Hastings
Te Whangai Romneys Hawkes Bay Hrdl
Distance: 3100m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Berry The Cash J: Portia J Matthews | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.20 |
1.00 | 1.30 | 1.10 | ||
2nd |
4. Taika J: Hamish Mc Neill(a) | 4.20 | 1.30 | 3.40 |
3rd |
7. Smug J: Michael Roustoby | NTD | NTD | NTD |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (1/4) | 4.00 | ||
Exacta | (1,4) | 5.90 | ||
Trifecta | (1,4,7) | 53.10 | ||
First Four | (1,4,7,3) | 120.40 |
Race FormPre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Berry The Cash (1) x3111 72.5kg
J: Portia J MatthewsT: M K Oulaghan
1.5 1.26 1.28 1.26 |
1.26 | 1.08 | 1.21 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
1st of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
11
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
3:46.37
Placings
2 Smug
3 Lord Spencer
4 Nedwin
Woodville
1st of 9
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
68.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
3:31.12
Placings
2 Lord Spencer
3 Taika
4 Country Bumpkin
Woodville
1st of 10
Date
03/May/24
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
1
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:22.59
Placings
2 Jesko
3 All In Blackberry
4 Lord Spencer
Waverley
3rd of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.87
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 All In Blackberry
4 Password
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.87
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 Winnie Rose
4 Lurid
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
4:58.89
Placings
2 Happy Star
3 Obrigado
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Riccarton Park
3rd of 6
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
3:41.00
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Obrigado
4 Country Bumpkin
Trentham
27th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
4:39.16
Placings
1 Suliman
2 Carnaby
3 Hurry Cane
4 Odysseus
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
2:24.26
Placings
1 Crouch
3 Kingfisher Lad
4 Hurry Cane
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.03
Placings
1 Fabian Hawk
2 Quota
3 Pacheco
4 Prince Leo
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
3:41.60
Placings
1 Suliman
3 Happy Star
4 Izymydaad
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
11/May/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
4:02.45
Placings
2 Prince Turbo
3 Cheeky Azz
4 Lucky Viking
Otaki
5th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Subtle Tease
2 Harmonious
3 Lostcause
4 Fabian Hawk
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:58.80
Placings
1 Hardtimes
2 Set In Stone
3 Arbre Rouge
4 Road Diva
Awapuni
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:08.52
Placings
1 Zappa Jak
1 Whatsup
3 Barzetti
4 Monkey Town
Trentham
11th of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
35.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.90
Placings
1 Lavita Vishvi
2 Nod
3 Prince Of Tallin
4 Masso
Hawera
5th of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Sequoia Dawn
2 Buritz
3 Way Above
4 Roni
Otaki
5th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.66
Placings
1 Sequoia Dawn
2 Rising Ransom
3 Nellie Jean
Trentham
9th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
55.7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:42.66
Placings
1 Orla
2 Brucie
3 Lovettorleaveit
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:32.57
Placings
1 Lovettorleaveit
2 Smart Attire
3 Red 'N' Surf
Otaki
4th of 13
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Absolutely Maybe
2 So Call Me
3 Waiagara
Awapuni
13th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.48
Placings
1 Super Flash
2 Ciambella
3 The Bounder
Trentham
4th of 16
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.72
Placings
1 Super Spirit
2 Jakkano
3 Hey Hey Hey
Awapuni
7th of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:28.54
Placings
1 Lucky Park
2 Sacred Lady
3 Hey Hey Hey
Otaki
1st of 6
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.80
Placings
2 Super Spirit
3 Establishment
4 Movinonbye
Hawera
6th of 14
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.51
Placings
1 Midnight Spark
2 Swift
3 Cholula
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
1 Hey Hey Hey
3 Masso
4 Platinum Bordeaux
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. English Gambler (11) x617F 66.5kg
J: Dean ParkerT: Ms L Brennan
5.5 13 14 15 |
15.00 | 3.90 | 14.75 | 4.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
0 of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
67.5
Margin
0
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
3:46.37
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Smug
3 Lord Spencer
4 Nedwin
Woodville
7th of 9
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
36
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
3:31.12
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Lord Spencer
3 Taika
4 Country Bumpkin
Te Rapa
1st of 7
Date
04/May/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
70.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
3:13.60
Placings
2 Mont Ventoux
3 Lochwinnoch
4 Tahuroa Height
Te Rapa
6th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Casino Princess
3 Extortion
4 C'Est Moi
Te Rapa
25th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
4:53.21
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Ima Wonder
4 Smug
Te Rapa
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
3:38.35
Placings
2 Taika
3 Nedwin
4 Happy Star
Ruakaka
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.83
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
2 Brian Lamont
3 Leicalot
Te Rapa
25th of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
3:43.43
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Odysseus
3 Abu Dhabi
4 Verry Flash
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
2:51.71
Placings
2 Password
3 Jan's Giant
4 Ian's Legacy
Trentham
25th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
3:41.60
Placings
1 Suliman
2 Berry The Cash
3 Happy Star
4 Izymydaad
Te Rapa
2nd of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
3:22.96
Placings
1 Tweedledee
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Aquilo
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.80
Placings
2 Leaderboard
3 Late To The Party
4 Tarwyn
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
3:46.20
Placings
1 Dr Hank
3 Fantasy Flight
4 Chief Sequoyah
Hastings
6th of 8
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
44.7
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
3:47.80
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Chief Sequoyah
3 Tommyra
Trentham
4th of 6
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Aigne
2 Izymydaad
3 Fantasy Flight
Matamata
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.88
Placings
1 Taika
3 Bak Da Master
4 Locally Sauced
Hastings
14th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
19
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Judy's Song
2 Rapid Falls
3 Bonny Ezra
Te Aroha
32nd of 10
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
3:33.19
Placings
1 Dr Hank
2 Curious George
3 Aigne
Te Aroha
1st of 10
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
68
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
3:30.24
Placings
2 West Coast
3 Black Eyed Sue
4 Amazing Az
Te Rapa
12th of 14
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
29.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.65
Placings
1 Two Madison
2 El Nymph
3 Rising Ransom
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.18
Placings
1 Penelope Cruise
2 My Gift
4 Batchelor Babe
Te Rapa
1st of 16
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.48
Placings
2 Shebringsmerubies
3 Touch The Clouds
4 Landgrave
Tauranga
7th of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 Quiz Kid
2 No Loitering
3 Sidebar
Ellerslie
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.55
Placings
1 Magdala
3 Bubble Gum
4 Tahuroa Height
Arawa Park
12th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Volitivo
2 Ucalledit
3 Gallardo
Hastings
5th of 13
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Uareastar
2 Our Modena
3 James Barrie
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Mehrtens
2 Go James
4 Wild West
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Osaka
3 Church Road
4 Cha Siu Bao
Taupo
6th of 9
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
RST95
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:57.37
Placings
1 Steven James
2 Big Mike
3 De Koning
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.27
Placings
2 Alaskan Gold
3 Malik
4 Miss Sher Nan
Ellerslie
6th of 16
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST76
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
1 Redcayenne
2 Easy M'Lady
3 Double Happy
Great Western
7th of 8
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Celestial Story
2 Indiana Star
3 Runawaysuzie
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1140m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
12.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.66
Placings
1 Anolass
2 Havastar
3 Canelo
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.49
Placings
1 Mutual Respect
2 Soaring Eagle
4 Do The Hippy
Casterton
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Do The Hippy
3 Royal Boss
4 Kaplumpich
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
1540m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Lucky Wick
2 Kapuziner
3 Shewearsthepants
Ballarat
9th of 10
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
14
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.94
Placings
1 Amerock
2 Dialectic
3 Cosmic City
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
2060m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:08.58
Placings
1 Kings Full
2 Mirimar
3 Immelmann
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/19
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
2 Goodwood Zodiac
3 Galveston
4 Wells
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
22/Mar/19
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
28.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.69
Placings
1 Ryan's Fender
2 Delightful Celyna
3 La Belle Jude
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
27/Feb/19
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.91
Placings
1 Simply Invincible
2 Gasworx
3 Boltoutoftheblue
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Rox The Castle
2 Sacred Theme
3 Battlecamp
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.47
Placings
2 St Saturnin
3 Prior Engagement
4 Hello Sailor
Te Aroha
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.96
Placings
1 So Wicked
3 Tweedledee
4 Leica Warrior
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 14
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:32.45
Placings
1 Back In A Flash
3 Play The Field
4 Heliberry
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
01/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
100
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
2 Argyll
3 Gingee
4 Pavlichenko
Avondale
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Tryfan
3 I Walk Alone
4 Theonlyway
Te Teko
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.31
Placings
1 Back In A Flash
3 Come Back Tiger
4 Time To Fly
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lord Spencer (7) 04323 66kg
J: Stephan KarnicnikT: J J Rayner
6.5 10 11 12 |
12.00 | 3.20 | 12.86 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
11.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
3:46.37
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Smug
4 Nedwin
Woodville
2nd of 9
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
3:31.12
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
3 Taika
4 Country Bumpkin
Hawera
3rd of 7
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
3:11.11
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Lochwinnoch
4 Tahuroa Height
Woodville
4th of 10
Date
03/May/24
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
66
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.59
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Jesko
3 All In Blackberry
Hawera
10th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Ragamuffin
2 Asterial
3 Bridgerton
4 Youledo
Riccarton Park
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
3:43.66
Placings
2 Kentucky Boy
3 Afterallthistime
4 Waiagara
Riccarton Park
2nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
3:46.72
Placings
1 Afterallthistime
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Oceans Away
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
3:25.10
Placings
1 Ian's Legacy
3 Waiagara
4 Super Spirit
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:57.12
Placings
1 Taika
2 Ian's Legacy
4 Prismatic
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
3:18.99
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Taika
4 Password
Wanganui
6th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:21.93
Placings
1 Kahu Rock
2 Carpe Diem
3 Legally Blonde
4 Kingfisher Lad
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.89
Placings
1 Urenui
2 Magdala
3 Regal Rock
4 Beaudz Well
Hawera
2nd of 11
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Tobias
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Luxembourg
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.21
Placings
1 Our Jumala
2 Flying Surf
3 Son Of Thunder
4 Bugatti
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.20
Placings
1 Hail Damage
2 Primo Stella
3 Dalmatia
4 The Mighty Spar
Wanganui
2nd of 13
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.72
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
3 Almeraki
4 Trustworthy
Hawera
6th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 My Zoi
2 Blue Rata Queen
3 Maolla Miss
4 Ayreon
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.58
Placings
1 Primo Stella
2 Sadler's Chick
3 Torque Time
4 Hesacitiboy
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Sweetjineen
2 Flower Of Wanaka
3 Sea Monarch
Woodville
3rd of 14
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Bean A Pleasure
2 Newstalk
4 Canucia
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.83
Placings
1 Dalmatia
2 Wicked Romance
3 Lady Calypso
Otaki
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:27.37
Placings
1 Free Spirit
2 Nitro Ted
3 Masso
Wanganui
7th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:07.29
Placings
1 Bear Gryls
2 Ask Pa
3 Lucky Viking
Hastings
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 White Lightning
2 Overstayer
3 Hesacitiboy
Hawera
4th of 7
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Reliable Miss
2 Cantsaytoomuch
3 All That Jazz
Hawera
1st of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
2 Nonchalant
3 Beersheba
4 Amathusia
Waverley
5th of 12
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
39.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.18
Placings
1 Forever Wondering
2 Battle Secret
3 Kingfisher Lad
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
13
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
1 Gaelic Spirit
2 Iconic Lass
3 Kingfisher Lad
Otaki
10th of 14
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Quatromosa
2 Spijker
3 Mr Fabulous
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 12
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Justfixit Wuldya
2 Majestic Victory
3 Connemara
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Taika (4) lx063 66kg
J: Hamish Mc Neill(a)T: P Nelson & C Mcdougal
7.5 9 9.5 10 |
10.00 | 2.80 | 10.97 | 3.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
3rd of 9
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
66
Margin
16.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
3:31.12
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Lord Spencer
4 Country Bumpkin
Hawera
6th of 12
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.48
Placings
1 Rev It Up Rusty
2 Billy Boy
3 Espresso To Go
4 Ronin Porotene
Otaki
10th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.44
Placings
1 Stringline
2 Sir Mikki
3 Masso
4 Take On
Te Rapa
32nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
4:53.21
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Ima Wonder
4 Smug
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
3:38.35
Placings
1 English Gambler
3 Nedwin
4 Happy Star
Te Rapa
1st of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
3:51.70
Placings
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Odysseus
4 Ima Wonder
Hastings
1st of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:57.12
Placings
2 Ian's Legacy
3 Lord Spencer
4 Prismatic
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
3:18.99
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
3 Lord Spencer
4 Password
Arawa Park
10th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.7
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
2:28.92
Placings
1 Raajoices
2 Late To The Party
3 Escalade
4 Khan Hunter
Matamata
16th of 16
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.1
Flucs
71.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Seajetz
2 On The Prowl
3 Supreme Khan
4 Darci's Queen
Trentham
25th of 7
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
0
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
3:22.86
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Odysseus
3 Obrigado
Arawa Park
27th of 8
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
0
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
3:38.36
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Mrs Twinkletoes
Avondale
11th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
40.4
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
2:29.16
Placings
1 Finest Wine
2 Selva Verde
3 Drakkar
Matamata
14th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
40.2
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.95
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Dawn Jessie
3 Indeem
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.88
Placings
2 English Gambler
3 Bak Da Master
4 Locally Sauced
Matamata
8th of 11
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Ragamuffin
2 Anneliese
3 Virtuoso Lad
Te Rapa
13th of 16
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
42.5
Flucs
40.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.48
Placings
1 English Gambler
2 Shebringsmerubies
3 Touch The Clouds
Te Aroha
11th of 13
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
22.5
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:39.49
Placings
1 Dr Colin
2 Lovettorleaveit
3 Echo Bay
Matamata
1st of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.96
Placings
2 Fortune Wings
3 Reet Petite
4 Katy Power
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Witsabouthim
2 Splodge
3 Annalone
Avondale
11th of 12
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Zouperb
2 Christophe Vermeer
3 Cannsea Clearly
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tahuroa Height (8) 44485 66kg
J: Corey WilesT: S Ralph
21 34 41 61 |
61 | 14.00 | 51.61 | 14.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
5th of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
21.8
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
3:46.37
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Smug
3 Lord Spencer
4 Nedwin
Woodville
8th of 9
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
42.5
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
3:31.12
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Lord Spencer
3 Taika
4 Country Bumpkin
Hawera
4th of 7
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
3
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
3:11.11
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Lochwinnoch
3 Lord Spencer
Te Rapa
4th of 7
Date
04/May/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
8.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
3:13.60
Placings
1 English Gambler
2 Mont Ventoux
3 Lochwinnoch
Matamata
4th of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
1.5
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Deebee Bellfer
2 Ata Rangi
3 Roc Dancer
Matamata
11th of 14
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.21
Placings
1 Hula Beat
2 Pontardawe
3 Treaty Of Paris
4 Final Impact
Pukekohe
11th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Lerado
2 He's Classic
3 Final Purchase
4 Xrated
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
66
Margin
2.5
Flucs
68.80 -
Winning Time
4:53.21
Placings
1 Nedwin
3 Ima Wonder
4 Smug
Te Rapa
6th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
12.3
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
3:38.35
Placings
1 English Gambler
2 Taika
3 Nedwin
4 Happy Star
Arawa Park
2nd of 7
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
3:39.44
Placings
1 Jakama Krystal
3 Elusive Ace
4 Oxygen
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
3:51.70
Placings
1 Taika
3 Odysseus
4 Ima Wonder
Tauranga
9th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
16.8
Flucs
32.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Millennium Dawn
2 Diamond Jak
3 Ata Rangi
4 Husk
Te Rapa
1st of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
3:31.77
Placings
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Smug
4 Red 'N' Surf
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:58.56
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
2 Harry Harrison
4 Metallo
Cambridge
7th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST88
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
12.6
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Cleese
2 Finest Wine
3 Motuman
4 Timberlake
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
68
Margin
19.1
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
3:18.99
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Taika
3 Lord Spencer
4 Password
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 The Mighty Spar
4 Raucous
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
64.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.20
Placings
1 Charred
2 Shocking Penny
3 Oxygen
Te Rapa
3rd of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
14.1
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
3:22.96
Placings
1 Tweedledee
2 English Gambler
4 Aquilo
Avondale
10th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
7.1
Flucs
83.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
2 Gunnar
3 Bella Luce
4 Flip 'N' Easy
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
67
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
3:21.32
Placings
1 Suliman
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Prince Turbo
4 Brother Max
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
3:24.09
Placings
1 Tweedledee
3 Suliman
4 Major Tom
Waverley
5th of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
67
Margin
16.5
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
3:37.37
Placings
1 Rocking Good Time
2 Verry Flash
3 Jakama Krystal
Tauranga
10th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
11.2
Flucs
31.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.93
Placings
1 Dawn Jessie
2 Late To The Party
3 Takeiteasy
Te Rapa
27th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
3:53.48
Placings
1 Abu Dhabi
2 Ima Wonder
3 Rocking Good Time
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
35
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
4:42.45
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Mizzena
3 Candy Cross
Hastings
3rd of 6
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
9.0
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
3:43.91
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Kajino
4 Dr Hank
Arawa Park
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
3:38.36
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
3 Mrs Twinkletoes
4 Echo Bay
Te Rapa
32nd of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
3:22.80
Placings
1 Elusive Ace
2 Abu Dhabi
3 Quaff
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
8.4
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
3:00.09
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Obrigado
3 Kajino
Avondale
5th of 5
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Mont Ventoux
2 Helena Baby
3 Renegade Fighter
Avondale
10th of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
64
Margin
28.3
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.68
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
2 Late To The Party
3 Ostasio
Te Rapa
25th of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
3:18.86
Placings
1 Ginger Too
2 He's Ric
3 Eion
Matamata
8th of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.91
Placings
1 The Actress
2 Rodolfo
3 Cinnamon Star
Te Aroha
4th of 8
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
3:35.59
Placings
1 Ima Wonder
2 Twin Spinner
3 Carlsberg
Matamata
7th of 12
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:09.94
Placings
1 Husk
2 Mr Bazamour
3 Chevron
Te Rapa
10th of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
19.8
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.29
Placings
1 Viktor Vegas
2 River Run
3 El Nymph
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
2600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
2:55.14
Placings
1 Amazing Az
2 Fantasy Flight
4 M'Sieur Beau Geste
Ruakaka
10th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
37.2
Flucs
33.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.10
Placings
1 Barbara
2 Kaareraway
3 Final Suggestion
Te Aroha
9th of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
16.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:45.98
Placings
1 Husk
2 Gocara
3 Marbuzet
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
1 Timberlake
2 Hot Pinx
3 Husk
Ellerslie
4th of 10
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:46.55
Placings
1 Magdala
2 English Gambler
3 Bubble Gum
Tauranga
12th of 14
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.29
Placings
1 Sir Aglovale
2 Reflection
3 Anatow
Ellerslie
10th of 13
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
34.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.10
Placings
1 Tunzagutz
2 Judy's Song
3 Just Treasure
Ellerslie
13th of 15
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.46
Placings
1 Zeefa Zed
2 Rapidz
3 Dr Hank
Tauranga
5th of 13
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
2100m
Class
RST86
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.98
Placings
1 Junior
2 My Gift
3 Youwantmore
Taupo
11th of 12
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.91
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Capellani
3 Just Treasure
Matamata
15th of 16
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Jakama Krystal
2 Teen Titan
3 Magdala
Pukekohe Park
1st of 14
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
62.40 -
Winning Time
1:48.62
Placings
2 Gocara
3 On The Rivet
4 Piggy Malone
Pukekohe Park
12th of 16
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
68.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Diogenes
2 Altar Girl
3 Alfa Rosso
Matamata
15th of 16
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
39.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Bergamot
2 Blizzing Away
3 Rosa Fiore
Ellerslie
13th of 18
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
117.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Triomphe
2 Drake Bay
3 Ranger
Te Aroha
6th of 14
Date
07/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
9.1
Flucs
81.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.42
Placings
1 Maestro Blu
2 Castlepoint
3 Dr Velocious
Te Aroha
7th of 14
Date
23/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
34.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
1 Zamax
2 Maestro Blu
3 Mitjavile
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Smug (9) 00362 66kg
J: Michael RoustobyT: C J Wood
10 21 26 31 |
31 | 7.00 | 30.29 | 5.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
11
Flucs
28.70 -
Winning Time
3:46.37
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
3 Lord Spencer
4 Nedwin
Te Aroha
6th of 8
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
3100m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
20
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
3:42.23
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Metallo
3 Curious George
4 Galileo Invader
Taupo
3rd of 13
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:54.48
Placings
1 Campaldino
2 Rosina
4 The Republican
Matamata
12th of 12
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
19
Weight
55.5
Margin
27.3
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Step In Time
2 Incredible
3 Sassy Lass
4 Saisho
Arawa Park
11th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.1
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Pure Fiction
2 Sweetpea
3 Monsoon Knight
4 Stylish Red
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
12.8
Flucs
28.20 -
Winning Time
4:53.21
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Ima Wonder
Hawera
5th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
66.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
3:33.04
Placings
1 Harry Harrison
2 Tweedledee
3 Verry Flash
4 Jakama Krystal
Arawa Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:37.83
Placings
2 Mont Ventoux
3 Shocking Penny
4 Carlsberg
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.16
Placings
1 Penurious
2 Preferential
3 Stash
4 Astilla
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:51.35
Placings
1 Oxygen
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Shocking Penny
Te Rapa
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
3:31.77
Placings
1 Tahuroa Height
2 Leitrim Lad
4 Red 'N' Surf
Cambridge
7th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
14
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.77
Placings
1 Treaty Of Paris
2 Good Time Garry
2 Rare Company
4 Hutson
Matamata
10th of 14
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.66
Placings
1 Diamond Jak
2 Magic Ace
3 Amarillo Slim
4 Tynesider
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.31
Placings
1 Strange Love
3 Bulleeze One
4 Beneficent
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.27
Placings
1 Nine Realms
2 Like It Sweet
3 Stratty's Way
4 Go Fiona
Ruakaka
3rd of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.15
Placings
1 Bosch
2 Pillar Of Society
4 Kandanos
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
12
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:58.47
Placings
1 All In All
2 Maolla Miss
3 Red Quest
4 Trigger Happy
Arawa Park
4th of 13
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.64
Placings
1 Buccheri
2 Prismatic
3 Daydream Believer
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Iffin Doubt Dance
3 Beyond Violet
4 The Sprinkler
Avondale
12th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Youledo
2 The High Priestess
3 Roland Garros
4 Kereopa
Cambridge
10th of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Hasstobeperfect
2 Pride Of Proisir
3 Sedaka
4 Strange Love
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:15.61
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Takeiteasy
3 Black Cheetah
Avondale
3rd of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.90
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Te Atatu Memphis
4 Luca Deli
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.09
Placings
1 Alta Bella
2 The Belvoir
4 Meandeel
Arawa Park
2nd of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Pacheco
3 Izymydaad
4 Ardijah
Pukekohe Park
4th of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:14.96
Placings
1 Jabella
2 Uhtred
3 Mr Jingles
Pukekohe Park
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:24.53
Placings
1 Khan Hunter
2 Nantucket
3 Jabella
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.16
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Loquita
3 Buccheri
Arawa Park
3rd of 14
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:00.18
Placings
1 Divine Sava
2 Glorified
4 Khan Hunter
Tauranga
4th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.13
Placings
1 Asterix
2 Pearl Hart
3 Tavi With Me
Te Rapa
6th of 10
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.69
Placings
1 Ess Vee Are
2 Illicit Miss
3 Savage Katie
Arawa Park
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Great Plains
2 Amaterasu
3 Pick Of The Litter
Cambridge
9th of 11
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
50.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.73
Placings
1 Lagerfeld
2 Glorified
3 Alamode
Cambridge
10th of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 Golden Eagle
2 While You'Re There
3 Kwazii
Matamata
10th of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
32.4
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Tickle Me Almo
3 Flight Plan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Call Me Jack (10) 84p42 66kg
J: Joshua ParkerT: K T Myers
14 9 9.5 10 |
10.00 | 2.80 | 10.66 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Aroha
1st of 6
Date
27/Jun/24
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
3:45.85
Placings
2 Zac Flash
3 Brother Max
4 Renegade Fighter
Te Aroha
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
7
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
3:43.40
Placings
1 Helena Baby
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Manuka
Hawera
4th of 8
Date
19/May/24
Distance
3400m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
3:49.71
Placings
1 Password
2 Interllectus
3 Afterallthistime
Wanganui
0 of 7
Date
09/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
3:36.40
Placings
1 Kentucky Boy
2 Sweet Taboo
3 Catch And Release
4 Uncle Charlie
Hawera
4th of 4
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
2850m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
28
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
3:10.83
Placings
1 Harry Harrison
2 Lochwinnoch
3 Sweet Taboo
Waverley
8th of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
18.8
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.87
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 All In Blackberry
3 Berry The Cash
4 Password
Wanganui
9th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
14.9
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Verry Flash
Hawera
7th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
69
Margin
13.9
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
3:38.85
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
2 Sweet Taboo
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Onezedbee
Waverley
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
5:07.46
Placings
2 Captains Run
3 Super Spirit
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Arawa Park
4th of 8
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
19.9
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
4:25.44
Placings
1 Mondorani
2 Auld Jock
3 Ian's Legacy
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:26.43
Placings
1 King Khan
2 Jesko
3 Sailor Jack
4 Roc Dancer
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
27.4
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:40.32
Placings
1 Madam Zara
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Hey Hey Hey
Woodville
5th of 13
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
2:32.49
Placings
1 Billy Boy
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Tramore
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
66.5
Margin
23.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:39.46
Placings
1 Second Divison
2 Jan's Giant
3 Kid Warrior
4 Odysseus
Hastings
13th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
57.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
2 Barzetti
3 Extortion
4 Roconono
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
2:22.03
Placings
1 Corinne
2 Brozgottwinkletoes
3 Rosielicious
4 Lovettorleaveit
Hastings
13th of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
27.8
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
1 Far Site
2 Aljay
3 She's So Reliable
Woodville
9th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.99
Placings
1 Cholula
2 Bear Gryls
3 Sailor Jack
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.4
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.82
Placings
1 River Run
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Leitrim Lad
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.00
Placings
2 Princess Ani
3 Dawn Jessie
4 Cross Roads
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
22.3
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
2:32.57
Placings
1 Lovettorleaveit
2 Smart Attire
3 Red 'N' Surf
Woodville
4th of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:44.59
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Play A Part
3 Pride Of Aspen
Wanganui
12th of 13
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Winnie Rose
2 Dedoje
3 Little Wing
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
57.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Bold Iris
2 Deep Beauty
3 Winnie Rose
Hastings
9th of 11
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
19.2
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.88
Placings
1 Botti
2 Surrey
3 La Mia Sirena
Trentham
7th of 15
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
9.6
Flucs
54.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.06
Placings
1 Master Fin
2 Shakespeare
3 Penelope Cruise
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
2300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
64.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:30.86
Placings
1 Senassy
2 Rex Royale
3 Fantasy Flight
Woodville
7th of 14
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:24.49
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 No Tip
3 Brian Boru
Wanganui
12th of 13
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.79
Placings
1 Facetime
2 Estefania
3 Rockoneve
Hawera
1st of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:46.34
Placings
2 Tiro
3 Zeefa Zed
4 Deuce Coupe
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
20.5
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Conor O'Ceirin
2 Cruz Ramirez
3 Pluton
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 10
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:02.63
Placings
1 Zabdi
2 Cast In Bronze
3 Junior
Arawa Park
6th of 14
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.44
Placings
1 Red John
2 Pursued
3 Twin Spinner
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Armaguard
2 Tavis Court
3 Take The Trick
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
13/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
14.8
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:53.22
Placings
2 Classclown
3 Izymydaad
4 Zedcrest
Woodville
10th of 10
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
10.2
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
1 Tell Me More
2 Master Courtsman
3 Sanchez
Waipukurau
6th of 9
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
2:14.03
Placings
1 Road To Reign
2 Heirloom
3 Hattie Bee
Woodville
8th of 12
Date
17/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
46.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Higher Power
2 Heirloom
3 Breathe Fire
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Roc Wheeler
2 Louboutin
3 Resurgence
Taupo
10th of 10
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
15.1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:53.33
Placings
1 Vermont
2 Supablue
3 Sure He Can
Waipukurau
5th of 11
Date
27/Sep/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Devi
2 War Hero
3 Guillada
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
19/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Surpriseus
2 Rekohu Diva
3 Dratini
Arawa Park
4th of 6
Date
27/Jun/18
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Lady Lira
2 Temptations
3 Red Forest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Jakama Krystal (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Aroha
0 of 6
Date
27/Jun/24
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
0
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
3:41.95
Placings
1 Helena Baby
2 Invisible Spirit
3 Shocking Penny
4 Curious George
Woodville
6th of 9
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
29
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
3:31.12
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Lord Spencer
3 Taika
4 Country Bumpkin
Hawera
5th of 7
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
3:11.11
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Lochwinnoch
3 Lord Spencer
4 Tahuroa Height
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
2.4
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Maldini
2 Alation
4 Therapeutic
Matamata
6th of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Ranger
2 Mars
3 Final Impact
4 The Green Keeper
Woodville
2nd of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
3:31.98
Placings
1 Harry Harrison
3 M'Sieur Beau Geste
4 Ima Wonder
Tauranga
9th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
3.4
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
1 Special Privilege
2 Amarillo Slim
3 Roc Up Ralph
4 Late To The Party
Hawera
4th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
3:33.04
Placings
1 Harry Harrison
2 Tweedledee
3 Verry Flash
Arawa Park
1st of 7
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
8
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
3:39.44
Placings
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Elusive Ace
4 Oxygen
Hawera
8th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.24
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Tickle Me Almo
3 Speed Call
4 Kusuda
Tauranga
5th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
28.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Millennium Dawn
2 Diamond Jak
3 Ata Rangi
4 Husk
Te Rapa
32nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
3:31.77
Placings
1 Tahuroa Height
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Smug
4 Red 'N' Surf
Hastings
7th of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
23.6
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
3:45.39
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Mizzena
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Suliman
Woodville
1st of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
3:43.73
Placings
2 Ian's Legacy
3 Cheeky Azz
4 Super Spirit
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Takeiteasy
2 Ruffhouse Rosie
3 If You Dance
4 Jesko
Trentham
6th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
19.6
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.04
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Regal Rock
3 Sacred Pearl
4 So Call Me
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.72
Placings
1 Liquid Les
2 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
3 Show D'Or
4 Zeefa Zed
Te Rapa
27th of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
53.60 -
Winning Time
5:08.67
Placings
1 Abu Dhabi
2 Kajino
3 Banks Road
4 Nedwin
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
3:22.03
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Odysseus
3 Monbeau
Waverley
3rd of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
3:37.37
Placings
1 Rocking Good Time
2 Verry Flash
4 Swift
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
11.1
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
3:50.84
Placings
1 Kajino
2 Brucie
4 Aongatete Express
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:40.21
Placings
1 She's So Reliable
2 Red 'N' Surf
4 Waiagara
Arawa Park
8th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
26.8
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:32.26
Placings
1 Princess Ani
2 Rocking Good Time
3 Brucie
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
18.9
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.91
Placings
1 Millefiori
2 The First Link
3 Aurora Dolce
Avondale
12th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.5
Flucs
59.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
2 Tango Love
3 Inca Warrior
Matamata
6th of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.91
Placings
1 The Actress
2 Rodolfo
3 Cinnamon Star
Matamata
4th of 12
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.94
Placings
1 Husk
2 Mr Bazamour
3 Chevron
Taupo
3rd of 11
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:55.97
Placings
1 The Twinkling
2 Thistle Do
4 Iffraajinator
Matamata
9th of 12
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Turret
2 Platform
3 Hit The Road Jack
Arawa Park
9th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 She's Apples
2 Meila Rei
3 Inca Warrior
Avondale
6th of 11
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:52.51
Placings
1 Turret
2 Pushka
3 Alaskan Gold
Tauranga
2nd of 14
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
39.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
3 Fleurgundy
4 Lucky Park
Tauranga
8th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.53
Placings
1 Because
2 Sir Aglovale
3 Iago
Matamata
6th of 11
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.00
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Lala Land
3 Pearlescence
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.17
Placings
1 Siracusa
2 Civilised
3 Claiborne
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
1 Cherry Lane
2 Communique
3 Aricina
Matamata
1st of 16
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
2 Teen Titan
3 Magdala
4 Zamax
Pukekohe Park
1st of 11
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
2 Altar Girl
3 Abu Dhabi
4 Monbeau
Pukekohe Park
4th of 16
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Diogenes
2 Altar Girl
3 Alfa Rosso
Tauranga
4th of 12
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Elephant
2 Beyond Sacred
3 Cleverconversation
Pukekohe Park
5th of 11
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Well Chosen
2 La Favorita
3 Sacred Caga
Te Aroha
4th of 8
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Madam Pompom
2 Famous Belle
3 Gitche Gumee
Avondale
4th of 8
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Super Swish
2 Gitche Gumee
3 One Way Street
Ellerslie
9th of 12
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.55
Placings
1 Valmur
2 Clever Approach
3 Shocking Penny
Matamata
4th of 16
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Bergamot
2 Blizzing Away
3 Rosa Fiore
Arawa Park
2nd of 13
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Caribbean Rose
3 Girlfromthenorth
4 Thunder
Te Aroha
3rd of 11
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Ginger Too
2 Missandei
4 Matter Of Fact
Tauranga
5th of 14
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Iron Eagle
2 Matter Of Fact
3 Earl Of Orkney
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Royal Patch
2 Mekelle
3 Rukuhia
Te Awamutu
4th of 13
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Mr Incredibull
2 Geri
3 Aroader
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
1 Wealthy Employee
3 Our Shaman
4 Jaw Gee
Te Rapa
9th of 14
Date
29/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Just Treasure
2 Soda
3 Caribbean Rose
Wanganui
3rd of 11
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.32
Placings
1 Welcome Back
2 Baby Face
4 Rely On Me
Matamata
8th of 10
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
73.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Kya Khoob Lagti Ho
2 Jimmy James
3 Because
Te Awamutu
7th of 8
Date
09/May/18
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
15
Flucs
57.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Cyber Attack
2 Superstatic
3 Ripnroll
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Curious George (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Aroha
4th of 6
Date
27/Jun/24
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
64.5
Margin
13
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
3:41.95
Placings
1 Helena Baby
2 Invisible Spirit
3 Shocking Penny
Te Aroha
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
3100m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
3:42.23
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Metallo
4 Galileo Invader
Taupo
4th of 12
Date
22/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
8
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.41
Placings
1 Justice
2 The Green Keeper
3 Con Artist
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.21
Placings
1 Hula Beat
2 Pontardawe
3 Treaty Of Paris
4 Final Impact
Pukekohe
7th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
13.6
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Treaty Of Paris
2 Withallmyheart
3 Mischief Managed
4 Mahoe
Te Rapa
8th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.39
Placings
1 Fashionista
2 Liquid Fire
3 Coruba Jak
4 Mahoe
Pukekohe Park
12th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
11.5
Flucs
65.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Khan Hunter
2 Malfy Rosa
3 My Maebelline Girl
4 Good Oil
Tauranga
7th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
35.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 I'M Lulu
2 Complicate
3 Sporting Chance
4 Mighty Castle
Taupo
11th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:55.21
Placings
1 Con Artist
2 Fortune Wings
3 Alpha Charlie
4 Mandalo
Arawa Park
7th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
100
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
2:14.78
Placings
1 Sinarahma
2 Roger That
3 Marietta Lane
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
2:30.80
Placings
1 The Fearless One
3 Lincoln Star
4 Super Sid
Te Rapa
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.82
Placings
1 Brookbourne
3 Selva Verde
4 Charmingaffair
Te Rapa
12th of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
35.3
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.72
Placings
1 Garnet
2 Nowanagen
3 Capaldi
Te Aroha
9th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.63
Placings
1 Starrybeel
2 Modesty
3 Wheao
Te Aroha
4th of 12
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.70
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Ostasio
3 Ciambella
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Rua Rocks
2 Primo Stella
4 Ember Attack
Te Aroha
7th of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
24.3
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
4:51.91
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Dr Hank
3 Aigne
Te Aroha
2nd of 10
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
3.5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
3:33.19
Placings
1 Dr Hank
3 Aigne
4 Alfie Dee
Te Aroha
1st of 9
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
3:33.07
Placings
2 Elusive Ace
3 Vanguard
4 Izymydaad
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
40.2
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
2:01.58
Placings
1 Zeefa Zed
2 Lucky Park
3 Mauna Loa
Ellerslie
10th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
2:27.11
Placings
1 Aongatete Express
2 Unacceptable
3 O'Susana
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
3:04.01
Placings
1 Beaudacea
2 Peecee Pussycat
3 Charred
Tauranga
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
2:26.20
Placings
1 Van Blanc
3 Patsys Lad
4 Capellani
Pukekohe Park
10th of 13
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
13.6
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.34
Placings
1 Triomphe
2 Vedo Rosso
3 Fluorobus
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 14
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.37
Placings
1 Total Sass
2 Vazza's Gift
3 Porotene Charm
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
2:06.49
Placings
2 Cautious Approach
3 Banks Road
4 Cuba
Te Aroha
4th of 8
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
12.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
3:48.80
Placings
1 Magnanimous Man
2 Richard Of Yorke
3 Argyll
Te Aroha
3rd of 12
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
65
Margin
20.8
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
3:43.16
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Tipical
4 Magnanimous Man
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
3:21.80
Placings
1 Lake Superior
2 Master Courtsman
3 The Midnight Shift
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 11
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
67
Margin
15.3
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
2:06.57
Placings
1 Master Courtsman
2 Savezar
3 Nowanagen
Pukekohe Park
10th of 12
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
45.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Endean Lass
2 Barry's Boyo
3 Iridessa
Ellerslie
9th of 11
Date
03/Jun/19
Distance
2760m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
47.3
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
3:17.28
Placings
1 Arite Guru
2 Mesmerize
3 Master Courtsman
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
18/May/19
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
3:16.99
Placings
1 Woodsman
2 El Fernando
3 Georgethefifth
Pukekohe Park
10th of 13
Date
03/May/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.17
Placings
1 Nerve Not Verve
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Ambitious Showgirl
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
21/Mar/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:07.96
Placings
1 M'Sieur Beau Geste
2 Master Courtsman
3 Princeville
Pukekohe Park
9th of 13
Date
28/Feb/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
2:14.24
Placings
1 Misstumut
2 Our Beeskees
3 Winklebelle
Te Teko
7th of 10
Date
28/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Bahamas
2 Havana Heights
3 Qiji Crystal
Avondale
12th of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.52
Placings
1 Nocturnal
2 Our Beeskees
3 Chief Sequoyah
Te Aroha
7th of 14
Date
13/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Glendalough
2 Dawon
3 En Soie
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Vernanme
2 Sahar
4 Hunua Hank
Pukekohe Park
5th of 6
Date
08/Apr/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.73
Placings
1 Azaboy
2 Pierrocity
3 The Seven Falls
Avondale
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.66
Placings
1 The Rebel Knight
2 Top Actress
3 Mr Nik
Avondale
5th of 12
Date
07/Mar/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:07.66
Placings
1 Gabriel
2 The Seven Falls
3 Escapologist
Tauranga
7th of 13
Date
15/Dec/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 St Andre
2 Mark Two
3 Sacred Party
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Afterallthistime (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
2140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:14.40
Placings
1 Saint Bernard
2 Verardino
3 Dealornodeal
4 Cry Baby
Hawera
3rd of 8
Date
19/May/24
Distance
3400m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
3:49.71
Placings
1 Password
2 Interllectus
4 Call Me Jack
Wanganui
11th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
25.9
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
2:14.32
Placings
1 Justice
2 Towrope
3 Stanmore
4 Subtle Image
Hawera
1st of 5
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
3050m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
3:33.02
Placings
2 Torque Time
3 Hey Happy
4 Khafeef
Wanganui
6th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.65
Placings
1 No Bizz
2 Justice
3 Rebal Agent
4 Rakanui
Tauherenikau
12th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Platinumgeneration
2 Coney Island
3 Lets All Boogie
4 Dealornodeal
Hawera
3rd of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
4:43.46
Placings
1 Captains Run
2 Black Eyed Sue
4 Poitin
Riccarton Park
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
3:43.66
Placings
1 Lord Spencer
2 Kentucky Boy
4 Waiagara
Riccarton Park
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
3:46.72
Placings
2 Lord Spencer
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Oceans Away
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.95
Placings
1 Glenamaddy
2 Rare Company
4 Astilla
Woodville
3rd of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
68.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:33.66
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
2 Overagain
4 Sweet Taboo
Awapuni Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.61
Placings
1 Mr Beans The Name
2 Bocage
3 Magic Express
4 All Over Now
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Canbiteabit
3 Superpompidious
4 Bocage
Arawa Park
6th of 7
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:07.83
Placings
1 Sister Jane
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Nightfall
4 Whiskey Tango
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Shocking Penny (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Aroha
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jun/24
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
11.0
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
3:41.95
Placings
1 Helena Baby
2 Invisible Spirit
4 Curious George
Te Aroha
6th of 11
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
2:24.21
Placings
1 Hula Beat
2 Rua Rocks
3 Ata Rangi
4 Georgian Warrior
Taupo
11th of 12
Date
22/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
16.8
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
2:08.41
Placings
1 Justice
2 The Green Keeper
3 Con Artist
4 Curious George
Matamata
9th of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
15.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Mineshaft
2 Ranger
3 Stage Three
4 Asterial
Matamata
12th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Bellezor
2 Latrelle
3 Polly Plum
4 Bridal Train
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
3210m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
28.5
Flucs
29.80 -
Winning Time
3:36.89
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Husk
3 King Khan
4 Right Now
Hawera
1st of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
3:38.85
Placings
2 Sweet Taboo
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Onezedbee
Arawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
3:37.83
Placings
1 Smug
2 Mont Ventoux
4 Carlsberg
Te Rapa
4th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
3:51.35
Placings
1 Oxygen
2 Smug
3 Mont Ventoux
Tauranga
13th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
24.5
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Millennium Dawn
2 Diamond Jak
3 Ata Rangi
4 Husk
Hastings
8th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
67
Margin
40.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:57.12
Placings
1 Taika
2 Ian's Legacy
3 Lord Spencer
4 Prismatic
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
18.2
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.36
Placings
1 Poser
2 Blue Moon
3 Prismatic
4 Tobias
Avondale
1st of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Late To The Party
4 Brookbourne
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.20
Placings
1 Charred
3 Oxygen
4 Tahuroa Height
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
29
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Prismatic
2 Donttelltimmy
3 Cullinan
4 Billy Bunter
Te Rapa
11th of 11
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
19.8
Flucs
37.30 -
Winning Time
2:37.23
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Za'Faran
3 Ata Rangi
4 Late To The Party
Matamata
11th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
20.2
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.17
Placings
1 Finest Wine
2 Viktor Vegas
3 The Mighty Spar
Te Rapa
32nd of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Because
2 Lot Of Zees
3 Za'Faran
Te Rapa
11th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
31.2
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
2:26.82
Placings
1 River Run
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Leitrim Lad
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
2:28.18
Placings
2 Ata Rangi
3 Because
4 Finest Wine
Tauranga
14th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
58
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:28.06
Placings
1 Rodolfo
2 Enchanted Elle
3 My Maebelline Girl
Avondale
4th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:29.57
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Late To The Party
3 Nitrate
Avondale
1st of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
2:26.68
Placings
2 Late To The Party
3 Ostasio
4 Tommyra
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
50
Margin
18
Flucs
66.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.95
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Dawn Jessie
3 Indeem
Matamata
13th of 14
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
7.4
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Nom De Plume
3 Rubyshowoff
Te Rapa
8th of 8
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
19.1
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
2:13.57
Placings
1 Spirit Of Baz
2 Rising Storm
3 Devoted
Matamata
12th of 13
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
21.7
Flucs
26.80 -
Winning Time
2:04.59
Placings
1 Tia D'Or
2 Insignia
3 Mighty Connor
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
2:07.83
Placings
1 Dalmatia
2 Wicked Romance
3 Lady Calypso
Te Rapa
30th of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
0
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.72
Placings
1 Garnet
2 Nowanagen
3 Capaldi
Matamata
6th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
86.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Penny Jane
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Aspiring
Tauranga
12th of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
99.9
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.82
Placings
1 Chakana
2 Hot Pinx
3 Always More
Ruakaka
12th of 13
Date
05/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
25.4
Flucs
38.90 -
Winning Time
2:10.52
Placings
1 Oso Savvy
2 Rusalka
3 Savastep
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
23.5
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.89
Placings
1 Daqiansweet Junior
2 Incy Wincy Spider
3 Sympathique
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:49.11
Placings
1 Beavertown Boy
2 Ata Rangi
3 Wicklow
Te Rapa
11th of 16
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.02
Placings
1 Wheao
2 O'Susana
3 Letz'Av Bubbles
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.28
Placings
2 Maktastic
3 Optimum Sweet
4 Savezar
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.67
Placings
1 Lady Gwendolyn
2 Louis Le Grand
4 Makaraka
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.35
Placings
1 Truth Beknown
2 Lady Gwendolyn
3 Camping
Avondale
3rd of 11
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.42
Placings
1 Rising Road
2 Woodwind
4 Whanga Wonder
Tauranga
11th of 14
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
29.2
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 Cleese
3 Sham On Toast
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 El Nymph
2 Tarwyn
3 Ribzz
Avondale
12th of 14
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
42.4
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Prosperous
2 Silverstream
3 Gas Monkey
Te Aroha
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.12
Placings
1 Master Herb
2 Commanding Annie
3 Elle D'Berry
Avondale
5th of 14
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.60
Placings
1 Monlula
2 Captain Newzealand
3 Commanding Annie
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.35
Placings
1 Marbuzet
3 Piping Hot
4 Altar Girl
Ellerslie
3rd of 12
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.55
Placings
1 Valmur
2 Clever Approach
4 Man Oh Man
Tauranga
7th of 14
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Lochwinnoch
2 Dawnlight
3 Alfa Rosso
Te Aroha
5th of 12
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Ludus
2 Dawnlight
3 Dawon
Ruakaka
8th of 9
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
33.8
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Into The Deep
2 Flashdance
3 Etch
Pukekohe Park
8th of 8
Date
04/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
39.9
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.97
Placings
1 Bullybrook
2 Manchu
3 Go Bobby
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip