Hastings
Ahd - Animal Health Hawkes Bay Stpl
Distance: 4800m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Te Kahu J: Nick Downs | 9.60 | 10.40 | 13.20 |
3.80 | 4.20 | 3.20 | ||
2nd |
1. West Coast J: Shaun Fannin | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
3rd |
3. Izymydaad J: Stephan Karnicnik | NTD | NTD | NTD |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (2/1) | 6.80 | ||
Exacta | (2,1) | 37.10 | ||
Trifecta | (2,1,3) | 77.80 | ||
First Four | (2,1,3,7) | 367.50 |
Race FormPre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. West Coast (4) 1x401 73kg
J: Shaun FanninT: M K Oulaghan
1.6 1.8 1.7 1.75 |
1.75 | 1.26 | 1.63 | 1.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
1st of 8
Date
26/May/24
Distance
4000m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
73
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
4:45.88
Placings
2 Izymydaad
3 Hey Happy
4 Interllectus
Wanganui
10th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
25.7
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.32
Placings
1 Justice
2 Towrope
3 Stanmore
4 Subtle Image
Waverley
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.67
Placings
1 Murphy
2 Zebadaya
3 Rebal Agent
Te Rapa
1st of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
6500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
73
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
8:02.14
Placings
2 Captains Run
3 The Cossack
4 Prince Turbo
Waverley
9th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:21.67
Placings
1 Richter
2 Verardino
3 Mossraaj
4 Herecomesthesun
Riccarton Park
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
5600m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
72
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
7:10.38
Placings
2 Prince Turbo
3 Carnaby
4 Black Eyed Sue
Riccarton Park
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
4250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
72
Margin
8.5
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
5:24.44
Placings
1 Prince Turbo
2 Des De Jeu
4 Carnaby
Trentham
1st of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
5500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
71
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
7:31.21
Placings
2 Izymydaad
3 The Cossack
4 Donardo
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
16
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
6:35.53
Placings
2 Tittletattle
3 Argyll
4 Shackeltons Edge
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.03
Placings
1 Fabian Hawk
2 Quota
3 Pacheco
4 Prince Leo
Trentham
1st of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
3:23.83
Placings
2 Lochwinnoch
3 Kentucky Boy
4 Greystone
Awapuni
3rd of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
2:30.73
Placings
1 Lurid
2 Road Diva
4 Quota
Otaki
7th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:27.43
Placings
1 Naga Eye
2 Slomo
3 Tellemalie
4 Dee Jay Dee
Riccarton Park
1st of 5
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
5600m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
100
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
7:26.21
Placings
2 Carnaby
3 Tittletattle
4 Tell Me More
Riccarton Park
1st of 4
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
4250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
7
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
5:17.94
Placings
2 Carnaby
3 Albaron
Hastings
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
12.0
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
6:31.68
Placings
1 Argyll
2 No Tip
4 Zedman
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
69
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
5:20.54
Placings
2 Donardo
3 Locally Sauced
4 The Anarchist
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
3:07.10
Placings
1 Al's Red Zed
3 Botti
4 Zion Hill
Otaki
8th of 9
Date
06/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:22.10
Placings
1 Establishment
2 It's Margo
3 Diosa Luna
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
4100m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
5:04.47
Placings
1 Vanguard
3 Sino Heights
4 Heistheone
Te Aroha
2nd of 10
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
3:30.24
Placings
1 English Gambler
3 Black Eyed Sue
4 Amazing Az
Wanganui
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
3000m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
3:56.03
Placings
1 Mizzena
3 Locharburn
4 Kiddo
Awapuni
5th of 14
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:33.45
Placings
1 Waiagara
2 Super Spirit
3 Ian's Legacy
Waverley
3rd of 11
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:25.27
Placings
1 Nadeems Dream
2 Country Bumpkin
4 Vanguard
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:24.81
Placings
1 Greystone
2 Redgum
3 Splodge
Awapuni
9th of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 La Bellarina
2 Platinum Bordeaux
3 Shez Super
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.49
Placings
1 Landgrave
2 Dear Douglas
4 Princess Jenni
Woodville
5th of 13
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.65
Placings
1 Manhatten Affair
2 Yulong Lanson
3 Shackeltons Edge
Hawera
5th of 13
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:25.33
Placings
1 Nogolf Etikit
2 Our Cuzzie
3 Irish Flare
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.39
Placings
1 Monkey Town
3 Raucous
4 Our Cuzzie
Awapuni
6th of 14
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
2:32.00
Placings
1 Captaintwinkletoes
2 Our Cuzzie
3 Princess Jenni
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 12
Date
06/Jun/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
20.7
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.40
Placings
1 Seemax
2 Twin Spinner
3 Burdocvelvetprince
Hawera
7th of 9
Date
26/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Bruno Magile
3 Aratoka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Te Kahu (2) 32x24 67kg
J: Nick DownsT: D M O'leary
13 7.5 8 8.5 |
8.50 | 3.10 | 13.81 | 3.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Aroha
4th of 10
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
30.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
3:37.13
Placings
1 Jesko
2 Dictation
3 Mont Ventoux
Woodville
2nd of 6
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
3:41.34
Placings
1 Torque Time
3 Uncle Charlie
4 Greystone
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
4:29.72
Placings
1 Valac
3 Under The Bridge
4 Cheners
Casterton
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
3800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
73.5
Margin
101.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
4:50.76
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Mapping
4 Historic
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.14
Placings
1 Police Camp
3 Brungle Bertie
4 Sealgaire
Traralgon
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.80
Placings
1 Bit Of A Lad
3 Firefree
4 Blood And Sand
Te Aroha
1st of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
6200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
7:43.24
Placings
2 Zartan
3 No Tip
4 Eion
Te Aroha
3rd of 10
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
5:05.13
Placings
1 Eion
2 Zartan
4 Lacustre
Te Aroha
4th of 9
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
66
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
4:08.01
Placings
1 No Tip
2 Zartan
3 Carnaby
Te Aroha
1st of 6
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
4:17.32
Placings
2 No Tip
3 Mandalay
4 That's How It Goes
Te Aroha
1st of 6
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
4:19.32
Placings
2 Delegate
3 Magic Cannon
4 Leica Warrior
Te Aroha
5th of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
3500m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
14.7
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
4:20.66
Placings
1 Eion
2 Zartan
3 Leica Warrior
Trentham
8th of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
2:36.73
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Speed Call
3 M'Sieur Beau Geste
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.03
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Nadeems Dream
3 I'M Chuck
Ellerslie
3rd of 7
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
4150m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
4:53.63
Placings
1 Mesmerize
2 Zartan
4 Each Way
Ellerslie
3rd of 11
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
4150m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
4:54.90
Placings
1 Mesmerize
2 Drumgold
4 Florence Ivy
Awapuni
3rd of 13
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
15.9
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
4:06.99
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
2 The Anarchist
4 Mesmerize
Awapuni
27th of 14
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
4:10.26
Placings
1 Albaron
2 Macklemore
3 Zartan
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
2:28.12
Placings
1 Albaron
2 Irish Flare
4 Tittletattle
Wanganui
7th of 13
Date
05/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:48.56
Placings
1 Charlie Horse
2 Ariana
3 Miss Hoi Polloi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Izymydaad (6) 1x512 66kg
J: Stephan KarnicnikT: K M Duncan
4.8 6.5 7 7.5 |
7.50 | 2.80 | 9.82 | 2.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
2nd of 8
Date
26/May/24
Distance
4000m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
4:45.88
Placings
1 West Coast
3 Hey Happy
4 Interllectus
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
09/May/24
Distance
3800m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
70.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
4:34.05
Placings
2 Donardo
3 Khafeef
4 Super Spirit
Waverley
5th of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
12
Flucs
41.30 -
Winning Time
2:19.87
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 All In Blackberry
3 Berry The Cash
4 Password
Woodville
1st of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
4:59.38
Placings
2 Carnaby
3 Khafeef
4 Tittletattle
Awapuni
3rd of 14
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:23.25
Placings
1 Maggies Choice
2 Smokin Mo
4 Maureen Zita
Woodville
4th of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.39
Placings
1 Dorothy's Daughter
2 Verardino
3 Herecomesthesun
Hawera
25th of 6
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
0
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
4:40.69
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
2 Hey Happy
3 Mondorani
4 Flyingwithoutwings
Riccarton Park
27th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
5600m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
7:10.38
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Prince Turbo
3 Carnaby
4 Black Eyed Sue
Hawera
13th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
2:23.10
Placings
1 The Dutch Dame
2 Maggiesclan
3 Keepz Occurring
4 Hamish
Trentham
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
5500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
7:31.21
Placings
1 West Coast
3 The Cossack
4 Donardo
Te Rapa
10th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
69.5
Margin
35.7
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
3:31.77
Placings
1 Tahuroa Height
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Smug
4 Red 'N' Surf
Hastings
32nd of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
0
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
6:35.53
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Tittletattle
3 Argyll
4 Shackeltons Edge
Te Rapa
27th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
4:43.37
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Argyll
3 Des De Jeu
4 Suffice To Say
Trentham
4th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
44.2
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
3:41.60
Placings
1 Suliman
2 Berry The Cash
3 Happy Star
Wanganui
1st of 6
Date
11/May/23
Distance
3800m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
5:26.16
Placings
2 Mondorani
3 Dal Kilchoan
4 Magnanimous Man
Hawera
1st of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
3:35.34
Placings
2 Interllectus
3 Magnanimous Man
4 Echo Bay
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
HiWgt
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
3.4
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.83
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Prince Turbo
3 Khafeef
Woodville
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
24.5
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
4:09.36
Placings
1 Aongatete Express
2 Brucie
3 Magnanimous Man
4 Echo Bay
Te Rapa
25th of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
63.30 -
Winning Time
5:08.67
Placings
1 Abu Dhabi
2 Kajino
3 Banks Road
4 Nedwin
Waverley
2nd of 10
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
2:29.49
Placings
1 Escalade
3 Billy Boy
4 Jan's Giant
Te Rapa
8th of 9
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
35.4
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
3:46.13
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Kajino
3 Dr Hank
Hawera
3rd of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
2:27.74
Placings
1 Madam Zara
2 Escalade
4 Jan's Giant
Trentham
25th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
4:42.45
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Mizzena
3 Candy Cross
Arawa Park
6th of 7
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
68.5
Margin
27.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
3:42.26
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Banks Road
3 Ima Wonder
Waverley
6th of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.15
Placings
1 Lochwinnoch
2 Echo Bay
3 Ian's Legacy
Trentham
2nd of 6
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
1
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Aigne
3 Fantasy Flight
4 English Gambler
Wanganui
1st of 6
Date
12/May/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
3:43.45
Placings
2 Quaff
3 Mizzena
4 The Anarchist
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
2.5
Flucs
38.80 -
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Smug
4 Ardijah
Awapuni
7th of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
44.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 She's So Reliable
2 Just Ben
3 Tequila Spirit
Te Aroha
5th of 8
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
17.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
3:35.59
Placings
1 Ima Wonder
2 Twin Spinner
3 Carlsberg
Te Aroha
4th of 8
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
19.5
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
3:35.22
Placings
1 Amazing Az
2 Black Eyed Sue
3 Bullitt
Te Aroha
4th of 9
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
3:33.07
Placings
1 Curious George
2 Elusive Ace
3 Vanguard
Wanganui
7th of 13
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
32.6
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
2:24.23
Placings
1 Sacred Lady
2 Establishment
3 Tramore
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
11.6
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Mizzena
2 Captains Run
3 He's Ric
Ellerslie
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
2760m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
6.0
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
3:24.03
Placings
1 Chief Sequoyah
2 Richard Of Yorke
4 Raucous
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.66
Placings
1 Lava Rock
2 Country Bumpkin
3 Hosel Rocket
Wanganui
6th of 8
Date
13/May/21
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
68.5
Margin
23.2
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
3:36.51
Placings
1 M'Sieur Beau Geste
2 Chief Sequoyah
3 Carnaby
Otaki
7th of 11
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
11.6
Flucs
39.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.28
Placings
1 Sovereign Express
2 Yulong Lanson
3 I'M Chuck
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
3350m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
27
Flucs
54.20 -
Winning Time
3:52.68
Placings
1 Aigne
2 Delegate
3 The Cossack
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
2760m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
4.7
Flucs
45.50 -
Winning Time
3:11.37
Placings
1 The Midnight Shift
2 Wholetthefoxout
3 The Poormanzabeel
Awapuni
8th of 12
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
68
Margin
42.1
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
3:24.86
Placings
1 Locharburn
2 The Poormanzabeel
3 Master Fin
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
3:22.38
Placings
1 Bakela
2 Master Fin
3 Wooden Red
Wanganui
2nd of 13
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
6
Flucs
30.70 -
Winning Time
3:01.04
Placings
1 Albaron
3 Kion
4 Tittletattle
Wanganui
6th of 13
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
100
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.51
Placings
1 Wholetthefoxout
2 Little Macs
3 Coconut
Te Aroha
10th of 10
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
9.9
Flucs
50.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.87
Placings
1 Kipling
2 Wholetthefoxout
3 Banks Road
Wanganui
27th of 9
Date
19/Sep/19
Distance
3000m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
0
Flucs
47.40 -
Winning Time
3:30.53
Placings
1 Zentangle
2 King Oberon
3 Handsome Blue
Arawa Park
25th of 12
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
34.80 -
Winning Time
3:33.86
Placings
1 Florence Ivy
2 Abacus
3 Magic Cannon
Te Aroha
10th of 12
Date
23/Jun/19
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
44.3
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
3:43.91
Placings
1 Gobstopper
2 Summer Warrior
3 Moose
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
14
Weight
66
Margin
16.8
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
1:53.22
Placings
1 Call Me Jack
2 Classclown
4 Zedcrest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hey Happy (5) 31532 66.5kg
J: Dean ParkerT: K T Myers
4.8 5 4.6 4.4 |
4.40 | 1.95 | 3.73 | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Aroha
1st of 6
Date
27/Jun/24
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
65.55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
4:18.68
Placings
2 Interllectus
3 Super Spirit
4 Ima Wonder
Te Rapa
2nd of 5
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
4:37.82
Placings
1 The Cossack
3 Torque Time
4 The Anarchist
Woodville
3rd of 8
Date
26/May/24
Distance
4000m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
4:45.88
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Izymydaad
4 Interllectus
Wanganui
5th of 7
Date
09/May/24
Distance
3800m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
10.9
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
4:34.05
Placings
1 Izymydaad
2 Donardo
3 Khafeef
4 Super Spirit
Te Rapa
1st of 5
Date
04/May/24
Distance
3900m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
19
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
4:29.75
Placings
2 Torque Time
3 Raucous
4 Renegade Fighter
Hawera
3rd of 5
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
3050m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
67.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
3:33.02
Placings
1 Afterallthistime
2 Torque Time
4 Khafeef
Woodville
8th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
2 Makkaldee
3 Take On
4 Sir Mikki
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Our Jumala
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Raajoices
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
4:32.09
Placings
1 Whiskey Tango
2 Torque Time
3 Password
Hawera
2nd of 6
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
4:40.69
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
3 Mondorani
4 Flyingwithoutwings
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
5:49.56
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Donardo
3 Raucous
Arawa Park
1st of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
20
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
4:20.44
Placings
2 Flyingwithoutwings
3 Carnaby
4 Bak Da Master
Hawera
12th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:22.24
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Tickle Me Almo
3 Speed Call
4 Kusuda
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.42
Placings
1 Sidebar
2 Zeefa Zed
3 Regal Rock
4 Kusuda
Waverley
4th of 5
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
3:45.61
Placings
1 Kajino
2 Ringbolt
3 Elusive Ace
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
23.7
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
5:14.63
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 He's Ric
3 Phelan Foxy
Riccarton Park
2nd of 6
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:40.36
Placings
1 He's Ric
3 Interllectus
4 Dal Kilchoan
Te Rapa
1st of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
70
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.77
Placings
2 Enchanted Elle
3 Peerless Warrior
4 Fortune Wings
Sale
27th of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
3280m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
71
Margin
0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
3:53.68
Placings
1 Onset
2 Yulong Rising
3 Sealgaire
Hamilton
25th of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
3:59.84
Placings
1 Big Blue
2 El Diez
3 Onset
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
22/May/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
68.5
Margin
11
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:02.52
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Constantinople
3 Runaway
Casterton
1st of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
3:56.53
Placings
2 Tolemac
3 Yulong Place
4 Zoffany Rocket
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:47.88
Placings
1 Secret Sheema
2 Alienated
3 Platinum Spirit
Warrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:01.45
Placings
1 Hush Writer
2 Zoffany Rocket
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:33.70
Placings
1 Young Hostess
3 Miss Charlee Lyn
4 Diamond Luke
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:40.48
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Cernan
3 Elope To Vegas
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.17
Placings
1 Periscope
2 Sky Hero
3 Rising Archie
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:52.04
Placings
1 Poleaxed
2 Laybuy
3 Riotous Mischief
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Ocean Chief
2 Magnossiva
3 Gold Ollie
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Crystal Chief
2 Huguenot
3 La Zucca
Cranbourne Training
8th of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Grandslam
2 Corona Lad
3 Quality Time
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Kamo
2 Maserartie Bay
3 Upswing
Moe
2nd of 4
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
3 Kosowski
4 Defibrillate
Echuca
6th of 10
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:15.11
Placings
1 Ocean Heart
2 Fine Weather
3 Hostar
Traralgon
3rd of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.84
Placings
1 Raise You Ten
2 Norway
4 Chouxting The Mob
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.75
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Roland Garros
3 Mick 'N' Me
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 4
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
37.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.71
Placings
1 Mawaany Machine
2 El Diez
4 Zouy's Comet
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.44
Placings
1 Mount Stewart
2 Lake Superior
3 Mont Agel
Hamilton
5th of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
21.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.40
Winning Time
3:43.07
Placings
1 Bakery Hill
2 Karakoram
3 Onset
Warrnambool
2nd of 3
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:10.32
Placings
1 Thunder Cloud
3 Lord Pierro
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.06
Placings
2 Shakespeare
3 Solodka
4 Wolfe Tone
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
04/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:51.58
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Sir Edwin Landseer
3 Field Of Lights
Cranbourne
10th of 11
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Chequerboard
2 Jayrod Too
3 Heir To The Throne
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:47.52
Placings
1 Diamond Star Halo
2 Once Were Lost
3 Dourekn
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1875m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.58
Placings
1 Protection Money
2 Lorente
3 Thunder Cloud
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:42.90
Placings
1 Annunciate
2 Just You
3 Creative Harmony
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.75
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Vegas Knight
3 Hezafox
Warrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.62
Placings
1 Bless The Fleet
2 Mutin
4 Home By Midnight
Cranbourne Training
5th of 5
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:00.59
Placings
1 Under The Bridge
2 Californiafirebird
3 Mawaany Machine
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Letzbeglam
2 I Am Eloquent
3 Fac
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
1 Austrata
2 Hard 'N' Tough
3 Anirishman
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Playoffs
2 Mellors
4 Muleta
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
2030m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:12.22
Placings
1 Patricia Anne
2 King Tycoon
4 One Hellofa Family
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:52.62
Placings
2 Prize Lad
3 Sirius Deal
4 Printmaker
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:33.97
Placings
1 Nothin' Leica High
2 Miss Sharp
3 Anything But
Geelong
1st of 15
Date
24/Mar/20
Distance
2233m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:21.51
Placings
2 Anything But
3 Call My Agent
4 Cernan
Benalla
3rd of 5
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
1590m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Yulong Soldier
2 Neufbosc
4 Cooter Cha Cha
Kilmore
1st of 11
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:05.38
Placings
2 Fiorena
3 Forliah
4 Miss Yeti
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
68.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.40 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:20.08
Placings
1 Mill On Brook
3 Prince Anacheeva
4 Fantastic Rock
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:07.01
Placings
1 Sheezabigdeel
2 Epsom Days
4 Stella's Secret
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
04/Feb/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
2 Jemadar
3 Beau Balmain
4 Royal Dragon
Riccarton Park
3rd of 17
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Capodanno
2 Albaron
4 Oceans Away
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:46.91
Placings
1 Cardinal O'Ceirin
2 This Lady Rocks
3 Clownin Around
Te Aroha
2nd of 14
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Parisian
3 Abu Dhabi
4 Diogenes
Waterlea
4th of 13
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.33
Placings
1 Grant
2 King Of The Dance
3 Albaron
Waterlea
8th of 12
Date
26/Apr/19
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:07.62
Placings
1 He No Opilio
2 Barzellar
3 Hard But Fair
Wairoa
4th of 11
Date
21/Feb/19
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:57.25
Placings
1 Uncle Bro
2 Trumpet
3 Sylwek
Ashwood Park
4th of 10
Date
17/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Allacciato
2 M'Sieur Beau Geste
3 Senor Moss
Stratford
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Cabochon
3 Nod
4 Look West
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Anarchist (7) 26x54 66kg
J: Hamish Mc Neill(a)T: P Nelson & C Mcdougal
12 17 18 19 |
19.00 | 6.00 | 22.52 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
4th of 5
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
31.1
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
4:37.82
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Hey Happy
3 Torque Time
Hawera
5th of 8
Date
19/May/24
Distance
3400m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
3:49.71
Placings
1 Password
2 Interllectus
3 Afterallthistime
4 Call Me Jack
Woodville
6th of 6
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
23.4
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
5:13.99
Placings
1 Prince Turbo
2 Raucous
3 Flyingwithoutwings
4 No Tip
Hastings
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
4000m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Shackeltons Edge
3 Zedman
4 Aquilo
Te Rapa
3rd of 7
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
6500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
9.0
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
8:18.64
Placings
1 Kiddo
2 Donardo
4 Magic Wonder
Te Rapa
6th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
28.2
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
5:51.89
Placings
1 No Tip
2 Magic Wonder
3 Kiddo
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
5500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
33.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
7:26.51
Placings
1 Tittletattle
2 No Tip
3 Albaron
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
5:11.34
Placings
2 Donardo
3 Locally Sauced
4 Keyboard Warrior
Hastings
4th of 9
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
12.9
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
5:20.54
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Donardo
3 Locally Sauced
Trentham
4th of 7
Date
21/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
3:53.50
Placings
1 Locharburn
2 Donardo
3 Locally Sauced
Wanganui
4th of 6
Date
12/May/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
3:43.45
Placings
1 Izymydaad
2 Quaff
3 Mizzena
Wanganui
5th of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
3000m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
24.8
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
3:43.25
Placings
1 Candy Cross
2 Bakela
3 Fantasy Flight
Ellerslie
4th of 12
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
4150m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
68
Margin
15.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
5:03.75
Placings
1 Southern Cool
2 Mesmerize
3 Drumgold
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
11
Weight
68
Margin
15.5
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
4:06.99
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
3 Te Kahu
4 Mesmerize
Te Aroha
7th of 11
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
68
Margin
14
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
4:18.99
Placings
1 El Disparo
2 Press My Buttons
3 Crackthegoodstuff
Hastings
10th of 11
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
21.7
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
1 Aragon
2 Raucous
3 Shackeltons Edge
Te Aroha
8th of 10
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
6.4
Flucs
34.20 -
Winning Time
2:23.87
Placings
1 Kipling
2 Wholetthefoxout
3 Banks Road
Taupo
11th of 14
Date
20/Sep/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
76.80 -
Winning Time
1:52.47
Placings
1 Luminous
2 Bayeux
3 Fair Dream
Pukekohe Park
10th of 10
Date
04/Sep/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
30.3
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
2:25.53
Placings
1 Hunua Hank
2 Cassio
3 Amasecoya
Pukekohe Park
13th of 16
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.9
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
2:25.41
Placings
1 Double Happy
2 Junior
3 Mitjavile
Te Aroha
6th of 9
Date
15/Aug/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:34.87
Placings
1 Mueled
2 Cassio
3 Gingee
Hawera
5th of 8
Date
02/Aug/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
2:25.04
Placings
1 Brassy Boy
2 Grand Rex
3 Party At Paroa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Auld Jock (3) 00011 66kg
J: Joshua ParkerT: P & J Brosnan
11 14 15 17 |
17.00 | 6.00 | 18.85 | 4.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
1st of 7
Date
26/May/24
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
10.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
4:52.07
Placings
2 Super Spirit
3 Sweet Taboo
4 Fabulous Nancy
Hawera
1st of 9
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
3:13.49
Placings
2 Run Jakko Run
3 Pontardawe
4 Home Rule
Matamata
10th of 13
Date
08/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.78
Placings
1 Squire
2 Muscovado
3 Talentoso
4 Wry Smile
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
67
Margin
21.5
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.38
Placings
1 Rum Night
2 Justice
3 Sheeze A Breeze
4 Magical Road
Arawa Park
10th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Confiance
2 Sassy Lass
3 Little Miss Wonder
4 Chinook
Arawa Park
6th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.98
Placings
1 Mugshot
2 State Of Fear
3 Tiz Louie
4 Tosca
Woodville
5th of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
68.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.08
Placings
1 Maggie Ruth
2 Sneeze
3 Mugshot
4 Blackcomb
Matamata
7th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.34
Placings
1 Preferential
2 Matai Bay
3 Just A Karin
4 Keepz Occurring
Hawera
27th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
4:43.46
Placings
1 Captains Run
2 Black Eyed Sue
3 Afterallthistime
4 Poitin
Arawa Park
2nd of 8
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
4:25.44
Placings
1 Mondorani
3 Ian's Legacy
4 Call Me Jack
Hawera
7th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.10
Placings
1 The Dutch Dame
2 Maggiesclan
3 Keepz Occurring
4 Hamish
Avondale
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
2:27.85
Placings
1 Roc Up Ralph
3 Midoriyama
4 Uhtred
Hastings
6th of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
38.6
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
5:27.04
Placings
1 Torque Time
2 Beaudacea
3 Black Eyed Sue
4 Major Tom
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
20.5
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Raucous
Tauranga
6th of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:48.81
Placings
1 Fay Khan It
2 Santenay
3 Tynesider
4 Cada Camino
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 Thumper
2 Who's Complainin
3 Uraskyfullastars
4 The Witch
Arawa Park
8th of 8
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Final Impact
2 Whats The One Code
3 Inchaarj
4 Callissident
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
12
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.31
Placings
1 Strange Love
2 Smug
3 Bulleeze One
4 Beneficent
Tauranga
7th of 13
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.83
Placings
1 Text Regrets
2 Biedermeier
3 Firestock
4 Jack In The Box
Arawa Park
5th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.33
Placings
1 Mr Fantastic
2 Combustion
3 Stratty's Way
4 Tiz Louie
Hawera
8th of 12
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.25
Placings
1 Sha Carri
2 The Dutch Dame
3 Wattabreeze
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Torque Time (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
3rd of 5
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
22.8
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
4:37.82
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Hey Happy
4 The Anarchist
Woodville
1st of 6
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
3:41.34
Placings
2 Te Kahu
3 Uncle Charlie
4 Greystone
Hawera
7th of 8
Date
19/May/24
Distance
3400m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
12
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
3:49.71
Placings
1 Password
2 Interllectus
3 Afterallthistime
4 Call Me Jack
Te Rapa
2nd of 5
Date
04/May/24
Distance
3900m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
19
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
4:29.75
Placings
1 Hey Happy
3 Raucous
4 Renegade Fighter
Hawera
2nd of 5
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
3050m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
67.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
3:33.02
Placings
1 Afterallthistime
3 Hey Happy
4 Khafeef
Woodville
11th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
15.2
Flucs
70.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
2 Makkaldee
3 Take On
4 Sir Mikki
Wanganui
11th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Wish Me Well
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Freyja's Goddess
4 Princess Elly
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
4:32.09
Placings
1 Whiskey Tango
3 Password
4 Hey Happy
Hawera
3rd of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
3:38.51
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Prince Turbo
4 Mr Beans The Name
Waverley
6th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Madame Moet
2 Bikindy
3 Helluvah Return
4 Here Comes Trouble
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
4:41.49
Placings
1 Raucous
2 Password
3 Bak Da Master
4 Black Eyed Sue
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
3900m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
44.6
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
4:51.92
Placings
1 Raucous
2 Bak Da Master
4 Suffice To Say
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
5:27.04
Placings
2 Beaudacea
3 Black Eyed Sue
4 Major Tom
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
4:46.66
Placings
1 Whiskey Tango
3 Leica Warrior
4 Magnanimous Man
Hastings
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
68
Margin
26.1
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Raucous
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67.5
Margin
76.5
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
2:39.46
Placings
1 Second Divison
2 Jan's Giant
3 Kid Warrior
4 Odysseus
Otaki
5th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.00
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Phelan Foxy
3 Mondorani
4 Lochwinnoch
Otaki
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
HiWgt
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
68.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.83
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Prince Turbo
3 Khafeef
4 Izymydaad
Wanganui
10th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Champagne Sunday
3 Take On
4 Illusion Of Paris
Trentham
14th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
36.2
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Rischio
2 Nest Egg
3 Opawa Jack
4 The True Believer
Trentham
14th of 17
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
14.6
Flucs
34.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.88
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Another Bella
3 Divine Spirit
4 Masso
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:15.22
Placings
1 Almeraki
2 The True Believer
3 Sir Beets
4 Tauparae
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.58
Placings
1 Primo Stella
2 Sadler's Chick
4 Hesacitiboy
Pukekohe Park
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.25
Placings
1 Rising Storm
2 Stopalltheclocks
3 Withallmyheart
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.67
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
3 All In Blackberry
4 Scutar
Awapuni
7th of 13
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.97
Placings
1 Hong Kong
2 Princess Ani
3 The Seagull
Trentham
5th of 15
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.96
Placings
1 The Fearless One
2 Hong Kong
3 Justfixit Wuldya
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.89
Placings
1 Family Time
2 Lincoln Star
3 Posh Porotene
Trentham
11th of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 Rangitata
2 Amazon Goddess
3 Hinepara
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.01
Placings
1 Hinepara
2 Scutar
3 He No Opilio
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 12
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:51.38
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Winston
3 Town Cryer
Te Rapa
16th of 16
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
38.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Dawn Jessie
2 Town Cryer
3 Four Queens
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Geezas George
2 Victorem
2 Town Cryer
Te Rapa
4th of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:34.28
Placings
1 Leaderboard
2 Rising Renown
3 Peerless Warrior
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:40.75
Placings
1 Daytona Red
2 That's Incranibull
4 Botti
Ellerslie
9th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.72
Placings
1 Wheao
2 The Big Buzz
3 Hinepara
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.26
Placings
1 Mighty Connor
3 Amano
4 Because
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.95
Placings
1 Majestic Victory
2 Amano
3 Wheao
Trentham
1st of 16
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.66
Placings
2 Fattore Otto
3 Nod
4 Road To Reign
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.57
Placings
1 Barney Rubble
2 Cate Blanco
3 Porotene Charm
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 12
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
2 Savanah Belle
3 Whoshe's Girl
4 Zouluminous
Trentham
7th of 9
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:30.36
Placings
1 La Soeur
2 I Am A Craftsman
3 All In Stitches
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.32
Placings
1 Fantasy Flight
2 All In Stitches
3 Hypatia
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 11
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
1 Reggiewood
2 Shakespeare
3 Mighty Aslan
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.40
Placings
2 Touch The Clouds
3 Southern Vogue
4 Master Herb
Wanganui
7th of 9
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
1 Heirloom
2 Sorry I'M Late
3 Dancing Delight
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 10
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Red Rufus
2 Reggiewood
3 Take A Gamble
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 10
Date
06/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.92
Placings
1 Aratoka
2 Bae Corp
3 Tubthumping
Hawera
6th of 9
Date
26/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Bruno Magile
3 Aratoka
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Almo Costa
2 Maipe
3 Blue Rata Anna
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 5
Date
21/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Cover Drive
3 Vincenzo Lorenzo
4 Pineapple Lump
Trentham
3rd of 6
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Lincoln Fury
2 Very Appealing
4 Thutmosis
Otaki
8th of 10
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Tiro
2 Lincoln Fury
3 Run Lee
Hastings
12th of 12
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
76.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Le Sablier
2 Langkawi
3 Thomas Aquinas
New Plymouth Raceway
14th of 14
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
43.70 -
Winning Time
1:32.45
Placings
1 Back In A Flash
2 English Gambler
3 Play The Field
Woodville
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.33
Placings
1 Garment
2 Madam Makfi
3 Reliably Perky
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip