Eagle Farm
Tattersalls Mile
Distance: 1600m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
14. Cottee J: Angela Jones | 7.50 | 7.30 | 7.90 | 6.90 |
7.50 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.40 | ||
2nd |
5. Iknowastar J: Tim Clark | 1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 | |
3rd |
7. Maracana J: Damien Thornton | 4.00 | 3.90 | 3.70 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (14/5) | 7.40 | |||
Exacta | (14,5) | 22.50 | |||
Trifecta | (14,5,7) | 173.90 | |||
First Four | (14,5,7,1) | 1374.10 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Cepheus (5) x00x0 61kg
J: Blake ShinnT: M J Dunn
11 11 12 11 |
10.00 | 2.90 | 11.80 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
15th of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Stefi Magnetica
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Vilana
4 The Inevitable
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
2 Beckford
3 Harlequin Field
4 Deploys Alone
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Helluva Barty
3 Parisian Lady
4 The Inferno
Rosehill
12th of 18
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.09
Placings
1 Veight
2 Lady Laguna
3 Militarize
4 Golden Mile
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Butch Cassidy
4 Successful
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Phearson
2 New Energy
3 Hard To Say
4 Kovalica
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Contemptuous
2 Starvirgo
3 Ranch Hand
4 Muschialli
Murwillumbah
4th of 4
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Tribeca Star
2 Veandechance
3 Sunnycoast
Randwick
16th of 20
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
6.92
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Attractable
3 Lion's Roar
4 Kirwan's Lane
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Lion's Roar
2 Hell Hath No Fury
4 Frankie's Me Dad
Randwick
2nd of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Cannonball
3 Yellow Brick
4 Glint Of Silver
Rosehill
1st of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
2 Cotehele
3 Flying Crazy
4 Attractable
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.51
Placings
2 Williamsburg
3 Waterford
4 Flying Crazy
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Bullfinch
3 Animate
4 Williamsburg
Ballina
4th of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Kirra Lass
2 Sea Of Qi
3 Starspangled Rodeo
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
2 Cotehele
3 Barellan Bandit
4 Too Much Caviar
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Irish Songs
3 Aureus Angel
4 Chassis
Ipswich
4th of 16
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
1 Lady Of Honour
2 Gravina
3 Blaze A Trail
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Kalapour
2 Dune Forty Five
4 Otyrar
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
3 Master Jamie
4 Irish Playboy
Randwick
18th of 20
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
50
Margin
18.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 My Oberon
3 Nugget
4 Hope In Your Heart
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
2 Waterford
3 Caesars Palace
4 Bandersnatch
Doomben
3rd of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Animate
2 Irish Songs
4 At Witz End
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
3 Starvirgo
4 Snowzone
Murwillumbah
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Born A Warrior
2 Our Castaway
3 Daedalus
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Wonforwazza
2 Galaxy Ruler
3 Matsuyama
4 Atlantic King
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Zouzarella
2 Nimalee
4 Maximal
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
16.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Torrens
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Zeyrek
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
2 Bluff 'N' Bluster
3 Overthink
4 Stuck With You
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.12
Placings
1 Think It Over
2 Shared Ambition
4 Keiai Nautique
Newcastle
11th of 13
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.58
Placings
1 Ashman
2 Sky Lab
3 Duais
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
1 Soldier Of Love
2 Itz Lily
3 Bigboyroy
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Gaulois
3 Oscar Zulu
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
3 Savvy Valentino
4 Layla Of Monaco
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Academy
3 Ponte Pietra
4 Stuck With You
Fr - Deauville
1st of 11
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:37.95
Placings
2 Lord Achilles
3 Brokeback Mountain
4 Ego Dancer
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 5
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:33.24
Placings
1 Johnny Drama
3 Tulip Fields
4 Pirate King
G B - Doncaster
4th of 9
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:36.35
Placings
1 Tulip Fields
2 Dash Of Spice
3 Fishable
G B - Newmarket
16th of 17
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
36.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:34.73
Placings
1 Kingbrook
2 Louganini
3 Kipps
G B - Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:32.51
Placings
1 Shandoz
3 Kipps
4 Ravens Ark
G B - Goodwood
1st of 9
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2212m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:24.63
Placings
2 Moomba
3 Berkshire Savvy
4 Al Qaqaa
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
2414m
Class
RST88
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:34.18
Placings
1 Omnivega
3 Quickthorn
4 Emirates Knight
G B - Ascot
6th of 14
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
1 Highland Chief
2 Tritonic
3 Global Storm
G B - Newmarket
12th of 15
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
20.5
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.72
Placings
1 Kameko
2 Wichita
3 Pinatubo
G B - Newmarket
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
2 Volkan Star
3 Afro Blue
4 Red Missile
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. New Mandate (4) 140x6 59kg
J: James OrmanT: C J Waller
10 20 21 26 |
19.00 | 4.80 | 26 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Coastwatch
3 Iknowastar
4 Cottee
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Grebeni
3 La Freccia
4 Inhibitions
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Monarchs Brae
4 Givara
Randwick
18th of 20
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Attractable
3 Lion's Roar
4 Kirwan's Lane
Kembla Grange
4th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Loch Eagle
3 Osipenko
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Skyman
4 Cuban Royale
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.39
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Political Debate
3 Wicklow
4 Kirwan's Lane
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Tutta La Vita
2 Mad Deel
3 Eau De Vie
4 Kadall
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:28.51
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Williamsburg
3 Waterford
4 Flying Crazy
Randwick
13th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Skyman
3 Hope In Your Heart
4 Zeyrek
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Sebonack
3 Buillt
4 Superium
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Queen Of The Ball
2 Nature Strip
3 Sunshine In Paris
4 Espiona
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.32
Placings
1 Without A Fight
2 Luncies
3 Berdibek
4 Young Werther
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.37
Placings
1 Zaaki
2 Huetor
3 Zeyrek
4 No Compromise
Hawkesbury
1st of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
2 Desert Icon
3 Jojo Was A Man
4 Just Folk
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Notions
2 Skyman
4 Just A Jedi
Rosehill
9th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Bandersnatch
2 Welwal
3 Diamil
4 Cross Talk
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Dajraan
2 Thorpe
4 Kiss The Bride
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.76
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Thalursian
3 Dajraan
4 Private Eye
Randwick
9th of 20
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Lion's Roar
3 Atishu
4 Aramayo
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
2 Xtravaghan
3 Weekend Affair
4 Romeo Romeo
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Sibaaq
3 Laws Of Indices
4 Diamil
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Kiss The Bride
2 Danish Prince
3 Gypsy Goddess
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
10.15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.32
Placings
1 Suprina
2 Johnny Dash
3 Rubigal
4 Cushy
G B - Newmarket
4th of 6
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:28.91
Placings
1 Yibir
2 Living Legend
3 Global Storm
G B - Ascot
10th of 15
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.62
Placings
1 Dubai Future
2 Cadillac
3 Harrovian
G B - Newbury
8th of 9
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 Baaeed
2 Real World
3 Chindit
G B - Ascot
1st of 4
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.85
Placings
2 Sir Busker
3 Intellogent
4 Valiant Prince
G B - Ascot
15th of 18
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft
Barrier
17
Weight
60
Margin
22
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.06
Placings
1 Creative Force
2 Naval Crown
3 Vadream
U S A - Keeneland
14th of 14
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
28.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Fire At Will
2 Battleground
3 Outadore
G B - Newmarket
1st of 5
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
2 Ontario
3 Cobhfield
4 Gear Up
G B - Doncaster
1st of 11
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
2 Laneqash
3 One Ruler
4 Royal Scimitar
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 5
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.88 -
Winning Time
1:29.37
Placings
2 Dandys Derriere
3 Genuflex
4 Accrington Stanley
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Dhahabi
2 Dinoo
4 Wild Lion
G B - Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Jumby
2 Huddleton Mac
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jimi Hendrix (10) 0x200 58.5kg
J: Ryan MaloneyT: Annabel Neasham
12 13 11 12 |
10.00 | 2.90 | 12.30 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Converge
3 Territory Express
4 Knight's Choice
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
16.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:53.26
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Just Folk
3 Kovalica
4 Mighty Ulysses
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Mighty Ulysses
3 Jimmysstar
4 Wapiti
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Williamsburg
3 Premise
4 Six Foot Song
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Celestial Legend
2 Golden Passport
3 Devon County
4 Knights Order
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Anagain
3 Zippy Zoo
4 Waterford
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.99
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Zoumon
3 Detonator Jack
4 Democracy Manifest
G B - York
5th of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1771m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.31
Placings
1 Spirit Dancer
2 El Drama
3 Flight Plan
G B - Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.54
Placings
1 Master Of The Seas
2 Aldaary
4 Angel Bleu
G B - Ascot
1st of 30
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
2 Sonny Liston
3 Awaal
4 Aerion Power
G B - Newmarket
8th of 17
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1811m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.88
Placings
1 King Of Conquest
2 Saga
3 Notre Belle Bete
G B - Newbury
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.17
Placings
2 Lattam
3 Revich
4 Great Max
G B - Doncaster
13th of 22
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.86
Placings
1 Migration
2 Awaal
3 Baradar
G B - Newbury
5th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.40
Placings
1 Mujtaba
2 Fantastic Fox
3 Magisterial
G B - Newmarket
15th of 28
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1811m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
28
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.31
Placings
1 Majestic
2 Bell Rock
3 Dual Identity
G B - Goodwood
16th of 18
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Orbaan
2 Blue For You
3 Revich
G B - Newmarket
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
2 Positive Impact
3 New Kingdom
4 Lawful Command
G B - Ascot
3rd of 30
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Thesis
2 Saga
4 The Best Peach
G B - Haydock
1st of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1643m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
2 He's A Gentleman
3 Thunder Legend
4 Million Thanks
G B - Salisbury
3rd of 6
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1402m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Windseeker
2 Bling On The Music
4 Cabinet Of Clowns
G B - Doncaster
1st of 15
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.52
Placings
2 Beluga Gold
3 Cumulonimbus
4 Velazquez
G B - Salisbury
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1402m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Hannibal Barca
2 Thunder Roar
3 Conservative
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Charterhouse (3) 06x85 57.5kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a)T: C Maher
5.5 6.5 7 6.5 |
5.50 | 2.05 | 7.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Coastwatch
3 Iknowastar
4 Cottee
Scone
8th of 16
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Sky Lab
2 Waterford
3 Lion's Roar
4 Sibaaq
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
2 Sibaaq
3 Super Chilled
4 Steely
Scone
3rd of 4
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Shuri
4 King Rupert
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:34.77
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Riyazan
3 Sky Lab
4 Substantial
Randwick
10th of 20
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.14
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Attractable
3 Lion's Roar
4 Kirwan's Lane
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Just Folk
4 Ascension
Caulfield
15th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Antino
3 Bankers Choice
4 Amenable
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 King Of Sparta
3 Benedetta
4 It'Sourtime
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
3 Frankie Pinot
4 Unusual Culture
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Jimmy The Bear
4 It'Sourtime
Werribee
2nd of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Sir Davy
3 Junipal
4 Young Werther
Ire - Listowel
6th of 16
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
16
Weight
62.5
Margin
0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Neptune Rock
2 Venice Biennale
3 Casanova
Ire - Killarney
1st of 12
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.93
Placings
2 Panama Red
3 Haziya
4 Emphatic Answer
Ire - Leopardstown
3rd of 7
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.14
Placings
1 Boundless Ocean
2 Juncture
4 Raadobarg
Ire - Killarney
1st of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.22
Placings
2 Hale Bopp
2 Giuseppe Cassioli
4 Finans Bay
Ire - Curragh
9th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
15.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Wexford Native
2 The Acropolis
3 Emphatic Answer
Ire - Leopardstown
3rd of 6
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
7.1
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.29
Placings
1 Cadillac
2 Georgeville
4 Finans Bay
Ire - Curragh
24th of 27
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
10.4
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Celtic Crown
2 No More Porter
3 Haziya
Ire - Dundalk
9th of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
2112m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.60
Placings
1 Bear Story
2 Lough Derg
3 Khartoum
Ire - Killarney
3rd of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.55
Placings
1 Horoscope
2 Masen
4 Tazaral
Ire - Leopardstown
6th of 8
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.92
Placings
1 Create Belief
2 Georgeville
3 Real Appeal
Ire - Galway
9th of 18
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1709m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.77
Placings
1 Sirjack Thomas
2 Quizical
3 Mosala
Ire - Curragh
8th of 11
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
1 Fourhometwo
2 Khartoum
3 State Of Rest
Ire - Navan
1st of 5
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1609m
Class
G-Opn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:45.49
Placings
2 Laelaps
3 Rebel Step
4 Indulging
Ire - Leopardstown
8th of 12
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
1 Poetic Flare
2 Ace Aussie
3 Monaasib
G B - Newmarket
7th of 8
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Supremacy
2 Lucky Vega
3 Minzaal
Ire - Curragh
6th of 10
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.53
Placings
1 Thunder Moon
2 Wembley
3 St Mark's Basilica
Ire - Curragh
1st of 17
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.75 -
Winning Time
1:27.03
Placings
2 A Taad Moody
3 Allagar
4 Feeling Tip Top
Ire - Leopardstown
4th of 10
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Military Style
2 Van Gogh
3 Masen
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1407m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.63
Placings
1 Masen
3 Toshizou
4 Van Gogh
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Iknowastar (11) 22313 56.5kg
J: Tim ClarkT: Bjorn Baker
2.7 2.1 2.05 2.1 |
1.90 | 1.22 | 2.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Coastwatch
4 Cottee
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
2 Williamsburg
3 Ruby Flyer
4 Miracle Spin
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Williamsburg
4 Hollywood Hero
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
1 Waterford
3 St Lawrence
4 Grebeni
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
2 Roots
3 He's My Warrior
4 Rotorua
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.05
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
3 Hip Hip Hurrah
4 Frankly Elegant
Randwick
16th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9.92
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
2 Holymanz
3 Toesonthenose
4 Touristic
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
2 Baltic Coast
3 Just A Brother
4 Cognac
Dubbo
1st of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
2 Eastern Glow
3 Queenmaker
4 Hollywood Hero
Mudgee
1st of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
2 Not Negotiating
3 Sailor
4 Galaxy Belle
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 The Swooper
3 Classy Jaybee
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
2 Jedibeel
3 Ka Bling
4 Fangirl
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
2 Foujita San
3 Crazy Russian
4 General Barca
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Tapildoodledo
2 Major Beel
3 Awesome Fluke
4 Full Of Sincerity
Orange
1st of 7
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
2 Sea Of Flames
3 Wild Rocket
4 Reward Seeker
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
2 Pinky
3 Bobby Sox
4 King Charles
Orange
1st of 11
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
2 Gorshin
3 Cranky Creed
4 Silver Scissors
Mudgee
1st of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
2 Musical Affair
3 We Don't Roam
4 Jaex
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Septime
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Reckless Intention
4 Separatist
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
2 Elegant Empress
3 Chartwell
4 Whistle Down
Orange
8th of 10
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Salisano
2 Miss Boom Boom
3 Court Whispers
4 Squeeak
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Shiffrin
2 Moonflower
4 Luvarchie
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Border Control
4 Rakomelo
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Sir Ming
2 Bundeena
3 Nickelback
Nowra
9th of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Frozen Prince
2 The Percentage
3 Mancconi
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
2 Cyclone Rupert
3 Harry Tudor
4 Jaex
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.14
Placings
1 Nominator
2 Power To Deceive
4 Kangaloon
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.15
Placings
1 Ring Ahoy
2 Pacific Hero
3 Rakomelo
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Acceber
2 Luna Rocks
3 Diamond City
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Captain Bond
2 Zougotcha
4 Sir Artie
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.83
Placings
1 Zou Tiger
2 Resonator
3 Spinosaurus
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
2 Shirvo
3 Pacific Warrior
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.04
Placings
1 Uncorked
2 Birdonawing
3 Bohemian Daisy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Maracana (14) 08113 54kg
J: Damien ThorntonT: D T O'brien
12 19 17 18 |
16.00 | 3.90 | 18.20 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Foxy Frida
4 Fall For Cindy
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
2 Osmose
3 Firestorm
4 Princess Rhaenys
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
2 Great Taste
3 Mere Fancy
4 Tass
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Dane On Tour
3 Burlington Gate
4 Fiasco Tess
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.65
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Place Of Gold
2 Divine Purpose
3 Big Brew
4 Rhinoceros
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Thalassophile
3 Osmose
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.45
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Barbie's Fox
3 Foxy Frida
4 Papillon Club
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Nunthorpe
2 Frigid
3 Yellow Sam
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Unusual Culture
2 Thought Provoking
3 Botany
4 Cap De Joie
Mornington
1st of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
2 Typhoon Harmony
3 Flossing
4 Naboo Star
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
2 Geraldine's Jewel
3 Defiant Diva
Pakenham
12th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 So Risque
2 Conqueror
3 Deep Speed
4 Reckoning
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
1 Moor Mumm
2 Zoupurring
3 The Superintendent
4 Super Socks
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Adele Amour
2 Blistering
3 Sonora
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Annavisto
2 Vespertine
3 Electric Girl
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.39
Placings
1 Spirit Of Gaylard
2 Blushing Tycoon
4 All So Clear
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Mokulua
2 Whatafox
4 Heresy
Ballarat
1st of 4
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
2 Tramontana
3 Stern Impulse
4 The Duke Of Dubai
Kyneton
1st of 11
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
2 Rutherford
3 Live In Hope
4 Bring Me Flowers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jetty (9) 31x00 54kg
J: Jake BaylissT: Chris Munce
41 51 61 |
34 | 8.50 | 61 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
10th of 11
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Rocketing By
3 Wategos
4 Sinawann
Deagon
3rd of 3
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Serpentine
2 Too Hard To Refuse
Doomben
13th of 15
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Freedom Rally
3 Prince Of Boom
4 Zarastro
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Knight's Choice
4 Sokudo
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.01
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Vodka Martini
3 Yellow Brick
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
2 Shopping Esprit
3 Rousseau
4 Seat Of Power
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
4 Wapiti
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.21
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Without Revenge
3 The Vowels
4 Binding
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:52.28
Placings
1 Great House
3 Knight's Choice
4 Rousseau
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.85
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Without Revenge
3 Love Tap
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Dune Forty Five
3 Head Of State
4 Knight's Choice
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Dune Forty Five
3 Ocean Treaty
4 Animate
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.43
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Munitions
2 Snowzone
3 Starvirgo
4 Pocket Full
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.32
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Sweet Margot May
3 Stick To Your Guns
4 Flying Annie
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Character
2 Bigboyroy
3 Santero
4 Brutality
Eagle Farm
11th of 14
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Antino
2 Substantial
3 National Choice
4 The Drover
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Ef Troop
2 Wonderful Riri
3 Kosciusko
4 Our Rebel
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Last Chance
2 Stuttering
3 Master Jamie
4 Roman Aureus
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Baanone
4 Greyworm
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Fetch
2 Valley Of Dreams
4 Ain't She Lovely
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.87
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:35.28
Placings
1 Zou De Moon
2 Linthorpe Lad
3 Mob Buster
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
2 Greek Hero
3 Ligulate
4 Bottega
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
2 Puntura
3 Invinciano
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1630m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.63
Placings
1 Aussie Nugget
2 Phaistos
4 Chocolatier
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Tokoriki Lad
2 Puntura
4 Bottega
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.94
Placings
2 Miss Too Fly
3 Safeeya
4 Redstone
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Goldsborough
2 Safework
3 Garibaldi
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
2 Better Rush
3 Mishani Fraudster
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Tamilaide
2 Group Think
3 Texas Storm
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Linthorpe Lad
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Prinny's Success
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.41
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Palladas
3 Glitter Strip
Doomben
4th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Strange Charm
2 Kedah
3 Fleet Dove
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
2 Tamilaide
3 Awesome Lad
4 Kellers Shelter
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
2 Shamrock Lu
3 So Clever
4 Tickler
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Miami Fleiss
2 Stuttering
3 Axe
Gold Coast
11th of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 The Hand
2 Jack The Lad
3 Parko
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Boom Spender
3 Way Beyond
4 Mishani Epic
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Mob Buster
3 Little Miss Pixie
4 Real Empress
Eagle Farm
5th of 15
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Embers
2 Jochberg
3 Bryneich
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Mr Majestic
2 Gdansk
3 Microwave Jenny
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Rich Devil
2 Hey Big Splenda
4 Cosmo Kramer
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Sacred Zim
2 Afsoon
4 Focus
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Tycoon Evie
3 Abracadazzle
4 Cosmic Gossip
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Tycoon Evie
3 Nicci's Spirit
4 Patty's Fortune
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
2 Beltaria
3 Boombrasstic
4 Little Miss Pixie
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Palladas
2 Dzsenifer
4 Little Miss Pixie
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Better Get Set
2 Mistress Of Doom
3 Miss Lot Won
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 The Golden Scenery
2 Beltaria
3 Kavak
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Kavak
2 Xerri
3 Better Lad
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
2 Valletta Knight
3 War Hope
4 Excel In The Sun
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Menindee
3 Bakuhatsu
4 So Super
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
2 Vital Verse
4 Lamarche
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
2 Mishani Rebel
3 Spirit One
4 Paredo
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Neutron
3 Small Reward
4 Redenzo Bullet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Wapiti (2) 14109 54kg
J: Sean CormackT: G R Duncan
41 61 71 81 |
67 | 13.00 | 100.2 | 15.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1810m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
1 Princess Rhaenys
2 Brookhaven
3 Age Of Sail
4 Evocator
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:53.26
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Just Folk
3 Kovalica
4 Mighty Ulysses
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1835m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.45
Placings
2 Youth Spirit
3 Holstein
4 Ostermeier
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Mighty Ulysses
2 Jimi Hendrix
3 Jimmysstar
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
2 Red Top
3 Fifth Position
4 Dark Harmony
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
1 Stuck With You
2 Red Wave
3 Wairere Falls
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Wairere Falls
3 Dark Dream
4 Red Wave
Gold Coast
5th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Daytona Bay
3 Seat Of Power
4 Stuck With You
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Daytona Bay
3 The Elanora
4 Oscar Zulu
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Never No More
2 The Elanora
3 Legal Esprit
4 Oscar Zulu
Sunshine Coast
4th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
Gold Coast
13th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
7.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Better Get Set
3 Chinny Boom
4 Rothfire
Toowoomba
10th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Nikau Spur
3 Baanone
4 Enuff He Said
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Military Gambler
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Spaceboy
2 Stuttering
3 Contemptuous
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Baanone
2 Seleque
3 Don't Stop
4 Mississippi Prince
Ipswich
11th of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Desert Icon
3 London Banker
4 Berdibek
Eagle Farm
10th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1810m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Hasabro
3 Sneak Preview
4 Zadig
Doomben
11th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Character
2 Bigboyroy
3 Santero
4 Brutality
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Cepheus
3 Master Jamie
4 Irish Playboy
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 At Witz End
4 Legal Esprit
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.79
Placings
1 Dratini
3 Le Heros
4 Without Revenge
Gold Coast
9th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Navy Cross
2 Outlandos
3 Rebel Rama
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:11.02
Placings
1 Smart Meteor
2 Phaistos
4 Humbolt Current
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:20.73
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Humbolt Current
4 Fastnet Cyclone
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:05.26
Placings
1 So You Win
2 Fastnet Cyclone
4 Tears Of Love
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
2 Ligulate
3 Prometheus
4 Tokoriki Lad
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1825m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
1 Milk Man
2 Prometheus
4 Tears Of Love
Toowoomba
1st of 13
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:03.96
Placings
2 Honorable Spirit
3 Champagne Aunty
4 Lunasnit
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Ballistic Boy
3 Matowi
4 Reloaded
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Ballistic Boy
2 Run For Glory
3 At Witz End
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 At Witz End
3 Roman Aureus
4 Really Discreet
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 Tato Key
3 Norm's Choice
4 Kalik
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:55.59
Placings
1 Dissolution
2 Willo Titto
3 Ligulate
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
1 Hail Manhattan
2 Dissolution
3 Sir Barnabus
Gold Coast
3rd of 13
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.50
Placings
1 Paradee
2 So Dapper
4 Frosty Rocks
Gold Coast
3rd of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.69
Placings
1 Paradee
2 Frosty Rocks
4 Amica
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 The Harrovian
2 Niccanova
3 Skate To Paris
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Master Jamie
2 Stampe
3 Profit
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 The Harrovian
2 Red Chase
3 Profit
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
2 So Dapper
3 Dolly Spartan
4 Checkmate Lad
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:41.76
Placings
1 Green Jacket
3 Reus
4 Love Express
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
2 Knight Mariner
3 Love Express
4 Star Of Michelin
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2030m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:05.10
Placings
1 Cellarmaid
3 Smart Meteor
4 Man Of Sinn
Eagle Farm
4th of 15
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:34.44
Placings
1 Barefoot
2 Glen Ord
3 Fairy Me Home
Gold Coast
1st of 14
Date
22/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:52.40
Placings
2 Cellarmaid
3 Mishani Secret
4 Class Of Royalty
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Big Doctor
2 Dee Day Diva
3 Rebel Rock
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Ballistic Boy
3 Miss Penfold
4 Stampe
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 Stampe
3 Ballistic Boy
4 Fa Fa
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Naboo Attack
2 Vanna Girl
3 Stampe
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Winning For All
3 Eleven Eleven
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
2 Picton
3 Stuttering
4 Ridershill
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Xanthus
4 Howwonderfullifeis
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Eaglemont (7) x4640 54kg
J: Tom SherryT: M J Dunn
19 17 18 17 |
16.00 | 3.80 | 21.5 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
11th of 14
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Converge
3 Territory Express
4 Knight's Choice
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Tenzing
2 Sunset Soiree
3 Basarwa
Rockhampton
6th of 12
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Lavish Empire
3 Mishani Sniper
4 Strait Acer
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Astero
3 Nikau Spur
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Silver On Red
2 Dare To Share
4 Sakura Girl
Ballina
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Without Revenge
3 Beckford
4 Kipling's Journey
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
2 Beaufort Park
3 Drive A Deel
4 Mob Buster
Rosehill
2nd of 18
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Zegalo
3 Rematch
4 Akasawa
Randwick
6th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
19
Weight
54
Margin
3.29
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Lion's Roar
3 Cotehele
4 Without Revenge
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
2 Titanium
3 Menazzi
4 Pick Za Beans
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Indispensable
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Mob Buster
Murwillumbah
2nd of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Wategos
3 Bean Foggy
4 Battleton
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Be Water My Friend
3 Hokahey
4 Enterprise Mia
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
2 Burrandana
3 Chase My Crown
4 Barradas
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Hector De Maris
3 Aqua Alta
4 Ella Te Ama
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 Pentito
3 Sunfall
4 Blacklog
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hype
2 Nom De Plume
4 Makedon
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Sunfall
3 Safework
4 Hatchet
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Bright Inheritance
2 Adelita Rose
3 Dubai Tycoon
4 Never Island
Caulfield
13th of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.93
Placings
1 Reuber
2 Maximus Prime
3 Rolls
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.08
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Easifar
3 Irish Legend
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 14
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:54.01
Placings
2 Threeandfourpence
3 Pepper's Ghost
4 Excelleration
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.41
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 The Nephew
3 Commander Harry
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Major Artie
2 Reliable Dude
3 Write The Score
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
2 Zancada
3 Northern Bliss
4 Diasonic
Cranbourne Training
4th of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Alpine Aviator
3 Saint Tropez
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:32.97
Placings
1 Steel Skies
2 Myers Reward
3 Furioso
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Adonis Kick
3 Trigger Point
4 Saint Eustace
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Worsfold
2 Pepper's Ghost
4 Livingstone Falls
Traralgon
5th of 9
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Sodalicious
2 Quintello
3 Scarlet Tufty
Ire - Dundalk
4th of 12
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
2414m
Class
RS100
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.87
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Pearl Warrior
3 War Diary
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 14
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
2149m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.02
Placings
2 Golden Valour
3 Brinjal
4 Shake A Leg
Ire - Navan
8th of 16
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.84
Placings
1 Ebony Maw
2 Charlie Bassett
3 Lady Hanson
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 12
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
2:38.72
Placings
1 Shoshone Warrior
3 Mona's Star
4 Phoenix Cowboy
Ire - Cork
3rd of 18
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.46
Placings
1 Taramansour
2 Monument Valley
4 Lady Hanson
Ire - Curragh
5th of 8
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
25.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.89
Placings
1 Serpentine
2 Monument Valley
3 Timourid
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Cocobrew Express (12) 80x41 54kg
J: Nikita BerimanT: Ryan Tyrell
26 31 41 51 |
34 | 8.50 | 51 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 12
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.01
Placings
2 Madame Odette
3 Blazen Boots
4 Evocator
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Magic Conqueror
2 Punch Lane
3 Sailor's Secret
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
2 The Catch
3 Biggie
4 Self Indulgent
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
47
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Tuhinga
2 Vendidit
3 Charlie's Case
4 Heleva Deel
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Anythink Goes
2 Wairere Falls
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Last Chance Saloon
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
2 Deep Tempest
3 Motell
4 Solar Apex
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1820m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.09
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Sneak Preview
2 Clyde
3 Manbehindthemoney
4 Jumeirah Beach
Eagle Farm
12th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.91
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Dream Hour
2 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Warby
4 Freedom Rally
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
9.15
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 The Face
2 Drive A Deel
3 Starzam
4 Light Of Boom
Cairns
1st of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
2 Stats
3 Healing Game
4 Female Officer
Cairns
2nd of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:29.70
Placings
1 Gulf Of Lion
3 Under The Limit
4 Premium Star
Townsville
5th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 City Mission
2 Top Spy
3 Gulf Of Lion
4 Monastery
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:32.95
Placings
2 Gulf Of Lion
3 Campione
4 Just Let It Out
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Count Da Beans
2 Pocket Full
4 Sailor's Secret
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1680m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.41
Placings
1 City Mission
2 Uncommon Valour
3 Nippa's Nightcap
4 Thrilling Award
Eagle Farm
14th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Perfect Thought
3 The Vowels
4 Viva Graciousness
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
1 Boom Shot
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Birdonawing
4 Shaggy Rogers
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Rabbit Stu
3 The Vowels
4 Deep Mystique
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 5
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.23
Placings
1 Jemeldi
2 Stardome
4 Four Mile Lane
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Affogato Girl
3 Artemas
4 Invinovich
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Madame Odette
2 Demon Delivera
3 Uncommon Valour
4 Fit And Proper
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.72
Placings
1 Solid Shalaa
2 Honkytonk Diva
3 Cool 'N' Ready
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.40 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
2 Four Mile Lane
3 Earlston
4 Plums Akimbo
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Caesar Cake
3 Bulsara
4 Chayse'N' The King
Eagle Farm
14th of 17
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Political Debate
3 Brosnan
Eagle Farm
16th of 18
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Swiss Exile
3 Brereton
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Uncommon Valour
4 Four Mile Lane
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Green Shadows
2 Four Mile Lane
3 Armalite
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Tyresa
2 Hang Five
3 Classique Gal
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
2 Ping
3 Mishani Embrace
4 Tantalum
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.53
Placings
1 Capital Delight
2 Refuel
3 Toba
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Hard To Say
3 Swiss Exile
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 4
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Minks Star
2 Princess Marian
3 Heroic Son
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Refuel
3 Better Than Elvis
4 Twostone Lighter
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Mishani Warfare
2 Mishani Persuasion
4 Battledance
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Golden Artie
3 Mishani Warfare
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.84
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Heroic Son
3 Roll Up
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Mississippi Prince (6) 70x84 53kg
J: Samantha CollettT: Brent Gray
14 15 16 17 |
14.00 | 3.60 | 19.70 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.36
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Wategos
3 Coastwatch
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 Hold On Honey
3 Punch Lane
4 Dream Hour
4 Sailor's Secret
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Burning Bell
2 Bubble Rock
3 National Choice
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Apophis
2 Casrock
3 Liberty Steps
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.03
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Without Revenge
3 Love Tap
4 Jetty
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Dune Forty Five
2 Jetty
3 Head Of State
4 Knight's Choice
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.17
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Detonator Jack
3 Waterford
4 Democracy Manifest
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Steely
3 Magic Charlee
4 Quality Time
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Roll Up
2 Millane
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Snowzone
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2020m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:04.72
Placings
1 Stuck With You
2 Wairere Falls
4 Otyrar
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Baanone
2 Seleque
3 Don't Stop
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
2 Pentito
3 Sunfall
4 Blacklog
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Puntura
2 Hokahey
4 So Dapper
Eagle Farm
10th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Antino
2 Blaze A Trail
3 Manhood
4 Seleque
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Alburq
2 Blacklog
4 Wairere Falls
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Indispensable
3 Argyle Pink
4 Legal Esprit
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
2 Alburq
3 Astero
4 Rousseau
Deagon
2nd of 3
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.84
Placings
1 Hard Landing
3 Dream Weaving
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
2 Budhwar
3 Carribean King
4 Nishikori
4 Lemon Duchess
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
2 Uncle Bud
3 Miracle Day
4 Kingscote
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 La Amigo
3 Arquera
4 Kokopo Kitty
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
2 No Going Back
3 Bayerische
4 Fire King
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
2 Isis Carmella
3 Fire King
4 Golden Athena
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Starhattan
3 Wine Talks
4 Cacao
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
2 Seenuscoming
3 Metallic Reign
4 Divine Courage
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
2 Cash Game
3 Vok's The One
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Enabler
2 Rowdash
3 Delaney's Girl
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Pretty Flash
2 I Ponder
3 Thera
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Menazzi
3 Conismo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Cottee (8) 1x744 53kg
J: Angela JonesT: M A Currie
7 6.5 7 7.5 |
6.50 | 2.15 | 7.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Coastwatch
3 Iknowastar
Eagle Farm
4th of 15
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Geriatrix
2 Oughton
3 Crazy Train
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 April In Augusta
3 Kanazawa
4 Allez Zou
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
09/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
1 Strategic Position
2 Galbalan
3 Diaco
4 Self Indulgent
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 Kipling's Journey
3 Bullfinch
4 Chase My Crown
Eagle Farm
1st of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
2 Eagles Crag
3 Brosnan
4 Finsceal
Toowoomba
2nd of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Outlawed
3 Motomiss
4 April In Augusta
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Tiger Shark
2 Outlawed
3 Yellowhammer
4 Piece Of Turf
Doomben
13th of 15
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Madame Odette
3 Wolverine
4 Super Chilled
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Top Spy
4 Foolish Heart
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Casrock
4 Spooky Spirit
Warwick
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Spanish Angels
3 Toba
4 Champagne Tastes
Dalby
1st of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
2 Facetious
3 Prepotent
4 Lion King
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Perfect Legacy
3 Talantino
4 Tokyo Sins
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
2 Crackle Cause
3 Lucasayd
4 Shotgun Sixtyfour
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.25
Placings
1 Templemore
2 Defderfy
4 Wareham
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Wategos (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 29/06/24
(Deductions: Win 20c, Plc 15c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Rocketing By
4 Sinawann
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:29.36
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
3 Coastwatch
4 Mississippi Prince
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
2 Secret Plan
3 Never No More
4 Sir Warwick
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Tashi
3 Astero
4 Estadio Mestalla
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Manhood
3 Kazou
4 Eagle Nest
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
2 Waterford
3 Chica Mojito
4 Pereille
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
2 Gold Revolver
3 Shibli
4 Body Bob
Randwick
6th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.87
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.01
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Detonator Jack
3 Waterford
4 Democracy Manifest
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Airman
3 Dynamic Impact
4 Pizarro
Murwillumbah
1st of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
2 Eaglemont
3 Bean Foggy
4 Battleton
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
2 King Of Naples
3 For Victory
4 Soami
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Brudenell
3 Givara
4 O'Tycoon
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Brudenell
3 Secret Revolution
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
2 Three Wise Men
3 Allhallowtide
4 Zakiyya
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
1 Malkovich
3 Smokeshow
4 Show No Compassion
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:59.22
Placings
1 Infinitive
2 Auspicious Cloud
3 Don Quixote
4 Beenvane
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
2 Bon Vivant
3 Journalism
4 Atlantic Ocean
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Banana Queen
3 African Daisy
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 African Daisy
2 Daytona
3 Cosmic Minerva
4 Wineglass Bay
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Green Shadows
3 Wineglass Bay
4 Tympanist
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Per Inaway
2 Game Theory
3 Fielding
4 Mabel
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Asif
3 Billiondollarbaby
4 Sing Dragon
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Zain's Girl
3 De Forerunner
4 Sizzle Chic
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
2 Gorush Lightning
3 Knickpoint
4 Monte Drifter
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
2 Silk Tie
3 Vientiane
4 Mikasa
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.33
Placings
1 Bruckner
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Euphrates Dream
4 I Keep Winning
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Shalstar
2 Sneaky Paige
3 Extravagent Lad
Muswellbrook
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
2 Epic Time
3 My Belladonna
4 Military Parade
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Piece Of Turf
3 Shreve
4 Klinsmann
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Boomsong
2 Pokerjack
4 Globe Runner
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.37
Placings
1 Whinchat
3 Smooth Flight
4 Charteris
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
2 Klinsmann
3 Selvam
4 Bongani
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
1 Best Side
3 Plagiarized
4 Sea Treasures
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Danish Fortune (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:16 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 15
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
3 Palmetto
4 Bold Mac
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Magic Max
3 Lonrodex
4 Chosen Blonde
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:00.49
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Regal Lion
4 Blackcomb
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Meridius
2 Thirsty Guest
3 I'M A Dexstar
4 Second To Nun
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Tashi
3 Cuban Royale
4 Meritable
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Just Folk
3 Keats
4 Swords Drawn
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
2 En Francais
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Magnetic Edge
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Midnight Mass
2 Thirsty Guest
4 Yuri Royale
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
3 Thirsty Guest
4 Magnetic Edge
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Veloce Carro
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Prophet's Choice
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
2 Vino Decasa Nostra
3 Fox D'Or
4 Classic Holly
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Jacks On Ice
2 Legless Lady
3 Classy Kenny
4 Outpost
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
2 Floral Oasis
3 Hello Ladies
4 Declared
Albury
5th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
1 Beltoro
2 Marsabit
3 Mankayan
4 Scarlet Prince
Corowa
2nd of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Banger
3 Jack's All Magic
4 Roland Garros
Morphettville Parks
1st of 4
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
2 Crown Mint
3 Great Leveller
4 East Indiaman
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
1 Aspen Colorado
2 Alphaville
3 Rumbled Again
4 Pontificate
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Blow In
2 Daily Bugle
4 Designer Dreamer
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Justa Jillaroo
4 Call Me Herbie
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Secret War
3 Lope De Wolf
4 Kingson
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Sabermetric
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Cork Harbour
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:42.65
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
3 Miss Kermie
4 Turfitt
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:50.18
Placings
1 Lomax
3 Neva Doubt Us
4 All Hard Wood
Morphettville Parks
4th of 5
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Bookman
2 Yuri Royale
3 En Francais
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 So Say Angel
3 Montepulciano
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1524m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Beato
2 El Cordobes
3 En Francais
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:52.24
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
2 King Of Pharaohs
3 Residue
Morphettville
11th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
13.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Belle Plaisir
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Excelida
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Magnetic Edge
2 Eagles Crag
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Miss Langtry
2 Last Girl Love
3 Miroku
Muswellbrook
6th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.99
Placings
1 Regal Stage
2 Miss Redoble
3 Arapaho
Taree
7th of 9
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 French Marine
2 Nistelrooy
3 Tawfiq Lass
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
2 Poetic Power
3 Opaleyes
4 Condover Hall
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
2 Liability
3 Little Miss Pixie
4 Minjee
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Corvo
2 Shopping Esprit
3 Jabali Gold
Gold Coast
3rd of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Liability
2 Pure Indulgence
4 Willinga Panache
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Linthorpe Lad
2 Broken Hero
3 Plutocrat
Ipswich
2nd of 15
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Think Glory
3 Willinga Panache
4 Sea Echo
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Mishani Conman
2 River Rocket
4 Maxcalemma
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 The Ritz
2 Shooting Roses
3 In Great Nic
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 For My Annie
2 Married To The Mob
3 Highland Son
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Neutron
2 Coat Of Arms
4 Set To Go Well
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Warp Speed
3 Two Smokin Barrels
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Bofors
2 Tavis Town
3 Brazen Force
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Explosive Quality
2 Goldifox
4 Concealed Dynamite
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Armour Eagle
2 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
3 Linthorpe Lad
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.07
Placings
2 Whistlin' Arrow
3 Kibbit Raheeb
4 Danezel
Gold Coast
5th of 13
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Alpha Go
2 Fairy Beast
3 Zeeluck
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Soothers
2 Yes Yup Yay
4 Hot News
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
25.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Beauty Mission
2 Biz Class
3 Outstanding
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
2 Olympic Gift
3 Noble War
4 Obligatory
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Go Factor
3 Magnate
Gold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Niab
3 Palicki
4 Karbors
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Doctor Jack
2 Daisy Street
3 Package
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Calcareous
2 Pernell
4 Final Ascent
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Miss Doonan
3 Philipsburg
4 Hey Big Splenda
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
2 War Hope
3 Farasan
4 Stellar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip