Eagle Farm
2024 Ladbrokes Battle Of The Bush Final Nmw-last 2 Yrs Qlty
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Tiger Legend J: Ashley Butler | 13.00 | 12.60 | 12.90 | 13.80 |
17.00 | 4.40 | 4.10 | 4.70 | ||
2nd |
12. Jack Be Lucky J: Karl Zechner | 1.80 | 1.90 | 1.90 | |
3rd |
8. Moscini J: Angela Jones | 5.60 | 5.90 | 5.70 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (1/12) | 24.90 | |||
Exacta | (1,12) | 62.90 | |||
Trifecta | (1,12,8) | 939.30 | |||
First Four | (1,12,8,2) | 4626.40 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tiger Legend (3) 32117 62kg
J: Ashley ButlerT: J H Manzelmann
16 17 12 13 |
11.00 | 3.90 | 13.80 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
7th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
63.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Fastconi
3 Captain Fox
4 Letmeletgo
Mt Garnet
1st of 6
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
2 Ruby July
3 Lily Allez
4 Bonython
Townsville
1st of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Castile
3 Hurtle
4 Full Recognition
Home Hill
2nd of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Lily Allez
3 Hallside Hammer
4 Thatfeelsbetter
Charters Towers
3rd of 5
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
2 Dawn Too Good
4 Ashton Blair
Mackay
1st of 4
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:32.86
Placings
2 Kotabharu
3 Bondurant
4 Stampede Warrior
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Shamedy
3 Kotabharu
4 Fighting Commando
Sunshine Coast
14th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
4 Wapiti
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
2 Shamedy
3 Fighting Commando
4 Tycoon Baby
Toowoomba
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
2 Tara Jasmine
3 The Tyler
4 Montenegro Man
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
2 Media Empire
4 Deep Breath
Home Hill
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Eyewitness
2 Hit Snooze
4 Primal Scream
Cooktown
4th of 5
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2.35
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Phantom Spirit
2 Gossip Torque
3 Tempo
Gladstone
4th of 4
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.42
Placings
1 Han Dynasty
2 Fanaar
3 Krispy Kev
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Mark The Moment
3 Victory Moments
4 Roman Turbo
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Drombeg Banner
3 Vukan
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Beauty Charge
2 Sugar Sugar
3 Stormtrouper
4 Compassion Spirit
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 So Awesome
2 Unpresuming
4 Juneau Flash
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Master Eight
2 Wellington
4 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
1st of 4
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
2 Flying On The Turf
3 Atomic Energy
4 Elon
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
33.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Hell I Am
2 Pioneer River
3 Ita
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
3 Silent Impact
4 Flandersrain
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
2 Headwall
3 Old Flame
4 North Star Lass
Gold Coast
5th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Zuma California
3 Legal Esprit
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Quiet Riot
3 All Girls
4 Keith
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
2 Shihonka
3 Miss Hipstar
4 Dovetail Diva
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Me Me Lagarde
2 Far Too Easy
3 Release The Beans
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Paredo
3 Lord Lennox
4 Dee Day Diva
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Birriecart
3 Bad Education
4 Prime Asset
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
2 Stellar Magic
4 Fetch
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Our Red Planet
2 Flybridge
4 It's All Talk
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.97
Placings
1 Boomko
2 It's All Talk
3 Ginja
Eagle Farm
13th of 17
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Tiger Of Malay
2 Converge
3 Port Louis
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
2 Cavalry
3 Bulloo
4 Why We Drink
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Everlast
3 Subterranean
4 Bulloo
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Refero
3 Blood Thunder
4 Devastating
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Art By Concorde (11) x3441 60kg
J: Paul HamblinT: C Smith
8 8.5 8 7.5 |
7.50 | 2.70 | 7.70 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBarcaldine
1st of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
64.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 The Squire
3 Heyington Station
4 Mr Cruise
Emerald
4th of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Real Key
2 Bayerische
3 Mr Cruise
Cunnamulla
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Parko
2 Kazza's Jet
3 Miss Hoff
Roma
3rd of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:51.41
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Coat Of Arms
4 Keenzap
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.32
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
2 Media Empire
3 Tiger Legend
4 Deep Breath
Doomben
3rd of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Fire King
2 Office Jim
4 Vivenzo
Yeppoon
1st of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
2 Letmeletgo
3 Tricky Beans
4 Torbreck
Mitchell
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
2 Nick The Skip
3 Menindee
4 Moorabinda Mick
Emerald
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
2 Keenzap
3 Sole Heir
4 Nuke
Eagle Farm
1st of 16
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
2 Isis Carmella
3 Golden Athena
4 Hard Stride
Cunnamulla
1st of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
2 Pass The Card
3 Parko
4 Tycoon Zip
Barcaldine
4th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Echo Point
2 Savvy Legend
3 Gypsy Biker
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Bayerische
2 Hyperion Star
4 Fresh Prince
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Grant's Patch
3 Ruffin' It
4 Golden Athena
Cunnamulla
1st of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.05
Placings
2 Bonnie Ev
3 Gypsy Biker
4 Exceed Rock
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
2 A Fighting Fury
3 Hyperion Star
4 Loving Miss
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Divide The Sea
2 Sidearm
4 Moenave
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Wolff Boss
2 Kobestar
4 Coynes Road
Roma
4th of 8
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Phionaix
3 King Coni
Gladstone
3rd of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Bittergreymagic
2 Toy Blaze
4 Shenzi
Thangool
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Attackabeel
3 I Am Clever
4 Mr Brose
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Ahooshu
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Jungle Beat
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Le Figaro
3 Courtesy Bus
4 New York World
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Little Mix
3 Mishani Sniper
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
2 Parkburn
3 Fire King
4 Agustawynd
Emerald
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
2 Manifica
3 Girl On Top
4 Mikki's Mistress
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 In Order
3 Gypsy Rozay
4 Cooeebaymagic
Rockhampton
6th of 13
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Yamumza
2 Itsa Clamity
3 Delaney's Girl
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Bornees Lad
2 Craiglea Bandit
4 Bold Storm
Toowoomba Inner
7th of 7
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:36.93
Placings
1 Illiciate Affairs
2 Peta Calada
3 Princess Bojack
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Office Jim (15) x111x 59kg
J: Les TilleyT: Pat W Webster
10 12 10 9.5 |
8.50 | 3.10 | 9.60 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoondiwindi
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Dollop
3 Fire King
4 Miss Hoff
Nanango
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
2 Hard Landing
3 Iced
4 Potent View
Bundaberg
1st of 4
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
2 Daunting Princess
3 Jamesatelli
4 Bet Lucy
Inverell
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
3 Zaidin
4 Crystal Chief
Doomben
2nd of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Fire King
3 Art By Concorde
4 Vivenzo
Ballina
1st of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
2 Dark Euro
3 Look A'Like
4 Jubai Pride
Gympie
3rd of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Diggity
4 Dare To Share
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
2 Sammy
3 Vinasta
4 Laurie
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
2 Koruto
3 Festival Prince
4 Kiki Coco
Moree
3rd of 12
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Royal Charge
2 Roussos
4 Tim's Principal
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Brocky
3 Our Magnus
4 Orlabent
Roma
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Shotgun Sonny
2 Za Hidden Dragon
4 Bonnie Ev
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.83
Placings
1 Sheezasinga
3 Five Oxford
4 First Peoples
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Ghostwriter
3 Applecross
4 Tintinwin
Goondiwindi
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.75
Placings
2 Charged
3 Silent Flyer
4 Avoca
Miles
2nd of 5
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Moscini
3 Courtesy Bus
4 Ancient Echoes
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Maximum Output
3 Knockknee
4 Potent View
Warwick
3rd of 7
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Stellar Power
2 Moscini
4 Charged
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Hold On Honey
2 High Cost
3 Your Too Good
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.92
Placings
2 Conglomerate
3 Sammy
4 Spooky Spirit
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Skywolf
2 Home Rule
3 Free To Move
Cranbourne
4th of 6
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Jigsaw
2 Realeza
3 Magnajet
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Another Award
2 Aiguilette
3 Mr Roger
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
2 Munster
3 Crowned King
4 Rialtor
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Snapper
2 Sandy Prince
3 Joltin' Joe
Moe
4th of 12
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.46
Placings
1 The General
2 Mariamia
3 Astronomicelle
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
2 Mr Have A Chat
3 Elidi
4 Kent Street
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
2 Bush Christmas
3 Think Jade
4 Miss Sarasota
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
1 Give Me Ten
3 Leveraged
4 Jungle Jane
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Moeen
3 Rossman
4 Gina Lola
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Creative Lad
3 Crestani
4 Reactor
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Vici
2 Lowanna Magic
3 Carlingford
Kyneton
1st of 13
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
2 Celeritate Regem
3 Latest Bentley
4 Sigrid
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 10
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:06.14
Placings
1 Hasta La Fiorente
2 Set To Cruise
3 Ourkhani
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Dreamed
2 Fulton Street
3 Blow Torch
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Maximak
2 Miroku
4 Frazil
Pakenham
2nd of 6
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:28.92
Placings
1 Mr Stylish
3 Sweeping The Board
4 Curly Burgin
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
16/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
2 Bungalow Bill
3 Summer Wind
4 Equiwho
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:42.23
Placings
1 Viscosity
3 Zousonic
4 Beau Mec
Cranbourne
2nd of 12
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Dessert Time
3 Bacchus
4 Queen Of Tarts
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Wedgetail
2 Ironchamp
4 Mountain Ibis
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Civil
3 Ima
4 Celestial Warrior
Cranbourne Training
5th of 12
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Scorpius
2 Smug Sister
3 Jirnaas
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Almighty Will
2 Power Boom
3 Crown Jewels
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ruby July (18) 19621 59kg
J: Ryan WigginsT: R C Ludwig
10 12 10 11 |
9.50 | 3.50 | 12.70 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMareeba
1st of 7
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Strategist
4 Loud Noise
Mt Garnet
2nd of 6
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 Tiger Legend
3 Lily Allez
4 Bonython
Mareeba
6th of 6
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.19
Placings
1 Ali's Jab
2 More The Merrier
3 Loud Noise
4 Bonython
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Outweighed
3 Russian Alliance
4 Wanda Rox
Innisfail
1st of 5
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
0:52.66
Placings
2 Pomade
3 Plagiarized
4 Malvagio
Atherton
1st of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
2 Hallside Hammer
3 My Best Effort
4 Yarralinda
Innisfail
1st of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
2 My Best Effort
3 Prime Ruler
4 Bonython
Atherton
3rd of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Bonython
2 Spirit Meister
4 Strategist
Cairns
3rd of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:54.17
Placings
1 Bones
2 Ali's Jab
4 John Booke
Townsville
5th of 13
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Bones
2 Molongle Surprise
3 All Time Legend
4 Circularity
Townsville
1st of 9
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
2 Molongle Surprise
3 Bondi Beau
4 Bones
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Manhood
2 Typhoon Taavi
3 Hatchet
4 Safework
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
2 Fetch
3 Headwall
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Putontheredlight
3 Hold On Honey
Townsville
1st of 13
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
2 Wanna Tweet
3 Stifling
4 Test Of War
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
2 Fetch
3 Vast Kama
4 Mix
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Self Indulgent
2 Funny Money
3 Ingear
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Indiscreetly
2 Hasabro
4 Irukandji
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Boomnova
2 Luskin Hero
3 Shamaton
Doomben
12th of 15
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Pull Anchor
2 Don't Stop
3 Magic Fox
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
2 Moonan Joyce
3 Dynamic Duo
4 Vaporizing
Innisfail
6th of 7
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Validar
2 Simply Splashing
3 Dream I Can
Townsville
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
2 Temple Run
3 Star Banner
4 Supposedly Wicked
Cairns
2nd of 6
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Battle Cry
3 Our Chiquilla
4 Loud Noise
Cairns
1st of 8
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.40 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
2 Loud Noise
3 Cadence
4 October Storm
Townsville
1st of 6
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
1.22 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:55.95
Placings
2 Prime Ruler
3 Endorse
4 Dunners
Gold Coast
13th of 16
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Simply Fly
2 Zingalong
3 Rollinwiththeflow
Townsville
1st of 6
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.28 - 1.22
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
2 Which Lily
3 Lucky In Life
4 Cracker Essgee
Townsville
1st of 12
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
2 Lucky In Life
3 Ollie's Stand
4 Palate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ahwahneechee (13) 13513 58kg
J: Gabrielle Semmens(a)T: R B Williams
19 20 21 |
20 | 6.50 | 40.5 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
3rd of 10
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Missile Thunder
2 Demon Award
4 Prime Ruler
Thangool
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Key
4 Starhattan
Townsville
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:55.57
Placings
1 Hurtle
2 Yes Dream
3 Bold Type
4 Go Getaboy
Thangool
3rd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Captain Fox
2 Starhattan
4 Poet's Girl
Emerald
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
2 Menindee
3 Beppe
4 Deference
Thangool
4th of 6
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1075m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Magic On Ice
2 Jamesatelli
3 Real Key
Emerald
3rd of 6
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Most Impressive
2 Craig And Hoff
4 Unrestricted
Doomben
3rd of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 I Am Fearless
4 Gossip Torque
Clermont
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.30
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
3 Gossip Torque
4 Entrepreneurial
Barcaldine
4th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
63
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Haralben
2 Kosowski
3 Entrepreneurial
Blackall
4th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 Unrestricted
3 High Cost
Emerald
4th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Blue Kentucky Moon
2 Spellcatcher
3 Haralben
Ewan
3rd of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Mister Larrabee
2 Hallside Hammer
4 Cochrane
Springsure
3rd of 4
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Coynes Road
4 Attackabeel
Emerald
8th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Haralben
2 Parkburn
3 Attackabeel
4 Fanaar
Townsville
9th of 13
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Bones
2 Molongle Surprise
3 All Time Legend
4 Circularity
Emerald
1st of 5
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
2 Stoical
3 Poet's Girl
4 Lifetime Quest
Thangool
1st of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
2 Attackabeel
3 Svindal
4 Muiron
Eagle Farm
14th of 16
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
11
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
2 Isis Carmella
3 Golden Athena
4 Hard Stride
Thangool
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.75 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Maximum Altitude
2 Sirfina
4 Blue Jacket
Emerald
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
2 Isis Carmella
3 Dynamic Verse
4 Last Armageddon
Doomben
14th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Dynamic Verse
2 Bungarribee Lad
3 Mori's Press
4 Moscini
Moranbah
5th of 7
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Outreach Belle
2 My Best Effort
3 Ancient Echoes
4 Fab's Cowboy
Barcaldine
11th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.95
Placings
1 Halcyon House
2 Nick The Skip
3 The Cruiser
4 Tycoon Zip
Emerald
2nd of 5
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.26
Placings
1 Star Of O'Reilly
3 Attackabeel
4 Last Armageddon
Ewan
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Bold Type
2 Focus
3 Micawber
4 Break My Stride
Emerald
1st of 5
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
2 Mr Cruise
3 Marway
4 Godfather's Girl
Townsville
10th of 16
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Wren's Day
2 Doctor Zous
3 Plenty
Emerald
1st of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
2 Shijin
3 Galapagos
4 Mason's Chance
Eagle Farm
10th of 16
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Ammoudi Bay
2 V J Day
3 Kedleston
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Mocial Chief
2 Barachiel
3 Modelka
Emerald
1st of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.20
Placings
2 Beware
3 Hi Harry
4 Mason's Chance
Longreach
3rd of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Jarhead
2 Zilitor
4 Fab's Cowboy
Emerald
3rd of 3
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.25 -
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Zukaz
2 I Wanna Be A Jeep
Emerald
2nd of 7
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Hi Harry
3 My Best Effort
4 Kravitz
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1110m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
2 Gogol
3 Pennino
Townsville
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Let's Go Bobby
3 Boot Shaker
4 Bold Kingston
Doomben
2nd of 16
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 V J Day
3 Boingo
4 Piracy
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Chezblack
2 Master Jamie
3 Rhyme Nor Rhythm
Barcaldine
1st of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
2 Tourmaster
3 Zukaz
4 Zilitor
Emerald
1st of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
2 Boingo
3 Magic Trick
4 Kravitz
Eagle Farm
3rd of 16
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Rather Salubrious
2 Bollente
4 Eskdale Girl
Barcaldine
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
63.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
2 Hazar
3 I Wanna Be A Jeep
4 Boingo
Emerald
2nd of 7
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Bollente
3 Le Dude
4 Native Bee
Townsville
1st of 10
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
2 Our Alicia's Lane
3 Full Recognition
4 Break My Stride
Thangool
1st of 6
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1075m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
2 Galapagos
3 Walshie
4 Airacobra
Emerald
1st of 5
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
2 Isis Jectale
3 American Genius
4 Seven Year Reward
Emerald
2nd of 6
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Fratellino
3 Durif
4 Mista Busy
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Patches
2 What The Fuss
3 Flying Crackerjak
Emerald
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:02.37
Placings
2 Raiden
3 Splitz
4 Rockette Rocket
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Only Wanna Sing
2 Jack Lancaster
3 Brad
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Belzu
2 Three Stripes
3 Astral Odyssey
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 I Did It Again
3 Cruise Power
4 Toy Boy
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Bold Xavvi
3 Mishani Bullitt
4 Allround Glory
Emerald
2nd of 12
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Zukaz
3 Palladian
4 Shigeru Mahogany
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Chezblack
2 Outback Warrior
3 Casino Thoughts
Yeppoon
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Bold Xavvi
2 Allround Glory
4 Casino Thoughts
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Amenzel
2 Mogador
3 Tabrobane
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Hirtshals
2 Boom Chicka Boom
3 Ditmas
Toowoomba
12th of 13
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Natch
2 I'Ve Gotta Nel
3 Capital Connection
Gold Coast
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Allround Glory
2 Bonsho
3 High Cost
Doomben
2nd of 15
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Awesome Pluck
3 Sword Of Justice
4 Miss Anna
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
2 Last Armageddon
3 Rough Eddie
4 General Cos
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1110m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Desert Man
3 Annatime
4 Bright Idea
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
2 Snipetron
3 Muddy Rope
4 Captain Leo
Kilcoy
1st of 6
Date
09/Oct/18
Distance
1060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
2 Tofu Mick
3 Redex
4 Cliveden
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jul/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Conquering Lass
3 Mr Chow
4 Sir Bam
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
2 Mankini Love
3 Emtevee Queen
4 Hidden Sequel
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
03/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
2 Club Soda
3 Miss Shaniel
4 Taminick Gap
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Bluebrook
3 Brown Brown
4 Longaroonie
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
03/May/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Glitter Top
2 It'Sgloriama
4 Greynomad
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Mail Escort
2 Magic Lad
3 Unlikely Story
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
15/Dec/17
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
1 Agia Moni
2 Betajet
3 Aaskar
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:51.45
Placings
1 District
3 Luck Of Friendship
4 Hard Love
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rebel Salute (20) 3x215 56.5kg
J: Reece JonesT: D Finter
31 41 51 |
41 | 13.00 | 87.8 | 16.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Isa
5th of 9
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
())
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Soopat
2 The Brotherhood
3 Last Descend
4 Dusky Damsel
Mt Isa
1st of 7
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
2 Trinity Missile
3 Fab's Cowboy
4 Wicked Wiki
Mt Isa
2nd of 3
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Last Descend
3 Sole Heir
Mt Isa
3rd of 5
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Fab's Cowboy
2 Splasher
4 Finally Realise
Cloncurry
2nd of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Not Another Reiby
3 Finally Realise
4 Belleofthehunter
Mt Isa
8th of 9
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
17
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Stampede Warrior
2 Splasher
3 Not Another Reiby
4 Louie The Legend
Cloncurry
10th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Wicked Wiki
2 Splasher
3 Cochrane
4 Sedona
Mt Isa
1st of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Wicked Wiki
3 Theresabearinthere
4 Not Another Reiby
McKinlay
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.87
Placings
1 Echo Point
2 Breakdance
4 Myola Milly
Mt Isa
2nd of 6
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
1 Loud Enough
3 The Night Train
4 Dukes County
Cloncurry
1st of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
2 No Inuendo
3 The Night Train
4 Cato
Mt Isa
2nd of 4
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Loud Enough
3 Favra
4 Level Eight
Maxwelton
4th of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 Favra
2 Level Eight
3 Wicked Wiki
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Fasano
2 Enterprise Keren
3 Dusty Tycoon
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Green Jacket
2 King's Rule
4 The Demtel Man
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Kubrick
2 Rule The World
3 So Taken
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Sir Warwick
2 Scottish Mist
4 Shijin
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Big Bad Bruce
2 Toujours L'Amour
4 Angus The Black
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Full Nelson
3 Big Bad Bruce
4 Dynamic Thinker
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
2 King's Rule
3 Sing For Violet
4 Enterprise Prince
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Nordicus
3 King's Rule
4 Befana
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Muiron
3 Ruuca
4 Kaiberry
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Foreign Territory
3 Spartan Jet
4 Thatfridayfeeling
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Wren's Day
2 Golly Hutt
3 Red Bloom
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
2 Royal Sheen
3 Neptune's Choice
4 Flying Machine
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Dio D'Oro
3 Zoulou Dancer
4 Standing Ovation
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
2 Boreas
3 All Shiraz
4 Devillain
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Picton
2 Skilord
3 Exquisite Beauty
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
2 Whittington Ways
3 Pure Indulgence
4 Swatch
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.16
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
3 Keen On Gold
4 Roasted
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Hallowed Girl
3 The Golden Bear
4 Qualify
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
2 Keen On Gold
3 Blitzen Pasture
4 Wild And Ready
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Knight Mariner
3 Kaaydeh
4 Wild And Ready
Gold Coast
4th of 14
Date
22/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
1 Tavis Town
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Red River Lad
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
12/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
2 Reus
3 Vendidit
4 Mississippi Flyer
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
05/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
2 Louis January
3 Reus
4 Tactical Move
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
2 Sedona
3 Darleb
4 Light Of Uluru
Cessnock
2nd of 8
Date
30/Sep/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
1 Elegant Grace
3 Two Up
4 Brookwyn
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
13/May/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Creator
4 Chains Of Honour
Gosford
2nd of 4
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.45
Placings
1 Mandirigma
3 Alterno
4 Tokai Meigetsu
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Mahogany Bay
3 Daddy Cool
4 Daphne Jean
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
07/Nov/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Czarson
2 Rejinsky
3 Pianillo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Kobe Rocks (7) 16517 55.5kg
J: Nikita BerimanT: R B Williams
26 31 26 21 |
20 | 5.50 | 31.8 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoranbah
7th of 7
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
19.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
2 Victory Bay
3 Outback Action
4 Fab's Cowboy
Charters Towers
1st of 6
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 -
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
2 Aidenabet
3 Thatfeelsbetter
4 Silent Angel
Longreach
5th of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Heyington Station
2 No Inuendo
3 Victory Bay
4 Field Of Roses
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Bold And Lucy
3 Ready For Magic
4 Class Of Royalty
Charters Towers
1st of 5
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
2 Dawn Too Good
3 Tiger Legend
4 Ashton Blair
Emerald
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
19.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Menindee
3 Beppe
4 Deference
Roma
5th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.25
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:41.79
Placings
1 Stampede Warrior
2 Calm Seeker
3 Sammy
4 Tears Of Love
Gympie
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
2 Portnoy
3 Makedon
4 Master Red
Eidsvold
4th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Fire King
2 Torbreck
3 Palate
Mackay
3rd of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:15.56
Placings
1 Invincible Jet
2 Brad
4 Fratellino
Gympie
3rd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1470m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
1 Kappy Cino
2 The Carpenter
4 Canny Boy
Gladstone
1st of 5
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
2 Awesome Spirit
3 Starsonic
4 Delius
Bundaberg
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1380m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
2 Dare To Share
3 Wrecking Ball
4 Waitakere
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
2 Under The Cap
3 Ready By Design
4 Diasonic
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
2 Devil Kick
3 Santorini Summer
4 Most Impressive
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Tycoon Tori
2 Thisland Is Myland
4 Montana Night
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.80
Placings
1 Deep Breath
2 Blaze A Trail
4 Savoury
Warwick Farm
10th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Regal Pom
3 Bon Vivant
4 Silent Agenda
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Reformist
3 Nickelback
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
1 Just A Brother
3 Dimaggio
4 The Crimson Idol
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Gundy Bridge
2 Ka Bling
3 Reformist
4 Hollywood North
Canterbury
10th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Spaceboy
2 Destination
3 Julian Rock
4 Circularity
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Fox Fighter
2 Devil's Throat
3 He's A Hotshot
4 Broken Arrows
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
2 Sempreinte
3 Arale
4 Landfall
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
2 Fituese
3 Surreal Step
4 I Am Me
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Sur La Mer
3 Black Duke
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Expat
2 Brookspire
3 Mollycoddle
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.16
Placings
2 Rubinocchi
3 Lina's Hero
4 Osamu
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
2 Crackalacka
3 Highballer
4 Ilvermorny
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
19.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Criminal Code
2 Bring The Ransom
3 Papal Warrior
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
1 Go Troppo
3 Alvin The Bold
4 Canadian Spice
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Patino Ruby
2 Zorocat
3 Key
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
2 Knight
3 Derbari
4 Unamerican
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Charleise
2 Mensa Missile
3 Wairere Falls
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Sahra
3 Lennon
4 Bethencourt
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Olympic Legend
2 Rammstein
3 Fastconi
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
2 Sakura
3 Tochi
4 Arapaho
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
1 The Face
3 Rocketing By
4 Astero
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
2 Shadow Chaser
3 Don Luigi
4 Ilvermorny
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Britain
2 Ashra Jahre
3 Sergeant Pepper
Hastings
7th of 13
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Bourbonaire
3 Moana
Hastings
4th of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Shezzacatch
2 Magic Phoenix
3 Alchemia
Otaki
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
2 Royal Princess
3 Irish Prayer
4 Multi Show
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Moscini (2) 54721 55kg
J: Angela JonesT: Dale Groves
21 20 19 18 |
17.00 | 4.80 | 23.7 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBurrandowan
1st of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
2 Fire King
3 Hard Landing
4 Villaden
Jandowae
2nd of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
3 Dollop
4 Fire King
Goondiwindi
7th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Dollop
3 Fire King
4 Miss Hoff
Chinchilla
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.83
Placings
1 Bold Pedro
2 The Tyler
3 Substitution
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Doctor Teekay
3 Magic In Me
4 Start Strutting
Miles
2nd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Menindee
3 Legend Of Zorro
4 Fitzroy Boy
Bell
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Menindee
3 Villaden
4 Doctor Teekay
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Micro
3 I Promise You
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
64.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Get What You Give
2 The Billionaire
3 Serigala
4 Almighty Rising
Mt Perry
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
64
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Poet's Girl
2 Jamesatelli
3 Sheezasinga
4 Annakuri
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.11
Placings
1 Vonzither
2 Quackery
4 Motell
Gympie
5th of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
65.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Diggity
3 Dratini
4 Go Deep
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Zarastro
3 Kanazawa
4 Release The Beans
Eagle Farm
5th of 16
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
2 Isis Carmella
3 Golden Athena
4 Hard Stride
Gatton
8th of 12
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
63.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Jemeldi
2 Propelle
3 Jack Be Lucky
4 Dare To Share
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Two Ya Got
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Grey Defence
4 Miss Hipstar
Goondiwindi
1st of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
2 Fitzroy Boy
3 Oakfield Target
4 Voulait
Flinton
1st of 5
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Elusive Eagle
3 Daltoro
4 Hanover Square
Miles
1st of 5
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
2 Office Jim
3 Courtesy Bus
4 Ancient Echoes
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Bold Warrior
4 Cristal Breeze
Warwick
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Arthur In Charge
3 Stormtrooper
4 Abb Roy
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Five Oxford
3 Spinning Spirit
4 Dragon Miss
Warwick
2nd of 7
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Stellar Power
3 Office Jim
4 Charged
Texas
3rd of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Daltoro
2 Trump Me
4 Stryking Princess
Doomben
4th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Dynamic Verse
2 Bungarribee Lad
3 Mori's Press
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Euro Belle
2 Oriental Runner
3 Spinning Spirit
4 Ginger Rock
Chinchilla
3rd of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Coat Of Arms
4 Diggity
4 Mr Vista
Stanthorpe
3rd of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 The Tenor
2 Peachies Dream
4 New Alliance
Eagle Farm
5th of 16
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Ammoudi Bay
2 V J Day
3 Kedleston
Nanango
1st of 8
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
2 Kappy Cino
3 See For Yourself
4 Sweet Venom
Flinton
2nd of 4
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 The Tenor
3 Arthur In Charge
4 Bryneich
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Desert Dreamer
2 Perfect Aim
3 Soubrette
Monto
1st of 6
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
2 Walshie
3 My Best Effort
4 Kellers Shelter
St George
2nd of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 V J Day
3 Partners
4 Vertical
Miles
1st of 6
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
2 Fab's Cowboy
3 Hanover Square
4 Kappy Cino
Dalby
2nd of 5
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Fair Fella
3 General Nelson
4 Vertical
Gatton
1st of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
2 Commandeering
3 Tintinwin
4 Azzareach
Bell
1st of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
2 Maha Mustang
3 Early Plea
4 Tabard
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 McCovey Cove
2 Bestie
3 Glock
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Spin That Wheel
3 Toecanargie Man
4 Tisani Emperor
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Vast Kama
3 Fighting Mad
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Ovidius
3 South Street Boss
4 The Tyler
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Sunrise Dancer
2 Clairvue Star
3 Leeside
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Festival Prince
2 Horowitz
3 Belle's Pluck
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Highland Son
2 Phantom Court
4 Power Boom
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Divi
3 See For Yourself
4 Krakatoa Eruption
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Frozen In Time
2 Highland Son
3 Mort Doyle
Doomben
3rd of 4
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.91
Placings
1 Tavisan
2 The Move
4 Kukeracha
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Rock On Destiny
2 All Stars
3 The Diamond
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 He Can Star
2 Chicadilly
3 Zumikon
Toowoomba
8th of 14
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:07.18
Placings
1 Rest Of The World
2 Spinning Spirit
3 Dancing Angel
Ipswich
7th of 12
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 So You Shop
2 The Irons
3 All Stars
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Suilven
3 Magic Trick
4 Master Baylee
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.68
Placings
1 Initialize
2 Toujours L'Amour
3 Watchmen
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Sweet Snitty
2 The First Of May
3 Blue Odyssey
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Genzai The Wolf
2 Sweet Snitty
3 Syd's Footprints
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.13
Placings
2 Honey Baby
3 Spirit Esprit
4 The Tax Accountant
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1110m
Class
RST70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Skins
2 Mort Doyle
3 Leadership Spill
Warwick
5th of 7
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Few Too Many
2 Colpo Di Tamburo
3 See For Yourself
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Aheadofhistime
2 Le Palmier
3 District
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Wudang Blade
3 Lucky Fix
4 Loveson
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Bugalugs
2 See It Thru
3 Suilven
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Bryan
2 My Belly Button
3 Cliveden
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Hollaback Girl
2 Shooting Love
3 Heritage Sash
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 The Tenor
2 Archer's Paradox
3 Love Squirrels
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
2 Social
3 Pieridae
4 Initialize
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
22/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 I'Ve Gotta Nel
2 Ramtastic
3 Le Dude
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Depths Below
2 The Wild One
3 Big Doctor
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Soxagon
2 Maslow
3 Lifesaver
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Boom Boy
3 Perfect Aim
4 Nick The Skip
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Goodonya Sonja
2 Say I Cee You
4 Weboughtazou
Warwick
1st of 12
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Reef Knot
3 Shadyvale Star
4 Jochberg
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Goodonya Sonja
3 Dram Of Delago
4 Tiger Love
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 For My Annie
2 Fish Burger
3 Bel Beau
Toowoomba
1st of 12
Date
20/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
2 Fish Burger
3 Abb Roy
4 Boomista
Coffs Harbour
11th of 12
Date
15/Sep/19
Distance
1415m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Mister McIlroy
2 Melted Moments
3 Aberration
Kempsey
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
2 Danzibar Dancer
3 Edea
4 Impulsive Maneuver
Quirindi
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.35 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
2 Euroglider
3 Trematon
4 Pair Of Heels
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
26/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Sebonna
2 Estroverto
3 Trescha
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jul/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.59
Placings
1 Queens
3 Go Gaz
4 Bandahara
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jan/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.64
Placings
1 Intrepidus
2 Holy Reign
4 Schemer
Scone
5th of 13
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Hildalgo
2 Lifetime Quest
3 Materiality
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
10/Aug/18
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.23
Placings
2 Mandalong Emperor
3 Kolding
4 Commissioner
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
01/Aug/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.62
Placings
2 Cosmologist
3 Winter In America
4 Morning Sun
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
20/Jul/18
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.27
Placings
1 Swift Spirit
2 Malos
3 Valiant On Target
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Parko (6) xl171 55kg
J: Tommy BerryT: W P Baker
10 13 12 11 |
9.50 | 3.50 | 13.40 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInjune
1st of 7
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
2 Hanover Square
3 Lip Sip Suk
4 Peshwa
Charleville
7th of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Laurie
2 Kazza's Jet
3 Unrestricted
4 Miss Hoff
Cunnamulla
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
2 Kazza's Jet
3 Miss Hoff
4 Art By Concorde
Thangool
4th of 5
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Starsonic
2 Hanover Square
3 Villaden
Roma
6th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.79
Placings
1 Stampede Warrior
2 Calm Seeker
3 Sammy
4 Tears Of Love
Barcaldine
7th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Haralben
2 Kosowski
3 Entrepreneurial
4 Ahwahneechee
Blackall
2nd of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.96
Placings
1 Echo Point
3 Sole Heir
4 Tycoon Zip
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Sammy
3 Vinasta
4 Laurie
Charleville
2nd of 6
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Dynamic Verse
3 Nick The Skip
4 No Debt
Roma
10th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Dynamic Verse
3 Shotgun Sonny
4 Muiron
Springsure
5th of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Attackabeel
2 Fab's Cowboy
3 Han Dynasty
4 Tycoon Zip
Cunnamulla
3rd of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
2 Pass The Card
4 Tycoon Zip
Morven
3rd of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 Hanover Square
2 Snowfire
4 Galapagos
Wondai
5th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Diggity
3 Mr Brose
4 Patented
Flinton
5th of 5
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Moscini
2 Elusive Eagle
3 Daltoro
4 Hanover Square
Roma
1st of 5
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
2 Nick The Skip
2 Menindee
4 Deference
Chinchilla
2nd of 6
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Vinasta
3 Abb Roy
4 Charged
Dalby
6th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
1 Elusive Eagle
2 I Promise You
3 Vinasta
4 Bean Dancing
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
2 See It Thru
3 Lord Markel
4 Brook Hill
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Lord Markel
3 See It Thru
4 Dubai Tycoon
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
1 Love Struck
2 Guy Dragon
3 Abb Roy
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Don't Stop
2 Enterprise Mia
3 Big Bad Bruce
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Muiron
2 Love Struck
3 Gogol
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
2 Gogol
3 Muiron
4 Dollson
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
2 Brazen Gem
3 Plutocrat
4 General Dubai
Gold Coast
6th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Freddie Fox Trot
2 Gogol
3 Love Struck
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Glitter Strip
3 Mass Destruction
Gold Coast
12th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Seleque
2 Sibaaq
3 Snitzify
Doomben
15th of 15
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
16.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Pull Anchor
2 Don't Stop
3 Magic Fox
Doomben
11th of 16
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 More Sundays
2 Shamaton
3 Nicci Trix
Gold Coast
1st of 4
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Lasting Kiss
3 Smooth Move
4 Brazen Gem
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
2 Drumadoir
3 Five Oxford
4 Ruru
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.65
Placings
2 Xanthus
3 Divine Roca
4 Fish On
Gold Coast
3rd of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 The Hand
2 Jack The Lad
4 Triple Arrow
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Acrobatic
2 Fifteen Rounds
3 Few Too Many
Doomben
13th of 13
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Luskin Hero
2 So Clever
3 Fuji Flyer
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Iced
2 Boingo
3 Schweid As
Ipswich
8th of 13
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Rock Amore
2 Jinx 'N' Drinx
3 East Asia
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 Mocambo
3 The Driller
4 Zoulou Dancer
Gold Coast
10th of 12
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 So Taken
2 Pull Anchor
3 Molly's Rocking
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Garibaldi
2 Ruuca
3 Hold The Line
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Desert Lord
3 Enterprise Prince
Gold Coast
12th of 15
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Fisticuffs
2 Splendoronthegrass
3 Doctor Zous
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Let's Party Marty
2 Snowzone
3 Fish On
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Baroda
2 Pinnacle Star
3 Superbowl Sunday
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Fisticuffs
2 One Stryke
3 Piracy
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.05
Placings
2 Snowzone
3 Spending My Time
4 Starvirgo
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Chauffeur
2 Chico Milagro
3 Astro Boy Toy
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.63
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Leroytheconqueror
3 Snowzone
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Langhro
2 Devils Marbles
3 Tawfiq Boy
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Love Squirrels
2 Pinnacle Star
3 Love Struck
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 My Giuliano
3 Blue Comet
4 Spirit
Gold Coast
11th of 11
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Bold Warrior
2 Peppi La Few
3 Americana Magic
Gold Coast
3rd of 12
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Mr Bellagio
2 Red Stina
4 Desmon's Pride
Doomben
1st of 16
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
2 Mr Bellagio
3 Magic Fox
4 Qiji Phoenix
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Motion Granted
2 Fuji Flyer
3 Magic Fox
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Commissioner
2 Penasquito
3 Depths Below
Eagle Farm
3rd of 15
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Stampe
2 Mittere
4 Heritage Sash
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Wandabaa
3 Pizonie
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
2 One More Cast
3 Let's Party Marty
4 Decisive Heart
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Flirty Deb
3 Thunderous Strike
4 Peppi La Few
Gold Coast
1st of 12
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
2 Steelz Time
3 Chinchinbilla
4 Gwapo
Gold Coast
2nd of 13
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Fish On
3 Coco Fashion
4 Lady Eighty Eight
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Magic Fox
2 Winter Passage
3 Calzini
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Snow Valley
2 Archer's Paradox
3 Unconditional
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.15 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Viral
2 Precipitate
3 Copywriter
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 Unlikely Story
3 Desert Man
4 Tokoriki Lad
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Jami Lady
3 Archer's Paradox
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
30/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
2 Cabin Fever
3 La Pulga
4 Rains Aplenty
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
14.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Red Doulton
3 Million
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Unconditional
2 Tipping
4 The Fire Trap
Gold Coast
1st of 11
Date
06/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
2 Doss
3 Serlina
4 Tinder
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
23/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Viral
2 Patsys Lass
4 Amorita
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
09/May/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 Willo Titto
3 Sowhat Imarockstar
4 Sails At Sunset
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
01/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
2 Brown Brown
3 Alana's Party
4 Cyclone Path
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
02/Dec/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Ardoyne Road
2 Katy's Daughter
3 Veranes
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
13/Nov/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Tatcee
3 Axella
4 Liliero
Gold Coast
2nd of 4
Date
31/Oct/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tatcee
3 Hurricane Love
4 Bonne Vie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. The Carpenter (5) x1111 55kg
J: Jason HoopertT: T A Hall
9 14 15 16 |
12.00 | 4.00 | 16.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Isa
1st of 6
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 -
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
2 Mr Cruise
3 Theresabearinthere
4 Factory Warrior
Gregory Downs
1st of 4
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
2 Remorseless
3 Factory Warrior
4 Vigorous Flow
Maxwelton
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
2 Dollson
3 The Tyler
4 Onthetake
Cloncurry
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:07.81
Placings
2 Craiglea Altona
3 Sizzlesun
4 Rockstar Dreams
Gold Coast Poly
25th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.91
Placings
1 Pernell
2 Avenue Of Stars
3 Sukhbir
4 Step On Fire
Surat
9th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Jakkalberry Finn
2 Laurie
3 Peshwa
4 Tuscany Bound
Gympie
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1470m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
1 Kappy Cino
3 Kobe Rocks
4 Canny Boy
Nanango
3rd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Oakfield Comanche
2 Harryandthetiger
4 Craiglea Bandit
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Villaden
2 Tomboy's Spirit
3 Hyland Bay
4 Grinzinger Knight
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Brentwood
2 Cairdeas
3 Duchess Rothesay
4 Agent Of Mayhem
Nanango
4th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Rollinwiththeflow
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Voulait
Gympie
3rd of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.25 -
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 Hard Stride
2 Coat Of Arms
4 Wander
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Stormtrooper
2 Zabcan
3 Bonnie Ev
4 Run Rampant
Toowoomba
9th of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1625m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Circling
2 Sheppey
3 Delaney's Girl
4 Latin Lyric
Chinchilla
2nd of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
1 Menindee
3 Snowfire
4 Smokey Diamond
Texas
7th of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
8.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Daltoro
2 Trump Me
3 Moscini
4 Stryking Princess
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
38.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Circling
2 A Big Chance
3 Aiolos
4 Twice On Sunday
Roma
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.90
Placings
1 Waitakere
2 Aliraaj
4 Tell The World
Gympie
1st of 7
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
2 Mr Maharaj
3 Bellicose
4 Foxy Rose
Stanthorpe
12th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
20.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Dreamtimer
2 Military Kings
3 Kappy Cino
4 Kiki Coco
Eidsvold
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Vinasta
3 Palate
4 Spirit's Charm
Gympie
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1170m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
2 Clairvue Jet
3 Nine Cigars
4 Comments
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1625m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.89
Placings
1 High I Cue
2 Lexington Lad
3 Blue Corner
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:42.12
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Hopeful Star
3 Lady Ringo
Roma
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:42.15
Placings
1 Jochberg
3 Salazar
4 Phylave
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:51.52
Placings
1 Big Angel
2 Happy Candy
3 Eleuthera
Toowoomba
10th of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1625m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
16.8
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:43.21
Placings
1 Madam Cha Cha
2 Blue Corner
3 Star Diva
Nanango
6th of 10
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
9.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Whistle Hoff
2 We All Agree
3 Sertin
Toowoomba
9th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
13.6
Flucs
91.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Telephone Booth
2 Epicurious
3 My Girl Sky
Dalby
9th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
19.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.69
Placings
1 Bent Benny
2 Uralba
3 Doubles Choice
Goondiwindi
8th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Maslow
2 Vertical
3 Swan Island
Roma
1st of 6
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
2 American Genius
3 Buzzer Beater
4 Bryneich
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Best To Hurry
2 Herecum Da Drums
3 Issaquah
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.47
Placings
2 Foxy Rose
3 Mamma Media
4 Printmaker
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1625m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.74
Placings
1 Waitakere
2 Mamma Media
3 Little Jerry
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
8.1
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Donandkim
2 Danezel
3 Vendidit
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
2 Loburn Lass
3 Bill Of Rights
4 Petralia
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.26
Placings
1 The Ritz
2 Spokesman
3 Blazing Mac
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Come In Spinner
2 Miss Hustle
3 Ginja
Warwick
1st of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
2 Sistine Avenue
3 Parlour
4 Spurious
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Salateen
2 Cotton Fields
3 First Crown
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.47
Placings
1 Shotgun Sonny
3 By By Music
4 East Esplanade
Nanango
2nd of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Brutus
3 Rockshore
4 Curry Connection
Toowoomba
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Harryandthetiger
2 Exceed Rock
3 Heart Attack
Chinchilla
7th of 8
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1030m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Calculated Risk
2 Miss Makepeace
3 Camarillo
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Kanavu
2 King Of The Desert
3 Redzeb
Gatton
8th of 11
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Miss Barty
2 Exceed Rock
3 Redzeb
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Boiling
2 Pointstohappiness
3 Redzeb
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Tequila Boom
2 Props
4 Bel Beau
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.0
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Bel Beau
2 Rock Tour
4 Bambalam
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.85
Placings
1 Fast Train
2 Addocarr
3 Prince Of Arran
Gold Coast
6th of 13
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Zoulou Dancer
2 Hell On Turf
3 Tainted Affair
Sunshine Coast
13th of 16
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Plenty
2 Pure Pulse
3 Lady Appleton
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
13.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Barney's Law
2 Lot's Wife
3 Alignment
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Clever Miss
2 Bold Thalia
3 Dynamic Verse
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
24/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Rebel Rock
2 Cuban Mint
3 Lady Appleton
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 In Great Nic
3 Dark Archer
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
9.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Xanthus
2 Wapiti
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
2 Fat Max
3 Invincible Faith
4 Pay With Cash
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
2 Hearts Denied
3 Dwarf
4 Firebox
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
1 Zoofari
2 Mrs Pickles
3 Special Temple
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
02/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Ready To Roam
3 Xanthus
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Say Haya
3 Accessory
4 Dark Archer
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.25
Placings
1 Garibaldi
2 Ready To Roam
3 Fa Fa
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Guntantes
2 The Odyssey
4 Magic Beans
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
18/Sep/18
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.54
Placings
1 Ball Tamperer
3 Devine Factor
4 Chico Milagro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Jack Be Lucky (12) 7x214 54.5kg
J: Karl ZechnerT: Corey & Kylie Geran
4.4 3.9 4 4.2 |
3.70 | 1.80 | 4.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
2 All Stashed Up
3 On Hold
Jandowae
1st of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
2 Moscini
3 Dollop
4 Fire King
Dalby
2nd of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Redzoust
3 Hayai Uma
4 Al Pal's Gal
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.17
Placings
1 Circularity
3 Writtle
4 Gidget
Doomben
7th of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
5.16
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 I Am Fearless
3 Ahwahneechee
4 Gossip Torque
Roma
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
2 Hidden Eyes
3 Keenzap
4 Capital Reign
Dalby
1st of 5
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
2 Darchinian
3 Montana Lady
4 Emilee's Empire
Gympie
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
2 Diggity
3 Office Jim
4 Dare To Share
Stanthorpe
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Dollop
3 Turboart
4 Fitzroy Boy
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Poet's Girl
2 Kahaylaan
3 Cochrane
4 Vici
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Jemeldi
2 Propelle
4 Dare To Share
Chinchilla
1st of 9
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
2 Coaxial
3 Bungarribee Lad
4 Facetious
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
3 Ready Babe
4 By By Music
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Nicci De Rosa
2 Kwami
3 Lightfast
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 I Promise You
3 Righthere Rightnow
4 Tintinwin
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Rejoiced
3 Global Factor
4 Bull Dimple Rum
Warwick
1st of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
2 Boom By By
3 Albanjo
4 Dream Entity
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
2 Pizzo
3 Artie's Destiny
4 Windjana
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Bean Dancing
2 No Going Back
4 Chatty Lady
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Bean Dancing
3 Yangsea
4 Sheppey
Warwick
1st of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
2 Fiery Exchange
3 Single Malt
4 Street Cause
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Tycoon Fury
3 Sankeliskar
4 Ombre Volante
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 My Adeline
3 Gulf Of Odessa
4 The Power Of One
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Mishani Bandit
3 Our Magnus
4 Agro Again
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 La Petite Missile
3 Mahbaby
4 Twilight Boom
Toowoomba
6th of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Mishani Untamed
2 Twilight Boom
3 Dazzling Flash
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 Yes We'Re Ready
3 Baronial
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Dare To Share
3 Top Bird
4 Jetfoil
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Sheppey
2 Autumn Daze
3 Hill Billy Flyer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Laurie (17) 45139 52kg
J: Cejay Graham(a)T: M A Kropp
41 |
31 | 8.50 | 43.8 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
9th of 9
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
7.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Al Pal's Gal
2 Maya Bay
3 Festival Prince
4 Dollop
Gayndah
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Centaur
2 Kirella Shores
4 Coynes Road
Charleville
1st of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
2 Kazza's Jet
3 Unrestricted
4 Miss Hoff
Jandowae
5th of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Moscini
3 Dollop
4 Fire King
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Fine Shot
3 Master Jamie
Roma
1st of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.06
Placings
2 Caffrey
3 Peshwa
4 Moorabinda Mick
Goondiwindi
7th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Dreamseeker
2 Charged
3 Fitzroy Boy
4 Barrymore
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Guts 'N' Glory
2 Brave Warrior
3 Micro
4 Vonzither
Kumbia
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
2 The Orphan
3 Kefalonia
4 Oakfield Comanche
Charleville
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 Miss Hoff
3 Mishani Operator
4 Karbors
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Sammy
3 Vinasta
Taroom
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Entrepreneurial
2 Camarosa
3 Jellishot
4 Charged
Springsure
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Most Impressive
3 Think High
4 Muiron
Surat
2nd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Jakkalberry Finn
3 Peshwa
4 Tuscany Bound
Roma
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.48
Placings
1 Our Spider
3 Jakkalberry Finn
4 Impactful
Morven
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
2 Impactful
3 Inhistime
4 Just Sizzling
Blackall
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 The Squire
2 Moriconi
4 Galapagos
Warwick
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Witch Day
2 Herecum Da Drums
3 Extassy
4 Martini Dancer
Gayndah
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 Red Gadget
4 Albion Square
Wandoan
3rd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Bushido
2 Miss Cinnamoncider
4 Unrestricted
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Crazy Brave
3 Israelite Bay
4 Chief Artie
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
2 Artie's Destiny
3 El Asteroid
Inverell
11th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Zaidin
2 Buffet Buster
3 Casirina
4 Red Beryl
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Mocial Chief
3 Absolut Artie
4 Kravitz
Roma
2nd of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Snowfire
3 Phionaix
4 Daltoro
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Kosciusko
2 Bad Education
3 Sacca
4 In The Blink
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
1 Cold Hard Fact
2 Ovidius
3 Penasquito
4 Raging Pole
Warwick
5th of 5
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Magic In Me
2 Steinbrenner
3 American Saint
4 Rexx
Birdsville
1st of 2
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.35 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
2 Real Valentia
Birdsville
1st of 4
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1020m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
2 Real Valentia
3 Learning Curve
4 Blackadder
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Charlie Sphene
2 Dynamic Verse
3 Star Of Harada
Warwick
3rd of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Kuzco Lad
2 Coat Of Arms
4 Titration
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Whoa Lola
2 Potent View
3 Santorini Summer
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 Trengganu
2 Spinning Spirit
3 Miss Barty
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 The Irons
2 East Esplanade
3 Pure Purgatory
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
2 Sonic Arrow
3 Countess Rostova
4 Karbors
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Expert Eye
2 Little Miss Pixie
3 Daring Belle
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Coup
2 Naval Strike
3 Divine Roca
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Zoukina
2 Befana
3 Snazz 'N' Charm
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.79
Placings
2 Je Suis Belle
3 American Crown
4 Miss Barty
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Deference
2 Stormy Rock
4 Duke Of Buckingham
Roma
1st of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
2.15 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
2 Lucky Enuff
3 Moving Day
4 Neelanjali
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Dulc 'N' Len
3 Perfect Encounter
4 Longshot Lizzie
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.68
Placings
2 Intimate Tycoon
3 Cold Hard Fact
4 Wantok
Gayndah
1st of 8
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
2 Prompt Reply
3 Toy Whitty
4 Our Boy Borris
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
2 In'Hinchable
3 Stormtrooper
4 Espanyol
Rockhampton
2nd of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Accelerant
3 Zabcan
4 Thorben
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Divine Roca
3 Wilson Won
4 Bullgari
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Fighting Mad
2 Brut Gold
3 Daedalus
Toowoomba
7th of 14
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Better Get Ready
2 Direct Drive
3 Doctor Teekay
Warwick
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Ostermeier
3 Hisgrace
4 Very Soon
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 One More Pinot
3 Bent Benny
4 Romance Factor
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Hams Al Lail
2 Crown War
4 Marici
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Lieutenant (21) 11123 52kg
J: Samantha CollettT: Toni Schofield
41 51 41 31 |
26 | 8.50 | 55.5 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLongreach
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
())
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Burdekin
2 Dizzy Devine
4 Music Award
Longreach
2nd of 5
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Haralben
3 Music Award
4 Zukaz
Longreach
1st of 8
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
2 Deep Breath
3 Kalashnikov
4 Zukaz
Longreach
1st of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
2 Heyington Station
3 Deep Breath
4 New York World
Blackall
1st of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
2 Relicta
3 Jet Pack
4 Real Hussey
Longreach
4th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Dizzy Devine
2 New York World
3 The Squire
Barcaldine
10th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Shadoway Drive
2 Power Sister
3 Dizzy Devine
4 Airit
Longreach
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
65.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
2 Shadoway Drive
3 Power Sister
4 Clogs
Charleville
5th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Nutso
2 The Rattlesnake
3 Laylah's Wish
4 Jet Pack
Aramac
2nd of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Enterprise Grand
3 Skoozi's Flyer
4 Sharpay Ruler
Muttaburra
2nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Haralben
3 Boston Belle
4 Roots'N'Rocks
Longreach
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Haralben
2 Sharpay Ruler
4 Bi Turbo
Thangool
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.09
Placings
1 Wicked Chance
2 I'M Pinker
4 Krispy Kev
Rockhampton
9th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Immoral
2 Carribean King
3 Moenave
4 Future Idea
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Poet's Girl
2 Kahaylaan
3 Cochrane
4 Vici
Gladstone
9th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1194m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
26.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Mister Larrabee
2 Isis Carmella
3 Svindal
4 Wander
Thangool
7th of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Oh So Rewarding
2 Santorini Summer
3 Bryneich
3 Shotgun Sonny
Thangool
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1075m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Oh So Rewarding
2 Shigeru Mahogany
4 Potent View
Gladstone
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Han Dynasty
3 Mr Brose
4 Wrecking Ball
Monto
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
2 Zarnado
3 Gossiaux
4 Still Feeling It
Thangool
4th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:44.42
Placings
1 Our Stormy Girl
2 Global Venture
3 Balut
Gladstone
8th of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
9.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Daunting Princess
2 Astral Odyssey
3 Shenzi
Middlemount
2nd of 6
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Schweid As
3 Shigeru Mahogany
4 My Boy Sam
Thangool
10th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.51
Placings
1 Daunting Princess
2 Our Stormy Girl
3 Fudginit
Gladstone
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:50.23
Placings
1 Krispy Kev
2 Han Dynasty
4 Zarnado
Emerald
5th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.20
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Beware
3 Hi Harry
Yeppoon
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Le Figaro
2 Sirfina
3 Revenire
Emerald
2nd of 5
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 All Native
3 Wander
4 Hi Zero
Thangool
1st of 7
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1075m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
2 Scenic Sight
3 Airacobra
4 Galapagos
Bundaberg
4th of 6
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
1 Done It Again
2 Potent View
3 Hard Enough
Thangool
6th of 9
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1075m
Class
BM60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 My Best Effort
2 Sister Ellie
3 Walshie
Emerald
9th of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
63.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 London Ruler
2 Bittergreymagic
3 Purposeful Miss
Mackay
3rd of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Star Of O'Reilly
2 Monsieur Macron
4 Don't Doubt Lara
Thangool
4th of 8
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Global Venture
2 Ararrac
3 Isis Jectale
Gladstone
2nd of 7
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1194m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Jay Jay
3 Gossiaux
4 Mahratta
Bundaberg
1st of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1090m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
2 Red Hana
3 Magic Panther
4 Rockshore
Emerald
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
2 Circuit Judge
3 Algeroba
4 Rock Paper Sizzle
Gladstone
2nd of 8
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Exocet Rocket
3 Glam Rock
4 Liberty's Gift
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Bustedup
2 Auxin
3 Genoa
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Rebel Salute
2 Boreas
3 All Shiraz
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Platinum Euros
2 Sheezasinga
3 Spectate
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Bold Hunter
3 Threepoint Missile
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Bold Hunter
2 Boss Baby
4 Reward The Maid
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Kotabharu
2 Three Stripes
3 Lastofthe Mohicans
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Ask Me Tomorrow
2 Brigalow Boy
3 Niksicko
Rockhampton
11th of 12
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Holdin' My Own
2 Quidni
3 Ta Chanson
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Boss Baby
2 Harry Rocket
3 Red Satin
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
1 Parisian Tycoon
2 Tartufo Bianco
3 Act Of Bravery
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/20
Distance
860m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 News Director
3 Better Than Gold
4 First Bid
Gold Coast
9th of 11
Date
29/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.48
Placings
1 Mighty Mittere
2 Soubrette
3 Cossie
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
860m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:49.09
Placings
2 Dukatti
3 Magic Scent
4 Corajillo
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Devil's Temptation
2 Adamdeeant
3 Kasita
Kilcoy
1st of 8
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:45.30
Placings
2 Kabalega
3 Sertin
4 Curry Connection
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
27/Nov/18
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.70
Placings
1 Unite And Conquer
2 Extraordinary
3 Diamond Thunder
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Masterplan (9) 61127 52kg
J: Jackson MurphyT: Brad Stewart
8.5 9 10 9.5 |
8.50 | 3.10 | 9.70 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
09/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Thunder Mania
2 Mission Of Love
3 Drop The Mic
4 Enterprise Lucia
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Fighting Idol
3 Thunder Mania
4 Never Give Up
Esk
1st of 8
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Dare To Share
3 Diggity
4 Dollop
Burrandowan
1st of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 Yule My Hero
3 Holiday Dreams
4 Richunclemoneybags
Kilcoy
6th of 11
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
63.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Slippin' Jimmy
2 Surreal Ascot
3 Galway Hussler
4 Cressbrook
Dalby
2nd of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Can't Getwhatiwant
3 Tricketeer
4 Northernontap
Nanango
4th of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Kirella Shores
2 Frosty Bear
3 Richunclemoneybags
Warwick
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
2 Anarchy
3 Charged
4 Scenic Rim
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Beachside Babe
2 Spirit Of Brodie
3 Wasabi Kick
4 Revitup Charlie
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Miss De Blaas
3 Frozen Miss
4 Speedy Grace
Kilcoy
1st of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
2 Tiritiri
3 Better Than Booze
4 Best Song
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Revitup Charlie
3 Butt Heads
Kilcoy
1st of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
63
Margin
5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
2 Craiglea Etna
3 Rothero Essgee
4 Fort Myer
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Pretty Little Lass
2 Bambalam
3 Negation
4 Astern Villa
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Googaz
2 The Khan
3 Gracie Blue
4 Newmarket Miss
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.22
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Trifling
2 Weigall Tiger
3 Exotique Miss
4 What A Weekend
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Exotique Miss
3 Trifling
4 Victory Win
Warwick
2nd of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Granny's Reward
3 Dazzling Flash
4 Who's In Winny
Esk
4th of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Strike The Night
2 Belle's Boy
3 Berakahquinn
Kilcoy
4th of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Deelosh
2 Bronze Dragon
3 Super Duck
Stanthorpe
1st of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Litermont
3 Mishani Pharoah
4 Patrick's Me Mate
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Winsome Star
3 Soo Sweet
4 Bandasha
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Wish I Had
3 Noble Beauty
4 Big Ticket Boy
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Shamedy
2 Jack's Boom
3 Misty Legend
4 Black Minto
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Black Minto
2 Malarina
3 Totspur
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Power Of The Brave
2 Transatlantic
4 Showdra
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.80
Placings
1 Showdra
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Smart Recognition
Mackay
5th of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Acres Away
2 Mishani Aviator
3 Jawgo
4 Tahkian Bubbles
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Betterletmedance
4 Bossed Up
Kilcoy
1st of 6
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
2 Black Minto
3 Heroic Eagle
4 Magic Of Millo
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Mixed Spice
2 Avone
4 Encoder
Ipswich
3rd of 5
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
2 Soo Sweet
4 Speedy Macho
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Shot Of Whiskey
2 Oberoi Princess
3 Capital Cee
4 Girls In Pearls
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Oberoi Princess
3 Bernice's Spirit
4 Autumn Song
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Shamedy
2 In Evidence
4 I Am Thor
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Mighty
2 Diamond Heels
3 Hopetoun Sunrise
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.71
Placings
1 Mishani Outlaw
2 Sage Advice
3 Mishani Light
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Thatfeelsbetter (8) 23218 52kg
J: Robbie DolanT: J H Manzelmann
18 17 16 17 |
14.00 | 4.60 | 20.2 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
8th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Fastconi
3 Captain Fox
4 Letmeletgo
Bowen
1st of 10
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
2 Bayerische
3 Dusky Damsel
4 Sensationabull
Mareeba
2nd of 7
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Ruby July
3 Strategist
4 Loud Noise
Charters Towers
3rd of 6
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
2 Aidenabet
4 Silent Angel
Mt Garnet
2nd of 5
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Strategist
3 Dominant Rose
4 Golden Gorge
Bowen
5th of 6
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Ocean Emperor
2 Torque Sensation
3 Lily Allez
4 Focus
Home Hill
4th of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Lily Allez
2 Tiger Legend
3 Hallside Hammer
Gladstone
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Svindal
3 Adamas Prince
4 Krispy Kev
Moranbah
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Fab's Cowboy
3 Diasonic
4 Beppe
Townsville
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.57
Placings
1 Hurtle
2 Yes Dream
3 Bold Type
4 Go Getaboy
Cairns
7th of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Regal Conqueror
2 Ali's Jab
3 Ten Schilling
4 Plagiarized
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.71
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Kavak
3 Midnight In Tokyo
4 Hakkai Maru
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
2 Hardware Lane
3 Shalaa's Moment
4 Titans
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Beast Mode
2 Warrioress
4 Jimmy's Dream
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.12
Placings
1 Never Paid
2 Luskin Hero
3 Rigel Star
4 Smokin' Toff
Eagle Farm
13th of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Aureus Angel
2 Kat Chinna
3 Loves Me Likearock
4 Count Da Beans
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Briars Kingdom
2 Fun Sponge
3 Magic Charlee
4 Petunia
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
3 Delyth
4 Argyle Pink
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Streaka
2 Zavaboom
3 Befana
4 Situation Room
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Controlocracy
3 Situation Room
4 Befana
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Very Intoxicating
2 Hey Big Splenda
3 Groomed
Eagle Farm
5th of 15
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Chatty Lady
2 Pentito
3 Field Wiri
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Yes Dream
2 Grey Defence
3 Sonnet Star
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Lime Soda
2 Princess Bojack
4 Soul Spirit
Eagle Farm
2nd of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Soubrette
3 Rathlin
4 The Dark
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 La Amigo
2 Titanium
3 Broken Hero
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
2 The Rattlesnake
3 Karaoke Queen
4 Brazetti
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Hamlet Von Snitzel
3 Ruby's Lad
4 Next To Excel
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
1 Next To Excel
3 Lorna Doone
4 Exceed Tycoon
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Paperclip
2 Keeta
3 Yourjokingme Right
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.75 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:20.53
Placings
1 Why We Drink
2 Blue Jacket
4 Monday Monday
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
2 Euromantic
3 Bad Education
4 Cacao
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Everlast
3 Gauntlet
4 Ashgrove
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.43
Placings
1 Shalaa King
3 Our Hot Friend
4 Very Intoxicating
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
3 Super Famous
4 Single Dizire
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.49
Placings
1 Miss Hipstar
2 Situation Room
3 Miss Piper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Fire King (10) 34260 56kg
J: Justin StanleyT: Ms O Cairns
21 21 20 21 |
19.00 | 5.50 | 26.5 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
12th of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Magic Conqueror
2 Punch Lane
3 Sailor's Secret
4 Cocobrew Express
Esk
6th of 8
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Masterplan
2 Dare To Share
3 Diggity
4 Dollop
Burrandowan
2nd of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
1 Moscini
3 Hard Landing
4 Villaden
Jandowae
4th of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Moscini
3 Dollop
Goondiwindi
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Dollop
4 Miss Hoff
Nanango
2nd of 5
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.25 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Jamesatelli
3 King Klaus
4 Mr Vista
Dalby
3rd of 5
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Legend Of Zorro
4 Turboart
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Sneak Preview
3 So Dapper
4 Star Of Michelin
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1820m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
17.35
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Sneak Preview
2 Clyde
3 Manbehindthemoney
4 Jumeirah Beach
Doomben
1st of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
2 Office Jim
3 Art By Concorde
4 Vivenzo
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
2 No Going Back
3 Drop The Pilot
4 Harbelle
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Olympic Legend
4 Count The Coin
Eidsvold
1st of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
2 Torbreck
3 Palate
4 Kobe Rocks
Taroom
2nd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Menindee
3 Bayerische
4 Coynes Road
Goondiwindi
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Dollop
2 Unassailable
4 Pontoon Pete
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Kinetic
2 Amicus Curiae
3 Luvyouanytime
4 Greek Star
Dalby
5th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Vinasta
2 Canasta
3 Magic Charlee
4 I Promise You
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 National Choice
2 The Drover
3 Amicus Curiae
4 Sabalenka
Rockhampton
6th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Montana Night
3 Street Glory
4 Just Super
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Rousseau
3 Pretty Devine
4 Chernak
Dalby
7th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
1 Elusive Eagle
2 I Promise You
3 Vinasta
4 Bean Dancing
Doomben
13th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Buying Time
3 Why We Drink
4 Brocky
Nanango
3rd of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Wander
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Pentito
4 Charge On
Thangool
1st of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1075m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
2 Isis Carmella
3 Kravitz
4 Daunting Princess
Cairns
7th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Love Is Blind
2 Full Recognition
3 Love On Sunday
Cairns
1st of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
2 Santa Marinella
3 Spirit Meister
4 The Beat Goes On
Townsville
2nd of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 No Going Back
3 Santa Marinella
4 King Jester
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 No Going Back
3 Bayerische
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 Isis Carmella
4 Golden Athena
Mackay
2nd of 3
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
3 Agustawynd
Mackay
6th of 7
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Agustawynd
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Golden Athena
Townsville
2nd of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 Yes Dream
3 Palencia
4 Lord Of Light
Mackay
1st of 6
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
2 Golden Athena
3 Agustawynd
4 Sundara
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Palencia
3 Lord Of Light
4 Guapo
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Bold Halo
3 Chester's Angel
4 Yangsea
Rockhampton
11th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Courtesy Bus
2 Natural Emperor
3 Sock'Emsid
Mackay
2nd of 5
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Tilly's Secret
3 Golden Athena
4 Agustawynd
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
2 Parkburn
4 Agustawynd
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Magnetic Drive
2 Agustawynd
3 Sweet Dolly
Cairns
2nd of 10
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 King Jester
3 My Sister Sal
4 Yarralinda
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
2 Bean Deadly
3 Toy Blaze
4 Sherwood Prince
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Bean Deadly
3 Sherwood Prince
4 Le Rubis
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Agustawynd
3 Address Unknown
4 Montana Night
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
2 Attackabeel
3 Montana Night
4 Lasco
Yeppoon
2nd of 5
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Blue Jacket
3 Mishani Dreamer
4 Tell The World
Mackay
2nd of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
3 Blue Jacket
4 Craiglea Icon
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
2 Attackabeel
3 Still Feeling It
4 Mishani Pharoah
Townsville
2nd of 6
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
3 Anniemariah
4 Calpurnia
Cairns
1st of 6
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
2 Vienna Cruise
3 Anniemariah
4 Rustic Rocker
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Ahooshu
3 Attackabeel
4 Gossiping Girl
Townsville
1st of 8
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:19.09
Placings
2 Quarter Past
3 Valiant Knight
4 Better Than That
Townsville
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 It's A Ploy
3 Irrupt
4 Quarter Past
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Koheeto
2 Lasco
4 Shesaysthanks
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Kashkar
2 Isis Carmella
4 Shesaysthanks
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
3 Lasco
4 Cochrane
Townsville
6th of 11
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Husette
2 Anniemariah
3 Agustawynd
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Attackabeel
2 I'M Strolling
3 Ahooshu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Real Key (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:37 27/06/24
(Deductions: Win 8c, Plc 7c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
1st of 7
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
2 Moenave
3 Jetski
4 Media Empire
Emerald
1st of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
2 Bayerische
3 Mr Cruise
4 Art By Concorde
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Sabor
2 Kefalonia
4 Acoustix
Thangool
3rd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Most Impressive
4 Starhattan
Thangool
3rd of 6
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1075m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Magic On Ice
2 Jamesatelli
4 Ahwahneechee
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
2 Antagoniser
3 Aidenabet
4 Tycoon Baby
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Janean
2 Ocean Emperor
4 Sabor
Mackay
7th of 7
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Tycoon Baby
2 Golden Athena
3 Devil Kick
4 Kefalonia
Kumbia
4th of 5
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Villaden
2 Sir Piccolo
3 Coynes Road
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
2 Canny Impact
2 Mishani Aviator
4 Beyond Star
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
2 Microwave Jenny
3 Schatzi
4 McNair
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
2 Microwave Jenny
3 Lifetime Quest
4 The Stifmeister
Dingo
5th of 5
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Not Another
2 Lily Allez
3 Persevere
4 Most Impressive
Thangool
5th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:45.09
Placings
1 Wicked Chance
2 I'M Pinker
3 Lieutenant
4 Krispy Kev
Clermont
4th of 6
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Mishani Rebel
2 Rapids
3 Tupelawara
Seymour
10th of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
14
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Matao Ma
2 In Due Time
3 Changing Tracks
4 Yowie
Geelong
15th of 15
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
23
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Cadboll
2 Messignadi
3 Oamanikka
4 Zoulon
Benalla
2nd of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Zoulon
3 Insurgence
4 Commodity
Benalla
6th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
RST64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Ruckman
2 Reward Tha Master
3 Koperbeau
4 Moon Yanco
Tatura
1st of 5
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.03
Placings
2 Fabrikka
3 Chairman's Choice
4 Messignadi
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Herb
3 Keikoku
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 Navajo Peak
3 Diamond Hands
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Prefect Match
2 Terrameades
4 Budhwar
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Kimberley Rain
2 Sheriff
3 Wine Time
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
2 Saiko
3 Green Reign
4 Whasir
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Savvy Legend
2 Azarmin
3 Glamour Fox
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.96
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
2 C'Mon Reg
3 Dom Tycoon
Wagga
6th of 15
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Northernero
2 Major Time
3 Ruban Bleu
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Italian Informant
3 Assiduity
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Highly Desired
2 Turning
4 Exotic Deel
Kembla Grange
8th of 13
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Character
2 Momack
3 Sea Treasures
Sapphire Coast
6th of 9
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Up Trumpz
2 Mr Magical
3 Peyton Place
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Rumpshaker
2 Vindication
4 Syracuse
Moruya
8th of 10
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Akeed
2 Golden Gorge
3 Up Trumpz
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Jamaea
3 Da Nang Star
4 Antigonus
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.87
Placings
1 Son Of Sampson
2 Joy And Mirth
3 The Drake
Kembla Grange
11th of 13
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Prince Invincible
2 Bowery Breeze
3 Lettre D'Amour
Kembla Grange
7th of 13
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Tampering
2 Always Sure
3 Crazy Train
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.80
Placings
2 A Magic Zariz
3 Hard Lady
4 No Impediment
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Coolotta
2 Zouologist
4 No Impediment
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Soami
2 Shadow Colour
3 Colonel
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Logan River
3 Shores Of Avalon
4 Yeldarb
Wagga
8th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Galaxy Force
2 Delivered
3 Boogie Woogie
Albury
8th of 10
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Brenlyn's Trooper
2 Yeldarb
3 Big Day Out
Canberra
4th of 7
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Peyton Place
2 Express Courier
3 Black Wand
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Zell
2 Military Academy
3 Asudem
Kembla Grange
11th of 15
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Harlem Luya
2 Virgilio
3 Ruthless Agent
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.20
Placings
1 Handle The Truth
2 Private Agent
3 King Mombassa
Wagga
6th of 11
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Logan River
2 Pleasant
3 Whycatchim
Leeton
1st of 10
Date
27/Jul/20
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
2 Exaggerate
3 Molasses
3 Beaujeen
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Straover
2 Gentleman Max
3 Forever Newyork
Wagga Riverside
1st of 12
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
2 Straover
3 Fermanagh Lad
4 High Rush
Wagga
4th of 15
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Miss Scorcher
2 Fermanagh Lad
3 Viceroy
Wellington
4th of 12
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Another Sin
2 Jetgirl
3 Fussdinado
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
30/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
2 Logan River
3 Polar Star
4 I Am Kalani
Albury
5th of 14
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Mount Horeb
2 Yeldarb
3 Sky Call
Carrathool
2nd of 5
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Cooee March
3 Jungle Book
4 Takissacod
Albury
5th of 16
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Sky Call
2 Bennelong Dancer
3 Thistledo
Wagga
1st of 6
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
2 Bulala
3 Tully Toff
4 Kaipaki
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
2 Blazing Engine
3 Tocatchacod
4 Tycoon Tily
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
2 Thistledo
3 Let's Get Animal
4 The Chaplain
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
2 Jodhpur
3 Rock 'N' Roller
4 Mudgee Road
Forbes
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
2 Colonial Reign
3 Cooee March
4 Luga Lad
Narrandera
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Bezazzalled
2 Cooee March
4 Kruanui
Wagga
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.73
Placings
1 Japanese Slipper
2 Single Zero
4 Miss Farloo
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Funky Farm
3 Excitable
4 Nordic Noir
Wagga Riverside
4th of 11
Date
25/May/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Pleasant
2 Ima Puppet
3 Ticked Off
Albury
5th of 12
Date
13/May/19
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Madam Palmer
2 Pacific Tycoon
3 Toolbar
Wagga
2nd of 7
Date
03/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Nevada Dane
3 Liberty's Gift
4 Thistledo
Albury
1st of 14
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
2 Madam Palmer
3 Nevada Dane
4 Murrawee
Gundagai
5th of 12
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Concrete
2 Sweet Temptations
3 Thistledo
Carrathool
3rd of 5
Date
02/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Bitofastar
2 Three Rar
4 Dane Slugger
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
14/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Denmiss
2 Kruanui
4 Waldo Waldorf
Tumbarumba
2nd of 8
Date
02/Feb/19
Distance
1020m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
64
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Cheap Tycoon
3 Centennial Prince
4 Western Prussia
Wagga
8th of 11
Date
22/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Rock 'N' Roller
2 Lord Laurie
3 Halliday Road
Wagga
4th of 7
Date
16/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Forever Newyork
2 Lady Mironton
3 Takookacod
Gundagai
1st of 6
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.87
Placings
2 The Fancyjonesgirl
3 Lady Patrika
4 Monkery
Albury
10th of 11
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.71
Placings
1 Moving On Up
2 Murrawee
3 Tinybella
Wagga
12th of 12
Date
26/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Find My Tail
2 Polyxena
3 Trumbo
Albury
14th of 14
Date
17/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
16.9
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Innocent I Am
2 Liberty's Gift
3 Black Roe
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
2 The Raven
3 Constitutional
4 Quiet Lucky
Wagga Riverside
1st of 5
Date
25/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
2 Powerscourt
3 Father Brown
4 Track Boss
Albury
1st of 6
Date
30/May/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
2 Tuskegee Commander
3 One Spirit
4 Belvoir Polly
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Dare To Share (22)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGympie
1st of 5
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Open
SOT
())
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
2 Hurricane Hall
3 Diggity
4 Gossiaux
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
2 All Stashed Up
3 On Hold
4 Jack Be Lucky
Esk
2nd of 8
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Masterplan
3 Diggity
4 Dollop
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Spirit Of Brodie
2 Mio Sorrento
4 The Fixer
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
3 Hodgson
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Silver On Red
3 Eaglemont
4 Sakura Girl
Gympie
1st of 4
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
2 Day Time Martinis
3 Yamumza
4 Frisco's Image
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Cracker Essgee
3 Iring
4 Zingalong
Bundaberg
1st of 6
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1212m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
2 Mister Larrabee
3 Kuzco Lad
4 Applecross
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
2 Bowrider
3 Magnus Bellagio
4 All's Fair
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
2 Skilord
3 Rejoiced
4 Pacific Padrino
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
10.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
2 London Banker
3 Azzareach
4 Sea Raider
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Jemeldi
3 Hodgson
4 Authentic Jewel
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Your Too Good
3 Beaux Rumble
4 Stick To Your Guns
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Parachuter
2 Boom Court
3 The Cullinan
4 Kudu
Gympie
4th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.25 -
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Diggity
3 Office Jim
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Maximum Output
2 Kavak
3 Beast Mode
4 Pacific Vampire
Gympie
6th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1470m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
1 Kappy Cino
2 The Carpenter
3 Kobe Rocks
4 Canny Boy
Bundaberg
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1380m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
3 Wrecking Ball
4 Waitakere
Gympie
1st of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
2 Diggity
3 Dratini
4 Go Deep
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Zingalong
3 Jemeldi
4 Uncle Russ
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Be Water My Friend
2 Rose Of Duporth
3 Hakkai Maru
4 Kosciusko
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Jemeldi
2 Propelle
3 Jack Be Lucky
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Linthorpe Lad
2 Dubai Tycoon
4 Tears Of Love
Doomben
12th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Fifteen Rounds
3 Salateen
4 Sweet Margot May
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:45.95
Placings
1 Dream Weaving
2 Marokawa
4 Baronessa
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Perseids
2 Bold Style
3 Renouf
4 Kingston's Here
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Situation Room
3 Stellar Power
4 Five Oxford
Doomben
6th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Dynamic Verse
2 Bungarribee Lad
3 Mori's Press
4 Moscini
Gympie
1st of 6
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
2 Logan's Blade
3 Fab's Cowboy
4 New Alliance
Chinchilla
1st of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Moscini
4 Diggity
4 Mr Vista
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Rainbow Connection
2 Shamrock Lu
3 Dragon Miss
4 Frederick The Dane
Dalby
3rd of 8
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Zaiteki
2 Dynamic Verse
4 Vast Kama
Kilcoy
1st of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
2 Deference
3 Voulait
4 Xerri
Gympie
6th of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1470m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
13.6
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
1 Vinasta
2 Capodanno
3 Fend Off
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Cecil Street Lad
3 Mort Doyle
4 Daltoro
Bundaberg
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1380m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.22
Placings
1 Svindal
3 Wrecking Ball
4 San Pierre
Gympie
1st of 7
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Diggity
3 New Alliance
4 Oakfield Comanche
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
2 Reliable Ruby
3 Kudu
4 Hodgson
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Love Yers All
2 Lemon Duchess
3 Count The Coin
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Foreign Territory
2 Miss McKinley
3 Love Yers All
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Burning Bell
2 Mensa Maestro
3 Apple Tart
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Boomnova
2 Luskin Hero
3 Shamaton
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Kosciusko
3 Avolonte
4 Orsetto
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Plutocrat
2 Vaporizing
3 The Big Goodbye
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Delexo
2 Dusty Tycoon
3 Winside
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:44.69
Placings
1 Hamilton Hill
3 Hidden Eyes
3 Spirit One
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.59
Placings
1 Kiss Goodbye
3 Menorca
4 Platinum Rose
Gympie
1st of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
2 Han Dynasty
3 Oakfield Comanche
4 Dream Chance
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:45.15
Placings
2 Illiciate Affairs
3 Tropics
4 Boomko
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Phantom Spirit
2 Ovidius
3 Be Water My Friend
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:45.68
Placings
2 Electric Dragon
3 Mr Noddy
4 Yes Yup Yay
Bundaberg
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1090m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
2 True Tally
3 Bacio Vincente
4 Yes No Maybe So
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Mishani Delight
3 Keefy
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Derani
2 Sacca
3 Baristasista
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Top Bird
4 Jetfoil
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Jumbo Goal
2 Chief Artie
3 Maximum Output
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Uncommon James
3 Nizhoni Lass
4 Pubs And Kisses
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Outback Playboy
2 Next To Excel
3 Address Unknown
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Kashkar
3 Golden Groove
4 Craiglea Bandit
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Better Ask Roy
3 Love You Linda
4 Round The Fire
Mackay
2nd of 4
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Montana Night
3 Beautiful Tune
4 Pretty Smiles
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
1 Sweet Dolly
3 Tahlia Gold
4 Gentleman Reid
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Dollop (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 9
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Al Pal's Gal
2 Maya Bay
3 Festival Prince
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
2 All Stashed Up
3 On Hold
4 Jack Be Lucky
Esk
4th of 8
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Masterplan
2 Dare To Share
3 Diggity
Jandowae
3rd of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Moscini
4 Fire King
Goondiwindi
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Office Jim
3 Fire King
4 Miss Hoff
Warwick
1st of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
2 Global Citizen
3 Mishani Warfare
4 Copper Sunset
Doomben
5th of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.81
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 I Am Fearless
3 Ahwahneechee
4 Gossip Torque
Chinchilla
6th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 I Am Fearless
2 Elusive Eagle
3 Mahbaby
4 Voulait
Stanthorpe
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Turboart
4 Fitzroy Boy
Gayndah
6th of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Sheezasinga
2 Jamesatelli
3 Diggity
4 Stoical
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Liquor
2 Pianist
3 Palawa Kani
4 Cabrinella
Goondiwindi
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
2 Unassailable
3 Fire King
4 Pontoon Pete
Gatton
8th of 11
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Allez Zou
2 Shock And Awe
3 Lucifer's Loot
4 Galactus
Chinchilla
2nd of 12
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Shotgun Sonny
3 Torbreck
4 Najah
Toowoomba
8th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 South Parade
2 Lightfast
3 Nikau Spur
4 Selling Sunset
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Moreton Bay
2 Rejoiced
3 Mychyna
4 Snazz 'N' Charm
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
2 Maxie Tap
3 Arlizar
4 Striking Plains
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Incomparable
2 Vast Kama
4 By By Music
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.57
Placings
1 Kiki Coco
2 Cracker Essgee
3 Breakwater Boy
4 Overseas
Toowoomba
4th of 5
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Beach Lap
2 I Am Ready
3 Deece Scent Kiss
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:14.71
Placings
1 New York Gal
2 Cutting Loose
3 Sheindlin
4 Halfahope
Warwick
3rd of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Elusive Eagle
2 Sertin
4 Global Factor
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Muschialli
2 Mouette
3 Xerri
4 Funny Money
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
2 Dream Weaving
3 Married To The Mob
4 Sam's A Natural
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Herecum Da Drums
2 Menindee
3 Bobby Axelrod
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
2 By By Music
3 Anyway You Want It
4 Shotgun Socks
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Eleuthera
2 Canny Cat
3 Mill Rossa
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
2 Johnny Thunder
3 Curley Beau
4 Soocontent
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Spirit Princess
4 Ned's Gully
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 7
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.40
Placings
1 Contessa Nile
2 Jaqen H'Ghar
3 Hyperion Angel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Bayerische (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Ruffin' It
Bowen
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Dusky Damsel
4 Sensationabull
Emerald
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Real Key
3 Mr Cruise
4 Art By Concorde
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Doctor Teekay
2 Fastconi
3 Kahaylaan
4 Shamedy
Thangool
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Key
4 Starhattan
Yeppoon
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
2 Letmeletgo
3 Tricky Beans
4 Torbreck
Emerald
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
1 Motamayiz
2 Centaur
3 Svindal
4 Four Mile Lane
Eidsvold
10th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Fire King
2 Torbreck
3 Palate
4 Kobe Rocks
Taroom
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Fire King
4 Coynes Road
Thangool
1st of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Hussey
4 Toy Blaze
Mackay
12th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
23.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Arctic Wolf
3 The Driller
4 Bering Sea
Alpha
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.88
Placings
1 Stampede Warrior
3 Gypsy Biker
4 Galapagos
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Redente Choice
3 Savileo
4 Helsun
Mackay
30th of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Quality Asset
2 Fighting Commando
3 Schappose
4 Siberian Route
Emerald
5th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Starsonic
2 Kotabharu
3 Jay Jay
4 Salazar
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 In Bel's Shadow
3 Money Muncher
4 Fresh Prince
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
2 Hyperion Star
3 Art By Concorde
4 Fresh Prince
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Ghosted
3 Edification
4 Such A Whit
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Canny Impact
2 Antagoniser
3 Devil Kick
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Highground
2 Thisland Is Myland
3 Toy Blaze
4 Far Reaching
Emerald
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:55.82
Placings
2 Package
3 Coach
4 Radipole
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:50.41
Placings
1 Tricology
2 Street Glory
4 Agustawynd
Yeppoon
4th of 11
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:49.98
Placings
1 Dawson Diamond
2 Centaur
3 Main De Foi
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Main De Foi
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Kellers Shelter
Townsville
5th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 No Going Back
2 Fire King
3 Santa Marinella
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 No Going Back
4 Fire King
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 No Going Back
3 Sheppey
4 Riverside Special
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.47
Placings
1 Better Ask Roy
3 Menschkeit
4 Dollar Dollar
Mackay
6th of 11
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Better Days Ahead
2 Machinate
3 Future Idea
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Jungle Beat
2 Alikick
3 Mustari
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Deep Breath
2 Future Idea
3 Teeling
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Our Hot Friend
2 Perfect Encounter
4 Birague
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Mishani Untamed
2 Mishani Esprit
3 Conismo
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Lunasnit
2 Bellissimi Amici
3 Destiny's Own
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Gave Us Up
2 Winter Rain
3 Starsonic
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Evita La Vie
2 If You Can Dream
3 Kippax
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Zuma California
3 Jackson On Time
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Apple Tart
2 Back When
3 Sacca
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Hinged
2 Archdeacon
4 Bay Of Kiel
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Hinged
2 Rayjen
3 Shaluna
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Hinged
2 The Love Of Mary
4 Tokyo Friends
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
2 Millward
3 Derani
4 Balmaurice
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Volcanic Rock
2 Verbek
3 Cavalry
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 It's All Talk
3 Yankee Star
4 Ober Purkla
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Pick Za Beans
2 Everlast
3 Yankee Star
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Grey Defence
3 Vantan Express
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Portobello Road
3 Great Command
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
3 Ready Mister Music
4 Taken By Theft
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.55
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Sir Slew
4 December Diamond
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Mr Cruise (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBarcaldine
4th of 12
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
2 The Squire
3 Heyington Station
Mt Isa
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 The Carpenter
3 Theresabearinthere
4 Factory Warrior
Emerald
3rd of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Real Key
2 Bayerische
4 Art By Concorde
Barcaldine
3rd of 12
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 The Squire
2 Magical Slipper
4 Field Of Roses
Julia Creek
3rd of 5
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Music Award
2 Theresabearinthere
4 Magical Slipper
Barcaldine
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.03
Placings
1 Haralben
3 Kalashnikov
4 Music Award
Cloncurry
1st of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:55.66
Placings
2 Last Descend
3 Bittergreymagic
4 Dunners
Barcaldine
2nd of 5
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 New York World
3 World Charmer
4 Heyington Station
Tambo
3rd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Parkburn
2 Winneba
4 Flash Fibian
Clermont
1st of 5
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
2 If You Say So
3 Eroe
4 Rocky Poet
Longreach
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
2 Sharpay Ruler
3 Highland Eagle
4 Bigger Than Thorn
Barcaldine
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Gazzman
2 Another Tosser
3 Bigger Than Thorn
4 Alleluia
Longreach
5th of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Parkburn
2 Royo
3 Lassell
4 Highland Eagle
Cloncurry
3rd of 12
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Cadence
2 Mishani Hurricane
4 Dunners
Winton Aus
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Faith And Love
3 No Refund
4 Latin Dayz
Emerald
2nd of 5
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
3 Marway
4 Godfather's Girl
Longreach
2nd of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
0:56.15
Placings
1 Sacred Stream
3 Therapy
4 Bi Turbo
Longreach
3rd of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Hot Chocolate
2 Roots'N'Rocks
4 Olifants
Tambo
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Flash Fibian
3 He's A Wild One
4 Begin
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Trumped Up
2 Warrah Flash
3 Kensington Kid
Quirindi
8th of 11
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Jaytees
2 Jillonni
3 Sharkim
Moree
2nd of 11
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:53.28
Placings
1 Poita
3 Kensington Kid
4 Nombuso
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Ranuncula
2 Kinjina
3 Pass The Card
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Sharpay Ruler
3 Kora Magic
4 Sons Of Bourke
Taree
6th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Adamdeeant
2 Imatruestar
3 Ready To Chase
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Anethole
2 Midsummer Rain
3 Casino Lord
Warren
1st of 14
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
2 Jawsome
3 Renzulli
4 Call Me Trinity
Scone
8th of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Brave Enough
2 Foxstorm
3 Nicator
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Ashra Jahre
2 I'M A Cracker
3 Apache Blue
Tamworth
1st of 13
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
2 Time For Don
3 Trumped Up
4 Sportsman
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Jekyll
2 City Jet
4 Magic Attitude
Scone
5th of 9
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.66
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 Our Fox
3 Baiyka
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Big Happiness
2 My Rose My Kingdom
3 Swordsman
Moree
1st of 13
Date
20/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
2 Koorabel Kicks
3 Gunyah
4 Mooki Beauty
Wellington
2nd of 10
Date
11/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:53.32
Placings
1 Raised To The Max
3 Lily's Lolly
4 Inzaghi
Scone
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.59
Placings
1 Excelness
2 Vibrant
3 Raised To The Max
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Splendiferous
2 Kurlansky
3 Supreme Challenger
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Siege
2 Russbuss
3 Zain's Girl
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Write On
2 Sabor
3 California Cible
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.94
Placings
1 Write On
2 Silent Thunder
3 Kobestar
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
30/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Torun
2 Nishikori
3 In Flanders
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.00
Placings
1 Commanding Missile
2 Prime Star
3 Aftermath
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.65
Placings
1 Hurt Money
2 For Valour
3 Awakino
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Sahra
2 Lyrical Motion
3 California Cible
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Prime Star
3 Adversity
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
2 The Anomaly
3 Jor El
4 Marsannay
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
20/Dec/19
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.29
Placings
1 Formentera
2 Sergeant Pepper
4 Sharpshooter
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Aidenabet (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
9th of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
2 Sir Grace
3 All The Shops
4 Luvin' Our Grace
Mackay
8th of 9
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.89
Placings
1 Track Tale
2 Outback Action
3 Acrophobic
4 Cashin' Chex
Bowen
6th of 10
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Thatfeelsbetter
2 Bayerische
3 Dusky Damsel
4 Sensationabull
Charters Towers
2nd of 6
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
3 Thatfeelsbetter
4 Silent Angel
Townsville
9th of 9
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Speed Legend
2 Talons
3 Breakwater Boy
4 Castile
Mackay
2nd of 6
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
3 Lifetime Quest
4 Medal
Bowen
2nd of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1470m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Joe's Giggle
3 Ginger Mick
4 Blend
Thangool
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Key
4 Starhattan
Townsville
10th of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Bringyaticket
2 Indictment
3 Breakwater Boy
4 Miss Seattle
Mackay
2nd of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
3 Track Tale
4 Acoustix
Mackay
7th of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Bring Me Flowers
2 Class Of Royalty
3 Majestics Request
4 Tycoon Baby
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
3 No Inuendo
4 Tycoon Baby
Bowen
4th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.87
Placings
1 Ocean Emperor
2 Tycoon Baby
3 To Love Somebody
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Gulf Of Lion
3 Ventura Ocean
4 To Love Somebody
Mackay
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.78
Placings
1 Devil Kick
2 Bondurant
4 Fresh Prince
Mackay
3rd of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Real Key
2 Antagoniser
4 Tycoon Baby
Bowen
3rd of 7
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.78
Placings
1 Tycoon Baby
2 Tempo
4 Collombatti
Home Hill
3rd of 9
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 Tempo
2 Make It Happen
4 Nuke
Home Hill
1st of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
2 Private Cheetah
3 Kihi
4 Boomalina
Home Hill
2nd of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.14
Placings
1 Old School
3 Aura Gold
4 Readapt
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Savvy Sovereign
3 Edification
4 Grant's Patch
Mackay
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Bold Zip
2 April Love
3 Flying Shamus
4 Elviare
Mackay
10th of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
14.6
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Campione
2 Whiskey Row
3 Vancouver Bay
4 Milky Rocket
Bowen
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Brazen Breccia
3 Spanish Beans
4 Ginasue
Home Hill
4th of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1830m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Wise Dragon
2 Castile
3 Forseti
Bowen
1st of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.89
Placings
2 Anselmo
3 From This Moment
4 Wren Plucked
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Rovers Pepper
2 Under The Cap
3 Most Impressive
4 Colleagues
Rockhampton
6th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Tycoon Tori
2 Most Impressive
3 Saw That Coming
4 Highground
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Aleaco
2 Eye Pee Oh Ready
4 Heroic Angel
Moruya
8th of 13
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Budderoo Blitz
2 Bel Suono
3 Hope Uno
4 Duecourse
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Sonic Tycoon
3 Acquitted
4 Ella Te Ama
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Emma's Gift
2 Chairman's List
3 Blazing Sunrise
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Important Product
3 Salute Again
4 Da Nang Star
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Prince Aurelius
3 Belieber
4 Nautical Miss
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.96
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
2 C'Mon Reg
3 Dom Tycoon
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Josephus
2 Tenorino
3 Peregrination
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Zelady Luck
2 Son Of Sangio
4 Super Vino
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Character
2 Momack
3 Sea Treasures
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
2 Uncle Al Pal
3 Rent A Rock
4 Appetizing
Nowra
4th of 6
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:28.20
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 Danish Prince
3 Ribeauville
Moruya
5th of 14
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
2 Pandering
3 Denmiss
Nowra
3rd of 11
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Tough Case
2 Choosday Nights
4 Hemmerle
Goulburn
4th of 6
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Festival Dancer
2 Tip Top Timing
3 King Of Hearts
Goulburn
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
2 Damreel
3 High Tribute
4 Songbird Serenade
Nowra
1st of 10
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
2 Mistaken Identity
3 Stay Wealthy
4 Kamea
Wagga
6th of 14
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Carnival Miss
2 Then
3 Twig
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Loubard
3 Prudish
4 Sky Ace
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Rock The Dream
2 Barren Jack
3 Monteil
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Off To Moe's
2 Duke Of Buckingham
3 Lenny's Lad
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Seleque
2 Military Parade
3 Canadian Spice
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Bullet Rider
2 Willy Wilson
3 Sheer Treasure
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Last War
2 Not A Choice
3 Mr Severino
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Socrates
2 Real Peace
3 Amulet Street
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Fortune Seeker
3 Hypnosis
4 Grey Mantra
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.08
Placings
1 Spectrometer
2 Linden
3 Point Hope
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 Distinctive Glory
2 Who Shot Maggie
3 Andreas
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip