Hastings
Bronwyn Nilsen Memorial (bm65)
Distance: 1400m
Track: Heavy10
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Sotirio J: Leah Hemi | 7.10 | 6.80 | 7.30 |
2.20 | 2.10 | 2.10 | ||
2nd |
7. Tokyo Hot Night J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.70 |
3rd |
14. Arbitrate J: Kevin Kalychurun | 12.80 | 18.20 | 11.80 |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (10/7) | 12.20 | ||
Exacta | (10,7) | 37.60 | ||
Trifecta | (10,7,14) | 1777.10 | ||
First Four | (10,7,14,3) | 5047.20 | ||
Quadrella | 857.80 |
Race FormPre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Miss Dixie (1) 50x31 58kg
J: Elle Sole(a4.0)T: A M Clement
4.8 5.5 6 5.5 |
5.50 | 1.95 | 6.67 | 2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
2 Ragamuffin
3 Cee Are El
4 Maggiesclan
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Librarsi
2 Tiger Lily
4 Super Warrior
Trentham
12th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
1 Donnybrook
2 Times Up
3 Peppery
4 Sharada
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Kana
2 Delphine
3 Times Up
4 Barri Hyde
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Badgeringdawitness
3 Manolo
4 Balalaika
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.83
Placings
1 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
2 Shez Super
3 Covenant
4 Haka Boogie
Awapuni
3rd of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'N
2 Sea The Dream
4 Erna
4 Barri Hyde
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Platinum Sixty Six
3 Opaea Joe
4 Klear The Deck
Hawera
4th of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Stella Splendida
2 Baronet
3 Gurtlyn
Te Rapa
15th of 16
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
54.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Quick Preview
2 Deep Beauty
3 Orleans Belle
4 Nest Egg
Hawera
9th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Sweetjineen
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Soldier Boy
2 King Of Hearts
3 Blue Vein
4 Chillax
Waverley
2nd of 10
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.37
Placings
1 Love Storm
3 Buritz
4 She's A Showoff
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Magdala
2 Liquid Les
3 Half Of Nothing
Waverley
5th of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.79
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Showbourne
3 Buritz
Waverley
3rd of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
1 Hooks
2 Queen Of Spades
4 Blue Vein
Wanganui
9th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Miss Sweet Pee
2 Gracie Lee
3 Lebanese Trader
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
8.7
Flucs
42.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.13
Placings
1 Magness
2 Je Suis Tiger
3 Mi Carol
Hawera
11th of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.7
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Magic Incanto
2 Raced Evens
3 Mohaka
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.38
Placings
1 Run Like Boo
2 Total Sass
3 Magdala
Wanganui
10th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
1 Kusuda
2 Rocktilyoudrop
3 Wee Dram
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Bullybrook
3 Angelica
4 Sussex
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
2 Ladies Man
3 Swiss Kitty
4 Tsunami
Hastings
4th of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 This Lady Rocks
2 Gurtlyn
3 Hot Shockolate
Trentham
11th of 13
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.96
Placings
1 Far Site
2 Estefania
3 Surprize Me
Wanganui
4th of 13
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Durham Lad
2 Bold Mac
3 Tumbleweed
Hawera
1st of 13
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
2 Pure Incanto
3 Pull No Punches
4 Free Range
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Pleasure
2 Kool Power
3 Gaelic Spirit
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 11
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Regal Ruby
2 La Strata
3 Azafran
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 White Lightning
3 Silent Approach
4 Llanacord
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 14
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Puke Park
2 Sumi
3 Lois Lane
Hastings
10th of 11
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
24.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Miss Aotearoa
2 Sweet Anna
3 Babylon Berlin
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 Only Words
2 Atishu
4 Tannahill
Waverley
2nd of 14
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Outa Cash
3 Thatz Daisy
4 Share Power
Awapuni
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
1 Gentleman Jack
3 Platinum Star
4 Sir Beets
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Who's Sam (2) 8370x 58kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0)T: Ms L De Lautour
9.5 13 15 14 |
14.00 | 3.60 | 16.01 | 3.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
11th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
1 Special Privilege
2 Amarillo Slim
3 Roc Up Ralph
4 Late To The Party
Te Rapa
7th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.39
Placings
1 Diamond Jak
2 Dashwood
3 Queen Sarabi
4 Khan Hunter
Avondale
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:22.95
Placings
1 Late To The Party
2 Hot Pinx
4 Queen Sarabi
Arawa Park
8th of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 La Dolce Vita
2 Tanner
3 Swindle
4 Able White
Matamata
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Vistown
2 Tarted Up
3 Lord Valentine
4 Oneoutofthebox
Te Rapa
10th of 13
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Coruba Jak
2 Aurora Dolce
3 Miss Interpret
4 Regazzo
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
1 Secret Key
3 Anna Grace
4 Fierce Flight
Avondale
1st of 13
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
2 On The Prowl
3 Zadane
4 Just A Tipple
Cambridge
9th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Ultimate Focus
2 Jimmy Dean
3 Atomic
Pukekohe Park
11th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Flip 'N' Easy
2 Modernise
3 Gimmeallyourlovin'
Pukekohe Park
5th of 8
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Hit The Switch
2 King Khan
3 Rochmie Ray
Ellerslie
10th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Savonoski
2 Lady De Winter
3 Devotioninmotion
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Steal My Thunder (9) x5251 57kg
J: Lisa AllpressT: W J Thurlow
4 5.5 5 5.5 |
5.50 | 1.95 | 5.51 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
1st of 14
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.41
Placings
2 Tamrock
3 Reprobate
4 Slice O' Paradise
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 10
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Lazio
2 Leica Ace
3 Rosesrred
4 Our Sassie Anne
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Opawa Scarlett
3 Perfect Posy
4 Charm Zafarm
Wanganui
5th of 11
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Poukawa
2 Bruno
3 Tiger Lily
4 Radiant Lass
Waverley
5th of 12
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
1 Comedy
2 Family Affair
3 Smokin Mo
4 The Ugly Sister
Hawera
7th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Momosa
2 Bow Street
3 Laddie Boy
4 Our Sassie Anne
Wanganui
8th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Valley King
2 Princess Elly
3 Knock Off
4 Peppery
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Mr Didgeridoo
2 Snipers Dream
4 Outer Focus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rosie Brahma (13) 04x88 56.5kg
J: Chris DellT: C A Bambry
9.5 11 9 8.5 |
8.50 | 2.60 | 9.19 | 2.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
8th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Miss Dixie
2 Ragamuffin
3 Cee Are El
4 Maggiesclan
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 10
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Librarsi
2 Tiger Lily
3 Miss Dixie
4 Super Warrior
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 6
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Martell
2 The Witch
3 Gurtlyn
Te Rapa
10th of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Sir Sterling
2 Cindy Falls
3 Kaidu's Pride
4 Paul David
Awapuni
10th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
31.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Sacred Pearl
3 Hacksaw Ridge
4 Hooter
Hastings
8th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Wewillrock
2 Bellucci
3 Whiskey Neat
4 Raffle
Pukekohe Park
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
2 Flamebird
3 Montana Mist
Hastings
2nd of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.69
Placings
1 She's Miss Gevious
3 Sea The Dream
4 Moonlight Hustler
Hastings
1st of 13
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
2 Gohugo
3 Jameson
4 She's Miss Gevious
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.91
Placings
2 Royal Roc
3 Homegrown
4 Kiva Han
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Tokyo Hot Night (8) 41833 56.5kg
J: Jessica Allen(a3.0)T: Ms D M Harris
2.9 3.4 3.3 3.4 |
3.40 | 1.55 | 3.73 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
3rd of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Farrenc
2 Super Time
4 Sotirio
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Enthusiastic
2 Tiny Diamond
4 Who's Complainin
Waverley
8th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Brazinco
2 Moon Money
3 Maketawa Miss
4 Bikindy
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Stout
3 Bernie's Ego
4 Brigit
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Brazinco
2 Brigit
3 Horonuku
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Momosa (7) 75x90 56kg
J: Jim Chung(a3.0)T: Ms J A Zuppicich
16 20 19 21 |
21 | 5.00 | 26.51 | 5.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
10th of 13
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Sea The Dream
2 Susie Jane
3 Strides
4 Ka Ying Lucky
Trentham
9th of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Farrenc
2 Super Time
3 Tokyo Hot Night
4 Sotirio
Wanganui
5th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Scelta Di Elena
2 Gurtlyn
3 Havarti
4 Conway O'Ceirin
Otaki
7th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Regal Reward
2 Platinum Assault
3 Bellesgirl
4 Maketawa Miss
Hawera
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Iconic Lass
2 Bow Hill
3 Master Park
4 Zivjeli
Hastings
5th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
46.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Super Wraith
3 Rising Tide
4 Kenobi
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Tanner
2 Iconic Lass
3 Librarsi
4 Spencer
Hawera
1st of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
2 Bow Street
3 Laddie Boy
4 Our Sassie Anne
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Spencer
3 Tiger Lily
4 Tuesday
Arawa Park
10th of 12
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
14
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Talika
2 Mineshaft
3 Carter Russell
4 What A Charma
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Violetsrblue
2 Lazio
3 Sinbin
4 O'Ceirins Dream
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 11
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Jingle Jangle
2 The Witch
3 Madam Sass
4 Stevie Nix
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 6
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Tanzanite Rose
3 The Witch
4 Serena's Spirit
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Za Spirit
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Returntosenda
4 Stolen Spirit
Hawera
13th of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
31
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:48.33
Placings
1 Ronin Porotene
2 The Finnster
2 Run Jakko Run
New Plymouth Raceway
13th of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
77.4
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Stallone
2 My Cherry Rose
3 Loox Like A Pro
Hawera
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Organised Chaos
2 Like It Sweet
4 Firelord
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bikindy (3) 04622 55.5kg
J: Madan SinghT: J J Rayner
6.5 7.5 8 8.5 |
8.50 | 2.60 | 7.51 | 2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 The Finnster
3 Sister Jane
4 Badgeringdawitness
Hawera
2nd of 14
Date
19/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Catherinenz
3 Ghazzah
4 Media Miss
Wanganui
6th of 13
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Graeme John
2 Stipulator
3 Farrenc
4 Eyegeegee
Waverley
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Brazinco
2 Moon Money
3 Maketawa Miss
Wanganui
10th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Gum Basher
2 Graeme John
3 Freiheiten Pfeil
4 Pepeha
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 6
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Martell
2 The Witch
3 Gurtlyn
4 Rosie Brahma
Waverley
10th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Metaverse
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Boston Strong Boy
4 Regal Reward
Woodville
3rd of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Littleredcorvette
4 Andit Hurts
Woodville
4th of 12
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Vesmart
2 Perfectsister
3 Baronet
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Charlotte Amalie
2 Girls Light Up
3 Drop Of Something
4 Whatanight
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Spencer
3 Andit Hurts
4 Thatz Daisy
Waverley
2nd of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Madame Moet
3 Helluvah Return
4 Here Comes Trouble
Otaki
8th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 My Father's Gun
2 Helluvah Return
3 Littleredcorvette
4 Diogenes
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 7
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
1 Blue Vein
3 Soviet Wonder
4 Hayate
Wanganui
2nd of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Prioress
3 Pleasure
4 Glide Queen
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
3 Our Jumala
4 My Zoi
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Oh No No No
3 One Bold Cat
4 Holyell
Waverley
10th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
1 Wheelitin
2 Tweedledee
3 Roschana
4 Showbourne
Hawera
12th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
72.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Sweetjineen
Woodville
9th of 14
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Eagle County
2 Sea Monarch
3 Erebus
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
34.10 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Stallone
2 My Cherry Rose
3 Loox Like A Pro
Te Rapa
9th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Windspeed
2 Digger
3 Musigny Lass
Waverley
1st of 14
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
2 Stallone
3 Leon Rouge
4 Sweetjineen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sotirio (4) 00x47 55kg
J: Leah HemiT: M N Eales
10 6 6.5 7 |
7.00 | 2.30 | 7.61 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Miss Dixie
2 Ragamuffin
3 Cee Are El
4 Maggiesclan
Trentham
4th of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Farrenc
2 Super Time
3 Tokyo Hot Night
Woodville
11th of 13
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
1 I'M Ronaldo
2 Tobkay
3 Rosielicious
4 Helluvah Return
Awapuni
11th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.46
Placings
1 Tequila Spirit
2 Barzetti
3 Drop Of Something
4 Nun So Bad
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
35
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:47.13
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Tequila Spirit
3 Rosielicious
4 What A Charma
Hawera
6th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 Half Of Nothing
2 Drop Of Something
3 Spencer
4 Iconic Lass
Otaki
10th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 My Father's Gun
2 Helluvah Return
3 Littleredcorvette
4 Diogenes
Wanganui
9th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.83
Placings
1 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
2 Shez Super
3 Covenant
4 Haka Boogie
Awapuni
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Rocababy
4 Sangrita
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Mascarinto
2 Sans Doute
3 The Racketeer
4 Duncan Creek
Matamata
10th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
44.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Pier
2 Mr Mojo Risin'
3 Channel Surfer
4 Leedox
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Lord Dynastic
2 Pier
3 Golden Darci
Awapuni
1st of 7
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
2 Drop Of Something
3 Miss Belle
4 New Orleans Jazz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rocktilyoudrop (10) 09x59 54.5kg
J: Toni Davies(a3.0)T: A B Bidlake
20 21 17 14 |
14.00 | 3.60 | 16.75 | 4.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
9th of 9
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
12.3
Flucs
34.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.63
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Phats
3 So Call Me
4 Never Look Back
Trentham
5th of 8
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Belle's Echo
2 Opawa Jack
3 Carpe Diem
4 Benefactor
Trentham
9th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
1 Donnybrook
2 Times Up
3 Peppery
4 Sharada
Wanganui
11th of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
8.2
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Madame Moet
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Unscripted
4 Bean A Pleasure
Woodville
3rd of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Unscripted
2 Bourbon Falls
4 Helluvah Return
Woodville
8th of 13
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
1 I'M Ronaldo
2 Tobkay
3 Rosielicious
4 Helluvah Return
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.7
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
2:17.87
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 Winnie Rose
3 Berry The Cash
4 Lurid
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.24
Placings
1 Jerricoop
2 Rosielicious
3 Roc Up Ralph
4 Monkey Town
Waverley
3rd of 6
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
1 Za'Faran
2 Regal Rock
4 Winnie Rose
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
9.3
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.62
Placings
1 Duke Of Plumpton
2 Flower Of Wanaka
3 Shez Super
4 Tequila Spirit
Hastings
8th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
21.9
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.09
Placings
1 Sacred Pearl
2 Quota
3 Sailor Jack
4 Aotea Lad
Woodville
6th of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
7
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
2 So Call Me
3 Hey Hey Hey
4 Deep Blue
Wanganui
8th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.86
Placings
1 Jay Bee Gee
2 Grand Prospect
3 Subtle Tease
4 Waiagara
Awapuni
8th of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
26.6
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Old Town Road
2 Belardo Boy
3 Royal Flower
4 Bold Belle
Woodville
3rd of 6
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
10.0
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:46.95
Placings
1 Dubai's Moko
2 Pinkerton
4 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
Hastings
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
29.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.61
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 Tascioni
3 This Lady Rocks
Riccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
2:15.94
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Enough Said
4 Husk
Riccarton Park
13th of 16
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
30
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.35
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Zacat
3 Kenki
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:58.92
Placings
1 The Big Boss
2 Zeefa Zed
3 Blackwood Star
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.80
Placings
1 Splodge
2 Precious Niamh
4 Hooter
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.41
Placings
1 Far Site
3 Masso
4 Mr Fabulous
Waverley
12th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
28.4
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 Platinum Bordeaux
2 Fablue
3 Mary Louise
Hawera
9th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
29.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Hot Pinx
2 Son Of Thunder
3 Bradman
Woodville
10th of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
17.4
Flucs
43.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Sergio
2 The Fearless One
3 Flying Surf
Awapuni
9th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
17.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.20
Placings
1 Zoey Satin
2 Wee Dram
3 Sea Star
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.38
Placings
1 Run Like Boo
2 Total Sass
3 Magdala
Wanganui
2nd of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
1 Kusuda
3 Wee Dram
4 Yolo
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 14
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:59.62
Placings
2 King Khan
3 Dr Colin
4 Barracuda
Waverley
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.48
Placings
2 Cher Ami
3 Midnight Spark
4 Establishment
Wanganui
2nd of 13
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
65.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.22
Placings
1 Hold My Beer
3 Mr Ghibson
4 Te Awe Awe
Trentham
9th of 18
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Kingston Flyer
2 Dawn County
3 Hot Shockolate
Awapuni
14th of 14
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
69.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Glide Queen
2 See The Lion
3 Busybeingfabulous
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 12
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
40.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Vincere
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Hermes
Waverley
12th of 14
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
38.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Marotiri Belle
2 Vincere
3 Wotaripper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Arbitrate (5) 89x00 54kg
J: Kevin KalychurunT: Ms P M Mason
51 101 91 101 |
101 | 18.00 | 69.98 | 12.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
10th of 12
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
20.9
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.57
Placings
1 Smartroad
2 Tisse
3 Belles Beau
4 Champagne Linda
Trentham
11th of 11
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
25.9
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Knights Realm
2 Haughty
3 Deadly Pony
4 Headline News
Hawera
9th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
62.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 The Diviner
2 Snipers Dream
3 Trigger Happy
4 Rita Bonita
Awapuni
8th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Miss Belle
2 Peppery
3 Just A Nudge
4 Lady Performer
Hawera
12th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
34.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Bassoroc
2 Keen On Bubbles
3 Lady Performer
4 Opal Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Badgeringdawitness (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
4th of 14
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 The Finnster
2 Bikindy
3 Sister Jane
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Sir Sterling
4 Navigator
Pukekohe Park
9th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
1 Snazzytavi
2 Rudyard
3 Sindacato
4 Slipper Island
Pukekohe Park
12th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Flamebird
2 Arby
3 Adam I Am
3 Reverberations
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Islington Lass
3 Side By Side
4 Beaudz Well
Tauranga
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.40
Placings
1 Above The Clouds
2 Fly My Wey
3 Khan Hunter
4 Stunning Maire
Hastings
5th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Hooter
3 Sweetjineen
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.79
Placings
1 Ideal
3 Hooter
4 Battle Secret
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
28.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.86
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'N
2 Hacksaw Ridge
3 Soldier Boy
4 Blackwood Star
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.42
Placings
1 Sidebar
2 Zeefa Zed
3 Regal Rock
4 Kusuda
Hastings
5th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.42
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Benefactor
3 Liquid Les
4 Kusuda
Awapuni
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
2 Miss Dixie
3 Manolo
4 Balalaika
Te Rapa
10th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
15
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Lingjun Hero
2 Chantari Bay
3 Navigator
4 Mandalo
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Roc Cha
2 Freeze Frame
3 Grease Lightning
Pukekohe Park
6th of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Amazing Grace
2 Youledo
3 Mighty Castle
4 Divine Sava
Matamata
8th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Za'Faran
2 Lagerfeld
3 Leicalot
4 Arjay's Flight
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 On The Prowl
3 Mahomes
4 Aurora Dolce
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.69
Placings
2 Mr Fantastic
3 Digger
4 Ocean Cruizer
Hawera
2nd of 13
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
3 Top Confidence
4 Tequila Spirit
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.16
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Loquita
3 Buccheri
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Mazzini
2 Hanakin
4 Battle Secret
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Sophia's Magic
2 Ruach
4 Rocket Lad
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Le Chamossaire
Te Aroha
25th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 No Secret
2 Helsinki
3 Initiate
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Windspeed
2 Saint Bathans
3 Laser's Fury
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Pablo Casals
2 Lincoln Thunder
3 Mista Razzledazzle
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Calliope
2 Rich Girl
3 Caminata
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Outer Focus (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
1st of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
2 Stout
3 Perfect Posy
4 Horonuku
Otaki
5th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Zivjeli
2 Peppery
3 Lady Performer
4 Snipers Dream
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Mr Didgeridoo
2 Snipers Dream
3 Steal My Thunder
Hawera
4th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Roederer
3 Testify Me
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 6
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Times Up
3 Ready To Reign
4 Neighomi Campbell
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Lady Performer (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
5th of 14
Date
28/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
25.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Eyegeegee
2 Cee Are El
3 Sharada
4 Paddy Gift
Trentham
10th of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.50
Placings
1 Ghazzah
2 Knock Off
3 Shameless Boy
4 Madame Moet
Otaki
9th of 14
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
38.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Miss Emerald
2 Tiny Diamond
3 Love Janie
4 Who Knows
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Perfect Test
2 Moments Like These
3 Cocktail Lad
4 Pick Of The Litter
Trentham
12th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.7
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Latrelle
2 Donnybrook
3 Obadiah
4 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
Wanganui
2nd of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.47
Placings
1 Madame Moet
3 Jungle Jane
4 Moonlight Hustler
Otaki
9th of 13
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Ivy Dazzler
2 Freiheiten Pfeil
3 Gohugo
4 Miss Emerald
4 Kick Start
Woodville
4th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 It's Doris
2 Jestin Case
3 Horonuku
4 Rev It Up Rusty
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Whangaehu
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Take On
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Enrico
4 Mazzini
Wanganui
7th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.03
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Jackaroo
3 Perfect Test
4 Walkinthepark
Tauherenikau
5th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Rockburn
1 Derryaire
3 Bean A Pleasure
4 Perfect Turn
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Bourbon Falls
2 Sheez Dominant
3 Sparta
4 Never Fear
Trentham
3rd of 16
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Frank The Tank
2 Comedy
4 Perfect Test
Hawera
7th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.86
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Tshiebwe
3 Love Nesst
4 Fashionista
Awapuni
1st of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
2 Faustian Bargain
3 Subtle Image
4 Danzino
Woodville
4th of 13
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Snipers Dream
2 Ravenna Rose
3 Diva Kingdom
Waverley
5th of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Metaverse
2 Frank The Tank
3 Just A Nudge
4 Faustian Bargain
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Miss Belle
2 Peppery
3 Just A Nudge
Hawera
3rd of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Bassoroc
2 Keen On Bubbles
4 Opal Spirit
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
1 The Witch
3 Opal Spirit
4 Rita Bonita
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Zivjeli
2 Peppery
4 Snipers Dream
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Main Street
3 Miss Belle
4 Maggiesclan
Cambridge
7th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Legit
3 How Much For Cash
Te Aroha
8th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Bellatrix Black
3 La Flora Belle
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Telekinetic
2 Darci's Queen
3 Helsinki
Cambridge
5th of 9
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
1 Kool Chouxz
2 Mr Rainbow
3 Elle Aye Lady
Matamata
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Oseleta
2 Felicienne
3 Cubic Moon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Flaneur (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 29/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
6th of 14
Date
28/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.31
Placings
1 Coney Island
2 Deadly Pony
3 Timmy
4 Faustian Bargain
Hawera
8th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:22.35
Placings
1 The Finnster
2 Nightfall
3 Herecomesthesun
4 Verardino
Otaki
5th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.85
Placings
1 Swingit Our Way
2 Maggiesclan
3 Yungblud
4 Unusual Bite
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.94
Placings
1 Tsunami
2 Nightfall
3 Sacred Angel
Wanganui
11th of 13
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
58.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Popthebubbles
2 Cee Are El
3 Who's Complainin
4 Crafty Colin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip