Eagle Farm
Motorama Tattersalls Cup
Distance: 2400m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Vow And Declare J: Billy Egan | 7.50 | 7.40 | 6.90 | 7.40 |
7.50 | 2.20 | 2.10 | 2.30 | ||
2nd |
9. Young Werther J: Blake Shinn | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.50 | |
3rd |
7. Knight's Choice J: Robbie Dolan | 1.70 | 1.90 | 1.80 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (1/9) | 12.30 | |||
Exacta | (1,9) | 35.40 | |||
Trifecta | (1,9,7) | 115.10 | |||
First Four | (1,9,7,4) | 500.20 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Vow And Declare (8) x2404 57.5kg
J: Billy EganT: D T O'brien
6 6.5 7 7.5 |
7.50 | 2.30 | 7.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:14.41
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Knight's Choice
3 Bois D'Argent
Doomben
12th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.62
Placings
1 Bois D'Argent
2 New Endeavour
3 Fawkner Park
4 Huetor
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.05
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Pride Of Jenni
3 Atishu
Caulfield
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.45
Placings
1 Campionessa
3 Gold Trip
4 Unusual Culture
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:31.73
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Bankers Choice
3 Duke De Sessa
4 Amade
Flemington
9th of 23
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
19
Weight
53
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:18.37
Placings
1 Without A Fight
2 Soulcombe
3 Sheraz
4 Ashrun
Moonee Valley
2nd of 14
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:35.20
Placings
1 Cleveland
3 Future History
4 Lunar Flare
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:01.98
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
3 Duais
4 Nonconformist
Caulfield
10th of 15
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Tuvalu
3 Duais
4 Soulcombe
Flemington
10th of 18
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:53.66
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
2 White Marlin
3 Hasta La War
4 El Patroness
Mornington
6th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:29.95
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Hezashocka
3 Herman Hesse
4 Nonconformist
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:29.86
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Montefilia
3 King Frankel
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:00.58
Placings
1 Right You Are
3 Emissary
4 Young Werther
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 6
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:12.42
Placings
1 Right You Are
3 Amade
4 Midnight Blue
Geelong
10th of 12
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Sparkle
3 Keats
4 Storm King
Caulfield
1st of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:28.13
Placings
2 Luncies
3 Persan
4 Dark Dream
Flemington
10th of 22
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:24.04
Placings
1 Gold Trip
2 Emissary
3 High Emocean
4 Deauville Legend
Caulfield
6th of 18
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:33.68
Placings
1 Durston
2 Gold Trip
3 Knights Order
4 Montefilia
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2510m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:36.67
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
2 Francesco Guardi
3 Interpretation
4 Midnight Blue
Flemington
3rd of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:41.09
Placings
1 High Emocean
2 Mohican Heights
4 Blue Cup
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 So Si Bon
3 Chief Altony
Caulfield
11th of 16
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.80
Placings
1 Nonconformist
2 Delphi
3 Tralee Rose
Caulfield
10th of 15
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.39
Placings
1 No Effort
2 Ziegfeld
3 Tralee Rose
Caulfield
8th of 15
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:00.33
Placings
1 Hang Man
2 Persan
3 Mahamedeis
Flemington
18th of 23
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
13.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
3:17.34
Placings
1 Twilight Payment
2 Tiger Moth
3 Prince Of Arran
Caulfield
15th of 18
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:31.97
Placings
1 Verry Elleegant
2 Anthony Van Dyck
3 The Chosen One
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.84
Placings
1 Verry Elleegant
2 Toffee Tongue
3 Finche
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Fierce Impact
2 Russian Camelot
3 So Si Bon
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:41.42
Placings
1 Haky
2 Sin To Win
3 Good Idea
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:06.92
Placings
1 Addeybb
2 Verry Elleegant
3 Danon Premium
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Fifty Stars
2 Regal Power
4 Harlem
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 4
Date
04/Feb/20
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Shepard
3 Ancient King
4 Ashworth
Flemington
1st of 24
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
21
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
3:24.76
Placings
2 Prince Of Arran
3 Il Paradiso
4 Master Of Reality
Caulfield
2nd of 18
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:30.16
Placings
1 Mer De Glace
3 Mirage Dancer
4 Constantinople
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.54
Placings
1 Kings Will Dream
2 Finche
3 Hartnell
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.70
Placings
1 Rostropovich
2 Misty Sea
4 Wall Of Fire
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
3000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
3:09.85
Placings
2 Big Duke
3 Our Libretto
4 Sin To Win
Eagle Farm
2nd of 18
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:29.74
Placings
1 Mr Quickie
3 Aliferous
4 Nobu
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
25/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:16.07
Placings
1 Fun Fact
2 Angel Of Heaven
3 Home Made
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
08/May/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:54.52
Placings
1 Main Stage
2 Master Of Wine
3 Latin Beat
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
1710m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Orcein
1 Nordic Symphony
4 Predecessor
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
2 Junipal
3 Tavidance
4 Waka
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
19/Oct/18
Distance
2381m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:32.55
Placings
2 Periscope
3 Hanaki Warrior
4 Crystal's Pass
Kyneton
2nd of 13
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:07.10
Placings
1 She's A Diplomat
3 Apailana
4 Ablestock
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
12/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Thunderdome
2 Mark The Horse
4 Stars Of Carrum
Cranbourne
8th of 13
Date
26/Aug/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.92
Placings
1 I'M Dun Dreamin'
2 High Beam
3 Mark The Horse
Cranbourne Training
9th of 10
Date
03/Apr/18
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Lord Sundowner
2 Predecessor
3 Written Letter
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tapildoodledo (3) 61207 57.5kg
J: Nikita BerimanT: Kerry Taplin
91 91 101 151 |
151 | 21 | 151 | 18.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
3:20.71
Placings
1 Alegron
2 Mostly Cloudy
3 Captain Envious
4 Warning
Eagle Farm
10th of 16
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
14.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:30.80
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Alegron
3 Goldman
4 Captain Envious
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:36.08
Placings
1 Bonny Ezra
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Red Wave
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:34.15
Placings
2 Bak Da Man
3 Shezadandi
4 Heleva Deel
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Clyde
2 Warp Speed
3 Disputed River
4 A Deel Of Humour
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Lady Le Da
4 Thesecondatportsea
Gold Coast
8th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Arts Object
2 Encoder
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Noah 'N' A Deel
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.49
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.93
Placings
1 Highland Rocker
2 Southern Stock
3 Major Artie
4 Contrition
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.65
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.40
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Quality Time
3 Red Wave
4 Sneak Preview
Newcastle
12th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
8.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:21.16
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Torrens
3 Sky Lab
4 Dark Dream
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.53
Placings
1 Flying Joy
2 I Am The Empire
4 Early Thoughts
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.36
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.48
Placings
1 Applications
2 Security Advisor
3 Flying Joy
4 Blackcomb
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2212m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.39
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Dark Dream
2 Red Wave
3 Linthorpe Lad
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.91
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Kronenbourg
3 Blacklog
4 Fifth Position
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Scottish Prince
4 Gave Us Up
Eagle Farm
10th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:29.63
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Fame
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Promises Kept
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
1 Special Swey
2 The Vowels
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Cut On A Dime
Eagle Farm
9th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Perfect Thought
3 The Vowels
4 Viva Graciousness
Randwick
12th of 18
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:40.37
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Virtuous Circle
3 Suizuro
4 Sharp 'N' Smart
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
2 Major Beel
3 Awesome Fluke
4 Full Of Sincerity
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Tavi Time
4 Where Ya Bean
Eagle Farm
2nd of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
3 Red Top
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.97
Placings
1 Sibylla
2 Vyner
4 Naughty Harry
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 Kandos Cosmos
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.51
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 Cash Me
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 Cash Me
3 Lady Le Da
4 Birdonawing
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
2 Persual
3 Flop Turn River
4 Affectionate
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Lady Le Da
2 American Jazz
3 Perfect Power
4 Ultimate Outcome
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Western Halo
2 Jukebox Glow
3 Lady Le Da
4 Ultimate Outcome
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Guru Class
3 Bold Hussar
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Redmond
3 Cheveux
Riverton
4th of 7
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Redmond
2 Mooloolaba
3 Kikimora
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Serpentine (12) x1140 56.5kg
J: Tim ClarkT: G Waterhouse & A Bott
5.5 5.5 6 5.5 |
5.50 | 1.95 | 5.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
1st of 3
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Jetty
Doomben
13th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.62
Placings
1 Bois D'Argent
2 New Endeavour
3 Fawkner Park
4 Huetor
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Edmond
3 Peace Officer
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
4th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
3:20.89
Placings
1 Circle Of Fire
2 Athabascan
3 Kalapour
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:02.46
Placings
2 Zeyrek
3 Renaissance Woman
4 Little Mix
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.02
Placings
2 Bois D'Argent
3 Military Mission
4 Diamil
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Osmose
3 Zardozi
4 So Dazzling
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Lindermann
2 Attractable
3 Navajo Peak
4 Arapaho
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.96
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:29.54
Placings
1 Stockman
2 Little Mix
3 Torrens
4 I'M A Dirty Rascal
Flemington
19th of 23
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
32.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:18.37
Placings
1 Without A Fight
2 Soulcombe
3 Sheraz
4 Ashrun
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2520m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:39.03
Placings
1 Future History
2 First Immortal
4 Mostly Cloudy
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:36.83
Placings
1 Mostly Cloudy
2 Alhambra Lad
3 United Nations
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:29.09
Placings
1 Athabascan
3 Verona
4 Raging Bull
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Ganbare
2 Hopeful
3 Times Square
Eagle Farm
9th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:16.84
Placings
1 Without A Fight
2 Nonconformist
3 Duais
4 Luncies
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:29.77
Placings
1 Kukeracha
3 Kalapour
4 Warning
Eagle Farm
1st of 4
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:19.97
Placings
2 Kalapour
3 Red Wave
4 Dune Forty Five
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 So United
2 Missy Moola
3 Palmetto
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Alcohol Free
2 City Gold Farewell
3 Sequestered
4 Xtrarevz
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Lion's Roar
2 Supagirl
3 The Heir
4 Hoo Ya Mal
Flemington
20th of 22
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
21
Weight
53.5
Margin
99
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:24.04
Placings
1 Gold Trip
2 Emissary
3 High Emocean
4 Deauville Legend
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:39.11
Placings
1 Surefire
3 Crystal Pegasus
4 Warning
Moonee Valley
10th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
15.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:39.38
Placings
1 Francesco Guardi
2 Lunar Flare
3 Persan
4 Grand Promenade
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2510m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:36.67
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
2 Francesco Guardi
3 Interpretation
4 Midnight Blue
Flemington
15th of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:41.09
Placings
1 High Emocean
2 Mohican Heights
3 Vow And Declare
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Sir Davy
3 Mystery Shot
G B - Goodwood
6th of 8
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
3219m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
100
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
3:37.05
Placings
1 Trueshan
2 Away He Goes
3 Sir Ron Priestley
G B - Ascot
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
4013m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
24.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
4:20.28
Placings
1 Subjectivist
2 Princess Zoe
3 Spanish Mission
Ire - Curragh
7th of 8
Date
23/May/21
Distance
2112m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.11
Placings
1 Helvic Dream
2 Broome
3 True Self
G B - Ascot
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.29
Placings
1 Addeybb
2 Skalleti
3 Magical
Fr - Longchamp
4th of 10
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:24.76
Placings
1 Mogul
2 In Swoop
3 Gold Trip
G B - Epsom
1st of 16
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
2420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:34.43
Placings
2 Khalifa Sat
3 Amhran Na Bhfiann
4 Kameko
Ire - Curragh
1st of 8
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.89
Placings
2 Monument Valley
3 Timourid
4 Fast Flash Furious
Ire - Curragh
5th of 18
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
2:10.13
Placings
1 Galileo Chrome
2 King Of The Throne
3 Timourid
Ire - Galway
10th of 11
Date
17/Sep/19
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
16
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.28
Placings
1 Persia
2 Alatar
3 Dark Pine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Spirit Ridge (4) 0x417 56.5kg
J: Ryan MaloneyT: Annabel Neasham
6.5 6 5.5 |
5.00 | 1.95 | 6.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.41
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Knight's Choice
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Vow And Declare
Doomben
1st of 15
Date
18/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
2 New Endeavour
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Regal Lion
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Political Debate
3 Taramansour
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Miracle Spin
3 Star Legacy
4 Tajawal
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.50
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Divine Vicky
3 Doull
4 Secret Plan
Caulfield
14th of 18
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
50.5
Margin
12.35
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:26.45
Placings
1 Without A Fight
2 West Wind Blows
3 Gold Trip
4 Bois D'Argent
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:26.11
Placings
1 Just Fine
3 Kalapour
4 Military Mission
Newcastle
2nd of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Military Mission
3 Hosier
4 Desert Icon
Wyong
3rd of 14
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:08.96
Placings
1 Benaud
2 Bois D'Argent
4 Parry Sound
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
2 Cross Talk
3 Peace Officer
4 Fireburn
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:25.66
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Outlandos
4 Our Bambino
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:30.37
Placings
1 Luncies
3 Young Werther
4 The Mediterranean
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:33.00
Placings
1 Al Aabir
2 Desert Icon
3 The Mediterranean
4 Auspicious Cloud
Rosehill
6th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.11
Placings
1 Bois D'Argent
2 Navajo Peak
3 Wicklow
4 Thalassophile
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 Cream Rises
3 Verona
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Invictus Lad
2 Resonator
3 Growl
4 Sneaky Shark
Launceston
3rd of 15
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:31.35
Placings
1 Aurora's Symphony
2 Rising Light
4 White Hawk
Hobart
3rd of 13
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:30.51
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Travelling Gigolo
4 Dark Dream
Warwick Farm
2nd of 15
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:28.10
Placings
1 Chalk Stream
3 Military Mission
4 Outlandos
Flemington
1st of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:03.07
Placings
2 Swords Drawn
3 Stars Of Carrum
4 See Marie
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
1 Diamil
2 Sky Lab
3 Berdibek
Randwick
19th of 20
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Lion's Roar
3 Atishu
4 Aramayo
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.20
Placings
2 Lutine Belle
3 Pharoah Magic
4 Bright Comet
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Monte Ditto
2 Leopardess
3 Rubiwish
4 King Of The Castle
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Dr Drill
3 Welsh Legend
Eagle Farm
13th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
39.9
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:28.99
Placings
1 Splendiferous
2 Sweet Thomas
3 The Fearless One
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.61
Placings
1 Aleas
2 Dream Runner
3 Five Kingdom
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Milford
2 Holbien
3 Mandela Effect
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
40.5
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:13.28
Placings
1 Mount Popa
2 Polly Grey
3 Marroni
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.20
Placings
1 Stockman
2 Mount Popa
3 Great House
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Cape Breton
2 Repeal
3 This'Llbetheone
Randwick
1st of 4
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
2 Nimalee
3 Dick Whittington
4 Chalk Stream
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Riodini
2 Easy Campese
3 Eleven Eleven
Randwick
12th of 17
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:27.79
Placings
1 Montefilia
2 Entente
3 Harpo Marx
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.50
Placings
1 She's Ideel
2 Montefilia
3 Entente
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:04.00
Placings
1 Harpo Marx
3 Inverloch
4 Criminal Code
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
2 Entente
3 Nelspruit
4 Yaletown
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
2 Cepheus
3 Savvy Valentino
4 Layla Of Monaco
Eagle Farm
7th of 14
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:15.39
Placings
1 Zaaki
2 Homesman
3 Paths Of Glory
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:31.09
Placings
2 Carif
3 Paths Of Glory
4 Rondinella
Wagga
2nd of 14
Date
07/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:00.43
Placings
1 Inverloch
2 Yonkers
4 Paths Of Glory
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:23.13
Placings
1 Selino
2 Rondinella
3 Miami Bound
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:28.78
Placings
1 Sir Dragonet
2 She's Ideel
3 Miami Bound
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:01.03
Placings
1 Toffee Tongue
3 Mirage Dancer
4 Colette
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Samadoubt
2 Dreamforce
4 Nettoyer
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 I Am Superman
2 Black Duke
4 Polly Grey
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:04.52
Placings
2 Wolfe
3 Mr Marathon Man
4 Laure Me In
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:02.20
Placings
2 Best Of Days
3 Black On Gold
4 Laure Me In
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
3 Missybeel
4 Primitivo
Newcastle
2nd of 15
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Super
3 Ulusaba
4 Prospectus
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Mission Bravo
2 Tamerlane
3 Titanium Power
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
2 Obelos
3 Love Shack Baby
4 Many Wins
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
2 Austreet
3 Proletariat
4 Sirmaze
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
1 Grey Lion
2 Navy Cross
3 Benfica Maid
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 12
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
2 Agassi
3 Itz Lily
4 Guise
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 D'Oro Rain
3 Dylan's Romance
4 Boomtown Rat
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Shock Alert
3 Testing Times
4 Aqua D'Ivina
G B - Leicester
4th of 4
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
2376m
Class
RS110
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
40
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
2:50.24
Placings
1 Indianapolis
2 Spanish Archer
3 Getchagetchagetcha
G B - Newmarket
2nd of 7
Date
26/Sep/19
Distance
2414m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:29.36
Placings
1 Dramatic Device
3 Buzz
4 Persian Sun
G B - Newmarket
11th of 15
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
2816m
Class
RS105
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
20
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:55.60
Placings
1 Red Galileo
2 Speedo Boy
3 Proschema
G B - Newmarket
5th of 9
Date
05/May/19
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.08
Placings
1 Baghdad
2 Corelli
3 Koeman
G B - Leicester
1st of 11
Date
09/Oct/18
Distance
2376m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:30.04
Placings
2 Scaramanga
3 Mandalayan
4 Nebuchadnezzar
Great Britain
2nd of 8
Date
05/Sep/18
Distance
2404m
Class
Nov
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
2:32.00
Placings
1 Outbox
3 Early Summer
4 War Drums
G B - Catterick
1st of 4
Date
17/Aug/18
Distance
2426m
Class
Nov
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:38.30
Placings
2 Loveisili
3 Beeno
4 Alexis Carrington
G B - Windsor
4th of 11
Date
23/Jul/18
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.63
Placings
1 Klassique
2 Petrastar
3 Moving Forward
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Knight's Choice (2) 3x242 56.5kg
J: Robbie DolanT: J G Symons & S Laxon
4.6 4.4 |
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:14.41
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Vow And Declare
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Converge
3 Territory Express
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Gringotts
3 Nikau Spur
4 Territory Express
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 He's Heaven
3 Jetty
4 Sokudo
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 April In Augusta
3 Hatchet
4 Amore Veloce
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Economics
2 Royal Champion
3 Bundyandcoke
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:52.28
Placings
1 Great House
2 Jetty
4 Rousseau
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:02.40
Placings
2 Quality Time
3 Red Wave
4 Sneak Preview
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Dune Forty Five
2 Jetty
3 Head Of State
Rosehill
13th of 17
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.54
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.26
Placings
1 Obamburumai
2 Pericles
3 Golden Mile
4 Strait Acer
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Political Debate
3 Wicklow
4 Kirwan's Lane
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Airman
2 Wategos
3 Dynamic Impact
4 Pizarro
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Beast Mode
2 Pick Za Beans
3 Sleigh Queen
4 Atlantic Royal
Sunshine Coast
1st of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
2 Fashion Legend
3 Grebeni
4 Crafty Eagle
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.55
Placings
2 Red Top
3 Nippa's Nightcap
4 Binding
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
2 Houston Rocket
3 Cradle Of Life
4 Valantino Roc
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
2 Fine And Rare
3 Frijoles
4 Nine Carats
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Easy Company
3 French Step
4 Amalfi Queen
Kilcoy
4th of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 March As One
2 Tajiri
3 Silk Sash
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Ashilla
3 Ma's Epic
4 On The Target
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 Gerrymander
3 Ashilla
4 Taupo Tiger
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Simbu
2 Northern Pride
3 Master Rich
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 4
Date
03/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 A Cheeky Gift
2 Idle Dice
3 Primary Witness
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. London Banker (6) 89772 56kg
J: Ron StewartT: K M Schweida
26 31 41 51 |
41 | 8.00 | 51 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 13
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:13.40
Placings
1 Red Wave
3 Encoder
4 Dune Forty Five
Eagle Farm
7th of 16
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:30.80
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Alegron
3 Goldman
4 Captain Envious
Doomben
7th of 15
Date
18/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 New Endeavour
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Regal Lion
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Mighty Ulysses
2 Jimi Hendrix
3 Jimmysstar
4 Wapiti
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Arentee
2 At Witz End
3 Ranch Hand
4 Oscar Zulu
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.76
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Zoushack
3 Shopping Esprit
4 Ritani
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
3 Azzareach
4 Sea Raider
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Jayanthi
3 Petronius
4 Black On Beauty
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 So Country
3 Ice In Vancouver
4 Baller
Grafton
6th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:25.66
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Outlandos
3 Spirit Ridge
4 Our Bambino
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:30.37
Placings
1 Luncies
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Young Werther
4 The Mediterranean
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Desert Icon
4 Berdibek
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:29.77
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Serpentine
3 Kalapour
4 Warning
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Kalapour
2 Dune Forty Five
3 Cepheus
4 Otyrar
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Cepheus
3 Master Jamie
4 Irish Playboy
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 At Witz End
4 Legal Esprit
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Irish Playboy
2 Street Dancer
3 Linthorpe Lad
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Aramayo
3 Seat Of Power
4 Zou De Moon
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Linthorpe Lad
3 Pancho
4 Dzsenifer
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Holyfield
3 Blondeau
4 Rubamos
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Contemptuous
2 One Shy Ruby
3 Vaccine
4 Rock Amore
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:36.61
Placings
1 Le Don De Vie
2 Arapaho
3 Pappalino
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:30.02
Placings
2 Seat Of Power
3 Esti Feny
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
9th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.98
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Kolding
3 Yonkers
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:28.99
Placings
1 Splendiferous
2 Sweet Thomas
3 The Fearless One
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2143m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
1 Yonkers
2 Our Intrigue
3 Smart Meteor
Doomben
11th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Derulo
3 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Last Chance
2 Hilo
3 Ulysses
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Desert Dreamer
3 Sir Rocket
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2020m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
2 Milk Man
3 Zigallene
4 He Runs Away
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:02.38
Placings
2 Silent Agenda
3 Purrfect Deal
4 He Runs Away
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:15.72
Placings
2 Top Order
3 Tavion Prince
4 Last Week
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:19.52
Placings
2 Warp Speed
3 Unamerican
4 Two Smokin Barrels
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:51.76
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
3 Cinquedea
4 Fort Wayne
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Smart Meteor
2 Tears Of Love
4 Eelloh
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Getyourgreyon
2 Perfect Witness
4 Rhyme Time
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Superbowl Sunday
3 Nicconita
Awapuni
11th of 16
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.82
Placings
1 Hunta Pence
2 Dolcetto
3 Camino Rocoso
Ellerslie
6th of 12
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Yatima
2 Super Hoof
3 Star Tsar
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.18
Placings
1 Mohaka
2 Lubaya
3 Obsessive
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Pep Torque
3 Sweet Clementine
Ellerslie
3rd of 16
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Lord Sibford
2 Cheval Prometteur
4 In A Twinkling
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.62
Placings
2 Bully Boy
3 Redcayenne
4 Mongolianconqueror
Ellerslie
1st of 11
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:09.95
Placings
2 Hasabro
3 Stilton
4 Hunter Villain
Te Teko
1st of 8
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 You'Re Welcome
4 Capellani
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.84
Placings
1 Beached As Bro
2 Hattie Bee
4 Koolascuz
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Kinshasa
2 Take It Out
3 Apellido
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
2 Ambitious Showgirl
3 Hosel Rocket
4 Sam's Song
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Dragon Leap
2 Soft Hearted
3 Captive
Tauranga
9th of 12
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Sunny Rose
2 Melarita
3 Dare To Compare
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Amano
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Let Me Tell Ya
Ruakaka
10th of 10
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Quizmaster
2 Standing Ovation
3 Boogie Easy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Young Werther (5) 31706 55kg
J: Blake ShinnT: D T O'brien
4.4 4.6 4.2 4 |
4.00 | 1.65 | 4.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:14.41
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Knight's Choice
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Vow And Declare
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:03.62
Placings
1 Bois D'Argent
2 New Endeavour
3 Fawkner Park
4 Huetor
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:00.05
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Pride Of Jenni
3 Atishu
4 Vow And Declare
Flemington
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
2 Berkeley Square
3 Esti Feny
4 Fawkner Park
Caulfield
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Yonce
2 Foxy Cleopatra
4 Unusual Culture
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Out And Dreaming
3 Loft
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Captain Envious
3 Just Folk
4 En Francais
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:02.01
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Duais
4 Zaaki
Rosehill
6th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:55.88
Placings
1 Montefilia
2 Hoo Ya Mal
3 Protagonist
4 Zeyrek
Moonee Valley
1st of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:05.96
Placings
2 Future History
3 Born A King
4 Gold Trip
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
2 Milford
3 Rolls
4 Lord Ardmore
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:30.37
Placings
1 Luncies
2 Spirit Ridge
4 The Mediterranean
Eagle Farm
10th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.84
Placings
1 Without A Fight
2 Nonconformist
3 Duais
4 Luncies
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.32
Placings
1 Without A Fight
2 Luncies
3 Berdibek
Werribee
4th of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Charterhouse
3 Junipal
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:43.17
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Soulcombe
3 Swords Drawn
4 Alegron
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:00.58
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Vow And Declare
3 Emissary
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
1 Steinem
2 Gold Trip
3 Keats
4 Numerian
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 14
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Pounding
2 So Si Bon
3 Sunshine Rising
4 Keats
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Sparkle
3 Keats
4 Storm King
Flemington
15th of 22
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
19
Weight
54
Margin
22.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:24.04
Placings
1 Gold Trip
2 Emissary
3 High Emocean
4 Deauville Legend
Moonee Valley
10th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:10.17
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 I'M Thunderstruck
3 El Bodegon
4 Zaaki
Flemington
3rd of 15
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:02.23
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
2 Maximal
4 Knights Order
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:46.60
Placings
1 Makram
2 Hezashocka
3 Great House
Caulfield
8th of 18
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:30.88
Placings
1 Incentivise
2 Nonconformist
3 Persan
Flemington
2nd of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.46
Placings
1 Incentivise
3 Chapada
4 Verry Elleegant
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.58
Placings
1 Floating Artist
2 Defibrillate
3 Persan
Randwick
2nd of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:34.13
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
3 Lion's Roar
4 Montefilia
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.74
Placings
1 Yaletown
2 Prompt Prodigy
4 Favreau
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Grandslam
3 Explosive Jack
4 Cherry Tortoni
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:49.42
Placings
1 Parure
2 Butter Chicken
3 Khoekhoe
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Poland
2 Amish Boy
3 It'Sourtime
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:41.91
Placings
1 Johnny Get Angry
2 Hit The Shot
4 Cherry Tortoni
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:49.69
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
3 Albarado
4 Johnny Get Angry
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
2 Dubai Centre
3 Inkerman Road
4 Zoist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. El Bodegon (1) 0x000 55kg
J: Tyler SchillerT: C J Waller
20 21 26 |
21 | 5.00 | 28.1 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
13th of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:14.41
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Knight's Choice
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Vow And Declare
Doomben
14th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
15.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:03.62
Placings
1 Bois D'Argent
2 New Endeavour
3 Fawkner Park
4 Huetor
Hawkesbury
10th of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Detonator Jack
3 Welwal
4 Palmetto
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Gold Bullion
3 Osmose
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 Sir Lucan
2 Queenmaker
3 Xidaki
4 Sky Ace
Moonee Valley
12th of 14
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:35.20
Placings
1 Cleveland
2 Vow And Declare
3 Future History
4 Lunar Flare
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:01.62
Placings
1 Gold Trip
2 West Wind Blows
3 Soulcombe
4 Romantic Warrior
Moonee Valley
10th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.79
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Attrition
3 Tuvalu
4 Pounding
Caulfield
13th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
14.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Pinstriped
3 Aegon
4 Tuvalu
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.94
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Arapaho
3 Smokin' Romans
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Major Beel
3 Caprice Des Dieux
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:02.36
Placings
1 Dubai Honour
2 Montefilia
3 Mo'Unga
4 Hinged
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.99
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Fangirl
3 Mo'Unga
4 Laws Of Indices
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Hinged
3 Fangirl
4 Icebath
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Sheeza Belter
3 Zougotcha
4 Arapaho
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Sejardan
3 Zougotcha
4 Hinged
Moonee Valley
3rd of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:10.17
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 I'M Thunderstruck
4 Zaaki
G B - York
3rd of 6
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
2385m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:32.63
Placings
1 Deauville Legend
2 Secret State
4 Walk Of Stars
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 6
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:27.76
Placings
1 Onesto
2 Simca Mille
4 Eldar Eldarov
Fr - Chantilly
2nd of 15
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
1 Vadeni
3 Modern Games
4 Al Hakeem
G B - York
7th of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
100
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.46
Placings
1 Desert Crown
2 Royal Patronage
3 Bluegrass
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.93
Placings
2 Stone Age
3 Goldspur
4 Buckaroo
Fr - Chantilly
1st of 6
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:52.69
Placings
2 True Testament
3 Vadeni
4 Garachico
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 6
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Acer Alley
2 Making Moovies
4 New Science
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 13
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
2 Velazquez
3 Hoo Ya Mal
4 Croupier
G B - Windsor
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Fast Response
3 Buoyant
4 Mount Snowdon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Almairac (11) x1121 55kg
J: Vlad DuricT: C I Brown
7.5 8 7.5 8 |
8.00 | 2.40 | 8.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 16
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:20.65
Placings
2 Chassagne
3 Ala Moana
4 Shezadandi
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1690m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:42.77
Placings
1 The Right Way
3 Grecian Lass
4 Starzam
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Pungo
2 Chatty Lady
4 Phaistos
Yarra Glen
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:59.68
Placings
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Running On Time
4 Musgrave
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
2 Worcester
3 Magic Defense
4 Voracious
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:29.91
Placings
1 Mr Trafficanti
3 Speranzoso
4 Blue Chip Girl
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
2.05 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Warmonger
2 Aspenado
3 Arden Green
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Encoder (9) 00663 54.5kg
J: Damien ThorntonT: D L Freedman
18 26 31 26 |
26 | 5.00 | 26 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 13
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:13.40
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 London Banker
4 Dune Forty Five
Eagle Farm
6th of 18
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
15.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:32.04
Placings
1 Warmonger
2 Moonlight Magic
3 Felix The Scat
4 Saban
Ipswich
6th of 14
Date
22/May/24
Distance
2180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:15.46
Placings
1 First Innings
2 Misterkipchoge
3 Shy Guy
4 Grey Ice
Eagle Farm
13th of 16
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.50
Placings
1 Kintyre
2 Razors
3 Press Link
4 Chica Mojito
Eagle Farm
11th of 17
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Exotique Miss
2 Transatlantic
3 Press Link
4 Captain Fenkel
Gold Coast
2nd of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Arts Object
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Noah 'N' A Deel
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
2 Kirikan
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.87
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Shy Guy
3 Felix The Scat
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Find Your Own
2 Shy Guy
4 Utopian Wine
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
2 Red Defcon
3 Hussy Empress
4 Encubierto
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:42.70
Placings
2 Lissaro
3 Conquistadores
4 Power Pack
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Storm Force Ten
4 Conquistadores
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
2 Cross Of Scarlet
3 Champonnet
4 Proud Miss
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 Hyde Park
2 Purveyor
3 Ringer's Reward
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Boomster
3 Red Defcon
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Mixed Spice
2 Avone
3 Masterplan
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Her Expense
2 Southern Witness
4 Whisky Tycoon
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Doyle
2 The Lucky Alien
3 Admonish
4 Pillager
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Cleveland (10)
|
Scratched @ 09:28 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
18th of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
17.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:14.41
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Knight's Choice
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Vow And Declare
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
16.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Converge
3 Territory Express
4 Knight's Choice
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Kote
2 Sky Lab
3 Special Envoy
4 Hosier
Moonee Valley
1st of 14
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:35.20
Placings
2 Vow And Declare
3 Future History
4 Lunar Flare
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:39.87
Placings
1 Land Legend
3 Kalapour
4 Torrens
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:26.11
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Kalapour
4 Military Mission
Newcastle
9th of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Hosier
4 Desert Icon
Randwick
4th of 16
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.70
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Military Mission
3 Bois D'Argent
Randwick
16th of 18
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
51
Margin
29.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:26.91
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 True Marvel
3 Knights Order
4 Arapaho
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:29.86
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Montefilia
3 King Frankel
4 Vow And Declare
Ire - Curragh
6th of 30
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
3318m
Class
RS110
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
3:38.97
Placings
1 Waterville
2 Echoes In Rain
3 Lot Of Joy
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 8
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
2414m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:39.07
Placings
1 Gear Up
3 Beamish
4 Licence
G B - Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
2816m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
3:03.21
Placings
1 Get Shirty
3 Okita Soushi
4 Alright Sunshine
G B - Chester
1st of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
3749m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
4:04.13
Placings
2 Coltrane
3 Rajinsky
4 Arcadian Sunrise
Ire - Naas
5th of 7
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.64
Placings
1 Layfayette
2 Licence
3 Bear Story
Ire - Curragh
1st of 11
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.97
Placings
2 Kailash
3 Lord Of The Manor
4 Interpretation
Ire - Tipperary
5th of 14
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Carlisle Bay
2 Magic Carousel
3 Supposedtobe
Ire - Galway
5th of 7
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1722m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:58.03
Placings
1 Kyprios
2 Lifetime Legend
3 Flying Visit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Naval College (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:50 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 7c, Plc 6c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
14th of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:14.41
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Knight's Choice
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Vow And Declare
Doomben
5th of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.62
Placings
1 Bois D'Argent
2 New Endeavour
3 Fawkner Park
4 Huetor
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:53.26
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Just Folk
3 Kovalica
4 Mighty Ulysses
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Flashing Steel
2 Nugget
3 More Mischief
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Hoo Ya Mal
4 Knights Order
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
2:29.10
Placings
2 Torrens
3 Kirkeby
4 Deficit
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:59.11
Placings
2 Riyazan
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Luncies
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
2 Touristic
3 Caboche
4 Miss You Ella
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.81
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.77
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Glory Daze
3 King Of The Castle
4 Aramayo
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Kirwan's Lane
3 So United
4 Attractable
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
15.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Zouatica
3 Prince Aurelius
4 Taraashoq
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
1 Head Of The Herd
2 Missy Moola
3 Billiondollarbaby
4 Angel Down
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
3 Mostly Cloudy
4 So United
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Miracle Spin
4 Steplee
Randwick
1st of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:04.58
Placings
2 Miracle Spin
3 Wrathful
4 Unspoken
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
2 Queenmaker
3 Master Copy
4 Fleur Du Monde
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.07
Placings
1 Storm King
3 Cut On A Dime
4 Yorikiri
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Miss Madison
2 Manbehindthemoney
3 Clear Choice
4 Stick To Your Guns
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Perfect Thought
3 Hooks
4 Gendarmerie
G B - Lingfield
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
2414m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
- 1.83
Winning Time
2:29.03
Placings
2 Treble Joy
3 Star Legend
4 Lion's Dream
G B - Great Yarmouth
2nd of 12
Date
26/May/22
Distance
2313m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
- 5.50
Winning Time
2:25.26
Placings
1 Baltic Bird
3 Berkshire Breeze
4 Wait To Excel
G B - Salisbury
2nd of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:08.37
Placings
1 Missed The Cut
3 Balhambar
4 Daiquiri
G B - Nottingham
4th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
- 17.00
Winning Time
2:08.36
Placings
1 Savvy Knight
2 Aimeric
3 Gaius
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip