Ascot
Amelia Park Beef Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Sowar J: Holly Watson | 5.50 | 4.90 | 5.60 | 5.00 |
5.50 | 1.90 | 2.10 | 2.10 | ||
2nd |
6. Santa Brae J: Chris Parnham | 2.30 | 2.10 | 2.00 | |
3rd |
5. Pray Again J: B Parnham | 2.50 | 1.80 | 2.40 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (7/6) | 16.90 | |||
Exacta | (7,6) | 30.60 | |||
Trifecta | (7,6,5) | 166.40 | |||
First Four | (7,6,5,8) | 420.20 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. General Grant (6) 1780x 60.5kg
J: Jarrad NoskeT: S J Miller
31 41 51 61 |
71 | 14.00 | 61 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.04
Placings
1 No Apology
3 Miss Ava
4 Milyeannup
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.45
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
2 Missedthedeel
4 Sugarwood
Kalgoorlie
11th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
84.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:24.22
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Recalled
3 Powerful
4 Villeins
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:10.18
Placings
1 Villeins
2 Be Optimistic
3 Dancing Jack
4 Ground Braker
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:19.81
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Villeins
3 Bad Wolf
4 Let'Sdeal
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:23.82
Placings
2 Let'Sdeal
3 Our Norman
4 Red Dwarf
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Baramagic
2 Outspoken Lad
3 Our Norman
4 Crescent City
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.77
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
2 Vast Art
3 Let'Sdeal
4 The Spruiker
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.92
Placings
1 Savage One
2 Staaden
3 Weightman
4 Blackwater Bay
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 9
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
15.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
2 No Apology
3 Neufbosc
4 Double Digit
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:12.37
Placings
1 Blazing Away
2 No Apology
3 Casino Seventeen
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 No Apology
3 Black Shadow
4 Corn Cob
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
1 The Velvet Queen
2 Big Screen
3 Corn Cob
4 Cheval De Vaga
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.70
Placings
1 Admiration Express
2 Living The Dream
4 Spaghetti
Kalgoorlie
9th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.66
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:14.06
Placings
1 Stafford's Lad
2 No Apology
3 Native Chimes
4 Bad Wolf
Belmont Park
1st of 16
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:13.95
Placings
2 Axel 'R' Eight
3 Truly Reliable
4 Crescent City
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Run D'Affaire Run
3 Makfly
4 Midnight Mystery
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Tri For Us
3 Ration Aly
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Sluice Box
2 Sunsphere
3 Special View
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:18.82
Placings
2 Aragain
3 Without Reason
4 Blackwater Bay
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.37
Placings
1 Buster Bash
3 Wee Ripper
4 Tell Nothin'
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
2 Blazing Away
3 Piccola Signora
4 Sowar
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Recapitulate
2 Cable Guy
3 Indominus
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.14
Placings
1 Native Chimes
3 Gallant Ranger
4 Gold Merits
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Spirited Session
2 Gold Merits
3 Gallant Ranger
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 My Mate
3 Celebrity Witness
4 Lickety Split
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 Vintage Stock
2 Upward Others
3 Baramagic
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Karijini Aurora
2 Glamour Packed
3 Giant Leap
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
2 Stafford's Lad
3 Nick Of Time
4 Al Di La
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
2 Precautionary
3 Oceanzara
4 Gorgeous Gossip
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:29.39
Placings
1 Special Picture
2 Gallant Ranger
3 Popcorn Tender
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
2 Regal Poyse
3 Amelia Bedelia
4 Uber Mover
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.29
Placings
1 Temptacion
2 Winsalot
3 Fiery Bay
Ascot
7th of 14
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Daring Soleil
2 Calag
3 Fiery Bay
Bunbury
1st of 13
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
2 Antique Jewel
3 Oceanzara
4 Red Hot Hope
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Savage One
2 Command Force
4 Cross Statement
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Command Force
2 Airlie Queen
3 Blow Me Out
Lark Hill
6th of 12
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Le Choix
2 O'Lara's Prince
3 Sunny Belle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Media Baron (5) x0375 60.5kg
J: Madi DerrickT: D R Harrison
13 12 13 12 |
12.00 | 3.00 | 13.30 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Mojo Rhythm
3 River Rubicon
4 Mood Swings
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Rokanori
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Pray Again
4 Bruce Almighty
Bunbury
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
2 Rokanori
4 Without Reg
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 15
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
1 River Rubicon
2 Searchin' Roc's
3 Cold Shizzle
4 Mojo Rhythm
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Acromantula
3 Marocchino
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Alaskan God
3 Eeyore Wayz
4 Ginger Flyer
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Flying Missile
2 Let's Galahvant
3 Mood Swings
4 Multinational
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Mood Swings
2 Vast Art
3 Multinational
4 Flying Missile
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:42.53
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Westriver Miracle
3 Above The Peg
4 Let's Galahvant
Belmont Park
1st of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
2 Panzdown
3 Mood Swings
4 Billy Ray
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Fiorucci Mama
2 Coming Around
4 Saintorio
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 The Velvet Queen
2 Big Screen
3 Westriver Miracle
4 No Apology
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
3 The Spruiker
4 Flying Missile
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Black Fantasy
4 Silkinize
Broome
5th of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:16.58
Placings
1 Ombudsman
2 Ulusaba
3 Stevie's Wonder
Broome
10th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
11.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.31
Placings
1 Butterlea Lad
2 Stocktaka
3 Blackwater Bay
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Last Of The Line
2 Sluice Box
3 Startrade
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Startrade
2 All Day Session
3 Excellent Dream
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Lonehand Larry
3 Great Powers
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 God Has Chosen
2 Watch Me Dance
4 Double Digit
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 How's The Serenity
2 Chantorque
3 State Attorney
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Express Time
2 State Attorney
3 Acromantula
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:10.08
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Bad Wolf
3 Stafford's Lad
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:47.98
Placings
1 Midnight Blue
2 Bad Wolf
3 Playing Marika
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Western Empire
2 Notorious One
3 Luke's Gold
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:16.89
Placings
1 Living The Dream
2 Stafford's Lad
3 Sugar Cain
Kalgoorlie
4th of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.47
Placings
1 Friar Fox
2 Bella's Idol
3 Living The Dream
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.77
Placings
1 Tellem We'Re Comin
2 Notorious One
3 Trap For Fools
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Too Close The Sun
2 Tellem We'Re Comin
3 Samizdat
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Weaponson
3 I'M Pretty
4 Divine Shadow
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.84
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Trap For Fools
3 Come Play With Me
Pinjarra
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:29.04
Placings
1 Divine Shadow
3 Trap For Fools
4 Bella's Idol
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
02/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
2 Trap For Fools
3 Dig Deep
4 Arctic Stream
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.58
Placings
1 Dig Deep
2 Samizdat
3 Luke's Gold
Bunbury
7th of 15
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Western Temple
2 Arctic Stream
3 Luke's Gold
Pinjarra
9th of 10
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Cryptic Love
2 Western Temple
3 Son Of A God
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:11.95
Placings
1 Royal Command
2 Paddy's Shadow
3 Arctic Stream
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.38
Placings
1 Truly Great
2 Flow
3 Moschard
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Inspirational Girl
2 Too Close The Sun
3 Red Can Man
Ascot
12th of 15
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Taxagano
2 Platoon
3 Massimo
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Stageman
2 Cup Night
3 Dance Music
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:35.23
Placings
2 Yeah Dardy
3 Wrinkly
4 Harry Thomas
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.28 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:52.29
Placings
2 Juicing Carrots
3 Rosie Red Dress
4 Touch Of Silver
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
2 Lorentinio
3 Mystery Miss
4 Scoreline
Esperance
2nd of 12
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
2015m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:05.88
Placings
1 Push To Pass
3 Superior Smile
4 Bunker Buster
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.80
Placings
2 Utgard Loki
3 Patristic
4 Grey Enigma
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
2 Serenity Bay
3 Abby Lane
4 Put A Spell On You
Pinjarra
3rd of 15
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.37
Placings
1 Serenity Bay
2 Nobelium
4 Keeper's Tale
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 I'M Pretty
3 Bossy Rose
4 Naughty By Nature
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Don't Fuss
2 Festival Miss
3 Chix Pic
Belmont Park
6th of 14
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
1 Zaratite
2 Uncle Lino
3 Royal Strata
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
2100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:16.01
Placings
1 Sugar Cain
3 Uncle Lino
4 Not Again Ken
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.71
Placings
1 Defiantly
3 I'M A Love Man
4 Magic Las Vegas
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:09.26
Placings
1 Eye Art
2 Storm Dancer
4 Twentythree Red
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
25/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:17.42
Placings
1 Eye Art
2 Unending
3 Diplomat Express
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
11/May/19
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:15.60
Placings
1 Beg To Differ
2 Freedom By Choice
3 Diplomat Express
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:13.00
Placings
2 No Say In It
3 Freedom By Choice
4 Decoy Noxious
Ascot
8th of 14
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:09.99
Placings
1 Upward Others
2 Summer's Skye
3 Send My Love
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.11
Placings
1 Bella's Idol
2 Bucktorio
4 Royal Strata
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.29
Placings
1 Mycroft
2 Avidus
2 Crystal Valley
Ascot
11th of 14
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Dickoletto
2 Scarlet Missile
3 Paradise Square
Bunbury
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jan/19
Distance
1208m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Paradise Square
2 Tirreno
4 Touched
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
31/Dec/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
2 Threads Of Ivey
3 Requisition
4 New Age
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Roganella
3 State Prosecutor
4 Rockon Tommy
Ascot
3rd of 16
Date
21/Apr/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:29.92
Placings
1 Action
2 Like A Butterfly
4 Money Maher
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
07/Apr/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:20.88
Placings
1 Money Maher
2 Sentimental Friend
3 The Big Show
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
24/Mar/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.58
Placings
1 Money Maher
2 He's A Parker
4 Snitzatune
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Miracle Man
2 Action
4 Sentimental Friend
Bunbury
3rd of 9
Date
28/Feb/18
Distance
1410m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.11
Placings
1 Watch Me Ney Ney
2 You Am I
4 The Real Zeel
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Friar Fox
2 Paddy's Shadow
3 Action
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
14/Jan/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
2 Perceptive Miss
3 Yindi
4 Aconite
Bunbury
3rd of 12
Date
24/Dec/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Merivale Miss
2 Stafford's Lad
4 Black Attack
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
13/Dec/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Paddy's Shadow
2 Vital Blast
3 Friar's Fantasia
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
22/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Jelani Express
2 Buff Man
3 Come On Over
Bunbury
6th of 10
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Fancy Street
2 Salsa Cubana
3 Macroy
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Alpha Sky
2 Salsa Cubana
4 Valore Militare
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
18/Mar/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Wacked Out
2 Joy Master
3 Reykjavik
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
08/Mar/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Royal Strata
2 Pure Gem
3 Countess Natasha
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
12/Nov/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.77
Placings
1 Diamond Rhyme
2 Okina Kuri
3 Colourful Charade
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/16
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Mystery Affair
2 Hard Of Heart
4 Okina Kuri
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
03/Oct/16
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.31
Placings
1 Found A Keeper
3 Colour Witness
4 Bartrader
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bad Wolf (2) 07800 57.5kg
J: Alan KennedyT: A W Maley
41 51 61 71 |
81 | 16.00 | 72.9 | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
13th of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
11.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Beats Of War
3 Gold Friars
4 Sluice Box
Ascot
13th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
10.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.77
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Hoist The Colours
4 Zackariah Beau
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Knot Secret
2 Cosmic Crusader
3 Sowar
4 Sapphire Street
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Bruce Almighty
3 Material Witness
4 Birdieagle
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
15.79
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:29.12
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
2 Be Optimistic
3 Demolish
4 Numerian
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.17
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Let'Sdeal
2 Billy Ray
3 Black Spirit
4 Megami
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.45
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.30
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Demolish
3 Megami
4 Classic Rogue
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:09.90
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Black Fantasy
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.45
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Pompey
3 Queen Alina
4 Casino Seventeen
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:19.19
Placings
2 Miss Intention
3 Bandalera Miss
3 Toni's Spirit
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:14.63
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Stylax
4 Mystical Man
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:06.66
Placings
2 Zaza Rock
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Recalled
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:25.26
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Villeins
3 Soldanelle
4 Chuck A Luck
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:19.81
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Villeins
4 Let'Sdeal
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
15.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Alaskan God
3 Eeyore Wayz
4 Ginger Flyer
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Crescent City
3 Outspoken Lad
4 Advanced
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Mood Swings
2 Vast Art
3 Multinational
4 Flying Missile
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Vast Art
2 Mood Swings
3 The Spruiker
4 Multinational
Ascot
12th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
13.7
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:28.23
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 Stafford's Lad
3 Pure Devotion
4 Truly Inspired
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:10.11
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Steinem
3 Ironclad
4 Dom To Shoot
Ascot
13th of 15
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:50.81
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Ironclad
3 Steinem
4 Cascadian
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Em Tee Aye
3 Panzdown
4 Staralign
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.88
Placings
1 Buster Bash
3 Billy Ray
4 Pure Devotion
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Holy Ghost
2 Speed Dream
4 Billy Ray
4 Atlantis Beach
Kalgoorlie
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.43
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:14.06
Placings
1 Stafford's Lad
2 No Apology
3 Native Chimes
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.09
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:09.45
Placings
1 Stafford's Lad
2 No Apology
3 He's A Parker
4 Tellem We'Re Comin
Belmont Park
14th of 16
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:13.95
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Axel 'R' Eight
3 Truly Reliable
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:08.94
Placings
1 Bold Success
2 Crescent City
3 Olden
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 Westriver Miracle
2 No Apology
3 Miss Maranta
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Savage One
2 No Apology
3 Big Screen
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Secret Plan
2 It'Sarayday
3 Mercanto
Ascot
9th of 16
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:30.83
Placings
1 Midnight Blue
2 Paddy's Shadow
3 Platoon
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:16.30
Placings
1 Black Shadow
2 Bella's Idol
3 Stafford's Lad
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:10.08
Placings
1 Marocchino
3 Stafford's Lad
4 Midnight Blue
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:47.98
Placings
1 Midnight Blue
3 Playing Marika
4 Stafford's Lad
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Proconsent
4 Lorentinio
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Staralign
3 Lorentinio
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Luke's Gold
3 Kaptain Kaos
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Mr Delegator
3 Fangio
4 La Farola
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
2 Giant Leap
3 Nobel Laurence
4 Skinnen Tins
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
2 Mr Mt Walker
3 Mr Delegator
4 Aberdeen Queen
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.21
Placings
1 Giant Leap
2 Vital Blast
3 Notorious One
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:43.25
Placings
1 Lonsdale Lady
2 Zaratite
4 Lordhelpmerun
Belmont Park
12th of 15
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Bright Diamond
3 Playing Marika
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Naughty By Nature
2 Zaratite
3 Staralign
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Nerodio
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Eeyore Wayz
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Dig Deep
2 State Attorney
3 Luke's Gold
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Lorentinio
2 The Fugazi
4 Position Of Power
Ascot
13th of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Neufbosc
2 Serenity Bay
3 Laverrod
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
1 Tollman
2 Sophie's Song
3 Naughty By Nature
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
2 Position Of Power
3 Morning Song
4 Bella's Idol
Ascot
11th of 16
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Luke's Gold
3 Ocean's Fifteen
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
2 Ocean's Fifteen
3 Arrum Boy
4 More Aces
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Tonkatuff
2 Astronomite
3 Playing Marika
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Lonsdale Lady
2 Leading Girl
3 Zero Demerits
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Nerodio
2 Leading Girl
3 Put A Spell On You
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Inspirational Girl
2 Massimo
3 Serenity Bay
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Inspirational Girl
2 Turbo Power
3 Abby Lane
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Windstorm
2 Military Ruler
3 Turbo Power
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Windstorm
2 Nelson's Flight
3 Fire Maker
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Tawny Pete
2 Miss Frost
3 Double Bubble
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
14/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 Ruban Bleu
2 Sam Slick
3 Just Like Mum
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Bravo Tango
2 East Indiaman
3 William Thomas
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
16/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Usain Bowler
2 Bravo Tango
3 Columbia
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Condo's Express
3 Vanuatu
4 Annanicolesnitz
Flemington
14th of 14
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Reykjavik
2 Romancer
3 Holbien
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Romancer
2 Blazejowski
3 Reykjavik
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
2 Debt Collector
3 Five Kingdom
4 Sirius Suspect
Werribee
7th of 9
Date
20/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.90
Placings
1 Odeon
2 Holy Blade
3 Don't Blush Baby
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
2 Heptagon
3 King's Command
4 Set To Sparkle
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Diplomac Jack
2 Laure Me In
3 Heir To The Throne
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Macrobius
3 Dangle Lad
4 Double You Tee
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Eshtiraak
3 Savaheat
4 The Regiment
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
2 Trogir
3 Oscar's My Mate Pa
4 Tea For Choux
Moe
9th of 9
Date
18/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Royal Ace
2 Boxachocolates
3 Benny Goes Berzerk
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
2 Rebellious Lord
3 Double The Magic
4 All Hard Wood
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
26/Sep/18
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Vinland
2 The Implicator
3 Eshtiraak
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
16/Sep/18
Distance
1125m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Superhard
2 Sirius Suspect
3 Plutocracy
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jul/18
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Canford
2 Captain Harry
4 Casa De Lago
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
07/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Amberdi
2 Tennessee Raider
3 Bajan
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
1 Aspect
3 Boomer Beach
4 Super Swoop
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
26/May/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
1 Diamond Tycoon
3 Boomer Beach
4 I Am Dexter
Murray Bridge
1st of 5
Date
16/May/18
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
2 Tambang Besi
3 Green Grass
4 Ardizzone
Strathalbyn
3rd of 5
Date
03/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Fortunatus
2 Bundle O' Diamonds
4 Khrushchev
Morphettville
2nd of 4
Date
26/Dec/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Russian Twist
3 Rushwa
4 Purrfect Kisses
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
16/Dec/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Indian Thunder
3 Tan Tat Flame
4 Rushwa
Clare
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
2 Tamara Marie
3 Maple's Image
4 Rustydustysunshine
Strathalbyn
4th of 6
Date
19/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.32
Placings
1 Daktari
2 Fabulous Flipper
3 Go Straightandhard
Balaklava
7th of 10
Date
25/Oct/17
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Too Tuff Tara
2 Ghodeleine
3 Allayez
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
14/Oct/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Easy Beast
2 My Unicorn
3 Magnifique
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
28/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Paseeto
2 Cover Girl
4 Eclair Starlight
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
13/Mar/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Undoubtable Miss
2 Danger Deal
3 Spoils
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
06/Mar/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Angel's Wish
2 Purrfect Kisses
4 Dobell
Strathalbyn
4th of 7
Date
23/Feb/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Annifrid
2 Eclair Sunshine
3 It's A Myth
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Cobbanco (8) 69865 57.5kg
J: J WhitingT: B G Lucas
11 13 14 15 |
17.00 | 3.90 | 19.90 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Rokanori
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Pray Again
4 Bruce Almighty
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Thehorseman
2 Bigdayonit
3 Sapphire Street
4 Oly's Choice
Pinjarra
8th of 15
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Oly's Choice
3 Featherweight
4 Bruce Almighty
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Thehorseman
3 King's Parade
4 Magic To Exceed
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.36
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Hanchi
3 Rear Admiral
4 Hint Of Mint
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.83
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Magnificent Andy
2 Cold Shizzle
3 Upper Limits
4 Big Screen
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.07
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Baalbek
3 Bonnie Lad
4 Double Spice
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
2 Flying Missile
4 Leniency
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Ihts Closing Inn
2 Tallangatta
3 Flash Ducati
4 Kings Sicario
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 First Encounter
3 El Patron
4 Ace Command
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Mojo Rhythm
3 Legacy Of Tara
4 Sesswa
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
2 My Fury
3 One Cool Gal
4 Sessions Peak
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 No Change
3 Kosta's Crown
4 The Witch Doctor
Belmont Park
1st of 3
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
2 Capricorn Man
3 Idle Star
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Phanta
2 Ginger Flyer
3 Flying Missile
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Magnificent Andy
2 Mahaleo
3 Nero King
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
2 Hardly Ever
3 Colossal
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Beads
2 Colossal
4 Sneaky Chance
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Magic To Exceed
3 Hibiscus Lady
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Mood Swings
2 Lipstick Flickers
3 How's The Serenity
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Cristal Dane
2 Blow Me Out
3 Secret Deploy
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 No Dice
3 Gambler's Gold
4 Extorio
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
2 Vranyo
3 Prince Ragnar
4 Dangote
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
2 My Dilemma
3 Cold Shizzle
4 Lady Tornado
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Guard The Safe
2 Dani Bella
4 Seminole Brave
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
2 Rommel's War
3 Great Fortune
4 Bigdayonit
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Disengo
3 Snip Of Glory
Northam
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.24
Placings
1 Advanced
2 Serviceman
3 Almaher Man
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Patchwork
3 Delta Anne
4 Wasn't Me
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.14
Placings
2 His Eminence
3 Rommel's Jeuney
4 Dynamic Ruler
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.08
Placings
1 Gidget The Midget
2 Testifying
3 Have A Go Beau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pray Again (4) x0335 55.5kg
J: B ParnhamT: N D Parnham
6.5 7 7.5 7 |
6.50 | 2.00 | 7.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Sowar
3 Lord Gannicus
4 The Spruiker
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Rokanori
2 Sisu Warrior
4 Bruce Almighty
Bunbury
3rd of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1675m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:42.20
Placings
1 Forever Boy
2 Lord Gannicus
4 Sports Talk
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Lord Vampi
2 Fluro Neuro
3 Cerridwyn
4 Kelvinater
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
2 Pompey
3 Changing Guard
4 Rock Of Kaha
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Feuding
4 Soldanelle
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.45
Placings
1 Zephyra
2 Aztec Ruler
3 Vital Gem
4 Position Of Power
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Boots Like Bruce
3 Exceltrain
4 Bigdayonit
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Advanced
4 Pat's Got Sass
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Differentiator
3 Without Reg
4 Outspoken Lad
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Twice A Fortnight
2 Black Spirit
3 Arnie's Boy
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Civvy Street
2 Arnie's Boy
4 Black Spirit
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 No Dice
2 Glasgow Girl
3 Mordor
4 Civvy Street
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
2 Trionfante
3 Pink Carats
4 Featherweight
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.72
Placings
1 Ripon Falls
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Stylax
4 Tell Nothin'
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Nero King
4 Never Sober
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Ghobella
2 Bannana
4 Truly Inspired
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:18.36
Placings
1 Highfriar
3 Cold Shizzle
4 Ensign Pulver
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Popcorn Tender
2 Mong Khon
3 Uncompromised
4 Beanie
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Ground Braker
4 Victory Vixen
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Above The Peg
2 Savage One
3 Testing Love
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Hardly Ever
2 Mosquito
3 Featherweight
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
2 Cross Statement
3 Cornflower
4 Lord Lonsdale
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Stay Safe
3 Devoted
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
2 Inflation
3 Off Wego
4 Holyoake
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
2 Market Stryke
3 Westriver Miracle
4 Melwood Coast
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 Belle's Fantasy
3 War Hymn
4 Dannemora
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Desert Vixen
3 Ouqburra
4 My Norina
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
1 Wuhan Warrior
2 Treasured Star
3 Prince Of Guelph
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Talkaboutyou
3 Hero In The Wind
4 Story Book
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 City Of Sin
3 Marzipan Lad
4 Stay Safe
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Oceanic Rider
2 Real Danger
3 Bandalera Beau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Santa Brae (10) 65192 55kg
J: Chris ParnhamT: R W Price
5.5 4.4 4.6 4.4 |
4.60 | 1.65 | 5.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:18.07
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
3 Paigey's Turn
4 Hieronymus Bosch
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:10.77
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Hoist The Colours
4 Zackariah Beau
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.97
Placings
2 Silver Back Jack
3 Blue Card
4 Be Awesome
Pinjarra
5th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.49
Placings
1 Tiff's Lad
2 Thorogood
3 Flower In The Wind
4 Captain Pluto
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.65
Placings
1 Alaskan
2 Filthy Habits
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Kia Ora Jewel
Bunbury
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:42.68
Placings
1 Super Romani
2 Snazzler
4 Ecstasy Of Gold
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Lucky Heart
3 Khutos
4 Jay Dee
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1409m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.03
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Guarding Heaven
2 Mystic Jane
3 Mir
4 Pro Latte
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:05.41
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Demolish
4 Super Romani
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
2 Super Romani
3 Bergamo
4 Master Of Ceremony
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Delta Anne
3 Bergamo
4 Master Of Ceremony
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Prince I Think
3 Street Maschino
4 Guard The Greek
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 First Encounter
3 Ecstasy Of Gold
4 Rockin' The Silks
Pinjarra
6th of 13
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 She's Imminent
2 Sassy Skye
3 Antique Miss
4 The Collector
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Red Flora
3 First Encounter
4 Sirota
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
2 Noteworthy
3 Royal Splendour
4 Wrecked The Rental
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Bustler
3 Saintorio
4 All The King's Men
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Juruena Gold
4 Storm Leader
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
2 Admiration Express
4 Givemeonereason
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
2 Cherry Bay
3 Up And About
4 Tak Goes Boom
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Jeanella
2 Starry Heights
4 Secret Sniper
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Fashion Stakes
2 Truevinsky
3 West Coast Warrior
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
2 Pearly Nuggett
3 Makin Prophets
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sowar (3) 82322 55kg
J: Holly WatsonT: Mitchell Pateman
5.5 5.5 5 5.5 |
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:54.76
Placings
1 Do It Right
3 Knockoneback
4 Gold Merits
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
3 Lord Gannicus
4 The Spruiker
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Knot Secret
2 Cosmic Crusader
4 Sapphire Street
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Bonjoy
3 Candlelight Supper
4 Cash Away
Albany
8th of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.41
Placings
1 Brave Contender
2 Manhattan Strip
3 Annihilator
4 Kohli
Mt Barker
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:56.25
Placings
1 Missalfie
3 Ultimate Style
4 Duchees Demerit
Pinjarra
6th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.87
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Nero King
3 Kia Ora Jewel
4 Thorogood
Belmont Park
12th of 14
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Nero King
2 Call Again
3 Vitalize
4 Acting God
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Staaden
3 Treble Maker
4 Bayzel
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.93
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Cash Away
3 Mountain Ash
4 Megazone
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:14.00
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Etomorp
3 Recalled
4 Emerald Trader
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
2 Eurasia
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Secret Identity
Belmont Park
11th of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.11
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Allez Allez
3 Crescent City
4 Savage One
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:47.31
Placings
2 Recalled
3 Aragain
4 My Boy Eddy
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Vane Tempest
2 Featherweight
3 Top Of The Pops
4 Rear Admiral
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.30
Placings
1 Tri For Us
2 Megazone
3 Big Bada Boom
4 Solaia
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.14
Placings
1 Kendel's Mee Dad
2 Dark Assault
4 Wild Fusion
Mt Barker
9th of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
48.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:04.24
Placings
1 Almaher Man
2 O'So Tempting
3 Divine Mercy
4 Losing Ticket
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.57
Placings
1 Zadar Rock
2 Admired
3 Tri For Us
4 Off Wego
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:19.94
Placings
1 All Man
2 Mystery Island
3 Devonia
4 Blackwater Bay
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:10.00
Placings
1 Blackwater Bay
2 Off Wego
4 Truly Reliable
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.53
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
1 Axel 'R' Eight
2 Crescent City
3 Arnie's Boy
4 My Fair Balentine
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 Blinder
3 Westriver Miracle
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 Westriver Miracle
3 Blinder
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.38
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Buster Bash
4 Brooklyn Pier
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Floyd
3 Long Beach
4 Brooklyn Pier
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.20
Placings
1 Baramagic
2 Double Digit
3 Downforce
Albany
9th of 13
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
1 Tena Koutou
2 Sugar Cain
3 Wild Fusion
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.49
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Blazing Away
3 Piccola Signora
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:13.41
Placings
2 Tena Koutou
3 Black Chips
4 Friar Away
Mt Barker
3rd of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:05.66
Placings
1 Chiclett
2 Scream In Blue
4 Corporate Larrikin
Ascot
6th of 15
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Tena Koutou
2 Crescent City
3 Fashion Queen
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Burnya To Survive
2 Creator
3 She's A Sweet Deel
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
1 Comes A Time
3 True Attraction
4 Brave Dream
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 Vintage Stock
2 Upward Others
3 Baramagic
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:10.70
Placings
2 Vintage Stock
3 Red Hot Tip
4 Miss Zedel
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:23.03
Placings
1 Picture Perfect
3 Sugar Cain
4 Born To Try
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:23.33
Placings
1 Sugar Cain
2 Decoy Noxious
2 Overthought
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
1 Sluice Box
3 Tena Koutou
4 Overthought
Belmont Park
4th of 15
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:16.55
Placings
1 Treasured Crown
2 Black Shadow
3 Secret Pearl
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Playing Marika
2 Zackariah Beau
3 Sluice Box
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Tinsnip
2 Gunnago
3 Sluice Box
Northam
1st of 13
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
2 Stockyard Gossip
3 Arnie's Boy
4 Trillionaire
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Tri For Us
2 Cuban Twist
4 San Crispino
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Son Son
2 On Red Alert
3 Billy Ray
Ascot
3rd of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Staralign
2 State Attorney
4 Playing Marika
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Miss Marietta
2 Melarab
3 Sluice Box
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.67
Placings
1 Melarab
2 Acermetric
4 Porphyrio
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.47
Placings
1 Baramagic
2 Our Idyll
3 Cousin Ivan
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
2 Overthought
3 Pambella
4 My Fair Balentine
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Big Bada Boom
3 Scream In Blue
4 Fuel The Friar
Mt Barker
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 War Class
2 Apollo
4 Niaychi
Albany
4th of 11
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Lune De La Terre
2 God Has Chosen
3 Long Knife
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:14.45
Placings
1 Bonneville Black
2 Throwdown
4 Diplomat Express
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:15.31
Placings
1 Queen Takes King
3 Axel 'R' Eight
4 Delta Belle
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Puckapunyal
2 Truly Great
4 Aconite
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Zero Demerits
2 Apollo
3 Tiff Has Spoken
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.76
Placings
1 Me 'N' Taz
3 Perceive
4 High Energy
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Pearls And Prawns
3 Holy Ghost
4 Cheval De Vaga
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
2 Forgotten War
3 Mercy Prevails
4 Pasaran
Albany
2nd of 13
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Trade Storm
3 Aground
4 Quest To Venus
Pinjarra
4th of 14
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1412m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Oihana
2 Petticoat Junction
3 Sunol
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 That's Funny Az
3 Quintaro
4 Eeyore Wayz
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.78
Placings
1 Kentucky Love
2 Cambist
3 Alluring
Albany
1st of 9
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
2 Rubychino
3 Dolly's Dream
4 Hailstrum
Albany
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
1 Eurasia
3 Dolly's Dream
4 Black Missile
Mt Barker
6th of 9
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Miss Circlework
2 Ayasha
3 Hail Caesar
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Spiculus
2 Eurasia
4 Suddnley Noble
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
29/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Adelaide Ace
2 Lyle's Choice
4 Mistinguette
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
14/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Izzy May
2 Hidden Planet
3 Orachino
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Dirty Dot
2 Ellie'N'Pink
4 Glenaureen
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Mia Dolce
2 Joyrize
3 Cornflower
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
08/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
2 Smile For Me
3 Ton Of Courage
4 Flying God
Albany
2nd of 4
Date
31/Mar/19
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.51
Placings
1 Sea War
3 Calling Card
4 Royal Whisper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bondi's Future (7) 43111 54kg
J: C Johnston-porterT: A G Durrant
3.5 3.9 4 3.9 |
4.20 | 1.60 | 4.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.35
Placings
2 Paigey's Turn
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Why Me
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Another Strike
3 Warralea Lass
4 Queen Nardi
Geraldton
1st of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
2 Bayhara
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 One Punch
4 Beermullah
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Boab Boy
2 Moorditj Boy
3 Federation Rocks
Geraldton
1st of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
2 I'M On
3 Rapid Rock
4 Sparkle Corner
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Dubai's Daughter
2 Dancin' Devil
4 Golden Dore
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Reliable Queen
4 Five Down
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Saint Eadie
2 Papavero Princess
4 Victory Chant
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.43
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Ilgiro Delmondo
3 Cool Memory
4 Rocket Juice
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Rulesque
3 Correct Choice
4 Manhattan Jewel
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Khutos
2 Brave Shot
3 Another Strike
4 Secret Style
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.14
Placings
1 Wayne The Pain
2 Stryker's Gal
4 Queen Nardi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Magic Whistle (9) 70x86 54kg
J: S ParnhamT: D E Skipworth
51 41 |
41 | 8.50 | 55.1 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 My Fury
3 His Eminence
4 Oceanzara
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Bandalera Beau
3 Miss Intention
4 Truly Reliable
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.89
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.19
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Miss Intention
3 Bandalera Miss
3 Toni's Spirit
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:14.63
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Stylax
3 Bad Wolf
4 Mystical Man
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:06.66
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Zaza Rock
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Recalled
Northam
6th of 9
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Strike Now
2 See Ya Champ
3 Miss Ava
4 Kia Ora Jewel
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
2 Miss Intention
3 Jarman
4 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
13th of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:13.96
Placings
1 Ex Sport Man
2 Queen Alina
3 Outspoken Lad
4 The Dominican
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:43.84
Placings
1 Bigdayonit
2 Secret Identity
4 Tin Chooks
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 11
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.30
Placings
1 Duchees Demerit
2 Feels Danish
3 Fear The Wind
4 Django Dream
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:18.43
Placings
2 Rebel Man
3 Float Our Boat
4 Luke's Pierro
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Phenomenal Anomaly
4 Bandalera Miss
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.50
Placings
1 Masaru
2 Woodruff
3 Sanaa
4 Comealilbitcloser
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:14.31
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Roch Legacy
3 Alimentaria
4 Ocean Aura
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:12.23
Placings
2 Shabalala
3 Dented Romance
4 Zanzibar
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Wise Counsel
2 Expelliarmus
4 Let's Erupt
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Uninook
2 Cavallo Red
3 Sheer Magnum
4 Rockon Molly
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:08.34
Placings
1 Devonia
2 Just Jerry
3 Artienne
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:13.84
Placings
1 Le Grand Risque
3 Velvet Room
4 Ima Sly Fox
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:42.34
Placings
1 Zephyra
2 The Velvet Queen
3 Mojo Rhythm
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Ataboy Charlie
2 Artienne
4 Riding Hood Fame
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Silver Bugg
2 Hero In The Wind
3 Elsueno
Ascot
10th of 14
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 True Moon
2 Maximum Impact
3 Ignite The Fire
Ascot
4th of 6
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 My Marlaina
2 Mosquito
3 No Dice
Pinjarra
7th of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Shake Baby Shake
2 Civvy Street
3 Too Much Talk
Pinjarra
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Kelly's Lassie
2 Tenacious Reward
3 Mosquito
Northam
3rd of 14
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Galancy
2 Civvy Street
4 Sweet Admiration
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
13.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
1 Wuhan Warrior
2 Treasured Star
3 Prince Of Guelph
Lark Hill
5th of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 My Baby Blue Jean
2 Fine Romance
3 Mr Hollywood
Lark Hill
8th of 11
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Rocking The Merc
3 La Galexia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Odinaka (11) 15357 54kg
J: Luke CampbellT: S J Wolfe
10 9 8.5 8 |
8.00 | 2.25 | 10.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Sowar
3 Lord Gannicus
4 The Spruiker
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Influencing
2 Bondi Plunge
3 Premium Girl
4 Stylish Lord
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.03
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 A Lot Of Good Men
4 Royal Toronado
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Memory Parade
2 Premium Girl
3 Doctor Jay
4 Prince Of Santos
Ascot
1st of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
2 Speak To Me
3 Material Witness
4 Fat Roy Slim
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.68
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 Rocket Juice
3 Blazing Emerald
4 Alaskan
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.88
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Blue Lagoon
3 Leading Taddy
4 Brave Strike
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Hot Chatter
3 Vonsnip
4 Heeza Beau
Albany
9th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.33
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Final Siren
2 Hot Chatter
3 Phence Sitter
4 Does He Know
Albany
6th of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Rhaenya
3 Mai Fire
4 Divine Mercy
Albany
3rd of 4
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.18
Placings
1 Sosipatra
2 Song Story
4 Walyalup
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:20.17
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Lord Vampi
3 Guarding Heaven
4 Zenique
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 Skytalker
4 Red Square
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Hanchi
2 A Lot Of Good Men
3 Guarding Heaven
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Why Me
3 Plato Or Plomo
4 Magic Belle
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Snow Prince
3 Champagne Street
4 A Lot Of Good Men
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
2 Bonny Rock
3 Auspicious
4 Stromy's Salute
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Happy As Larry
3 Stromy's Salute
4 Lacie Ace
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
2 Lacie Ace
3 Snow Prince
4 Knockoneback
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Why Me
2 Rope Them In
4 Wayne The Pain
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Paigey's Turn (1) 03123 54kg
J: Joseph AzzopardiT: Ms S L Miller
12 13 |
14.00 | 3.40 | 14.50 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:18.07
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Santa Brae
4 Hieronymus Bosch
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.35
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Why Me
Albany
1st of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
2 Oddoneout
3 Let Her Boogie
4 One Point Lady
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Lord Gannicus
4 Tallangatta
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.76
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:52.05
Placings
1 San Fabrizio
2 Speak To Me
3 Royal Gap
4 I Love Your Smile
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.20
Placings
1 Valley Of Queens
3 Awesome Chatter
4 Mercurius
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.00
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Etomorp
3 Recalled
4 Emerald Trader
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:19.43
Placings
1 Niigata
2 Ruby Noir
3 Olden
4 Blue Card
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.95
Placings
1 Villeins
2 Let'Sdeal
4 Candlelight Supper
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:26.08
Placings
1 The Dominican
3 Crezee
4 Let'Sdeal
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.56
Placings
1 Sesswa
2 Tallangatta
3 Rare Encounter
4 Heaps Of Moolah
Belmont Park
11th of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Allez Allez
2 Tallangatta
3 Advanced
4 Rare Encounter
Northam
4th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Midnight Mystery
2 Zadar Rock
3 Count The Sessions
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Noteworthy
2 Rare Encounter
3 Kia Ora Jewel
4 Find Your Man
Northam
1st of 12
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
2 Allez Allez
3 Bird's The Word
4 Forest War
Pinjarra
3rd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Django Dream
4 My Boy Eddy
Albany
1st of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
2 Rocky Path
3 Miss Eugen
4 Snippagem
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.31
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Roch Legacy
3 Alimentaria
4 Ocean Aura
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.33
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Vevinsky
3 My Fair Balentine
4 Honorfic
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Special View
2 Rare Encounter
4 Conquered Zone
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.61
Placings
1 Vevinsky
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Wild Galah
4 Rock My Way
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
2 Cartanera
3 She's Our Witness
4 Blue Card
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.63
Placings
1 Tell Nothin'
2 Vevinsky
3 She's Our Witness
4 Wise Counsel
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Almaher Man
2 Allaboutthecraic
4 Dusty's Got Talent
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:52.66
Placings
1 Etomorp
3 Man From Memphis
4 Birkett Boy
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.90
Placings
1 Vitalize
2 Do It Right
3 Blue Card
4 Classic Encounter
Northam
7th of 8
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Legacy Of Tara
2 Bigdayonit
3 Risky Lyrics
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Cywer
2 Brighid
4 Friar The Gun
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.98
Placings
1 Big Swoop
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Bambun Boy
Narrogin
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:58.25
Placings
1 Private Scene
2 Missalfie
3 Man Of The Hour
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Act Innocent
2 Big Swoop
3 Belafonte Boy
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.78
Placings
1 Constant Dreaming
2 Feels Danish
3 Mrs America
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:53.04
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Free Solo
3 Belafonte Boy
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Outspoken Lad
2 Nobel Knight
3 Man Of The Hour
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Henchard
2 Miss Field
3 Forever Dreaming
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.94
Placings
1 Frequent Friar
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 Arnray
Narrogin
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:47.48
Placings
2 Xcavate
3 Our Escape
4 Argonauts
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.60
Placings
1 Galactic Storm
2 Freedomofthepress
3 Dannemora
Northam
4th of 11
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 My Marlaina
2 Eevalina
3 Yamagen
Lark Hill
3rd of 11
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.48
Placings
1 Hilton
2 Frigid
4 Bring The Bling
Northam
6th of 8
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Ima Sly Fox
2 Vital Times
3 Garage Days
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Magic To Exceed
2 Wise Words
3 Ground Braker
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 My Boy Eddy
2 Bella Sprite
4 Devonia
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Bin Shalaa
3 I'M A Dreamer
4 Ginger Locks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip