Eagle Farm
Edward Street Benchmark 85 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Hidden Wealth J: Tommy Berry | 3.30 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.90 |
3.70 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 1.70 | ||
2nd |
17. My Snow Queen J: Angela Jones | 5.70 | 5.80 | 5.30 | |
3rd |
10. Constant Flight J: Dylan Gibbons(a) | 15.20 | 16.40 | 15.20 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (11/17) | 40.50 | |||
Exacta | (11,17) | 65.60 | |||
Trifecta | (11,17,10) | 2441.00 | |||
First Four | (11,17,10,4) | 11904.30 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Go Wandji (18) 6x587 61kg
J: Jake Molloy(a3.0)T: T J Dougall
10 11 |
11.00 | 3.10 | 12.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Pereille
3 Midnight In Tokyo
4 Mishani Sniper
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 The Big Goodbye
3 At Witz End
4 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Osamu
3 Blue Spinel
4 Hardware Lane
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Rejoiced
3 Aqua Alta
4 Chasing Jackley
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.89
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Light Of Boom
4 Animate
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
3 Renouf
4 Helluva Barty
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Nashira
3 Lost In Transit
4 Drive A Deel
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.22
Winning Time
1:19.65
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
3 Wham
4 Oakfield Twilight
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Brazen Gem
3 Delyth
4 Festival Prince
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
2 Acrobatic
3 Dusty Tycoon
4 Capri Of Tuffy
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Siesta Key
3 Aidensfield
4 Already Blessed
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:06.59
Placings
1 Winside
3 Mischief Managed
4 Rich Lister
Eagle Farm
1st of 5
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.16 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
2 Danezel
3 Phantom Court
4 Kellers Shelter
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
2 Prinny's Success
3 Phantom Court
4 Danezel
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Festival Prince
3 Military Kings
4 Sam's A Natural
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
2 Kavak
4 McCovey Cove
Warwick
1st of 5
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
1.35 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:05.95
Placings
2 Issaquah
3 Snap On
4 Trojan Angel
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Shelley's Spirit
3 Flinders
4 Parlour
Chinchilla
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
2 Miss Bulitz
3 Agent Albert
4 Done It Again
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Hedonie
3 Blue Corner
4 My Boy Mischke
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sea Raider (3) 18529 61kg
J: Michael RoddT: J A Gilmore
81 101 91 101 |
101 | 17.00 | 104.7 | 17.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Googaz
3 Corfe Castle
4 Shinshinto
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Knight's Choice
3 Nikau Spur
4 Territory Express
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
3 Evocator
4 Outlawed
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Millane
2 Rockribbed
3 Crazy Train
4 Xpresso
Gold Coast
8th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Daytona Bay
3 Seat Of Power
4 Stuck With You
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
2 Daytona Bay
3 The Elanora
4 Oscar Zulu
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Jetty
2 Shopping Esprit
3 Rousseau
4 Seat Of Power
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.82
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 On The Lead
2 Daytona Bay
3 Navas Two
4 La Amigo
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
2 London Banker
3 Azzareach
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.38
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Sunfall
3 Perfect Mission
4 Pacific Atlantic
Doomben
6th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
1.43
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Perfect Mission
2 Safework
2 Pacific Vampire
4 Jemeldi
Gold Coast
3rd of 3
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Bochkareva
2 Top Bird
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Hardware Lane
4 Navas Two
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Indispensable
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Mob Buster
Murwillumbah
10th of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Eaglemont
3 Bean Foggy
4 Battleton
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
2 Rock Together
3 Kinloch
4 Honorable Spirit
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Stampe
2 Roman Aureus
3 Better Get Set
4 Lasting Kiss
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Bonaparte
2 Spaceboy
3 Salateen
4 Snowzone
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Sneaky Five
2 Snowzone
3 Dragonstone
4 Goldsborough
Eagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
2 Swiss Exile
3 Kinloch
4 Release The Beans
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Rigel Star
3 Think I'M Dreaming
4 Easy Beast
Sunshine Coast
12th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Chaillot
2 Namazu
3 Roman Aureus
4 Tumbler Ridge
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Rubamos
3 Ucalledit
4 Brigantine
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Snowzone
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Starvirgo
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:50.66
Placings
1 Pizonie
2 Desert Man
3 Superare
Gold Coast
6th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:48.54
Placings
1 Humbolt Current
2 Hail Manhattan
3 Stardome
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
2 Hail Manhattan
3 Smart Meteor
4 Sir Barnabus
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1630m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Profit
3 Sir Barnabus
4 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
2 Bargannon
3 Sir Barnabus
4 Supergiant
Gold Coast
1st of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
2 Roman Aureus
3 Never No More
4 Slow Hands
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Constant Flight
2 Xanthus
4 Beachbreak
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
2 Elixir
3 Modelka
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Royal Hale
2 Peppi La Few
3 Run For Glory
Eagle Farm
4th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Scallopini
3 Profit
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Luna Mia
3 Americana Magic
4 Spending My Time
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Bold Warrior
2 The Irons
3 Tesarc
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Axe
2 Dr Why Not
3 Superium
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Safado
2 Jay Jay D'Ar
3 Rather Salubrious
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1110m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Cardiff
2 Embrace Me
3 Gee Tee Tee
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Goodonya Sonja
3 Stuttering
4 Maddi Rocks
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
2 Maddi Rocks
3 Stuttering
4 Fisticuffs
Ballina
6th of 14
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Penshurst
2 Zigallene
3 Malawi Gold
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Smart 'N' Sexy
2 Willo Titto
4 Jetski
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
2 Bryneich
3 Dissolution
4 Jackpot Jay
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Hail Manhattan
2 Unconditional
3 Ecker Road
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Totally Charmed
2 Vinco
3 Valario
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Desert Lord
2 Starvirgo
3 Tokoriki Lad
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Invincible Al
2 Papa Jo
3 Bold Warrior
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
2 Spirit One
3 Lilli Lights Out
4 Round Mountain Gem
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Grey Missile
2 Pay With Cash
3 Thine Is The Power
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 Starla
2 Wandabaa
3 Arthur In Charge
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
2 Tatcee
3 My Belly Button
4 Say I Cee You
Gold Coast
1st of 11
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
2 Alpendurada
3 Dynamic Thinker
4 Zoulou Dancer
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Oriental Runner
2 Fisticuffs
3 Heritage Sash
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Deadly One
2 Heritage Sash
4 King Of The Desert
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
2 Lyrical Prince
3 Coastal Boy
4 Lucap
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
29/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Christmas Creek
3 Come In Spinner
4 Mr Azray
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Millane (13) 32152 60.5kg
J: Tim ClarkT: T J Gollan
3.3 3.5 3.4 3.3 |
3.30 | 1.60 | 3.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
3 Hatchet
4 Vodka Martini
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Yellow Brick
3 Freedom Rally
4 Irish Songs
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Rockribbed
3 Crazy Train
4 Xpresso
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
3 Rockribbed
4 Outlawed
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Sir Warwick
4 Liberty Steps
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Kanazawa
2 Our Magnus
3 Mahbaby
4 Outlawed
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Plundering
3 Rejoiced
4 Majorelle
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Silver On Red
2 Bold And Lucy
3 Cool Encounter
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
2 Aswaat
3 Gemelon Bolt
4 Hyde
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 The Face
2 Freedom Rally
3 Nashira
4 Count Da Beans
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.09
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Kavak
3 Midnight In Tokyo
4 Hakkai Maru
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Roll Up
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Snowzone
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Red Card
3 Golden Boom
4 Ekaterina
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Lady Laguna
3 Soothsayer
4 Mumbai Jewel
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 What You Need
2 Kaygeebee
3 Lincoln Square
4 Tan Tat Magic
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Paris Dior
3 Insurrection
4 Cythera
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 I Wish I Win
3 Bella Nipotina
4 September Run
Caulfield
15th of 16
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.75
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Golden Mile
2 Elliptical
3 Osipenko
4 Berkeley Square
Rosehill
8th of 16
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.76
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 In Secret
3 Zou Tiger
4 Golden Mile
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Meridius
4 Amenable
Caulfield
3rd of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Alpha One
4 Cannonball
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
2 Wee Nessy
3 Pacific Master
4 Bohemian Daisy
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 5
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
1 Rampant Lion
3 Runaway Belle
4 Biographer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Vowels (6) 7360x 60.5kg
J: Ryan MaloneyT: A J Edmonds
17 20 21 20 |
19.00 | 4.60 | 22.7 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
1st of 5
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
2 Deep Blast
3 Cold One
4 Diaco
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Ef Troop
2 Ekaterina
4 Benedetta
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Brave Warrior
2 Deepour
3 Yoshino
4 Phaistos
Gold Coast
12th of 18
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:14.61
Placings
1 So United
2 Parry Sound
3 Zennzella
4 Deficit
Gold Coast
6th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Arts Object
2 Encoder
3 Ain't He Grand
4 Noah 'N' A Deel
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Without Revenge
4 Binding
Eagle Farm
7th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Dream Hour
2 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Warby
4 Freedom Rally
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
4.54
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Tumbler Ridge
3 Don't Stop
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
2 Diaco
3 Reformist
4 All The Shops
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.74
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Dune Forty Five
3 Ocean Treaty
4 Animate
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Munitions
3 Safework
4 Le Melody
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
2 Yankee Hussel
3 Charge On
4 Ranch Hand
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 Fixated
3 Osamu
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
2 Lord Markel
4 Ella Te Ama
Eagle Farm
12th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:29.63
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Fame
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Promises Kept
Doomben
2nd of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
1 Special Swey
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Cut On A Dime
Eagle Farm
3rd of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Perfect Thought
4 Viva Graciousness
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
2 Wolverine
3 Viva Graciousness
4 Brookhaven
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Rabbit Stu
2 Cocobrew Express
4 Deep Mystique
Eagle Farm
1st of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
2 Tapildoodledo
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
2 Porky
3 Red Top
4 Tapildoodledo
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.47
Placings
2 Porky
3 Diana's Affair
4 Goldeeluck
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
2 Winston Smurfhill
3 Last Royal
4 Bellicose
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Corfe Castle
3 Shaquila
4 Parisian Lady
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 Majorelle
4 Deep Millions
Murwillumbah
6th of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Cool 'N' Ready
2 Divine Courage
3 Gracie Blue
4 Spirit Of Milan
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Whistling Spirit
2 Cripps Tonite
3 Cool 'N' Ready
4 Russian Warrior
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Heroic Son
3 Dealing's Done
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
2 Valtino
3 Mr Encore
4 Aleaco
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Artemas
2 Beauty Boom
4 Laguna De Chicabel
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
2 Sea Commits
3 Beitsoo
4 Perfect Penelope
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Menari
2 Bochkareva
3 Voodoo Medicine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Zoushack (2) 002x8 60.5kg
J: Cejay Graham(a)T: R L Heathcote
31 |
34 | 7.00 | 39.3 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 12
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Magic Conqueror
2 Punch Lane
3 Sailor's Secret
4 Cocobrew Express
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Hold On Honey
3 Stuttering
4 Jaja Chaboogie
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
3 Shopping Esprit
4 Ritani
Gold Coast
12th of 17
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Semana
2 Meridius
3 Revolutionary Miss
4 Far Too Easy
Doomben
11th of 15
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
6.71
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Freedom Rally
3 Zoustyle
4 Startantes
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
5.66
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Eleven Eleven
3 Irish Songs
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.37
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Chasing Jackley
3 Princess Rhaenys
4 Blacklog
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.35
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Zarastro
3 Steady Ready
4 Comrade Rosa
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Osamu
3 Nashira
4 Cifrado
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Zuma California
4 Kosciusko
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Brutality
2 Vienna Princess
3 Pizarro
4 Cosmic Minerva
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Attractable
3 Bazooka
4 Super Pursuit
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Lady Of Luxury
2 Super Pursuit
3 King Of Hastings
4 Handle The Truth
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Steely
3 Super Strike
4 Bethencourt
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Off Da Hizzle
2 Summer In Siam
3 Royal Robbins
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Astero
2 Conscript
4 Kipsbay
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Miss Hoff
3 Impressiero
4 Amathuba
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.86
Placings
1 Dehorned Unicorn
2 Star To Fall
4 Hardash
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Nugget
2 Steely
3 War Eternal
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:29.35
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Wonderful Riri
3 King Ratel
4 Bullfinch
Warwick Farm
1st of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
2 Mensa Missile
3 From The Bush
4 Short Shorts
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.95
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Bacchanalia
3 Soldier Of Love
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Larkspur Run
3 Never Talk
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
2 Packer
3 Knickpoint
4 Trust The Process
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.09
Placings
1 All Girls
2 Short Shorts
3 Moon Dancer
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
1 Munitions
2 Backrower
3 Larkspur Run
Kembla Grange
4th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Steely
2 Equation
3 Kingsheir
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
2 Blesk
3 Suave
4 Francesco Guardi
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
3 Much Much Better
4 Cuban Royale
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
2 Zing
3 Canyonero
4 Ventura Ocean
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Le Vizir
2 Bowery Breeze
3 Kattegat
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
3 Poetic Charmer
4 Emanate
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Ocean Emperor
2 Eduardo
4 Atlantic King
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
1 Lord Olympus
2 Ladylovestogamble
3 Fifteen Aria
Bendigo
12th of 12
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Fighting Harada
2 Faretti
3 Don't Doubt Dory
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.15 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Open Minded
2 Vongole
3 Leiter
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
2 Japery
3 Alburq
4 Merchant Of Venice
Caulfield
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Open Minded
3 Charleise
4 Smart Elissim
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 12
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Whittington Stone
3 Moor Wanted
4 Dune Field
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Heyington Station
2 Dune Field
3 Helavabel
Sale
10th of 11
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
11
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Evil Cry
2 Caribbean Pearl
3 Sapphire Crown
Mornington
6th of 13
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
2 Scorpius
3 Terrace House
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 13
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Silver Express
2 Iscariot
3 Cordilla
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
10/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Boots Tarrington
3 Gregorian Chant
4 Czechoslovakia
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 How Womantic
2 Ocular
3 Lucifer's Reward
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Alburq
2 That Girl
3 Can't Be Done
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Hawker Hurricane
2 Li'L Kontra
3 Akkadian
Warwick Farm
7th of 12
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Dunbrody Power
2 Commute
3 Vedder
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Storm Warnings
2 King Of Hastings
4 King's Horn
Seymour
1st of 11
Date
05/Sep/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
2 Deploys Alone
3 Credible Witness
4 Riddle Me That
Sale
1st of 13
Date
15/Aug/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
2 Legionnaire
3 Nerone
4 Bougatsa
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Anaheed
2 Disruptor
3 Ready's Girl
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.43
Placings
2 Sedona
3 Disruptor
4 Nombuso
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
02/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
1 Disruptor
2 Saint Ambrose
3 Vendeval
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Pizarro (1) 7x118 60kg
J: James OrmanT: T J Gollan
14 13 14 15 |
14.00 | 3.70 | 15.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Millane
3 Hatchet
4 Vodka Martini
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 April In Augusta
3 Kanazawa
4 Allez Zou
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
2 Orient's Secret
3 Space Tracker
4 Jovita
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
2 Cranky Harry
3 Spaltet
4 Space Tracker
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.84
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Suparazi
3 Peace Officer
4 Cavalier Charles
Goulburn
6th of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Phearson
3 Another One
4 Al Mah Haha
Randwick
7th of 15
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Ka Bling
3 Dynamic Impact
4 Tristate
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Airman
2 Wategos
3 Dynamic Impact
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Garza Blanca
3 Kayobi
4 Pioneer River
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Ithadtobezou
2 Solar System
3 Top Gun
4 The Englishman
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Brutality
2 Vienna Princess
4 Cosmic Minerva
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 It'Sourtime
3 Zethus
4 Yulong Storm
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Lady Of Luxury
2 Super Pursuit
3 King Of Hastings
4 Handle The Truth
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Conscript
3 Surreal Step
4 Through The Cracks
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Miss Dior
3 Tashi
4 King Of Sparta
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
01/May/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.85
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Mensa Missile
4 Flying Tyrol
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Gem Song
3 Cuban Royale
4 Pandano
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Think About It
3 Kanazawa
4 Much Much Better
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Mariamia
2 Golden Mile
3 Nicolini Vito
4 Much Much Better
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Noble Soldier
4 Van Giz
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.40
Placings
1 Forzanini
2 De An Andretti
3 Leo
4 Smart Little Miss
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
2 Charleise
3 Bullet Rider
4 Kermanding
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
2 Arbitration
3 Larkspur Run
4 Zarastro
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Yukon
2 Grace And Harmony
4 Equation
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
2 Danish Prince
3 Cotton Fingers
4 Kalino
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Pretty Wild
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Cacofonix
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
3 Petulant
4 Authentic Jewel
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.10
Placings
1 Why Doubt
2 Bartoselli
3 Adelaide Fever
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Le Gai Soleil
2 Billiondollarbaby
3 Four Moves Ahead
Warwick Farm
1st of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
2 Arnold
3 Regal Pom
4 Publicist
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
1 Broken Hill
3 Lovelier
4 Sizzle Chic
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Clemenceau
3 Euphrates Dream
4 Aureus Angel
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
2 Fiction Society
3 Wine I Am
4 Babydaze
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Russian Ruble
3 Groover
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.46
Placings
1 Avoidance
2 Miss Mya
4 Bartoselli
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.49
Placings
2 Joyful Mood
3 In The Congo
4 Written Sun
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Devil's Throat (15) x0x06 59.5kg
J: Tom SherryT: P & P Snowden
21 20 21 20 |
21 | 5.00 | 23.6 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Russian Roni
2 Flying Destiny
4 Angel Down
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Tashi
3 Astero
4 Estadio Mestalla
Mornington
12th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Maharba
2 Nicolini Vito
3 The Inferno
4 Starlight Scope
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.04
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Lady Laguna
3 Iowna Merc
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Lady Laguna
4 Age Of Kings
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Surreal Lily
3 Lady Laguna
4 Mazu
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Tristate
3 Diamond Dealer
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.47
Placings
2 Overice
3 Shibli
4 Stasera
Grafton
11th of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Far Too Easy
3 Ranges
4 Deepour
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Sunborn
3 Notabadone
4 Strombus
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
2 Kipsbay
3 Contemporary
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
2 Wewillrock
3 Robusto
4 Shalailed
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Giga Kick
2 Quantico
3 King Of Naples
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Show Some Decorum
3 Monte Ditto
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Rainbow Connection
3 Soami
4 Broken Arrows
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Fox Fighter
3 He's A Hotshot
4 Broken Arrows
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Game Theory
3 Showtime Lady
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.47
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Larkspur Run
3 Never Talk
4 Zoushack
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
2 Nikohli Beagle
3 Turning
4 Confessed
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Electric Girl
3 Starman
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
13.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Dalchini
3 Party For One
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Fashchanel
2 Southern Lad
4 Jamaea
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
2 Zelady Luck
3 Derbari
4 This'Llbetheone
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Satin Ribbons
3 I Am Lethal
4 Krone
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
2 Big Red
3 Murrajong Road
4 Barrichello
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 With Your Blessing
3 Kahawaty
4 Captain George
Gold Coast
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Warmth
3 Ambitious Spirit
4 Compassionate
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.87
Placings
1 Omni Man
3 Balzando
4 Paternal
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
885m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.84
Placings
1 Pitigliano
3 Powerbeel
4 Disorderly
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Tristate
3 All England
4 Gymnastics
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Aeecee Express
2 Money From The Sky
3 Fire
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
3 Sir Crackle
4 Vesuvio
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Publicist
3 Baranof
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
2 June Planet
3 Retiro
4 Turgenev
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Vesuvio
4 King Of Spades
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.24
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
3 Last Not Least
4 Character
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Constant Flight (10) 8507x 59kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a)T: L J Gough
91 101 81 71 |
71 | 14.00 | 105.2 | 15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 6
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Richon
3 Nanagui
4 Femme Fatale
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Mahbaby
3 Enterprise Pomme
4 Crazy Train
Sunshine Coast
15th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
12.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Essonne
3 Jetty
4 Wapiti
Gold Coast
5th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Velvet Haze
3 Party Spirit
4 Zhuang Shi
Warwick
8th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Micro
3 I Promise You
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 The Face
2 Bettcha The Crown
4 Brentwood
Warwick
9th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Military Kings
3 South Parade
4 Go Millo
Cairns
1st of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
2 He's Xceptional
3 Smart Image
4 Full Recognition
Townsville
3rd of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
2 Doctor Zous
4 Yes Dream
Mackay
3rd of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
2 Isis Carmella
4 Bollente
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Princess Tenko
3 La Amigo
4 Bollente
Doomben
14th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 National Choice
2 The Drover
3 Petunia
4 Argyle Pink
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Starvirgo
3 Villa Villekulla
4 Montenegro Man
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Renegade
3 Haunted
Doomben
4th of 4
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.16
Placings
1 Centrefire
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Rothfire
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
12.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Noble Soldier
3 Pizarro
4 Van Giz
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.91
Placings
1 Superium
2 Coal Crusher
3 Cotehele
4 Fox Fighter
Mudgee
1st of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Morgenstern
3 Cristal Breeze
4 Bugalugs
Scone
1st of 4
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.40
Placings
2 Sussu
3 Acrophobic
4 Latest News
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Clemenceau
2 Malkovich
3 Sky Command
4 Through The Cracks
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.85
Placings
1 Quilting
3 Greenheart
4 Demitasse
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
30.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
1 Art Cadeau
2 True Detective
3 Fender
Gosford
7th of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Blondeau
2 Gospodin
3 Majestic Shot
Tamworth
2nd of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Bandersnatch
3 Fender
3 Kinloch
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
2 Strawb
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Two Big Fari
Scone
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
2 Far Too Easy
3 Royale Return
4 Papa John
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Ef Troop
2 Roman Aureus
3 Goodonya Sonja
Gold Coast
9th of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Tycoonist
3 Away Game
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Vitesse Francais
3 Warp Speed
4 Desert Lord
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
2 Xanthus
3 Sea Raider
4 Beachbreak
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
2 Kaliya
3 Liza With A Zee
4 Palladas
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.26
Placings
1 Don't Stop
2 Barney's Law
3 Morethannumberone
Deagon
3rd of 3
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Brocson
2 Humbolt Current
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Royal Hale
2 Royal Witness
3 Georgie's Pride
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
3 Heirborn
4 Cloak
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.02
Placings
1 Our Playboy
2 Redstone
3 Wolf Moon
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Axe
2 Dr Why Not
3 Superium
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1630m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Olmedo
2 Reloaded
3 Walking Flying
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Racecourse Road
2 Jadentom
3 Capital Connection
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
1 Vanna Girl
3 Cloak
4 Elixir
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 I'Ve Gotta Nel
2 Elixir
4 Wudang Blade
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.55
Placings
1 Metson
2 Skins
3 Amiche
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.08
Placings
1 Let's Cheer Again
2 Buffy
3 Victory Eight
Gold Coast
5th of 15
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Madam Rouge
2 Isaurian
3 Morrissy
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.12
Placings
1 Deep Image
2 Looks Like Elvis
3 Chapter And Verse
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
2 Dream Master
3 Wudang Blade
4 Johnny Whitesox
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
22/Oct/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.42
Placings
1 Bold Eos
2 Love Squirrels
4 Ceol Na Mara
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Capital Connection
2 Tambo's Mate
4 Lifesaver
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
2 Park Chinois
3 Mail Escort
4 Snipstream
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
14/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 River Flyer
3 Connoisseur
4 Buffy
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 4
Date
30/Jul/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Italia Bella
3 Beat The Beast
4 Vihari
Eagle Farm
5th of 16
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Mymming
2 Park Chinois
3 Whodunnit
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:40.75
Placings
1 Trommelschlagen
2 Bargannon
4 Le Mattan
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
02/Mar/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:19.04
Placings
1 Mishani Vaidra
3 Langhro
4 I Am Impinge
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
12/Feb/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
1 Ignite The Light
2 Happy Hooves
4 Hi Fiver
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
2 Prince Of Tie
3 Saxton Rock
4 Pony Power
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Impregnable
2 Stanley Park
4 Snitz
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
2 Kid Flash
3 Shogun Sun
4 Shield Wall
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
13/Nov/18
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.27
Placings
1 Tarzan
2 Irish Constabulary
4 Pennino
Gold Coast
1st of 12
Date
06/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
2 Cadogan
3 Overlap
4 Uh Oh
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
16/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
2 Jetsonic
3 Pressway
4 Felino Bel
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
24/Apr/18
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.72
Placings
2 She's Fast
3 Tobacco Road
4 Morion
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
05/Jan/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
2 Gossiaux
3 River Boy
4 Potawatomi
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
28/Nov/17
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.20
Placings
1 Don't Say No
2 Writtinko
4 Zoff 'N' Off
Lismore
4th of 10
Date
15/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Freddie Fox Trot
2 Cabeirian
3 Almas
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
2 Mrs Quigley
3 El Arish
4 Split The Bill
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
27/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
2 Ours To Keep
3 I Am Impinge
4 Surprise Bullet
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
06/Jun/17
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.68
Placings
1 Rancho Montoya
2 Miss Miao
3 Buxton
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Hidden Wealth (17) 02151 59kg
J: Tommy BerryT: T J Gollan
3.7 3.1 3.2 3.3 |
3.10 | 1.50 | 3.30 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
2 Millane
3 Hatchet
4 Vodka Martini
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
2 Situation Room
3 All That Pizzazz
4 Steady Ready
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
2 Devastating
3 Barassi
4 Thelwell
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tikka Ready
Gold Coast
11th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Muschialli
3 Jamaican Rumba
4 At Witz End
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Apophis
2 Tikka Ready
4 Sir Carter
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
3 Hurts So Good
4 Press Link
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Northern Decree
3 Ships Ahoy
4 Lovewillcomelater
Gold Coast
4th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Centrefire
2 Eleven Eleven
3 Scallopini
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
2 Cassimir
3 Mishani Warfare
4 All That Pizzazz
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
2 Dealing's Done
3 It's Gerry
4 Just Gets Better
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.12
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 Johnny Rocker
4 All That Pizzazz
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:45.46
Placings
2 Singapore Lady
3 Wish I Had
4 The Snuggler
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.42
Placings
2 Alkenter
3 Blazing Love
4 Bain
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
2 Roll Up
3 Jacob Joe
4 Zigstor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Nashira (19) 54025 58.5kg
J: Billy EganT: S O'dea & M Hoysted
12 13 12 13 |
13.00 | 3.50 | 15.20 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0.9
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Pereille
3 Midnight In Tokyo
4 Mishani Sniper
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 My Snow Queen
3 Vodka Martini
4 Swiss Exile
Eagle Farm
10th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Ned's Gully
3 Sunfall
4 Hollywood North
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
2 Ned's Gully
3 Chinny Boom
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Red Rubi
3 Maximum Output
4 Shamrock Lu
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Osamu
3 Shamrock Lu
4 Miss Joelene
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 The Face
2 Freedom Rally
4 Count Da Beans
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
2 Go Wandji
3 Lost In Transit
4 Drive A Deel
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Zoushack
4 Cifrado
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Hold On Honey
3 Maximum Output
4 Red Rubi
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
2 Never Say Nay
3 Maximum Output
4 Hold On Honey
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Devastating
2 Maximum Vortex
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Ruby Chicks
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.86
Placings
1 Hold On Honey
2 Bag Of Whitt
4 Groomed
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Putontheredlight
3 Hold On Honey
4 Ruby July
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
2 Putontheredlight
3 Beaux Rumble
4 Lepreezy
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
2 Reliable Ruby
3 Putontheredlight
4 Warrioress
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Groovin' The Moo
3 Baldassare
4 Mishani Sniper
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 King Kapa
3 Campai
4 The Kewess
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Prime Asset
3 Deepour
4 Tapis Magique
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.54
Placings
1 Gossip Torque
3 Dashing Gee Gee
4 Nick's Lad
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Indifference
2 Show Me Your Love
3 Ready For Anything
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.15 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Straya Pride
2 River Snitty
3 Fast Sagrado
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Espirito
2 Daichi
4 Sabino
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Le Gai Soleil
2 Billiondollarbaby
3 Four Moves Ahead
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Glistening
3 Astero
4 Berdibek
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Shihonka
2 Blow Dart
3 Comrade Rosa
Hawkesbury
1st of 12
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
2 Deep Romance
3 No Statement
4 Girl Mania
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Written Sun
3 Happy Horse
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.17
Placings
1 Never Careless
2 I Am Lethal
3 Excelladus
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Groover
3 Insurgence
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.91
Placings
1 Garmish
2 War Eternal
3 Tapis Magique
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Tsunami Sam (5) 21516 58.5kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0)T: J L Keys
15 14 15 |
15.00 | 3.90 | 17.80 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 My Snow Queen
2 Nashira
3 Vodka Martini
4 Swiss Exile
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
3 The Face
4 Double Scoop
Hobart
1st of 6
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
2 Hellova Night
3 Jaguar Stone
4 Azara
Hobart
1st of 2
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
2 Ziavera
Ballarat
5th of 5
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Rheinberg
3 Swiss Exile
4 Mrs Chrissie
Hobart
1st of 4
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
2 Intisar
3 Verbano
4 Ole Ola
Hobart
2nd of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Geegees Gemstone
3 Turk Warrior
4 Galenus
Hobart
1st of 7
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
2 Fake Magic
3 Street Tough
4 Algernon
Hobart
1st of 7
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
2 Warica
3 Thunberg
4 Johnny Chutzpah
Hobart
1st of 4
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.73
Placings
2 Thunberg
3 Laylow Pluck
4 Travelling Gigolo
Hobart
1st of 6
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
2 Alvarinho
3 Thunberg
4 Laylow Pluck
Hobart
11th of 15
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 Gee Gee Enuf Speed
2 Seydoux
3 Move On Over
4 Hellot
Hobart
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Gee Gee Enuf Speed
2 Move On Over
4 Hellot
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Greyt Mumma
2 Magnus Red
3 Beaukati
4 The Javelin
Hobart
1st of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
2 Wolf Rein
3 Baria
4 Gee Gee True Story
Wagga Riverside
7th of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
1 Halo Warrior
2 Flying Sultan
3 Gironde
4 Shores Of Avalon
Gundagai
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Alpha Go
4 Akeed
Wagga
1st of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
2 Delacour
3 Seventh Seal
4 Shores Of Avalon
Mornington
7th of 12
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Midnight Charm
2 Redsnap
3 Kahuka
4 Dupie Doll
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.25
Flucs
3.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Tararua
2 Hurtle
3 Exceedingly Magic
Caulfield
13th of 13
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
18.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Midwest
2 Prince Of Mercia
3 Chosen Blonde
Ruakaka
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
2 Dream Queen
3 Field Of Gold
4 Follow Your Dreams
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Safework (9) 27x70 57.5kg
J: Martin HarleyT: S J Morrisey
61 71 81 |
81 | 16.00 | 87 | 14.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Millane
3 Hatchet
4 Vodka Martini
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Pereille
2 Swiss Exile
3 Midnight In Tokyo
4 Spooky Spirit
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Burning Bell
2 Hype
4 Mouette
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.61
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Sunfall
3 Perfect Mission
4 Pacific Atlantic
Doomben
2nd of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Perfect Mission
2 Pacific Vampire
4 Jemeldi
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Munitions
4 Le Melody
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 All That Pizzazz
4 Mass Destruction
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Fastling
3 Jemeldi
Eagle Farm
8th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Kinloch
3 Release The Beans
4 Palladas
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Kinloch
4 Outback Action
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Ancient Girl
2 Canasta
3 Love Sensation
4 Wegobam
Eagle Farm
7th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Antino
2 Blaze A Trail
3 Manhood
4 Seleque
Doomben
3rd of 15
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Sunfall
4 Hatchet
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Manhood
2 Typhoon Taavi
3 Hatchet
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
2 Fetch
3 Headwall
4 Ruby July
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Acrobatic
3 Joviality
4 Tramonto
Gold Coast
11th of 15
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
2 Ef Troop
3 Dr Why Not
4 Pentito
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Lisztomania
3 Dovetail Diva
4 Prime Asset
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Dogmatic
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
28.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Maotai
2 Hilo
3 Maxcalemma
4 He Is
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Zuma California
3 Nay To Remember
4 Minto's Paradise
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.89
Placings
1 Sir Rocket
3 Renouf
4 Caffrey
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Winside
2 Legal Esprit
3 Tesarc
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Oakfield Twilight
2 Don't Stop
3 Ventura Ocean
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Goldsborough
3 Garibaldi
4 Mass Destruction
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Uncommon James
3 Mill Rossa
4 Joy Too All
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 The Lioness
2 Ammoudi Bay
4 The Ritz
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Camerlengo
2 Kalashnikov
3 Art Heist
Gold Coast
12th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Derulo
2 Master Jamie
3 Cracker Essgee
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
2 Starvirgo
3 Raging Pole
4 Tesarc
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
2 Glitter Strip
3 Palladas
4 General Wolffe
Gold Coast
5th of 15
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
2 Boomnova
3 Chapter And Verse
Gold Coast
8th of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 The Ritz
2 Palladas
3 Thunder Mania
Doomben
9th of 15
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Mass Destruction
2 Boomnova
3 Stormy Rock
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Hilo
3 Depths Below
4 The Ritz
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Boom Spender
2 Jetty
3 Way Beyond
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Starosa
2 Fleet Dove
3 Kingston's Here
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Palladas
3 Dzsenifer
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
2 Boomsara
4 Bold Style
Doomben
11th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Kisukano
2 Streaka
3 Goldsborough
Gold Coast
6th of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Aim
2 Amish Boy
3 Away Game
Eagle Farm
10th of 17
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Gotta Kiss
3 Oscar Zulu
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Away Game
3 Apache Chase
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
3 Thunder Mania
4 Rogue Rocker
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Call Me Maggie
3 Sizzling Touch
4 Hey Big Splenda
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Mass Destruction
3 Moonan Me
4 Neutron
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.31
Placings
2 Neutron
3 Good Chat
4 Palaszczuk
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
1 Kisukano
2 Acrobatic
3 Mishani Fraudster
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Acrobatic
3 Super Effort
4 Boom Spender
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
2 Master Red
3 King Tourbillon
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Disarmed
2 Super Effort
4 Redenzo Gal
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 War Hope
3 Dry Times
4 Moonshine Express
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Kisukano
2 Rothfire
3 Boomnova
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Mishani Fraudster
4 Circularity
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
2 Conceited
3 Kai Xin Dragon
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Gotta Kiss
2 Lady Banff
3 Anders
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Red Stiletto
2 Way Beyond
3 Mass Destruction
Gold Coast
6th of 9
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Kai Xin Dragon
2 Kavak
3 Hamilton Hill
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Kai Xin Dragon
2 All Good Millo
3 Wave Maker
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
2 Go Factor
3 Valletta Knight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Nanagui (4) 0x09x 56kg
J: Blake ShinnT: T J Gollan
10 12 13 12 |
11.00 | 3.10 | 12.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Richon
2 Constant Flight
4 Femme Fatale
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 She Dances
2 Private Jumbo
3 Tanto
4 Shalaman
Flemington
16th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
28
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Paris Dior
3 Insurrection
4 Cythera
Caulfield
13th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.15
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 English Riviera
2 Mumbai Jewel
3 La Danseuse Rouge
4 Kin
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
2 C'Est Magique
3 Typhoon Titmus
4 English Riviera
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1118m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:07.48
Placings
2 Miss Subtly
3 Lambda
4 My Haruconi
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Crosswinds
3 All Sassed Up
4 Sir Bailey
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Ruthless Dame
3 Mumbai Jewel
4 Va Via
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Sebonack
3 Kiko
4 Demon Award
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. My Snow Queen (14) x2102 55kg
J: Angela JonesT: David Vandyke
18 19 20 21 |
21 | 5.00 | 26.3 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Richon
3 Kingston's Here
4 Hold On Honey
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Millane
3 Hatchet
4 Vodka Martini
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
2 Nashira
3 Vodka Martini
4 Swiss Exile
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
3 Tres Redoute
4 Argyle Pink
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Le Heros
2 Irish Songs
3 Lost In Transit
4 Mintaka Lad
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Centrestone
2 Maid To Fit
3 Glorious Ruby
4 Fumiko
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
2 Rusheen
3 Navas Two
4 Reliable Ruby
Doomben
12th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.98
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Perfect Mission
2 Safework
2 Pacific Vampire
4 Jemeldi
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 Glorious Ruby
4 Stroll
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.66
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Lost In Transit
2 Standing Order
3 Casino Lord
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Destination
4 National Choice
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Moveitmoveit
2 Fastconi
3 Tranquil Bay
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Uncle Russ
4 Outburst
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Burnish Gold
2 Kingston's Here
3 Avolonte
4 Jemeldi
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Without Revenge
2 Checkers
4 Early Thoughts
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:19.94
Placings
1 No Going Back
3 Rangi Toa
4 Head Legislator
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
2 Magnitudo
3 Beau Ideal
4 Divine Courage
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 He Knows
2 Tranquil Bay
4 Ned's Gully
Beaudesert
1st of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
2 Mount Fuji
3 Without Shame
4 Exlover
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
2 Katdeel
3 All Too Quick
4 Tavi L'Amour
Coffs Harbour
9th of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Moskeeta
2 Admiral Ash
3 My Girona
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Prince Amongst Men
2 Rose By Design
4 Epic Player
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
2 Sweet Home Alabama
3 Rosie Red Shoes
4 Roman Reign
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Notions
2 Green Reign
4 Stand Your Ground
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 Ready's Girl
2 Buba
4 Sebring's Rose
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Glittery
2 Deep Romance
3 Po Kare Kare
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Signore Fox
3 Finally Realise
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.49
Placings
1 Authentic Jewel
2 Vulpine
3 Mamaragan
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.35 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Divine Future
3 Budderoo Blitz
4 Mixed Up Grey
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Sweet Ruby
2 Short Shorts
3 Awesome Choice
Warwick Farm
11th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Prasiolite
3 Honeycreeper
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Sweet Ruby
3 Mosht Up
4 Penso A Lei
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Paper Daisy
2 Marnix
3 Silk Tie
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Fashchanel
2 Toostar
4 Mayrose
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.06
Placings
1 Satin Ribbons
2 Comrade Rosa
4 Silk Tie
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Royalzel
2 Deficit
3 Raging Bull
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Verne
2 In The Congo
3 Park Avenue
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:18.30
Placings
2 After Dinner
3 She's Justified
4 Indiana Falls
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Pyraminx
3 Remus
4 Monte Dundee
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
2 Shihonka
3 Your Too Good
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 King High
2 California Vanes
3 Avoidance
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.24
Placings
1 Wenet
3 Milla's Ready
4 Bon Tres
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.77
Placings
1 Sachello
3 La Perushka
4 Mountford
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Cavalier Charles (11)
|
Scratched @ 17:54 27/06/24
(Deductions: Win 2c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
13th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Excelladus
2 Flying Crazy
3 King Of The Castle
4 Estadio Mestalla
Scone
4th of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Quick Tempo
3 Iowna Merc
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Waihaha Falls
2 Our Redente
3 Sinawann
4 Battleton
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.86
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Suparazi
3 Peace Officer
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
3 Bandi's Boy
4 Ezekeil
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Opal Ridge
3 Far Too Easy
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Rainbiel
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Portray
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.01
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
3 Heuristic
4 Street Gossip
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Another One
2 Handle The Truth
4 Super Helpful
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Nicci's Fling
3 More Secrets
4 Dynamic Impact
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
2 Cotehele
3 Super Strike
4 Deficit
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Fender
3 Julian Rock
4 Banju
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Far Too Easy
3 Fender
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.18
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Larkspur Run
3 Never Talk
4 Zoushack
Randwick
12th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Another One
2 Commando Hunt
3 Amulet Street
Scone
1st of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
2 Edit
3 Banju
4 Bobbing
Canberra
1st of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
2 Park Avenue
3 Major Time
4 Damaged
Nowra
4th of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 To The Nines
3 Blue Missile
Sapphire Coast
1st of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Sir Finn
4 Lai See
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Fourmadec
3 Rover
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Mr Hussill
2 Danzadel
3 Anethole
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Catanzaro
3 King's Trust
4 A Fortunate Lass
Nowra
1st of 12
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
2 Purposeful Miss
3 Shadow Chaser
4 Shenandoah
Canberra
2nd of 13
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Exotic Deel
3 Francisco Pizaro
4 Azoustic
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Miss Twilight
2 Pride Of Kalaru
4 Bullet Storm
Moruya
2nd of 12
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Gorush Lightning
3 Nieces And Nephews
4 O'So Tempting
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
2 Up Bombowlee
3 Certain Shaft
4 Demanding Mo
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jul/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Singing Dixie
2 Nuremburg Castle
4 Rare Gem
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Hatchet (16)
|
Scratched @ 12:56 28/06/24
(Deductions: Win 10c, Plc 9c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Millane
4 Vodka Martini
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 April In Augusta
4 Amore Veloce
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Never No More
2 The Elanora
3 Legal Esprit
4 Oscar Zulu
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Viminele
4 Beaux Rumble
Gold Coast
6th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Better Get Set
3 Chinny Boom
4 Rothfire
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
2 Beaux Rumble
3 Crazy Train
4 Viminele
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
2 Arentee
3 Comrade Rosa
4 Petunia
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 All That Pizzazz
3 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
3 Ralphie
4 Enterprise Pomme
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 Zarastro
3 Kanazawa
4 Release The Beans
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Black On Beauty
3 Enabler
4 Highly Ambitious
Doomben
4th of 15
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Sunfall
3 Safework
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Manhood
2 Typhoon Taavi
4 Safework
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Self Indulgent
3 Canadian Dancer
4 Crazy Train
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Richon
2 Eye Pea Oh
3 Hakkai Maru
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 O'Miss Behaving
3 Allude
4 Billy's Bro
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.08
Placings
1 Alburq
2 Indian Dreamer
3 Gaius
4 Ocean Emperor
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Enabler
3 Carribean King
4 Vast Kama
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Zoukina
2 Battleton
4 Star Gamble
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Alburq
4 Bowrider
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Pentito
3 Highlights
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
2 Enabler
3 Zumikon
4 Vaccine
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
2 Merimee
3 Argyle Pink
4 Shnitty
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
2 Tesaura
3 Noble Cat
4 Mishka Magic
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Gypsy Goddess
2 Merimee
3 Red Wave
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 Military Gambler
3 Canadian Dancer
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
2 Shani Award
3 Immediate Response
4 Lady Valentine
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Royal Rebellion
3 Billy's Bro
4 Vonzither
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
3 Miss Seattle
4 Enterprise Jewel
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Sea Ripple
2 Royal Rebellion
4 Saint Bartholomew
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
3 California Vanture
4 Mr Dudwey
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Outback Playboy
2 Next To Excel
3 Address Unknown
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Kazou (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 27/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 8
Date
24/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Iron Man
3 Dazzling Lucy
4 Koning
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Manhood
4 Eagle Nest
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Let's Try
4 Shameonus
Cranbourne
2nd of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
3 Spanish Tides
4 Frumos
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Commemorative
3 Overriding
4 Rainbiel
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
2 Rubamos
3 Osmose
4 Contemporary
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Mirra View
2 Vienna Princess
4 Cross The Rubicon
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
2 Principessa
3 Passistas
4 Highly Ambitious
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Holly Lolly
2 Clarity
3 Royal Merchant
4 Charming Di
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Ithadtobezou
3 Sebrenco
4 Junqueira
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Ithadtobezou
2 Swift Ascend
4 Syrian Star
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.12
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Dashing Legend
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
2 Cavaup
3 Maritima
4 I Am Jade
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 Lalaguna
3 Clovelly
4 So Rosie
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
2 Zahdi
3 Wyomi
4 Zara's Hope
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.57
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Samurai Dream
3 Golden Queen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. High Blue Sea (12)
|
Scratched @ 04:57 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 8
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 More Secrets
2 Brosnan
3 Caboche
4 Yasuke
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Silentsar
3 Kandinsky Abstract
4 Yasuke
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
2 Starman
3 Kintyre
4 Romeo's Choice
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Tropical Squall
3 Libertad
4 Cool And Calm
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Amor Victorious
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Starman
4 Super Chilled
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
2 Gallant Star
3 Don Pedro
4 King Of Dubai
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 I'M Divine
3 Free Enterprise
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Zou Tiger
4 Finepoint
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
2 Nickelback
3 Hellavadancer
4 Charity Spirit
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Gelsey
4 Grebeni
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Kahawaty
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Bokeem
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Inequality
3 Fashion Legend
4 Sorgente
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.49
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Baby Rider
2 Rainbow Connection
3 Delexo
4 Do Well Legend
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Osipenko
2 Madame Pommery
3 Backrower
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Separatist
2 Nitrogen
4 Iwantobreakfree
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Osipenko
3 Strathpeffer
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Pogacar
2 Ma Comet
3 Osipenko
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Smashing Eagle (7)
|
Scratched @ 04:57 28/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Mogo Magic
4 Cigar Flick
Scone
9th of 16
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Jedibeel
3 Ezekeil
4 King Of Naples
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Contemporary
2 Fire Lane
4 Valiancy
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Curtis Island
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 Salisano
4 No Statement
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.83
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
2 Contemporary
3 Shohei
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.27
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Dollar Magic
3 Valiancy
4 Outreach To Henry
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
3 Just In Reach
4 Sebonack
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.26
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Stromboli
3 With Your Blessing
4 Contemporary
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Red Card
3 Airman
4 Willinga Beast
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
3 Defiant Heart
4 Xpresso
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
2 Garza Blanca
3 Molly Nails
4 Kir Royale
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Vindication
4 Eastern Glow
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Passeggiata
3 One Destiny
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Tintookie
4 Euros
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Mr Money Bags
2 Eye Of The Eagle
3 Little Miss Gutsaa
4 Our Lone Star
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Bluestone Lane
2 No Way Ever
3 Kooled
4 Rekindled Express
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.05 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Melanie
4 I Am Geronimo
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Master Showman
2 Demiana
4 Sir Ming
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Pretty Wild
2 Pizarro
4 Cacofonix
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
2 Lady Fraulein
3 Cosmic Minerva
4 Costa De Oro
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.44
Placings
1 Just Wai
2 Marooniyah
4 San Paulo
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Far Too Hot
3 Sacred Alba
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Le Force
2 Doctor Jack
3 Daulat Taifun Aziz
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Chain Of Fire
2 Carneros
4 Callywag
Gold Coast
1st of 4
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
2 Miss Du Pre
3 Dauntain
4 Bye For Now
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip