Yarra Valley
Good Friday Appeal Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Our Cracklin Rosie J: Lauren Burke | 7.00 | 7.40 | 7.50 | 7.10 |
10.00 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 2.30 | ||
2nd |
7. Picky J: Ben Allen | 2.20 | 2.40 | 2.60 | |
3rd |
2. Smuggler's Bay J: Alysha Warren | 4.30 | 5.20 | 4.10 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (3/7) | 25.10 | |||
Exacta | (3,7) | 54.90 | |||
Trifecta | (3,7,2) | 322.90 | |||
First Four | (3,7,2,6) | 2189.90 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Projeto (4) 51022 62.5kg
J: Luke CartwrightT: P F Maher
7.5 6.5 7 7.5 |
8.00 | 2.30 | 7.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
1 Sparring
3 Boss Lady Rocks
4 Artie Bee
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Miss Icelandic
3 Bifrost
4 Thaler
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.85
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Southern Fire
2 Shaime
3 Hooah Havana
4 Dollar Chaser
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Demanding Mo
3 Jukebox Flyer
4 Gotta Pulse
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Manhattan Thunder
2 Keane Enuff
3 Greyt Mumma
4 Rose Tycoon
Corowa
1st of 8
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
2 Oh No Mikki
3 Bold Offa
4 Reward Tha Master
Benalla
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
2 Imelda Mayhem
3 Gundaroo
4 Nineveh
Bendigo
8th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Dio
2 Glock
3 Smuggler's Run
4 Superhard
Albury
1st of 11
Date
22/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:53.58
Placings
2 Rich Dispute
3 Gray's Reward
4 Miss Helmut
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.20
Placings
2 Bromeo
3 Remigius
4 Jellicle Choice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Smuggler's Bay (2) 46922 61.5kg
J: Alysha WarrenT: Craig Weeding
14 14 15 16 |
16.00 | 3.80 | 17.80 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
2nd of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Real Gun
3 Lika Swift
4 Simply Sparklez
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
888m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.01
Placings
1 Midnight Devil
3 Factually
4 Arroance
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
2 Air Defence
3 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Mayan
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.14
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 Major Time
3 Incentive
4 King Gutho
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.64
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Fangela
2 Mittata
3 Deep Snow
4 To The Nines
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.65
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Iron Will
2 Major Time
3 Onya Lional
Gundagai
6th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.07
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Lipstick Swing
3 Major Time
4 Big Day Out
Queanbeyan
4th of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Major Time
2 Master Joe
3 Look Only
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Swagger
3 Loose Love
4 Neverstandingstill
Canberra Acton
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Who But Roo
2 Miss Ostend
3 Deep Snow
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Stromboli
2 Atlantic Ocean
3 Pole Position
4 Toro Toro
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Miss Kojiki
2 Mr Kennedy
3 Continuum
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Curtis Island
3 Lady Brook
4 Iowna Merc
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
3 My Sidekick
4 Ribeauville
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Julian Rock
2 Look Only
3 Latenighttoughguy
4 Twice As Special
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
2 Shores Of Avalon
3 Look Only
4 Major Time
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
2 Major Time
3 Moore Euros
4 Look Only
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Mabel
2 Italian Informant
4 One Penny
Warwick Farm
11th of 14
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Shadow Devil
3 Stromboli
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
2 Annual
3 Feel The Knight
4 Emma's Gift
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
2 Amazing Nicci
3 My Blue Jeans
4 Princess Spice
Queanbeyan
5th of 8
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Kattegat
2 Rapidity
3 Delacour
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 Blitzar
2 Luxurial
4 The Unknown Factor
Canberra
4th of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Calescent
2 The Unknown Factor
3 Common Purpose
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Anethole
2 Midsummer Rain
3 Casino Lord
Orange
1st of 6
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
2 Pick The Score
3 All Hollywood
4 Witness Collector
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Tags
3 Clay Pan Boogie
4 Buzzoni
Albury
1st of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
2 Sunshine Moshe
3 Redneck Princess
4 Miss Elsie May
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
2 Old Man Emu
3 Em Cee Gee
4 Last War
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.06
Placings
1 In De Sun Iwilcome
3 Galactic Warrior
4 Superb Boy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Our Cracklin Rosie (9) 1113x 60.5kg
J: Lauren BurkeT: S P Nichols
10 7 6.5 7 |
7.00 | 2.10 | 7.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
3rd of 4
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Gitalong
2 Links
4 Dark Halo
Moonee Valley
1st of 5
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
2 Rhetorical
3 Nineveh
4 Setosa
Moonee Valley
1st of 5
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
2 Under And Over
3 Holy Racket
4 Celui
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Mintman
3 Heiress
4 Dazzling Sky
Mornington
2nd of 5
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Marble Nine
3 Degreeofdifficulty
4 Catalyse
Echuca
2nd of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Ravalli
3 Elba
4 Depth Charge
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 6
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Colleano
2 Quickster
3 Hypeman
4 Ready Tiger
Moe
4th of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Lordster
2 Outwitted
3 Mawhera
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Cattrall
3 Right To Party
4 Starscent
Cranbourne
2nd of 4
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Milliondollarmumma
3 One Shot More
4 Heart Of Venice
Cranbourne Training
7th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.07
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Spantino
3 Milliondollarmumma
4 Linkit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dollar Chaser (10) 23462 60kg
J: W EganT: Bill Papazaharoudakis
10 9.5 10 9.5 |
9.50 | 2.60 | 11.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Merrigold
3 Flying Knee
4 Preconi
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 Ouroboros
3 Cute As
4 Southern Fire
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Southern Fire
2 Shaime
3 Hooah Havana
Cranbourne
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Miss Icelandic
2 Young Liam
4 I Am Caviar
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Philosopher
3 Flying Ace
4 Headsmart
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Cavallo Rampante
2 Lloyd's Crown
3 Hydro Star
4 Plus Fours
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Dio
4 Manhattan Thunder
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
2 All England
4 Race Card
Moe
8th of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Intisar
2 Barney's Blaze
3 Count Nicholas
4 Peintre's Pride
Mornington
10th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Fasuto
2 Ranveer
3 Squad
4 Who Shot Suzy
Sale
5th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Squad
2 Lloyd's Crown
3 Okay To Pay
4 Manhattan Thunder
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
2 Winsum
3 Beneficio
4 Copthorne
Mornington
8th of 12
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Midnight Charm
2 Redsnap
3 Kahuka
4 Dupie Doll
Cranbourne
10th of 11
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Princess Annalise
2 Sugartown
3 Rattle And Bang
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
2 Moss Job
3 Bob's Relish
4 Our Free Spirit
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
2 Tinge
3 Sunday Yum Cha
4 Wintilly
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Miss Arizona
3 Edge Of Reward
4 Panda's Post
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Unflinching
2 Spirit Of Giving
3 Miss Soluca
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 My Yankee Girl
3 Telegraph
4 The Hass
Cranbourne
2nd of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Frostick
3 Fly On Bye
4 Beaukati
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Deep Blast
2 Sirianni
4 Mastmira
Pakenham
9th of 9
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
18
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Patton
2 Realised
3 Kick
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Tycoon Humma
2 Kallos
3 Wanaroo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Arctic Fairy (6) 84256 59.5kg
J: Damian LaneT: M J Ellerton
9.5 7.5 7 7.5 |
7.00 | 2.10 | 8.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
6th of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Lazy Susan
2 Meetmein Melbourne
3 Arroance
4 Miss Black Diamond
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 End Journey
2 Moon And Back
3 Gilmore
4 Simply Sparklez
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
3 My Ruby
4 Mighty
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Greyt Mumma
2 Cute As
3 The Gov
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.15
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 It's My Turn
3 Who Shot Suzy
4 Hollywood Gossip
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 What You Need
2 Renosu
3 Benedetta
4 She Dances
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
2 Little Miss Kubi
3 Ojai
4 Holly Lolly
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Little Miss Kubi
2 Greece
4 Mr Tickles
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 All About Eve
3 Onika
4 Speed Lover
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 McTaggart
3 Crystalaa
4 Princeofnottingham
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Princess Duhallow (1) 440x5 59.5kg
J: M J DeeT: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
4.8 3.6 3.5 3.3 |
3.10 | 1.30 | 3.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
5th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Hanchi
3 De Bergerac
4 Gumdrops
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.05
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Saltaire
3 Appin Girl
4 Aviatress
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Catahoula
3 Serasana
Flemington
4th of 19
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Stretan Angel
3 Skirt The Law
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
15.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 Skirt The Law
3 Sicilian
4 De Sonic Boom
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Stretan Angel
2 Artistica
3 Remedies
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Butch Cassidy
3 Treasurway
4 Shaddow Fear
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Maharba
2 Hell Queen
3 Tacito
Caulfield
5th of 6
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
15.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Pure Paradise
3 Heuristic
4 Shesallshenanigans
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Picky (5) 3174x 58.5kg
J: Ben AllenT: L & T Corstens
13 8 8.5 8 |
8.50 | 2.40 | 8.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Suggestive Miss
3 Exalted Dame
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.45
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Saltaire
3 Sheva
4 Right To Party
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 Katim's Club
3 Miss Kermie
4 Alotafun
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Only Need Time
2 Russian Benefits
3 Ling Ling
Flemington
15th of 19
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Stretan Angel
3 Skirt The Law
4 Princess Duhallow
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.30 - 1.28
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
2 Made The Effort
3 Famous Strike
4 Tsarina Chaos
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Tiz Enuf
2 Zousuko
3 Malaboom
4 Meg's Magic
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Elphinstone
3 Treasurway
4 Mistavain
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
3 Beaunified
4 Elphinstone
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Don Corleone
3 Arkansaw Kid
4 Brave Halo
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 De Sonic Boom
2 Zousuko
3 Sensical
4 Exploring
Flemington
2nd of 6
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Exploring
3 Ode To Joy
4 Miss Aria
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Whistlefield (8) 4x331 58.5kg
J: Ms L J MeechT: Tom Dabernig
6 8 7.5 8 |
8.00 | 2.30 | 8.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 I Am Geronimo
3 Chalice Well
4 Soju
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Iliad
2 Snappy Tycoon
4 Indian Jewel
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Aminatu
2 Elderberry
4 Gundaroo
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Austmarr
2 Chilled
3 Goldie
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
2 Rich Glow
3 By The Book
4 Shecanmixit
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Tiz Enuf
2 Zousuko
3 Malaboom
4 Meg's Magic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Think I'm Divine (3) 1370x 58kg
J: Carleen HefelT: R J Besanko
15 14 15 14 |
14.00 | 3.40 | 16.10 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
11th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Brereton
3 Big Watch
4 Immortality
Caulfield
7th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Kin
2 Rain Lord
3 The Brill Building
4 Press Down
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Doublern
4 Queen Of The Green
Sale
1st of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
2 Khalida
3 Sheeza Factor
4 Manuka Bay
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Black Zous
2 Bel Air
3 Robert The Puss
4 Diesel
Geelong
5th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Fugacity
2 Deminaur
3 Lottacheex
4 Tizjammy
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Mondo
2 Magnaspin
3 Vanbrugh Castle
4 Ghetto Supastar
Sale
6th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Knightjar
2 Silver Up
3 Gold Governor
4 Moetman
Sale
3rd of 8
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1208m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Entremet
2 Bustamite
4 Miss Dunsford
Sale
4th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
20.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Katsu
2 Lady Di Di
3 The Brill Building
Sale
3rd of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Lethal Thoughts
2 Cold One
4 Skyforger
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Cannonball
2 Eye Of The Eagle
3 Port Albert
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Flying Temptress (7)
4 |
Scratched @ 12:55 29/03/24
(Deductions: Win 14c, Plc 11c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
7th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1147m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Liberty Steps
2 Hydro Star
3 Scuderia
4 She Daresthe Devil
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Hell Queen
2 Stern Impulse
3 Lunar Arc
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
2 Rackemann
3 Magnupur
4 Thornycroft
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Aoraki Summit
3 Lady Di Di
4 Twin Perfection
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip