Canberra
Tooheys Plate
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Code In Time J: H Van Der Hoven | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.30 | 1.40 |
1.95 | 1.04 | 1.00 | 1.10 | ||
2nd |
8. Steely Girl J: Deanne Panya | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.00 | |
3rd |
2. William J: Pierre Boudvillain | 5.90 | 5.00 | 5.10 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (3/8) | 7.50 | |||
Exacta | (3,8) | 8.70 | |||
Trifecta | (3,8,2) | 85.90 | |||
First Four | (3,8,2,4) | 652.40 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Suspicious Time (7) x6844 59kg
J: J PenzaT: D J Rolfe
15 41 51 61 |
61 | 5.50 | 61 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Frijoles
2 Tavieslass
3 Brave Hoshi
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Frijoles
3 Bovidae
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Call Me Hilton
2 Firebolt
3 Frijoles
4 Star Of Peru
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Back 'Em Black
2 Darkened Destiny
3 Whiskey And Beer
4 Firebolt
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Autumn Song
2 Elroy
4 Blueprint
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:54.90
Placings
1 Taupo Tiger
2 Ahoy
4 Grandcoeur
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Freddie
2 Cygnet River
4 Whiskey And Beer
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Valantino Roc
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Everlast
4 Puccini Dream
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 In Barcelona
2 Blue Spinel
3 Peony Surprise
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Deferential
2 Dare I Say
3 Make It Flashy
4 Atomic Warrior
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. William (4) 0x749 59kg
J: Pierre BoudvillainT: J Rolfe
41 31 |
34 | 3.50 | 50.2 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStony Creek
9th of 11
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:44.03
Placings
1 Mizz Isle
2 Atteindre
3 Maggie's Son
4 Obverse
Hanging Rock
4th of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:44.99
Placings
1 The Cast Off
2 Mallee Maid
3 Sheza Snake
Cranbourne
7th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Acid Wash
2 Vilnius
3 Ceremonious
4 Fang It
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Russian Meteor
2 Snick
3 Mirroring
4 Maccy Dancer
Bairnsdale
7th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Kollantai
2 Noortoomany
3 Moon Rising
4 Cable Glow
Arawa Park
4th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Classico
2 Carter Russell
3 Market Place
Avondale
3rd of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Super Wraith
4 Pukana
Avondale
7th of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.23
Placings
1 In The Loop
2 Tomsk
3 The Instigator
4 Star Of Wonder
Arawa Park
7th of 12
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.48
Placings
1 Alby Park
2 Incubo
3 Sassyness
4 Safura
Avondale
5th of 11
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Flip 'N' Easy
2 Patricia
3 Cimarron
4 Go Butch
Tauranga
13th of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Wee Rhona
2 On The Prowl
3 Flight Plan
Ruakaka
6th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Silverina
2 Quartz Queen
3 Novak
Avondale
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Chase 'N' Gold
3 Our Big Boy
4 Mr Fantastic
Pukekohe Park
8th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
34.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Targhee
2 Miscreant
3 Magic Ace
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Code In Time (1) f25x 58.5kg
J: H Van Der HovenT: Annabel Neasham
1.95 1.5 1.45 1.4 |
1.28 | 1.02 | 1.40 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.65
Placings
1 Captain Furai
2 Verbil
3 Rubikins
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.57
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Tannenburg
2 Vanquished
3 Tulle
4 Botanica
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Vaderzan
3 Tolima
4 Frosty Jo
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
2 Mathkhoora
3 Capilana
4 Northern Eyes
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Influential
2 Brokerage
3 My Paloma
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Messaggero (8) f99x 58.5kg
J: Ms L DayT: N F Gardner
19 21 26 31 |
34 | 3.50 | 41.4 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
9th of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 I Am Xtravagant
2 Bobotov
3 Kurokaren
4 Bowled Roamer
Wagga
9th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.13
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Swift Enuff
2 First Platoon
3 Daicos
4 I Am Xtravagant
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Cambridge Rules
3 Military Manoeuver
4 To His Credit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Russian Rose (6) 752x5 57kg
J: J Innes JnrT: Robert Quinn
10 17 18 17 |
17.00 | 2.20 | 17.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Callistemon
2 Queen Gee Em
3 Sharkhop
4 Bent As Hell
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Taormina
2 Missy No Nay
3 Preordain
4 Picksix
Bathurst
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 O'Ziggy
3 Outlander
4 Separatist
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Yendy
2 Lone Force
3 Jamacri
4 Way To Divine
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Midori Glory
2 Rebel Love
3 Literacy
4 Stand Guard
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Rhettara
2 Outlander
4 Share The Joy
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Kostroma
3 Armed Forces
4 Val D'Isere
Muswellbrook
6th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.83
Placings
1 Kissaki
2 Deep Fury
3 Priding
4 Doraskaya
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Beauty Bound
3 Bantarki
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Peace Officer
2 Moonflower
4 I Say Boom
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 High Plateau
3 Candlelit
4 Iamadancer
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Mission Ridge
2 Rivoli Star
4 Incivility
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Kokoshnik
2 We Don't Roam
3 Lord Finland
4 Struff
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Philos
3 Dakota Vroom
4 Wild Calm
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Demiana
2 Poetic Drama
3 Long Memory
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Grand Crusader
3 Emerald Cut
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Divine Karma (5) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Ellen HennessyT: B K Cross
21 17 18 19 |
19.00 | 2.35 | 27.8 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Kata Kapi
2 Glebe
3 Irregularity
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Mailata
2 Brian's Hope
3 Artifactx
4 Floodgates
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Queen Calanthe (2) f24 56.5kg
J: D R BeasleyT: G Ryan & S Alexiou
3 4.2 4.4 4.6 |
4.60 | 1.28 | 5.20 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Provencal
2 Water Lad
3 Sleeping Lion
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Reluctance
3 Zhivago
4 Sheza Widgee
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Briasa
3 Flyin' The Pin
4 Taipan Legend
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Nibidano
2 Spione
4 Cranberries
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Je Reve
2 Left Field
3 Champers Girl
4 Meganisi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Steely Girl (3) x860x 56.5kg
J: Deanne PanyaT: M C Conners
7 10 11 12 |
14.00 | 2.00 | 16.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
2 Flying Argento
3 Okami Star
4 The Kamikaze
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Mailata
2 Brian's Hope
3 Artifactx
4 Floodgates
Nowra
11th of 13
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Atomic Forty Seven
2 Shisuta Bo
3 Separatist
4 Armed Conflict
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Zelta
2 Countyourblessings
3 Miss Uchitel
4 Bright Legend
Bathurst
8th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Mischief In Dubai
2 Aviadora
3 Pozesana
4 Galactic Miss
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Koning
2 Kata Kapi
3 Hookham
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Exceed Perfection
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Good Vintage
4 Hit 'Em Up
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 The Black Cloud
2 Kimono
3 Study
4 Like A Surgeon
Warwick Farm
12th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
17.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 Rapt
3 California Sunrise
4 Outcast Girl
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Line Of Law
2 O'So Demanding
3 Give It A Nudge
4 Up And Comer
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Zoukerette
2 Shisuta Bo
3 Time Bandit
4 Dino
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Mambo Legend
2 Figment
3 Hard Pick
4 Dumebi
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15.72
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.38
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Learning To Fly
3 Taormina
4 Achlys
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip