Eagle Farm
Tattersalls Tiara
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Bella Nipotina J: Ryan Maloney | 2.00 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.90 |
2.30 | 1.30 | 1.10 | 1.30 | ||
2nd |
2. Semana J: Dylan Gibbons(a) | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.90 | |
3rd |
6. Bubble Rock J: Billy Egan | 4.60 | 4.90 | 4.90 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (1/2) | 9.10 | |||
Exacta | (1,2) | 14.20 | |||
Trifecta | (1,2,6) | 175.30 | |||
First Four | (1,2,6,16) | 2774.60 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bella Nipotina (17) 24122 57kg
J: Ryan MaloneyT: C Maher
2.3 2.15 2.1 2 |
1.95 | 1.24 | 2.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
17
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Stefi Magnetica
3 Vilana
4 The Inevitable
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.81
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
3 In Secret
4 Freedom Rally
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
2 I Wish I Win
3 Espiona
4 Private Eye
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Oscar's Fortune
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
3 I Wish I Win
4 Imperatriz
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Johnny Rocker
3 I Am Me
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Cylinder
2 Imperatriz
3 The Astrologist
4 Benedetta
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Private Eye
3 Espiona
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.85
Placings
1 Cinderella Days
3 Passive Aggressive
4 I Am Unstoppable
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Buenos Noches
3 In Secret
4 Espiona
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
2 Private Eye
3 Think About It
4 Coal Crusher
Randwick
3rd of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Airman
4 Coal Crusher
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Hawaii Five Oh
4 Alcohol Free
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.09
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Much Much Better
3 Pad Thai
4 Diamond Lily
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Remarque
2 In Secret
4 Eduardo
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Ruthless Dame
2 Another Award
3 Zapateo
4 Chain Of Lightning
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Amelia's Jewel
4 Asfoora
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Imperatriz
3 Roch 'N' Horse
4 September Run
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Lofty Strike
3 I Wish I Win
4 Private Eye
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 I Wish I Win
4 September Run
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.28
Placings
2 Hypothetical
3 Designer Chef
4 Sirius Suspect
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Roch 'N' Horse
2 Nature Strip
3 Baller
4 Levante
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Rothfire
3 Best Of Bordeaux
4 September Run
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Coolangatta
3 Zoustyle
4 Generation
Moonee Valley
1st of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Mileva
3 Extremely Lucky
4 Roch 'N' Horse
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.92
Placings
2 Star Patrol
3 Rose Quartz
4 Izzy Good
Morphettville
5th of 19
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Halvorsen
3 The Astrologist
Morphettville
5th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Snapdancer
2 Away Game
3 September Run
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
2 Tricky Gal
3 Belluci Babe
4 Wandabaa
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Shelby Sixtysix
2 Big Parade
3 In The Congo
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Away Game
3 Oxley Road
Cranbourne Training
5th of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
1 Profiteer
2 Tycoon Humma
3 Archipeta Beach
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Swats That
4 September Run
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Jonker
3 Ingratiating
4 Streets Of Avalon
Caulfield
3rd of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Savatoxl
2 Dosh
4 Isaurian
Caulfield
1st of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Chassis
3 La Mexicana
4 Geist
Moonee Valley
2nd of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Express Pass
3 Irish Flame
4 Aysar
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
2 Parlophone
3 Paul's Regret
4 Plaquette
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Away Game
2 Exhilarates
4 King Of Hastings
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.68
Placings
1 He's A Hotshot
2 Lake Tai
3 Deadly Impact
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 La Mexicana
2 The Big Easy
3 Valaquenta
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Odeum
4 Marboosha
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Marboosha
2 Supreme Idea
4 Oxley Road
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Capriccio
3 Lord Olympus
4 The Bopper
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 Prime Star
3 Ole Kirk
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
2 Sodbuster
3 Sweet Home Alabama
4 Highly Discreet
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Written Beauty
2 Marboosha
3 Celestine
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Portland Sky
3 Valaquenta
4 Mildred
Caulfield
3rd of 8
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Swats That
2 Muntaseera
4 Letzbeglam
Moonee Valley
12th of 12
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
7.5
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Pippie
2 Trekking
3 Bella Vella
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
2 River Night
3 Aquagirl
4 Agreeable
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Ecumenical
2 Zoushine
3 Geist
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Swats That
3 Masseuse
4 Cornucopia
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Hungry Heart
2 Stellar Pauline
3 Dismissal
Warwick Farm
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Prime Star
3 Larimer Street
4 Absolutely Foxy
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 A Beautiful Night
2 Fresh
3 Unstoppabelle
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.78
Placings
2 Baaqyah
3 Esprit's Reward
4 Queen Of Rocks
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Ideas Man
3 Arctic Ice
4 Encountabull
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Tanker
2 Euphoric Summer
3 Queen Of Rocks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Semana (6) 123x0 57kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a)T: C Maher
10 9.5 10 |
10.00 | 2.80 | 12.20 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
18
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Stefi Magnetica
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Vilana
4 The Inevitable
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Emancipist
2 Mount Popa
3 Matusalem
4 Really Serious
Randwick
3rd of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Atishu
4 Makarena
Rosehill
2nd of 17
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.12
Placings
1 Zougotcha
3 Kimochi
4 Tropical Squall
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
2 Olentia
3 C'Est Magique
4 Miss Faberge
Gold Coast
1st of 17
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
2 Meridius
3 Revolutionary Miss
4 Far Too Easy
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
3 Silentsar
4 Soobooco
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 King's Duty
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Nosey Parker
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Safado
3 Uzziah
4 Snapoutofit
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Barbie's Fox
2 Hosier
3 Steely
4 Sibaaq
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
2 Fearnought
3 Sweet Mercy
4 Ellenmac
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Resonator
3 Space Tracker
4 Gracilistyla
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
2 Touristic
3 Fuller
4 Alfano
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Rediener
3 Peace Officer
4 Buillt
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Diamond City
3 Chopin
4 Seany's Girl
Warwick Farm
5th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Renosu
2 The Art Of Flying
3 Tucson Valley
4 Damaged
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.85
Placings
1 Mumbai Jewel
2 Golden Queen
3 Boyfriend
4 Loud
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Green Shadows
3 Wineglass Bay
4 Tympanist
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
1 Glowing Gold
3 Bat Out Of Hell
4 African Daisy
Goulburn
1st of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
2 Star Mission
3 Hide Your Heart
4 Pagato
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Kahawaty
2 Play My Song
4 Dolly Jayne
Muswellbrook
1st of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
2 Shezanalister
3 Inferencia
4 Remember Jack
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
2 Royal Merchant
3 Definitely Famous
4 Chilli Jam
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Roots (8) 0x30x 57kg
J: Tim ClarkT: C J Waller
21 26 |
26 | 6.00 | 29.7 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Nicci's Gem
2 Merchant Lady
3 Sizzler
4 Estadio Mestalla
Morphettville
14th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Climbing Star
2 Learning To Fly
3 Benedetta
4 I Am Me
Rosehill
3rd of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Malkovich
4 Shinzo
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Iknowastar
3 He's My Warrior
4 Rotorua
Ascot
10th of 16
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Alsephina
3 Dom To Shoot
4 Trix Of The Trade
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:21.68
Placings
2 Call Di
3 Finepoint
4 Royal Merchant
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.02
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Ruthless Dame
3 Magic Time
4 Alcohol Free
Rosehill
5th of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Cotehele
3 Flying Crazy
4 Attractable
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Kote
2 Amortal
4 Opal Ridge
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Lime Soda
2 Why We Drink
3 Snowzone
Eagle Farm
2nd of 17
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Palaisipan
3 Chaillot
4 Chain Of Lightning
Eagle Farm
5th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 Opal Ridge
3 Aureus Angel
4 She's All Class
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Rigel Star
2 Sea Raider
3 Think I'M Dreaming
4 Easy Beast
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.19
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Lovero
3 Shaquero
4 Dr Evil
Randwick
11th of 16
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Hope In Your Heart
3 More Secrets
4 Hinged
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
2 Atishu
3 Finepoint
4 Mirra Vision
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Pink Ivory
3 Cliff's Art
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Electric Girl
2 Expat
4 Mariamia
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Billiondollarbaby
3 Yaletown
4 Toesonthenose
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Remarque
3 Queen Of The Ball
4 Espiona
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 My Whisper
2 Toregene
3 Cliff's Art
4 Deny Knowledge
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
2 Climbing Star
3 Sur La Mer
4 Princess Rhaenys
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 My Whisper
3 Sirileo Miss
4 Saigon
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:34.64
Placings
2 Starstruck Barbie
3 Little Mix
4 Yankee Hussel
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
2 Twilight Affair
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Modern Millie
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Vivid Flash
3 Minsk Moment
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Nasturtium
2 Omni Man
4 Clemenceau
Morphettville
11th of 16
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.82
Placings
1 Glint Of Hope
2 Barb Raider
3 My Whisper
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:12.03
Placings
1 Honeycreeper
2 Charity Spirit
3 Mamounia
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 I'M Divine
3 Aramayo
4 Hungry Heart
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.71
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Never Been Kissed
3 Character
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Exoboom
2 Shotgun Alli
3 Mission Phoenix
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 Major Time
3 Geo
4 Retiro
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Vivid Flash
2 Poetic Drama
3 Divina
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
1 Mallory
2 Ranch Hand
3 Zethus
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:34.84
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Lease
4 Gracilistyla
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Fangirl
3 Decent Raine
4 Riduna
Goulburn
1st of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
2 Naples
3 Otelo
4 I Am Nefertiti
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Young Legend
3 Legal Choice
4 Excelegant
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
2 Ocean Shores
3 Excelegant
4 Fangirl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Opal Ridge (5) 90x18 57kg
J: Tommy BerryT: Luke Pepper
14 17 16 17 |
19.00 | 4.40 | 20.4 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mazu
3 Jigsaw
4 All That Pizzazz
Scone
1st of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
2 Quick Tempo
3 Iowna Merc
4 Cavalier Charles
Tamworth
2nd of 5
Date
01/May/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Somerton Sniper
3 Bijara
4 Christa
Scone
1st of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Naked Eye
3 Ithicus
4 Allay
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
8.14
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 King Of Sparta
3 Rocketing By
4 Mazu
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.73
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Ruthless Dame
3 Magic Time
4 Alcohol Free
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Front Page
3 Far Too Easy
4 Cavalier Charles
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Kote
2 Amortal
3 Roots
Eagle Farm
5th of 17
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Roots
3 Chaillot
4 Chain Of Lightning
Eagle Farm
2nd of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
3 Aureus Angel
4 She's All Class
Scone
1st of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
2 Gravina
3 Titanium Power
4 Tamerlane
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Portray
3 Magic Time
4 La Pittrice
Randwick
4th of 15
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Parisal
3 Lady Laguna
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
2 Kote
3 Spacewalk
4 Swiss Exile
Scone
1st of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
2 Akasawa
3 Rich And Shameless
4 So Country
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
2 Pericles
3 Dashing Legend
4 Celestial Colours
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Economics
3 Hawaii Five Oh
4 Wingardium
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
2 Prince Nicconi
3 Salire
4 Xtra Approval
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 In Secret
3 North Star Lass
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Troach
3 Waverider Buoy
4 Hell I Am
Scone
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
2 Rebel's Edge
3 Tornado Light
3 Uzziah
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
2 Mrs Patmore
3 Vaderzan
4 Golden Passport
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
2 Burgundy Girl
3 Lethal Lady
4 Borderlands
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Comrade Rosa (19) 3x567 57kg
J: Angela JonesT: T J Gollan
31 41 51 61 |
81 | 14.00 | 77.4 | 15.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 Abounding
4 Ghaanati
Eagle Farm
6th of 17
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Bezique
3 Bubble Rock
4 Coeur Volante
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Antino
2 Wee Nessy
3 Golden Mile
4 Front Page
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Ekaterina
3 Petronius
4 Bettcha The Crown
Doomben
3rd of 16
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Chinny Boom
4 Extremist
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Arentee
4 Petunia
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
2 Better Get Set
3 Extremist
4 Eagle Nest
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.74
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Zarastro
3 Steady Ready
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
2 King Kapa
4 Deep Rouge
Eagle Farm
8th of 17
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Roots
3 Chaillot
4 Chain Of Lightning
Eagle Farm
1st of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
2 Opal Ridge
3 Aureus Angel
4 She's All Class
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Salateen
3 Aureus Angel
4 Juan Diva
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
2 Extremist
4 Cythera
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
2 The Red Kite
3 Jetski
4 He's The Ultimate
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Pentito
4 Charge On
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
3 Maxie Tap
4 Uncle Bud
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Gundy Bridge
2 Ka Bling
3 Reformist
4 Hollywood North
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Zelady Luck
2 Lekvarte
4 Kahawaty
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Kouklara
3 Our Modena
4 Rebel County
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 Audette
2 Julian Rock
3 Camino Real
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.31
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Zoukerino
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.24
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 September Run
3 Deep Expectation
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Moon Reader
2 Kanazawa
3 Lease
Scone
5th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 A Very Fine Red
3 Coco Rox
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Party For One
3 Dynasties
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Heresy
2 Zapateo
3 Arcaded
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
2 Rinnova
3 Mosht Up
4 Mr Polar
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
2 Old Flame
3 Hightail
4 Elizabeel
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 September Run
2 Robodira
3 Aim
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Prasiolite
3 Honeycreeper
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Shihonka
2 Blow Dart
4 Mihocek
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Unyielding Spirit
3 Lekvarte
4 I Am Good At This
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
1 For Valour
3 The Maxinator
4 I Am Lethal
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.06
Placings
1 Satin Ribbons
3 My Snow Queen
4 Silk Tie
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
2 Excelladus
3 Hollywood Gossip
4 Just A Tiff
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bubble Rock (15) 232x3 57kg
J: Billy EganT: T J Gollan
19 20 17 18 |
17.00 | 4.40 | 20.6 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 17
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Bezique
4 Coeur Volante
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Burning Bell
3 National Choice
4 Mississippi Prince
U S A - Saratoga
2nd of 4
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Roses For Debra
3 Train To Artemus
4 Talkin Tipsy
U S A - Saratoga
3rd of 5
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:02.39
Placings
1 Roses For Debra
2 Wakanaka
4 Poppy Flower
U S A - Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Poppy Flower
3 Amy C
4 Bay Storm
U S A - Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.15 -
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
2 Poppy Flower
3 Goin' Good
4 Messidor
U S A - Keeneland
2nd of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Gam's Mission
3 Lady Hideaway
4 Freedom Speaks
Us - Churchill Downs
1st of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.65 -
Winning Time
1:45.05
Placings
2 Joyful Applause
3 Take A Stand
4 Lovely Princess
U S A - Keeneland
4th of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.42
Placings
1 Sparkle Blue
2 California Angel
3 Turnerloose
U S - Kentucky Downs
6th of 12
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1308m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Freedom Speaks
2 Happy Soul
3 Oeuvre
U S A
3rd of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.65
Placings
1 Yuugirl
2 Beguine
4 I Feel The Need
U S A - Turfway Park
1st of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
2 Marissa's Lady
3 Tap Dancing
4 Bhoma
U S A - Turfway Park
2nd of 6
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1308m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Marissa's Lady
3 Beautiful Empire
4 Royal County
U S A - Del Mar
12th of 14
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.36
Placings
1 Pizza Bianca
2 Malavath
3 Haughty
U S A - Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.01
Placings
2 Gal In A Rush
3 Mystic Eyes
4 Makin My Move
U S A - Saratoga
1st of 8
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:02.92
Placings
2 Vaccine Of Hope
3 Nay Say
4 She's Stormy
U S A - Saratoga
2nd of 10
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Lady Danae
3 Lia Marina
4 Splitsecondsonny
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Vienna Princess (1) 490x8 57kg
J: Jim ByrneT: C J Waller
41 |
51 | 10.00 | 53 | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 Abounding
4 Ghaanati
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Kazou
3 Dazzling Lucy
4 Koning
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
17/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 Doull
3 Hi Dubai
4 Wild Botanica
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.79
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Arctic Glamour
3 Ruthless Dame
4 Makarena
Rosehill
9th of 17
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.12
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Semana
3 Kimochi
4 Tropical Squall
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Lady Laguna
3 Madame Pommery
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Facile
2 Revolutionary Miss
3 Golden Mile
4 In Secret
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 West Of Dalby
2 Lindermann
3 Red Resistance
4 Zougotcha
Rosehill
6th of 17
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.02
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.26
Placings
1 Obamburumai
2 Pericles
3 Golden Mile
4 Strait Acer
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
2 Strait Acer
3 Pericles
4 Benedetta
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
2 For Valour
3 Chorlton Lane
4 Danish Prince
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Buenos Noches
2 Zapateo
3 Altivo
4 Spacewalk
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Brutality
3 Pizarro
4 Cosmic Minerva
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Zoushack
3 Bazooka
4 Super Pursuit
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.77
Placings
2 Either Oar
3 Fearnought
4 Mirra View
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Mirra View
3 Kazou
4 Cross The Rubicon
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Suprina
3 Sirens Star
4 Conscript
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Pick The Score
2 Super Pursuit
3 Lady Brook
4 Ruthin
Gold Coast
14th of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.79
Placings
1 Brookspire
2 Kiku
3 Me Me Lagarde
4 Barossa Rosa
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Sunshine In Paris
2 Amathuba
3 Elettrica
4 Kir Royale
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
2 Naiconi
3 Killiako
4 Belmia
Flemington
13th of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Razeta
2 Grey River
3 See You In Heaven
4 Hell Hath No Fury
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 A Lot More Love
3 Call Di
4 Amati
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.68
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Atlantic Ocean
2 Long Tycoon
3 Lady Ashley
4 Showsumgrit
Doomben
4th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Big Red
3 Harmony Reigns
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Better Explain
2 Russian Diva
4 Sir Eamonn
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Lady Harlem
3 Maritima
4 Gilmore
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Veandechance
2 Twelve Hours
3 Better Judgement
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Evening Star
3 Chilli Jam
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.02
Placings
1 Agnodice
2 Mills
3 Invader Bird
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.60
Placings
1 Tragara
2 Shenthara
3 Perpignan
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.50
Placings
1 Cythera
2 Lady Ashley
3 Troach
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. C'est Magique (9) 294x1 57kg
J: Blake ShinnT: C J Waller
5 6 5.5 6 |
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 Abounding
4 Ghaanati
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 World Alliance
3 Ka Bling
4 Redbreast
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Miss Hellfire
Rosehill
9th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 Tashi
3 Wee Nessy
4 Olentia
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 Tintookie
3 Wee Nessy
4 Rainbiel
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Semana
2 Olentia
4 Miss Faberge
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Flossing
2 Jennilala
4 Serasana
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.85
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Buenos Noches
3 In Secret
4 Espiona
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Crosshaven
3 Najem Suhail
4 It'Sourtime
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
2 Shuffle Dancer
3 Call Di
4 Madame Pommery
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Triple Missile
4 Cause For Concern
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Parisal
3 Wrote To Arataki
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.98
Placings
1 Hypothetical
3 Veecee
4 Flying On A Limb
Flemington
2nd of 17
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 In Secret
3 Buenos Noches
4 Lofty Strike
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.95
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 English Riviera
2 Mumbai Jewel
3 La Danseuse Rouge
4 Kin
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Nanagui
3 Typhoon Titmus
4 English Riviera
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
2 Our Goddess
3 Our Redente
4 Wilbury
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.31
Placings
1 Pacific Padrino
3 Everglade
4 The Javelin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lekvarte (7) 151x0 57kg
J: Reece JonesT: Joseph Pride
41 51 |
51 | 9.00 | 59.2 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Mazu
3 Jigsaw
4 All That Pizzazz
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
31/May/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.21
Placings
1 To The Extreme
2 Triskelion
3 Welcome Gypsy
Randwick
1st of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Lady Laguna
3 Madame Pommery
4 Vienna Princess
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.35
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Phearson
3 Portray
4 Call Di
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
2 Zoe's Promise
3 Pioneer Lass
4 Rebel Rama
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
2 Shadows Of Love
3 Cross The Rubicon
4 Molly Nails
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
2 Zoe's Promise
3 Chase My Crown
4 Running Bear
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 Anythink Goes
2 Shiffrin
4 Ucalledit
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.64
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Zippy Zoo
3 First Class Molley
4 Headwall
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2137m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:15.59
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
2 Princess Rhaenys
3 Pretty Amazing
4 Media Award
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Ita
2 Pharoah's Reign
4 Miss Einstein
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.30
Placings
1 Robusto
2 African Daisy
3 Fuller
4 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.20
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Dream Hour
3 Token Capitalist
Scone
7th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 More Prophets
2 Bring The Ransom
3 Short Shorts
4 Healing Oasis
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Healing Oasis
2 Demiana
3 Notions
4 Frumos
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Tenderize
2 Plundering
3 Ovoid
4 Lady Of Luxury
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
2 Banana Queen
3 African Daisy
4 Wategos
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Ella Te Ama
3 Nothinsweetaboutme
Gosford
6th of 14
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 Thalassophile
3 She's The Gift
4 Ruby Tuesday
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
2 This'Llbetheone
3 O'Tycoon
4 Tango Fame
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Zelady Luck
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Kahawaty
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Change Is Coming
2 Unwritten
3 Golden Fighter
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.40
Placings
1 Son Of Sampson
2 Bayezid
3 Stariks
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:54.90
Placings
1 Highballer
2 Caboche
3 Oceanography
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Spaceboy
2 Pending
4 Our Intrigue
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:05.15
Placings
1 Southern Stock
2 Red Wave
3 Our Hot Friend
Goulburn
6th of 13
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
1 Pretty Amazing
2 Hope In Your Heart
3 Gin Martini
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Catapult
3 Field Legend
4 A Fortunate Lass
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
2 Travelling Kate
3 Mishka Magic
4 Pono Kitoro
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
1 Freaky Freckles
2 Chiranjeev
3 Noble Soldier
Newcastle
1st of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
2 Chilko Lake
3 Abenaki
4 Gerardjoseph
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 El Parmy
2 Caboteur
3 Chappelli
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Finepoint
3 Podium
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 Unyielding Spirit
4 I Am Good At This
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.94
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Assiduity
4 Ultimate Pride
Warwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.42
Placings
1 Assiduity
2 Cinque Torri
3 Pono Kitoro
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Lucky To Win
3 Contamination
4 Volterra
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Verne
2 Lucky Sun
3 Miss In Charge
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Hinson
2 Laos Fortune
3 Lily Elsie
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.69
Placings
1 Fortune Wheel
2 Flying Tyrol
3 Fenton
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.93
Placings
1 Perkova
2 Sliders
3 Verbek
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ausbred Flirt (12) 61692 57kg
J: Tyler SchillerT: Brad Widdup
41 51 41 |
41 | 8.00 | 46.7 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
3 Abounding
4 Ghaanati
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Coco Jamboo
3 Banana Queen
4 How Dare You
Hawkesbury
9th of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Detonator Jack
3 Welwal
4 Palmetto
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Strait Acer
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Willinga Freefall
Wyong
1st of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
2 Strait Acer
3 Angara
4 The Great Houdini
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Hell Hath No Fury
2 Hinged
3 More Secrets
4 Miss Faberge
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
2 Renaissance Woman
3 Russian Roni
4 Yiska
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.24
Placings
1 Yiska
2 Tom Kitten
3 Balkans
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.55
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Pride Of Jenni
2 Atishu
3 Life Lessons
4 Deny Knowledge
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.54
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Ruthless Dame
3 Magic Time
4 Alcohol Free
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
3 More Secrets
4 Thalassophile
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Super Pursuit
4 Suparazi
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Whinchat
3 My Whisper
4 August Bloom
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Wollombi
2 Pyromania
3 The Mediterranean
4 Microna
Hawkesbury
4th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
1 Pretty Amazing
2 Hometruths
3 Sir Lamorak
Warwick Farm
1st of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
2 Mon Amore
3 Newley Wed
4 Clear Blonde
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Jal Lei
3 Hypothetical
4 Palaisipan
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 The Face
3 Waterford
4 Rise Of The Masses
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Estadio Mestalla
3 Tenderize
4 Excelladus
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.26 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
2 Sherwood's One
3 No Impediment
4 Verbek
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:28.83
Placings
2 Direct Affect
3 Vincenzo
4 Mikasa
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Camaguey
2 Jamesonheart
4 Badge
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Vindication
3 Banana Queen
4 Viennoiserie
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
2 Waihaha Falls
4 Egyptian Tycoon
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
2 Adamas Prince
3 Desi Girl
4 Suprina
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Kubrick
2 Outlook
4 Denarau
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Sweet Ruby
2 Sword Point
3 Supremo
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Dancing Code
2 Two Up
3 Members Only
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Mystic Rebel
2 Yellowstone
4 Concocted
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.36
Placings
1 Cloudy
2 Deep Crystal
3 Tamerlane
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
2 Pie Party
3 Amathuba
4 Onedayclosertoyou
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 November Rhythm
2 Savvy Smart
3 Soloist
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.37
Placings
1 Royal Ballet
2 Zelady Luck
4 Hauraki Gulf
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
1 Decisive Move
2 Kir Royale
3 Headliner
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. More Secrets (11) x3007 57kg
J: Robbie DolanT: M, W & J Hawkes
101 151 |
201 | 26 | 173.2 | 28.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 8
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
2 Brosnan
3 Caboche
4 Yasuke
Hawkesbury
7th of 15
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Detonator Jack
3 Welwal
4 Palmetto
Randwick
11th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Atishu
3 Semana
4 Makarena
Rosehill
15th of 17
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.12
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Semana
3 Kimochi
4 Tropical Squall
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Hell Hath No Fury
2 Hinged
4 Miss Faberge
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.15
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Pride Of Jenni
2 Atishu
3 Life Lessons
4 Deny Knowledge
Randwick
3rd of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Ausbred Flirt
4 Thalassophile
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Atishu
3 Banana Queen
4 Diamond Dealer
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Sebonack
3 Buillt
4 Superium
Randwick
3rd of 16
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Hope In Your Heart
4 Hinged
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 Roots
2 Atishu
3 Finepoint
4 Mirra Vision
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Nicci's Fling
4 Dynamic Impact
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Ruby Kisses
3 Cannonball
4 Sunny Darling
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Lavish Girl
4 Electric Girl
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
2 Buba
3 Typhoon Taavi
4 Irish Kisses
Canterbury
4th of 11
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.31
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Capo Strada
3 Olympic Legend
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 I Am War
2 Savannah Cloud
4 Zakat
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Bella Nipotina
2 Tricky Gal
3 Belluci Babe
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
2 Sparring
3 Inner Spirit
4 The Cruiser
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Dirty Thoughts
2 La Mexicana
3 Nudge
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Rigel Star
2 Lowanna Magic
3 Zooming Zebra
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
2 Estoril Park
3 Miss Conduct
4 Ethekwini
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
2 Arctic Stone
3 Gidee Up Gal
4 Evening Out
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Zoe's Promise (13) 5x177 57kg
J: Michael RoddT: K A Lees
81 71 61 |
51 | 10.00 | 68.2 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Foxy Frida
3 Maracana
4 Fall For Cindy
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 Maracana
2 Osmose
3 Firestorm
4 Princess Rhaenys
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
2 Sea Raider
3 Evocator
4 Outlawed
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 Amokura
2 Much Much Better
3 Chilli Filly
4 Joyful Fortune
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
2 Bethencourt
3 Salisano
4 Kinloch
Gold Coast
5th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Arts Object
2 Encoder
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Noah 'N' A Deel
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Lekvarte
3 Pioneer Lass
4 Rebel Rama
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
2 Missy Moola
3 Aristonous
4 Deficit
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Lekvarte
3 Chase My Crown
4 Running Bear
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Wizard Of Oz
4 Overriding
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.01
Placings
2 Burraneer Buoy
3 Par Five
4 Conrad
Beaumont
5th of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Soobooco
2 Cloudland
3 Pad Thai
4 Media Man
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
1 Theo Legion
2 Deep Opinions
3 Dream Hour
4 Boho Chick
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Frumos
2 Princess Rhaenys
3 Osmose
4 Media Award
Gosford
11th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Welwal
3 Military Expert
4 Kayobi
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 The Fortune Teller
2 Matcha Latte
3 Wolverine
4 Fall For Cindy
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Meridius
2 Is It Me
4 Grand Pierro
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:53.52
Placings
1 High Approach
2 Lindermann
3 Dream Hour
4 Dashing
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
2 Climbing Star
3 Do It La
4 Queen Air
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.55
Placings
2 Watadeel
3 Rediener
4 Powerful Eagle
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 16
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Waltz On By
2 Jenny Jerome
3 Hell Hath No Fury
4 Russian Conquest
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.36
Placings
1 Tajneed
2 As Time Goes By
3 Foxy Cleopatra
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Quang Tri
2 Kings Consort
3 Magnaspin
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Grinzinger Bishop
2 Magnaspin
4 Anphina
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Brosnan
2 Anphina
3 Lethal Thoughts
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Bubble Palace
2 Miss Passion
3 Legio Ten
Terang
8th of 11
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Hell Hound
2 Biographer
3 Gold Bucket
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 6
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Bistro
2 Golden Queen
3 Tanto
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Coco Jamboo (3) 14x15 57kg
J: Tom SherryT: P & P Snowden
16 18 19 18 |
18.00 | 4.20 | 18.80 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 Abounding
4 Ghaanati
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Iron Man
3 Banana Queen
4 How Dare You
Hawkesbury
1st of 14
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
2 Short Shorts
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Ghaanati
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Turned Down
3 Emmadella
G B - Lingfield
4th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.24
Placings
1 Queen Aminatu
2 Potapova
3 Al Agaila
G B - Newmarket
1st of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1408m
Class
RST90
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
2 O G Beachwear
3 Zouzanna
4 Hot Chesnut
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 8
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1408m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.91
Placings
2 Twilight Dancer
3 Peony
4 Zabbie
G B - York
2nd of 18
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Nigiri
3 Naomi Lapaglia
4 Peony
G B - Haydock
3rd of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Noor Bano
2 Jumbeau
4 Secret Mistral
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1207m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.0
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Star Guest
2 Jumbeau
4 Pinafore
G B - Ripon
3rd of 5
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1207m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Pinafore
2 International Girl
4 Song Of Success
G B - Wolverhampton
3rd of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1408m
Class
RS105
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.91
Placings
1 River Pride
2 Mrs U S A
4 Speriamo
G B - Wolverhampton
2nd of 5
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1408m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.29
Placings
1 He's A Monster
3 Roman Spring
4 Berkshire Phantom
G B - Newmarket
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
2 Zabbie
3 Alexa's Princess
4 Rose Pick
G B - Doncaster
2nd of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1307m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Bonny Angel
3 Misty Blues
4 Palm Lily
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Amichi
2 Delirious Dream
4 Beauld As Brass
G B - Newbury
3rd of 14
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Rage Of Bamby
2 Dandy Alys
4 Puntarelle
G B - Redcar
4th of 10
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Glorious Angel
2 Snow Girl
3 Exposed
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Roll On High (4) 47710 55.5kg
J: Vlad DuricT: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
13 |
12.00 | 3.20 | 13.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
11th of 18
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Stefi Magnetica
2 Bella Nipotina
3 Vilana
4 The Inevitable
Eagle Farm
1st of 18
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Stefi Magnetica
4 Golden Decade
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Corniche
2 Cifrado
3 Celui
4 Moravia
Bendigo
7th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 War Machine
2 Elphinstone
3 Modown
4 Some People Callme
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Rumbled Again
3 Campionessa
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Stefi Magnetica
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Learning To Fly
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
2 Joliestar
3 Kimochi
4 Bizot
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
2 Vibrant Sun
3 Raetihi
4 Special Dancer
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Aztec State
3 Savatoff
4 Et Tu Brute
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
1 Grinzinger Belle
3 Zousuko
4 Socks Nation
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Abounding (18) x5373 55.5kg
J: Martin HarleyT: R L Heathcote
31 41 51 61 |
51 | 10.00 | 61 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Ausbred Flirt
4 Ghaanati
Eagle Farm
7th of 18
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Roll On High
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Stefi Magnetica
4 Golden Decade
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Amur
2 The Instructor
4 McHale
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Tiger Shark
2 Hip Hip Hurrah
3 Party For Two
4 Chakra Boy
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Tengun Ready
3 Deep Respect
4 A Certain Maybe
Gold Coast
1st of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
2 Sovereign Fund
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Pure Paradise
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Avone
3 Show Me Mercy
4 Tiger Shark
Doomben
2nd of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 West Of Dalby
3 Mixed Spice
4 Tiger Shark
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Miss Coota
2 Instagood
3 Town Crier
4 The Player
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 Addriel
3 Within Reason
4 Golden Decade
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
2 She's A Rogue
3 Tengun Ready
4 Felix The Scat
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Namesake
2 Heman
4 Zoukerette
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Zia
3 Certainlycan
4 Queen Of Dragons
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
3 Trifling
4 Boom Master
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Golden Decade
3 Araminta
4 Spicy Legend
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Rothgo
2 Glass Of Rose
3 Mishani Gangster
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Appin Girl
3 Tiger Shark
4 Bold Comic
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.97
Placings
1 Dibba Dobba
2 Hell And Back
3 Pharma Boom
4 Araminta
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Skirt The Law
2 Salt Lake Betty
4 Diamond Heels
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.02
Placings
2 Nebraskan
3 More Than You
4 Giliana
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.17
Placings
2 Toute Sweet
3 Delarenta
4 Levar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Miss Joelene (10) 26633 55.5kg
J: James OrmanT: K M Schweida
71 81 91 101 |
101 | 16.00 | 104.8 | 13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 18
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.43
Placings
1 Socks Nation
2 Our Gold Hope
4 Kind Words
Doomben
3rd of 16
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:03.92
Placings
1 Scarlet Oak
2 Mare Of Mt Buller
4 Our Gold Hope
Sunshine Coast
6th of 15
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
1 Amazonian Lass
2 Molly Bloom
3 Mare Of Mt Buller
3 Kind Words
Eagle Farm
6th of 18
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Waikato Girl
2 Amazonian Lass
3 Firestorm
4 Pier Pressure
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
2 Venturer
3 Tip Of The Spear
4 Veandechance
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Nashira
3 Shamrock Lu
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Kimochi
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Mollynickers
Randwick
13th of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Kimochi
3 Tropical Squall
4 French Endeavour
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Arnaqueur
3 Tenzing
4 Israelite Bay
Eagle Farm
4th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
3 Tannhauser
Eagle Farm
4th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Snapback
3 Chrysaor
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Armed Forces
3 Appin Girl
4 Empire Of Japan
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:06.41
Placings
2 Tricketeer
3 Heroic Sophie
4 Yellowstone Beth
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
1 Golden Image
2 Rise Angelou
4 Nazorian
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Trifling
3 Excel D'Or
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:05.79
Placings
2 She Mine
3 The Lucky Alien
4 Leeannie
Eagle Farm
2nd of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 She's A Rogue
3 Elle Magic
4 Jackiedowntheline
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Banana Queen (2) 0x520 57kg
J: Damien ThorntonT: G Ryan & S Alexiou
101 |
151 | 21 | 168.1 | 27.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 Abounding
4 Ghaanati
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Coco Jamboo
4 How Dare You
Scone
2nd of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Fall For Cindy
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Overriding
Hawkesbury
5th of 14
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Coco Jamboo
2 Short Shorts
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Ghaanati
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
2 Fire Lane
3 Pereille
4 Fairway Star
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.96
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Ruthless Dame
3 Magic Time
4 Alcohol Free
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Parisal
3 Dalchini
4 Queen Of The Ball
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Atishu
4 Diamond Dealer
Newcastle
1st of 14
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
2 Sanstoc
3 Mirra View
4 Diamond Dealer
Wyong
4th of 12
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Mirra View
2 Sanstoc
3 Wollombi
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Madame Pommery
3 Glint Of Silver
4 Mission Phoenix
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Anagain
2 Bella Rouge
3 Windshadow
4 Strombus
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Inequality
2 Kiss The Bride
4 Panzarella
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Pink Ivory
3 Cliff's Art
4 Roots
Wyong
1st of 4
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
2 Attractable
3 Aussie Nation
4 Tavisplash
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Lekvarte
3 African Daisy
4 Wategos
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
2 Ella Te Ama
3 Nothinsweetaboutme
4 Lekvarte
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
2 Sweet Mercy
3 Zelady Luck
4 Elettrica
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:16.31
Placings
2 Fast Response
3 Empress El
4 Ideel Girl
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
2 Bazooka
3 Carolina Fire
4 Oz Legend
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Vindication
4 Viennoiserie
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
2 Forbidden Love
3 Byron
4 Skyman
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.02
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.66
Placings
1 Game Theory
2 Bandersnatch
3 Vindication
4 Tonneofgrit
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 Rangi Toa
2 Holstein
3 Thalassophile
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Party For One
3 Dynasties
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
16.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.28
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Sliders
3 Propel Motion
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
2 Bella Rouge
3 Larkspur Run
4 Hellfest
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.25
Placings
1 Ballistic Lover
2 Pascal
3 Paulele
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
2 Finepoint
3 Podium
4 Lekvarte
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
3 Koondeeman
4 Wizard Of Oz
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.74
Placings
1 Sacred Field
2 Kir Royale
4 Turtleneck
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 Lovelier
3 Finepoint
4 Teluici
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Coeur Volante (16)
|
Scratched @ 14:14 27/06/24
(Deductions: Win 6c, Plc 5c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 Abounding
4 Ghaanati
Eagle Farm
4th of 17
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Bezique
3 Bubble Rock
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Joliestar
2 Kimochi
3 Skybird
Caulfield
1st of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
2 Vivy Air
3 Zourion
4 Moesha
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Inhibitions
3 Bossy Nic
4 Lazzago
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
2 Lady In Pink
3 Clavadatsch
4 Meg's Magic
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Axzelina
2 Austmarr
3 Mislead
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Willinga Beast (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
2 Pereille
3 Midnight In Tokyo
4 Mishani Sniper
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 The Big Goodbye
3 At Witz End
4 Situation Room
Hawkesbury
14th of 14
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Coco Jamboo
2 Short Shorts
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Ghaanati
Randwick
7th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Strait Acer
3 Shadows Of Love
4 Willinga Freefall
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 Bella Nipotina
3 I Wish I Win
4 Imperatriz
Gosford
2nd of 16
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
3 Willinga Freefall
4 Terra Mater
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Karedada
3 Drums Of War
4 Always Sure
Gold Coast
5th of 15
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Maid To Fit
4 Junqueira
Doomben
5th of 16
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.77
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Chinny Boom
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Extremist
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Emphatic Bel
2 Tidal Impact
3 Rothrock
4 Commander Bell
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.95
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Queen Of The Ball
2 Hypothetical
3 Dancing Alone
4 Rose Quartz
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.75
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Hypothetical
3 Viviane
4 Ghaanati
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Yourjokingme Right
3 Theo Legion
4 Too Good To Be Tru
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Smashing Eagle
3 Airman
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
2 Zoukerino
3 Wild Flash
4 Basarwa
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Spangler
2 Pandano
4 Galaxy Belle
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
2 Tequila Cabos
3 The Bullring
4 Diamond Diesel
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Kote
3 Economics
4 Nipotino
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Audette
2 Dalaalaat
4 Tupou
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
2 Yankee Hussel
3 Shorebreak
4 Scarzel
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Bay Thirteen
3 Birdies Galore
4 Running By
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Best Of Bordeaux
2 Sweet Ride
4 Nettuno
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.79
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Madame Pommery
3 Wolverine
4 North Star Lass
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 North Star Lass
3 She's Extreme
4 Paris Dior
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 In Secret
3 North Star Lass
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
2 Jet Pack
3 So Sassy
4 Viennoiserie
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
2 Osterberg
3 Calamity Fox
4 Stanczyk
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Paris Dior
3 Lady Laguna
4 Pantonario
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
2 Deep Expectation
3 Sweet Baby Boom
4 Perpignan
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.55
Placings
2 Jackyy Dee
3 Silver Onyx
4 Tango's Wish
Scone
1st of 6
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
2 Razeta
3 Climate Control
4 Apollo Star
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.69
Placings
1 Lady Chartwell
2 Missiles Armed
4 Hellavadancer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip