Hastings
Nz Hunts Association Duke Of Gloucester Cup (bm65)
Distance: 2100m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
14. Meandeel J: Caitlin Mckee(a) | 36.80 | 36.90 | 36.60 |
9.70 | 6.90 | 8.10 | ||
2nd |
2. Espresso To Go J: Ashleigh Mcintyre(a) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.50 |
3rd |
12. Moonlight Hustler J: Sameer Mohammed(a) | 2.70 | 2.60 | 2.50 |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (14/2) | 195.80 | ||
Exacta | (14,2) | 367.80 | ||
Trifecta | (14,2,12) | 2925.20 | ||
First Four | (14,2,12,5) | 3896.90 |
Race FormPre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lochwinnoch (8) 23125 69.5kg
J: Victory Peebles(a)T: K T Myers
6 11 12 13 |
13.00 | 3.50 | 14.44 | 3.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
5th of 9
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
27.5
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
3:31.12
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Lord Spencer
3 Taika
4 Country Bumpkin
Hawera
2nd of 7
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
68.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
3:11.11
Placings
1 Verry Flash
3 Lord Spencer
4 Tahuroa Height
Wanganui
1st of 5
Date
09/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:39.95
Placings
2 Metallo
3 Interllectus
4 Galileo Invader
Te Rapa
3rd of 7
Date
04/May/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
3:13.60
Placings
1 English Gambler
2 Mont Ventoux
4 Tahuroa Height
Hawera
2nd of 4
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
2850m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
67.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
3:10.83
Placings
1 Harry Harrison
3 Sweet Taboo
4 Call Me Jack
Waverley
6th of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
14.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.87
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 All In Blackberry
3 Berry The Cash
4 Password
Wanganui
6th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Verry Flash
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Our Jumala
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Raajoices
Tauherenikau
4th of 7
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.95
Placings
1 Illusion Of Paris
2 Weneedashock
3 The True Believer
Riccarton Park
3rd of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
3:08.61
Placings
1 Eulogy Show
2 Prismatic
4 Astradeel
Woodville
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
3:33.64
Placings
2 Super Flash
3 Foxalot
4 Cheeky Azz
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
3:17.59
Placings
1 The Bambino
3 Gingee
4 Mont Ventoux
Hawera
3rd of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
71
Margin
9.6
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.38
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Billy Boy
4 Hey Hey Hey
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
18.6
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
3:18.99
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Taika
3 Lord Spencer
4 Password
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
3:23.83
Placings
1 West Coast
3 Kentucky Boy
4 Greystone
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.04
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Hey Mickey
3 Star Ballot
Otaki
4th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.00
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Phelan Foxy
3 Mondorani
Arawa Park
6th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
71
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Koolascuz
2 Daydream Believer
3 Bak Da Master
4 The Cossack
Woodville
1st of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
2 Lucky Viking
3 Above Suspicion
4 Ronin Porotene
Wanganui
5th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Champagne Sunday
3 Take On
4 Illusion Of Paris
Waverley
10th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
25.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:28.25
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Greystone
3 Phelan Foxy
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
12.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
3:24.09
Placings
1 Tweedledee
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Suliman
Waverley
6th of 10
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
65
Margin
12
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:29.90
Placings
1 Botti
2 Suliman
3 Password
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
46.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:42.66
Placings
1 Orla
2 Brucie
3 Lovettorleaveit
Waverley
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:34.15
Placings
2 Echo Bay
3 Ian's Legacy
4 Charred
Hastings
5th of 16
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.86
Placings
1 Dictation
2 Princess Ani
3 Al's Red Zed
Wanganui
9th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Amathusia
2 Tramore
3 Enchanted Elle
Otaki
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
70
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:21.17
Placings
1 Battle Secret
2 Tramore
3 Southroad
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
2060m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.11
Placings
1 He's Ric
3 Botti
4 Tell Me More
Hawera
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
67.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Southroad
3 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
4 Lovettorleaveit
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
1 Just Tickety Boo
2 Madam Sequoia
3 Float
Kumara
5th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:49.87
Placings
1 Kristofferson
2 Belindabella
3 Apatchee Power
Greymouth
6th of 10
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.01
Placings
1 Are You Cereal
2 Lucky Viking
3 Saigon Hot Night
Awapuni
12th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
11.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Champagne Sunday
2 Dedoje
3 Paris Ruby
Otaki
14th of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Bentayga
2 Lincoln Star
3 St Nancy
Ellerslie
12th of 17
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
71.20 -
Winning Time
3:21.00
Placings
1 Ocean Billy
2 Sir Charles Road
3 Sound
Ellerslie
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.93
Placings
1 Justa Boy Bullseye
2 Vedo Rosso
4 Daytona Red
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
1 Maasir
2 Fluorobus
3 Tia D'Or
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.65
Placings
1 Patsys Lass
3 Because
4 Rising Ransom
Te Rapa
4th of 11
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Baby Face
2 Virtuoso Lad
3 Tuppence
Ellerslie
9th of 16
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
155.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.77
Placings
1 Sherwood Forest
2 Two Illicit
3 Scorpz
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
133.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.01
Placings
1 Dragon Leap
2 Scorpz
3 Sherwood Forest
Te Aroha
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Levante
2 Annie's Song
3 Checkers
Ellerslie
10th of 14
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:08.87
Placings
1 Prince Albert
2 Ambitious Showgirl
3 Platinum Road
Ellerslie
4th of 11
Date
15/Dec/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.14
Placings
1 Scorpz
2 Tibetan
3 Rendition
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
2 Dawnlight
3 Alfa Rosso
4 Atlanta Georgia
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
37.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Riodini
3 Manchu
4 She's A Lady
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
76.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Peloton
2 Mongolian Heaven
3 Two Illicit
Te Teko
10th of 11
Date
12/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
54.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Stateline
2 Darci's Tune
3 Lovecharm
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
03/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
50.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Shoshone
2 Heart Of The Ocean
3 Ruby Negroni
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Espresso To Go (7) 88238 69kg
J: Ashleigh Mcintyre(a)T: K G Harrison
5 7 6.5 7 |
7.00 | 2.30 | 9.50 | 2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
8th of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.90
Placings
1 Campaldino
2 King Khan
3 Squire
4 Raajoices
Hawera
3rd of 12
Date
19/May/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.48
Placings
1 Rev It Up Rusty
2 Billy Boy
4 Ronin Porotene
Hawera
2nd of 6
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:14.35
Placings
1 Celtic Echo
3 Lincoln Star
4 Ruffhouse Rosie
Pukekohe
8th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
2:15.52
Placings
1 Blissfull Lady
2 All Shook Up
3 Northern Raider
4 Cimarron
Pukekohe
8th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Treaty Of Paris
2 Withallmyheart
3 Mischief Managed
4 Mahoe
Ellerslie
8th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.56
Placings
1 Major Major
2 Let Fly
3 All Shook Up
4 Amberite
Ellerslie
9th of 15
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.63
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Let Fly
3 All Shook Up
4 Withallmyheart
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:56.08
Placings
2 Bassoroc
3 Hardtimes
4 Let Fly
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
25.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.78
Placings
1 Infer
2 Arjay's Flight
3 State Of Fear
4 Pow Tong
Tauranga
7th of 14
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
79.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Extortion
3 Monday Melody
4 Pahi Lass
Ruakaka
10th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Enchanted Elle
4 Cruisy Lass
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
24.9
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.82
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Khan Hunter
3 Late To The Party
4 Queen Sarabi
Ruakaka
2nd of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.16
Placings
1 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Bosch
4 Poster Boy
Matamata
1st of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.83
Placings
2 Princess Adda
3 Ominous
4 Crystal Falls
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
74.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
1 Bridgerton
2 Te Atatu Memphis
4 Holy Orange
Hastings
7th of 16
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
84.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.95
Placings
1 Kahma Suitsya
2 Verismo
3 Iffidapunt
4 Waipapa
Otaki
11th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
23.8
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.04
Placings
1 Weneedashock
2 Wilewink
3 Fourty Eight
4 Esme
Arawa Park
9th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
22.3
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.33
Placings
1 Mr Fantastic
2 Combustion
3 Stratty's Way
4 Tiz Louie
Riccarton Park
15th of 18
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
75.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Powerlite
2 Justa Lad
3 Ears Back
4 Hereigoagain
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
15
Flucs
39.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Za Spirit
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Returntosenda
4 Stolen Spirit
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Mr Rafiki
2 Koputaroa
3 Sister Sarah
Riccarton Park
11th of 15
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
45.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Mianna
2 Folktale
3 Sweet Lilly
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Seikrid
2 Back Hut
3 Capo Dell Impero
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Quid (1) f1 68.5kg
J: Scotty Macnab(a)T: K T Myers
4 4.6 4.2 3.9 |
3.90 | 1.70 | 4.99 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
1st of 13
Date
25/May/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
16
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
54.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.50
Placings
2 Paradis
3 Subtle Image
4 Stanmore
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Country Bumpkin (4) 09446 68kg
J: Emma Quinn(a)T: N J Quinn
9.5 13 11 12 |
12.00 | 3.30 | 13.60 | 3.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
6th of 8
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
41.1
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
3:46.37
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Smug
3 Lord Spencer
4 Nedwin
Otaki
4th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
60.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.64
Placings
1 Unscripted
2 She's So Reliable
3 Tramore
Woodville
4th of 9
Date
26/May/24
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
3:31.12
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Lord Spencer
3 Taika
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 13
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
79.60 -
Winning Time
1:53.95
Placings
1 Bridal Train
2 The Green Keeper
3 Dorothy's Daughter
4 Ragamuffin
Wanganui
10th of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
68.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
1 Princess Elly
2 Champagne Sunday
3 Tobias
4 Love Janie
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
21.6
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
4:53.21
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Ima Wonder
4 Smug
Hawera
1st of 6
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
4:40.69
Placings
2 Hey Happy
3 Mondorani
4 Flyingwithoutwings
Riccarton Park
6th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
27.6
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
4:58.89
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Happy Star
3 Obrigado
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Riccarton Park
4th of 6
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
7.6
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
3:41.00
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Obrigado
3 Berry The Cash
Trentham
10th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
30.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:40.32
Placings
1 Madam Zara
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Hey Hey Hey
Hastings
1st of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
68
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:58.56
Placings
2 Harry Harrison
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Metallo
Woodville
1st of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:33.66
Placings
2 Overagain
3 Afterallthistime
4 Sweet Taboo
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
2:01.26
Placings
1 Jerricoop
2 Beneficent
4 Rocem
Trentham
9th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
35.30 -
Winning Time
2:00.21
Placings
1 Courageous Step
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Crafty Colin
4 Lazy Luke
Riccarton Park
4th of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
4250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
29
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
5:26.65
Placings
1 Tallyho Twinkletoe
2 Shamal
3 Mrs Twinkletoes
Awapuni
14th of 14
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
32.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:33.45
Placings
1 Waiagara
2 Super Spirit
3 Ian's Legacy
Waverley
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:25.27
Placings
1 Nadeems Dream
3 West Coast
4 Vanguard
Awapuni
2nd of 5
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
5:44.47
Placings
1 Coconut
3 Tittletattle
4 Mr Enthusiastic
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.66
Placings
1 Lava Rock
3 Hosel Rocket
4 Coconut
Te Rapa
25th of 4
Date
08/May/21
Distance
3900m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
4:23.57
Placings
1 Zentangle
2 El Disparo
3 Shamal
Arawa Park
7th of 10
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:05.67
Placings
1 Yulong Lanson
2 Decurio
3 Uluaki
Awapuni
16th of 16
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
39.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Kusuda
2 Jane O'
3 Platinum Bordeaux
Hawera
1st of 7
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
4100m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
4:47.04
Placings
2 Delacroix
3 No Change
4 Zartan
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 13
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:56.58
Placings
1 Ace Of Spades
3 No Compromise
4 Princess Jenni
Ellerslie
32nd of 10
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
4150m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
0
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
5:00.44
Placings
1 Magic Wonder
2 Napoleon
3 Wise Men Say
Awapuni
1st of 13
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
66
Margin
15.5
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
4:06.99
Placings
2 The Anarchist
3 Te Kahu
4 Mesmerize
Awapuni
5th of 11
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
15.6
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
3:22.38
Placings
1 Bakela
2 Master Fin
3 Wooden Red
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
3:21.80
Placings
1 Lake Superior
2 Master Courtsman
3 The Midnight Shift
Wanganui
7th of 13
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST57
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Great North Road
3 Maidstone Park
Wanganui
10th of 14
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST59
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
70
Margin
24.7
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.94
Placings
1 Speed Call
2 Locharburn
3 Mishka
Te Aroha
4th of 9
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
65.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
3:41.94
Placings
1 Each Way
2 Wagner
3 Jochen Rindt
Ellerslie
3rd of 10
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
2760m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
3:25.85
Placings
1 Bee Tee Junior
2 Grinner
4 Tittletattle
Wanganui
9th of 13
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
23.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:20.95
Placings
1 Interllectus
2 Derecho
3 In Dreamland
Hawera
2nd of 9
Date
01/Aug/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:25.90
Placings
1 Brian Boru
3 Reflection
4 Master Black Jack
Awapuni
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:27.33
Placings
1 Vacation
3 Cast In Bronze
4 Galapagos
Waverley
5th of 12
Date
27/Jun/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Whata Red Prince
2 Tubthumping
3 Yeah Right
Te Aroha
4th of 9
Date
15/Aug/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:34.87
Placings
1 Mueled
2 Cassio
3 Gingee
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 14
Date
21/Jul/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:58.76
Placings
1 Charlie Horse
2 Wonderful Barbie
3 Sheriffs Daughter
Te Aroha
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.45
Placings
1 Campobasso
3 Beached As Bro
4 Banks Road
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:49.75
Placings
1 Mr Big
3 Caballo Noir
4 Takeitlikeaman
Matamata
7th of 13
Date
30/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Cossack Warrior
2 Leaf
3 Campobasso
Tauranga
5th of 11
Date
23/Aug/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Kool Connection
2 Diehard
3 Florence Ivy
Tauranga
4th of 11
Date
02/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Raspberry Sweet
2 Moet Molly
3 Kool Connection
Matamata
5th of 7
Date
05/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Belle Capri
2 Imran
3 I'Manood Lass
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rocabury (10) 9x602 68kg
J: Lisa Kennedy(a)T: K T Myers
3.9 4.8 5 4.8 |
4.80 | 1.90 | 4.88 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:43.69
Placings
1 Zappa Jak
3 Bourbon Falls
4 Vee Vee
Wanganui
10th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.47
Placings
1 Madame Moet
2 Lady Performer
3 Jungle Jane
4 Moonlight Hustler
Woodville
6th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Pinkerton
2 I'M Ronaldo
3 Smug One
4 Georgian Warrior
Tauranga
9th of 13
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
11
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Pow Tong
3 Wheao
4 Pahi Lass
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Cimarron
2 Extortion
3 Mighty Castle
4 Pick Of The Litter
Tauranga
3rd of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.39
Placings
1 Pow Tong
2 Endean Affair
4 Me Liberez
Tauranga
10th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Cindy Falls
2 Complicate
3 Elton Rocks
4 Text Regrets
Taupo
9th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Drum Major
2 Analyst
3 Taser
4 No Agenda Nigel
Cambridge
4th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Lhasa
2 Vino Valentino
3 Elusive Nation
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
35.8
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.44
Placings
1 Royal Roc
2 Blue Moon
3 Leicalot
4 Cleese
Arawa Park
10th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.02
Placings
1 Royal Roc
2 Cleese
3 Sporting Chance
4 Canny Man
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Hasstobeyou
2 Sporting Chance
3 Dusty Road
4 Ask Mum
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
29.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.54
Placings
1 Gee Cee
2 Karman Line
3 Bad 'N' Bouj
4 Trigon Lad
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
2 Ohiwa Sunset
3 Thatsallshewrote
4 Bahia Emerald
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
2 Bahia Emerald
3 Con Artist
4 Ozark
Matamata
7th of 13
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Weowna Tiger
2 Aquilo
3 Capistrano Rocs
4 Gingerbread
Ruakaka
7th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.17
Placings
1 Spicey Lad
2 Triple Money
3 Our Wonderland
4 Roccia
4 With You
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.44
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 That's All Fine
3 Rubyshowoff
4 Ozark
Arawa Park
2nd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Above The Clouds
3 Flight Plan
4 Vadamos Star
Te Rapa
8th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Western Springs
2 Side Eye
3 Waitak
4 Jack The Lass
Cambridge
4th of 9
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.90
Placings
1 Mini Mystic
2 Magic Show
3 Side Eye
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Bold Iris
2 Deep Beauty
3 Winnie Rose
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Gone With The Wind
2 Quick Preview
3 Dark Satin
Pukekohe Park
1st of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
2 Vistown
3 Proost
4 Novak
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Champagnes On Me
2 Buccheri
4 So Graceful
Hastings
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Weowna Tiger
1 Fierce Flight
4 Justuandme
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Amalfi Prince
3 Kirraconi
4 Is She Bold
Te Aroha
10th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Bellatrix Black
3 La Flora Belle
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Castle Bay
2 Miss Ella
3 Adelabelle
Cambridge
5th of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Usurer
2 Rip Van Gogh
3 Far And Away
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dorothy's Daughter (9) x2730 66.5kg
J: Nick Smith(a)T: N J Quinn
9 9.5 10 11 |
11.00 | 3.10 | 12.34 | 3.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
11th of 11
Date
26/May/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
10
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:14.54
Placings
1 Pinkerton
2 Masso
3 Lurid
4 Lilly Laguna
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 13
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:53.95
Placings
1 Bridal Train
2 The Green Keeper
4 Ragamuffin
Waverley
7th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Justaskpercy
2 Shez Super
3 O'Ceirins Dream
4 Bourbon Falls
Wanganui
2nd of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
45.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Tavi Ann
3 Shez Super
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Trentham
13th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
24.5
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
1 Barzetti
2 Danzino
3 Perfect Test
4 Super Flash
Hastings
10th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.10
Placings
1 Canheroc
2 Sailor Jack
3 King Khan
4 Roc Dancer
Woodville
1st of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.39
Placings
2 Verardino
3 Herecomesthesun
4 Izymydaad
Waverley
6th of 13
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
66.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:26.34
Placings
1 Hamish
2 Nightfall
3 Herecomesthesun
4 Think Ahead
Hawera
5th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:23.10
Placings
1 The Dutch Dame
2 Maggiesclan
3 Keepz Occurring
4 Hamish
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
36.60 -
Winning Time
1:58.25
Placings
1 Who's Complainin
2 The Dutch Dame
3 Tsunami
Wanganui
7th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
44.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.83
Placings
1 Perfect Test
2 Moments Like These
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 The Dutch Dame
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
2:27.95
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Grand Prospect
3 Overagain
Woodville
10th of 13
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
22.5
Flucs
47.10 -
Winning Time
1:43.96
Placings
1 Gino
2 Nun So Bad
3 Is She Bold
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
47.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Irrigate
2 Shez Super
3 La Capita
Otaki
10th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.4
Flucs
35.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Play A Part
2 Waipapa
3 Serengeti
Woodville
11th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.70
Placings
1 Belle Adaire
2 Vishakha
3 Bold Bette
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Cholula (6) 600x3 66.5kg
J: Amber Riddell(a)T: K T Myers
9.5 5.5 5 5.5 |
5.50 | 2.00 | 4.67 | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
3rd of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
49.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.23
Placings
1 King Khan
2 Subtle Tease
4 Smart Attire
Waverley
10th of 12
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
2:23.23
Placings
1 Nun So Bad
2 Jerricoop
3 Monkey Town
4 Hardtimes
New Plymouth Raceway
14th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
1:58.93
Placings
1 Cee Are El
2 What A Charma
3 Swingit Our Way
4 Tsunami
Awapuni
6th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.46
Placings
1 Tequila Spirit
2 Barzetti
3 Drop Of Something
4 Nun So Bad
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
24.5
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Subtle Tease
2 Hooter
3 Pinkerton
4 Barzetti
Wanganui
9th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
8
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.86
Placings
1 Jay Bee Gee
2 Grand Prospect
3 Subtle Tease
4 Waiagara
Awapuni Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Platinum Sixty Six
2 Miss Dixie
3 Opaea Joe
4 Klear The Deck
Wanganui
12th of 13
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.87
Placings
1 Yolo
2 Razors Edge
3 Rosielicious
Waverley
3rd of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
69
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:31.17
Placings
1 Quota
2 Blackwood Star
4 Bear Gryls
Woodville
1st of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:25.99
Placings
2 Bear Gryls
3 Sailor Jack
4 Whatsup
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:58.92
Placings
1 The Big Boss
2 Zeefa Zed
3 Blackwood Star
Hastings
4th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
37.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.65
Placings
1 Jakkalnuts
2 Prince Of Tallin
3 Splodge
Waverley
8th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 Platinum Bordeaux
2 Fablue
3 Mary Louise
Hawera
8th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Hot Pinx
2 Son Of Thunder
3 Bradman
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Dream Machine
2 Podkast
4 Got The Call
Awapuni
14th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
11
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 St Nancy
3 Sassenach
Trentham
4th of 11
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Pull No Punches
2 Atenartin
3 Hermes
Tauherenikau
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.20
Placings
1 Hallelujah Brother
3 Den Bosch
4 Misterex
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:28.54
Placings
1 Lucky Park
2 Sacred Lady
3 Hey Hey Hey
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.60
Placings
2 Irish Flare
3 Redgum
4 Toga Party
Hawera
3rd of 14
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.51
Placings
1 Midnight Spark
2 Swift
4 Catchouxlater
Woodville
3rd of 12
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
1 Nellie Jean
2 One To Die For
4 Steely Zeb
Otaki
5th of 14
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
39.20 -
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
1 Hey Hey Hey
2 Berry The Cash
3 Masso
Wanganui
9th of 13
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
36.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.12
Placings
1 Ted Lasso
2 Sacred Pearl
3 Hardtimes
Awapuni
10th of 14
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
46.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.34
Placings
1 Sindacato
2 Busybeingfabulous
3 Scylla
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Carmenere (11) x69x0 66.5kg
J: Michelle Northcott(a)T: Ms L De Lautour
21 31 34 |
34 | 6.00 | 36.49 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
11th of 12
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
38.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Fay Khan It
2 La Bella Grande
3 Knickerless
4 Miss Emerald
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Tommy
3 Darlington County
4 Liffey
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Liquid Les
3 Tobias
4 Malborough Bay
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
35.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.83
Placings
1 Kool Chouxz
2 Laser's Fury
3 Catwalk Girl
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:57.37
Placings
1 Tobkay
2 Lavita Vishvi
3 Fattore Otto
Te Rapa
7th of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Canny Man
2 Billy Bunter
3 She's Apples
Woodville
1st of 11
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.94
Placings
2 Cee Are El
3 Wattabreeze
4 Lincoln Lover
Matamata
6th of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Prismatic
3 Alpino
Arawa Park
9th of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
33.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
1 Florencenightngale
2 Tramonto
3 Candycane
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
43.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Jimmy Kirk
2 Seamsew
3 Alby Park
Taupo
5th of 5
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Beldarra
2 Ruach
3 The Orphan
Tauranga
12th of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Novashow
2 Flat Track Bully
3 Alpino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Moonlight Hustler (2) 05466 66.5kg
J: Sameer Mohammed(a)T: D T Champion
9.5 9 9.5 10 |
10.00 | 2.90 | 8.77 | 2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
6th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Miss Emerald
2 Tiny Diamond
3 Love Janie
4 Who Knows
Woodville
6th of 12
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Fay Khan It
2 La Bella Grande
3 Knickerless
4 Miss Emerald
Wanganui
4th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.47
Placings
1 Madame Moet
2 Lady Performer
3 Jungle Jane
Woodville
5th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
4 Lady Performer
Otaki
10th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
18.7
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Lincoln Falls
2 Tavi Ann
3 Champagne Sunday
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Tauherenikau
6th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Jack The Lass
2 Sheaf
3 Sign Of Peace
4 O'Riordan
Otaki
10th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:45.23
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 Pinkerton
3 Tequila Spirit
4 Splodge
Awapuni Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Fourty Eight
2 Parisian Poppy
3 Sea Monarch
4 Master Pat
Awapuni Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Charlotte's Way
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Krone
Hastings
10th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.80
Placings
1 Mark Twain
2 High Choice
3 Verismo
4 Almeraki
Hastings
1st of 13
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
2 Whisky Mac
3 Red Quest
4 Savabourbon
Hastings
2nd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Nancy She Wrote
3 Waipapa
4 Secret Falls
Trentham
2nd of 15
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
3 Astron
4 The Belvoir
Hastings
2nd of 13
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 The Belvoir
3 Script
4 Ardour
Hastings
4th of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.69
Placings
1 She's Miss Gevious
2 Rosie Brahma
3 Sea The Dream
Taupo
5th of 11
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.12
Placings
1 Royal Roc
2 Sequoia Star
3 Midoriyama
4 Sternland
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Irrigate
2 Shez Super
3 La Capita
Wanganui
2nd of 11
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.64
Placings
1 Final Return
3 Makbeel
4 The Finnster
Awapuni
5th of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Remix
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Asahi
Hastings
6th of 11
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Five Fortune
2 Do The Maths
3 Oceanides
Otaki
13th of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Roni
2 Just Ben
3 Vishakha
Hastings
4th of 7
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.47
Placings
1 No Time To Jazz
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Pin Pointing
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Cher Ami (3) 9x000 66.5kg
J: Caitlin Rennie(a)T: Ms L Latta
20 26 31 34 |
34 | 7.00 | 34.81 | 8.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
10th of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
55.50 -
Winning Time
2:22.23
Placings
1 King Khan
2 Subtle Tease
3 Cholula
4 Smart Attire
Otaki
11th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Miss Emerald
2 Tiny Diamond
3 Love Janie
4 Who Knows
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
9.1
Flucs
62.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Perfect Test
2 Moments Like These
3 Cocktail Lad
4 Pick Of The Litter
Woodville
9th of 13
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
1 I'M Ronaldo
2 Tobkay
3 Rosielicious
4 Helluvah Return
Awapuni Synthetic
10th of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
43.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.82
Placings
1 Treaty Of Paris
2 Bahia Emerald
3 Zappa Jak
4 Rosielicious
Awapuni Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Fourty Eight
2 Parisian Poppy
3 Sea Monarch
4 Master Pat
Hastings
8th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
2:33.51
Placings
1 Lucky Viking
2 Charred
3 Golden Eagle
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.41
Placings
1 Far Site
2 Rocktilyoudrop
3 Masso
Waverley
14th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
11.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
1 Hooks
2 Queen Of Spades
3 Miss Dixie
Woodville
9th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.63
Placings
1 Fiddyafortnight
2 The Seagull
3 Shez Ekstra
Waverley
5th of 9
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:48.78
Placings
1 Showbourne
2 Wonderful Barbie
3 Canucia
Wanganui
11th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
37.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Zoey Satin
2 This Lady Rocks
3 Showbourne
Wanganui
1st of 6
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.63
Placings
2 Mysally
3 Lady Vadamos
4 Pinsk
Hastings
6th of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.18
Placings
1 Te Awe Awe
2 Nellie Jean
3 Jenever
Waverley
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.48
Placings
1 Rocktilyoudrop
3 Midnight Spark
4 Establishment
Awapuni
6th of 14
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.34
Placings
1 Sindacato
2 Busybeingfabulous
3 Scylla
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
40.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Lurid
2 Zoey Satin
4 Kingston Flyer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Meandeel (13) 580x7 66.5kg
J: Caitlin Mckee(a)T: K G Harrison
21 31 34 |
34 | 7.00 | 38.38 | 8.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
7th of 7
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
20.4
Flucs
30.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Tavi Ann
2 Pinkerton
3 The First Link
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Tauranga
13th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11.9
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
1 Special Privilege
2 Amarillo Slim
3 Roc Up Ralph
4 Late To The Party
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
1:58.93
Placings
1 Cee Are El
2 What A Charma
3 Swingit Our Way
4 Tsunami
Matamata
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Con Artist
2 Breckon Power
3 In The Loop
4 Kaaptivating
Ruakaka
14th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.34
Placings
1 Current Surge
2 Fly My Wey
3 Double Take
4 Special Privilege
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
13.8
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
2:31.90
Placings
1 Queen Sarabi
2 Raajoices
3 Khan Hunter
4 Ata Rangi
Pukekohe Park
7th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
1:45.10
Placings
1 Dashwood
2 Diamond Jak
3 Farrenc
4 Sonofabutcher
Matamata
10th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
16.1
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
1 Polly Plum
2 Flight Plan
3 Digger
4 Our Turn
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
3210m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
3:33.33
Placings
1 Quota
2 Brucie
3 Nassak Diamond
4 Husk
Ruakaka
3rd of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.74
Placings
1 Pinion
2 Rodolfo
4 Outrival
Riccarton Park
1st of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:33.17
Placings
2 Belle De Val
3 Wee Tadhg
4 Lipa Mala
Avondale
2nd of 13
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:33.83
Placings
1 Burcha
3 The Bambino
4 Te Atatu Memphis
Pukekohe Park
6th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Za'Faran
2 Turnmeon
3 Rakau
Avondale
5th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:25.90
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Smug
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
62.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.09
Placings
1 Alta Bella
2 The Belvoir
3 Smug
Matamata
9th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 I'M Not Bossy
2 Espionage
3 Sternland
Te Rapa
12th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
47.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Telekinetic
2 Darci's Queen
3 Helsinki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Just Charlie (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
9th of 14
Date
28/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.66
Placings
1 Helluvah Return
2 Jungle Jane
3 Moments Like These
4 Textbook
Otaki
5th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Miss Emerald
2 Tiny Diamond
3 Love Janie
4 Who Knows
Trentham
5th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.78
Placings
1 Cheval De Foudre
2 Walkinthepark
3 Stringline
4 Celtic Echo
Tauherenikau
1st of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:10.46
Placings
2 First Edition
3 Sol De Otono
4 Rakanui
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 My Boy Zac
3 Diamonds For Jen
4 Wish Me Well
Trentham
4th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.81
Placings
1 Black Betty
2 The Chopper
3 Mossraaj
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mclaren (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
4th of 12
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:59.32
Placings
1 Popthebubbles
2 Ravenna Rose
3 Zeefa Zed
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
16
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Matane
2 Gigi
3 Jaffira
4 The Prophet
Te Rapa
9th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Malborough Bay
2 Don Pauly
3 Mister Roquette
4 Vino Valentino
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 The Ugly Sister
3 Obadiah
4 Donnybrook
Tauranga
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Family Ties
3 Chantari Bay
4 Princess Adda
Hastings
5th of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Island Hop
3 Bellucci
4 Bee Enchanted
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Branciforti
2 Sindacato
3 Rockburn
4 Scotch Bonnet
Te Aroha
1st of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.52
Placings
2 Anela
3 Three Ninety
4 Lord Jimmy
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Iffin Doubt Dance
2 Amberite
3 Giacomo
4 The Diviner
Avondale
4th of 13
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Lady Koval
2 Billy Bunter
3 Prismatic
Tauranga
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
2 Lerado
3 Quadri
4 Iceberg
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Bananarahma
2 Charlotte's Way
4 Supercell
Te Rapa
5th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Miss Rockette
2 Kiva Han
3 Louisville
4 Shootin To Saks
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
48.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Luella Cristina
2 Espionage
3 Adam I Am
4 Accuracy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Madam Zara (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
11th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.46
Placings
1 Tickford
2 Jackaroo
3 Grand Prospect
4 Smart Attire
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
3210m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
11.3
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
3:36.89
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Husk
3 King Khan
4 Right Now
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
67.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.61
Placings
1 Kid Warrior
2 Rising Ransom
3 Rakau
4 Hey Hey Hey
Otaki
9th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Jesko
2 She's So Reliable
3 Masso
4 Sailor Jack
Trentham
1st of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
2:40.32
Placings
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Hey Hey Hey
Hawera
14th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
36.8
Flucs
38.40 -
Winning Time
2:17.51
Placings
1 Jackaroo
2 Aljay
3 Jay Bee Gee
4 Mauna Loa
Awapuni
7th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:22.03
Placings
1 Corinne
2 Brozgottwinkletoes
3 Rosielicious
4 Lovettorleaveit
Hawera
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:27.74
Placings
2 Escalade
3 Izymydaad
4 Jan's Giant
Hawera
5th of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:28.21
Placings
1 Quota
2 Escalade
3 All In All
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.91
Placings
1 Turnmeon
3 Wheelitin
4 Ronin Porotene
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
1 Lincoln Lover
2 Marotiri Marsta
3 Jesko
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 13
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
24.9
Flucs
66.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Star Of Australis
2 Winnie Rose
3 Champagnes On Me
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip