
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
2 Bella Rouge
3 Windshadow
4 Strombus
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.05
Placings
1 Fearnought
3 Overriding
4 African Daisy
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Principessa
2 Allasandra
4 Golden Gate
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.77
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Either Oar
3 Fearnought
4 Mirra View
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.30
Placings
1 Ringarosa
2 Zorocat
3 Pretty Wild
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Miss Hellfire
2 California Surreal
4 Winning Verse
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
3 Valiancy
4 Kyeema
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Spaceboy
3 Daralina Belle
4 Sonora
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Grande Rumore
4 Fearnought
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Essonne
3 De An Andretti
4 Beep Test
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Arranmore
2 Elettrica
3 Miss Lenorr
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Sunshine In Paris
2 Amathuba
3 Elettrica
4 Kir Royale
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Asif
3 Billiondollarbaby
4 Sing Dragon
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Lord Olympus
3 True Valentine
4 Gorshin
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Nomara
2 Hollywood Gossip
3 Essonne
4 Dynamic Impact
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.38
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Change Is Coming
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Elettrica
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.67
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Comme Bella Fille
3 My Demetra
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Southern France
2 Time Raid
3 Lady Goodfellow
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Harvey's Way
3 Oakfield Prince
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.57
Placings
1 Momack
3 Marnix
4 Son Of Sampson
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Dalchini
3 Party For One
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
2 Misty Dreams
3 The Bullring
4 Adair
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Quiet Riot
2 Sneaky Five
3 Zapateo
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Battleton
3 Able Willie
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Munitions
3 Sonic Tycoon
4 Arnaqueur
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Trumbull
2 Art Cadeau
4 Aim
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Conexy
3 Sweet Ruby
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Paulele
3 Ashema
4 King Of Sparta
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
2 Camplin
3 Giulia
4 She Hulk
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.63
Placings
2 Chill
3 Largo Winch
4 Hayami
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.95
Placings
1 Substitution
2 Dio
4 Party For One
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Cross The Rubicon (3) 48x44 55kg
J: Chad SchofieldT: Brad Widdup
26 21 |
21 | 6.00 | 23.1 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Until Valhalla
2 Emmadella
3 Nanshe
4 Ningaloo Star
Warwick Farm
4th of 14
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Able Willie
2 Pure Alpha
3 Defining
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.23
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Sicilian
3 With Your Blessing
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.91
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Bootscooter
2 Pioneer Lass
3 Ita
4 Ella Te Ama
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Gracilistyla
3 Starman
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.28
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Testator Silens
3 Step Aside
4 Excelladus
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Zouphoria
2 Rocketeer Girl
4 Hide Your Heart
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Shadows Of Love
4 Molly Nails
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
2 Dollar Magic
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Spirit Queen
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Space Tracker
3 Robusto
4 Vintage Choice
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Mirra View
2 Vienna Princess
3 Kazou
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Phearson
4 Rogue Bear
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.81
Placings
1 Aleas
2 Vienna Vienna
3 Kay Teez Command
Randwick
3rd of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Loch Eagle
4 Kayobi
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Acquitted
3 Soloist
4 Willinga Freefall
Hawkesbury
6th of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Denetta
3 Willinga Freefall
4 Star Mission
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Easy Single
2 Chief Conductor
3 Press Ahead
4 Air Of Alsace
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Annulus
2 Mediaro
3 Razment
4 Olympic Gaze
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.61
Placings
1 Ang Pow
2 Scorched Land
3 Manderboss
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.58
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Five Crowns
2 Eye Pea Oh
3 Allusionist
4 Your Temptation
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
2 Razeta
3 Commander Bell
4 Jack Duggan
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.55
Placings
1 Kouklara
2 Cryptogram
3 Girls Are Ready
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
2 Endorsement
3 Cognac
4 Zaru
Goulburn
1st of 12
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
2 Thousand Years
3 Highballer
4 Eyes To Eye
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
2 Annulus
3 Hyper Dragon Ball
4 Amathuba
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Legend Rules
4 Stays On Tour
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.18
Placings
1 Welloutofreach
3 Ting Tong
4 Hasalake
Echuca
8th of 9
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Designed To Run
2 Big Apple
3 Magna Amour
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Kiku
3 Cat D'Oro
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Thailand
2 Double Magnum
3 Deel Street
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.61
Placings
1 Mollycoddle
2 Pick The Score
3 Zouflu
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Macroura
2 Marboosha
3 Panna Cotta
Muswellbrook
4th of 12
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Marboosha
2 Mrs Maisel
3 Miss Kojiki
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.76
Placings
2 Harmony Rose
3 Arizona Night
4 Press Button
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
05/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
2 Vangelic
3 Mollycoddle
4 Dismissal
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Zouphoria (4) 50x66 54.5kg
J: Regan BaylissT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
31 26 |
21 | 6.00 | 26 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Until Valhalla
2 Emmadella
3 Nanshe
4 Ningaloo Star
4 Cross The Rubicon
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Niance
2 Moor Mumm
3 Fearless Writer
4 Belsielle
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Miraval Rose
4 Need Some Luck
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.58
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Oz Empress
4 Cannonball
Gold Coast
16th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
22.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Sovereign Fund
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Pure Paradise
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.82
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Chrysaor
3 Ringer's Reward
4 Deep Respect
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
2 Rocketeer Girl
3 Cross The Rubicon
4 Hide Your Heart
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
2 Il Tevere
3 Pasima
4 Jacob's Time
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Power Ballard
3 Miss Emma
4 To The Extreme
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
2 Power Ballard
3 Prince Of Arendell
4 Sunbeam Legend
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
2 Watch My Girl
3 My Shalom
4 Sparks Flying
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.78
Placings
2 Hokusai
3 American Starlet
4 Love Italy
Canterbury
9th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
15
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Zia
2 Makena
3 Zoukerette
4 Djapana
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 Rapt
3 California Sunrise
4 Outcast Girl
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Vanquished
2 Moravia
3 Snapback
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.22
Placings
1 Starlight Girl
3 Merchant Lady
4 Hip Hip Hurrah
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Empress Of Wonder
2 Just Gisella
3 Achlys
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Whisky Wisdom (10) 765x8 54.5kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0)T: Brad Widdup
51 41 51 |
51 | 11.00 | 51.6 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
8th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Gago
2 Herb
3 Power Of The Brave
4 Norton Road
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Impactfull Miss
2 Galactic Angel
3 Troika
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Jumeirah Beach
2 Shalailed
3 Step Aside
4 Waverider Buoy
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.97
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Belleistic Kids
2 Buillt
3 Clear Choice
4 Matusalem
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.72
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Zouphoria
2 Rocketeer Girl
3 Cross The Rubicon
4 Hide Your Heart
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.45
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Without Revenge
3 Love Tap
4 Jetty
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
2 Acceber
3 Brave Agenda
4 Star Legacy
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.45
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Chandon Burj
4 Yankee Hussel
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Farhh Flung
2 Riverina Cyclone
4 Glitter 'N' Gold
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Owari
2 Amigos No More
3 Uncle Harry
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.71
Placings
1 Loving Cilla
2 Philipsburg
3 Go Troppo
4 Jessandi
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Riff Rocket
2 Snowman
4 Manhattan's
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Overriding
3 Rogue Bear
4 Made By Khan
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Headstock
2 Bully For You
3 Sunzou
4 Thief By Night
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.03
Placings
1 Ravello
2 Fludway
3 Famous Pedrille
4 Free Enterprise
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Pavitra
3 Fireburn
4 Pierossa
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.35
Placings
1 Pavitra
2 So Dazzling
3 Pierossa
4 Call Di
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.7
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Cheerful Legend
2 Luvoir
3 Miracle Spin
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
2 Keys To Love
3 Diamond Flyer
4 Judgement Day
Gosford
4th of 13
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Du Jour Idea
2 Dreambender
3 Bespangled
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Lara's Laulet
4 Spirit Of Varanasi
Nowra
6th of 6
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 I'M Not Leaving
2 Oakeys Choice
3 Liangelo
Nowra
2nd of 6
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Delicately
3 A Shin Warrior
4 It Was Me
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Miss Thatcher (6) 65x33 52kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0)T: Ms L Longmire
61 71 61 71 |
71 | 14.00 | 81.2 | 13.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Decisive Lass
2 Hold
4 Black Alexandra
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Artiebett
2 Penitent
4 Joey D'Or
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Stormy Witness
2 Ollie's Secret
3 Atmospheric Rock
4 Chase My Crown
Rosehill
6th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Melody Again
2 Bright Inheritance
3 Nickelback
4 Eight Of A Kind
Rosehill
7th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Overlord
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Melody Again
4 Tags
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Chase My Crown
2 Burrandana
3 Allgemeine
4 Cavaup
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Salute Again
2 Chase My Crown
3 Barradas
4 Burrandana
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
2 Ulysses Blue
3 Wanaroo
4 Knuckle Warrior
Goulburn
4th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.85
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.75
Placings
1 Retiro
2 Our Belle Fille
3 Perpignan
Rosehill
6th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Xtra Approval
2 King's Trust
3 Zaru
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:15.65
Placings
2 Seventies Hit
3 Heir Jordan
4 Hallowed Star
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Aureus Angel
2 Soobooco
3 Stars And Bars
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Belieber
2 Ten Bells
3 Platara
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Captain Amelia (11)
|
Scratched @ 17:28 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 6c, Plc 5c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
10th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 War Eternal
2 Xidaki
3 Starman
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Konasana
2 Missy Moola
3 Anagain
4 Miss Galore
Warwick Farm
3rd of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Pippie Beach
2 Defining
4 November Falls
Canterbury
9th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Briasa
2 Balkans
3 Ebony King
4 Yiska
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Resistible
3 King Of Sparta
4 Sicilian
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.74
Placings
1 Palikari
2 Unique Ambition
3 It'Sacircus
4 Fling
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Roll On High
2 Joliestar
3 Kimochi
4 Bizot
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Skybird
2 Grinzinger Belle
3 Carina Queen
4 Quickster
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Kimochi
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Mollynickers
Randwick
12th of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Kimochi
3 Tropical Squall
4 French Endeavour
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Miss Couver
3 Coriolis
4 Running Bear
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
2 Michelle's Girl
3 Linguee
4 Crossfire Road
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Saturn Star
3 Ponca
4 Kokoro
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.36
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Mach Ten
3 Mexico
4 Yarraville
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Kristilli
2 Tiz Invincible
3 Kimochi
4 Bossy Nic
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Kimochi
2 Kristilli
3 Dipsy Doodle
4 Left Field
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
2 Gold Lover
3 Saikono
4 Manhattan Baby
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Le Parrain
2 Fifth Force
3 Vividness
4 Hanau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip