Warwick
Bill Keenan Class 3 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Soft6
Weather: Overcast
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Hang Five J: Justin Huxtable | 3.70 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 3.90 |
4.00 | 2.30 | 1.90 | 2.10 | ||
2nd |
6. Celestial Harbour J: Karl Zechner | 1.70 | 1.80 | 1.70 | |
3rd |
10. Discerning J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0) | NTD | NTD | NTD | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (2/6) | 5.70 | |||
Exacta | (2,6) | 6.70 | |||
Trifecta | (2,6,10) | 34.80 | |||
First Four | (2,6,10,7) | 108.30 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Freckle Rock (4) 2x6x9 60kg
J: Corey Sutherland(a3.0)T: Ms W Bannerot
11 17 19 21 |
17.00 | 7.00 | 21 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
9th of 9
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
10.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Tango Fame
2 Fun Sponge
3 Mr Wandji
4 Mista Omega
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
2 Highland Son
3 Bonaparte
4 Ita
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Funny Money
2 Ivanov
3 Takeru
4 Blue Swimmer
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
17.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Mio Sorrento
2 Carribean King
3 Riviera Blue
4 Jimmy's Dream
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:28.72
Placings
1 Nasha
3 Murrajong Road
4 Srini
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:33.05
Placings
2 Svindal
3 Class Of Royalty
4 Overseas
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Cusack
3 Palatial Prince
4 Antagoniser
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Sergeant Hulka
4 Craiglea La Vie
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
2 Track Tale
3 Persevere
4 Material Mistress
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
2 O'Mudgee
3 Milo Man
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:49.06
Placings
1 Microna
2 The Guru
4 Segrill
Scone
1st of 9
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.24 - 1.28
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
2 Underboss
3 Wiseman
4 Mick's Regret
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:29.36
Placings
1 Tinka's Lad
3 Pink Beau
4 Louder
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Soldier Of Love
3 Subterranean
4 Segrill
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
3 Ninja Star
4 Sirmaze
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
1 The Mistral
2 All That Sass
3 Majella
Scone
1st of 8
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
2 Inducement
3 Blue Velvet
4 Tough Case
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
1 Yes No Maybe So
2 Strixen
3 Whiskey Jack
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Black Sage
2 Non Compliant
3 Luck Star
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hang Five (8) x5150 59.5kg
J: Justin HuxtableT: S O'dea & M Hoysted
4 3.7 3.6 3.7 |
3.80 | 2.00 | 5.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
13.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Houston Rocket
3 Mishani Spartan
4 Sizzling Gal
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Great Aspirations
3 Selous
4 Radiant Remi
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
2 Maxie Tap
3 Tres Redoute
4 Rustic Boom
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Bean Rocking
2 Bassac Lane
3 Monday Monday
4 Bandasha
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Whodat
2 Another Dazzler
3 Namid
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Flag Hall
4 I Am Takingthelot
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.42
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 Evocator
3 Cranky Harry
4 Colleagues
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Cranky Harry
3 Tairua
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Kipling's Journey
4 Baldassare
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Radiant Remi
3 Shapin Power
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
2 Mount Fuji
4 Charlie's Case
Doomben
4th of 4
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.75
Placings
1 Sir Carter
2 Naval Trader
3 April In Augusta
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Al Aabir
2 Sammy
3 Ultimate Pride
4 Bundyandcoke
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 Security Advisor
3 Make It Flashy
4 Sea Ripple
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Executive Stress
2 Alfa Lily
3 Spanish Angels
4 Northern Pride
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 Busting
2 Vodka Martini
4 Sha Of Gomer
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Very Intoxicating
2 Baldassare
3 Snatch
4 Zattastar
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:20.13
Placings
1 Cool 'N' Ready
2 The Missionary
3 Sir Leonidas
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Spiritualised
2 Demon Delivera
4 Mishani Persuasion
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
2 Von Herzen
3 Aiden
4 Galactic Voyager
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Tyresa
3 Classique Gal
4 Boom Court
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
2 Boom Court
3 Paienbara
4 Kintamani
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
2 Madame Odette
3 Sailor's Secret
4 Allude
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Solid Shalaa
3 Suenito
4 Osterberg
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Thornycroft
4 Head Bee
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.15
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Dominance
3 She'Sgottheboom
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.13
Placings
1 Primed For Victory
2 Solid Shalaa
4 Mighty Judd
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Mishani Warfare
2 Thelwell
3 Palazzo Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Boston City (1) 62771 56.5kg
J: Hannah RichardsonT: Glenn Richardson
6.5 10 11 10 |
9.00 | 3.90 | 13.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
2 Inatick
3 Cotton Caper
4 Sea Commits
Kilcoy
7th of 11
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Island Tide
2 Shajaea
3 On The Target
4 Les Girls
Jandowae
7th of 10
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Copper Sunset
2 Mr Evans
3 Toute Sweet
4 Vast Kama
Goondiwindi
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Artie Beatsome
3 Bean Dancing
4 Hardness
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Spirit Of Brodie
2 On Hold
3 Torque About Magic
4 Bulsara
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Bencoolen
2 Fay Faye
3 Love My Louis
4 Fight In The Dog
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 All Stashed Up
2 Rowdash
3 Gertie Goer
4 Hot Sundae
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
870m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.08
Placings
1 Flank Speed
2 Al Pal's Gal
3 Hot Or Not
4 Polylithic
Kilcoy
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
0:44.28
Placings
1 Massabielle
3 Grandeur Rose
4 Bet Lucy
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:44.81
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Polylithic
3 This Is One
4 Princess Lunar
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Cool Lad
3 Silentsar
4 Ithadtobezou
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Temple Run
3 Markwell Dreamer
4 Millybella
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Maotai
4 Palmetto
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
1.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 King's Gold
2 Songzilla
3 Isles Of Avalon
4 Higher
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Boardie
4 Better Than Booze
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Conrad
3 Arbitration
4 Sunny Darling
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Pad Thai
2 Nitride
3 Kimberley Secrets
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Royal Empress
3 Coleraine
4 Moonflower
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
3 First Class Molley
4 Miss Adamas
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Scream
3 Bel Air
4 Daytona Gal
Hawkesbury
3rd of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Time To Boogie
4 Magic
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Junqueira
3 Surreal Lily
4 Diamond Flare
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Test Of Faith
2 Black Tahitian
4 Stars And Bars
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
2 Selfie Time
3 Swithen
4 Avoidance
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 The Rockwell Scale
2 Shirshov
3 Ovoid
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Conspiracist
2 Dancing Supremo
3 Super Twenty Three
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Celestial Harbour (6) 51837 56.5kg
J: Karl ZechnerT: Corey & Kylie Geran
3.1 3.3 3.2 3.1 |
3.00 | 1.75 | 3.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 9
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Lennic
2 Set To Shine
3 Spirit Queen
4 Ponca
Warwick
3rd of 12
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
1 Scud
2 Flag Hall
4 Hearsay
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Great Aspirations
3 Selous
4 Radiant Remi
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
2 Penman
3 Sweet Jina
4 Obliquity
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Sacca
2 Master Gee
3 Cabrinella
4 Seductive Spur
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
1 Russian Sub
2 Prince Nicconi
4 Anyway You Want It
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Cadenabbia
2 She Can Rock
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Chester Warrior
2 Rich Lover
3 Flying Ace
Kyneton
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Sutadamu
2 The Wizard King
4 Aseventy Seven
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1105m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Berry Bubbly
2 Zeminnika
4 Anahita
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Caste
2 Jennilala
3 Sisterhood
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
2 Armstrong Bay
3 Always A Saint
4 Innocent Enuff
Ballarat
2nd of 13
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Caste
3 Masako
4 Truffles
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. First Peoples (2) 27854 56kg
J: Wayne O'connellT: Dale Groves
11 7.5 7 6.5 |
7.00 | 3.20 | 7.90 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
4th of 9
Date
21/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Becamo
2 Alpine Lady
3 Palatial Prince
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Kalumburu
2 Rolling Rock
3 Winsome Star
4 Costner
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
11.4
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Never Give Up
2 Set To Shine
3 Boomi's Buddy
4 Radiant Queen
Warwick
7th of 10
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 A Certain Maybe
2 Too Much Makeup
3 Azure Pride
4 Buin Road
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Radiant Remi
3 Don't Diss Around
4 Casrock
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Machine Head
3 Neara Reward
4 Mishani Persuasion
Dalby
2nd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Outlaw Josey Wales
3 Milagro
4 Anthropica
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Selling Sunset
2 Mensa Maestro
4 Instant Karma
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Granite Prince
2 Bright Daisy
3 Dragon Pins
4 Thunder Moon
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Quackery
2 Dragon Pins
4 Ready For Better
Gatton
11th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Zeeluck
2 Pocketrocket
3 Super Sprocket
4 One In All
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Point Break
2 Beauty Boom
4 The Orphan
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.83
Placings
1 Sheezasinga
2 Office Jim
3 Five Oxford
Gosford
1st of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Obelius
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Oxford Vision
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 True Crime
3 Sharkim
4 Zethus
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
3 Are We Good
4 Adelinda
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Compassionate
3 Enchanted Heart
4 Oakfield Prince
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
1 The Dramatist
3 Timerox
4 Ella Te Ama
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Whitewater
2 Merseyside
3 Fastling
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Jutland
3 Mandalorian
4 Prince Akeem
Scone
6th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Outburst
3 Dethroned
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Son Of Sangio
3 The Maxinator
4 Prudish
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Amortal
3 Silver City
4 Camplin
Scone
30th of 6
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Sagrado
2 Strelitzia
3 If You Think So
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.16
Placings
1 Giftgiver
3 Martian Queen
4 Casino Seventeen
Taree
1st of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
2 Ahorsewithnoname
3 Buckin' Rippa
4 Suncraft
Beaumont
2nd of 11
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Trumpster
3 Hettinger
4 Nayziair
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
2 Pacheco
3 Don't Doubt Katie
4 Russley Crown
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Zohan
2 Hypnosis
3 Minneapolis Miss
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
2 Munyak
3 Aureus Angel
4 Ricky Bobby
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Fine Impact
3 Mopar
4 Australian Citizen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Discerning (12) 3x779 55.5kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0)T: M A Currie
4.6 4.8 5 4.8 |
4.80 | 2.40 | 5.70 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 11
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1640m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Extraordinaire
2 Security Advisor
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Sea Ripple
Ipswich
7th of 13
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1690m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.77
Placings
1 The Right Way
2 Almairac
3 Grecian Lass
4 Starzam
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Great Aspirations
3 Selous
4 Radiant Remi
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 4
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.18
Placings
1 Show Me Mercy
3 Money Man
4 Romanova
Mornington
3rd of 5
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Extreme Step
2 Meetmein Melbourne
4 Fearless Writer
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 Glitzing
2 Girl
3 Awapuni Princess
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.28
Placings
1 Extreme Step
2 Nunthorpe
3 Girl
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Anahita
2 Wellie Belle
3 Refreshing
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 15
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Jack Of It
3 Catalina Black Cat
4 Rock Artist
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Benedetta
3 Belmia
4 Kimberley Pearl
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Benedetta
3 Freeways
4 Everylittle Breeze
Mornington
2nd of 7
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Jillette
3 Only Need Time
4 San Telmos Fire
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Dusse
3 River Ribble
4 Boldinho
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
2 Broadside Armour
3 Foturi
4 Upper East Side
Ballarat
8th of 12
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 All About Eve
2 Arctic Fairy
3 Onika
4 Speed Lover
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Without Envy
3 Zou Sensation
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
2 There There
3 Tanto
4 Marigny
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Freaky Friday
2 Naive Melody
4 Floba
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 No Diggity
2 Seven Sisters
3 It's My Turn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Kyogle Kid (11) 4x781 54kg
J: Landan Sykes(a2.0)T: C J O'reilly
8.5 9 9.5 10 |
10.00 | 4.20 | 11.00 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
1st of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Liqueur Gold
4 Thief By Night
Grafton
8th of 13
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Frappes
3 The Maxinator
4 Noble Missile
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Wonderland Star
2 Bonjour Rupert
3 Raised By Wolves
4 Bring Me To Life
Ballina
4th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.97
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Surcote
2 Hardley Grey
3 The Maxinator
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Tread Softly
3 Old Timing Man
4 Babayka
Casino
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 Shotgun Diva
3 Cowgirl Lilly
4 Reachover
Lismore
13th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
10.67
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 Fenton
2 Galaxy Ruler
3 Burdekin
4 Speed Map
Tabulam
3rd of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.08
Placings
1 Hardley Grey
2 She's Enuff
4 Lucky Rascal
Bedourie
4th of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
11.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Camarosa
2 Moderna's Arrow
3 Colhoun
Birdsville
7th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
16
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.83
Placings
1 Equal Balance
2 Floreat Pica
3 Boult
4 Albert The Rocket
Birdsville
2nd of 5
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Persevere
3 Rangi Toa
4 Craig And Hoff
Ballina
7th of 13
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Revontulet
2 Lady Falvelon
3 Al Ash Lad
4 Milingimbi
Casino
2nd of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 All Too Quick
3 Jameslea Paradise
4 Marryformoney
Ballina
7th of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1260m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Tabulam
2 Intoxel
3 Cherokee Girl
4 Sea Commits
Grafton
13th of 14
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Proud With Pride
2 Captain Underpantz
3 Listen To Maurice
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Visual Element
2 Buin Road
4 Diwali Lights
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1625m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.17
Placings
1 Mojo Baby
2 Eye Shoot To Win
3 Ironside
4 Hairy Lover
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Ravaged Award
2 Sisyphean
3 Sheindlin
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Cool Encounter
2 Freedom Avenue
3 Imitari
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
2 Seenuscoming
3 Sea Shell Fly
4 Roman Dagger
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Boom By By
2 Ambitious Spirit
4 Chasing Jackley
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Charlie's Case
2 Spill The Secret
3 Maple Door
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
2 Whisky Dream
3 Level One
4 Mr Lannigan
Ballina
5th of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Our Mirage
2 Eye Shoot To Win
3 Loud Attraction
Grafton
3rd of 6
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Hardly The End
2 Stage Entrance
4 Kimberlite
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Super Duck (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 01/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Another Pedrille
2 Atomic Selfie
4 Intoxel
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Affinity Flyer
2 Galeka
4 Palatial Prince
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
1 Scud
2 Flag Hall
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Hearsay
Warwick
1st of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
2 Mr Wandji
3 Gee Bee Ess
4 Iring
Beaudesert
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
2 Prado
3 Azure Pride
4 Mixed Spice
Warwick
5th of 14
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Irish Sally
2 Kubwa
3 Scapini
4 Mount Zion
Inverell
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.41
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Awaygoesthebunny
2 Extreme Merger
3 Hallowed Son
4 Salt And Pepper
Warwick
2nd of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Expectant
3 My Whistleblower
4 Spirit's Charm
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.73
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Toolatemate
2 Dark Chill
3 A Certain Maybe
4 Victoria Roc
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Martedi
2 Victoria Roc
4 Easy Company
Chinchilla
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
2 Darlhisma
3 Apache Flash
4 Piccolo Nikki
Kilcoy
3rd of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Deelosh
2 Bronze Dragon
4 Masterplan
Warwick
6th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Roadhouse
2 My Dog Diesel
3 Surcote
4 Dragon Pins
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Tijuana Two Step
3 Red Shiraz
4 Pontoon Pete
Kilcoy
1st of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
2 Loaded Gun
3 Freakshake
4 Noah
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Brasco
2 Rainewater
3 Romeus
4 Squeak
Kilcoy
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Crypto Tycoon
3 Statue Bay
4 Victory Lights
Chinchilla
2nd of 11
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Kingham
3 Look At Rosa
4 Casanova Man
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Osterberg
2 On The Target
3 Panther Power
4 Rideau
Goondiwindi
5th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Gertie Goer
2 Missy's Ready
3 Red Shiraz
4 Volcanic Gold
Warwick
7th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:45.16
Placings
1 Heroic Rose
2 Super Exceptional
3 Flank Speed
4 Russian Diva
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Groovin' The Moo (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:23 01/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
5th of 9
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Zouperb
2 Mr Encore
3 Rose By Design
4 Our Red Planet
Kilcoy
6th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Mr Brose
2 Better Than Booze
3 It's Hells Bells
4 Stormtrooper
Warwick
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Substitution
2 Temptress Katie
3 Flying Annie
Gatton
1st of 7
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
2 Affinity Flyer
3 Flying Annie
4 Top Bird
Gatton
8th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Cabrinella
3 Golly Hutt
4 Orsetto
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Radiant Remi
3 Shapin Power
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Standing Order
2 Speedy Macho
4 Lucky Bean
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Lost In Transit
2 Invinovich
3 Zoocupola
4 Our Rocketman
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Parisian Lady
3 Brave Maso
4 Mission Of Love
Deagon
2nd of 3
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.67
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
3 Kudu
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.23
Placings
1 Jemeldi
2 Stardome
3 Cocobrew Express
4 Four Mile Lane
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Baldassare
2 Lepreezy
3 Vonzither
4 Zumikon
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
2 Nashira
3 Baldassare
4 Mishani Sniper
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.74
Placings
2 Third Time Round
3 Manhattan Spector
4 Simply Better
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.88
Placings
1 Hidden Spring
2 Tokyo Sins
3 Countess Tessa
4 Three Stripes
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
2 Immoral
3 Doctor Jack
4 Green Legend
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
2 Bronze Dragon
3 Drammatica
4 Outback Playboy
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:49.90
Placings
1 Uno Moon
3 Shotgun Sam
4 Pezzi Quaranta
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.91
Placings
2 Lasting Promise
3 Coburg
4 Oakvale Lass
Gatton
7th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:49.58
Placings
1 Dream Chance
2 Red Dress
3 Miss Jedi
Doomben
1st of 4
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
2 Bellicosity
3 Napoleon Gold
4 Lucky Exchange
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Come In Spinner
2 Knight's Gambit
3 Cracking Thunder
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
04/May/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.65
Placings
2 Scintiletto
3 Divine Authority
4 Little Brownie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Kubwa (3)
|
Scratched @ 16:47 30/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
26/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Houston Rocket
3 Mishani Spartan
4 Sizzling Gal
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Triple Money
2 Zattastar
3 Diaco
4 Thunder Mania
Warwick
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Irish Sally
3 Scapini
4 Mount Zion
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Charlie's Case
3 Lady Le Da
4 Ships Ahoy
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Ships Ahoy
2 Boom Court
3 Bandit
4 Kermantic
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Jubai Pride
2 Chief Artie
3 Pretty Little Lass
4 Satashi
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Micro
2 Alfa Lily
3 Befana
4 Husson's Revenge
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 One In All
2 Already A Star
3 Deep Tempest
4 Queen's Secret
Sunshine Coast
11th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Fashion Legend
3 Grebeni
4 Crafty Eagle
Sunshine Coast
1st of 16
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
2 Keeta
3 Greylander
4 Bowrider
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
2 Critical Thinker
3 Steal The Field
4 Capiteel
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
2 Dark Tangent
3 Deep Clean
4 Cee Eye Cee
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Deep Clean
4 Dark Tangent
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Last Chance Saloon
2 Ultimate Outcome
3 Dark Tangent
4 Zoraydah
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 On Hargrave
2 Berava
4 Sacred Mission
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Virgo Vision
3 Perfect Power
4 Money Bear
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Talantino
3 Daring Diego
4 Our Pebbles
Beaudesert
4th of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Under The Limit
2 Shooting Gallery
3 Master Rich
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Seiryu
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Surfers Royale
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Zephyr Wings
2 Black Iris
3 Tintookie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Scud (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Flag Hall
3 Helikedempretty
4 Little Vista
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Slippin' Jimmy
3 Military Award
4 Cunnamulla Fella
Warwick
1st of 12
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
2 Flag Hall
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Hearsay
Kilcoy
3rd of 12
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Too Much Makeup
2 Roar Hide
4 Archer's Game
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
2 Smiling Zac
3 Crazy Eyed Fred
4 Jackiedowntheline
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Sonny Daze
2 Rephrase
3 London Point
Ballina
6th of 11
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Lady Tulessa
2 Blue Sky Moon
3 Hayden's Request
4 Peregrination
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1006m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.77
Flucs
4.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Miss Sheaf
2 Miss Arizona
3 In The Blink
Taree
1st of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
2 Thedaythemusicdied
3 Working Capital
4 Casino Bear
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Richattack
3 Working Capital
4 Electric Evie
Taree
3rd of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Asgoodasyougett
2 Super Impressive
4 Zedari
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
1 Cool Shalaa
2 Change The Date
4 Murwood Wolf
Grafton
7th of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 One Kind
2 The Little Sparrow
3 Her Expense
4 Enterprise Lucia
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Bomarea
2 One Kind
4 Enterprise Lucia
Port Macquarie
1st of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
2 Kaihoko
3 Bear's A Star
4 The Manager
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Craiglea La Vie (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
9th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Affinity Flyer
2 Galeka
3 Super Duck
4 Palatial Prince
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
28/May/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.76
Placings
1 Luvarchie
2 Seeyou Later
3 Bean There Too
4 Bold Smuggler
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
14/May/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.48
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
3 American President
4 Mercury Rose
Ipswich
10th of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Daring Belle
2 Star Chance
3 Tabulam
4 Canny Be Better
4 Bullet Force
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Sergeant Hulka
3 Freckle Rock
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Jemeldi
3 Matilly
4 Queen Assassin
Kilcoy
7th of 7
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Gerrymander
2 Alpha Jane
3 Poet's Day
4 Secret Quality
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 4
Date
30/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.73
Placings
1 Spirit Of Giving
2 Jolly Rupert
3 How Awesome
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Pocket Full
2 Ambitious Spirit
3 Zoumeteor
4 What A Sham
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Affogato Girl
4 Better Strings
Ipswich
2nd of 5
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Burnish Gold
3 Dashing Gee Gee
4 Beitsoo
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
2 Mr Encore
3 Deb's Ellie
4 Zoumeteor
Gayndah
1st of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
2 Bridgeman Downs
3 Emirate Pride
4 Ethelda
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Better Rain
2 She's Winning
3 Craiglea Izzy
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.49
Placings
1 Prince Of Marakesh
2 Mishani Menace
4 Sailor's Secret
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. By By Music (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
6th of 10
Date
02/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Alpine Lady
2 Mighty Judd
3 Shinshinto
4 Flying Tyrol
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
10/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Mootessa
2 Littlemisscancan
3 Awesome Audrey
4 New Maher
Warwick
7th of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Tomboy's Spirit
2 Molly Golightly
3 Sea Commits
4 Gertie Goer
Warwick
8th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Rothero Essgee
2 Roman Heir
3 Lyndall
4 Thief By Night
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Fiery Ring
2 Jubilant
3 Purezza
4 Yourallthat
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 Big Sky Country
2 Purezza
3 Bean Rocking
4 Coburg
Gatton
6th of 8
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Seductive Spur
2 Tokyo Sins
3 Connelly
4 Top Bird
Toowoomba
4th of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Ready Babe
Warwick
4th of 11
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Lightfast
2 I Am A Hit
3 In The Blink
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Electric
3 Bonnie Ev
4 And Over Again
Kilcoy
2nd of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Dratini
3 Zumikon
4 Legend Rules
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Incomparable
2 Vast Kama
3 Dollop
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.27
Placings
2 Lai See
3 Incomparable
4 Turboart
Warwick
2nd of 14
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Mishani Scandal
3 Bulsara
4 Grey Noise
Warwick
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Our Magnus
2 Bringonthebubbles
4 Heebee Right Mate
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1125m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Atlantic Way
3 Uncle Bud
4 Ned's Gully
Gatton
7th of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Northuldra
2 I Am Ready
3 Trinity Missile
4 Zanazou
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
1 Incomparable
2 Loveson
4 Wowit's Willywonka
Toowoomba
4th of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Breakwater Boy
2 Rowdash
3 Nicci De Rosa
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Cherrypick
2 Tolkowsky
3 Nic Me Some
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Forever Volo
2 Issaquah
3 Spin That Wheel
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Sea Palling
2 Mensa Maestro
4 Regal Edition
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1225m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Black Monaco
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Black Monaco
2 Knowitall Jack
3 High I Cue
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
2 Brocky
3 Twilight Boom
4 Knowitall Jack
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Learning Curve
3 Loveson
4 Comfortably Numb
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Torun
3 Writtle
4 Shooting Roses
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 Dollop
3 Anyway You Want It
4 Shotgun Socks
Toowoomba
8th of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Dragon Pins
2 Kiki Coco
3 Hail To The Chief
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.47
Placings
1 Shotgun Sonny
2 The Carpenter
4 East Esplanade
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 Angels Share
2 Dragon Pins
4 Dream Weaving
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
1 Don't Stop
2 Persian King
3 Rapido Gris
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Isaready
3 Sarasun
4 Ultimate Power
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Chevrons'N'Rockers
2 I'M Hitchin' Bro
4 Sedgemoor
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 In Her Zone
2 Oakfield Geronimo
3 Reachforthestars
Warwick
5th of 13
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Sir Piccolo
2 Keepmoving Forward
3 Watching
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Glock
2 Grey Noise
4 Bel Beau
Dalby
4th of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Rock Tour
2 Petite Elle
3 Jojo Go
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Single Skip
2 Ready For Magic
3 Vintage Borossa
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.91
Placings
1 Miss McKinley
2 Devils Marbles
3 Oakfield Geronimo
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Rhyme Time
2 Top Society
3 Stazzana
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Heavenly Archer
2 Wait A Minute
3 Dancing Angel
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
2 Pucko
3 Runard Rednut
4 Doctor Costello
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Let Sara Rock
3 Tigerpower
4 Issaquah
Warwick
7th of 13
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.84
Placings
1 Love Flies
2 The Power Of One
3 Eightythree Bricks
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 The Tyler
2 I'M Callin' Dibs
3 Rapido Gris
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
17/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.03
Placings
1 Coup
2 I'M Callin' Dibs
3 Don't Stop
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Better Thinking
2 Call Me Stirling
3 Mocking
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Shamalie (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:17 01/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 11
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Beau Witness
2 Beebee Dazzler
3 Templemore
4 Sneaky Shark
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
2 Crazy Eyed Fred
3 Everlast
4 Icy Isea
Sunshine Coast Poly
9th of 10
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Spirit Of Brodie
2 Mio Sorrento
3 Dare To Share
4 The Fixer
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Tycoon Mistress
2 Another Dazzler
3 Singer Sargent
4 Silver Goddess
Orange
11th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1290m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
17.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Magnace
3 Pyromania
4 Mishani Vandal
Gunnedah
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Broadbeach Dancer
2 Freewheeler
3 Oddsock
4 Super Hot
Mudgee
9th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
19.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Boongarra Girl
2 Mista Sock
3 Dynastic
4 Are You Certain
Coonabarabran
11th of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Foxy Baroness
2 Antarctic Pride
3 Shubick
4 All I Have
Gilgandra
5th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Zamali
2 Alaskan Aura
3 Jarmanagic
4 Miss Adrenalin
Mudgee
6th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Serene Shadow
2 Boongarra Girl
3 Heavenly Prophet
4 Money Not My God
Gunnedah
9th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 My Time Again
2 Fiocchi
3 Heredero
4 Distinctive Glory
Barraba
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Yuppie
2 Quiet Approach
4 Full Dosage
Armidale
5th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 China Grove
2 Injada
3 Nicator
3 Jade
Gulargambone
7th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Geesheehan
2 Overclassy
3 Ready Made Doll
4 Hussniacki
Dubbo
10th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Young Heart
2 Scorpius
3 Sting Jet
4 Feirme Prince
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
2 Golden Breeze
3 Nevada Smoke
4 Shen Gui
Scone
8th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Sir Donald
2 Divine Sinner
3 Intercept
4 Pliskova
Scone
14th of 14
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Obey
2 Yirrkala
3 Ilzoomya
4 Bean Rocking
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Silica Sand
2 Allande
3 Extessive
Wellington
11th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Obey
2 Brogans Creek
3 Starane
4 Whataboutscotty
Muswellbrook
5th of 6
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Unravel
2 Toro Toro
3 Ella Te Ama
4 Yourjokingme Right
Scone
4th of 5
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
910m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Holly Road
2 Devil Racer
3 Le Cygne Noir
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 Comonic
2 Basarwa
3 Commandment
4 Blue Jager
Mudgee
6th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Jet Pack
2 Ithicus
3 Single Touch
4 Rupertson
Quirindi
3rd of 11
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Arliebel
2 Roussos
4 Dawntillarvi
Armidale
3rd of 14
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Sapello
2 All Beans
4 Master Of Rewards
Coonamble
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
2 Vivaliscious
3 Mullamaart
4 Sheriff Woody
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Soosie Boog
3 Frau Holle
4 Smart Babe
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Jacenza
2 The Affirmative
3 Cool Ruler
Scone
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
2 Let Me Reign
3 Lee Haitch Oh
4 Miss Statement
Mudgee
10th of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.26
Placings
1 So Sassy
2 Why Doubt
3 Miss Adrenalin
Coonamble
11th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Last Bid Liam
2 Aldona
3 Iron Hat
Tamworth
3rd of 6
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Seminara
2 Holly Road
4 Jocat
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win, Eachway and Place (Pays 1,2)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip