Warwick
David Paul And Peter Hynes Maiden Plate
Distance: 1500m
Track: Soft6
Weather: Overcast
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Duma J: Jai Williams(a) | 2.90 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.80 |
3.80 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.30 | ||
2nd |
10. Look At Rosa J: Nozi Tomizawa | 2.30 | 2.20 | 2.50 | |
3rd |
20. First To Mars J: Taylor Marshall | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.90 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (9/10) | 11.60 | |||
Exacta | (9,10) | 19.30 | |||
Trifecta | (9,10,20) | 64.00 | |||
First Four | (9,10,20,6) | 353.80 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Among Us (21) 74862 58.5kg
J: Samantha CollettT: Stephanie Sixtus
21 20 21 26 |
26 | 6.00 | 28.2 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Aurelian Blanc
3 Panda Drum
4 Merlomann
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Belyaev
2 Look At Rosa
3 Boom Crusher
4 Supidocharged
Armidale
8th of 11
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Electric Evie
2 Mimessi
3 Senalda
4 Key Legend
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 12
Date
12/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Pretty Little Liar
2 Shaded
3 Bramble Bay
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 11
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Lovezeladys
2 Cherbourg
3 Spirit Of Heath
4 John's Road
Armidale
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Yarraville
2 Suit Day
3 Smokehouse Brown
4 Tarkine
Casino
11th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
16
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Miss Dartmouth
2 Bobby Is King
3 Kournikova
4 Supreme Lucas
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hydroelectric
2 I Am Amazes
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Anotherlovelyday
Beaudesert
10th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.73
Placings
1 Valentino Tease
2 Trust A Kitty
3 Pariah On Fire
4 Majestic Angel
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Dustyiam
2 Super Quick
3 Chief By
4 Old Salt
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 More Love
2 Midori Mover
3 Too Much Makeup
4 Bee Exact
Taree
11th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.61
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bestower
2 Cup Of Ambition
3 Wee Kahuna
4 Born Conqueror
Coffs Harbour
10th of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.93
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Outback Crumpet
2 Great Southernland
3 Bow Ribbon
4 Wee Kahuna
Wauchope
2nd of 5
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.55
Placings
1 Comic Relief
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Thinkin' Bo You
Kempsey
6th of 11
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.53
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
1 Thought Crime
2 Tosen Dreamer
3 Nikody's Diego
4 The Manager
Kempsey
4th of 6
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.16
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Tundra
2 French Delivery
3 Bellebean
Kempsey
10th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.69
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Extreme Merger
2 Master'N'Commander
3 Zedari
4 Talma I Love Her
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Filthy Rich
2 Transition
3 Oojah Capow
4 Shukkas
Kempsey
3rd of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Take The Jackpot
2 Beach Princess
4 Tootsie
Tuncurry
7th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Higher Hand
2 Satirical Fan
3 Release Le Missile
4 Crown Duke
Kempsey
5th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.84
Placings
1 Diva Carolina
2 Danish Lane
3 Smart Vengeance
4 Filthy Rich
Coffs Harbour
8th of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 West Cork
2 La Cache A Vin
3 Scotland
4 The Coat Hanger
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Prime Impact
2 La Cache A Vin
4 Sir Tom
Taree
12th of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
11
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Hot Wok
2 Open Circuit
3 His First Lady
4 Crown Duke
Coffs Harbour
10th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Oakfield Wallaby
2 Regina's Girl
3 Dispute
4 Typhoon Amber
Port Macquarie
10th of 14
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Montana Rising
2 Revealer
3 Icon Of Style
4 Cynic
Port Macquarie
12th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Sumo Fish
2 Spring Wellness
3 Cats Quarters
4 Lago's Daughter
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 13
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Dawn Command
2 October Revolution
4 Teejay's Arch
Kempsey
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Not Taking It
2 Bantarki
4 Casritz
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Lonely Rock
2 Kaisa
3 Jamrock
4 Spitfire
Beaumont
7th of 12
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Blue Guitar
2 Fudai
3 Wild Irish Rover
4 Rise To It
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
824m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.01
Placings
1 Key Largo
2 Miss Anticipation
3 Broken Arrows
4 Plagiarized
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.71
Placings
1 Whinchat
3 Consenza
4 Prince Of Wales
Mudgee
6th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Covalent
3 Kamitori
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Titanic Award
4 Clear Choice
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Gendarmerie
3 Wealthy Investor
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Swift Sweet
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.95
Placings
1 Spinosaurus
2 Lord Of The Hunter
4 Dolly Jayne
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.47
Placings
2 Surfers Royale
3 Twiggy Lady
4 Cyclone Rupert
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Forms Of Fear
3 In Love And War
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Viscount Sydney (5) 307x0 58.5kg
J: Matthew GrayT: Ms K Stabe
51 61 71 81 |
81 | 15.00 | 111 | 13.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
12th of 12
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Storm Dreamer
2 Go Girl Go
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Gold Prince
Deagon
3rd of 3
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Ranger Enjay
2 Genzee
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Frijoles
2 Tavieslass
3 Brave Hoshi
4 Suspicious Time
Gatton
10th of 12
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Guernsey
2 Rodeo Legend
3 Giddy Gan's Joy
4 Misty Gold
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.37
Placings
1 Dark Thinker
2 Never Bird
4 Ideelic
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Free Carry
2 Royal George
3 With Respect
Warwick
2nd of 14
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Simply Rose
3 Snakeskin
4 Magic In Paris
Ipswich
13th of 14
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Mighty Judd
2 More Trouble
3 Better Be Slick
4 Holy Trojan
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Better Be Nordy
2 Lovewillcomelater
3 Go Girl Go
4 The Seeker
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Collided
2 Italian Virtuoso
3 Alpine Wizard
Kilcoy
9th of 11
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
1 Caerus
2 Super Sweet
3 Blue Swimmer
4 I'M A Ruler
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:43.33
Placings
1 Epic Love
2 Lizzie's Pride
4 Chooky Cheerleader
Gatton
11th of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Chance At Midnight
2 Bridget Wenlock
3 Mac Monty
4 Miss Gaga
Nanango
5th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Flamin' Ready
2 Bailey Boo
3 Victory Lights
4 Platinum Rose
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Sterlington
2 Kournikova
3 Smooth Torque
4 She's Soo Good
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
2 Shores Of Gold
3 Hi Jules
Sunshine Coast
14th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
2 Gallery Master
3 Crypto Tycoon
4 Written With Blood
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Centrestone
2 Beauregard
4 Runnin' Deep
Doomben
25th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Baltray
2 Miss Tambo
3 Stac Pollaidh
4 Zouvalu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Beasticon (2) 5436x 58kg
J: Anthony AllenT: Michael Morrison
4.2 5.5 6 5.5 |
5.50 | 1.95 | 6.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
5th of 7
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Mean Approach
2 Cyberwars
3 Windy Wheels
4 Pride Of Goal
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
06/Jun/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Veloce Meteor
2 Bovidae
3 So You Can Torque
Lismore
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
2120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.68
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Always Hunting
2 Godra
3 Mana Combat
4 Nina Artie
Lismore
3rd of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
2110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:13.63
Placings
1 Ocean Shores
2 Ngozi
4 Godra
Gold Coast
4th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:44.25
Placings
1 Cape Crusader
2 Kotoni
3 Vacation Leave
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.40
Placings
1 Royal Court
2 Royal George
3 Fit And Proper
4 Edgewise
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:45.05
Placings
1 Tudor Cathedrals
2 I'M Picturesque
4 Bilpa Morea
Beaudesert
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
1 Newmarket Miss
2 Word From Above
4 Rocheaux
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Procyon Miss
2 Witheren Lass
3 Reggae Fire
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 Sunshine Highway
3 Boom In The Dark
4 Rashford
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Transatlantic
2 Black Minto
3 What A Weekend
4 Exposition
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Kind Wish
3 Dream Knight
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Mishare
2 Aces Up
4 Eastown
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Sunday Mail
2 Bitumen Boy
3 Wahine Galaxy
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
1 Felix The Scat
2 Crimson Warning
3 Mishani Mystique
4 Storm Force Ten
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Boom Master
2 Guchi Diva
4 Erroneous
Murwillumbah
6th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Adelaide Fever
2 Belvedere Boys
3 Lean In
4 Harlequin Field
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gold Prince (22) 0x404 58kg
J: Julie Busuttin(a4.0)T: P M Busuttin
12 10 9.5 9 |
9.00 | 2.60 | 11.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
4th of 12
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Storm Dreamer
2 Go Girl Go
3 Anotherlovelyday
Gatton
11th of 12
Date
11/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Irish Gypsy
2 Ocean Honour
3 Vermilion Kirin
4 Diligente
Beaudesert
4th of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Westoak
2 Hurricane Harlow
3 Tuqiri
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Lantau Island
2 Caspernova
3 Trevino
4 Princess Kaguya
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Thorsby
2 Yeah Buddy
3 Desert Safari
4 A Dime Approach
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Borrelli
2 Ultimate
3 Hell And Back
4 Delarenta
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Borrelli
2 Jackiedowntheline
3 Hussy Empress
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.03
Placings
1 The Player
2 Major Freestone
3 Queen Of Dark
4 It'Sallsaidandone
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Windy Wheels (4) 5x46x 58kg
J: Jace Mcmurray(a2.0)T: Ms P Barron
14 18 19 20 |
21 | 5.00 | 22.9 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Mean Approach
2 Cyberwars
4 Pride Of Goal
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Squeak
2 Field Of Mars
3 Lightning Rage
4 Johnny Utah
Toowoomba
4th of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Neara Reward
2 Quarter Red
3 Novadan
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Nic's Dream
2 Medals
3 Tonatiuh
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Hulkamania
2 Seventies Hit
3 Klang Boy
4 Volarchi
Clifton
4th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Mr Evans
2 Torrential
3 Redvedev
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 I'Lltellyouwhen
3 Sobute
4 Epic Flash
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Duma (7) 3x765 56.5kg
J: Jai Williams(a)T: K J Jones
3.7 3.8 3 2.9 |
2.90 | 1.45 | 3.20 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
5th of 9
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Gaelic Thunder
2 Rock Lobster
3 Freya's Magic
4 Downey
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
1 Dash Dash Dash
2 Super Quick
3 Diligente
4 Time For Jack
Grafton
7th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Friend In Need
2 Clubhouse
3 Top Act
4 Ocean Alps
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
2 Peaceful Prince
3 Bold Rouge
4 Her Ex
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Make It So
2 Rip Up Ruby
3 Family Bonding
4 Galactic Legend
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
1.24 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:58.71
Placings
1 Sudden Suspect
2 Cardiatic
4 Jo Jo Zip
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1840m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.72
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:54.16
Placings
1 Octavio
2 United Front
3 Kalends
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
1 Kapakiri
3 United Front
4 A Dime Approach
Ipswich
6th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Shy Guy
2 United Front
3 Space Journey
4 Victory Roll
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Loose Unit
2 Kalends
4 Whisky Train
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
2 Russian Sub
3 Whisky Train
4 Karaoke Al
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Apophis
2 Spirit Of Giving
4 Word From Above
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:55.00
Placings
1 Don Quixote
2 Good Vintage
3 Frankie's Me Dad
4 Reisinger
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:57.41
Placings
1 Fudai
2 Tycoon Charger
3 Rangitikei
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Grebeni
3 Zimtopia
4 Classic Deel
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Baranof
2 Globe Runner
3 Another Val
4 Septime
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.88
Placings
1 Parrying
2 Prestige Moochi
4 Personal Best
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:32.87
Placings
1 Lukey Luke
2 Stalking
3 Galactic Angel
Newcastle
11th of 13
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Whodat
2 Amarantz
3 Facetime
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Stray
2 Taizai
3 Money From The Sky
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Ting Tong
2 Verzenay
3 Meerut
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Parrying
2 Ocean Shores
3 Tekapo
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.29
Placings
1 Diamond Blush
2 Truly Ours
3 Echo Sunshine
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Mr Pacino
3 Riley Park
4 Minouche
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 Antarctic Pride
2 Luna Eagle
3 Serenata
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Look At Rosa (20) 7x525 56.5kg
J: Nozi TomizawaT: T J Dougall
5.5 6.5 7 7.5 |
7.50 | 2.30 | 9.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
5th of 12
Date
20/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Storm Dreamer
2 Go Girl Go
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Gold Prince
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Belyaev
3 Boom Crusher
4 Supidocharged
Chinchilla
5th of 11
Date
20/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Salacia
2 Gaelic Thunder
3 Shintaro Lass
4 Zimbara
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
07/May/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Pope Cody
2 More Success
4 Top Tricks
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Fiery Ring
2 Runaround Sue
3 Biz Class
4 Time For Jack
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Mikki Eight
3 Agro Again
4 Marty Awha
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Lightning Rage
2 Severine
4 Dustyiam
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Give Me Something
2 Callywag
3 Bandy's Day
4 French Miner
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Star Of Couteau
3 Light Up The Dawn
4 Polygal
Chinchilla
3rd of 11
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Kingham
2 Super Duck
4 Casanova Man
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
2 Basil's Bow
3 My Tatiana
4 Kingdom Reign
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Our Magnus
2 Beyondtastic
3 Termite
4 Baguio
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Navillus Hellfire (10) 64772 56.5kg
J: Luke TarrantT: Vic Heading
20 21 26 |
26 | 6.00 | 37.5 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Rise Angelou
3 Spray Gun
4 Freya's Magic
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Becamo
2 Holy Flash
3 Leger Chase
4 Peterman
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Young Henry
2 Isle Eight
3 Bankonajet
4 Super Rooster
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Pauli
2 Smash It Maddi
3 High Currency
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Craiglea Thera
2 Just For Pleasure
3 Smash 'N' Grab
4 Noble Valour
Bundaberg
4th of 4
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1090m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Pressure And Time
2 Tesseleight
3 Free Choice
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.75
Placings
1 Tango Spirit
2 Primary Witness
3 Central Park
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. A Devil's Chance (12) 98064 58.5kg
J: Erin Molloy(a2.0)T: G Barbierato
81 101 91 101 |
151 | 26 | 129.9 | 25.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
11.3
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.79
Placings
1 Whyteepee
2 Pariah On Fire
3 Bilpa Morea
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
31.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:07.27
Placings
1 Calm Buckle
2 Whyteepee
3 Italian Virtuoso
4 Pride An' Joy
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
14.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.94
Placings
1 Super Fair
2 Man Talk
3 Calm Buckle
4 Pride An' Joy
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.45
Placings
1 When Doves Fly
2 Klang Boy
3 Bombay Brawler
4 Don't Tell Peggy
Warwick
9th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Romantic Thoughts
2 Too Much Makeup
3 Dustyiam
4 Madam Rock
Gatton
10th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
16.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Prophets De'Vine
2 Cue To Conquer
3 Darlhisma
4 French Miner
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:41.90
Placings
1 Lola Star
2 Italian Virtuoso
3 Sistine Chapel
4 Adelation
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Collided
2 Italian Virtuoso
3 Alpine Wizard
4 Viscount Sydney
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.03
Placings
1 Artful Girl
2 The Khan
3 King Cornelius
4 Burn The Boats
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 My Whistleblower
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Rugged Woman
4 Burn The Boats
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:54.30
Placings
1 Seefeld
2 Different Road
3 Solarosa
4 Leored
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:43.41
Placings
1 Roman Dagger
2 My Whistleblower
3 Whyteepee
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:58.64
Placings
1 Lucasayd
2 Callywag
3 Epic Love
4 Duchess Bree
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.63
Placings
1 Irish Sally
2 Duchess Bree
3 Lucasayd
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Millennium Jewel
2 Rise'N'Shine
3 Lexi's Choice
4 Wizard Of Visp
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.32
Placings
1 Blue Special
2 Katdeel
3 O'Calloghan
4 Outa Taormina
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.40
Placings
1 Fat Fingers
2 Karapiro
3 Caoimhe
4 Stac Pollaidh
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Sarsen
2 Prophets De'Vine
3 Mon Cadeau
4 My Dog Diesel
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.88
Placings
1 Regalo D'Oro
2 Careful Missile
3 Campione
4 Cassimir
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:55.54
Placings
1 Triple Citizen
2 Willnotquit
4 Warcan
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Instant Karma
3 Girramay
4 Jenessa
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.57
Placings
1 Visual Element
3 Royal Rift
4 Star Of Couteau
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Hillcrest Avenue
2 Bold Enforcer
3 Soobpurb Dancer
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.35
Placings
1 Hear Hear
2 Chosen Distance
3 General Elliot
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Punt Your Way Out
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Hillcrest Avenue
Ipswich
12th of 13
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Lady Rain
2 Mirror One
3 Pearls 'N' Pimms
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
1 Hot Sauce
2 Tecoma Street
3 Better Believe It
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2156m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
21.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:15.97
Placings
1 Enjouee
2 Hidden Smile
3 Word From Above
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:41.81
Placings
1 Realaide
2 Word From Above
3 Magic Boom
Sunshine Coast
6th of 15
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Swear On A Promise
3 Hot Sauce
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.76
Placings
1 Angel Grace
2 Triple Citizen
3 Zou Zou Malaguzia
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Majestics Request
2 Strategic Success
3 Roman Queen
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Summer Breeze
2 Kowloon Gem
3 Allora Enzo
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Street Fighter
3 Duyfken
4 Frankel Moon
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Edmonton
2 You Are Persistent
3 Amphawa
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:42.75
Placings
1 North Rocks
2 Laraina
3 Dreaming Jeanie
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Style Seeker
2 Dreaming Jeanie
3 Critical Thinker
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Pedal To The Metal
2 Il Toro D'Oro
3 Critical Thinker
Sunshine Coast
15th of 16
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Not Another
2 D'Esprit
3 Richunclemoneybags
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.59
Placings
1 Modesto
2 Military Gambler
3 Minjee
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Bien Cuit
2 Geostorm
3 Enterprise Bella
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Ordesa
2 Crypto Tycoon
3 Fleetingly
Gold Coast
9th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Larne Court
2 Nokondi
3 Roman Heir
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Surfie Boy
3 Bakuhatsu
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Yes Yup Yay
2 Dawn Colours
3 Hangry
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
14
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Sabie Park
2 Deep Sceiva
3 Rozeira
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Woody Wood Duck
2 Whits End
3 Canny Skate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Lookin' Sharp (19) f8 58.5kg
J: Madeleine WishartT: M A Kropp
31 41 51 |
61 | 11.00 | 68.8 | 16.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 11
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Nerano
2 Shadow Power
3 Dun With Roses
4 Zimbara
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Inno Tech Winner (9) 00x9x 58.5kg
J: Chris MeehanT: James Moore
10 12 13 14 |
14.00 | 3.50 | 14.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
9th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Joy Coming
2 Wind Speeder
3 Charming Steed
4 Red Desert
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Midas Touch
2 One Heart One
4 Timestorm
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Lucky Banner
2 Can't Go Wong
3 Mister Dapper
4 Noble Ace
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
115.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Sixth Generation
2 D Star
3 Dragon Delight
4 Universal Horizon
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Daring Pursuit
2 Brave Dreams
3 Regency Bo Bo
4 Fingers Crossed
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
285.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Super Highway
2 Multisuper
3 Golden Bull
4 Trust Me
Happy Valley
8th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Super Fortune
2 Holy Power
3 Voyage Bubble
4 Beauty Charge
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 I Give
3 Soaring Pengshan
4 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Magic Toronado
2 Roman Turbo
3 Kilindini
4 Dorado Fig
Happy Valley
7th of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
2 Joy In Joy
3 Strongest Boy
4 Commanding Missile
Sha Tin
11th of 0
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Flying High
2 Dragon Kingdom
3 Methane
4 Speed Fay Fay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Kenrick Road (18) 0x098 58.5kg
J: Jade Metcalfe(a3.0)T: K J Jones
51 81 91 101 |
151 | 21 | 156.3 | 24.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 9
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Spray Gun
2 Hotfoot Performer
3 Pele Princess
4 My Mate Marley
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
08/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Rise Angelou
2 Navillus Hellfire
3 Spray Gun
4 Freya's Magic
Toowoomba
10th of 13
Date
18/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Beau's Girl
2 Chockablock
3 Harry The Horse
4 Suncraft
Geelong
11th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Lorna
2 Kooky
3 Samurai
4 I'M Airborne
Colac
7th of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Elite Party
2 Maxxiee
3 Segment
4 Saint Rose
Yarra Glen
6th of 11
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Big Kate
2 Alletante
3 Trust Sylvester
4 Give Her A Medal
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Pink Chandon
2 Miss Cardannic
3 Vail Mountain
4 Alletante
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Docinthe
2 Gator
3 Firestorm Boy
4 New York Lustre
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Shootoose
2 Northern Barrage
3 Hurricane Ketut
4 Calabrian Girl
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1509m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Aramco
2 Albanian Bay
3 Lottacheex
4 Brungle Creek
Ararat
2nd of 7
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.71
Placings
1 Crimmo
3 Golden Shao
4 Naughty Nitemare
Moe
9th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 In Your Hands
2 Kodiak
3 Kerensky
4 Boominartie
Pakenham
7th of 7
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Morpheus Bragi
2 Zilzie Lad
3 Hayrick Lane
4 De La Rocha
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. First To Mars (1) 88x05 58.5kg
J: Taylor MarshallT: E J Hayes
6 6.5 4.8 4.6 |
4.60 | 1.80 | 5.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
5th of 11
Date
22/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Nerano
2 Shadow Power
3 Dun With Roses
4 Zimbara
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Invincible Shield
2 Mystic Mac
3 Strapperoo
4 San Jose Boy
Gold Coast
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.25
Placings
1 Cape Crusader
2 Kotoni
3 Vacation Leave
4 Beasticon
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Rich Again
2 Nitrogen
3 Unlikely Hero
4 Salamancas
Ipswich
7th of 14
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Mighty Judd
2 More Trouble
3 Better Be Slick
4 Holy Trojan
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.85
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Russian Mystic
2 A Certain Maybe
3 Mannerheim
4 Kitema
Echuca
4th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Sumadartson
2 Grey Ice
3 Moonglow Miss
Warracknabeal
2nd of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 She's Ternacious
3 Irresistible Force
4 Mr Jones
Stawell
6th of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Explosive Weather
2 Hell Of A Trip
3 Proisette
4 Alpine Rocket
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Lacemaker
2 Patchouli Dream
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Offensive Charm
Warracknabeal
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Naval Academy
3 Perfect Costa
4 Steller Eagle
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Rich Lover
3 Collison
4 Oligarchy
Seymour
5th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.23
Placings
1 Divazou
2 Glorious Journey
3 Grinzinger Abbey
4 Last Ditch Effort
Werribee
4th of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
1 El Cordobes
2 Whiskey Hangover
3 Delightful Dodger
Tatura
2nd of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Okami Miss
3 Murralane
4 Duped By Spin
Traralgon
5th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Sight Victory
2 Lady Adelaide
3 Red Fox
4 Memphis Shadow
Benalla
9th of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Lucky Prize
2 Aleda
3 The Big Shamrock
4 Fast As Rocket
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Bromeo
2 Celtic Hero
3 Tomboulder
Cranbourne Training
9th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.06
Placings
1 Shalaman
2 Tolpuddle
3 What You Need
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Vegetable Lasagne (13) 0x977 56.5kg
J: Hannah RichardsonT: G R Schwenke
81 91 101 |
151 | 26 | 143.3 | 22.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
7th of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Aurelian Blanc
2 Among Us
3 Panda Drum
4 Merlomann
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
04/Jun/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Our Drummer
2 Dolly's A Natural
3 Tequila Stealer
4 Lemon Supreme
Toowoomba
9th of 12
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Siri Say Rubick
2 Majestic Teako
3 Time To Launch
4 Adisham
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.34
Placings
1 Chockablock
2 Swift Son
3 Amazing Journey
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Rum Revolution
2 Duchess Bree
3 Doona
4 With Respect
Warwick
8th of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Liqueur Gold
2 Arik Lad
3 Scapini
4 Typhoon Tip
Warwick
10th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Jaqen H'Ghar
2 Dabildoya
3 Marty Awha
4 Light Up The Dawn
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 All Prophet
2 Old Fashioned Rose
3 Bachvara
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bean Shameless (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 01/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
4th of 11
Date
23/Jun/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.56
Placings
1 Winter's Promise
2 Wee Kahuna
3 Labarna
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
1 Tuqiri
2 Helluva Soiree
3 Better Than Love
4 Smokin Match
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
07/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Miss Miriam
2 Victory Command
3 Going Dutch
4 Cryptic Sound
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
25/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Epic Flash
2 John's Road
3 Neo Diamond
4 Eastown
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Notacluehoworwho
2 Miss Bacall
3 Ashilla
4 Bamboozled
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Wind Rush Farm
2 Heroic Sophie
3 Nicconium
4 Cypher Prince
Ipswich
2nd of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Holy Trojan
3 Kilna
4 Venturous
Sunshine Coast
6th of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 The Fixer
2 Daintree Dreaming
3 Seiryu
4 Luvarchie
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.58
Placings
1 Seven Arrows
2 The Little Sparrow
3 Missile Away
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Boomster
2 Sonny Daze
3 Not So Common
4 Sharp Dazzler
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Eskimo
2 Divine Gem
4 Boating
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Girls In Pearls
2 Platinum Lies
3 Iron Power
4 Rip Up Ruby
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Clubhouse (6)
|
Scratched @ 14:50 30/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
3rd of 13
Date
30/Jun/24
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Dazzling Robert
2 Midnight In Austin
4 Dee Stormed
Lismore
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jun/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Bretsal
3 Dazzling Robert
4 Missayter
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Bosustow
2 Binghamton
4 Cherbourg
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
22/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Better Be Slick
2 Victory Melody
3 Cryptic Sound
4 Midori Mover
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Friend In Need
3 Top Act
4 Ocean Alps
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Encrypted Elegance
3 Missile One
4 Superonic
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Royal Divide
3 Star Emblem
4 Bel Surprise
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
2 Noble Intent
3 Shooting Wonders
4 Thunder Shanghai
Beaudesert
6th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:42.30
Placings
1 Decarbonise
2 Baguio
3 Agro Again
4 Young Pip
Casino
3rd of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Padarra
2 Friskee Frog
4 Filthy Rich
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Planned Encounter
2 Totspur
3 Kenshin Maru
4 Two Of Us
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Centarus
2 She Is All Magic
3 Saxon Brave
4 Hyaline
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Town Crier
2 Payline
3 More Trouble
4 Star Glow
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
2 Summer Bride
3 Keyman
4 Snag Da Beans
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Nazorian
2 Smart Recognition
3 Delarenta
4 Mixed Spice
Doomben
3rd of 4
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Delarenta
2 Lucky Leni
4 Stilettos
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Aqua Rosa (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
10th of 12
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Strapperoo
2 Mystic Mac
3 National Interest
4 Poutchek
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:47.08
Placings
1 Adelaide's Lace
2 The Hindustan
3 Vidya
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Ichiban
2 Discover
3 Caesar Cake
4 Autora
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.16
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
1 Pleadeel
2 Venturous
3 The Irish
3 Miss Brittany
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1846m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.21
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:54.84
Placings
1 Delorme
2 Taranaki
3 Jam Packed
4 Miss Brittany
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Son Of Satono
2 United Front
3 Free Carry
4 Frijoles
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.99
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Lady Shotgun
2 Friend In Need
3 Leitzel
4 Amazing Journey
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Russian Mystic
2 Star Of Peru
3 Drialle
4 Nitrogen
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Suisse Scandal
2 Hulkamania
3 Naval Trader
4 Aiden
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Wish I Had
3 Hoff His Face
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Kintamani
3 Charlie Foxtrot
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Chasing Point (16)
|
Scratched @ 14:50 30/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jun/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Grey Effects
2 Brooklyn Daisy
4 Margot's Bullseye
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Russian Snitzel
2 Webejamin
3 Long Time Lovers
4 One Smart Cookie
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Lucky Star
2 Apic Run
3 Setombe
4 Sheetice
Taree
9th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
11.63
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bestower
2 Cup Of Ambition
3 Wee Kahuna
4 Born Conqueror
Beaumont
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.85
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Imposant
2 Bestower
3 La Freccia
4 Paji Briway
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Monte Supreme
2 She's All It
3 Scissor Me Timbers
4 Angelic Kitten
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Mateo
2 Ilovenews
3 Royale Veloute
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Redford
2 Long Memory
3 The Crimson Tide
4 Bucareli Bay
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.11
Placings
1 Dubai Empress
2 Ailbhe
3 Girona Girl
4 Queen Of Egypt
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.69
Placings
1 Mandalong Princess
2 Altercation
3 Portorosa
4 Mercury Rose
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Lover's Leap
2 Big Water
3 Light In The Sky
4 Rakhmet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Helluva Soiree (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 01/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jun/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
1 Tuqiri
3 Better Than Love
4 Smokin Match
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
24/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Already Better
2 Anotherlovelyday
4 Noah
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.68
Placings
1 Make Haste
2 Shalzer
3 Adisham
4 Field Of Mars
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 She's Realistic
2 Lantau Island
3 Feeashin Moon
4 Ready To Flirt
Ipswich
12th of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Holy Trojan
2 Bean Shameless
3 Kilna
4 Venturous
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.82
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Lady Shotgun
2 Friend In Need
3 Leitzel
4 Amazing Journey
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Booga Ray
2 Shot Out
3 Been A Secret
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Flying D'Amore
2 Certainlycan
3 Rupert's Jewell
4 Zimo
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Elba
3 Encrypted Elegance
4 Super Daisy
Murwillumbah
4th of 5
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Sparkle Motion
2 Gerety
3 The Little Sparrow
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.87
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 Mighty
3 Bennu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Miss Anacheeva (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
8th of 8
Date
01/Jun/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Westoak
2 Hurricane Harlow
3 Tuqiri
4 Gold Prince
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 What A Weekend
2 Smart Recognition
3 Prado
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Miss Miriam
2 Above The World
4 The Hippy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Good Karma (17)
|
Scratched @ 06:44 01/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
14/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Itza Motza
2 Smoke 'N' Oakum
3 Durban Harbour
4 Miss Dynamo
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
31/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:28.53
Placings
1 Kariaction
2 Rothesay's Lad
3 Bold Rouge
4 Itza Motza
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Bold Tonto
2 Whiskey And Beer
3 Larusso
4 Tour De Field
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Daintree Dreaming
2 Betterletmedance
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Rodeo Legend (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:56 01/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
10th of 10
Date
21/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Hakatere
2 Super Quick
3 Storm Dreamer
4 Backlit Beauty
Warwick
8th of 12
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
1 Dash Dash Dash
2 Super Quick
3 Diligente
4 Time For Jack
Warwick
11th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Sarodec
3 Deshorente
4 Rudimentary
Nanango
9th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
13.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.23
Placings
1 Disconcerted
2 Persian Front
3 Evrynow'N'Then
4 Anthropica
Gatton
6th of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
14.4
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Binding
2 Star Seeker
3 Buddy's Tale
4 Alert And Ready
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Frijoles
2 Tavieslass
3 Brave Hoshi
4 Suspicious Time
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Guernsey
3 Giddy Gan's Joy
4 Misty Gold
Warwick
11th of 14
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.80
Placings
1 Specialtie
2 Smoke 'N' Oakum
3 Smash It Maddi
4 Red Hot Love
Bell
7th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.60
Placings
1 Notquitelikejack
2 Le Gagneur
3 Heroic Desire
4 Expedient Choice
Chinchilla
7th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.05
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Dane Ichi
2 Notquitelikejack
3 Forgets Me Not
4 Red Hot Love
Mansfield
3rd of 4
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.18
Placings
1 Biden
2 Jazzamatazz
4 Eclair Starcia
Berrigan
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.56
Placings
1 Surreal Winston
2 The Forth Bridge
3 Noble Chevaux
4 Royal Pharoah
Deniliquin
8th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Danger Man
2 Filtration
3 Biden
4 Billabong Sue
Leeton
8th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:56.95
Placings
1 Northern Tahnee
2 Char
3 Major Lazer
4 Let's Get Festive
Jerilderie
4th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Mainbar
2 Three Graces
3 Shallelujah
Griffith
5th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:00.64
Placings
1 Let's Get Festive
2 The Forth Bridge
3 Jeddalet
4 Tudor Cathedrals
Berrigan
3rd of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Cantebury Prince
2 The Way I Am
4 Miracle Mel
Kempsey
11th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:58.85
Placings
1 Penfold Park
2 Lady Goodfellow
3 Lampkin Lane
4 Manor Road
Taree
5th of 11
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2018m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.36
Placings
1 Triple Money
2 Lovely Thoughts
3 Blue Guitar
4 I'M Scarlett
Tuncurry
9th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
1 Rupert's Boy
1 Pair Of Hearts
3 Never Island
4 Open Circuit
Coffs Harbour
8th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
1 Personal Space
2 Friar's Destiny
3 Thedaythemusicdied
4 Khumbu
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.98
Placings
1 Captain Canuck
2 Aquarius
3 King's Star
4 Woburn Abbey
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1706m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:44.67
Placings
1 Mr Monegasque
2 King's Star
3 Lucielle
4 King Tereus
Taree
11th of 14
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Sharkayva
2 Scarparo
3 Steam Clock
4 Cristalino
Taree
4th of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Lady Goodfellow
2 Ugly Nicos
3 Vardon
Taree
4th of 10
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Woburn Abbey
2 Khumbu
3 Turnaway
Taree
6th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Dante Alighieri
2 Bella Tarouga
3 Gucci Sliders
4 Chivalric
Port Macquarie
11th of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.51
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:55.35
Placings
1 Ocean Flyer
2 Duble Memory
3 Proost
4 Summit Special
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.01
Placings
1 Lampkin Lane
3 Filthy Rich
4 Better Times
Coffs Harbour
5th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Shamanic
2 Scotland
3 Allied Command
Taree
4th of 14
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Hombre Grande
2 Last Descend
3 Toomuchinformation
Taree
6th of 11
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Foolish
2 Waipio
3 Speed To Succeed
Port Macquarie
9th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
13.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Hypnosis
2 Lady Townson
3 Parties Galore
Coffs Harbour
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Telegraph
2 Miss Statement
3 Geewiz Johnny
Port Macquarie
12th of 12
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
13.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.19
Placings
1 Oakfield Warpaint
2 Millennium Jewel
3 Opal Glory
Kempsey
6th of 10
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.96
Placings
1 Imprinted
2 Malted Missile
3 Nicconi Rain
Taree
3rd of 5
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Capri Lane
2 Blessingfromthesky
4 Green Rebel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip