Ascot
Amelia Park Lamb Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Above The Peg J: B Shinn | 3.40 | 2.40 | 3.00 | 2.90 |
3.50 | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.40 | ||
2nd |
2. Knot Secret J: S Mc Gruddy | 3.60 | 3.50 | 3.30 | |
3rd |
4. Count The Sessions J: Craig Williams | 1.60 | 1.80 | 1.70 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (3/2) | 26.70 | |||
Exacta | (3,2) | 28.00 | |||
Trifecta | (3,2,4) | 140.50 | |||
First Four | (3,2,4,6) | 1070.20 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Beau Zoom (6) 12291 60kg
J: Madi DerrickT: Rebecca Bayliss
9.5 14 13 14 |
13.00 | 2.70 | 18.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
1st of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
2 Henry The Aviator
3 Storm Commander
4 Galaxy Affair
Albany
9th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1099m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Gemma's Son
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Laced Up Heels
4 Saloon Bar
Albany
1st of 3
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
2 Star In Time
3 Loki
Mt Barker
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Supersession
3 Cable Boy
4 Duchess Of Gossip
Albany
2nd of 15
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Supersession
3 Resonator
4 Strathmore Rose
Mt Barker
1st of 8
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
2 Classic Magnus
3 Oxbridge
4 Rocapozzene
Ascot
6th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.71
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Harmika
3 Valsassina
4 Magic To Exceed
Albany
1st of 9
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
2 Henry The Aviator
3 Storm Commander
4 Classic Magnus
Albany
1st of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Rhaenya
3 Mai Fire
4 Divine Mercy
Albany
6th of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Hang Glider
2 Rope Them In
3 Looks
4 Does He Know
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Time Scale
2 Snippy Miss
3 Kohli
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Karli's Karma
3 Wakan Tanka
4 All Metal
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Cristal Dane
2 How's The Serenity
3 Secret Deploy
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Holy Ghost
2 Miss Vasari
3 Wednesday
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.17
Placings
1 Sentimental Hero
3 Rosso Tempesta
4 Comealilbitcloser
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Fairedu
2 Fair Joy
3 Forest War
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Magniforce
2 Comfort Me
3 Angelic Miss
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Angelic Miss
3 Moschard
4 Megazone
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Trevello
2 How's The Serenity
4 Chix Chatter
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Amber Mamba
2 Prize Pursuit
4 Imprudent
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Glasgow Girl
2 Angelic Miss
3 Some Sort
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Excelestial
3 Classic Magnus
4 Blazing Passion
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Amasenus
2 She's Enchanted
3 Requisition
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Home In Five
2 Peppijack
3 Kitgum
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 He's All Mighty
3 Bon Odyssey
4 Mind Tricks
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Silent Act
3 At War
4 Forty Niner
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
2 Meet My Maker
3 Sunday At Six
4 Shooting Shirocco
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Lord Lonsdale
2 Epaulettion
3 Sichern
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
89.4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Oasis Girl
2 Lord Jaysea
3 Heyington Station
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:19.69
Placings
1 Pride Of Pyingerra
3 Sebsilk
4 He's Wow Class
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
1 Deep Breath
2 Boom Boom Becker
4 Sir Loft
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Quail Hollow
3 Who Loves Bae
4 Sayumi
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
15/Sep/19
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Groundswell
3 Sweeping The Board
4 Ears The Barman
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
27/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Hidden Legend
2 Order Of Fury
3 Groot
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
2 Riot Squad
3 Gogethergirl
4 Skilled Wizard
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
18/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Written In Roses
2 Rowsthorn
3 Kalkarni Royale
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Knot Secret (9) 0x719 59.5kg
J: S Mc GruddyT: S J Wolfe
14 17 18 17 |
17.00 | 3.30 | 25.1 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
9.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Sowar
3 Lord Gannicus
4 The Spruiker
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
2 Cosmic Crusader
3 Sowar
4 Sapphire Street
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Vampi At Play
3 Indie Ruler
4 Exceltrain
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.24
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Penny On The Queen
3 Cosmic Crusader
4 Starring Knight
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Pompey
3 Bruce Almighty
4 Megami
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Magnificent Andy
2 Let's Galahvant
3 Cold Shizzle
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Position Of Power
2 Westriver Miracle
3 Crescent City
4 All Day Session
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
3 Mahaleo
4 Sessions Peak
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
3 Excellent Dream
4 Sessions Peak
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Beat The Bro
3 Acermetric
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
2 Top Of The Pops
3 He's Gold
4 Blazing Tycoon
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 He's Gold
2 Top Of The Pops
3 Legacy Of Tara
4 Thomas Magnum
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Weaponson
2 Special View
3 Sentimental Hero
4 My Boy Eddy
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Sentimental Hero
2 Downforce
3 Megazone
4 Big Screen
Ascot
1st of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
2 Trade War
3 Tinsnip
4 Bandalera Beau
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Trade War
2 Mama Tembu
4 Category Three
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Trade War
3 Real Danger
4 Cold Shizzle
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Red Can Man
3 River Rubicon
4 Arid
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
2 Dais
3 Noble Born
4 Serviceman
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Catalpa
3 Noble Born
4 Success Play
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
2 Ain't No Other Man
4 Hardly Ever
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
2 Hardly Ever
3 Colossal
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
2 Bitofmerit
3 Captain Burglar
4 Ocean's Fifteen
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
1.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:26.31
Placings
1 Ensign Pulver
2 Has No Fear
4 Fletcher Road
Albany
1st of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
2 Acting God
3 Divine Mercy
4 Blue Cheyenne
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Safety Fuse
2 Advanced
4 Northern Ruler
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 The Lady Is A Vamp
2 Ponyo
4 Advanced
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 The Front Bar
2 Ultimate Command
3 Ain't No Other Man
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
2 Let's Galahvant
3 Angel's My Name
4 Kia Ora Jewel
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.59
Placings
1 Forever Autumn
2 Toppa The Mountain
3 Guard The Safe
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
2 It'Sarayday
3 I'M So Lucky
4 Candlelight Supper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Above The Peg (5) 4x566 58.5kg
J: B ShinnT: Simon Miller
3 3.4 3.5 3.4 |
3.50 | 1.35 | 3.40 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
2 Desennea
3 Zephyra
4 Allez Allez
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Laced Up Heels
2 Saloon Bar
3 Almighty Class
4 Ice Pick Nick
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
2 Halatorion
3 Ice Pick Nick
4 Angel Undercover
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
2 Playing Marika
3 Almighty Class
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.78
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Billy Ray
3 Currimundi
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 Cold Shizzle
4 Bruce Almighty
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.26
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 Mountain Ash
3 Sentimental Hero
4 Bruce Almighty
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.21
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Cheval De Vaga
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 War Gem
4 Special View
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Brooklyn Pier
2 Street Parade
4 Cheval De Vaga
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 River Beau
3 Admiration Express
4 No Apology
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.53
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Westriver Miracle
4 Let's Galahvant
Belmont Park
7th of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Media Baron
2 Panzdown
3 Mood Swings
4 Billy Ray
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Flying Missile
2 Kosta's Crown
3 Featherweight
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
3 Double Spice
4 Born To Talk
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Pixie Chix
2 Ginger Baker
4 Hot Zed
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Big Bada Boom
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Solaia
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
3 Billy Ray
4 Solaia
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
2 Tri For Us
3 Acting God
4 Crescent City
Ascot
7th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Big Screen
2 Playing Marika
3 Brooklyn Pier
4 Creator
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Featherweight
3 Universal Pleasure
4 Our Wind Spirit
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Searchin' Roc's
3 Kaymay
4 Iseered Iseered
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Rokanori
3 Black Fantasy
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
2 Savage One
3 Testing Love
4 Advanced
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
2 Savage One
3 Warm 'N' Fuzzy
4 First Law
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
2 He's Gold
3 Safety Fuse
4 Henry The Aviator
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 My Dilemma
2 Success Play
3 War Gem
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.39
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Success Play
3 Kolchino
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
1 Memorable Miss
2 Magic To Exceed
3 Dais
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Safety Fuse
2 Memorable Miss
4 Powerful
Northam
7th of 8
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
16.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Downtown Twain
2 Ensign Pulver
3 Rain Card
Northam
1st of 9
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
2 Electric Rose
3 Catalpa
4 Rommel's War
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
2 Butterfly House
3 Charming Belle
4 Random Rewards
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
2 Chang Man
3 Makutu
4 Dented Romance
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
19.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Golden Rack
2 Kimoiy
3 Winning Aces
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Amelia's Belief
2 Defending
3 Come To Me
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Count The Sessions (4) 187x5 58kg
J: Craig WilliamsT: Holly Taylor
4 3.8 3.9 4 |
4.00 | 1.40 | 4.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Cross Statement
3 Vampi At Play
4 Halatorion
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.72
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Gift Of The Heart
2 First Missile
3 Without Reg
4 Fluro Neuro
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 16
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
2.64
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Mama Tembu
3 Blazing Tycoon
4 Manhattan Strip
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
2 Gift Of The Heart
3 Mama Tembu
4 Laquetta's Gift
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Long Weekend
4 Thorogood
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
3 Demolish
4 San Fabrizio
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.36
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Celebrity Prince
3 Thorogood
4 Eevalina
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Gift Of The Heart
2 Laquetta's Gift
4 Success Play
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
2 Agassi
3 Starchienne
4 Yarralea
Northam
1st of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
2 Find Your Man
3 Probity
4 Zac Luvs To Fly
Northam
4th of 13
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
2 Agassi
3 Jarman
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:47.72
Placings
1 Ambergate Rose
2 Kia Ora Jewel
3 Flash Ducati
Northam
3rd of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Midnight Mystery
2 Zadar Rock
4 Paigey's Turn
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.74
Placings
1 Eurasia
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Agassi
4 Kerman Rock
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Runforrob
2 Aquapishe
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Starry Heights
Albany
8th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Artie's Comet
2 Brave Contender
3 The Great One
4 Oxbridge
Albany
10th of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
21.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 Niigata
2 Mr Mt Walker
3 Oxbridge
4 Snippagem
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Hip Wiggle
3 The Great One
4 Natural Spice
Albany
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Elite Fighter
2 Artie's Comet
4 Scream In Blue
Mt Barker
2nd of 7
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Sun Chacen
3 Eurasia
4 Artie's Comet
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.32
Placings
1 Hear Me Sing
2 Censure
4 Scream In Blue
Albany
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1240m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Little Punga
2 Kohli
3 Getyourmoneyandrun
4 Hear Me Sing
Albany
10th of 11
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:32.86
Placings
1 Little Punga
2 Ginger Green
3 Oxbridge
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Recapitulate
2 Cable Guy
3 Indominus
Albany
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
2 Hoolahoops
3 Brave Contender
4 Trillionaire
Albany
1st of 11
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
2 Art Admirer
3 Natural Spice
4 Ruby Jean
Mt Barker
9th of 10
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Dynamite Bay
2 Lucy Da Grey
3 Izzy May
Mt Barker
3rd of 8
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Getyourmoneyandrun
2 Ginger Green
4 Miss Malibu
Albany
9th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
11
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Lucy Da Grey
2 Getyourmoneyandrun
3 Silver Bo
Mt Barker
6th of 11
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Let'Sdeal
2 Spirit Of Prophecy
3 Ginger Green
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Our Pandemonium
3 Sea War
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Brother Paddy
2 New Amsterdam
3 Secret Statue
Albany
3rd of 13
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Nurhaci
2 Kristella
4 Sir Trent
Albany
1st of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
2 Ayasha
3 Swift Gondo
4 Convalesce
Albany
1st of 12
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
2 My Name's Star
3 Big Swoop
4 Take Me There
Albany
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.30
Placings
1 Catchya Catchya
2 Lunar Impact
4 Dancing Jack
Mt Barker
1st of 5
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
2 Ginger Breadhouse
3 Gilt Dragon
4 Rebel Man
Albany
3rd of 9
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Choose To Cruise
2 Big Bada Boom
4 Ocean Candy
Mt Barker
10th of 11
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Convalesce
2 Spirit Of Prophecy
3 Do It Right
Albany
7th of 12
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Worzel
2 Our Pandemonium
3 Moments Of Magic
Mt Barker
4th of 10
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Toscana
2 Worzel
3 City Invasion
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.09
Placings
1 Our Pandemonium
2 God Has Chosen
4 Big Swoop
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Jedi Mind
2 Fear The Wind
4 Truly Reliable
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Friday Knight
2 Amelia's Etoile
3 Differentiator
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Time Scale
2 Hell's Belle
3 Gold Merits
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gift Of The Heart (8) 615x0 58kg
J: Lucy FioreT: Roy Rogers
18 19 20 21 |
19.00 | 3.50 | 26.1 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
11th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
2 Desennea
3 Zephyra
4 Allez Allez
Bunbury
5th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1675m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:42.11
Placings
1 Birdieagle
2 Let'Sdeal
3 Benji's
4 Villeins
Ascot
1st of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
2 First Missile
3 Without Reg
4 Fluro Neuro
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.23
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Cold Shizzle
2 Metallon
3 Trade War
4 Ginger Green
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
3 Mama Tembu
4 Laquetta's Gift
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Mama Tembu
3 Ace Command
4 Laquetta's Gift
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Count The Sessions
4 Success Play
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 Lucky's Way
3 Enchanting Sound
4 Rommel's War
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.54
Placings
1 Vital Gem
3 Bartime
4 King Kashoo
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Zouboltz
2 Snazzler
3 Weaponize
4 Starry Heights
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Deetea
2 Awesome Rival
3 Starring Knight
4 La Dette
Albany
1st of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
2 Let Her Boogie
3 Look Here Punk
4 Warralea Diamond
Mt Barker
2nd of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Rocapozzene
3 Playing Rio
4 Who By Fire
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
18.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
2 Sky Duke
3 Revitup
4 Saloon Bar
Albany
3rd of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Rubanna Star
2 Look Here Punk
4 Arid
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 It's All A Rumour
2 El Patron
3 Kelvinater
Pinjarra
6th of 14
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Dynamic Ruler
2 Twice A Fortnight
3 Too Much Talk
Northam
6th of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Keep Attacking
2 Brave Venture
3 Star Soprano
Albany
9th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
1 Category Three
2 Jalinda Bay
3 Ribbing
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.45
Placings
1 Mrs Kangaroo
2 Saintorio
3 Selby Park
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hesket (2) 65931 58kg
J: S ParnhamT: Dylan Bairstow
9 14 15 14 |
13.00 | 2.70 | 17.70 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
2 Desennea
3 Oly's Choice
4 Without Reg
4 Madame Magic
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Forest War
2 Exceltrain
4 Shezgotthalot
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Kiralui
3 Romancing The Rock
4 Rock Dee Jay
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Thehorseman
3 King's Parade
4 Magic To Exceed
Ascot
5th of 15
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.47
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Gift Of The Heart
2 First Missile
3 Without Reg
4 Fluro Neuro
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.71
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Acting God
3 Ginger Green
4 Sluice Box
Bunbury
1st of 11
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
2 Demerits Pride
3 After Party
4 Galancy
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.82
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Jay Dee
2 La Dette
3 The Rush
4 Domineer
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.23
Placings
2 Royal Gap
3 Captain Pluto
4 Gage Roads
Bunbury
2nd of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1414m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
3 Secret Attraction
4 Becalotti
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1414m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Material Witness
3 Gage Roads
4 Nunes
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Special Sort
3 Rock This Country
4 Rig A Dig
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Wango Award
2 Paris Calling
3 Highest Award
4 Master Alex
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Cruise To Victory
4 Valley Of Queens
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Krysanova
2 Atlantis Beach
3 Enfant Rouge
4 Nunes
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Sea Lake
4 Special Sort
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
2 Lonsdaleite
3 Amber Glide
Sale
6th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Roc De Russian
3 Battaglia
4 Cyclone Tim
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Le Ferrari
3 Rylov
4 Sutadamu
Mornington
5th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 La Zucca
2 Michelotti
3 Twin Perfection
4 Hardware Lane
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 Suparazi
3 British Columbia
4 Marlion's Dream
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Diamonds Inthe Sky
2 British Columbia
3 East Indiaman
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Suparazi
3 Euro Dandy
4 Teser
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Quraysha
2 Magnum Bullet
4 Endlessly
Mornington
3rd of 15
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 La Caresse
2 Address Melbourne
4 Brasada
Sale
4th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Miss Jennifer
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Lovie May
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Gundec
2 Asymmetrical
3 Sharp Response
Flemington
8th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Fortunate Kiss
2 Cardigan Queen
3 Socialist
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
2 Elite Icon
3 Stern Impulse
4 Teser
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
2 Just A Theory
3 Polyphonic
4 Soobmerged
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Arktika
3 Matao Ma
4 La Pluie
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Wolflands
3 Skybeam
4 Wolf Rein
Wangaratta
2nd of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:08.26
Placings
1 Ruby Mockingbird
3 Ima Shelby
4 Vain Fox
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 15
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Sharp Response
2 Star Spirit
3 Jin Sakamoto
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Crystal Vain
2 Red Rocketship
3 Greaves
Moe
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Rock Artist
2 Crystal Vain
4 Sistrum
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Cerridwyn (1) 43136 56.5kg
J: Damian LaneT: M L Lane
4 3.2 3.3 3.2 |
3.10 | 1.30 | 3.30 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Wubin Gold
2 Diablo Lad
3 Yarralea
4 Mail
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Lord Vampi
2 Fluro Neuro
4 Kelvinater
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
2 Recalled
3 Exceltrain
4 He'Sgotwings
Bunbury
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Oceanzara
2 Dazzling Dane
4 Rommel's Angel
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.19
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Cable Boy
2 Costazita
3 Eevalina
Bunbury
1st of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
2 Demerits Pride
3 Filthy Habits
4 Oceanzara
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Birkett Boy
2 Snippy Which
3 Pedal Power
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Shezgotthalot
2 Universal Playboy
3 Category Three
4 Allmamoney
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
3 Magnificent Andy
4 Gold Merits
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
2 Lady Tornado
3 Vonsnip
4 Awesome Rival
Narrogin
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
2 Kendel's Storm
3 Tiny Santini
4 Greatest Destiny
Lark Hill
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Nitronic
2 Set For Stardom
3 Craddock's Lad
4 Aidan's Choice
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Silver Sonic
2 Heavenly Eagle
3 Spring Valley
Sale
2nd of 7
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Exceedingly Magic
3 Vinlago
4 Flikidy Flick
Sale
6th of 8
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
1 Brillant Sapphire
2 Sockastar
3 Forged
Werribee
4th of 9
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Media Empire
2 Chalonne Princess
3 Perito Moreno
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tinsnip (3) 70x98 56.5kg
J: Keshaw DhurunT: S & J Casey
18 13 14 13 |
13.00 | 2.70 | 14.90 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Fortune's Luck
3 Falcon Trader
4 Imperialize
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Vampi At Play
3 Indie Ruler
4 Exceltrain
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Choixway
3 Lucky's Way
4 Wubin Gold
Kalgoorlie
10th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Magnificent Andy
2 Let's Galahvant
3 Cold Shizzle
4 Western Temple
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Material Witness
3 Proconsent
4 No Change
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
1 Sowar
2 Eurasia
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Secret Identity
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.84
Placings
1 Castillo Del Lago
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Staaden
4 Jedi Mind
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Boots Like Bruce
3 Exceltrain
4 Bigdayonit
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 Aztec Ruler
3 Sunny Honey
4 Lexington City
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Great Again
2 Comes A Time
3 Aztec Ruler
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
2 Surf Point
3 Stocktaka
4 Circus Star
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Weaponson
2 Special View
3 Sentimental Hero
4 My Boy Eddy
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Gold Merits
3 Stella Fair
Ascot
3rd of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Knot Secret
2 Trade War
4 Bandalera Beau
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Burnya To Survive
2 Weaponson
3 Time Scale
4 Can't Be Done
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
2 Henchard
3 Anna's Boy
4 Ginger Baker
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Henchard
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Censure
4 Vogue's Choice
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Rejuva King
2 Catalpa
3 Castillo Del Lago
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.38
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Buster Bash
3 Sowar
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Vane Tempest
3 Holy Ghost
Belmont Park
1st of 3
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
2 Jono
3 Sunset Cruise
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Sentimental Queen
2 Born To Try
3 Crescent City
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Big Bada Boom
2 National Guard
3 Downforce
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Weaponson
3 Fashion Queen
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Resortman
2 Weaponson
3 Bruce Almighty
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Billy Ain't Silly
2 Sentimental Queen
3 Big Screen
Lark Hill
3rd of 11
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
1 Clairvoyance
2 Coming Around
4 Misty Lad
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Fred Dag
3 Tena Koutou
4 Gates Of Babylon
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
2 Gunnago
3 Sluice Box
4 Sowar
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Sheza Chalmer
3 Bright Diamond
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.60
Placings
1 Bruce Almighty
2 Billy Ain't Silly
3 War God
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
2 No Apology
3 Eurasia
4 Trump This
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Billy Ain't Silly
2 Mini Winnie
4 Holy Ghost
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:29.53
Placings
1 Majinika
3 Pletto
4 Gunnago
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Dipara
2 Wild Fusion
3 Katona
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
2 Invictus Domini
3 Bruce Almighty
4 Whim Creek
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Misty Lad
4 Rivalry Galore
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
2 Already Famous
3 Costa Lante
4 Alby's Pride
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
2 Nobel Time
3 Koranis
4 Shambhala
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Cousin Ivan
2 Westernize
4 Double The Pro
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:23.89
Placings
1 Chantrea
2 Heaven's Gift
3 Marocchino
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.99
Placings
1 Cousin Ivan
2 Marocchino
3 Uncle Dick
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jun/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.88
Placings
1 Burning Pride
2 Burn One Down
4 Play Hard
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Kay Cee
2 Cambist
3 Laverrod
Belmont Park
16th of 16
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Festival Miss
2 Gates Of Babylon
3 She's Alight
Ascot
9th of 15
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 She's Alight
1 Gates Of Babylon
3 Lorentinio
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Missile Launch
3 Magniflying
4 American Soul
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
2 Pushin' Shapes
3 Tom Melbourne
4 Seannie
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
15.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Minus Looks
1 Little Fish
3 In Love With Paris
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
01/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Regal Power
3 Platoon
4 Variation
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
16/Sep/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Arcadia Prince
2 Samizdat
3 First Among Equals
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
19/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
2 Specialism
3 Kelvin
4 Beethoven
Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Dig Deep
3 Miss West Coast
4 Amelia's On Fire
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
25/Mar/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
2 Joyrize
3 Obstination
4 Westernize
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Spacegirl
2 Semigel
3 Downforce
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
2 Queen Of Soul
3 Instant Hit
4 Dig Deep
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
1 Specialism
2 Mia Dolce
4 Prim And Proper
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Prim And Proper
3 Pure Dynamite
4 Nobel Impact
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Amarillo Rose
2 Miss West Coast
3 Downforce
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
1 Niccovi
2 Marcee A Lady
4 Orachino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bleecker Street (7)
|
Scratched @ 09:44 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 11c, Plc 10c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
2 Platinum Shot
3 Madame Magic
4 Justhandy
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Think Of God
2 Ultimate Command
4 Karalee Rocks
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Thehorseman
2 Bigdayonit
3 Sapphire Street
4 Oly's Choice
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
2 Budgerigar
3 Norich
4 Forest War
Belmont Park
3rd of 16
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Our Nemesis
2 Saulok
4 The Great Hoya
Bunbury
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
2 Just For Marcus
3 Close At Hand
4 Platinum Shot
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Staaden
3 Treble Maker
4 Bayzel
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Albright
4 Fruit Loops
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Falcon Trader
1 Oceanzara
4 Cheerful Moment
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Noteworthy
2 Vital Gem
3 Prepare For Change
4 Missile Storm
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
3 No Peer
4 Federation Rocks
Lark Hill
3rd of 11
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
2 Silkinize
4 Prepare For Change
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Demolish
3 Playhouse Patron
4 Wozzeck
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Cerridwyn
3 Magnificent Andy
4 Gold Merits
Belmont Park
4th of 15
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Emerald Trader
3 Heaps Of Moolah
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Saloon Bar
4 Defiant Diorite
Pinjarra
1st of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
2 Falcon Trader
3 Rockon Molly
4 Denzoe
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
2 Ceili
3 Imperialize
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
2 Gold Keeper
3 Bird's The Word
4 Invincible Ruby
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Snazzler
3 Big Noter
4 Rip It Sideways
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.13
Placings
1 Get Out Mick
3 Kakoomah
4 Miss Esprit
Pinjarra
4th of 5
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Lord Randolph
2 Megami
3 Prince I Think
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Diamond Command
3 Edward's Choice
4 Juruena Gold
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Juruena Gold
2 Coatachino
3 Diamond Command
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Man Crush
2 Revitup
3 Crystal Powerful
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Street Parade
2 Snowdome
3 Kosta's Crown
Lark Hill
2nd of 3
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Snowdome
3 Commanding Officer
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.57
Placings
1 Red Hot Goods
2 Cosmopolitan Girl
4 Collective
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip