Rosehill
Petaluma Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Track: Heavy8
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Bear On The Loose J: Nash Rawiller | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 3.20 |
4.60 | 1.60 | 1.50 | 1.50 | ||
2nd |
5. Don Diego De Vega J: Jason Collett | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.20 | |
3rd |
11. Blackcomb J: Sam Clipperton | 11.20 | 11.00 | 10.90 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (6/5) | 10.60 | |||
Exacta | (6,5) | 17.80 | |||
Trifecta | (6,5,11) | 514.70 | |||
First Four | (6,5,11,8) | 4306.00 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Franz Josef (14) 1x211 61kg
J: Kerrin McevoyT: G Ryan & S Alexiou
3.4 4 4.2 4.4 |
4.40 | 1.80 | 4.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
2 I'Mintowin
3 Danish Prince
4 Nails Murphy
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
2 Captain Furai
3 Kapakiri
4 Wild Gypsy
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Captain Furai
3 Headley Grange
4 Verbil
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
2 Fairway Star
3 Kovalica
4 Dylan's Lad
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Line Of Law
3 Tamerlane
4 Rocketing By
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Bullets High
3 Zarrose
4 Hyde Park
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Fortress Australia
3 Infinitive
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
2 Pure Alpha
3 Listentozou
4 Big Shot Legend
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
2 Midnight Harry
3 Take Me To Church
4 Revelaide
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Chrysaor
2 Gunship
3 Love Child
4 Navy Blood
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.88
Placings
1 Oscar Charlie
3 Miss Uchitel
4 I'M A Catch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Miss You Ella (6) x34x0 60.5kg
J: Ashley MorganT: C Maher
51 81 91 101 |
81 | 12.00 | 124 | 18.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
11th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
12.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Williamsburg
3 Ruby Flyer
4 Miracle Spin
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Villa Treville
4 Harbour Gold
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.21
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Touristic
3 Caboche
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Jamberoo
4 Rise Of The Masses
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Ambassadors
3 Fioprospero
4 Tiva Bay
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Angara
2 Foolish
3 Metallic Ruler
4 Tiva Bay
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.15
Placings
1 Delexo
2 Thunder Rose
3 Par Five
Morphettville
12th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Caste
2 Foxy Frida
3 Waltz On By
4 Silent Sovereign
U S A - Gulfstream Park
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1674m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.81
Placings
2 Omixochitl
3 Jumeirah
4 Ha' Penny
U S A - Gulfstream Park
1st of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1674m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.94
Placings
2 Grandma's Pudding
3 Katies A Lady
4 Nana Fanny
U S A - Gulfstream Park
2nd of 6
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1674m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.94
Placings
1 Empress Ellie
3 Love Her Lots
4 Grandma's Pudding
U S A - Gulfstream Park
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:45.18
Placings
1 Omixochitl
3 Therearenorules
4 Margeaux Romance
U S A - Gulfstream Park
4th of 7
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:47.10
Placings
1 Sister Lou Ann
2 Saturday Nite Girl
3 Jan's Girl
U S A - Aqueduct
4th of 6
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.59
Placings
1 Consumer Spending
2 Pizza Bianca
3 Sail By
U S A - Gulfstream Park
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.56
Placings
1 Opalina
2 Ambitieuse
4 Myfavoritedaughter
U S A - Gulfstream Park
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1674m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:43.63
Placings
2 Star Of India
3 Golden Belief
4 Hot Bode
U S A - Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Anador
2 Full Count Felicia
3 Beside Herself
U S A - Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.15 -
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Gal In A Rush
2 Diamond Hands
3 Haughty
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Toesonthenose (17) 83930 60.5kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0)T: J G Sargent
41 31 41 31 |
31 | 6.50 | 50 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
12th of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Danish Fortune
3 Palmetto
4 Bold Mac
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Father's Day
4 Kureder
Hawkesbury
9th of 13
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:47.34
Placings
1 For Victory
2 Agita
3 Kureder
4 O'Ziggy
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.63
Placings
1 Terrestar
2 Kureder
4 Hollywood Hero
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Green Shadows
2 Huesca
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Cadetship
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 August Bloom
2 Lion's Roar
3 Watch My Girl
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
4.79
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Dreamflight
3 Rogue Bear
4 Lyrical Gangster
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
2 Colour Sergeant
3 State Of America
4 Unanimous
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
2 Stray
3 Irish Kisses
4 Modern Millie
Rosehill
6th of 20
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
61
Margin
2.35
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
2 Oakfield Waratah
3 Burning Need
4 Resistible
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Holymanz
4 Touristic
Rosehill
9th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Satness
3 Miss Couver
4 Peace Officer
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 For Valour
3 Chorlton Lane
4 Danish Prince
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Able Willie
2 Lavish Empire
3 Pole Position
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
739m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.70
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Vinnie's Spirit
4 Stray
Randwick
6th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.58
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Miracle Spin
3 Wrathful
4 Unspoken
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 Rediener
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Dream Hour
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:32.65
Placings
2 Token Capitalist
3 Pacific Warrior
4 City Gold Farewell
Newcastle
1st of 14
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
2 Miss Faberge
3 Reginald
4 Two Up
4 Union Army
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Speak Up
2 Conceited
4 Duchess Adele
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Bindi's Choice
3 Bully For You
4 No Impediment
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 King Adviso
3 Zoukerino
4 Comme Bella Fille
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Billiondollarbaby
3 Yaletown
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Miss Hellfire
2 Welwal
3 Huon
4 Tavi L'Amour
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Whodat
2 This'Llbetheone
3 Aton Of Delight
4 Chairman
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Tympanist
2 Terrameades
3 Duke Of Gordon
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Real Peace
2 Norman
4 Titled Tycoon
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 6
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Dark Rebel
4 Alastor
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
2 Calm Down
3 Mycah Leon
4 Composite
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Beppe
3 Tavi L'Amour
4 Echo's Arrow
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Lord Winston
3 American President
4 Armour Force
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
1 Prasiolite
2 Yagoona
3 Fearnought
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Daralina Belle
2 Elle Effess
3 Elegant Carriage
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.37
Placings
1 Captain Kenny
3 Karaoke King
4 Mountain Brook
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Concocted
3 Tavi L'Amour
4 Strombus
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.15
Placings
1 The Bullet
2 Costly
3 Sniper Legend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Camaguey (9) 53574 60kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0)T: Ms K Waugh
41 |
31 | 6.50 | 49.6 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Gulf Of Mexico
3 Perfect Play
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Father's Day
3 Toesonthenose
4 Kureder
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
10
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:20.72
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Sir Lucan
3 Double Cherry
4 Goldman
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 Let'Srollthedice
2 Premise
4 Superium
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Kinloch
3 Ita
4 Russian Roni
Beaumont
5th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Audette
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Basarwa
4 Amokura
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Salisano
3 Zoukerette
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.11
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Baby Rider
2 Wyclif
3 King Of The Castle
4 Wineglass Bay
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.28
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
1 Wineglass Bay
2 Pervade
3 I'Mintowin
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
5th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
20
Weight
53
Margin
3.42
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Pervade
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Territory Express
4 Sequestered
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.78
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Body Bob
3 Nails Murphy
4 Rise Of The Masses
Beaumont
3rd of 4
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Rustic Steel
4 Razeta
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Diamond Model
2 Salisano
3 Power Of The Brave
4 Royal Merchant
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
2 Wineglass Bay
3 Touristic
4 Too Much Caviar
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Special Envoy
2 Don Pedro
3 Estadio Mestalla
4 Verona
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.01
Placings
1 Invincible Legend
3 The Replicant
4 Lovetheinvasion
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Space Tracker
3 Robusto
4 Vintage Choice
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Semana
3 Space Tracker
4 Gracilistyla
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Best Side
2 Zoumon
4 Night Of Romance
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Off Da Hizzle
2 Summer In Siam
3 Royal Robbins
4 Zoushack
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Da Nang Star
3 Super Bright
4 Greek Hero
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Colour Sergeant
2 Manderboss
3 Spangler
4 Philipsburg
Mudgee
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
2 Royalzel
3 Hit The Target
4 One Aye
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Manderboss
4 Arnaqueur
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
2 Jamesonheart
3 Ausbred Flirt
4 Badge
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Narrated
2 Kouklara
3 Tags
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.67
Placings
1 Karlstad
3 Black Queen
4 Tidal Creek
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Wild Chap
3 Mr Tipla
4 Kirkeby
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 The Maxinator
3 Brillar
4 Straya Pride
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Italian Informant
3 Assiduity
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.96
Placings
1 Shirshov
2 Ultra
3 All England
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.18
Placings
1 Sliders
2 Shohei
3 Herb
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Three Kings
2 Biscayne Bay
3 El Rocko
Ballarat
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.06
Placings
1 Three Kings
3 Morrissette
4 Phere The Ex
Sale
1st of 11
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
2 Feudal Empire
3 Grand Avante
4 Salamanders
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 6
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Lightsaber
2 Daily Bugle
4 Tatsuro
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Daily Bugle
2 Tramontana
4 Race Against Time
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Don Diego De Vega (7) 1235x 59.5kg
J: Jason CollettT: Annabel Neasham
7 6.5 6 |
5.00 | 2.05 | 7.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 9
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Bear On The Loose
3 Broadfield
4 Wecansay Dun
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 World Alliance
2 C'Est Magique
3 Ka Bling
4 Redbreast
Fr - Chantilly
5th of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:29.40
Placings
1 Rubis Vendome
2 Silawi
3 Maniatic
Fr - Chantilly
3rd of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Ace Impact
2 Maniatic
4 Prince De Paname
Fr - Saint Cloud
2nd of 5
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.89
Placings
1 Elusive Princess
3 First Minister
4 Saadi
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
2 St James Park
3 Highwind
4 Ends Of The Earth
Fr - Deauville
1st of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:59.86
Placings
2 Not Alone
3 L'Acajou
4 Alamsar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bear On The Loose (10) 1711x 59kg
J: Nash RawillerT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
4.6 3.2 3.1 3 |
2.50 | 1.45 | 3.20 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
3 Broadfield
4 Wecansay Dun
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Mafia
2 Jambalaya
3 Astero
4 Ballet D'Esprit
G B - Chester
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2112m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.22
Placings
2 Pearl Eye
3 Arkendale
4 Cantora
G B - Epsom
1st of 6
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1709m
Class
RST80
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.78
Placings
2 Sly Madam
3 Dumfries
4 Almarin
G B - Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
2011m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
50
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.89
Placings
1 Hidden Story
2 Mambo Sunset
3 Mordor
G B - Great Yarmouth
1st of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:43.96
Placings
2 Kingfisher King
3 Astral Spirit
4 Ziryab
G B - Lingfield
3rd of 12
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Maid In Kentucky
2 Umberto
4 Ensued
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Our Anchorage (11) 5x6x8 58.5kg
J: Chad SchofieldT: Bjorn Baker
61 61 51 61 |
61 | 9.50 | 100.3 | 14.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
8th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Franz Josef
2 I'Mintowin
3 Danish Prince
4 Nails Murphy
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.77
Placings
1 Fortune
2 Razors
3 Fun Sunday
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Jumeirah Beach
2 Shalailed
3 Step Aside
4 Waverider Buoy
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Three Kings
2 Battleton
4 Ripped
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Perfect Thought
3 Flashing Steel
4 Surprise Valley
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Rediener
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Dream Hour
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Peshmerga
2 Hopeful
4 Shameless Miss
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Military Expert
3 Blue Jager
4 Sweet Clementine
Ire - Curragh
5th of 6
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.94
Placings
1 Luxembourg
2 Insinuendo
3 Realism
Ire - Roscommon
4th of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
2414m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:44.22
Placings
1 Beamish
2 Yaxeni
3 Jason The Militant
G B - Ascot
5th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
2816m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
3:01.33
Placings
1 Eldar Eldarov
2 Zechariah
3 Hafit
Ire - Curragh
5th of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.94
Placings
1 Hannibal Barca
2 Lyrical Poetry
3 Boundless Ocean
Ire - Leopardstown
3rd of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.74
Placings
1 Duke De Sessa
2 Piz Badile
4 French Claim
Ire - Thurles
1st of 5
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.83
Placings
2 All In The Mind
3 Capitulation
4 Play By The Rules
Ire - Galway
2nd of 10
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1709m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.00
Placings
1 Swan Bay
3 Sun King
4 Hymn Book Too
Ire - Curragh
5th of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:42.26
Placings
1 Duke De Sessa
2 Adonis
3 Billionaire Secret
Ire - Galway
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:31.01
Placings
1 I Am Magic
3 Duke De Sessa
4 McTigue
Ire - Naas
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:29.14
Placings
1 Unconquerable
2 I Am Magic
4 Vega Magnifico
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Time Quest (12) 23641 57.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a)T: Matthew Smith
5.5 8 8.5 8 |
7.00 | 2.50 | 8.10 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
2 Danish Prince
3 Always Sure
4 Loco
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Inquiring Minds
2 One Aye
3 Go Troppo
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Junqueira
3 Sweet Ride
4 Divine Glory
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Zondee
2 Gold Bullion
3 Smart Legend
4 Casual Connection
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
2 Russian Roni
4 Givara
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Thunderlips
3 Gracilistyla
4 Miss Checkoni
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Amur
4 Esti Feny
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Man In The Mirror
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Field Marshal
4 Angel Fund
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Frigid
3 Florida Dream
4 Ashy Boy
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.20 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 King Couver
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Insulation
4 Frigid
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 15
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
2 Flossing
3 Crackerjack Prince
4 Swiss Hero
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Allasandra
3 Smart Legend
4 Always In
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
2 Louisville
3 Oriental Tycoon
4 Turbo Charged
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Hot Sundae
3 Ravisher
4 Leopardess
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
1 Mon Pierre
2 Mister Fox
3 Scarlett Aplenty
4 Reet Petite
G B - Ayr
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
420.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.25
Placings
1 Asean Legend
3 Drakeholes
4 Marhaba The Champ
G B - Ripon
2nd of 7
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Shining Blue
3 Kiteflyer
4 Field Of Honour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Kapakiri (4) 113x3 57kg
J: Rory HutchingsT: C J Waller
12 9 8.5 9 |
8.00 | 2.70 | 9.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Franz Josef
2 Captain Furai
4 Wild Gypsy
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Grebeni
3 La Freccia
4 Inhibitions
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 Doull
3 Hi Dubai
4 Wild Botanica
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:04.74
Placings
1 Lyrical Gangster
2 Monfelicity
4 Rogue Bear
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
2 Dreamflight
3 Rogue Bear
4 Lyrical Gangster
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.86
Placings
2 Uncommon Valour
3 Hallside Martini
4 Colleagues
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
2 Duma
3 United Front
4 A Dime Approach
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Unowho
2 Sekani
3 Jurisprudence
4 Kenology
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Princess Rayaa
2 Koning
4 Marenaro
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:31.05
Placings
1 Noisy Boy
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Dressel
4 Sekani
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Shehasattitude
3 Port Lockroy
4 Noisy Boy
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
2 Ascension
3 Inhibitions
4 Pierossa
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.65
Placings
1 Zenmaster
2 Futtaim
4 Rabairneach
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Oriental Tycoon
2 Treize
3 Queen Astrid
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Suprina
3 Sirens Star
4 Conscript
Canterbury
9th of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Pacific Chief
2 The Englishman
3 Highland Cathedral
4 Jolted
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:32.54
Placings
1 Competition
2 Highland Cathedral
4 Silvincible
4 Penso
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Rivoli Star
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Swift Ascend
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
2 Red Sun Sensation
3 Berardino
4 Artzino
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:56.33
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
3 Major Beel
4 Distrustful Award
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Marquess
3 Ambassadors
4 Bring The Boom
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Sumatra
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Peace Officer
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
2 King Of Naples
3 World Invasion
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Philos
2 Man In The Mirror
3 Magic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Rise To It (13) 111x5 56.5kg
J: Keagan LathamT: C Maher
20 21 26 31 |
20 | 5.00 | 36.1 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Time Quest
2 Danish Prince
3 Always Sure
4 Loco
Scone
7th of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 The Dramatist
3 Fender
4 St Lawrence
Beaumont
8th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Florida Sky
3 Rapt
4 Aix En Provence
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:49.78
Placings
2 Touristic
3 Made By Khan
4 Unanimous
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
2 Celestial Fury
3 Twigman
4 Whetu
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
2 Owari
3 Jessandi
4 Buff In Disguise
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Kingston Charm
2 Golden Passport
3 Muckabout
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:28.95
Placings
2 Our Maryanne
3 Glad You Think So
4 I'M Scarlett
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Denman Star
3 Encroachment
4 Rangatira
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Deal Completed
2 Fifth Force
3 Huracanevo
4 Aviadora
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 County Sheriff
2 Fenton
3 Global Empire
4 President Victory
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 State Of America
2 Burnt By Bernie
3 Pacific Hunter
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Xcited
2 Majeedis
3 Serene Nic
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 The Heir
2 Amor Victorious
3 Ballon Bleu
4 Zip On By
Beaumont
4th of 12
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Blue Guitar
2 Fudai
3 Wild Irish Rover
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Navy Cross
2 Princess Mary
4 Portnoy
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.83
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Flying Birds
3 Moongara
4 Radiant Knight
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Street Gossip
3 Apollo Josh
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
09/May/22
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 I'M A Shaker
2 Arch Of Titus
3 Sightseer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Blackcomb (18) 50440 56kg
J: Sam ClippertonT: K A Lees
31 51 61 51 |
41 | 9.50 | 73.4 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
11th of 13
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Russley Crown
3 Akasawa
4 That's Molly
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
2 Amokura
3 Barazin
4 Vegas Outlaw
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Our Maryanne
2 Awesome Wonder
3 Fay's Angels
Albury
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:00.49
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Regal Lion
3 Danish Fortune
Randwick
11th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
1 Ita
2 Imatruestar
3 Marnix
4 Colour Sergeant
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Heza Gentleman
2 Conrad
3 La Vesuvius
4 Just One Look
Beaumont
8th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
19.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Bodgie
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Procrastinator
4 Lounerse
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.83
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:03.48
Placings
1 Applications
2 Security Advisor
3 Flying Joy
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.91
Placings
2 Kronenbourg
3 Blacklog
4 Fifth Position
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Soul Choice
2 Peshmerga
4 Chase My Crown
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Too Good To Be Tru
4 Commander Bell
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2009m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Orbital Express
2 Exalted Ruth
4 Miss Vaughn
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
2 Superstock
3 Justifiable Award
4 Oenology
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 14
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.27
Placings
1 Crimson Light
2 Lievore
3 Born Hustler
4 Delicious Tycoon
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Glamdam
3 Arktika
4 Dane On Tour
Kilmore
2nd of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Fast Melody
3 Powerbound
4 Panama Papers
Werribee
1st of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Run Walrus Run
3 Pressure Cooker
4 Papal Wars
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
14.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
1 Uniquely
2 Wahine Toa
3 Delta Tango
4 Riverina Cyclone
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Regal Azmon
2 Day In Heaven
4 Turn It Up Tommy
Pakenham
7th of 14
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Hollywood Park
2 Who's Your Papy
3 Nossenko
4 True Grit
Moe
1st of 5
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
2 Dunkel
3 Grevillea Robusta
4 Hard To Cross
Caulfield
10th of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.02
Placings
1 Perfect Team
2 The Amazonian
3 Emperor Of France
Morphettville
5th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.49
Placings
1 Flagship Warrior
2 Palani
3 Daisies
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
2 All So Clear
3 Mawkeb
4 Coudreau
Colac
4th of 9
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Recap
2 Foxy Tycoon
3 Crimson Factor
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
22.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:40.99
Placings
1 Willowy
2 Douceur
3 Biscayne Bay
Moonee Valley
9th of 14
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.08
Placings
1 Forgot You
2 Commander Harry
3 Beautyverse
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:52.29
Placings
1 Cerberus
2 Beautyverse
3 Max Fire
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.61
Placings
1 Barb Raider
3 Tiz My Bay
4 Morrissette
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Rhinoceros
3 Quite The Lass
4 Character
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Adele Amour
2 Barb Raider
3 El Patroness
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Design Artist
2 Cardigan Queen
3 Gracie Turf
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Blue Cup (2) 0436x 55kg
J: Zac Wadick(a3.0)T: Edward Cummings
81 91 61 71 |
67 | 11.00 | 119.9 | 15.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Aberlour
2 Super Strike
3 Able Red
4 Dreamflight
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.77
Placings
1 Fortune
2 Razors
3 Fun Sunday
4 Our Anchorage
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Foolish
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Magicon
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Akrotiri
2 Interlinked
3 Miss Tarzy
4 Fretta
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Star Vega
2 Lavish Thinker
4 Samedi
Moonee Valley
4th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.05
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:06.80
Placings
1 Miss Tarzy
2 Kipyegon
3 Divine Purpose
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
25.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.89
Placings
1 Commander Harry
2 Vasmee
3 Slate
4 Mercian Hymn
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.75
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 The Maggstar
2 Glint Of Silver
3 Platinum Wolf
4 Paperboy
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Pantelone
3 Sistine Explorer
4 Mr Mojo Risin'
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:55.02
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Montepulciano
3 Does It
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:01.97
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Martial Eagle
3 Court Deep
4 The Nephew
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:03.58
Placings
1 Thorin
2 Future History
3 Confrontational
4 Aristonous
Caulfield
6th of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
2 The Nephew
3 Cuban State
4 Trosettee
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:04.12
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Wahine Toa
3 Teewaters
4 Asgoodassobergets
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Altivo
2 French Emperor
3 Typhoon Harmony
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:41.09
Placings
1 High Emocean
2 Mohican Heights
3 Vow And Declare
Moonee Valley
5th of 5
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Mankayan
2 Smokin' Romans
3 Irish Flame
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:05.38
Placings
1 Fifth Position
3 Kissinger
4 Protection Money
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.54
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Mankayan
3 High Emocean
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Lyrical Lad
2 Chief Altony
3 Eagles Crag
Fr - Strasbourg
10th of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.61
Placings
1 Monty
2 Top Max
3 Dato
G B - York
20th of 20
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
2816m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
58.5
Margin
97.5
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
2:56.10
Placings
1 Sonnyboyliston
2 Quickthorn
3 Alounak
G B - Newbury
8th of 8
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
12
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.09
Placings
1 Real World
2 Derab
3 Solid Stone
G B - Ascot
4th of 13
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Juan Elcano
2 Patrick Sarsfield
3 Solid Stone
G B - Epsom
1st of 9
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.46
Placings
2 Victory Chime
3 Data Protection
4 Water's Edge
G B - York
7th of 12
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2112m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.93
Placings
1 Surrey Pride
2 Makram
3 Irish Admiral
G B - Epsom
5th of 10
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.29
Placings
1 Victory Chime
2 Sky Defender
3 Alfred Boucher
Fr - Deauville
5th of 9
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 Chevalier Cathare
2 Bugle Major
3 Kabir
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 16
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.06
Placings
2 Gas Monkey
3 Knowing
4 Torochica
G B - Newbury
5th of 12
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Gin Palace
2 Rhythmic Intent
3 Love Dreams
Fr - Toulouse
4th of 9
Date
20/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.70
Placings
1 Road To Therock
2 Khanchaym
3 Sir Chop
Fr - Longchamp
1st of 8
Date
17/Oct/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.52
Placings
1 Khanchaym
3 Mubarmaj
4 Collect Call
Fr - Compiegne
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Tribhuvan
3 Zeitung
4 Motawaafeq
Fr - Clairefontaine
5th of 7
Date
09/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.70
Placings
1 Makfra
2 Mushayyed
3 Julius
Fr - Compiegne
6th of 6
Date
23/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Yssingeaux
2 Brazing
3 Socratic
Fr - Compiegne
3rd of 11
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Duhail
2 Abolish
Fr - Saint Cloud
5th of 13
Date
04/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Melicertes
2 Zarkallani
3 Bliss For Ever
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. November Falls (5) x2422 54kg
J: Alysha CollettT: Mitchell Beer
14 15 14 |
12.00 | 3.60 | 17.10 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Decadent Tale
3 Pure Hydrogen
4 Dimaggio
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Bakerloo
3 Putt For Dough
4 Stray
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Pippie Beach
2 Defining
3 Captain Amelia
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Bully For You
3 Herb
4 Proud Image
Nowra
3rd of 5
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.39
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Desert Voice
4 Vieste
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
50
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Herb
2 Mancconi
3 Jamberoo
4 Underground Music
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Serene Nic
2 All Machiavellian
3 Herb
4 Crystal Waters
Albury
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Underpants
3 Real Gun
4 One Way Street
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
17.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:44.82
Placings
1 Let'Sbefrankbaby
2 Moya Lass
3 Whakamana
4 One Last Kiss
Albury
1st of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:07.01
Placings
2 Tour Of Duty
3 War At Sea
4 Tyrol
Morphettville
9th of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Arugamama
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Anphina
Albury
7th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Diesel
2 Fox Appeal
3 Tapa Capall
4 Communication
Canberra
5th of 5
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Show No Compassion
2 Offspring
3 Region Time
4 Gold Tracker
Albury
2nd of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Altrove
3 Soul Benefit
4 Theclan
Wagga
3rd of 4
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Swagger
4 Mahsinger
Albury
1st of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1183m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
2 Nautico
3 The Great Man
4 Perfect Sun
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 Toffee Doll
3 Kitzbuhel
4 Major Gowen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Marsabit (1) 73938 52kg
J: Louis BeuzelinT: D A Williams
21 26 31 41 |
21 | 5.50 | 41 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
8th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Gulf Of Mexico
3 Perfect Play
4 Camaguey
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:23.45
Placings
1 Naval Commission
2 Funambulist
4 So Sleek
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:35.47
Placings
1 Casual Connection
2 Quantum Cat
3 Funambulist
4 Awesome Wonder
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
22/May/24
Distance
2130m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:12.77
Placings
1 Bullets High
2 Gottabesavvy
4 Anderson Bridge
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Political Debate
3 Taramansour
4 Spirit Ridge
Orange
3rd of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:09.73
Placings
1 Piraeus
2 Our Orator
4 Blue Guitar
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
11.4
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:46.12
Placings
1 Circle Of Fire
2 Hopeful
3 Double Cherry
4 So Dazzling
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.46
Placings
1 Serpentine
2 Zeyrek
3 Renaissance Woman
4 Little Mix
Albury
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:00.49
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Regal Lion
3 Danish Fortune
4 Blackcomb
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:57.37
Placings
1 Wymark
2 Decadent Tale
3 Dasho Lennie
4 Circle Of Fire
Rosehill
9th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
2 Starman
3 Kintyre
4 Romeo's Choice
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Eight Of A Kind
3 Wizard Of Oz
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
8th of 18
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.44
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Zegalo
2 Eaglemont
3 Rematch
4 Akasawa
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.18
Placings
1 Unanimous
2 Iowa
3 Lyrical Gangster
4 Touristic
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.54
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.78
Placings
1 Rise To It
2 Touristic
3 Made By Khan
4 Unanimous
Randwick
13th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.21
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Lion's Roar
3 Cotehele
4 Without Revenge
Randwick
14th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.28
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Pervade
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Territory Express
4 Sequestered
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Queenmaker
4 Outlandos
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Highlights
3 Altivo
4 For Valour
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 For Valour
3 Chorlton Lane
4 Danish Prince
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Garza Blanca
2 Pereille
3 Stromboli
4 Time To Boogie
Moruya
5th of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.35
Placings
1 Real Salty
2 Mystery Shot
3 Platara
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
12th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.11
Placings
1 Bois D'Argent
2 Navajo Peak
3 Wicklow
4 Thalassophile
Wagga
5th of 13
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Lion's Roar
3 Kukeracha
4 Another One
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:54.75
Placings
2 Navajo Peak
3 Quality Time
4 Solar Apex
Orange
2nd of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.56
Placings
1 Unamerican
3 Ita
4 Mayfair Spirit
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
1 Beltoro
3 Mankayan
4 Scarlet Prince
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:54.69
Placings
1 Almania
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Made By Khan
4 Major Beel
Canberra
8th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.75
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 For Valour
3 Mission Phoenix
4 Manderboss
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Banger
2 Ruban Bleu
4 Milamoo
Sapphire Coast
10th of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Look Only
2 Major Time
3 Flying Sultan
4 Akeed
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Devils Triangle
3 Statesville
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.24
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 King Of Clubs
3 Smirk
4 Made By Khan
Rosehill
1st of 18
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
2 Dream Runner
3 Beckford
4 Point Counterpoint
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Redwood Shadow
2 Kedah
3 Sindacato
4 One Aye
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Coal Crusher
3 Flying Crazy
4 Mensa Missile
Canberra
3rd of 13
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Fangela
2 To The Nines
4 Annual
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6.96
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Bartoselli
3 Land Of Valens
4 Shotmaker
Goulburn
3rd of 5
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Al Mah Haha
2 To The Nines
4 Rent A Rock
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Washington Towers
2 Buddabadah
4 My Blue Jeans
Rosehill
25th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Coodarady
2 Cisco Bay
3 Zoumist
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:12.67
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Sound Of Cannons
3 Cognac
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Taksu
2 Matowatakpe
3 Poetic Charmer
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Arranmore
3 Reggiewood
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Turnstyle
2 Calgary Queen
3 In Her Honour
G B - York
6th of 14
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Mr Ascendency
2 Isla Kai
3 King Triton
G B - Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 Powerful Wings
3 Fantastic Fox
4 Latest Generation
G B - Leicester
1st of 5
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:48.18
Placings
2 Dartington
3 Mars Landing
3 Eton College
G B - Doncaster
1st of 8
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST75
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
2 Qasbaz
3 Cedar's Stars
4 City Wanderer
G B - Goodwood
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:46.66
Placings
1 Nothing Impossible
2 Rebel Territory
4 Onaraggatip
G B - Goodwood
1st of 5
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.90
Placings
2 Headingley
3 Tasfeeq
4 Freak Out
G B - Kempton Park
7th of 11
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST75
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 King Of Tsavo
2 Shady McGee
3 Babajan
G B - Kempton Park
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
2 Shady McGee
3 Hafez
4 Durabella
G B - Lingfield
12th of 14
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1408m
Class
RST75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Sir Maxi
2 Host
3 Book Of Secrets
G B - Ascot
7th of 8
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
1 Star Cactus
2 Collinsbay
3 Temple Bruer
G B - Newbury
6th of 14
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Cairn Gorm
2 Dandys Derriere
3 Nelson Gay
G B - Windsor
5th of 13
Date
22/Jun/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Cairn Gorm
2 Imperial Fora
3 Study The Stars
G B - Newbury
8th of 9
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Qaader
2 Running Back
3 Perotto
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mascaret (16)
|
Scratched @ 10:53 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 4c, Plc 4c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 One Aye
3 Bakerloo
4 It's A Wonder
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Nicci's Gem
2 Merchant Lady
3 Sizzler
4 Estadio Mestalla
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Tenzing
2 Basarwa
3 Jupitus
4 Goldeeluck
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Connecticut
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Thesecondatportsea
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Smooth Torque
2 Showman
4 Veandechance
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1825m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:54.36
Placings
1 Fleur Du Monde
2 Bella Tivaci
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Ella Te Ama
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1815m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Fleur Du Monde
3 Clyde
4 Tuhinga
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.65
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Bootscooter
2 Pioneer Lass
3 Ita
4 Ella Te Ama
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 I'M Divine
3 Free Enterprise
4 High Blue Sea
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 Opito Ballerina
3 Decisively
4 Amati
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
23.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Howgoodareyou
2 Call Di
3 Fearnought
4 Cabaca
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
2 Bootscooter
3 Sophia's Magic
4 One Aye
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Semana
2 Fearnought
3 Sweet Mercy
4 Ellenmac
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.77
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Either Oar
3 Fearnought
4 Mirra View
Fr - Longchamp
7th of 11
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Times Square
2 Wilderness Girl
3 Healing Oasis
Fr - Chantilly
5th of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.01
Placings
1 Mrs Fitzherbert
2 Sundoro
3 Kennella
Fr - Chantilly
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 By All Means
2 Situveux
3 Wootton Diva
Fr - Longchamp
7th of 10
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.30
Placings
1 Nadette
2 Bahasa
3 Yukata
Fr - Longchamp
2nd of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Yukata
3 Nano Nagle
4 Anterselva
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 15
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.84
Placings
2 Cantilena
3 Frivole
4 Toskana Belle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. That's Molly (8)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
8th of 12
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
1614m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Dreamdeel
2 Cenotes
3 Strobing
4 Tough Case
Gunnedah
4th of 13
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Russley Crown
3 Akasawa
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Asgarda
2 Gallant Star
3 Rapbidash
4 Rainbow Connection
Scone
1st of 16
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
2 Sharp Shock
3 Belvedere Boys
4 One Beat No Beat
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Sharp Shock
3 Imatruestar
4 Ucalledit
Tuncurry
12th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
20.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Auzstar
2 Agirlsbestfriend
3 Bantarki
4 Kaihoko
Taree
1st of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Mosgiel Daisy
3 Imperial Hilton
4 Sterlington
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Stratum Chief
3 The Coat Hanger
4 Triple Money
Taree
5th of 6
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Little Prophet
2 Tayla's One
3 Grand Horizon
4 Triple Money
Coffs Harbour
1st of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1515m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.58
Placings
2 Mikado
3 Baglioni
4 Savvy Lad
Newcastle
2nd of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
3 King's Duty
4 Nitride
Taree
1st of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
2 Kapsali
3 He's A Copy Boy
4 Strobing
Randwick
10th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Demitasse
2 Sungblue
3 Marcassin
4 Bon Frankie
Scone
4th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Steplee
2 What A Peach
3 Sungblue
Taree
1st of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
2 She's Independent
3 Inspiration
4 Wokenwithakiss
Port Macquarie
8th of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Inspiration
2 Into The Blue
3 Gulf Of Tomini
4 Charlie's Law
Taree
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
2 Wokenwithakiss
3 Pendleton
4 Badboy McCoy
Taree
4th of 12
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1258m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Empress Zou
2 De Lovely Lad
3 Dante Alighieri
Tuncurry
3rd of 11
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.92
Placings
1 Into The Blue
2 Hombre Grande
4 Apache Red
Taree
6th of 14
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Lady Audrey
2 Duble Memory
3 Too Much Heaven
Taree
1st of 14
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
2 Toomuchinformation
3 Coal Fire
4 Infringement
Taree
8th of 12
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Luck Aplenty
2 Wonder Brahma
3 Papal Miss
Gunnedah
5th of 10
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 The Mitchell Snail
2 Big Time Charlie
3 Fields Of Red
Stawell
4th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 New Enterprise
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Princess Nefertiti
Kyneton
5th of 11
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1118m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Beneficio
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Let Fly
Ararat
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Ice Pick Nick
2 Testified
3 Dustland Fairytale
Cranbourne Training
5th of 10
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 All About Eve
3 Paper Dragon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Lyrical Gangster (15)
|
Scratched @ 12:16 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
11th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Gulf Of Mexico
3 Perfect Play
4 Camaguey
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Presser
2 Sailor
4 Missile Seeker
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Grebeni
3 La Freccia
4 Inhibitions
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Field Wiri
3 Nightingale
4 Lady Of Luxury
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.76
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:28.65
Placings
1 Yankee Hussel
2 Fun Sunday
3 Yarrawonga
4 California Grass
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:04.74
Placings
2 Monfelicity
3 Kapakiri
4 Rogue Bear
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.19
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Dreamflight
3 Rogue Bear
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:05.18
Placings
1 Unanimous
2 Iowa
4 Touristic
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
2 Yet He Moves
3 Buillt
4 Go Troppo
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.05
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.39
Placings
1 Matusalem
2 Condrieu
3 Yet He Moves
4 Brynner
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.81
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Mickey's Medal
3 Hunter Bred
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 The Replicant
2 Bluff 'N' Bluster
3 Capital Heart
4 Yasuke
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
1 Hilal
2 Spacewalk
3 Cholante
4 Wicklow
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Celestial Spirit
3 Clear Choice
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Flashing Steel
2 Gigantic
4 Our Bambino
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.28
Placings
2 Seton Hall
3 Epicus
4 Astral Thoughts
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Brosnan
4 Pale King
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.89
Placings
1 Hulm
2 Brasco
3 Epicus
4 Furious
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Ocean Honour
3 Hollywood Hero
4 Golden Champion
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Great Barrier Reef
3 Buillt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Chateaux Park (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:35 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
11th of 14
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:00.17
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Semper Fortis
3 Go Troppo
4 By Nine
Canterbury
2nd of 14
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:59.75
Placings
1 Frankly Elegant
3 Our Uptown Girl
4 Worth Avenue
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 10
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:56.34
Placings
1 Frankly Elegant
2 Condrieu
3 Flying Step
4 Three Wise Men
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:03.52
Placings
1 Diabelli
2 Vadamos Queen
3 Nyota
4 Condrieu
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:59.17
Placings
1 For Victory
2 Casual Connection
3 Smart Legend
4 Soldier Of Rome
Newcastle
10th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:57.20
Placings
1 Dances With Hooves
2 About A Girl
3 Final Reset
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Rosehill
12th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Danish Prince
3 Kingston Charm
4 Tenderize
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
2 Russian Roni
3 Time Quest
4 Givara
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Deep Fury
3 Port Lockroy
4 Bois D'Argent
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Willaidow
2 Just Fine
3 City Of Lights
4 Missile Seeker
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:28.12
Placings
1 Father's Day
2 Speycaster
3 Classic Deel
4 Izfallingdown
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.08
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:28.08
Placings
1 Casual Connection
2 Izfallingdown
3 Karmazone
4 Golden Passport
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Lady Redwood
2 Golden Passport
3 Casual Connection
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:09.78
Placings
1 Mr Bond
2 Casual Connection
3 Condrieu
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:29.09
Placings
1 Athabascan
2 Serpentine
3 Verona
4 Raging Bull
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:35.52
Placings
1 Awesome Wonder
3 Kirkeby
4 Pachino
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
2 Karmazone
3 Awesome Wonder
4 Olympic Theatre
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.21
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Villaden
4 Karmazone
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:58.29
Placings
1 New Republic
2 Malabar
3 Travelling Kate
4 Fuller
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.10
Placings
1 Touristic
2 Brayden Star
3 Tympanist
4 Kirkeby
Rosehill
18th of 18
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Miss Faberge
3 Gracias Amigo
4 Lemaire
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Essonne
3 Miracle Spin
4 Verona
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:01.74
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Explosive Jack
3 Athabascan
4 Sacramento
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:58.63
Placings
1 Wineglass Bay
3 Silent Agenda
4 Just A Brother
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.04
Placings
1 Kirkeby
2 The Guru
3 Real Peace
4 Caesars Palace
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:02.67
Placings
1 Thalassophile
3 Secret Glamour
4 Tip Of The Spear
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Ripped
2 Crafty Eagle
3 Dr Evil
4 Nicochet
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
1 Bazooka
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Bend The Knee
4 Star Sparks
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Kanazawa
2 Green Shadows
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
4 Dr Evil
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Divine Okay
2 The Unicorn
3 Dirty Merchant
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 King Charles
3 Divine Okay
4 Las Vegas Girl
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:05.56
Placings
1 Notions
3 Oz Legend
4 Good Omens
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 5
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:57.62
Placings
2 Adios Steve
3 Steplee
4 Zounique
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:42.04
Placings
1 Monfelicity
2 Cruel Summer
3 Dr Evil
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Narrated
2 Kouklara
3 Tags
Warwick Farm
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.60
Placings
1 Segrill
2 Propose A Toast
4 So United
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:47.95
Placings
1 Bethencourt
3 So Sneeky
4 Above And Beyond
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.84
Placings
2 Samarkand
3 Colour Sergeant
4 Vittoriosa
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Global Ausbred
2 Caboteur
4 Barrichello
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
17
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Briars Kingdom
2 Hardware Lane
3 Don Luigi
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Unrelenting
3 Prompt Prodigy
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Andermatt
3 Rocklily
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
1 Contributingfactor
2 Commander Bell
3 Scorched Land
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Super Vino
2 Fun Fact
3 Rock
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.11
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Kingsheir
3 Jojo Was A Man
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.01
Placings
2 Dream Runner
3 Narrated
4 Khaalis
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Ita
2 Socrates
4 Akahata
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:48.54
Placings
1 Bazooka
3 Tip Top Timing
3 Enjolras
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:56.73
Placings
1 Perfect Radiance
3 Red Hot Chillypins
4 The Guru
Gosford
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Texcel
2 Tip Top Timing
4 Enjolras
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Lake Kastoria
3 Free State
4 Supertanker
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
1 Crazy Train
2 Walkin'Talkin'
3 Canzonet
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Correlate
3 Tears Of Effort
4 Laphroaig
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Ulysses
2 Villami
3 El Buena
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Zing
2 Lando Bay
3 Macleay
Wyong
2nd of 13
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Sky Lab
3 American Salute
4 Writing Unexpected
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.11
Placings
2 Jesse James
3 Jana
4 Kissmyhanddaddy
Canberra
3rd of 13
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Always Sure
2 Dom Tycoon
4 Reelclass
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Ruru
3 Chimera
4 The Fringe
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.06
Placings
1 Nikohli Beagle
2 Crowned By Aces
3 Rosadiblu
Canterbury
5th of 5
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Brutality
2 Zounate
3 Mooy
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.65
Placings
1 Recondite
2 Doctor Mancini
3 Teronito
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
1 Gunzar
2 Recondite
4 Mr Cantankerous
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Avion Fury
2 King Land
3 Brook Hill
Canberra
3rd of 12
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Rocketing To Win
2 Manila Thriller
4 Jazirat
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.88
Placings
1 Rodrick's Secret
2 Avostar
4 Brook Hill
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.08
Placings
1 Missile Heat
2 Run Des Run
3 Savaspur
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Money Magic
2 Peralta
3 Miss Keira
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Pieloce
2 Tawaret
3 Savaspur
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.52
Placings
1 Leslie James
2 Peralta
3 Kateru
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
22/Oct/19
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Calculated Risk
2 Rabbit Clause
3 Bizarro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip