Hastings
Vintech Pacific Poverty Bay Cup (84)
Distance: 1600m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Tobias J: Elle Sole(a4.0) | 4.00 | 3.70 | 3.90 |
2.00 | 2.50 | 2.50 | ||
2nd |
5. Hacksaw Ridge J: Chris Dell | 1.80 | 2.50 | 2.70 |
3rd |
1. Chase J: K R Hercock | NTD | NTD | NTD |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (6/5) | 11.40 | ||
Exacta | (6,5) | 20.90 | ||
Trifecta | (6,5,1) | 142.90 | ||
First Four | (6,5,1,4) | 570.90 |
Race FormPre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Chase (5) 55061 60kg
J: K R HercockT: S Nickalls
5 8.5 9 9.5 |
9.50 | 4.20 | 9.71 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
1st of 5
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
2 Belle's Echo
3 Kick On
4 Prince Alby
Trentham
6th of 6
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
25.7
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Belle's Echo
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Rocababy
Otaki
11th of 13
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Islington Lass
3 Lightning Jack
4 Lincoln Falls
Otaki
5th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 The Fearless One
3 Contribute
4 Rusty Lane
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Duncan Creek
3 Sumi
4 Aljay
Otaki
10th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Aegon
3 Desert Lightning
4 El Vencedor
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
2:08.78
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Sagunto
3 Waisake
4 Nom De Plume
Otaki
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Royal Flower
4 Old Town Road
Otaki
1st of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
2 Sagunto
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Devastate
Hastings
13th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
13.9
Flucs
74.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.79
Placings
1 Ladies Man
2 Platinum Invador
3 Pearl Of Alsace
4 Mustang Valley
Hastings
8th of 13
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
52.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Mustang Valley
2 Malt Time
3 Callsign Mav
4 Times Ticking
Hastings
7th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
32.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Monza
3 Platinum Invador
4 Pep Torque
Pukekohe Park
7th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
63.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.53
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Campionessa
3 La Crique
4 Asterix
Otaki
3rd of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Levante
2 La Crique
4 Perfect Scenario
Pukekohe Park
6th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.37
Placings
1 Defibrillate
2 Prise De Fer
3 Polly Grey
4 The Mayor
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Prise De Fer
2 Aegon
4 Deerfield
Otaki
5th of 6
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.37
Placings
1 Marietta Lane
2 Family Time
3 Pep Torque
4 Mr Fabulous
Trentham
10th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Markus Aurelius
3 Deerfield
4 Secret Amour
Hastings
3rd of 5
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.53
Placings
1 Deerfield
2 Cork
4 Lord Valentine
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:53.39
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Timberlake
3 Mr Fabulous
Trentham
1st of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.37
Placings
2 Tavis Court
3 Charlie Horse
4 Carpe Diem
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
2 Facetime
3 Flying Surf
4 Happy Star
Awapuni
10th of 12
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.19
Placings
1 Sergio
2 Providenceprovides
3 Zee Falls
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Wild Moose
3 Sir Nate
4 Quiz Kid
Trentham
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
3 Goodanya
4 Lincoln Raider
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Barney Rubble
3 Kelly Coe
Awapuni
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.15
Placings
1 Perfect Scenario
3 Champagne Sunday
4 He's A Doozy
Trentham
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Langkawi
3 Shezzacatch
4 Shezabelter
Trentham
7th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Time To Celebrate
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Victorem
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Exaltation
3 Surprize Me
4 Bingwa
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Alhambra Lad
4 Justastate
Hastings
9th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Judy's Song
2 Rapid Falls
3 Bonny Ezra
Hastings
9th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Cheaperthandivorce
2 The Big Buzz
3 Surprize Me
Hastings
1st of 14
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.45
Placings
2 Hooter
3 Venato
4 Sagunto
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:45.70
Placings
1 Kingston Flyer
2 Bubble Gum
4 Penelope Cruise
Trentham
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.83
Placings
1 Floral Art
3 Carpe Diem
4 Bellissimo
Trentham
1st of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
2 Relda
3 Kahu Rock
4 Dedoje
Woodville
2nd of 13
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Shezabelter
3 Platinum Bordeaux
4 Amathusia
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Dothraki
3 Master Brewer
4 Gold Winner
Tauherenikau
7th of 14
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.38
Placings
1 Take That
2 Prince Of Doon
3 Miss Fendt
Trentham
2nd of 16
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Surprize Me
3 Spijker
4 Indy Fox
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
1 Alexandrite
2 Kusuda
3 Kaluanui
Otaki
6th of 11
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Cast In Bronze
2 Persistence
3 Sequoia Dawn
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.31
Placings
1 Miss Falvelon
2 Lightofthemoon
3 The Bliksem
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Kick On (6) x5263 60kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0)T: K T Myers
4.6 7 7.5 8 |
8.00 | 3.60 | 8.03 | 3.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
3rd of 5
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Chase
2 Belle's Echo
4 Prince Alby
Trentham
6th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Lincoln Falls
3 Sumi
4 Rockburn
Te Rapa
2nd of 7
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 C'Est Moi
3 Contribute
4 Pow Wow
Wanganui
5th of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Wewillrock
2 Rocababy
3 Bold Belle
4 Iffshecan
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Royal Flower
3 Chase
4 Old Town Road
Otaki
5th of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Chase
2 Sagunto
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Devastate
Trentham
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Town Cryer
3 Cross Roads
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.92
Placings
1 Gee Cee
2 Gino Severini
3 Devastate
Hastings
8th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
37.6
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:07.85
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 All In All
4 Oso Savvy
Awapuni
14th of 16
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
10.8
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Ladies Man
3 Justaskme
4 Dionysus
Hastings
8th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Monza
3 Platinum Invador
4 Pep Torque
Riccarton Park
5th of 18
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Cork
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Justaskme
Otaki
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Reign It In
2 Old Town Road
4 Tavis Court
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Sanibel
3 Deerfield
4 Bradman
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
1 Frankie The Fox
3 Light Up
4 Fireglow
Hastings
4th of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 El Vencedor
2 Mehrtens
3 Tightlign
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Chikira Lass
3 Happy Star
4 New Arrangement
Awapuni
3rd of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Illusion Of Paris
4 Field Of Gold
Riccarton Park
2nd of 18
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
38.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
3 Phelan The Power
4 Humbucker
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Markus Aurelius
3 Deerfield
4 Secret Amour
Wanganui
10th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
42.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.60
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Mr Fabulous
3 Mondorani
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
2 Rock Island Line
3 Hunter Villain
4 I'M A Tiger
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
13.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.58
Placings
1 Lord Darci
2 Summer Festival
3 Verry Flash
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Justaskme
2 Verry Flash
4 Quiz Kid
Hastings
1st of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.00
Placings
2 Silverdale Chief
3 Rua Rocks
4 Subtle Point
Trentham
3rd of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Aromatic
4 Seriously
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
2 Tavattack
3 Putorino
4 Flying Surf
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Tightlign
2 Old Town Road
3 Landry
Wanganui
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1360m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Champers
2 Tamahine
3 Skarloey
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Aotea Lad
2 Maria Dior
4 Fiddyafortnight
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.90
Placings
1 Zouluminous
3 King Of The Castle
4 Cannoli
Awapuni
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
2 Tweedledee
3 Zola Express
4 Aotea Lad
Hastings
7th of 13
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Tannahill
2 Passione
3 Maasir
Riccarton Park
1st of 15
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
2 Miss Curious
3 Moiras Town
4 Zakunda
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
68.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
1 Trosettee
3 Dangerman
4 No Tip
Wanganui
7th of 8
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
1 Ringthebelledarci
2 Dame Vera
3 Cheers
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
2 Candyflip
3 Bayarmaa
4 Jenever
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Anna Grace
2 Bankers Choice
3 Flight Plan
Woodville
4th of 13
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 High Octane
2 Simon
3 Just Ben
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Belle's Echo (2) 32122 56kg
J: Lisa AllpressT: Ms L Latta
2.6 3 2.9 2.8 |
2.80 | 1.75 | 3.10 | 1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 5
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Chase
3 Kick On
4 Prince Alby
Trentham
2nd of 6
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Bradman
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Rocababy
Trentham
1st of 8
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
2 Opawa Jack
3 Carpe Diem
4 Benefactor
Wanganui
2nd of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
1 Caitlyns Wish
3 Amend
4 Papa Surf
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Duneagle
2 Bow Hill
4 Terra Preta
Otaki
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Bee Enchanted
4 Share Power
Wanganui
5th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Ace Royale
3 Sergio
4 Rocababy
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Idyllic
3 Alice Tinker
4 Cooper
Tauherenikau
2nd of 5
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Idyllic
3 The Stoney One
4 Vesmart
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Prioress
3 Charmario
4 Idyllic
Riccarton Park
11th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
18
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Matter Of Honour
2 Spartan
3 Rhonda Wood
4 Insatiable
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Kana
3 Miss Miranda
4 Insatiable
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Winning For All
3 Flamebird
4 Shezzacatch
Woodville
4th of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Duncan Creek
2 Gee String
3 Candle
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Sumi
2 Sophisticardo
3 Wewillrock
4 Shezzacatch
Trentham
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
2 Express Yourself
3 Sumi
4 Mehrtens
Trentham
1st of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
2 Sharada
3 Regal Reward
4 Erna
Wanganui
3rd of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Tobias
2 Blue Vein
4 Clickety Click
Woodville
1st of 12
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
2 Just Ben
3 Bellucci
4 Graeme John
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
3 Testify Me
4 Miss Pamella
Woodville
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Maketawa Miss
3 Sprocket Rocket
4 Cheap Sav
Waverley
3rd of 13
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Bananarahma
2 Maketawa Miss
4 Hemi Ridapest
Waverley
3rd of 9
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Our Jumala
2 Nassau
4 Dawn Estelle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sacred Pearl (4) 97x44 55.5kg
J: Kavish ChowdhooryT: Ms L Latta
5 7.5 8 7.5 |
7.50 | 3.40 | 8.98 | 3.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
4th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.26
Placings
1 Pinkerton
2 Jestin Case
3 Belladonna Lily
Wanganui
4th of 12
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Wheelitin
2 Tanner
3 Sophmaze
Trentham
7th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.75
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
2 Semper Magico
3 Cross Roads
4 Waisake
Trentham
9th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.16
Placings
1 Blackwood Star
2 Uareastar
3 Semper Magico
4 Inmyshadow
Hastings
5th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:07.85
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 All In All
4 Oso Savvy
Awapuni
10th of 16
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
8.4
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Ladies Man
3 Justaskme
4 Dionysus
Hawera
4th of 6
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Kopua
2 Llanacord
3 Sweetjineen
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.09
Placings
2 Quota
3 Sailor Jack
4 Aotea Lad
Awapuni
1st of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Kahu Rock
3 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
4 Wheelitin
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:59.04
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Regal Rock
4 So Call Me
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.62
Placings
1 Bradman
3 Hacksaw Ridge
4 Hooter
Awapuni
9th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Alighieri
3 Bean A Pleasure
4 Blissful Belle
Tauherenikau
8th of 13
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
44.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.46
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Tamahine
3 Les Crayeres
4 Blissful Belle
Trentham
10th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Gee Cee
3 Wolfgang
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
2 Pride Of Aspen
3 Nom De Plume
4 Mehrtens
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Apostrophe
3 Bad 'N' Bouj
4 Bellacontte
Trentham
3rd of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Podium Queen
2 Royal Roc
4 Orlov
Trentham
13th of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Orlov
3 Blissful Belle
4 Kelly Coe
Woodville
5th of 11
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.73
Placings
1 Conor O'Ceirin
2 Surprize Me
3 Manolo
Hastings
2nd of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
1 Kusuda
3 La Romanee
4 Rock Island Line
Hastings
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:32.69
Placings
1 Puke Park
3 Surprize Me
4 Tamahine
Hastings
4th of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.06
Placings
1 Ladies Man
2 Rock Island Line
3 Encierro
Trentham
1st of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.79
Placings
2 Make Time
3 Queen Of Spades
4 Venato
Trentham
3rd of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.58
Placings
1 Sanibel
2 Hooter
4 Faraglioni
Wanganui
7th of 13
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Winnie Rose
2 Dedoje
3 Little Wing
Otaki
6th of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Bruno Magile
2 Arjaybee
3 Kick Start
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Bold Iris
2 Deep Beauty
3 Winnie Rose
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Lebanese Trader
2 Thelongerulook
3 Ivy Dazzler
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Blissful Belle
3 Extortion
4 Whangaehu
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
2 Thatsallshewrote
3 Matinee
4 Congo
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Le Villi
2 Ideal
3 Marotiri Marsta
Awapuni
12th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
41.4
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Union Gap
2 Poitin
3 Oceanides
Awapuni
8th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 She's So Reliable
3 The Belvoir
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Little Wing
2 Vishakha
4 High Frequency
Wanganui
2nd of 13
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.12
Placings
1 Ted Lasso
3 Hardtimes
4 Busybeingfabulous
Awapuni
10th of 12
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Haka Boogie
2 Winston
3 Gaelic Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hacksaw Ridge (1) x8050 54.5kg
J: Chris DellT: J J Rayner
9.5 5 4.8 5 |
5.00 | 2.20 | 5.72 | 2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
11th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.26
Placings
1 Pinkerton
2 Jestin Case
3 Belladonna Lily
4 Sacred Pearl
Wanganui
5th of 11
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:43.12
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Bradman
3 Justaskme
4 Chantilly Lace
Trentham
13th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
13.7
Flucs
45.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Lincoln Falls
3 Sumi
4 Rockburn
Woodville
8th of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Meglio Di Falcrest
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Duneagle
4 Duncan Creek
Woodville
2nd of 6
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.17
Placings
1 So Call Me
3 The True Believer
4 Textbook
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
3 Devastate
4 Half Of Nothing
Wanganui
7th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Valley King
2 Blackwood Star
3 Textbook
4 Macushla
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:45.86
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'N
3 Soldier Boy
4 Blackwood Star
Trentham
4th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:54.78
Placings
1 Jay Bee Gee
2 Kahu Rock
3 Carpe Diem
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Conor O'Ceirin
2 Make Time
3 Chajaba
4 Bellissimo
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Ideal
2 Hot Salsa
3 Pow Wow
4 Hot Pinx
Wanganui
2nd of 5
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:47.76
Placings
1 Justaskme
3 Secret Amour
4 Regal Rock
Awapuni
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Sacred Pearl
4 Hooter
Wanganui
12th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
19.4
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.08
Placings
1 La Flora Belle
2 Charms Star
3 Llanacord
4 Platinum Invador
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 6
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
2 Chajaba
3 Supreme Khan
4 Bendermerry
Woodville
10th of 13
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Tannahill
2 Savanah Belle
3 Royal Flower
4 Vishakha
Hastings
5th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.69
Placings
1 Puke Park
2 Sacred Pearl
3 Surprize Me
Trentham
1st of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:46.72
Placings
2 Speed Call
3 Blackwood Star
4 Full Swing
Waverley
4th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 Platinum Bordeaux
2 Fablue
3 Mary Louise
Otaki
1st of 13
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
2 Elite
3 Marotiri Marsta
4 Lady Telena
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Age Of Nature
2 Lady Telena
4 Scylla
Awapuni
6th of 13
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Dream Machine
2 Just Ben
3 Subtle Point
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tobias (7) 88311 54kg
J: Elle Sole(a4.0)T: A J Dravitzki
4.8 5 4.4 4.2 |
4.20 | 2.20 | 4.04 | 2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
1st of 11
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
2 Urenui
3 Malborough Bay
4 Mr Twinkletoes
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
2 Nancy She Wrote
3 Enrico
4 Tavi Ann
Wanganui
3rd of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
1 Princess Elly
2 Champagne Sunday
4 Love Janie
Otaki
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
14
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 The Ugly Sister
2 McLaren
3 Obadiah
4 Donnybrook
Ellerslie
8th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Final Purchase
4 Composure
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Terra Preta
3 Stage Three
4 Per La Vita
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.84
Placings
1 Husk
2 King Khan
3 Cocktail Lad
4 Run Jakko Run
Otaki
6th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Jesko
2 She's So Reliable
3 Masso
4 Sailor Jack
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.36
Placings
1 Poser
2 Blue Moon
3 Prismatic
Awapuni
7th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Textbook
2 Wheelitin
3 Nun So Bad
4 Barzetti
Hawera
1st of 11
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
2 Lord Spencer
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Luxembourg
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Maolla Miss
2 Wet 'N' Wild
3 The Hottie
4 Gracie Lee
Trentham
6th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Armour War Eagle
2 McKhan
3 Liquid Les
4 Gucci Belt
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Liquid Les
4 Malborough Bay
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
2 Blue Vein
3 Belle's Echo
4 Clickety Click
Waverley
12th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
15.6
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Regal Reward
2 Sanibel
3 Showbourne
Otaki
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Amusez Moi
2 Kapinos
3 Fiano
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
46.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Blissful Belle
2 Sacred Pearl
3 Extortion
Trentham
12th of 15
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
34.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Vishakha
2 Game Night
3 Bradman
Trentham
14th of 15
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Flickering Shadow
3 Bradman
Otaki
10th of 11
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Regal Reward
2 Maduro
3 Tavattack
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
2 Winkle Bay
3 Vasquez
4 Just Ben
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 12
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Bentayga
2 Sweet Tui
3 Capital Expense
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Carpe Diem (3) x3410 54kg
J: Jessica Allen(a3.0)T: B C Mcdermott
16 21 18 17 |
17.00 | 7.00 | 13.49 | 4.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
10th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.26
Placings
1 Pinkerton
2 Jestin Case
3 Belladonna Lily
4 Sacred Pearl
Wanganui
1st of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.63
Placings
2 Phats
3 So Call Me
4 Never Look Back
Trentham
4th of 8
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 The Ugly Sister
2 Jestin Case
3 Princess Elly
Trentham
3rd of 8
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Belle's Echo
2 Opawa Jack
4 Benefactor
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 11
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
37.40 -
Winning Time
1:53.21
Placings
1 Love Nesst
2 El Nymph
3 My Zoi
4 The Underbelly
Wanganui
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Love Nesst
4 Chikira Lass
Trentham
6th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.5
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Town Cryer
3 Cross Roads
4 Kick On
Wanganui
11th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
15.5
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.61
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Winnie Rose
3 Chikira Lass
4 Lilly Laguna
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Mazzolino
3 Flower Of Wanaka
4 One Bold Cat
Waverley
10th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
2:20.20
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Kingfisher Lad
3 Za'Faran
4 Jerricoop
Wanganui
3rd of 6
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST81
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.83
Placings
1 Free Spirit
2 Semper Magico
4 Kahu Rock
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.86
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'N
2 Hacksaw Ridge
3 Soldier Boy
4 Blackwood Star
Otaki
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.37
Placings
1 Kahu Rock
2 Bellissimo
4 Verry Flash
Trentham
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.78
Placings
1 Jay Bee Gee
2 Kahu Rock
4 Hacksaw Ridge
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
12.4
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Conor O'Ceirin
2 Make Time
3 Chajaba
4 Bellissimo
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
7.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.19
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Sailor Jack
3 Prince Leo
Wanganui
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.93
Placings
1 Kahu Rock
3 Legally Blonde
4 Kingfisher Lad
Trentham
1st of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:59.04
Placings
2 Regal Rock
3 Sacred Pearl
4 So Call Me
Awapuni
7th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
40.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Sacred Pearl
3 Hacksaw Ridge
4 Hooter
Otaki
12th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
41.60 -
Winning Time
2:08.57
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Apache Anne
3 Lincoln Star
4 Mr Fabulous
Otaki
10th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Chikira Lass
3 Mormaire
4 Lincoln Star
Otaki
7th of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:23.63
Placings
1 Herself
2 Smart Attire
3 Masso
4 Whatsup
Awapuni
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.50
Placings
1 Yolo
2 Aricina
3 She's So Reliable
4 Kingfisher Lad
Waverley
5th of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:29.04
Placings
1 Botti
2 Mr Fabulous
3 No Loitering
Wanganui
1st of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:14.60
Placings
2 Mr Fabulous
3 Mondorani
4 No Loitering
Awapuni
7th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.41
Placings
1 Bellissimo
2 Mont Ventoux
3 Timberlake
Woodville
6th of 11
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.73
Placings
1 Conor O'Ceirin
2 Surprize Me
3 Manolo
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
18.6
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:53.39
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Timberlake
3 Mr Fabulous
Hastings
9th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
26
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:26.63
Placings
1 Cross Roads
2 Nassak Diamond
3 Seajetz
Trentham
4th of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.37
Placings
1 Chase
2 Tavis Court
3 Charlie Horse
Waverley
5th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
1 Wee Dram
2 Pull No Punches
3 Dame Vera
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
2 Ladies Man
3 Mamma Sans
4 Far Site
Awapuni
9th of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
12
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Wild Moose
2 Chase
3 Sir Nate
Waverley
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
39.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Regal Reward
2 Sanibel
3 Showbourne
Otaki
11th of 11
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
15.9
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.20
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Mr Fabulous
3 Wee Dram
Awapuni
6th of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.46
Placings
1 Master Fin
2 Sir Nate
3 Skyphyta
Awapuni
9th of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
18.6
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
2:02.61
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Rose Of Delgatie
3 Mr Fabulous
Awapuni
13th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Geezas George
2 Balalaika
3 Raffle
Te Rapa
7th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
40.6
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.72
Placings
1 Cheval Prometteur
2 Crystallize
3 Mauna Kea
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:44.98
Placings
1 Rosewood
2 Mauna Kea
3 Happy Star
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
2:17.18
Placings
1 Penelope Cruise
2 My Gift
3 English Gambler
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Cetus
3 Magdala
4 Rock Island Line
Awapuni
1st of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:47.65
Placings
2 Happy Star
3 Mauna Kea
4 Charlie Horse
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1.0
Flucs
33.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.83
Placings
1 Floral Art
2 Chase
4 Bellissimo
Awapuni
11th of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
1 Bringitonpet
2 Jackaroo
3 Wholetthefoxout
Hawera
7th of 13
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Lucky Park
2 Gameout
3 Shezabelter
Woodville
8th of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Savanah Belle
2 Maduro
3 Yossarian
Wanganui
14th of 14
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
18.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.38
Placings
1 Rose Of Delgatie
2 Hinepara
3 Vineyard McPhee
Tauherenikau
6th of 14
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.86
Placings
1 Cage Phyta
2 Vineyard McPhee
3 Tavira
Trentham
11th of 11
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
29
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
2:30.21
Placings
1 That's Incranibull
2 Zac Brown
3 La Mia Sirena
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.30
Placings
2 Rukita
3 Zac Brown
4 Vroom
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
2.4
Flucs
34.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.24
Placings
1 Miss Sher Nan
2 Waisake
3 Akela Belle
Awapuni
12th of 15
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.62
Placings
1 Sassenach
2 All In Stitches
3 Platinum Spirit
Wanganui
2nd of 11
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
2:13.46
Placings
1 No Compromise
3 Deuce Coupe
4 Wee Dram
Waverley
4th of 12
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
2:22.30
Placings
1 Rapaport
2 Day Light
3 Levon
Otaki
6th of 13
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.02
Placings
1 Mozzie
2 Midge Maisel
3 Zeroed
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.34
Placings
1 Steptoe
2 Cast In Bronze
3 Torrent
Woodville
7th of 14
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 If You Dance
2 Cross Roads
3 Hermes
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
1 Ringthebelledarci
2 Nogolf Etikit
3 Jenever
Wanganui
3rd of 13
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Hooter
2 Empire Of Patch
4 Midnight Spark
Otaki
6th of 7
Date
20/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.03
Placings
1 Saltbush Bill
2 Scherzo
3 More Than Most
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
66.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.98
Placings
1 Trendy Belt
2 Bruno Magile
3 Heirloom
Awapuni
10th of 11
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Fiano
2 Red Rufus
3 Cicciolina
Woodville
7th of 12
Date
09/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
38.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Miss Sher Nan
2 Very Appealing
3 Rock With Choux
Awapuni
8th of 10
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Pluton
2 Lincoln Hanover
3 Enduring Love
Awapuni
8th of 8
Date
05/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Desert Magic
2 Dundeel's Girl
3 Kahu Rock
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip