Hastings
Graeme Downey Memorial (bm75)
Distance: 1400m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Ghazzah J: Kevin Kalychurun | 6.00 | 5.80 | 5.90 |
2.20 | 1.80 | 2.10 | ||
2nd |
8. Divine Spirit J: Chris Dell | 2.90 | 5.10 | 3.60 |
3rd |
4. Sophmaze J: Kate Hercock | 1.90 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (3/8) | 80.90 | ||
Exacta | (3,8) | 197.90 | ||
Trifecta | (3,8,4) | 426.70 | ||
First Four | (3,8,4,7) | 2836.00 |
Race FormPre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Urenui (6) x5x92 59kg
J: Toni Davies(a3.0)T: Ms D M Harris
4 4.8 4.6 4.8 |
4.80 | 1.85 | 4.46 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 11
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
1 Tobias
3 Malborough Bay
4 Mr Twinkletoes
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 9
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Nancy She Wrote
3 Enrico
4 Tavi Ann
Wanganui
5th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Liffey
2 Bee Enchanted
3 Scelta Di Elena
4 Mi Gracie
Wanganui
6th of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:48.67
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
2 Carignan
3 Hill Of Kings
4 Dupug
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.89
Placings
2 Magdala
3 Regal Rock
4 Beaudz Well
Awapuni
1st of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.04
Placings
2 Daisy Daisy
3 Iffie Shows
4 Show D'Or
Wanganui
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Caledonie
2 Newstalk
3 Prioress
4 Carignan
Wanganui
5th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Exquisite Pearl
2 Gino
3 Trustworthy
4 Oceanides
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
2 Ifyourample
3 Cream
4 Zebadaya
Hawera
6th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Rocababy
2 Za Spirit
3 Sheez Dominant
4 Sans Doute
Otaki
4th of 7
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
1 Duncan Creek
2 Crossfire
3 Dougal McKeen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Crouch (10) 4660x 58kg
J: Jim Chung(a3.0)T: M P Breslin
15 9.5 9 9.5 |
9.50 | 2.70 | 10.34 | 2.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
12th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.46
Placings
1 Infer
2 Kattegat
3 Achieve
4 Ruby Rocks
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.79
Placings
1 Our Jumala
2 Hanakin
3 Whangaehu
4 Gigi
Trentham
6th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.83
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 In Vegas
3 The Dutch Dame
4 Rocket Lad
Otaki
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.32
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Winnie Rose
3 Chikira Lass
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Sindacato
2 Hammer Time
3 Chikira Lass
4 Family Ties
Awapuni
1st of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:24.26
Placings
2 Berry The Cash
3 Kingfisher Lad
4 Hurry Cane
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.83
Placings
2 Speed Call
3 Masso
4 Metallo
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:17.69
Placings
1 Red 'N' Surf
2 If You Dance
4 Metallo
Otaki
1st of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.82
Placings
2 Courageous Step
3 Comedy
4 Walkinthepark
Wanganui
4th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
1 La Santana
2 Dresse' Par Joli
3 More To Be Written
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ghazzah (2) 1x531 58kg
J: Kevin KalychurunT: Ms O Duffy
3.8 4.4 4.6 5 |
5.00 | 1.85 | 6.14 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.50
Placings
2 Knock Off
3 Shameless Boy
4 Madame Moet
Hawera
3rd of 14
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Catherinenz
2 Bikindy
4 Media Miss
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Enthusiastic
2 Tiny Diamond
3 Tokyo Hot Night
4 Who's Complainin
Taupo
1st of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:55.10
Placings
2 After Party
3 Pontardawe
4 Red 'N' Surf
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:04.85
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 In The Loop
4 El Bandolero
Taupo
5th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:55.21
Placings
1 Con Artist
2 Fortune Wings
3 Alpha Charlie
4 Mandalo
Taupo
8th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.98
Placings
1 Roederer
2 So Surreal
3 Gohugo
4 Sacred Dream
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Macfire
2 Anela
3 Mineshaft
Ruakaka
7th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Delorean
2 Mischief Managed
3 Heart Of Alladin
4 Tough Test Harry
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
2 Nereus
3 Princess Elly
4 Al Malik
Arawa Park
9th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
1 Caitlyns Wish
2 Lady Grey
3 Delorean
4 The Diviner
Te Rapa
12th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Speed Dragon
2 Bitcoin
3 Hammer Time
4 Strange Love
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Elounda
3 Shootin To Saks
4 Shirazelle
Arawa Park
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
1 Sequoia Star
3 Full Of Sincerity
4 Kahma Suitsya
Ruakaka
8th of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Armour War Eagle
2 Mischief Managed
3 Sheng Vespa
4 Paul David
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Regazzo
2 I Am The Boss
3 Bubalina
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sophmaze (1) x07x3 57.5kg
J: Kate HercockT: S A Sharrock
3.2 3.6 3.7 3.8 |
3.80 | 1.65 | 3.83 | 1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Wheelitin
2 Tanner
4 Sacred Pearl
Trentham
7th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Margherita Veloce
2 Duncan Creek
3 Liffey
4 Testify Me
Woodville
12th of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Duncan Creek
2 Gee String
3 Candle
4 Belle's Echo
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Polygon
2 Librarsi
4 Imarichgirl
Awapuni
4th of 6
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.01
Placings
1 Terziere
2 Za Spirit
3 Librarsi
Wanganui
4th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.61
Placings
1 Sheez Dominant
2 Mr Mojo Risin'
3 Accidental Tourist
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Pacific Dragon
3 Lycomedes
4 Wessex
Waverley
1st of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Channel Surfer
4 Duncan Creek
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Canufeelit
4 Knickerless
Wanganui
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Perfectly Suited
2 Vino Bianca
4 Carrington
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 6
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Lord Cosmos
2 Alabama Gold
4 Carrington
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Barzetti (3) 179x9 57.5kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0)T: M N Eales
14 16 15 16 |
16.00 | 3.90 | 16.85 | 3.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
9th of 9
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
30.9
Flucs
47.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Spencer
2 Amend
3 Kana
4 Catherinenz
Otaki
9th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.32
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Winnie Rose
3 Chikira Lass
4 Crouch
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Never Look Back
2 Weneedashock
3 Battle Secret
4 Avalene
Trentham
1st of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
2 Danzino
3 Perfect Test
4 Super Flash
Hastings
4th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Good Oil
2 Lilly Laguna
3 Textbook
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.33
Placings
1 Tickford
3 Super Flash
4 Never Look Back
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:04.86
Placings
1 All In All
2 Good Oil
4 Bosch
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.46
Placings
1 Tequila Spirit
3 Drop Of Something
4 Nun So Bad
Awapuni
4th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Subtle Tease
2 Hooter
3 Pinkerton
Awapuni
2nd of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Wheelitin
3 Tobkay
4 She's So Reliable
Awapuni
4th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Textbook
2 Wheelitin
3 Nun So Bad
Hastings
2nd of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
57.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
3 Extortion
4 Roconono
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.15
Placings
1 Battle Secret
3 Nun So Bad
4 Ironwood
Awapuni
3rd of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:08.52
Placings
1 Zappa Jak
1 Whatsup
4 Monkey Town
Matamata
6th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Ata Rangi
2 Brookbourne
3 Tascioni
4 Miriella
Awapuni
1st of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
2 Ride The Tide
3 Miss Belle
4 Maggiesclan
Waverley
2nd of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.25
Placings
1 Mandalo
3 Princess Biddy
4 Minnie Mouse
Awapuni
5th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Loox Like A Pro
2 Cee Are El
3 Wind In My Wings
Awapuni
5th of 6
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
40.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Hoard The Bourbon
2 One Dream One Soul
3 Saint Bathans
Otaki
7th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Albufeira
2 Titled
3 Lincoln Rocks
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Trustworthy
2 Lincoln Rocks
3 Kermalina
Otaki
7th of 14
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.11
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Lago's Impact
3 Monkey Business
Awapuni
3rd of 6
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Shamus
2 Bean A Pleasure
4 Belardo Boy
Otaki
11th of 13
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
65.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Makkaldee
2 Remix
3 Winkle Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Wheelitin (8) 00x16 57kg
J: Elle Sole(a4.0)T: A M Clement
6 6.5 7.5 7 |
7.00 | 2.30 | 6.98 | 2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.26
Placings
1 Pinkerton
2 Jestin Case
3 Belladonna Lily
4 Sacred Pearl
Wanganui
1st of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
0.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
2 Tanner
3 Sophmaze
4 Sacred Pearl
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
17.4
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 King Of Hearts
2 Our Jumala
3 Manifique
4 Winkle Bay
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Margherita Veloce
2 Duncan Creek
3 Liffey
4 Testify Me
Otaki
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Aqua Man
2 Shelbyrock'N
4 Strides
Trentham
5th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Puke Park
2 Subtle Tease
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Haka Boogie
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Sacred Pearl
2 Kahu Rock
3 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
2 Barzetti
3 Tobkay
4 She's So Reliable
Awapuni
2nd of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Textbook
3 Nun So Bad
4 Barzetti
Otaki
6th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Subtle Tease
2 Harmonious
3 Lostcause
4 Fabian Hawk
Woodville
5th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Illusion Of Paris
2 Tweedledee
3 Gino
4 Here Comes Trouble
Waverley
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
2 Tweedledee
3 Roschana
4 Showbourne
Hawera
3rd of 11
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Regal Rock
2 Oso Savvy
4 Hardtimes
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.84
Placings
1 My Cherry Rose
2 Sequoia Dawn
3 My Zoi
4 Hooter
Otaki
2nd of 8
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.30
Placings
1 Regal Rock
3 Mizzena
4 Rising Reward
Hawera
6th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:27.31
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Hardtimes
3 Duck Road
Hawera
7th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
13.6
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:48.03
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
3 Belle Adaire
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:59.91
Placings
1 Turnmeon
2 Madam Zara
4 Ronin Porotene
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:45.49
Placings
2 The Finnster
3 Ronin Porotene
4 Flight Plan
Hawera
5th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Organised Chaos
2 Like It Sweet
3 Momosa
Hawera
7th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Luxembourg
2 Barri Hyde
3 Blue Rata Boldness
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Divine Spirit (7) 50529 54kg
J: Chris DellT: B C Mcdermott
12 15 16 15 |
15.00 | 3.70 | 16.96 | 3.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
9th of 9
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
25
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:24.95
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Pride Of Aspen
3 Marroni
4 Poser
Trentham
2nd of 11
Date
18/May/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.69
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
3 Masso
4 Justaskpercy
Woodville
5th of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.43
Placings
1 Hasstobeperfect
2 Rischio
3 Ruffhouse Rosie
4 Oxygen
Wanganui
10th of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:13.73
Placings
1 Trav
2 Lilly Laguna
3 Chikira Lass
4 Enrico
4 The Dutch Dame
Woodville
5th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
2 Makkaldee
3 Take On
4 Sir Mikki
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
45.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Rockburn
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 The Mistress
Trentham
8th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
34.6
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.78
Placings
1 Jay Bee Gee
2 Kahu Rock
3 Carpe Diem
4 Hacksaw Ridge
Awapuni
9th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
37.2
Flucs
38.40 -
Winning Time
2:24.26
Placings
1 Crouch
2 Berry The Cash
3 Kingfisher Lad
4 Hurry Cane
Wanganui
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:15.89
Placings
1 Ronin Porotene
3 Grand Prospect
4 Fantasy Flight
Awapuni
10th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
38.2
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.19
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Sailor Jack
3 Prince Leo
4 Carpe Diem
Wanganui
7th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
2:21.93
Placings
1 Kahu Rock
2 Carpe Diem
3 Legally Blonde
4 Kingfisher Lad
Trentham
7th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
30.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.04
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Regal Rock
3 Sacred Pearl
4 So Call Me
Awapuni
11th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
26.8
Flucs
58.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.25
Placings
1 Kingfisher Lad
2 Subtle Point
3 Manifique
4 Rusty Lane
Tauherenikau
4th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:08.79
Placings
1 Lucky Viking
2 Devoted
3 Subtle Tease
Trentham
5th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Armour War Eagle
2 McKhan
3 Liquid Les
4 Gucci Belt
Hastings
9th of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.20
Placings
1 Hail Damage
2 Primo Stella
3 Dalmatia
4 The Mighty Spar
Trentham
13th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Rischio
2 Nest Egg
3 Opawa Jack
4 The True Believer
Trentham
3rd of 17
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.88
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Another Bella
4 Masso
Otaki
7th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Free Spirit
2 Camarosa
3 Flower Of Wanaka
4 Du'Blues
Trentham
11th of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Dennismac
2 Whaea Meri
3 Hanakin
4 King Of Hearts
Wanganui
2nd of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Rocket Science
3 Bold Belle
4 Ifndoubtgetout
Wanganui
13th of 13
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
19.9
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:14.87
Placings
1 Yolo
2 Razors Edge
3 Rosielicious
Awapuni
8th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.73
Placings
1 Estefania
2 Iffie Shows
3 Zeefa Zed
Hawera
5th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:48.03
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
3 Belle Adaire
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
2 Queen Of Spades
3 Sha Carri
4 Like It Sweet
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.98
Placings
1 Tobkay
3 The Dutch Dame
4 Nun So Bad
Trentham
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Barri Hyde
3 Stormcast
4 Kaluanui
Otaki
7th of 12
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Royal Flower
2 Choisia Prince
3 Kronenbourg
Trentham
12th of 12
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
20
Flucs
89.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Sassy Merlot
3 Love Letter
Trentham
7th of 16
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
38.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Hong Kong
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Extraordinaire
Otaki
7th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Le Villi
2 Ideal
3 Marotiri Marsta
Awapuni
13th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Elusive Ten
2 Hydro Charm
3 Platinum Assault
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Madame Moet (9) 18054 54kg
J: Jessica Allen(a3.0)T: Ms P M Mason
11 13 11 10 |
10.00 | 2.80 | 12.97 | 2.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
4th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.50
Placings
1 Ghazzah
2 Knock Off
3 Shameless Boy
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 12
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:59.32
Placings
1 Popthebubbles
2 Ravenna Rose
3 Zeefa Zed
4 McLaren
Wanganui
14th of 14
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Perfect Test
2 Moments Like These
3 Cocktail Lad
4 Pick Of The Litter
Trentham
8th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
17
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Latrelle
2 Donnybrook
3 Obadiah
4 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
Wanganui
1st of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.47
Placings
2 Lady Performer
3 Jungle Jane
4 Moonlight Hustler
Hawera
5th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Ragamuffin
2 Asterial
3 Bridgerton
4 Youledo
Otaki
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 The Ugly Sister
2 McLaren
3 Obadiah
4 Donnybrook
Wanganui
6th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Tavi Ann
2 Dorothy's Daughter
3 Shez Super
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
2 Apostrophe
3 The Hottie
4 No Rain Ever
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 He's A Battler
2 Fonsi
3 Kick Start
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Star In The Sky
2 Regal Reward
3 No Agenda Nigel
Wanganui
13th of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Titled
3 Testwin
4 Champagne Sunday
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Terra Preta
2 Tobias
3 Stage Three
4 Per La Vita
Wanganui
5th of 9
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Champagne Sunday
2 O'Riordan
3 Scotch Bonnet
4 Glorafilia
Pukekohe Park
10th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
2 Kind Thoughts
3 Mosinvader
4 Agera
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
27.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Colorado Silver
3 Ivy Dazzler
4 Lincoln Falls
Trentham
6th of 18
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
67.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Lhasa
3 Endean Affair
4 Comedy
Wanganui
8th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Final Return
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Complicate
4 Drop Of Something
Trentham
3rd of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Share Power
2 Pitkin County
4 Scotch Bonnet
Wanganui
1st of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Unscripted
4 Bean A Pleasure
Woodville
5th of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Unscripted
2 Bourbon Falls
3 Rocktilyoudrop
4 Helluvah Return
Waverley
8th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Metaverse
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Boston Strong Boy
4 Regal Reward
Awapuni
7th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Spencer
2 Platinum Sixty Six
3 Morus
4 Pepeha
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Charlotte Amalie
2 Girls Light Up
3 Drop Of Something
4 Whatanight
Hawera
7th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Half Of Nothing
2 Bozo
3 Bassoroc
4 Whatanight
Waverley
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
2 Bikindy
3 Helluvah Return
4 Here Comes Trouble
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.43
Placings
1 Just A Tipple
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Girls Light Up
4 Miriella
Hawera
13th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
35.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 Half Of Nothing
2 Drop Of Something
3 Spencer
4 Iconic Lass
Matamata
12th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Orleans Belle
3 Goodo Jo
4 Dragon Biscuit
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 The Bizzness
2 Divici Belle
3 Opaea Joe
4 Hero Worship
Matamata
5th of 6
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Skew Wiff
2 Dapper Lad
3 Khafre
4 Valetti
Taupo
11th of 12
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:53.94
Placings
1 Cleese
2 Primo Stella
3 Fortune Wings
4 Peecee Pussycat
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.90
Placings
2 Opaea Joe
3 Mighty Castle
4 Muse
Taupo
7th of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Zeitaku
2 Fashion Shoot
3 Faraglioni
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Powerful Moss
3 Mistress Minx
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Nom De Plume
3 Rubyshowoff
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Clever Ruds
3 Midnight Special
4 Lookseasy
Matamata
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
2 Bellatrix Black
3 Privileged Son
4 Lovelock
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Le Chamossaire
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Superette
3 Sophia's Magic
4 Deebee Zapower
Matamata
13th of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Another Entree
2 Ess Vee Are
3 Outfit
Arawa Park
4th of 14
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Laneway Flirting
2 Orleans Belle
3 The Stoney One
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 El Noir
2 Tina Again
3 Taupo Missy
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 11
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.16
Placings
1 Phelan The Power
2 Songsungblu
3 Lois Lane
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. No Agenda Nigel (4) 42747 54kg
J: Kavish ChowdhooryT: S Ralph
12 16 17 16 |
16.00 | 3.90 | 15.49 | 3.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
7th of 9
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
13.2
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Malt Time
2 Trigon Lad
3 Chevron
4 Shamus
Woodville
4th of 7
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Royal Flower
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Lord Donovan
Arawa Park
7th of 14
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Swindle
2 Kai Moana
3 Vantaana
4 Polly Plum
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Kind Thoughts
3 Persiflage
4 Tide And Time
Ellerslie
4th of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
49.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Espadas
2 Night Night Dora
3 Lovearoadie
Ruakaka
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Pippy
3 Shockatillatap
4 Golden Hue
Ellerslie
8th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
55.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Marengo
2 Wind Of Change
3 Night Night Dora
4 Lovearoadie
Tauranga
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Rayet
3 Vallarta
4 Oh No No No
Ellerslie
5th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Gentian Blue
2 Overdrawn
3 Rockin Rosie
4 Arrowette
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Star In The Sky
2 Regal Reward
4 Madame Moet
Te Rapa
7th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Duneagle
2 Rockin Rosie
3 Butterfield
4 El Viento
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Tanzanite Rose
2 Pitkin County
4 Dimaggio
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Freewheelin
3 There Goes My Hero
4 Mischief Managed
Tauranga
4th of 6
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Saltnesse
2 Overdrawn
3 Cornwallis
Tauranga
6th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
1 With You
2 Mini Mystic
3 Chantari Bay
4 Space Lab
Te Aroha
11th of 14
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Night Night Dora
2 With You
3 Good Spot
4 Luxuriant
Ruakaka
2nd of 9
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Myla
3 Nereus
4 Super Time
Pukekohe Park
11th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Doddle
2 Snazzytavi
3 Lerado
4 Rudyard
Taupo
4th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Drum Major
2 Analyst
3 Taser
Cambridge
7th of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.73
Placings
1 Brontes Gold
2 Hoard The Bourbon
3 Gunnar
4 Side Eye
Cambridge
3rd of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Hoard The Bourbon
2 Felix Faure
4 Elusive Nation
Matamata
5th of 6
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Prismatic
2 Flight Plan
3 Narince
4 The Mighty Spar
Ruakaka
8th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Reverberations
2 Love Affirmations
3 Tu Meke Potae
4 Quartz Queen
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Winexpress
2 Ka Ying Lucky
3 Mr Nice
4 Hey Hey Baby
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
46.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Hero Worship
2 Hit The Switch
3 Lex Rex
4 Winexpress
Ruakaka
10th of 13
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Hayley
2 Hero Worship
3 Golden Hue
4 Special Privilege
Te Rapa
13th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.8
Flucs
38.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Hit The Switch
3 Nancho Girl
4 Kentucky Rose
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Our Turn
2 Roederer
3 Hero Worship
4 Haka Boogie
Ruakaka
1st of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
2 Sulabella
3 Noble Man
4 Fairshare
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
53.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Times Table
2 Cullinan
4 Kiva Han
Pukekohe Park
14th of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
48.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Pow Wow
2 Imarichgirl
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
4 Fly My Wey
Tauranga
10th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
12.5
Flucs
47.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Uderzo
2 Blue Moon
3 Senor Uno
4 Neighbourhood
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.28
Placings
1 Fly My Wey
3 Civil Unrest
4 Edge Of Wonder
Te Rapa
14th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
51
Margin
8.2
Flucs
63.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Fashion Shoot
2 Westwood
3 Montana Mist
4 Highlighter
Pukekohe Park
4th of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Don't Look Ethel
2 Candycane
3 Giant Gem
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.10 -
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Dapper Lad
3 Accidental Tourist
Cambridge
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.89
Placings
1 Mr Rainbow
2 Felix Faure
3 Giacomo
4 Justascoota
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Dear Oh Dear
2 Giacomo
3 Glorified
Cambridge
3rd of 7
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Rusavy
2 Up 'N' Gone
4 Easy Peasy
Ruakaka
6th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Paradigm Shift
2 Flat Track Bully
3 Rising Dream
Ruakaka
7th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Golden Hue
2 Orleans Belle
3 Rabada
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:32.35
Placings
1 La Velocita
2 Elusive Empire
3 Western Springs
Cambridge
1st of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
2 Misappropriate
3 Mersey Beat
4 Elusive Capital
Ruakaka
3rd of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Cakebytheocean
4 Matai Bay
Matamata
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
66
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Alighieri
2 Ozark
3 Cleat
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Double O' Seven
2 Silk 'N' Dale
4 Triple Money
Tauranga
9th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.7
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.26
Placings
1 Casino Princess
2 Aperitif
3 Enchanted Elle
Pukekohe Park
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Oh No No No
2 Kai
3 Hard Nose
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
47.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Midnight Special
2 Davone Georgia
4 Super Daisy
Tauranga
9th of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
54.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Violetta
2 Orleans Belle
3 Nossenko
Arawa Park
9th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Love Letter
2 Cakebytheocean
3 Packing Tavi
Tauranga
9th of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
40.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Kid Roc
2 Assertive Nature
3 Le Chamossaire
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sweetjineen (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
11th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Massive Prince
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Bee Enchanted
4 Pitkin County
Trentham
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Duncan Creek
3 Insatiable
4 Lincoln Falls
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Share Power
2 Pitkin County
3 Madame Moet
4 Scotch Bonnet
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
3 Just A Tipple
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Hooter
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Awapuni
12th of 16
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
8.7
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Ladies Man
3 Justaskme
4 Dionysus
Hawera
3rd of 6
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Kopua
2 Llanacord
4 Sacred Pearl
Awapuni
2nd of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Mr Didgeridoo
3 Hooter
4 Amosia
Hastings
8th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:43.42
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Benefactor
3 Liquid Les
4 Kusuda
Awapuni
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Make Time
4 Deerfield
Hastings
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Lingjun Hero
3 Aotea Lad
4 Wairau Cove
Arawa Park
8th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
13.4
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:29.92
Placings
1 Wessex
2 On The Prowl
3 Sumi
4 Oseleta
Trentham
12th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Blissful Belle
3 Gee Cee
4 Prioress
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Mohawk Brave
4 Mehrtens
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
2 Bellacontte
3 Soldier Boy
4 Regal Rock
Awapuni
1st of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
2 Flower Of Wanaka
3 Sea Monarch
4 Lord Spencer
Awapuni
4th of 14
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Reign It In
2 Parisian Poppy
3 Marotiri Marsta
4 Flower Of Wanaka
Hawera
4th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.17
Placings
2 Flower Of Wanaka
3 She's Miss Gevious
4 Extraordinaire
Waverley
4th of 14
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Bikindy
2 Stallone
3 Leon Rouge
Woodville
2nd of 11
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Amosia
3 Free Thyme
4 Barri Hyde
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Elusive Ten
2 Hydro Charm
3 Platinum Assault
Wanganui
4th of 13
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Galleon
2 Five Fortune
3 Sea Monarch
Awapuni
3rd of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Indy Fox
2 Sergio
4 Silky Red Fox
Otaki
3rd of 11
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 British Royalty
2 Tudor Queen
4 Lady Hysteria
Woodville
4th of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'N
2 Precision Shooter
3 Reliabull
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip