Hastings
I See Red Syndicate Mdn Stpl
Distance: 4000m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Kentucky Boy J: Portia J Matthews | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.40 |
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.40 | ||
2nd |
6. Fabulous Nancy J: Joshua Parker(a2.5) | 5.30 | 3.70 | 2.50 |
3rd |
4. Monitor J: Stephan Karnicnik | NTD | NTD | NTD |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (3/6) | 11.00 | ||
Exacta | (3,6) | 21.20 | ||
Trifecta | (3,6,4) | 78.10 | ||
First Four | (3,6,4,5) | 413.70 |
Race FormPre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Devoted (6) 64123 69kg
J: Hamish Mc Neill(a)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
1.85 1.95 1.75 1.7 |
1.70 | 1.14 | 1.84 | 1.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
30.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
4:44.88
Placings
1 Super Spirit
2 Sweet Taboo
4 Magic Cannon
Te Aroha
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
4:17.97
Placings
1 Ima Wonder
3 Magic Cannon
Pukekohe
1st of 14
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
2 Charlbury
3 Georgian Warrior
4 A Mandarin
Arawa Park
4th of 14
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.98
Placings
1 Ata Rangi
2 Roc Dancer
3 Charlbury
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.21
Placings
1 Hula Beat
2 Pontardawe
3 Treaty Of Paris
4 Final Impact
Pukekohe
9th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:15.52
Placings
1 Blissfull Lady
2 All Shook Up
3 Northern Raider
4 Cimarron
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.29
Placings
1 Amberite
2 Outovstock
3 Northern Raider
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.04
Placings
1 Grace 'N' Glory
3 Mischief Managed
4 Cupid's Arrow
Te Rapa
9th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.94
Placings
1 Mark Twain
2 The Dutch Dame
3 El Bandolero
4 Rua Rocks
Pukekohe Park
6th of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Liquid Fire
2 Promised Land
3 All Shook Up
4 Because
Tauranga
4th of 11
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.26
Placings
1 Doddle
2 Hula Beat
3 Ruach
Tauranga
1st of 13
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
2 Pow Tong
3 Wheao
4 Pahi Lass
Arawa Park
7th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Super Wraith
2 Hutson
3 Hayate
4 Mister Roquette
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
12.5
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Raucous
Arawa Park
6th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:28.92
Placings
1 Raajoices
2 Late To The Party
3 Escalade
4 Khan Hunter
Awapuni
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.00
Placings
2 Matt Cain
3 Trustworthy
4 Greystone
Ruakaka
6th of 13
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Te Poropiti
2 Burcha
3 Poster Boy
4 Gingerbread
Tauherenikau
2nd of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:08.79
Placings
1 Lucky Viking
3 Subtle Tease
4 Divine Spirit
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.28
Placings
1 Fly My Wey
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 Civil Unrest
4 Edge Of Wonder
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.47
Placings
1 Vidiano
2 Trustworthy
3 Lucky Viking
Taupo
7th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Luella Cristina
2 Vistown
3 Tavernia
4 Tommy
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
7.6
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
3:21.32
Placings
1 Suliman
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Prince Turbo
4 Brother Max
Te Rapa
7th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
18.8
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
3:22.03
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Odysseus
3 Monbeau
Cambridge
5th of 10
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.04
Placings
1 Up 'N' Gone
2 Lagerfeld
3 Five Schillings
Hastings
4th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
4.1
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
3:01.16
Placings
1 Noess
2 Abu Dhabi
3 Phelan Foxy
Hastings
25th of 10
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
3:00.09
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Obrigado
3 Kajino
Avondale
6th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.29
Placings
1 So Gorgeous
2 Mistress Minx
3 Parisian
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Casino Princess
2 Elusive Empire
3 I'M Not Bossy
Ruakaka
9th of 9
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:10.56
Placings
1 Rising Road
2 Primo Stella
3 The Bounder
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.0
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.57
Placings
1 Spirit Of Baz
2 Rising Storm
4 Samina Bibi
Taupo
3rd of 11
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.70
Placings
1 Iffraajinator
2 Letz'Av Bubbles
3 Vittachi
Awapuni
9th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Champagne Sunday
2 Dedoje
3 Paris Ruby
Tauranga
9th of 11
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Oneroa
2 Ali Arc
3 Alternate
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.79
Placings
1 Teen Titan
2 Henry Hudson
3 Ali Arc
Avondale
1st of 8
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
2 Loquita
3 Medal O'Rose
4 Dr Colin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Civil Unrest (5) 9x0pF 69kg
J: David Jensen(a3.0)T: P & J Brosnan
21 31 21 26 |
26 | 6.00 | 32.29 | 9.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Aroha
6th of 7
Date
27/Jun/24
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
68
Margin
58.4
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
4:25.19
Placings
1 Sound Of Silence
2 Pontardawe
3 Uncle Charlie
4 Magic Cannon
Te Rapa
0 of 7
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
4:44.88
Placings
1 Super Spirit
2 Sweet Taboo
3 Devoted
4 Magic Cannon
Te Aroha
0 of 10
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
3:37.13
Placings
1 Jesko
2 Dictation
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Te Kahu
Hawera
12th of 12
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
21.3
Flucs
46.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.48
Placings
1 Rev It Up Rusty
2 Billy Boy
3 Espresso To Go
4 Ronin Porotene
Te Rapa
9th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
14.6
Flucs
48.10 -
Winning Time
2:31.90
Placings
1 Queen Sarabi
2 Raajoices
3 Khan Hunter
4 Ata Rangi
Arawa Park
8th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
6.4
Flucs
35.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Koolascuz
2 Daydream Believer
3 Bak Da Master
4 The Cossack
Tauranga
12th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
2 Ranger
3 Fly My Wey
4 Diosa Luna
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.28
Placings
1 Fly My Wey
2 No Agenda Nigel
4 Edge Of Wonder
Taupo
6th of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
55.80 -
Winning Time
1:52.56
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Invincibeel
3 All The Rage
4 Iridessa
Taupo
6th of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
8.7
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Dragon Biscuit
2 Rabada
3 Edge Of Wonder
4 Florencenightngale
Te Rapa
13th of 15
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
63.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.31
Placings
1 Trigon Lad
2 Burgundy Iff
3 Jack The Lass
4 Astron
Arawa Park
8th of 8
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Kai
2 Edge Of Wonder
3 Carignan
4 Tango Love
Te Rapa
1st of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
35.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
2 Ohiwa Sunset
3 Onthepigsback
4 Abeyance
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 I'M Not Bossy
2 Espionage
3 Sternland
Arawa Park
12th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Gemma Flitz
2 Hero Worship
3 High Choice
Tauranga
8th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.31
Placings
1 Matai
2 No Myth
3 Anhedonia
Te Rapa
2nd of 15
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
37.70 -
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Rose Crescent
3 King Halston
4 Maenad
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Ange De Reve
2 Lear Jet
3 Ayreon
Taupo
12th of 12
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
1 Wewillrock
2 Sassy Merlot
3 La Bella Beals
Hastings
12th of 16
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
47.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Sakura Blossom
2 Alchemia
3 Express Desire
Te Rapa
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.53
Placings
1 It Might Be You
3 Tu Meke Potae
4 Tavirock
Cambridge
10th of 11
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Canchero
2 Lex's One
3 Night 'N' Vegas
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Gee String
2 Shang Chi
3 Row Of Eights
Te Aroha
2nd of 14
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 O'Jessica
3 Happy Ego
4 Taupo Missy
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
39.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Acting Out
2 Tra Cee Ann
4 Sovereignty
Te Aroha
9th of 12
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
19.7
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.99
Placings
1 Semprini
2 Sam's Song
3 Whanga Wonder
Matamata
10th of 10
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Ripper Of A Dream
2 Kirra Lad
3 Speed Of Light
Arawa Park
8th of 10
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Maid Of Orleans
Arawa Park
6th of 11
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
79.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Needle And Thread
2 Foogayzee
3 Hasstobeyou
Te Aroha
14th of 14
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
31.7
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Iffie Shows
2 Acting Out
3 Edge Of Wonder
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Kentucky Boy (4) 6x716 69kg
J: Portia J MatthewsT: M K Oulaghan
2.15 2.25 2.3 2.4 |
2.40 | 1.24 | 2.47 | 1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
6th of 7
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
65.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
3:11.11
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Lochwinnoch
3 Lord Spencer
4 Tahuroa Height
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
09/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
3:36.40
Placings
2 Sweet Taboo
3 Catch And Release
4 Uncle Charlie
Woodville
7th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.79
Placings
1 Cherished Lady
2 Rozel
3 Am I Blue
4 Vickezzmargaux
Hawera
6th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
67
Margin
12.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
4:43.46
Placings
1 Captains Run
2 Black Eyed Sue
3 Afterallthistime
4 Poitin
Waverley
5th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
5:07.46
Placings
1 Call Me Jack
2 Captains Run
3 Super Spirit
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Riccarton Park
2nd of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
3:43.66
Placings
1 Lord Spencer
3 Afterallthistime
4 Waiagara
Riccarton Park
32nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
3:46.72
Placings
1 Afterallthistime
2 Lord Spencer
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Oceans Away
Trentham
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
36.8
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
3:22.18
Placings
1 Metallo
2 Invisible Spirit
3 Prince Turbo
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Woodville
5th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
11.9
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
3:43.73
Placings
1 Jakama Krystal
2 Ian's Legacy
3 Cheeky Azz
4 Super Spirit
Trentham
3rd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
15.0
Flucs
37.10 -
Winning Time
3:23.83
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Lochwinnoch
4 Greystone
Wanganui
12th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
66
Margin
15.8
Flucs
46.40 -
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Fabian Hawk
2 Karehana Bay
3 Second Divison
4 Old Navy
Woodville
9th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.81
Placings
1 Zappa Jak
2 Twooutathree
3 Susie Jane
4 Maggiesclan
Waverley
7th of 9
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
36.2
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
2:31.24
Placings
1 Jesko
2 The Finnster
3 Nun So Bad
4 Mysally
Otaki
3rd of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:24.81
Placings
1 Grand Prospect
2 Jesko
4 Fabulous Nancy
Awapuni
12th of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.66
Placings
1 Lava Rock
2 Country Bumpkin
3 Hosel Rocket
Woodville
9th of 12
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
68
Margin
9.8
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.82
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Lava Rock
3 Hold My Beer
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
39.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Lady Calypso
2 Vishakha
3 Just Ben
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Monitor (1) 65x7x 69kg
J: Stephan KarnicnikT: B B Beatson
14 18 26 31 |
31 | 8.00 | 29.98 | 6.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
7th of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
29
Flucs
54.60 -
Winning Time
4:32.09
Placings
1 Whiskey Tango
2 Torque Time
3 Password
4 Hey Happy
Trentham
5th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
19.6
Flucs
39.80 -
Winning Time
5:15.53
Placings
1 Password
2 Jan's Giant
3 Black Eyed Sue
4 Beaudacea
Te Rapa
6th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
46.9
Flucs
47.60 -
Winning Time
4:46.66
Placings
1 Whiskey Tango
2 Torque Time
3 Leica Warrior
4 Magnanimous Man
Trentham
7th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.7
Flucs
76.30 -
Winning Time
2:00.21
Placings
1 Courageous Step
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Crafty Colin
4 Lazy Luke
Woodville
6th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.28
Placings
1 Wagon Wheel
2 Malfurion
3 Unfasten
4 Lady Telena
Woodville
5th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.81
Placings
1 Zappa Jak
2 Twooutathree
3 Susie Jane
4 Maggiesclan
Te Rapa
5th of 6
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
51.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
4:38.60
Placings
1 Locally Sauced
2 Interllectus
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Waverley
7th of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
67
Margin
33.5
Flucs
125.50 -
Winning Time
3:37.37
Placings
1 Rocking Good Time
2 Verry Flash
3 Jakama Krystal
Te Rapa
25th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
83.10 -
Winning Time
3:50.84
Placings
1 Kajino
2 Brucie
3 Jakama Krystal
Trentham
25th of 7
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
0
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
3:22.86
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Odysseus
3 Obrigado
Woodville
6th of 6
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Teroti
2 Ian's Legacy
3 Tsunami
Tauherenikau
5th of 6
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:21.53
Placings
1 Brozgottwinkletoes
2 Shez Super
3 Poitin
Waverley
4th of 13
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
2:31.14
Placings
1 Super Spirit
2 Establishment
3 Tigerbee
Hawera
7th of 11
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.98
Placings
1 Vanguard
2 Establishment
3 Redgum
Woodville
9th of 12
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
1 Nellie Jean
2 One To Die For
3 Cholula
Otaki
10th of 14
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
1 Hey Hey Hey
2 Berry The Cash
3 Masso
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
93.30 -
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Miss Dixie
2 Ladies Man
3 Swiss Kitty
Awapuni
10th of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 La Bellarina
2 Platinum Bordeaux
3 Shez Super
Woodville
8th of 13
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Shezabelter
2 Chase
3 Platinum Bordeaux
Woodville
7th of 14
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
114.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Almeraki
2 Shocking Bill
3 Platinum Bordeaux
Otaki
12th of 13
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
78.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Meg
2 Justaskpercy
3 Sugah Sweet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Peerless Warrior (2) 40x0p 69kg
J: Corey Wiles(a2.0)T: K M Duncan
9.5 18 20 19 |
19.00 | 4.80 | 21.58 | 4.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
5th of 6
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
67
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
3:41.34
Placings
1 Torque Time
2 Te Kahu
3 Uncle Charlie
4 Greystone
Hawera
12th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
37.1
Flucs
62.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Ragamuffin
2 Asterial
3 Bridgerton
4 Youledo
Te Rapa
12th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.34
Placings
1 Super Six
2 Good Oil
3 Daydream Believer
4 Stringline
Ruakaka
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.21
Placings
1 Iffie Shows
2 Current Surge
3 Finn McCool
Arawa Park
7th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:29.95
Placings
1 Poser
2 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
3 Onezedbee
4 Happy Remark
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:19.02
Placings
1 Canheroc
2 Mahomes
3 I'M Alice
4 Eve's Song
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:34.64
Placings
1 Peecee Pussycat
3 Primo Stella
4 I'M Alice
Arawa Park
9th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:00.61
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 Ess Vee Are
3 Fortune Wings
4 King Khan
Cambridge
3rd of 9
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:02.60
Placings
1 Glorified
2 Eve's Song
4 Offended
Cambridge
2nd of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:02.37
Placings
1 Lagerfeld
3 Five Schillings
4 Capistrano Rocs
Te Rapa
5th of 11
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:27.73
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Blackwood Star
3 Fortune Wings
Te Rapa
10th of 15
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:39.26
Placings
1 Loftys Gift
2 My Maebelline Girl
3 Ata Rangi
Ruakaka
8th of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.26
Placings
1 Hail Damage
2 Cruisy Lass
3 Trigon Lad
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
68.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.77
Placings
1 Hey Happy
2 Enchanted Elle
4 Fortune Wings
Ruakaka
5th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Coruba Jak
3 Selva Verde
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.46
Placings
1 Cleese
3 Loftys Gift
4 Oneoutofthebox
Arawa Park
2nd of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:17.80
Placings
1 Pacheco
3 Finest Wine
4 Ember Attack
Wanganui
7th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Amathusia
2 Tramore
3 Enchanted Elle
Ruakaka
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Explosive Miss
2 Reverberations
3 Finest Wine
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.16
Placings
1 Fast Willie
2 Rising Road
3 Nowanagen
Ellerslie
17th of 18
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
18
Weight
53
Margin
11
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
2:30.76
Placings
1 Dionysus
2 Rapid Falls
3 Margaret Jean
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.06
Placings
1 Oneoutofthebox
2 Spirit Of Baz
3 Oso Savvy
Te Rapa
10th of 16
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.27
Placings
1 Margaret Jean
2 The Bounder
3 Nowanagen
Te Rapa
6th of 16
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
45.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Image Of You
2 Deep Beauty
3 Lady Gwendolyn
Cambridge
3rd of 11
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
1 Heart Of Gold
2 After Party
4 Felix Faure
Ruakaka
10th of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.35
Placings
1 Makzabeel
2 Barbara
3 Super Gee
Ellerslie
9th of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
49.8
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
2:35.76
Placings
1 Divine Duke
2 Our Craftsman
3 Twin Spinner
Te Rapa
3rd of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
2:34.28
Placings
1 Leaderboard
2 Rising Renown
4 Torque Time
Matamata
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
1 Leaderboard
2 Zouluminous
3 Because
Ellerslie
14th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.72
Placings
1 Wheao
2 The Big Buzz
3 Hinepara
Tauherenikau
2nd of 11
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 Springsteen
3 Miss Sher Nan
4 Savanah Belle
Matamata
5th of 15
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.18
Placings
1 Osaka
2 Dawn Jessie
3 Mighty Connor
Ruakaka
1st of 5
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.26
Placings
2 Fluorobus
3 Bruegel
4 Reflection
Awapuni
15th of 16
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.87
Placings
1 No Compromise
2 Hinepara
3 The Rippa
Arawa Park
1st of 13
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:01.08
Placings
2 Ciambella
3 Vulture Street
4 Hit The Road Jack
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 13
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.86
Placings
1 Greenslade
2 Mongolian Princess
3 Bear Gryls
Tauranga
6th of 14
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Two Madison
2 Clique
3 Geri
Matamata
9th of 10
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Iridessa
2 Keeping Lucky
3 Veni Vici
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 El Nymph
2 Tarwyn
3 Ribzz
Te Aroha
4th of 11
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.36
Placings
1 Mr Bazamour
2 Cuba
3 A'Nood Dude
Hastings
14th of 16
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Boston Strong Boy
2 The Villain
3 Ripper Of A Dream
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 5
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Beaudz Well
3 Southroad
4 Sacred Caga
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.63
Placings
1 Jessie's Rock
2 Chanceux
3 Abe Lincoln
Te Aroha
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
1 Scutar
3 Melusina
4 Dawon
Te Teko
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Hunter Villain
2 Red Hussar
4 Commotion
Avondale
8th of 8
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.90
Placings
1 Malik
2 Triomphe
3 Our Dreamsarefree
Te Teko
8th of 9
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Heart Of The Ocean
2 Our Creed
3 Ranger
Pukekohe Park
6th of 11
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Riodini
2 Sai Fah
3 Ruby Negroni
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Fabulous Nancy (7) lx964 67kg
J: Joshua Parker(a2.5)T: K M Duncan
20 26 20 19 |
19.00 | 4.80 | 10.45 | 2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
4th of 7
Date
26/May/24
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
25.6
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
4:52.07
Placings
1 Auld Jock
2 Super Spirit
3 Sweet Taboo
Wanganui
6th of 7
Date
09/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
6.3
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
3:36.40
Placings
1 Kentucky Boy
2 Sweet Taboo
3 Catch And Release
4 Uncle Charlie
Waverley
9th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
44.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.67
Placings
1 Murphy
2 Zebadaya
3 Rebal Agent
4 West Coast
Arawa Park
32nd of 8
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
33.60 -
Winning Time
4:25.44
Placings
1 Mondorani
2 Auld Jock
3 Ian's Legacy
4 Call Me Jack
Hawera
10th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
83.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.35
Placings
1 The Finnster
2 Nightfall
3 Herecomesthesun
4 Verardino
Trentham
25th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
34.90 -
Winning Time
3:22.18
Placings
1 Metallo
2 Invisible Spirit
3 Prince Turbo
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Hastings
7th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
8.3
Flucs
40.50 -
Winning Time
2:58.56
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
2 Harry Harrison
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Metallo
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
20.5
Flucs
51.70 -
Winning Time
3:18.99
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Taika
3 Lord Spencer
4 Password
Trentham
25th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
3:23.83
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Lochwinnoch
3 Kentucky Boy
4 Greystone
Hawera
6th of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
11.7
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
3:25.08
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Cheeky Azz
3 Password
4 Mondorani
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
1 Perfect Turn
2 Jerricoop
3 All Over Now
4 Pontardawe
Woodville
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:33.48
Placings
1 Billy Boy
2 Nightfall
3 Kid Warrior
4 Mysally
Otaki
4th of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:24.81
Placings
1 Grand Prospect
2 Jesko
3 Kentucky Boy
Te Rapa
25th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
69.70 -
Winning Time
3:22.03
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Odysseus
3 Monbeau
Hawera
5th of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.21
Placings
1 Ironwood
2 Maggiesclan
3 Nightfall
Trentham
25th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
70.10 -
Winning Time
3:23.17
Placings
1 Hurry Cane
2 Zion Hill
3 Greystone
Hastings
10th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
66
Margin
21.4
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
3:01.16
Placings
1 Noess
2 Abu Dhabi
3 Phelan Foxy
Otaki
5th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
2:27.95
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Grand Prospect
3 Overagain
Waverley
7th of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.20 -
Winning Time
2:34.15
Placings
1 Lochwinnoch
2 Echo Bay
3 Ian's Legacy
Wanganui
10th of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
33.9
Flucs
47.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.28
Placings
1 Dictation
2 Grand Prospect
3 Escalade
Arawa Park
8th of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
66.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Dancing Sands
2 Bit Nosy
3 Potenza
Waverley
11th of 12
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
52.90 -
Winning Time
1:48.18
Placings
1 Forever Wondering
2 Battle Secret
3 Kingfisher Lad
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
35.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.52
Placings
1 Busybeingfabulous
2 Fraulein
3 Mysally
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Jolly Molly (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Aroha
5th of 7
Date
27/Jun/24
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
67
Margin
33.4
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
4:25.19
Placings
1 Sound Of Silence
2 Pontardawe
3 Uncle Charlie
4 Magic Cannon
Te Aroha
0 of 10
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
32.90 -
Winning Time
3:37.13
Placings
1 Jesko
2 Dictation
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Te Kahu
Hawera
13th of 13
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
66.5
Margin
30.2
Flucs
45.60 -
Winning Time
2:14.61
Placings
1 Bella Noche
2 Yungblud
3 Sound Track
4 Dealornodeal
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip