Rosehill
Precise Air Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Track: Heavy8
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. In Flight J: Jay Ford | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.60 |
3.40 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | ||
2nd |
1. Disneck J: Chad Schofield | 2.70 | 2.70 | 3.00 | |
3rd |
11. Eye Of The Fire J: Jason Collett | 1.80 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (10/1) | 21.40 | |||
Exacta | (10,1) | 33.50 | |||
Trifecta | (10,1,11) | 143.10 | |||
First Four | (10,1,11,9) | 542.30 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Disneck (11) 67186 60kg
J: Chad SchofieldT: Bjorn Baker
12 13 12 11 |
9.50 | 2.80 | 12.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
6th of 16
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 Pioneer River
3 Mars Mission
4 Big Watch
Scone
8th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Jedibeel
3 Ezekeil
4 King Of Naples
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
2 Cigar Flick
3 Ostraka
4 Yiska
Wyong
7th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cross Your Heart
3 Bodgie
4 Full Revolution
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Wild Botanica
2 Remedies
3 Biographer
4 Admonish
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Miss Couver
3 Natural Deduction
4 Dilution
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Zouprince
3 Jacob's Time
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.64
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Dodi
3 Gilmore
4 Iron Hat
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
2 Soobooco
3 Feel The Knight
4 Rakomelo
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Panic
4 Mural Crown
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Rhythm Of Love
4 Sovereign Fund
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Demiana
3 Phearson
4 Lonrioli
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Fire And Ice
4 Debussy
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
2 Zoukerette
3 Red Resistance
4 Ballroom Bella
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Vulcanus
3 Dunbelievin'
4 Wild Sensation
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
35.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Militarize
2 Don Corleone
3 Pier Pressure
4 Veight
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Amur
2 Inhibitions
3 Waverley
4 Make A Call
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Autumn Ballet
2 The Years
3 Make A Call
4 Tiz Invincible
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Corniche
2 Shinzo
3 Bases Loaded
4 Side Show
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Cylinder
2 Tannhauser
3 Side Show
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Saltaire
2 Facile
3 Blanc De Blanc
4 The Little Pumper
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Kimochi
3 Diabelli
4 Zoukerette
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Barber
2 Infatuation
3 Summer Loving
4 Maharba
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.63
Placings
2 Wild Beau
3 Doubting Eye
4 Ferghana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Boston Rocks (15) x166x 59kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a)T: Matthew Dale
3.7 4.4 4.6 4.8 |
4.40 | 1.70 | 5.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
2 Gold Dust
3 Manwe
4 Taormina
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Fire
3 Munitions
4 Conrad
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.45
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Pereille
3 So Good So Cool
4 Sir Ravanelli
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
2 Infatuation
3 Union Army
4 King Of Dubai
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
2 King's Duty
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Nosey Parker
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Cheerful Legend
3 De Forerunner
4 Shines
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
2 Gardenzio
3 Spicy Hotpot
4 Serene Nic
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Secret Spy
3 Provencal
4 Sashabella
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
2 Miscavolini
3 Faberge
4 Impartial
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
2 Opus
3 Queen Bess
4 Lights Of Paradise
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Bases Loaded
2 French Endeavour
3 Pier Pressure
4 August Bloom
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.80
Placings
1 Chevron
3 Smashing Dancer
4 Divine Bene
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
2 Homeland
3 Miracle Of Love
4 Dubai Bound
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Escape (9) 22x21 57.5kg
J: Winona CostinT: P M Perry
16 17 18 |
16.00 | 3.90 | 20 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 8
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
2 Winning Proposal
3 Hard Pick
4 I'M Brazilian
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Rockin' Millie
3 Amazing Nicci
4 Nonshalaant
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
1 Boss
2 Skye Banner
4 How Much Better
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
2 Crickets Chirping
3 Gerety
4 Gypsy Mountain
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 No Statement
3 Omar
4 Mr Trackside
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Divine Vicky
3 Waterworld
4 Taking The Mikki
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Fine Vintage
3 Pyromania
4 Extra Smart
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.87
Placings
1 Comonic
3 Super Extreme
4 Kayobi
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
1 Finest Art
3 Jed
4 Princess Cruizer
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:52.80
Placings
2 Rapt
3 Bakerloo
4 Cassie's Lad
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Restonica
4 Helldancer
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.53
Placings
1 Curl Curl
3 Mr Trackside
4 Uncle Harry
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
2 Wild Flash
3 Thirteen Under
4 Nyali Sands
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Flightcrew (5) 11231 56.5kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0)T: Lee & Cherie Curtis
9 7.5 7 6.5 |
4.80 | 2.05 | 6.70 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
2 Rush Hour
3 Cripps Tonite
4 Zoukerino
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Yiska
2 Everyone's A Star
4 Eye Pea Oh
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 In Flight
3 Cosy Corner
4 Smiling Prophet
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
2 Reluctance
3 Turbulent
4 She's A Bad Girl
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
2 Floodgates
3 Missy No Nay
4 Rubikins
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
3 Sturty
4 Determination
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Madam Instrife
2 Inquisitive Legend
4 Candy Women
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.31
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Yankee One
2 Joey D'Or
3 First Person
4 Marchesi
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Arctic Glamour
2 Mostro
3 Groundrush
4 Hartman
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Lost
2 Kundalini
3 Groundrush
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Xidaki
4 Superstitious
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Fightertown
3 Recruiter
4 Prosperina
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Makarena
3 Beauline
4 Superstitious
Warwick Farm
9th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dipsy Doodle
2 Missouk
3 Oz Empress
4 Left Field
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Makarena
2 Everlong
4 Simplicity
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
1 Autumn Ballet
2 Utopian Wine
4 Gleaming
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.56
Placings
1 Moorestown
2 Discreet Miss
3 The Carpet Bagger
4 Monte Outlander
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.21
Placings
1 Allaboutella
2 Greatestofease
3 Hellbent On You
4 Last Straw
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. In Flight (4) 2x161 56.5kg
J: Jay FordT: Joseph Pride
3.3 3.4 3.3 3.4 |
3.30 | 1.50 | 3.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
2 One Destiny
3 Wild Botanica
4 Cinematic Star
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:07.48
Placings
1 Cigar Flick
2 Left Field
3 Diamond Model
4 Pisanello
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
2 Flightcrew
3 Cosy Corner
4 Smiling Prophet
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Pink Cashmere
2 Nefertari
3 Wallenda
4 The Black Cloud
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.56
Placings
1 Phobos
3 Oryx
4 Excelladus
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
1 Spring Lee
3 Lord Bob
4 I Stole It
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
2 Hawkwind
3 Getty
4 Angel Of Spring
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Prima Bella
3 All Too Zatso
4 Angel Of Spring
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.28
Placings
1 Ichika
2 Te Pani
3 Brisket
4 Frosty Jo
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Air Combat
2 Portmanteau
3 The Hawkesbury
Warwick Farm
11th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 No More Lies
3 Stand Aside
4 Emmadella
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Queen Of Dragons
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Princess Kaguya
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Casebolt
2 Hasty Honey
3 Up To Mischief
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Eye Of The Fire (12) 44153 56kg
J: Jason CollettT: Annabel Neasham
6 6 5.5 5 |
4.60 | 1.75 | 5.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Kiribati
2 Lady Shenanigans
4 Debello
Warwick Farm
5th of 13
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Setombe
3 Llanddwyn
4 Cosmonova
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Zambezi River
4 Pluckten
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Spirit Of Varanasi
2 Watch My Girl
3 Mogwai
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Watch My Girl
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.10 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Irish Accolade
3 Corvalist
4 Point Out
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Duke Of Bronte
2 Nothin' Seemstofit
3 Call Me Gorgeous
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Super Zippi
2 Dolzino
4 Castaway Coral
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Carrazana
2 Scalextrics
3 Dylan's Lad
4 Sly Witness
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Suspect
2 Reasonable
3 First Landing
4 Art Volant
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Ready To Shine (2) f511 56kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0)T: Matthew Smith
21 26 31 26 |
21 | 5.50 | 30.3 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 13
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
2 Up The Country
3 Climate Control
4 In My Dreams
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
31/May/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.37
Placings
1 Detendu
3 Kitty Chat
4 Coincide
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
2 Presides
3 Lily Bobtail
4 Du Cap
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Zambezi River
2 She's All It
3 Allegro Miss
4 De Luca
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
2 Tulle
3 Bucareli Bay
4 Firealarm
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Duke Of Bronte
2 Pombia
4 De Luca
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Cosmonova (1) x11x4 54.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Joseph Pride
9.5 10 11 12 |
8.50 | 2.80 | 12.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 13
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Setombe
3 Llanddwyn
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
21/May/24
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Yendy
2 Detendu
3 Our Little Star
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
07/May/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.81
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Rebel Shadow
3 Commemorative
4 Sawrey
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
2 Flying Shelly
3 Spirit Of Varanasi
4 Tidal Impact
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Flying Shelly
3 Suprina
4 The Years
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
2 It's A Wonder
3 Ishani
4 Are Ee Que
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.11
Placings
1 Magnucat
2 Pins And Needles
3 Infinite Rose
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.18
Placings
1 Kalimba
2 The Black Cloud
3 Lonhanova
4 Triple Black
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Coincide
2 Summer Loving
3 Dimitrov
4 Gunship
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
2 Siovy Dane
3 Roman Miss
4 I Am Heaven
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.60
Placings
1 Eclair
2 Stefi Magnetica
3 Autumnmation
4 Reasonable
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Art Volant (6) 42x11 54kg
J: Regan BaylissT: Richard & Will Freedman
15 |
14.00 | 3.60 | 17.90 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
2 Rebel Dean
3 Apic Run
4 Morpheus Bragi
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
30/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
2 Waterski
3 Recruiter
4 Duke Of Bronte
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
2 Creditor
3 Midnight Harry
4 Beauty Edge
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
02/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Russian Snitzel
2 Plaza
3 Equipage
Goulburn
2nd of 13
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Godzilla
3 Wexford Miss
4 Iceman
Scone
4th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Great Point
2 Resurrected
3 Draco's Fire
Wyong
6th of 11
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 River Pat
2 Cross Your Heart
2 Russian Snitzel
4 Nettles
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Sweetpea Moochi
2 Khumbila
4 Noctua
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Outakandy
3 Mythical Moochi
4 Al Ras Blues
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.87
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 The Black Cloud
2 Full Revolution
3 Wezza
4 Faberge
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Speed Personified
3 Llanddwyn
4 Miss Wrightly
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 Carpaccio
3 Lucky Force
4 Fast Da
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Serafima
2 Write This Way
4 Waterpark Creek
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.85
Placings
1 Helldancer
2 Writty
4 Bonding
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Suspect
2 Reasonable
3 First Landing
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. South Of India (3)
|
Scratched @ 17:08 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 7c, Plc 6c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 11
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
2 Leave Me Some
3 Consenza
4 Defiant Heart
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
30/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
2 Restrictions
3 Drums Of War
4 Struff
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
07/May/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.50
Placings
1 Global Empire
2 Debello
3 Red Card
4 Mazu
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
2 Fire Star
3 Shako
4 Massira
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:50.38
Placings
2 Octavian Treasure
3 Toyger
4 I'M A Chocoholic
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
2 Master Riley
3 Jamaican
4 All Too Lucky
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.25
Placings
2 Tom Cruising
3 Don'Tdoubtlayla
4 You And I
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Lady Of Poise
2 Well Timed
3 Lady Jezam
4 Full Revolution
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.47
Placings
1 No Second Thoughts
2 Life Coach
4 Kenology
Canterbury
5th of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.50
Placings
1 Undivided
2 Hanau
3 Prairie Legend
4 Weekend Artist
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.56
Placings
1 Close Encounter
3 Brazen Artist
4 Media Frenzy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Queen Of The Mile (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
12th of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.48
Placings
1 Cigar Flick
2 Left Field
3 Diamond Model
4 Pisanello
Scone
8th of 15
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Commemorative
2 Spring Lee
3 Left Field
4 Martini Mumma
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Contemporary
2 Fire Lane
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Valiancy
Canterbury
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
2 Eye Pea Oh
3 Kokoro
4 It's A Certainty
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
2 Bases Loaded
3 Champers Girl
4 Cigar Flick
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.01
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Rocketeer Girl
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Ningaloo Star
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.19
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
2 Divine Vicky
3 Rocketeer Girl
4 Smiling Prophet
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
2 Determined Mink
3 Maresca
4 My Eloise
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
2 Nonshalaant
3 Proud Image
4 One Kind
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Sanstoc
3 Cafe Millenium
4 Ka Bling
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.22
Placings
2 Shunt
3 Countyourblessings
4 Good Banter
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
2 Hot Jive
3 Razella
4 Field Of Myrtle
Warwick Farm
8th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dipsy Doodle
2 Missouk
3 Oz Empress
4 Left Field
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Champers Girl
3 Aayla Secura
4 Cinematic Star
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Run Run Timing
3 Kiribati
4 Master Miyagi
Randwick
12th of 14
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.45
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Divine Glory
4 Achlys
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
1 Perfect Proposal
2 Satin And Silk
4 Winning Run
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Broadway Bouncer (13)
|
Scratched @ 17:23 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 8
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.80
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
2 True To Form
3 Mondo
4 Drama Dodger
Scone
15th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Ostraka
3 Jewellery
4 Silvanito
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
3 Sumo Star
4 Eye Pea Oh
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Bojangles
3 Mr Rock It
4 Oh Golly Gosh
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
2 Unwritten
3 Vindication
4 Rockin' Millie
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Well Timed
3 Starros
4 Lohnraki
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Smart And Dapper
2 French Marine
3 Unwritten
4 Mirra Impact
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Prince Aurelius
2 Mirra Impact
3 Jacenza
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Rockbarton Roman
3 Brimstone
4 Pippen
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Bodgie
3 Procrastinator
4 Lounerse
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
23.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Too Good To Be Tru
4 Commander Bell
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
2 Never Sorry
3 Dawla
4 Jabali Belle
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
2 Externus
3 State Of Light
4 Artie Ag Eitilt
Wyong
2nd of 4
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Viaconi
3 Fortress Australia
4 She's Got Teeth
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 Stenson Wallman
3 Viaconi
4 Marley's Angel
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Gold Lover
3 Smashing Dancer
4 Manhattan Baby
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Harbour Gold
3 Homeland
4 Duchess Marie
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 One Kind
3 Pier Pressure
4 Sisserou
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Coincide (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:16 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 9
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Russian Roni
2 Flying Destiny
3 Devil's Throat
4 Angel Down
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
31/May/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.37
Placings
1 Detendu
2 Ready To Shine
3 Kitty Chat
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Pantelone
2 Mansiere
3 Angry Skies
4 Snippety Legend
Flemington
19th of 19
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
30.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Robrick
3 Caballus
4 Mumbai Muse
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Pajanti
2 Fast Da
4 Darling Downs
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
3 Renosu
4 Kallos
Moonee Valley
6th of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Maharba
2 Brave Mead
3 Armed Forces
4 Esecutore
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Veight
2 Legacies
3 Little Brose
4 Hedged
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 Pantelone
3 Catahoula
4 Sassy Boom
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
2 Summer Loving
3 Dimitrov
4 Gunship
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Undivided
2 Encap
4 Bojangles
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Encap
2 Can Do Canto
4 Cigar Flick
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
2 Star Act
3 Denote
4 Can Do Canto
Randwick
15th of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
25.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 Kundalini
4 Lazzago
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Don Corleone
2 Kundalini
4 Inhibitions
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
2 Tavs
3 Tarabeau
4 Scorpion Jack
Rosehill
9th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Barber
2 Infatuation
3 Summer Loving
4 Maharba
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Barber
3 Shine Your Light
4 Dipsy Doodle
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Head Of The Herd
3 Full Revolution
4 Fleetwood
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jambalaya (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:37 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 25c, Plc 17c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 The Black Cloud
4 Waverider Buoy
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Mafia
3 Astero
4 Ballet D'Esprit
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.52
Placings
2 Fleetwood
3 Beluga Express
4 Po Kare Kare
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
2 Split Decision
3 Yankee One
4 Heuristic
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.08
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Accredited
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Master Showman
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.87
Placings
1 Troika
3 Shako
4 Vienna Vienna
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.40 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Ginger 'N' Pink
2 Altruist
3 Veecee
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 She's Bulletproof
3 Warmosa
4 Three Dog Night
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Yankee One (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:41 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 5c, Plc 4c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 7
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.07
Placings
1 Shehasattitude
2 Know Thyself
4 Worx
Canterbury
5th of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Rapido
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Cinematic Star
4 Fury
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 Split Decision
4 Heuristic
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Chica Mojito
2 Chief Witness
3 Bucareli Bay
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Silent Raindrops
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Successful
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
2 Joey D'Or
3 First Person
4 Marchesi
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Vintonic
2 Siglo De Oro
3 Speymalt
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
3 Russian Zarina
4 Majestic Express
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
782m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.87
Placings
1 Costa Smeralda
2 Energized
3 Detendu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Metallic Ruler (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:07 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
3rd of 7
Date
27/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Dalaalaat
4 Just Tozza
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
20/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.04
Placings
1 Restrictions
2 Hellavadancer
3 Mo's Crown
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.19
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Sydney Bowler
2 King Of Dubai
3 Dazzle Legend
4 Keenan
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.96
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Orthie's Girls
3 Mobstar
4 Oakfield Prince
Newcastle
6th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.12
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Genzano
2 Kind Words
3 Kintyre
4 Sly Boots
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.19
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Ningaloo Star
2 Power Of The Brave
3 Belleistic Kids
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Angara
2 Foolish
4 Tiva Bay
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Let's Go Bro
3 Starboard
4 Lalaguna
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Facile
2 Joliestar
3 Unstopabull
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Roma Avenue
3 Made By Khan
4 Epicus
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.38
Placings
2 Power Of The Brave
3 Amokura
4 Kiribati
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Armed Forces
3 Appin Girl
4 Empire Of Japan
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
2 New Pharoah
3 Edited By
4 Kiribati
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.90
Placings
2 Ensign Parker
3 Cosy Corner
4 Infancy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip