Eagle Farm
Eureka Stud W.j. Healy Stakes
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Zarastro J: Angela Jones | 10.00 | 9.40 | 9.00 | 9.70 |
12.00 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 3.30 | ||
2nd |
8. Ghaanati J: Blake Shinn | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.10 | |
3rd |
20. Hatchet J: Ron Stewart | 8.00 | 5.70 | 7.90 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (5/8) | 23.40 | |||
Exacta | (5,8) | 51.10 | |||
Trifecta | (5,8,20) | 750.40 | |||
First Four | (5,8,20,12) | 6766.50 | |||
Quadrella | 2037.10 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Prince Of Boom (15) x4630 60kg
J: Tim ClarkT: R L Heathcote
9.5 10 6.5 7 |
5.00 | 2.45 | 7.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
17th of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Stefi Magnetica
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Vilana
4 The Inevitable
Doomben
3rd of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Freedom Rally
4 Zarastro
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Antino
2 Wee Nessy
3 Golden Mile
4 Front Page
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Enterprise Pomme
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.01
Placings
2 Vodka Martini
3 Yellow Brick
4 Jetty
Gold Coast
4th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Helluva Barty
3 Golden Boom
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
3.09
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Rubiquitous
3 Shooting For Gold
4 Ef Troop
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
2 Rubiquitous
3 Reliable Ruby
4 Crazy Train
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Nettuno
2 Shooting For Gold
3 Ef Troop
4 Zoustyle
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
2 Daytona Bay
3 Scallopini
4 Reeanon
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Quantico
4 Ranges
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
2 Far Too Easy
3 Contemptuous
4 Clemenceau
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Overpass
3 Mazu
4 Aft Cabin
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 King Of Sparta
4 Paulele
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
2 Rothfire
3 Centrefire
4 Emerald Kingdom
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.89
Placings
2 The Move
3 Olympic Class
4 Metal Rock
Caulfield
12th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Gravina
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Zethus
4 Triple Missile
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 It'Sourtime
3 Curran
Moonee Valley
8th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Aysar
2 Enchanted Heart
3 Corner Pocket
Eagle Farm
12th of 16
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Kiss Sum
3 Battleton
Gold Coast
1st of 14
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
2 Sword Of State
3 Grey Defence
4 Meritable
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
3 Startantes
4 Inasec
Gold Coast
1st of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
2 Zuma California
3 Legal Esprit
4 Mishani Sniper
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
2 Rubiquitous
3 Gemelon Bolt
4 Legal Esprit
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.66
Placings
2 Jinx 'N' Drinx
3 Birriecart
4 Tavion Prince
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Whitewater
3 Bulloo
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Alpine Edge
3 Glorious Ruby
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
2 The Rattlesnake
3 Very Surprise
4 Mishani Operator
Eagle Farm
12th of 17
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Tiger Of Malay
2 Converge
3 Port Louis
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
2 Invinsible Tears
3 Berdini's Girl
4 King Kapa
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Super Famous
4 Single Dizire
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 Sneaky Three
2 Muschialli
4 Millions Star
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. All That Pizzazz (12) 5x234 58kg
J: Ryan MaloneyT: T J Gollan
6.5 8 8.5 9 |
7.50 | 2.90 | 9.60 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mazu
3 Jigsaw
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
2 Situation Room
4 Steady Ready
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
3 Enterprise Pomme
4 Prince Of Boom
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Rothfire
3 Situation Room
4 Princess Rhaenys
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Steady Ready
3 Master Jamie
4 Mahbaby
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
2 Rubiquitous
3 Shooting For Gold
4 Ef Troop
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.11
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Zarastro
3 Steady Ready
4 Comrade Rosa
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Steady Ready
4 Stroll
Toowoomba
1st of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
2 Yellow Brick
3 Doctor Zous
4 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Zarastro
3 Safework
4 Mass Destruction
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Orbisyn
3 Situation Room
4 Hatchet
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
2 Skirt The Law
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Doomben
1st of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
2 Spirit Queen
3 Burnish Gold
4 Better Rain
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 Beast Mode
3 Spirit Queen
4 Jacenza
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Better Strings
4 Heroic Son
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Cassimir
3 Mishani Warfare
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Lubrication
2 Count Da Beans
3 Spiritualised
4 Johnny Rocker
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.12
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 Johnny Rocker
3 Hidden Wealth
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
2 Johnny Rocker
3 Honey Pot
4 Stroll
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
2 Alert State
3 Goddess Of Peace
4 Flaming Conquest
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Better Rain
3 Betterdeel
4 Alpha Jane
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Goddess Of Peace
3 Viva Graciousness
4 Radiant Remi
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Northern Express
3 Majorelle
4 Gossip Torque
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.97
Placings
1 Bezique
3 Due Diligence
4 Never Been Better
Deagon
1st of 3
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
2 Busting
3 Sonic Light
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Big Goodbye (9) x1620 58kg
J: Martin HarleyT: R L Heathcote
19 21 26 31 |
26 | 8.50 | 36.1 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
11th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mazu
3 Jigsaw
4 All That Pizzazz
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Golden Boom
3 At Witz End
4 Situation Room
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Yellow Brick
3 Freedom Rally
4 Irish Songs
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Enterprise Pomme
4 Prince Of Boom
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
2 Liquor
3 Far Too Easy
4 Blue Spinel
Doomben
9th of 15
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.29
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Freedom Rally
3 Zoustyle
4 Startantes
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.92
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Eleven Eleven
3 Irish Songs
4 Zoushack
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.05
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Rothfire
3 Legal Esprit
4 Baller
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Nettuno
2 Shooting For Gold
3 Ef Troop
4 Zoustyle
Grafton
1st of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
2 Far Too Easy
3 Ranges
4 Deepour
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
3 Quantico
4 Ranges
Eagle Farm
4th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Ef Troop
3 Ranges
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
3 King Kapa
4 Zethus
Sunshine Coast
4th of 18
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Palaisipan
3 Ef Troop
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
2 Hilal
3 Legal Esprit
4 Greyworm
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Jetty
3 Baanone
4 Greyworm
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
2 Cepheus
3 Starvirgo
4 Snowzone
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Acrobatic
3 Majestic Shot
4 Orbisyn
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
2 Tilianam
3 Orbisyn
4 Stuttering
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
2 Streaka
3 Lime Soda
4 Miss Hipstar
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Goldsborough
2 Safework
3 Garibaldi
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
2 Goldsborough
3 Orbisyn
4 Acrobatic
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Glitter Strip
3 Mass Destruction
4 Pull Anchor
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Boomnova
3 Better Get Set
4 Platinum Euros
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Plutocrat
2 Vaporizing
4 Doctor Teekay
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
2 Acrobatic
3 Salateen
4 Profit
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Black Magnum
3 Tamilaide
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Salateen
2 Nicci Trix
4 Pull Anchor
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Mill Rossa
3 Gave Us Up
4 Kingscote
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Acrobatic
3 Confidant
4 For My Annie
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Sir Warwick
3 Contessa
4 Vistabelle
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Ingear
3 Ready Babe
4 Undeniable
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Smart Alick
3 Spirited Match
4 Munster
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
2 Lohn Ranger
3 Sitting Bull
4 Honey Go Lightly
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 River Twain
2 Another Award
3 Pimm's Party
Gawler
2nd of 4
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.45 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Another Award
3 Mrs Mourinho
4 Bribery
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
2 Mrs Mourinho
3 Struck By
4 Mayameen
Morphettville
3rd of 6
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 L'Il Piper
2 Winning Weather
4 Alotafun
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Alleboom
3 Baraconi
4 Show Some Decorum
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
2 Conge
3 Dressmaker
4 My Cat Ballou
Port Lincoln
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:01.07
Placings
1 Centrefield
3 Brazen Head
4 Jacks 'N' Daniel's
Balaklava
3rd of 8
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Vancity Gem
2 Terelli
4 Verses
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Biarchi
2 Champagne Affair
3 Struck By
Balaklava
5th of 7
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 Shojiki
3 Pimm's Party
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Zarastro (6) x8846 58kg
J: Angela JonesT: T J Gollan
12 11 10 |
9.00 | 3.30 | 10.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mazu
3 Jigsaw
4 All That Pizzazz
Doomben
4th of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Freedom Rally
3 Prince Of Boom
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Yellow Brick
3 Freedom Rally
4 Irish Songs
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Enterprise Pomme
4 Prince Of Boom
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
2 Rubiquitous
3 Baller
4 Better Get Set
Gold Coast
7th of 17
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Semana
2 Meridius
3 Revolutionary Miss
4 Far Too Easy
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
2 Nettuno
3 Legal Esprit
4 Spacewalk
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 Don't Stop
4 The Vowels
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Extremist
3 Steady Ready
4 Comrade Rosa
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
2 Steady Ready
3 All That Pizzazz
4 Stroll
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
2 Munitions
3 Safework
4 Le Melody
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Safework
4 Mass Destruction
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
2 Brocky
3 Our Magnus
4 Orlabent
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Hatchet
3 Kanazawa
4 Release The Beans
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Sugarpiehoneybunch
3 Diana's Affair
4 Hotstep
Rosehill
14th of 14
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.67
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Bartoselli
3 Land Of Valens
4 Shotmaker
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Arbitration
3 Larkspur Run
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Stromboli
2 Duchy Of Savoy
4 Narito
Gold Coast
6th of 14
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Sword Of State
3 Grey Defence
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 American President
2 Barossa Rosa
3 The Big Easy
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Ice Pick Nick
2 Deprivation
3 Able Willie
Flemington
4th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Glistening
2 General Beau
3 Gimmie Par
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.31
Placings
2 Smirnova
3 Diamonds'N'Stones
4 Ma And Pa
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
2 Cape Breton
3 Mahagoni
4 Gracilistyla
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
2 Good Chat
3 Awesome Lad
4 Waihaha Falls
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
2 Ocean Emperor
3 King Kapa
4 Sliders
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
2 Captivare
3 Barmera
4 Repin
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Endorsement
2 Keep Wealthy
4 Hameron
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.03
Placings
1 Profiteer
3 Hilal
4 Akihiro
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Paulele
3 Forzanini
4 Stray
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
2 Why Doubt
3 Last Not Least
4 Taborca
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Readily Availabull
3 Ernos Magic
4 Harley Street
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Shooting For Gold (4) 230x6 57.5kg
J: Billy EganT: S O'dea & M Hoysted
19 20 21 26 |
20 | 6.50 | 30.1 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Steady Ready
2 Golden Boom
3 Rubiquitous
4 King Kapa
4 Shalaa's Moment
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Golden Boom
4 The Love Rocket
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.26
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Petronius
3 Rose Quartz
4 Baller
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Rubiquitous
4 Ef Troop
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Nettuno
3 Ef Troop
4 Zoustyle
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Extremist
4 Osamu
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Pacific Vampire
3 Bandit
4 Admonish
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.29
Placings
1 Luskin Hero
2 Rubiquitous
4 Miss Hipstar
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Lofty Strike
3 Asfoora
4 King Of Sparta
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
3 Vowmaster
4 Blondeau
Doomben
5th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.08
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Garibaldi
3 Ef Troop
4 Zethus
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Sneaky Five
3 Rubiquitous
4 Le Palmier
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
2 Deep Rouge
3 Joviality
4 Grey Defence
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Baller
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Swats That
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
2 Generation
3 Star Patrol
4 Curran
Flemington
3rd of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Sirius Suspect
2 Stageman
4 King Of Sparta
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Juan Diva
2 Prime Candidate
3 Ranges
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Baller
2 Wandabaa
3 Kementari
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Soxagon
2 Last Chance
3 Salateen
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Je Suis Belle
3 Zoustyle
4 Simply Fly
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
2 Bulloo
3 Mr Money Bags
4 Birriecart
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.21
Placings
1 Kylease
3 Single Memo
4 Headlander
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Totally Charmed
2 Simply Fly
3 Niedorp
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Puntura
2 Ef Troop
4 Boomsara
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Totally Charmed
4 The Move
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
2 Palaisipan
3 Boomtown Lass
4 Gee Tee Tee
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
2 Ef Troop
3 Desert Man
4 Totally Charmed
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.40
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
2 Je Suis Belle
3 Genzai The Wolf
4 Catesby
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Genzai The Wolf
3 Spirit's Choice
4 Desert Man
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
2 Superbowl Sunday
3 Donandkim
4 Purroni
Gold Coast
12th of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Aim
2 Amish Boy
3 Away Game
Gold Coast
8th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Yao Dash
2 Ruuca
3 Marsannay
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
2 Oh Five Glory
3 Good Chat
4 Maximak
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
2 Safework
3 Thunder Mania
4 Rogue Rocker
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.75
Placings
2 Kavak
3 Acrobatic
4 Sweet Rhapsody
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
2 Mass Destruction
3 Rollinwiththeflow
4 Disarmed
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Mishani Miss
3 Better Than Best
4 Miss Lot Won
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
2 Dominarcher
3 Flinders Parade
4 Blissful Life
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
2 Bullgari
3 Roseami
4 Another Episode
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Rising Star
3 Dench
4 Seizethemoment
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.02
Placings
2 Charlie Sphene
3 Groomed
4 Sweet Rhapsody
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ghaanati (7) x4404 55.5kg
J: Blake ShinnT: P & P Snowden
7 5.5 5 5.5 |
4.60 | 2.25 | 5.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 Abounding
Scone
16th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Fall For Cindy
2 Banana Queen
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Overriding
Hawkesbury
4th of 14
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Coco Jamboo
2 Short Shorts
3 Shadows Of Love
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
2 Flying Thinker
3 Brigantine
4 Dial Of Destiny
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 Najem Suhail
3 What You Need
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Our Redente
3 Semillion
4 Showmanship
Caulfield
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Rose Quartz
3 She Dances
4 Unusual Culture
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Queen Of The Ball
2 Hypothetical
3 Dancing Alone
4 Rose Quartz
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Hypothetical
3 Viviane
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Aditi
3 Demiana
4 Greece
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
3 Numerian
4 Jumeirah Beach
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Ekaterina
3 Cythera
4 Six Sides
Eagle Farm
9th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Millane
3 Golden Boom
4 Ekaterina
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
2 Extremist
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Cythera
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Nanagui
2 C'Est Magique
3 Typhoon Titmus
Caulfield
2nd of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
3 Hoofs Don't Lie
4 Penultimate One
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
2 Bound For Home
3 Dusse
4 Li'L Wonder
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.01
Placings
1 Hell Hath No Fury
3 Cheval Chic
4 Kiko
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. King Kapa (8) 10x04 55.5kg
J: Tommy BerryT: T J Gollan
17 15 16 15 |
13.00 | 4.40 | 18.50 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Steady Ready
2 Golden Boom
3 Rubiquitous
4 Shalaa's Moment
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 The Big Goodbye
3 At Witz End
4 Situation Room
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
2 April In Augusta
3 Hatchet
4 Amore Veloce
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Deep Rouge
Eagle Farm
10th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Quantico
4 Ranges
Eagle Farm
1st of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
2 Ef Troop
3 Ranges
4 The Big Goodbye
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
2 The Big Goodbye
4 Zethus
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
2 Petronius
3 Glorious Ruby
4 Chaillot
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Richon
2 Mishani Sniper
3 Flaming Conquest
4 Amity Gal
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
2 Palaisipan
3 Sneaky Five
4 So Country
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
2 Acrobatic
3 Joviality
4 Tramonto
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
2 Preach
3 Putontheredlight
4 Delyth
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
2 Nashira
3 Campai
4 The Kewess
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
2 Putontheredlight
3 Spirit Princess
4 Campai
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Spiritualised
3 Mystic Aroma
4 Out Back Boom
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Yes Dream
2 Grey Defence
3 Sonnet Star
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Rubinocchi
2 Petulant
3 Never Second
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.35
Placings
1 Rifles
3 Rafha's Choice
4 Nosey
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Moon Reader
2 Kanazawa
3 Lease
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Just Strolling
3 Penny Halfpenny
4 Beyond Fate
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Our Bellagio Miss
3 Fox Fighter
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.82
Placings
1 Sachello
2 Subterranean
3 Paper Daisy
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Coco Rox
2 Winning Verse
3 A Very Fine Red
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Smirnova
2 Tiny
3 Pick The Score
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Ocean Emperor
4 Sliders
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.94
Placings
2 Assiduity
3 Lekvarte
4 Ultimate Pride
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.22
Placings
1 Sedition
2 Everyone
4 Black Duke
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Invinsible Tears
3 Berdini's Girl
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
2 Golden Eighty
3 Imatruestar
4 Selling Sunset
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Barassi
3 Miss Seattle
4 It's All Talk
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Invinsible Tears
4 Blackjack Boom
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Mishani Sniper (2) 61374 54.5kg
J: Reece JonesT: L G Ross
21 26 |
19.00 | 5.50 | 28.3 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Pereille
3 Midnight In Tokyo
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 The Big Goodbye
3 At Witz End
4 Situation Room
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Lavish Empire
4 Strait Acer
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
2 Ned's Gully
3 Chinny Boom
4 Nashira
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
4 Eaglemont
Eagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Ranch Hand
3 Northern Express
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Hold On Honey
3 Red Rubi
4 Fetch
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Hakkai Maru
2 Wanda Rox
4 Reliable Ruby
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Wanda Rox
4 Golden Boom
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.79
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Hardware Lane
3 Smart Image
4 Orbisyn
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.16
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Rollinwiththeflow
3 Lucifer's Loot
Eagle Farm
8th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Quantico
4 Ranges
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Athelric
3 Deepour
4 Rubiquitous
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
2 The Big Goodbye
3 King Kapa
4 Zethus
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Richon
3 Flaming Conquest
4 Amity Gal
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 Fetch
3 Headwall
4 Ruby July
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
2 Kat Chinna
3 Airstrike
4 Putontheredlight
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
2 Wine Not Roses
3 Magic On Ice
4 Vast Kama
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Island Magic
3 Clairvue Star
4 Wegobam
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Goblin' De Quo
3 Sooblond
4 Hey Big Splenda
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Groovin' The Moo
2 Nashira
3 Baldassare
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Nashira
3 Campai
4 The Kewess
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
12.6
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Chief Artie
3 Lion's Tooth
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
2 Inasec
3 Zuma California
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Yes Dream
2 Grey Defence
3 Sonnet Star
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Lime Soda
2 Princess Bojack
3 Thatfeelsbetter
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.83
Placings
2 Fastnet Jack
3 Songzilla
4 Magnitudo
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Green Belt
3 Menazzi
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Little Mix
4 Ilikeit Iloveit
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Zavaboom
3 Release The Beans
Gold Coast
4th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Zuma California
3 Legal Esprit
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Rubiquitous
3 Gemelon Bolt
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Blackjack Boom
3 Buying Time
4 Rubiquitous
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 The Kewess
2 You'Ll Be Mist
3 Vetta Velocita
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Legal Esprit
3 The Kewess
4 Regal Conqueror
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:51.84
Placings
2 Frosty Mango
3 Weneiri
4 Brailler
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.63
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Secret Tales
3 Northern Water
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Tashi (13) 21262 54kg
J: Tom SherryT: P & P Snowden
9 10 9.5 10 |
9.00 | 3.30 | 10.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Semillion
3 Astero
4 Estadio Mestalla
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Miss Hellfire
4 C'Est Magique
Rosehill
2nd of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
3 Wee Nessy
4 Olentia
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
2 Pereille
3 Our Kobison
4 Moravia
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Whinchat
3 Cuban Royale
4 Meritable
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Either Oar
3 Rupertaar
4 Winning Verse
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
2 Soldier Of Rome
3 Allhallowtide
4 Everlong
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
3 Greece
4 Lomandra
Canterbury
1st of 13
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
2 Little Baia
3 Zorocat
4 Coriolis
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Nana's Wish
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Waverider Buoy
4 Acappella Sun
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Givara
3 Master Showman
4 Ramones
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Yoshino
2 Plundering
3 Contemporary
4 Master Showman
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Miss Dior
4 King Of Sparta
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Wondereach
2 Ojai
3 Hell's Fury
Warwick Farm
2nd of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Bitcoin Baby
3 Junqueira
4 De An Andretti
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Garza Blanca
4 Yoshino
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
3 Felix Majestic
4 Tango Fame
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Silk Tie
3 Vientiane
4 Mikasa
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
2 Cabaca
3 Super Chilled
4 Tragara
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Grange Rock Star
4 Tragara
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
16/May/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
1 Tragara
3 Ithadtobezou
4 Rocketeer Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Deepour (11) 860x7 54kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a)T: Adam Campton
31 41 |
26 | 10.00 | 55 | 12.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Steady Ready
2 Golden Boom
3 Rubiquitous
4 King Kapa
4 Shalaa's Moment
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Brave Warrior
3 Yoshino
4 Phaistos
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.84
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Nettuno
3 Legal Esprit
4 Spacewalk
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.84
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.05
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Rothfire
3 Legal Esprit
4 Baller
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Nettuno
2 Shooting For Gold
3 Ef Troop
4 Zoustyle
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
2 Alpine Edge
3 Sienna's Award
4 Tarps
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Dragonstone
4 Argentia
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Kir Royale
4 Garrison
Grafton
4th of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Far Too Easy
3 Ranges
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
2 Ralphie
3 Goldsborough
4 Extremist
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Athelric
4 Rubiquitous
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Bitcoin Baby
3 The General
4 Birriecart
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
2 Queen Bellissimo
3 Maximum Output
4 Baristasista
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Golly Hutt
3 Wine Not Roses
4 Turboart
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
2 Single Memo
3 Kayleen
4 Lai See
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Prime Asset
2 Nashira
4 Tapis Magique
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.91
Placings
2 Emperor's Secret
3 Telegraph
4 Light Of Boom
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
2 Madam Ava
3 Pool Pony
4 Oronoco
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
2 Amity Gal
3 All's Fair
4 Writtle
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Departing Bullet
2 Invincible Vision
3 Pulsar Strider
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Moralist
2 Diamond Hands
3 Vox Pop
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Fumiko
3 Agrum
4 Esteemed Lady
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Huesca
2 Madam Legend
3 Mark The Moment
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.80
Placings
1 Le Lude
3 Bullet Rider
4 Jojo Was A Man
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Crowned By Aces
2 General Soleil
3 Van Gogh
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Saffiano
2 Morethannumberone
4 Cobia
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Mollycoddle
3 Armatree
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
2 Urban Warrior
3 Zohan
4 Cross Creek
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
2 Differing
3 California Vanture
4 Eyes Of Dubai
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.39
Placings
1 Correlate
3 Evening Bride
4 About To Launch
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.65
Placings
1 Hurt Money
2 For Valour
3 Awakino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Iowna Merc (5) 23x32 54kg
J: Damien ThorntonT: Bjorn Baker
5.5 6 5.5 6 |
5.00 | 2.25 | 6.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Mnementh
3 Semillion
4 Quick Tempo
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Quick Tempo
4 Cavalier Charles
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
2 Frilled
3 Starman
4 Avebury
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Lady Laguna
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
2 Treize
3 Olympic Theatre
4 Saveadateforme
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
3 Dehorned Unicorn
4 Acappella Sun
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
2 Malkovich
3 Mafia
4 Osipenko
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Wewillrock
2 Much Much Better
3 Astero
4 Spaceboy
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Curtis Island
3 Lady Brook
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
2 Kibou
3 Growl
4 Union Army
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
2 Curtis Island
3 Billiondollarbaby
4 Kin
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
3 Wingardium
4 Impactfull Miss
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
2 Tamerlane
3 Suprina
4 Star Spirit
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Show Some Decorum
3 Monte Ditto
4 Devil's Throat
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
2 Asif
3 Billiondollarbaby
4 Sing Dragon
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Pacific Vampire
3 Rebel Dean
4 Brudenell
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.45 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:56.27
Placings
2 Narrative
3 Rare Beauty
4 Hot Sundae
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Pacific Vampire
3 Ma Comet
4 Victory Lane
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
2 Scopics
3 Shipshape
4 Pyromania
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
784m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.66
Placings
2 Afterlight
3 Sunshine In Paris
4 Vancouver's Crown
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. What You Need (17) x3370 54kg
J: Robbie DolanT: M Price & M Kent Jnr
17 16 |
14.00 | 4.60 | 21 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mazu
3 Jigsaw
4 All That Pizzazz
Morphettville
7th of 15
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Stretan Angel
3 Climbing Star
4 I Am Me
Morphettville
3rd of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Extremely Lucky
2 Sans Doute
4 Grey River
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 Najem Suhail
4 Ghaanati
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
2 Renosu
3 Benedetta
4 She Dances
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Kaygeebee
3 Lincoln Square
4 Tan Tat Magic
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1118m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
1.85 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:06.39
Placings
2 Lascars
3 Beour Bay
4 Spring Valley
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.06
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Tolpuddle
4 Bakersfield
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Ka Bling (14) 327x7 54kg
J: Tyler SchillerT: P & P Snowden
41 41 31 26 |
20 | 6.50 | 32.7 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
7th of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Mogo Magic
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Cigar Flick
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 World Alliance
2 C'Est Magique
4 Redbreast
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
2 Flying Destiny
3 I'Mintowin
4 Substantial
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Makram
2 Jimmysstar
3 Savannah Cloud
4 Carini
Caulfield
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Ayrton
3 Buffalo River
4 Not An Option
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Zou Tiger
4 Estadio Mestalla
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.72
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Freedom Rally
3 Zoustyle
4 Startantes
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
2 Acquitted
3 Phearson
4 Capo Strada
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.65
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Capo Strada
2 Dalaalaat
3 Healing Oasis
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Much Much Better
3 Dynamic Impact
4 Tristate
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Loves Me Likearock
3 Rebel Shadow
4 Cheerful Legend
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Astero
3 Pioneer River
4 Razeta
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Sanstoc
3 Cafe Millenium
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Jedibeel
4 Fangirl
Warwick Farm
1st of 14
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
2 Money From The Sky
3 Yasuke
4 Wrathful
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
2 Speed Legend
3 Imatruestar
4 Famous Pedrille
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Jupitus
3 The Denzel
4 The Big Easy
Warwick Farm
9th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Regal Pom
3 Bon Vivant
4 Silent Agenda
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
2 Cadetship
3 Rockribbed
4 Go Troppo
Warwick Farm
2nd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Gundy Bridge
3 Reformist
4 Hollywood North
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Three Wise Men
3 Cloudland
4 To The Nines
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Uzziah
4 Cushy
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 6
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Wolf Queen
4 Aramis
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.91
Placings
1 Le Vizir
2 Jacquine Reward
4 The Denzel
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Nitride
2 Hit The Target
3 Butch'N'Bugs
Canterbury
10th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Broken Hill
3 Media Starguest
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Conceited
3 The Art Of Flying
4 Redoute's Image
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Queen Bellissimo
3 Southern Lad
4 So United
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.92
Placings
1 Libertini
2 Lord Olympus
3 Send Me A Legend
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Starman
2 Asif
3 Mark The Moment
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
2 Mystic Vein
3 Buzz 'N' Joe
4 Coal Crusher
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
3 Harvey's Way
4 Seven Twenty
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
2 Unwritten
3 Podium
4 Hold On Honey
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Kallos
2 Hold On Honey
4 With Your Blessing
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Wave
2 Sempreinte
4 Surething To Win
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Invincible Vision
2 Stunning To Win
4 Giancarlo
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.15
Placings
1 Bourbon Flyer
2 With Your Blessing
3 Conexy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Sweet Margot May (1) 14x0x 54kg
J: Cejay Graham(a)T: C Maher
21 31 41 31 |
21 | 7.50 | 37.3 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 5
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
2 Bootscooter
3 Ezekeil
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
20/May/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.03
Placings
1 Winning Proposal
2 Oakfield Warpaint
3 Woodlander
4 Chilli Filly
Eagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Munitions
2 Snowzone
3 Starvirgo
4 Pocket Full
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.32
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
3 Stick To Your Guns
4 Flying Annie
Doomben
4th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Fifteen Rounds
3 Salateen
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
2 Majestic Shot
3 Isotope
4 Fetch
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.39
Placings
1 Zoustyle
3 Hold On Honey
4 Manhood
Eagle Farm
3rd of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Indiscreetly
4 Gave Us Up
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Tara Jasmine
3 Birriecart
4 Leave Me Some
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Grey Defence
3 Manhood
4 Ulysses
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
2 Elegist
3 Mishani Fraudster
4 Zuma California
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Ef Troop
4 Vega One
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Star Gamble
2 Menazzi
3 Perfect Encounter
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
2 Legal Esprit
3 Pentito
4 Mister Larrabee
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Shamrock Lu
2 Zingalong
3 Xerri
Ballina
1st of 11
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
2 Apalala
3 More Than Buttons
4 Astrophysics
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.60
Placings
1 Trip The Light
3 Oceanique
4 Dream Entity
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Sacca
2 Grey Defence
3 Clairvue Lady
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
2 Dembe
3 Maximum Output
4 Sounds Divine
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
1 Laide
2 Dembe
4 Eureka's Victory
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Hatchet (3) 630x3 54kg
J: Ron StewartT: R L Heathcote
26 |
20 | 6.50 | 33.7 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Millane
4 Vodka Martini
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 April In Augusta
4 Amore Veloce
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Never No More
2 The Elanora
3 Legal Esprit
4 Oscar Zulu
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Viminele
4 Beaux Rumble
Gold Coast
6th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Better Get Set
3 Chinny Boom
4 Rothfire
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
2 Beaux Rumble
3 Crazy Train
4 Viminele
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
2 Arentee
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Petunia
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
3 Ralphie
4 Enterprise Pomme
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 Zarastro
3 Kanazawa
4 Release The Beans
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Black On Beauty
3 Enabler
4 Highly Ambitious
Doomben
4th of 15
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Sunfall
3 Safework
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Manhood
2 Typhoon Taavi
4 Safework
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Self Indulgent
3 Canadian Dancer
4 Crazy Train
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Richon
2 Eye Pea Oh
3 Hakkai Maru
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 O'Miss Behaving
3 Allude
4 Billy's Bro
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.08
Placings
1 Alburq
2 Indian Dreamer
3 Gaius
4 Ocean Emperor
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Enabler
3 Carribean King
4 Vast Kama
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Zoukina
2 Battleton
4 Star Gamble
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Alburq
4 Bowrider
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Pentito
3 Highlights
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
2 Enabler
3 Zumikon
4 Vaccine
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
2 Merimee
3 Argyle Pink
4 Shnitty
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
2 Tesaura
3 Noble Cat
4 Mishka Magic
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Gypsy Goddess
2 Merimee
3 Red Wave
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 Military Gambler
3 Canadian Dancer
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
2 Shani Award
3 Immediate Response
4 Lady Valentine
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Royal Rebellion
3 Billy's Bro
4 Vonzither
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
3 Miss Seattle
4 Enterprise Jewel
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Sea Ripple
2 Royal Rebellion
4 Saint Bartholomew
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
3 California Vanture
4 Mr Dudwey
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Outback Playboy
2 Next To Excel
3 Address Unknown
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Shalaa's Moment (18) x1114 54kg
J: Nikita BerimanT: S O'dea & M Hoysted
17 17 18 19 |
17.00 | 4.40 | 22.1 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Steady Ready
2 Golden Boom
3 Rubiquitous
4 King Kapa
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Osamu
3 Blue Spinel
4 Hardware Lane
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
2 Hidden Wealth
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tikka Ready
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.50 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:45.02
Placings
2 Curry Legend
3 Emilee's Empire
4 Because The Night
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.69
Placings
2 Dimension
3 Pole Position
4 Brookhaven
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Thatfeelsbetter
2 Hardware Lane
4 Titans
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:45.19
Placings
1 Flaming Conquest
2 Underhand
3 Capital Reign
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:45.59
Placings
2 Underhand
3 Thawra
4 Commandeering
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Artie's Destiny
3 Preach
4 Hollywood Park
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Zoocupola
3 Jimmy Neutron
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
2 Rusheen
3 Otelo
4 Good Grab
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.49
Placings
1 Spill The Tears
2 Thelwell
4 Idoneus
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Time To Boogie
3 Treasurer
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
2 Soobooco
3 Spirit Of Storm
4 Maltese Falcon
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.74
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Fortunate War
3 Caroline Bay
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Border Control
3 Iknowastar
4 Rakomelo
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.81
Placings
1 Cycle Peak
2 Pudacious
3 Tot Of Rum
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.79
Placings
1 Kin
2 Centre Bounce
3 Dashing Legend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jigsaw (20)
|
Scratched @ 11:57 27/06/24
(Deductions: Win 7c, Plc 6c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 11
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Rocketing By
3 Wategos
4 Sinawann
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mazu
4 All That Pizzazz
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Who Dares
2 Semillion
4 Rey Magnerio
Yarra Glen
5th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Perilous Fighter
3 Viviane
4 General Beau
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Our Redente
3 Semillion
4 Showmanship
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 I Am Me
3 Uncommon James
4 The Inferno
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Triple Missile
3 C'Est Magique
4 Cause For Concern
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 The Inferno
3 Not An Option
4 Bless Her
Moonee Valley
10th of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Roch 'N' Horse
4 September Run
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 Turaath
3 Calypso Reign
4 Snapper
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
2 Shamino
3 Rose Quartz
4 Dusse
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
2 Rose Quartz
3 Rattle And Bang
4 Streetcar Stranger
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
2 Sartorial Splendor
3 Midwest
4 Scissor Step
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Big Apple
2 Pounding
3 I Am War
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Kooled
2 Rock Artist
3 Soobooma
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Polanco
3 Nerone
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Whipcracker Way
3 Sacred Palace
4 Sig Positano
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
2 Realeza
3 Magnajet
4 Office Jim
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Midwest
2 Scissor Step
3 Gimmie Par
Cranbourne
7th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Chartres
2 Xtra Gear
3 He's Xceptional
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oxley Road
2 Malkovich
3 Curran
Flemington
5th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Ingratiating
3 Lloyd's Crown
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 He's Xceptional
3 Athelric
4 Daily Bugle
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Rock Artist
2 Direct
4 Montana Flash
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
2 Sharp Response
3 Darceandermill
4 Vianello
Caulfield
8th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Artorius
2 Ingratiating
3 Anamoe
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 General Beau
2 Anamoe
4 Kallos
Geelong
1st of 5
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1135m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
2 Artorius
3 Benz Baron
4 Snow Dragon
Moe
1st of 6
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Cultural Icon
3 Hermosillo
4 Mulaa Man
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Kalino (19)
|
Scratched @ 12:10 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.36
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Wategos
3 Coastwatch
4 Mississippi Prince
Scone
6th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Coastwatch
2 Amenable
3 Gravina
4 Kayobi
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
07/May/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.72
Placings
1 Bat Out Of Hell
2 True Crime
3 Legio Ten
4 The Black Cloud
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Vilana
3 Aft Cabin
4 Sinawann
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Private Eye
3 Betsy's Flag
4 Struff
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Bandersnatch
3 Munhamek
4 Tamerlane
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
2 Umgawa
3 Detonator Jack
4 Antino
Caulfield
3rd of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Here To Shock
4 Regardsmaree
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Buenos Noches
2 Argentia
3 Dragonstone
4 Sky Lab
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
2 Much Much Better
3 He's Our Bonneval
4 Wollombi
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Pink Cashmere
3 Eyeque
4 Have Mercy
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Yet He Moves
2 Inequality
4 Estadio Mestalla
Rosehill
4th of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Clemenceau
3 Coal Crusher
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Cannonball
2 Athelric
3 Quick Tempo
4 Coal Crusher
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Destination
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
2 With Your Blessing
3 Asif
4 Tramonto
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
2 Show Some Decorum
3 Monte Ditto
4 Devil's Throat
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
2 Lease
3 Bigboyroy
4 Head Legislator
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.66
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Casino Kid
3 O'Mudgee
4 Arnold
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.22
Placings
1 Pink Ivory
3 Hameron
4 Fun Fact
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 Waterford
2 Mahagoni
4 Gracilistyla
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
2 Canasta
3 Two Big Fari
4 Opacity
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Danish Prince
3 Cotton Fingers
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
2 Tympanist
3 Journalism
4 Deficit
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Cross Talk
3 Kanazawa
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Cotehele
2 Titanium Power
3 French Marine
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
2 Far Too Hot
3 Sacred Alba
4 Mihocek
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
3 Siege
4 April Rain
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.71
Placings
1 A Very Fine Red
2 Telecom Spirit
3 Oh Please Dianna
Warwick Farm
1st of 3
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.62
Placings
2 Passo Rapido
3 Golden Chances
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Telecom Spirit
2 Volcanic Rock
3 Three Wise Men
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Conexy
3 Sweet Ruby
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Deficit
4 Kalashnikov
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Anagain
3 Ashema
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
2 Mark The Moment
3 Port Louis
4 Best Side
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
2 Mark The Moment
3 Cinque Torri
4 National Security
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.46
Placings
1 Soprano
3 Zalini
4 Best Side
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Semillion (21)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Iowna Merc
4 Quick Tempo
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
2 Tashi
3 Astero
4 Estadio Mestalla
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Who Dares
3 Jigsaw
4 Rey Magnerio
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Colsridge
3 Is It Me
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Perilous Fighter
3 Viviane
4 General Beau
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Our Redente
4 Showmanship
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Curran
3 Sghirripa
4 Prowling
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 She Dances
3 Ranges
4 Lombardo
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Ranting
2 I Am War
4 Najem Suhail
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 Keep Reading
2 Classy Kenny
3 Sweetened
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Paris Dior
3 Insurrection
4 Cythera
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Lofty Strike
2 Uncommon James
3 Chain Of Lightning
4 Marine One
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Tajneed
3 Speed Legend
4 Invincible Vision
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.12
Placings
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Dashing Legend
4 Kazou
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.41
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Economics
2 Opal Ridge
3 Hawaii Five Oh
4 Wingardium
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Zoustyle
3 Coolangatta
Caulfield
7th of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Alpha One
3 Millane
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Sir Ming
3 Master Showman
4 Great Barrier Reef
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
2 Voldemort
3 Spacewalk
4 Nominator
Caulfield
5th of 15
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Daumier
2 Revolutionary Miss
3 Jacquinot
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Lofty Strike
3 Daumier
4 Counttheheadlights
Moonee Valley
1st of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Lady Harlem
3 Nobel
4 Equivocal
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Dashing Legend (16)
|
Scratched @ 09:00 27/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Iowna Merc
3 Semillion
4 Quick Tempo
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.21
Placings
1 To The Extreme
2 Triskelion
3 Welcome Gypsy
4 Lekvarte
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/May/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
2 Felix Majestic
3 Think About It
4 Autunno
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Le Melody
3 Unflinching
4 No Statement
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Libertad
3 Airman
4 Omni Man
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Star Act
2 There There
4 Nostalgia
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Winning Verse
3 Think About It
4 Empress Of Wonder
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Recommendation
4 Insurrection
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
2 Sinawann
3 Gravina
4 First Class Molley
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Capo Strada
3 Parisal
4 Silent Raindrops
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Astero
2 Conscript
3 Zoushack
4 Kipsbay
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Wee Nessy
3 Lady Laguna
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Parisal
3 Lady Laguna
4 Opal Ridge
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Kote
3 Spacewalk
4 Swiss Exile
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
2 Kote
3 Economics
4 Nipotino
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
2 Seven Sisters
3 Girl Mania
4 Not Another Reiby
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.12
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Duchy Of Savoy
4 Kazou
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Kote
2 Invincible Sage
4 Insurrection
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Pericles
4 Celestial Colours
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
2 Insurrection
3 Cinderella Days
4 Burgunder
Hawkesbury
1st of 12
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
2 Outlawed
3 Snitcat
4 Allasandra
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:51.19
Placings
1 Kin
3 Voriah
4 Angel She Ain't
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
2 Grand Crusader
3 Emerald Cut
4 Zakiyya
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.83
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Snapdancer
3 Spacewalk
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Paris Dior
2 Willinga Beast
3 Lady Laguna
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.79
Placings
1 Kin
2 Centre Bounce
4 Shalaa's Moment
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Seven Veils
3 Ojai
4 Russian Conquest
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Conqueror
2 Seven Veils
4 She's Extreme
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
2 I Am Real
3 We Don't Roam
4 Miss Boom Boom
Warwick Farm
2nd of 4
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.83
Placings
1 Gendarmerie
3 Bernasconi
4 Temple Garden
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Swift Sweet
2 Negation
3 Wollombi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Willinga Beast (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
2 Pereille
3 Midnight In Tokyo
4 Mishani Sniper
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 The Big Goodbye
3 At Witz End
4 Situation Room
Hawkesbury
14th of 14
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Coco Jamboo
2 Short Shorts
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Ghaanati
Randwick
7th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Strait Acer
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Willinga Freefall
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 Bella Nipotina
3 I Wish I Win
4 Imperatriz
Gosford
2nd of 16
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
3 Willinga Freefall
4 Terra Mater
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Karedada
3 Drums Of War
4 Always Sure
Gold Coast
5th of 15
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Maid To Fit
4 Junqueira
Doomben
5th of 16
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.77
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Chinny Boom
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Extremist
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Emphatic Bel
2 Tidal Impact
3 Rothrock
4 Commander Bell
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.95
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Queen Of The Ball
2 Hypothetical
3 Dancing Alone
4 Rose Quartz
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.75
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Hypothetical
3 Viviane
4 Ghaanati
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Yourjokingme Right
3 Theo Legion
4 Too Good To Be Tru
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Smashing Eagle
3 Airman
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
2 Zoukerino
3 Wild Flash
4 Basarwa
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Pandano
4 Galaxy Belle
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
2 Tequila Cabos
3 The Bullring
4 Diamond Diesel
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Kote
3 Economics
4 Nipotino
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Audette
2 Dalaalaat
4 Tupou
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
2 Yankee Hussel
3 Shorebreak
4 Scarzel
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Bay Thirteen
3 Birdies Galore
4 Running By
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Best Of Bordeaux
2 Sweet Ride
4 Nettuno
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.79
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Madame Pommery
3 Wolverine
4 North Star Lass
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 North Star Lass
3 She's Extreme
4 Paris Dior
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 In Secret
3 North Star Lass
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
2 Jet Pack
3 So Sassy
4 Viennoiserie
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
2 Osterberg
3 Calamity Fox
4 Stanczyk
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Paris Dior
3 Lady Laguna
4 Pantonario
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
2 Deep Expectation
3 Sweet Baby Boom
4 Perpignan
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.55
Placings
2 Jackyy Dee
3 Silver Onyx
4 Tango's Wish
Scone
1st of 6
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
2 Razeta
3 Climate Control
4 Apollo Star
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.69
Placings
1 Lady Chartwell
2 Missiles Armed
4 Hellavadancer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip