Eagle Farm
Hmw Group Tattersalls Gold Crown
Distance: 2143m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Princess Rhaenys J: Blake Shinn | 1.80 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
2.15 | 1.20 | 1.10 | 1.20 | ||
2nd |
1. Deny Knowledge J: Tim Clark | 1.50 | 1.60 | 1.30 | |
3rd |
2. Thalassophile J: James Orman | 1.90 | 2.00 | 1.90 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (4/1) | 3.10 | |||
Exacta | (4,1) | 5.40 | |||
Trifecta | (4,1,2) | 18.80 | |||
First Four | (4,1,2,9) | 222.40 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Deny Knowledge (8) x0340 58.5kg
J: Tim ClarkT: A & S Freedman
5 4 3.9 4 |
4.00 | 1.45 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
13th of 15
Date
18/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
19
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 New Endeavour
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Regal Lion
Mornington
4th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:32.58
Placings
1 Esti Feny
2 Little Mix
3 Strawberry Rock
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Jennilala
4 Aberfeldie Boy
Rosehill
14th of 17
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.12
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Semana
3 Kimochi
4 Tropical Squall
Traralgon
1st of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
2 Backseat Lover
3 Fight Like A Girl
4 Street Swagger
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.55
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:31.73
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Bankers Choice
3 Duke De Sessa
4 Amade
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:02.20
Placings
2 Osmose
3 Amokura
4 Pearl Of Alsace
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.95
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Pride Of Jenni
2 Atishu
3 Life Lessons
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.25
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.98
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Vow And Declare
3 Duais
4 Nonconformist
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Pride Of Jenni
4 Party Princess
Moonee Valley
7th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.79
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Attrition
3 Tuvalu
4 Pounding
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
2 French Emperor
3 King Magnus
4 Regardsmaree
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:14.54
Placings
2 Supagirl
3 Charms Star
4 Mixmulti
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Revolutionary Miss
4 Barb Raider
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
1 Steinem
2 Gold Trip
3 Keats
4 Numerian
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 14
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Pounding
2 So Si Bon
3 Sunshine Rising
4 Keats
Cranbourne Training
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Milton Park
2 Barb Raider
3 El Rocko
Gosford
1st of 14
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
2 Thalassophile
3 She's The Gift
4 Ruby Tuesday
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 My Whisper
2 Toregene
3 Cliff's Art
Geelong
2nd of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
3 Mister Me
4 Typhoon Harmony
Morphettville
9th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2015m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.40
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 La Dragontea
3 Starelle
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
2 Starring Role
3 Princess Rhaenys
4 Maid Of Iron
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Black Bolt
2 Marimenko
3 Lafargue
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Merlin's Charm
2 Cirrina
3 Her Empire
G B - York
6th of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1207m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Soller Bay
2 Rhythm
3 Hello Me
G B - Pontefract
2nd of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1207m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Motawaazy
3 Singe Anglais
4 Hurstwood
G B - Carlisle
5th of 12
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1207m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Runninwild
2 Elladora
3 Secret Eagle
G B - Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1207m
Class
RST70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
2 Seeking Perfection
3 Final Rendezvous
4 Roman Encounter
G B - Thirsk
2nd of 6
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1207m
Class
RST75
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Restless Endeavour
3 Iris Dancer
4 Vanitas
G B - Ayr
7th of 9
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
RST75
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
1 Gweedore
2 Global Humor
3 Tilsitt
G B - Catterick
3rd of 5
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1408m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Gometra Ginty
2 Lead Story
4 Majestic Tejaan
G B - Brighton
4th of 9
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Jewel In My Crown
2 Arthur's Victory
3 Lankaran
G B - Redcar
1st of 9
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.76
Placings
2 Cleveleys
3 Lilikoi
4 Danny Bleu
G B - Redcar
7th of 11
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Headingley
2 Villeurbanne
3 Wor Willie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Thalassophile (11) 82166 57.5kg
J: James OrmanT: C J Waller
3.9 7 6.5 7 |
7.00 | 1.85 | 7.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Foxy Frida
3 Maracana
4 Fall For Cindy
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 Maracana
2 Osmose
3 Firestorm
4 Princess Rhaenys
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
2 Poetic Drama
3 Princess Rhaenys
4 Renouf
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Moravia
2 Vanquished
3 Zou Tiger
4 Stefi Magnetica
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:55.82
Placings
1 Osmose
3 Rivaport
4 Little Mix
Randwick
8th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Welwal
2 Robusto
3 Palmetto
4 Fawkner Park
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Renaissance Woman
3 Russian Roni
4 Yiska
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Facile
2 Revolutionary Miss
3 Golden Mile
4 In Secret
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
3 Zennzella
4 Lady Jones
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.20
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 Osmose
3 Amokura
4 Pearl Of Alsace
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
3 Osmose
4 Maracana
Randwick
4th of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 More Secrets
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Airman
2 Wategos
3 Dynamic Impact
4 Pizarro
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Successful
2 Kobenhavn
3 Frankie's Me Dad
4 Andalus
Deagon
8th of 8
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Hilo
3 Beaux Rumble
4 Gave Us Up
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2137m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:15.59
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
2 Princess Rhaenys
3 Pretty Amazing
4 Media Award
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Kiku
4 Osmose
Rosehill
4th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:03.11
Placings
1 Bois D'Argent
2 Navajo Peak
3 Wicklow
Gosford
7th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Welwal
3 Military Expert
4 Kayobi
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Kukeracha
3 Ang Pow
4 Vincenzo
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:56.12
Placings
1 Gin Martini
3 Douceur
4 Pink Ivory
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
2 Pink Ivory
3 Cliff's Art
4 Roots
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 King Adviso
2 Toesonthenose
3 Zoukerino
4 Comme Bella Fille
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:02.67
Placings
2 Chateaux Park
3 Secret Glamour
4 Tip Of The Spear
Rosehill
6th of 15
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.56
Placings
1 Irish Legend
2 King Ratel
3 Tony Be
4 Touristic
Gosford
2nd of 14
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
3 She's The Gift
4 Ruby Tuesday
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Tick Tock Queen
2 Arentee
3 Antino
4 Loch Eagle
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Ruby Tuesday
2 Mirra View
3 Our Modena
4 Bella Rouge
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Ten Bells
2 French Bonnet
4 Short Shorts
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Strait Acer
3 Floradora
4 Tea Or Coffee
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Barbie's Fox
2 Rusutsu
3 Americain Angel
Moonee Valley
2nd of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Spanish Tides
3 Rusutsu
4 Cyclone Sally
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:44.52
Placings
2 Freedom Escape
3 Permutation
4 Oceana Blue
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Cardinal Gem
3 Literary Magnate
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Bigolino
2 Blazerro
4 Hopon Harry
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Kir Royale
3 My Yankee Girl
4 Literary Magnate
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.25 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 Rangi Toa
2 Holstein
4 River Snitty
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Calgary Queen
3 Crazy Train
4 Sebrenco
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.28
Placings
2 Sliders
3 Propel Motion
4 Trinity Missile
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 Sequana
2 Impulse Control
4 Shotgun Alli
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.57
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Xorbitant
3 Calmer Karma
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.68
Placings
1 Legend I Am
2 Najmaty
3 Mr Black Back
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Shihonka
2 Blow Dart
3 Comrade Rosa
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
2 Estonia
3 Lovelier
4 Finepoint
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.43
Placings
1 Superbellagante
2 Bella Rouge
3 Parlayed
Rosehill
4th of 4
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Pascal
2 Field Legend
3 Roller Coaster
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
1 Lily Elsie
2 Rupertaar
3 Parlayed
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Princess Rhaenys (1) 1x341 56.5kg
J: Blake ShinnT: T J Gollan
2.15 1.8 1.85 1.8 |
1.75 | 1.14 | 1.90 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1810m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
2 Brookhaven
3 Age Of Sail
4 Evocator
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 Maracana
2 Osmose
3 Firestorm
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Poetic Drama
4 Renouf
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Situation Room
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:04.75
Placings
2 Red Wave
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Military Gambler
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Madame Odette
3 Anemacore
4 Fleur Du Monde
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Chasing Jackley
4 Blacklog
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.61
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Cacofonix
3 Blakmax
4 Larrikin Rogue
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Nord Lyon
2 Barbary Royale
4 Bezique
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2137m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:15.59
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 Pretty Amazing
4 Media Award
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Kiku
3 Thalassophile
4 Osmose
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Frumos
3 Osmose
4 Media Award
Eagle Farm
6th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Baltic Coast
2 Pentito
3 Yasuke
4 Count The Coin
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Martini Dancer
3 Cool Encounter
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:35.93
Placings
1 Swords Drawn
2 Nerve Not Verve
3 True Marvel
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
7.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:36.56
Placings
1 Eaton
2 Swords Drawn
4 Sous Les Nuages
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:04.42
Placings
2 Commando Drift
3 Fighting Arrow
4 Gone West
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.16
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 Wetakemanhattan
3 Barretta
4 Confrontational
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:48.38
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Ain'Tnodeeldun
4 See Marie
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
1 Milford
2 El Gladiador
3 Holbien
4 Sirileo Miss
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Roots
2 Climbing Star
3 Sur La Mer
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:10.49
Placings
1 Sign Seal Deliver
3 Eureka Street
4 Pepper's Ghost
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
2 Vittoriosa
3 Cyclone Sally
4 Love Takes Time
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 Starring Role
4 Maid Of Iron
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Our Lone Star
2 Marimenko
3 Grand Avante
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.06
Placings
1 Hungry Heart
2 Harmony Rose
3 Impecunious
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
2 Salto Angel
3 Dundeel Star
4 Windermere
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Way To Go Paula
2 Ripper Rita
3 Valanetti
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Awesome Wonder (9) 42243 56.5kg
J: Tommy BerryT: J A O'shea
9.5 13 14 13 |
12.00 | 2.60 | 13.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:35.25
Placings
1 Kadavar
2 Father's Day
4 So Sleek
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:35.47
Placings
1 Casual Connection
2 Quantum Cat
3 Funambulist
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
2 Caesars Palace
3 Zoumon
4 Unanimous
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:30.56
Placings
1 Rattle And Hum
3 Casual Connection
4 Funambulist
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Our Maryanne
3 Fay's Angels
4 Blackcomb
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.54
Placings
1 City Of Lights
2 Fay's Angels
3 Ravello
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Deep Finesse
2 Kahawaty
3 Rattle And Hum
4 Ana Carolina
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Miss Couver
3 Smart Little Miss
4 Scalextrics
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Godfather
2 Les Vampires
3 Jon Bon
4 Rock Empire
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:35.52
Placings
2 Chateaux Park
3 Kirkeby
4 Pachino
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
1 Chateaux Park
2 Karmazone
4 Olympic Theatre
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:30.82
Placings
1 Botany
3 Hard Squeeze
4 Hereforagoodtime
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Special Envoy
2 Don Pedro
3 Estadio Mestalla
4 Verona
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Bowery Breeze
2 Queenmaker
4 Ita
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
2 Invincible Dash
3 Trust The Process
4 Eve 'N' Ruby
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.69
Placings
1 King Of Clubs
2 Venetian Blue
3 Stonecoat
4 Left Reeling
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Matcha Latte
2 Forzanini
3 Promise Of Success
4 Kirwan's Lane
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:28.96
Placings
1 Credit Crunch
2 Whanga Wonder
3 Just A Jedi
4 McGeehan
Warwick Farm
3rd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:30.20
Placings
1 Just A Jedi
2 Tudor Prince
4 Credit Crunch
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:27.66
Placings
1 McGeehan
2 Credit Crunch
3 Bak Da Man
4 Highland Rocker
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:50.91
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Travelling Kate
3 Real Peace
4 Mr Gee
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Just Tozza
2 Duke Of Buckingham
3 Rosovo
4 Diva Diva
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Taraashoq
2 Love Tap
3 Baby Rider
4 African Daisy
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Game Theory
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Sheeza Belter
4 Indifference
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:12.03
Placings
2 Vyner
3 Alloway
4 Stella Glow
Kembla Grange
2nd of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:02.15
Placings
1 Our Bambino
3 Yggdrasil
4 Titled Tycoon
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:00.39
Placings
1 Fields Of Honour
2 Tip Top Timing
3 Our Bambino
Rosehill
9th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:10.37
Placings
1 Aravene
2 Ting Tong
3 Sea Treasures
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
2 Sneaky Island
3 Calm Down
4 Diamond Drummer
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Uncaged
2 Willinga Rufio
3 Security Advisor
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Giancarlo
2 Maralago
3 Celtic Harp
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Sanstoc
2 We'Ve Got Tonight
3 Miss Worthington
Ire - Gowran Park
11th of 16
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 History
2 Clemmie C
3 Shamiyana
Ire - Tipperary
5th of 13
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1508m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Panama Red
2 History
3 Brazilian Surprise
Ire - Naas
5th of 14
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Albula
2 Dabana
3 Precocious Times
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bellaciaociao (4) 0x07x 56kg
J: Ron StewartT: S B Lee
101 151 |
201 | 21 | 187.1 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
6th of 6
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 The Catch
3 Biggie
4 Self Indulgent
Grafton
10th of 10
Date
16/May/24
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
19.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Do It For You
2 The Wolf
3 Immortality
4 Galaxy Ruler
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.07
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Flash Feeling
3 Mystery Island
4 Mankayan
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
25
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.65
Placings
1 Holymanz
2 Bermadez
3 Don't Doubt Dory
4 Independent Road
Grafton
13th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
19.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:25.66
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Outlandos
3 Spirit Ridge
4 Our Bambino
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2137m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:15.59
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
2 Princess Rhaenys
3 Pretty Amazing
4 Media Award
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Special Envoy
2 The Riddler
3 Earl Of Devon
4 Intuitu
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.69
Placings
1 King Of Clubs
2 Venetian Blue
3 Stonecoat
4 Left Reeling
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
21.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.19
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Lovero
3 Shaquero
4 Dr Evil
Fr - Craon
2nd of 8
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:39.20
Placings
1 Elegant Verse
3 Sir George
4 Santa Zoo
Fr - Clairefontaine
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:30.40
Placings
1 Any Time Soon
3 Control Tower
4 Wheelie
Fr - Longchamp
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:32.55
Placings
1 Botanik
3 Shine For You
4 Equinoxe
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 7
Date
19/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.78
Placings
1 Investor
2 Botanik
4 Ironwithers
Fr - Clairefontaine
1st of 15
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:35.40
Placings
2 High Lady
3 Rue Des Irlandais
4 Sottevast
France
1st of 6
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:25.50
Placings
2 Mad River
3 Chief Of Stall
4 Kaspar
France
1st of 7
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.72
Placings
2 Villa Darya
3 Luther Cee
4 Avrilomanoir
Fr - Le Lion D'Angers
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Saranac
3 Coeur Davier
4 Temps Fantastique
France
1st of 13
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:53.33
Placings
2 Jas Hennessy
3 Miss Cayssie
4 Ja Ja Ding Dong
France
4th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.59
Placings
1 Salies
2 Peyton Place
3 Roman Bamb
France
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.97
Placings
1 Light Stars
3 Rideofthevalkyrie
4 Losada
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Our Maryanne (13) 61509 56kg
J: Vlad DuricT: C E Conners
91 101 91 101 |
101 | 14.00 | 101 | 11.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:23.45
Placings
1 Naval Commission
2 Funambulist
3 Marsabit
4 So Sleek
Newcastle
11th of 12
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
22.5
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:23.62
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Desperado
3 Funambulist
4 Fay's Angels
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:30.56
Placings
1 Rattle And Hum
2 Awesome Wonder
3 Casual Connection
4 Funambulist
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
2 Awesome Wonder
3 Fay's Angels
4 Blackcomb
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:49.54
Placings
1 City Of Lights
2 Fay's Angels
3 Ravello
4 Awesome Wonder
Randwick
8th of 18
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 Kingston Charm
2 Elettrica
3 Dr Evil
4 Star Impact
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Coastwatch
2 Walking Painting
3 Superium
4 Mirra View
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Invincible Legend
2 Decadent Tale
3 Piraeus
4 Leandra
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.63
Placings
2 Glounthaune
3 Centrestone
4 Sonora
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
2 Whinchat
3 Royal Robbins
4 Bold Mac
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Aristonous
3 Unanimous
4 Loving Cilla
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.71
Placings
1 Loving Cilla
2 Philipsburg
3 Go Troppo
4 Jessandi
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:55.46
Placings
2 Hemsworth
3 State Of America
4 Lyrical Lady
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:02.46
Placings
1 State Of America
3 Ten Downing Street
4 Mr Luke
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:57.62
Placings
2 Ten Downing Street
3 Mornington Pier
4 Fizzy Bubbly
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:28.95
Placings
1 Rise To It
3 Glad You Think So
4 I'M Scarlett
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Enotis
2 Deelbreaka
3 Spotthefaker
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Gallic Fox
2 Shadow Dane
3 Enotis
4 Sir Zino
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Unamerican
2 Royal Robbins
4 Dunjenni
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Little Cointreau
2 Night To Remember
3 Blagny
4 Ten Downing Street
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Naval Commission
2 Sir Smitty
3 December Sky
4 Shadow Dane
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Poetic Drama
3 Miss Adamas
4 Vincetta
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Infinitive
2 Marelle
3 Lady Percival's
4 Rock Girls
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Artful Girl (10) 0x291 56kg
J: Martin HarleyT: K R Kemp
61 81 91 101 |
101 | 12.00 | 105.9 | 11.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:07.25
Placings
2 Princeton Award
3 Old Song
4 Savileo
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1630m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Blazen Boots
2 Cartwheels
3 Kenyada
4 This'Llbetheone
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:41.62
Placings
1 Kenyada
3 Vancity
4 Classique Gal
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
07/May/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
1 Avone
2 Never Give Up
4 Talana
Gold Coast
11th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:48.57
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
2 Tony Be
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Sigourney
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2020m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
1 Disputed River
2 Grecian Lass
3 Flash Prince
4 Motell
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
3.70 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Caboche
3 Rogue Bear
4 Chernak
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2118m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
1 Uncommon Valour
2 Ain't He Grand
3 Bak Da Man
4 Demarcay
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:07.90
Placings
2 Demarcay
3 Uncommon Valour
4 Kneze
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.24
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:04.75
Placings
1 Princess Rhaenys
2 Red Wave
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Military Gambler
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:08.15
Placings
1 Sir Lord
3 Twice On Sunday
4 Collection Point
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.59
Placings
1 The Right Way
3 Visual Element
4 Mt Mort Shark
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Wowit's Willywonka
2 Prepotent
3 Marcada
4 Union Spirit
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 4
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
1 Power Sister
2 Midnight Gun
4 Monaco Deluxe
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:17.03
Placings
2 The Khan
3 King Cornelius
4 Burn The Boats
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.97
Placings
1 Secret Red
2 Rally
3 Loose Unit
4 Psychic Rose
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:08.68
Placings
1 Compass Rose
2 Amalgamation
3 Coppleson
4 Saddles
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
10.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.20
Placings
1 Wise Legend
2 Zuri Zuri
3 Tantalum
4 Maganda Miss
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Union Spirit
2 Silver Warrior
3 Mr Wandji
4 The Real Saint
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
24.1
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Suisse Scandal
2 All I Want Is You
3 Roar Hide
4 Earlston
Toowoomba Inner
7th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
19.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.98
Placings
1 Xtravagant Party
2 Super Cyril
3 Picador
4 Lady Wilston
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mission Of Love (6) 0x924 56kg
J: Robbie DolanT: J G Symons & S Laxon
41 51 61 51 |
41 | 6.00 | 51 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 9
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Drialle
2 Sizzling Gal
3 Grinzinger Knight
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Thunder Mania
3 Drop The Mic
4 Enterprise Lucia
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Great Aspirations
3 Selous
4 Radiant Remi
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Crypto Currency
3 Warning
4 Vetta Velocita
Gold Coast
13th of 18
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 Chilli Filly
3 Maid To Fit
4 Heroic Miss
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.94
Flucs
1.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Rising Pacific
2 Esky
3 My Pins
4 Sebring Girl
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.22
Placings
1 Regal Pom
2 Aton Of Delight
3 Cusack
4 Dark Harmony
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
2 Kwik Az Hell
3 Miliarense
4 Sooblond
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Parisian Lady
2 Groovin' The Moo
3 Brave Maso
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
2 Dark Harmony
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Daring Diego
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Six Sides
2 Spirit Queen
3 Extreme Belief
4 April In Augusta
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Dark Harmony
4 Yasmeen
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Skippy
2 Bold Hussar
3 Under The Cap
4 Sand And Ocean
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
2 Six Sides
4 Old Song
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Affectionate
3 Deep Undercover
4 Fat Fingers
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.40
Placings
1 Queen's Secret
2 Gossip Torque
3 Craiglea Agena
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Pleadeel (14) x7862 56kg
J: Jackson MurphyT: Michael Morrison
151 201 |
201 | 21 | 232.8 | 26.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:22.67
Placings
1 Ring Me Up
3 Au Revoir
4 Tuki Twelve
Beaudesert
6th of 7
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:41.30
Placings
1 Twigman
2 Guts 'N' Glory
3 Colleagues
4 Harmony Reigns
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:53.45
Placings
1 Likeabeel
2 Au Revoir
3 Gold Merchant
4 December Diamond
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.93
Placings
1 Mannerheim
2 Chassagne
3 Rock Ya
4 Tokyo Bandit
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Fenton
2 Yalla
4 Gold Merchant
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
2 Venturous
3 The Irish
3 Miss Brittany
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:24.60
Placings
1 Autumn Show
2 How Ya Been Anyway
4 Better Believe It
Gold Coast
5th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:44.25
Placings
1 Cape Crusader
2 Kotoni
3 Vacation Leave
4 Beasticon
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.87
Placings
1 A Dime Approach
2 Royal Court
3 Licence To Thrill
4 La Vittoria
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Anemacore
2 Our Drummer
3 Aces Up
4 Delorme
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Prosperina
2 Perfect Pairing
3 Dawn Party
4 Reviews
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Traconi's Pride
2 Electric Hashmal
3 Queen Nina
4 Unlikely Hero
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Unlikely Hero
2 Paballo
3 Court Whispers
4 Bold Tonto
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Milton Road
2 That's All Good
3 Taupo Tiger
4 Shades Of Louvre
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Virgo Vision
2 Proud Of You
3 Shamuka
4 Blue Swimmer
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Furthering
2 Zumaia
3 Adelation
4 Due Diligence
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sunset Soiree (12) x8216 56kg
J: Angela JonesT: T J Gollan
15 19 20 19 |
18.00 | 3.50 | 21.1 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1810m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
1 Princess Rhaenys
2 Brookhaven
3 Age Of Sail
4 Evocator
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
2 Commodus
3 Poison Chalice
4 Evocator
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Tenzing
3 Basarwa
4 Eaglemont
Eagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 In Evidence
2 Scentify
3 Starry Eyes
4 Too Hard To Refuse
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Gentle Prince
2 Jubai Pride
4 Twigman
Eagle Farm
13th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
9.99
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Dream Hour
2 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Warby
4 Freedom Rally
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1840m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:53.46
Placings
2 Coup De Tonnerre
3 The Love Rocket
4 December Diamond
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1815m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
2 Andalus
3 Tenzing
4 I Am The Empire
Eagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Eagles Crag
3 Brosnan
4 Finsceal
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.22
Placings
1 Regal Pom
2 Aton Of Delight
3 Cusack
4 Dark Harmony
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rosovo
4 Porky
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Naval Trader
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rising Pacific
Eagle Farm
6th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 Kanazawa
3 Outback Action
4 Big Short
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
9.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Vodka Martini
3 Northern Express
4 Iron Grace
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Busting
3 Navy Black
4 Northern Pride
Eagle Farm
3rd of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Tapildoodledo
4 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.89
Placings
2 Nippa's Nightcap
3 Elliez Star
4 Menari Magic
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Deb's Ellie
4 Elliez Star
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
2 Gallery Master
3 Crypto Tycoon
4 Written With Blood
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.55
Placings
1 Underhand
3 Johnny Utah
4 Hearsay
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.41
Placings
1 The Great Master
2 Kemi Zabi
3 Ocean Zar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Old Song (5) 80x13 56kg
J: Dylan GibbonsT: Ms P Barron
101 151 101 151 |
151 | 18.00 | 161.1 | 18.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:07.25
Placings
1 Artful Girl
2 Princeton Award
4 Savileo
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
2 Rocked
3 Loose Unit
4 Shamuka
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Pungo
3 Oughton
4 Harlequin Field
Gold Coast
11th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Arts Object
2 Encoder
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Noah 'N' A Deel
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.18
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.91
Placings
1 Demon Darb
2 Demarcay
3 Nippa's Nightcap
4 Bella Tivaci
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Sacred Mission
2 Demon Darb
4 Bull Dimple Rum
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.93
Placings
1 Anemacore
2 Showdra
4 Octavio
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.27
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Warby
2 Jovita
3 Winsome Star
Doomben
11th of 15
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Madame Odette
3 Wolverine
4 Super Chilled
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:43.07
Placings
1 Wise Legend
3 Dream Candy
4 Better Class
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
2 Dark Chill
3 Whisky Dream
4 Prolific Melody
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Deep Fire
2 Kozani
3 Half Moon Bay
4 Daintree Dreaming
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 She'Sgottheboom
2 Nettuno
3 Ocean Endeavour
4 Deer Trail
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 Majorelle
3 The Vowels
4 Deep Millions
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
1 Dream Winner
2 Miss Wallflower
3 Lullaby Miss
4 Affinity Flyer
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
2 Six Sides
3 Mission Of Love
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
2 Perovskaya
3 Rock War
4 Thug Rose
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Where Ya Bean
2 Louisiana Star
3 Lullaby Miss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Extraordinaire (2) x0510 54kg
J: Tyler SchillerT: Annabel Neasham
31 41 31 26 |
26 | 4.40 | 30.8 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
15th of 17
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Bases Loaded
2 Port Lockroy
3 McHale
4 Razors
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1640m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
2 Security Advisor
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Sea Ripple
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.82
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Persevere
3 Aperitivo
4 More Trouble
Eagle Farm
13th of 15
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 In Evidence
2 Scentify
3 Starry Eyes
4 Too Hard To Refuse
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Hoo Ya Mal
2 Coastwatch
3 Clear Choice
Fr - Deauville
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 Tulipa Chope
2 Aventure
3 Dollerina
Fr - Longchamp
6th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Opera Singer
2 Rose Bloom
3 Les Pavots
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.98
Placings
2 Our Golden One
3 Frankelian
4 Pure Of Heart
G B - Sandown Park
5th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.90
Placings
1 Classical Song
2 Beautiful Love
3 Circe
G B - Newbury
8th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Queen Of Mougins
2 Bourgeoisie
3 Dramatic Effect
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Ella's World (7) f6112 54kg
J: Damien ThorntonT: A & S Freedman
31 41 31 41 |
41 | 6.00 | 41 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:50.21
Placings
1 Persevere
3 Fast Lady
4 Taupo Tiger
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:41.39
Placings
2 Loose Unit
3 Glen Massey
4 Langlands
Werribee
1st of 12
Date
06/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
2 Marbastion
3 Ace Of Lace
4 Our Bonnio Miss
Terang
6th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Imminent Storm
2 Whistle Down
3 Hellish
4 Dependency
Traralgon
1st of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
2 Heartattack Jack
3 Tathra
4 American Kestrel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Foniska (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 11
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.86
Placings
1 Eliyass
2 Hopeful
3 Williamsburg
4 Sky Lab
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Resistible
3 Vintage Kod
4 Ha Ha Ha
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
1 Waterford
2 Iknowastar
3 St Lawrence
4 Grebeni
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Grebeni
3 Zaragoza
4 General Salute
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 My Eloise
3 Boomsong
4 Zulfiqar
Fr - Saint Cloud
10th of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.93
Placings
1 Belbek
2 The Revenant
3 Tribalist
Ire - Cork
1st of 13
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.41
Placings
2 Snapraetera
3 Clever And Cool
4 Lord Massusus
G B - Ascot
28th of 29
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Firm
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
33
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Coppice
2 Breege
3 Balalaika
Ire - Naas
5th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2011m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.44
Placings
1 Caroline Street
2 Lumiere Rock
3 Red Riding Hood
Ire - Navan
3rd of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2011m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:23.89
Placings
1 Village Voice
2 Jackie Oh
4 Lumiere Rock
Ire - Thurles
1st of 8
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.65
Placings
2 Delightful
3 Drummin Life
4 Skyquake
Ire - Cork
2nd of 7
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.47
Placings
1 Be Happy
3 Speirling Beag
4 Amusement
Ire - Naas
7th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.69
Placings
1 Gan Teorainn
2 Perseids
3 Dame Kiri
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip