Canberra
Tab Were On Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Nautico J: J Lyon | 3.90 | 3.60 | 4.40 | 3.60 |
4.40 | 1.70 | 1.60 | 1.60 | ||
2nd |
5. Final Showdown J: Holly Durnan | 3.80 | 3.70 | 3.50 | |
3rd |
8. Forbidden Gemstone J: Teaghan Martin | 1.50 | 1.80 | 1.80 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (7/5) | 26.60 | |||
Exacta | (7,5) | 33.00 | |||
Trifecta | (7,5,8) | 185.50 | |||
First Four | (7,5,8,12) | 6294.00 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Factoring Profit (12) 536x8 61.5kg
J: Rebecca Bronett PragT: K R Dryden
5.5 5 5.5 |
5.50 | 1.75 | 5.60 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
8th of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Nettles
2 Single Attraction
3 Field Agent
4 I'M A Shaker
Moruya
6th of 12
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Call Me The Breeze
2 Deep Shimmer
2 Alan
4 Newtown Braveheart
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Newtown Braveheart
2 Owl Witness
4 Ammahell
Queanbeyan
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 British Statesman
2 Don't Thinkaboutit
3 Astunner
3 Geminids
Nowra
6th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Slickman
2 Deep Fury
3 Stasera
4 Oneofthetwelve
Gundagai
3rd of 12
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Willybeafactor
4 Fire And Gemstone
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
2 Orton Park
3 Brave Image
4 Miss Givings
Moruya
4th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Ninja Star
2 Soul Lady
3 Ginjari
Moruya
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Super Norwest
2 Rosy Sue
4 Proud George
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Doogan's Design
2 Ausbred Mimosa
3 Invade And Conquer
Moruya
7th of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 So You Pence
2 Up To Me
3 Woodbraid Lad
4 Avid Diva
Sapphire Coast
6th of 12
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Jessandi
2 Cider Bite
3 Jauhera
4 Heromania
Queanbeyan
3rd of 11
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.80
Placings
1 Markova
2 Epaullo Creed
4 Woodbraid Lad
Queanbeyan
3rd of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:30.09
Placings
1 Studio Star
2 Lynber
4 Emmjay
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Offspring
2 Magpie Chorus
3 Shafty
4 Desiream
Moruya
2nd of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Man Of Reign
3 Miss Givings
4 Flying Cathay
Moruya
7th of 8
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.86
Placings
1 Watch Me Nae Nae
2 Witness To Love
3 Beograd Boy
Queanbeyan
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Honour The Legend
2 Cider Bite
4 Tuckerbox Hill
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Cool Amigo
2 Las Vegas Girl
3 Cambridge Rules
Queanbeyan
7th of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Island Bay Boy
2 Rheingau
3 Prophet's Pride
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tequila Nights (6) 439x0 61.5kg
J: Angus VilliersT: Michael Travers
16 20 21 26 |
26 | 5.00 | 28.7 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
11th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
12.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Bella Ace
2 Forbidden Gemstone
3 Twin Seas
4 Prophet Time
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Motion Legend
2 Palantus
3 Midnight Drifter
4 Rally
Beaudesert
9th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
19.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Badgers Nuts
2 Mount Zion
3 Nice Water
4 Bie'Res
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Breaking Ground
2 Taupo Tiger
4 All The Shops
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Never Give Up
2 Better Yet
3 Ultimate Outcome
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Bramble Bay
2 Lesmurdie
3 Shamuson
Scone
12th of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
16
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Mistress
2 Spoke To Rajiv
3 Adjourn
4 Turnaway
Beaudesert
1st of 13
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
2 Fine And Rare
3 Octavio
4 Rainewater
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Mummification
2 Cuvee
3 Freddie
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Zigstor
2 Rockathon
3 Prince Of Pop
4 Misclick
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Connelly
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
2 Starter
3 Castaconi
4 Sardegna
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Wet Fat Cat
2 De Nile
4 Voodoo Medicine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Final Showdown (8) 73222 60kg
J: Holly DurnanT: D J Rolfe
7.5 14 15 16 |
16.00 | 3.50 | 16.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArdlethan
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Dancing In The Sky
3 Bobby's Secret
4 Valadyium
Crookwell
2nd of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Crucial Witness
3 Starliv
4 Linden Tree
Yass
2nd of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
64.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
1 Rock 'N' Tori
3 Captain Corelli
4 Highland Falcon
Braidwood
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Off Shaw
2 Ronny Rock Art
4 London Gal
Queanbeyan
7th of 12
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Galaxy Reign
2 Geostorm
3 Fudge
4 Albanian Eagle
Queanbeyan
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Pink Panther
3 Ivira
4 Arancione
Queanbeyan
3rd of 5
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
1 Pink Panther
2 Zariz No Other
4 She Streaksaway
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.07
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 She's Jessie
2 Foolish
3 Crucial Witness
4 Sooboogeliscious
Cooma
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Sunshine Reggae
3 Spirited King
4 Avvertimento
Young
4th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Blinkin Nomore
2 California August
3 Magpie
Lockhart
3rd of 7
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Dishy's
2 Georgian Court
3 Aerobatic Warrior
Nowra
6th of 6
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Mrs Ed
2 Time Bandit
3 Las Vegas Girl
4 Hot Sundae
Crookwell
3rd of 5
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Namarari
2 Madison Point
4 Opera Tickets
Braidwood
3rd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Bon Frankie
2 Keep It Down
4 Cooee March
Queanbeyan
4th of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Howling Victory
2 Le May
3 Samindi
Queanbeyan
4th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Samindi
2 Mogarto
3 Canford Calling
Queanbeyan
4th of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Lepo
2 Canford Calling
3 Mogarto
Cooma
2nd of 6
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Nieces And Nephews
3 Broo Boss
4 Mulaa Man
Queanbeyan
2nd of 4
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 The Fancyjonesgirl
3 Mogarto
4 Bay Lane
Queanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Mr Aloysius
2 Battle Abbey
3 Noble Exception
Gundagai
8th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Lady Tabloid
2 Watch Me Rumble
3 Buzz 'N' Joe
4 Madison Point
Goulburn
10th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
13.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Coal Crusher
3 Flying Crazy
4 Mensa Missile
Canberra
9th of 12
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Yesterday's Gone
2 Delightful Dream
3 The Neon Knight
4 Platara
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
2 Friends Of Wren
3 Honeysuckle Choice
4 Shipway
Moruya
8th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
9.7
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.72
Placings
1 Urjuwaan
2 The Chaplain
3 Garros
Queanbeyan
5th of 11
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Sherwood's One
2 Howgoodisvegas
3 Zariz No Other
Queanbeyan
1st of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
2 Vintage Borossa
3 Le May
4 Princess De Roca
Queanbeyan
4th of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Irish Bride
2 Mystic Flame
3 Laslett
Braidwood
1st of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
2 Marcee
3 Hidden Ace
4 Le May
Cooma
5th of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Goodradigbee
2 Royal Popcorn
3 Gwennybegg
Queanbeyan
4th of 11
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Departing Bullet
2 Choccy Gaf
3 In My Wallet
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
2 Accrue
3 Marcee
4 Face The Day
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 4
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1612m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Globalize
3 Uno Tops
4 Keep Me Posted
Queanbeyan
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.90
Placings
1 Sly Song
2 Elani Rose
3 Bring It Bella
Albury
2nd of 6
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 Dismayed
3 Fromista
4 Withorn
Queanbeyan
6th of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Bring It Bella
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Sestina
Queanbeyan
9th of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Big Steve
2 Supertanker
3 Bring It Bella
Canberra Acton
11th of 12
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:45.93
Placings
1 Diamond Class
2 Navillus Excel
3 Pride Of Kalaru
Queanbeyan
9th of 11
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.78
Placings
1 Cosmic Sands
2 Legal Challenge
3 Dancin' Til Dawn
Leeton
4th of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Zenyasa
2 Lucky To His Mates
3 Diss 'N' Dat
Gundagai
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Statesville
2 Sebago
3 Fever Tree
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Bizou
2 Classic Train
3 Chief Kidder
Cowra
2nd of 7
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1375m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Disconcerted
3 Stratum's Rose
4 Hidden Ace
Bedgerabong
5th of 9
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
67.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 On A Promise
2 Lookin' Alive
3 Great Excitement
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 All That Sass
2 Mirror Model
3 Red Hot
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.12
Placings
1 Treasure The Love
2 Olmeto
3 Jophiel
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:15.54
Placings
1 Prince Camelot
2 Wild Sheila
3 Dambulla
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
30/Jul/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:55.46
Placings
2 Misty Brook
2 Club Legend
4 Jenessa
Goulburn
10th of 10
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
2140m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:13.66
Placings
1 First Footman
2 Seporto
3 Casino Time
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Flatout Elle
2 Aunt Belle
3 Miss Keira
Bathurst
4th of 6
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Whitchety Grub
2 First Fleet
3 Jay'N'Jay
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 McGeehan
2 Layla Of Monaco
3 Zurla
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
22/May/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.68
Placings
1 Torrid
2 Ultimate Thinker
3 Vigoroso
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Absolute Puzzle
2 Our Girl Sniti
3 The Wick
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.13
Placings
1 Dancing Gidget
2 Imsouane
3 Rinnova
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Super Riff (1) 26x86 59.5kg
J: Ms K NisbetT: N F Gardner
7.5 7 6.5 6 |
6.00 | 1.85 | 6.60 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Bella Ace
2 Forbidden Gemstone
3 Twin Seas
4 Prophet Time
Canberra
8th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Camerlengo
2 Beau Rock
3 Sass 'N' Cheek
4 Timperley
Canberra Acton
6th of 8
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:48.49
Placings
1 Whiskey Jack
2 Would Be King
3 Loafing
4 Ever Was
Canberra Acton
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM50
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Deploy And Destroy
3 Celtic Vader
4 Heavenly Light
Goulburn
8th of 13
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 My Blue Jeans
2 Blazing Sunrise
3 Dashing Elgee
4 Need For Greed
Nowra
7th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Spritely Emily
2 My Blue Jeans
3 Snappy Jim
4 Heir Jordan
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 White Liar
2 Bracewell
4 Reoffender
Gundagai
7th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.17
Placings
1 Snappy Jim
2 Belleistic Kids
3 Desi Girl
4 Nothing's Sacred
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Chairman's List
2 The Maxinator
3 Region Time
4 Warby
Goulburn
9th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 London Gal
2 Mittata
3 Merc
4 Lockup The Kittens
Wagga
12th of 14
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Unrelenting
2 Greek Tycoon
3 Bold Triumph
4 Taylor Be Swift
Gundagai
10th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Lady Tabloid
2 Watch Me Rumble
3 Buzz 'N' Joe
4 Madison Point
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Sky Diamonds
3 Out Wrapped
4 Zo Purrfect
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
2 Majestic Lilly
3 Kitty Karine
4 Still In Fashion
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Get Shafted
2 Flying Mia
3 Kamea
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Dream Game
3 Vital Verse
4 Murkowski
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Samindi
2 Hello Jack
3 Real Salty
Moruya
8th of 11
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Smarter Than You
2 Newtown Braveheart
3 Get Shafted
Moruya
5th of 9
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Greaves
3 Hayyu
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Tiz War Bro
3 Choccy Gaf
4 Lynber
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Divine Future
2 My Snow Queen
3 Budderoo Blitz
Canberra
5th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Allgemeine
2 Extravagent Lad
3 Easy Rosie
Gundagai
11th of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.82
Placings
1 Pay The Deeler
2 Muwarrad
3 Controversial Miss
Sapphire Coast
4th of 10
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Blue Glass
2 California August
3 Big Steve
Wagga
13th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
13.8
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Private Agent
2 Fifty Carats
3 Shelby Sixtysix
Queanbeyan
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Flying Honour
2 Big Steve
4 Debit Credit
Queanbeyan
6th of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Big Steve
2 Supertanker
3 Bring It Bella
Goulburn
5th of 5
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.30
Placings
1 Philipsburg
2 Al Mah Haha
3 Pokerjack
Canberra
9th of 13
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Pretty Woman
2 Glistening
3 Bruckner
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Pretty Woman
2 Vaaroom
4 Kelvedon Road
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.15
Placings
1 Tejori
3 Newtown Bluebag
4 Run Like A Rebel
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
2 Rocstar Boy
3 Almahero
4 Gold Gift
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Valorhesse
2 Bubbler
3 Equal Balance
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.08
Placings
1 Retrieval
2 Insurgence
3 Single Touch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Nautico (9) 2435x 58kg
J: J LyonT: C D Widdison
4.2 4.4 4 3.9 |
3.80 | 1.45 | 4.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
6th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Baledon
2 The Prodigal Son
3 Fighting Zed
4 Eamonn's Memory
Wangaratta
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
1 Overtoux
3 Boyfriend
4 Arewethereyet
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Crown Harmonium
2 Choice Harvest
3 Paris Shiraz
4 Ryan's Girl
Narrandera
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Blazing Zone
2 Foxy Gal
4 Let's Get Animal
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Battaglia
2 Wardy Boy
3 Mahjing
Wodonga
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
1 Eitilt
3 Entrepreneurial
4 Mighty Feat
Echuca
5th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1403m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Chase Award
2 Red Cracker
3 Orienzel
3 Eezee Boomer
Albury
3rd of 13
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.11
Placings
1 Mr Metrics
2 Blazing Zone
4 Still In Fashion
Kyneton
5th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Alors Tu Crois
2 Aoife
2 Lady Ardoyne
4 Headsmart
Wagga
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Ferlaxing
2 Chairman's List
3 Grand Sassy
4 Bold Triumph
Wangaratta
9th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Bon Shadow
2 Nightstick
3 Ferlaxing
4 Toby Xpress
Yarra Glen
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1209m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Our Free Spirit
2 Areyoulistening
3 Danerich Dan
4 Very Shamus
Tumbarumba
1st of 4
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
2 Grosses Plain
3 Jellicle Choice
4 Cool Artie
Wangaratta
5th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Longift
2 Rotokura
3 Conspiracist
4 Gunnafly
Wagga
7th of 14
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Dancing In The Sky
2 Miss Athena
3 Zabellsareringing
4 Classy Gal
Wangaratta
2nd of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Rich Result
3 Eagle Queen
4 Apollo Sun
Wagga Riverside
4th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 So You Pence
3 Kappy's Angel
Benalla
5th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Kaurava
2 St Pats Day
3 Body Bob
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Notorious King
2 Laurion
3 Grisbi's Pal
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 The Great Man
2 Faithful Maryanne
4 Live Life Loud
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1183m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 November Falls
3 The Great Man
4 Perfect Sun
Tatura
4th of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 Dynamic Sensation
2 First Point
3 Regal Rave
Tatura
2nd of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Designed To Run
3 Leisure Games
4 Money Diva
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Forbidden Gemstone (2) 204x2 57.5kg
J: Teaghan MartinT: G G Kirkup
5.5 4 3.9 4 |
4.00 | 1.50 | 4.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Bella Ace
3 Twin Seas
4 Prophet Time
Gundagai
4th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.29
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Pretty Panda
2 Crimosa
3 Capital Venture
Albury
11th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
9.28
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Indian Soldier
2 Dublin
3 Gobbo's Mate
4 White Foot
Cooma
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Miss Brondolino
3 Magic Stratagems
4 Cambridge Rules
Adaminaby
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Artie Bee
3 College Dropout
4 Cambridge Rules
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.56
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Sightseer
2 Mr Wallace
3 Cumnock
4 Mia's Dream
Tamworth
9th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.45
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Gold Lover
2 Cyclone Rupert
3 Bijara
4 Haiku Star
Gunnedah
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Seeni
2 Capital Gamble
3 Cyclone Rupert
4 Cool Ruler
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.72
Placings
1 Rematch
3 Leopardi
4 Arrabbiata
Scone
8th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Villa Treville
2 Desperately
3 Sightseer
4 Khitaamy
Gunnedah
5th of 9
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Cluny Road
2 Redline
3 Mystic Isle
4 Sippity Sip
Scone
6th of 10
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.28
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Split Decision
3 Outback Ringer
4 He's Purring
Scone
5th of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:52.02
Placings
1 Super Freds
2 Zippy Zoo
3 Lanks
4 Power Puff
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.89
Placings
1 Syzygy Stars
2 Deep Snow
4 Elleves
Scone
4th of 6
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
1 In Spades
2 Sharp Shock
3 Inferno Miss
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
2 Omians
3 She's Just A Dream
4 Accidental Mai Tai
Tamworth
9th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Soopat
2 Dumpus
3 Sunny Side Up
4 Social Outcast
Tamworth
1st of 6
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
2 Salt City
3 Chiaraje
4 Satay Chicken
Scone
4th of 6
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.07
Placings
1 Syrian Star
2 Sumptuary
3 Lonhreel
Scone
5th of 8
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.66
Placings
1 Sir Diamond
2 Snizzi
3 Joyful Jink
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Vintage Borossa (3) 52167 56kg
J: Olivia ChambersT: Clare Mansell
21 18 19 20 |
21 | 4.40 | 24.8 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 First Grange
2 Rained Out
3 Constantinou
4 Papaver Miner
Cowra
6th of 9
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Chairman's List
2 Can Do It
3 My Girona
4 Field Agent
Yass
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
2 Bracewell
3 Buckin' Rippa
4 Kiss In Spring
Braidwood
2nd of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Dollywood
3 Artieos
4 Don't Thinkaboutit
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.62
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Jacob Joe
2 Morezmo
3 Newtown Is Coming
4 Lucky Champion
Adaminaby
6th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.84
Placings
1 A Bit Racey
2 Coupla Days
3 Dollywood
4 Don't Thinkaboutit
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Irish Bride
2 Alan
4 Rock 'N' Tori
Bombala
7th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.36
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Georgian Court
2 Prior Thoughts
3 Super View
4 Chez Symphony
Young
3rd of 5
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
64.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Coupla Days
2 Real Salty
4 Bonhomie
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1408m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Zariz No Other
2 Irish Dancer
3 Port Douglas
4 Galactic Rock
Crookwell
5th of 6
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 Our Blue Moon
2 Hamish The Swift
3 Gifted Curves
4 Valarian
Yass
4th of 5
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
4
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Madison Point
2 George Two
3 Namarari
Sapphire Coast
8th of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1408m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Hope Uno
2 Irish Dancer
3 Mookareena
4 Galactic Rock
Tumut
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Battle Talent
2 Force Awakens
4 Zarsnip
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Appetite For Risk
2 Aerobatic Warrior
3 Sanctioned
4 Single Crown
Cooma
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
2 Mr Magsman
3 Waldo Waldorf
4 Big Baz
Sapphire Coast
1st of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
2 Canford Calling
3 Kentucky Award
4 George Two
Queanbeyan
9th of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.37
Placings
1 Would Be King
2 Out Wrapped
3 Irish Dancer
4 Harderthantherest
Canberra
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Colour Sergeant
2 Sneaky Island
3 Tan Line
Sapphire Coast
10th of 11
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Sir Finn
3 Ma Bella Rosie
Queanbeyan
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Final Showdown
3 Le May
4 Princess De Roca
Taree
8th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Clay Pan Boogie
2 Bacio Del Mist
3 Lincoln Park
Armidale
7th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Daksha
2 Trogir
3 Hardyo
Muswellbrook
8th of 11
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:47.70
Placings
1 Angelical
2 Rockover
3 The Borough
Tamworth
5th of 11
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Majority
2 Nicator
3 Surf Sonic
Scone
12th of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Fanmalia
2 Dynastic
3 Military Bay
Quirindi
6th of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Kensington Kid
2 Cosmic Reign
3 Khitaamy
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Sir Piccolo
2 Rostrum
3 Mont Mont
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.72
Placings
1 Unique Journey
3 Coalbank Cavalry
4 Flick
Toowoomba
9th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
20.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.42
Placings
1 Maya Bay
2 Fighting Commando
3 Lonado
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Single Skip
2 Ready For Magic
4 Blue Harmony
Murwillumbah
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:06.69
Placings
1 Pitchi Pitchi
2 Eskimo Commander
4 Just A Joke
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Henley Miss
2 Set Me Up
3 She Can Sing
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.75 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
2 Eaten A Wire
3 Kinkuna
4 Catch A Thought
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Our Calantha
2 Queen Sweeper
3 Miss Barty
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Any Marg'lldo (5) 40612 55.5kg
J: J PenzaT: D J Rolfe
21 61 71 81 |
81 | 14.00 | 81 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArdlethan
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 The Drafter
3 Sham
4 Treeline
Crookwell
1st of 4
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
2 Gutbuster
3 Doughboy
4 Closdumesnil
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Kenseye Charmer
2 Rocas Grandes
3 Bedouin Bear
4 Major Desire
Wagga
10th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Straight Fire
2 Texas Open
3 Stromness
4 Jedinak
Nowra
4th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Miss Scoop
2 Bedouin Bear
3 Straight Fire
Sapphire Coast
5th of 8
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
1 Shrimp
2 A Million Roses
3 Sooby Rose
4 Bedouin Bear
Queanbeyan
9th of 9
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.83
Placings
1 You Wish
2 Lady De Guise
3 Bedouin Bear
4 Swift Shot
Queanbeyan
4th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.24
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 Agony Aunt
2 Queen Maxima
3 Sizzling Tale
Queanbeyan
7th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.09
Placings
1 Deadly Weapon
2 Proud George
3 Lake Hume
4 Wanta Snitz
Queanbeyan
4th of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.65
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Field Agent
2 Sidenay
3 Picasso's Dream
Queanbeyan
8th of 9
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
13.67
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Single Attraction
2 Frenchburg
3 Ask The Wife
4 Beryl Mine
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Emmadella
2 Callistemon
3 Waikato Girl
4 Uncut Gem
4 International
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Just In Time
2 Jamacri
3 Viking Blood
4 Thermodynamic
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.94
Placings
1 Deceive
2 Vanquished
3 Galaxy Field
4 Luton Hoo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Mia's Dream (10) 50392 55kg
J: Q KroghT: Matthew Kelley
4.2 6 5.5 6 |
5.00 | 1.65 | 7.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Howgoodisvegas
3 Force Awakens
4 Spirited King
Goulburn
9th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Bentley Brook
2 Picksix
3 Forty Four Cubits
4 Diamonds Galore
Yass
3rd of 5
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:47.56
Placings
1 Artieos
2 Litvyak
4 Lucky Champion
Ballina
10th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 More Than A Star
2 Eloheh
3 Supidoman
4 Speedy Target
Ballina
5th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.74
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Heavy Duty
2 Soaring Phoenix
3 Supidoman
4 Powder Man
Ballina
5th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Monte Drifter
2 Amanecer
3 Prince Of Marakesh
4 Peregrination
Murwillumbah
11th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.78
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Gerety
2 Unique Elle
3 One 'N' Only
4 Smooth Torque
Ballina
5th of 11
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.64
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Lady Tulessa
2 Blue Sky Moon
3 Hayden's Request
4 Peregrination
Muswellbrook
7th of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.83
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.37
Placings
1 Intervarsity
2 Corpsman
3 Cumnock
4 Burraneer Buoy
Quirindi
8th of 9
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.54
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Zoe Shark
2 The Affirmative
3 Eleni
4 Lavish Lady
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Sightseer
2 Mr Wallace
3 Cumnock
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
18.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Taikun Tommy
2 Qukes
3 Star Of Shalaa
4 Peregrination
Ballina
7th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Connelly
2 Adelaide Fever
3 Spirits Burn Deep
4 Intoxel
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Deb's Ellie
2 Clover's Prince
3 Pretty Slick
4 Ashiko Bay
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
2 It's Gerry
3 Peggie Boom
4 Ashiko Bay
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Tioga Pass
2 Real Statement
3 Aleaco
4 Tequila Dancer
Rockhampton
1st of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
2 Patti 'N' Fay
3 Coco Royale
4 Sirene
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Kingmate
3 Desert Moon
4 Whakamiharo
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Show And Go
4 Fanciful Mr Fox
Rockhampton
2nd of 13
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Aleaco
3 Sweet Jina
4 Bettalatethannever
Rockhampton
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Pretty Slick
3 Sweet Jina
4 Minokawa
Rockhampton
4th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 Under The Limit
2 Doom Diva
3 Aleaco
Mackay
3rd of 11
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Seductive Spur
2 Kingmate
4 Quest Of Quests
Mackay
5th of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Twisted Sister
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Rock The Box
4 Doothakarmichael
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Top Spy
2 Patti 'N' Fay
4 So Odelia
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.19
Placings
2 Rock The Box
3 Magic Suzie
4 Snitz 'N' Chips
Rockhampton
3rd of 3
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Top Spy
2 Hidden Knowledge
Rockhampton
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Bright And Ready
2 Aleaco
3 Sand And Ocean
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
2 Thinkicangiddyupgo
3 Cashway
4 Ruby Lago
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
2 Priscilla Miss
3 Sweet Fantasy
4 Corabetty
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Chez Symphony (4) 224x9 55kg
J: Pierre BoudvillainT: J Rolfe
81 81 91 101 |
101 | 18.00 | 124.6 | 12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
9th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Trifecta Ruby
2 Princess Halo
3 Amen Brother
4 Hi Poppy
Bombala
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.66
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Georgian Court
2 Prior Thoughts
3 Super View
Young
2nd of 4
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Red Hill
3 Tonatrix
4 Sham
Lockhart
2nd of 5
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Here Comes Chum
3 Ambusher
4 Her Call
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Newtown Is Coming
2 Alan
3 Coupla Days
4 Hey Dugee
Griffith
6th of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Dangers
2 Bangalee Mist
3 Express Cash
4 Tifosi
Canberra Acton
8th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1080m
Class
BM45
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Hot Sundae
2 Danish Hussar
3 Hey Dugee
4 Newtown Is Coming
Canberra Acton
10th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM50
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Deploy And Destroy
2 Super Riff
3 Celtic Vader
4 Heavenly Light
Wellington
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Love Rat
2 Gunner Bill
3 Savvy Statement
Parkes
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Leviticon
2 Love Rat
3 Cuevas
4 Scruff's Magic
Young
7th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Ogrim
2 Outback Cod
3 Boongarra Girl
4 Frau Holle
Leeton
1st of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
2 Lake Tana
3 Red Card Rosie
4 Rain Don
Boorowa
4th of 5
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Lunar Ashes
2 Cosmic Poppett
3 Tilley's Love
Leeton
3rd of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Hail To The Queen
2 Sonattack
4 Kratos
Gundagai
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Sunshine Reggae
2 Atomic Warrior
3 Agony Aunt
4 Majestic Rossa
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
17.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
1 Supra Marnium
2 Flexing
3 Tycoon Charger
4 Ruberto
Kempsey
8th of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.67
Placings
1 Foxy Baroness
2 Yazh
3 Crash'N'Bash
4 Justinian
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Star Mistress
2 Venetian Blue
3 Akauwheo
4 Who's In Winny
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.65
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Spiritchaser
3 Cassimir
4 Felix Majestic
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Cirebon
2 Tiny One
4 Starice
Port Macquarie
8th of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
14.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Moroccan Lad
2 Canny Prospect
3 Orthie's Girls
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
1 Green Shadows
2 Invasive
3 Sleigh Queen
Scone
8th of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Voldemort
2 Heiress Hera
3 Desi Emperor
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
1 Jukebox Flyer
2 Belriah
3 Ever Upward
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 I Am Real
3 We Don't Roam
Scone
4th of 6
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.19
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Smokin' Crazy
3 Aldona
Newcastle
5th of 5
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.93
Placings
1 Lord Of The Hunter
2 Luna Volanti
3 Chipper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Charlie Foxtrot (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:34 28/03/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
8th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Missile Seeker
2 The Gift
3 My Blue Jeans
4 Discreet Miss
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Pants On Fire
3 Obelius
4 Packer
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Own Them
2 Sir Ming
3 The Gift
4 Straya Pride
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Grand Crusader
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Pad Thai
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Treize
3 Fludway
4 Catapult
Nowra
4th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Wilkshire
2 Big Impact
3 Mad Darcey
Bathurst
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Feirme Prince
3 Pyromania
4 Down To Earth
Bathurst
1st of 8
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
2 Star Of Salisbury
3 Tokyo Run
4 Sly Witness
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Crazy Russian
2 Avonview
3 Prince Of Wales
4 Black Tiara
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Pudacious
2 Rockin' Millie
3 Stiorra
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
788m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.34
Placings
1 November Rhythm
2 News At Five
3 Iwantobreakfree
Taree
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Klisha
2 Riley Park
3 More Than Xtra
4 Gripping
Beaumont
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 King's Duty
2 Olivia's Spirit
4 Troika
Queanbeyan
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Mills
3 Serafima
4 Cappella Rose
Nowra
9th of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Pennypacker
2 Speed Sword
3 Cyclone Rupert
4 Star Legacy
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
1 Sea Sapphire
3 Zambezi River
4 Shalaa Magic
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.95
Placings
1 Different Drum
2 Nobel
3 San Paulo
4 Maritima
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
2 Birdonawing
3 Mishani Missile
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Mr Encore
3 Roll Up
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Sizzling Gal
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Still Ready
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Voldemort
3 Spacewalk
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Kintamani
4 Paienbara
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Amen Brother (7)
|
Scratched @ 21:49 28/03/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
2nd of 14
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Chasing A Quid
3 Lyrical Beauty
4 Sass 'N' Cheek
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Trifecta Ruby
2 Princess Halo
4 Hi Poppy
Wagga
10th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Our Frankie
2 Washington
3 Indira
4 Shadow Dane
Tumut
4th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 A Bit Racey
2 Force Awakens
3 White Foot
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Overrun
3 Indian Soldier
4 Laurel Hill
Wagga
5th of 12
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.92
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Kenichi
2 Single Beat
3 Luscious
4 White Foot
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.41
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Bold Triumph
2 Southern Fire
3 Dublin
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 3
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Migjet
3 Gotta Pulse
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
2 Zar Queen
3 Kingofsomewherehot
4 Call Me Barry
Wagga
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Burrandana
2 Mo Chara
4 Open Sky
Albury
4th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Kappy's Angel
2 Overrun
3 Indian Soldier
Sapphire Coast
4th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
1 Media Chick
2 Inspired Dream
3 Despoina
Queanbeyan
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Smelisha
3 Vigoureux
4 Despoina
Canberra
1st of 5
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
2 Butter Both Sides
3 My Sidekick
4 Stand In Line
Canberra
4th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 Flying Mia
2 Majeedis
3 Media Chick
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1405m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
1 Victory At Omaha
3 Lonhro Lily
4 Bell's Bighouse
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 I Iz Brilliant
2 Russian Ransom
3 Prometio Mas
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Markova
2 Flying Mia
4 Dashing Elgee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip