Waverley
Taranaki-wanganui Nztba (jmp Hwt)
Distance: 2200m
Track: Good4
Weather: Overcast
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Sailor Jack J: Shaun Fannin | 1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
1.04 | 1.00 | 1.04 | ||
2nd |
5. All In Blackberry J: Dean Parker(a2.0) | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.80 |
3rd |
4. Berry The Cash J: Portia J Matthews(a3.0) | 2.70 | 2.20 | 2.50 |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (1/5) | 3.40 | ||
Exacta | (1,5) | 5.20 | ||
Trifecta | (1,5,4) | 15.40 | ||
First Four | (1,5,4,3) | 61.20 |
Race FormPre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sailor Jack (9) 2x213 71kg
J: Shaun FanninT: Shaun Fannin & Hazel Schofer
1.7 1.45 1.35 1.28 |
1.28 | 1.02 | 1.31 | 1.042 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:43.78
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 The Underbelly
4 Mary Louise
Ellerslie
1st of 15
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:11.63
Placings
2 Let Fly
3 All Shook Up
4 Withallmyheart
Tauherenikau
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.56
Placings
1 Unscripted
3 Comedy
4 Billy Easton
Hastings
2nd of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.10
Placings
1 Canheroc
3 King Khan
4 Roc Dancer
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
3210m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
3:36.89
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Husk
3 King Khan
4 Right Now
Hawera
1st of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:16.38
Placings
2 Billy Boy
3 Lochwinnoch
4 Hey Hey Hey
Otaki
4th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Jesko
2 She's So Reliable
3 Masso
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:26.43
Placings
1 King Khan
2 Jesko
4 Roc Dancer
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.09
Placings
1 Sacred Pearl
2 Quota
4 Aotea Lad
Woodville
6th of 13
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
67.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:32.49
Placings
1 Billy Boy
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Tramore
Awapuni
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.19
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
3 Prince Leo
4 Carpe Diem
Awapuni
8th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
42.60 -
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Takeiteasy
2 Ruffhouse Rosie
3 If You Dance
4 Jesko
Wanganui
14th of 14
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
99.9
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
2:39.46
Placings
1 Second Divison
2 Jan's Giant
3 Kid Warrior
4 Odysseus
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Share Power
2 Extraordinaire
3 Subtle Tease
4 Lostcause
Trentham
12th of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
36.20 -
Winning Time
2:11.90
Placings
1 Lavita Vishvi
2 Nod
3 Prince Of Tallin
4 Masso
Hastings
7th of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
15.1
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:26.50
Placings
1 Brookbourne
2 Lavita Vishvi
3 Escalade
4 Rodolfo
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:22.03
Placings
1 Corinne
2 Brozgottwinkletoes
3 Rosielicious
4 Lovettorleaveit
Wanganui
9th of 13
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:14.87
Placings
1 Yolo
2 Razors Edge
3 Rosielicious
Woodville
3rd of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:25.99
Placings
1 Cholula
2 Bear Gryls
4 Whatsup
Hastings
5th of 8
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:40.21
Placings
1 She's So Reliable
2 Red 'N' Surf
3 Jakama Krystal
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
2:27.95
Placings
2 Grand Prospect
3 Overagain
4 Rocmana
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.60
Placings
1 Hikon
2 Overagain
3 Herecomesthesun
Wanganui
10th of 14
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
47.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Mazzini
2 Hanakin
3 Badgeringdawitness
Awapuni
10th of 12
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
32.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Happy Hero
2 Just Ben
3 Platinum Assault
Tauherenikau
6th of 8
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
29.5
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.31
Placings
1 Unusual Saint
2 She's So Reliable
3 Vespacian
Hastings
10th of 13
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
1 Sergio
2 Stopalltheclocks
3 Vishakha
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.25
Placings
1 Paris Ruby
2 Nonchalant
3 Lady Telena
Awapuni
7th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Newstalk
2 Ronin Porotene
3 Billy Easton
Tauherenikau
2nd of 6
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.21
Placings
1 Pinkerton
3 Overagain
4 Khant Catch Her
Awapuni
10th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.3
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Macushla
3 Ted Can Too
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lochwinnoch (7) 34x66 69kg
J: Kayla Macnab(a1.0)T: K T Myers
5.5 7.5 8 7.5 |
7.50 | 1.50 | 9.50 | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
6th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Verry Flash
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Our Jumala
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Raajoices
Tauherenikau
4th of 7
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.95
Placings
1 Illusion Of Paris
2 Weneedashock
3 The True Believer
Riccarton Park
3rd of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
3:08.61
Placings
1 Eulogy Show
2 Prismatic
4 Astradeel
Woodville
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
3:33.64
Placings
2 Super Flash
3 Foxalot
4 Cheeky Azz
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
3:17.59
Placings
1 The Bambino
3 Gingee
4 Mont Ventoux
Hawera
3rd of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
71
Margin
9.6
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.38
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Billy Boy
4 Hey Hey Hey
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
18.6
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
3:18.99
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Taika
3 Lord Spencer
4 Password
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
3:23.83
Placings
1 West Coast
3 Kentucky Boy
4 Greystone
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.04
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Hey Mickey
3 Star Ballot
Otaki
4th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.00
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Phelan Foxy
3 Mondorani
Arawa Park
6th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
71
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Koolascuz
2 Daydream Believer
3 Bak Da Master
4 The Cossack
Woodville
1st of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
2 Lucky Viking
3 Above Suspicion
4 Ronin Porotene
Wanganui
5th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Champagne Sunday
3 Take On
4 Illusion Of Paris
Waverley
10th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
25.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:28.25
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Greystone
3 Phelan Foxy
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
12.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
3:24.09
Placings
1 Tweedledee
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Suliman
Waverley
6th of 10
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
65
Margin
12
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:29.90
Placings
1 Botti
2 Suliman
3 Password
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
46.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:42.66
Placings
1 Orla
2 Brucie
3 Lovettorleaveit
Waverley
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:34.15
Placings
2 Echo Bay
3 Ian's Legacy
4 Charred
Hastings
5th of 16
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.86
Placings
1 Dictation
2 Princess Ani
3 Al's Red Zed
Wanganui
9th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Amathusia
2 Tramore
3 Enchanted Elle
Otaki
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
70
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:21.17
Placings
1 Battle Secret
2 Tramore
3 Southroad
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
2060m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.11
Placings
1 He's Ric
3 Botti
4 Tell Me More
Hawera
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
67.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Southroad
3 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
4 Lovettorleaveit
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
1 Just Tickety Boo
2 Madam Sequoia
3 Float
Kumara
5th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:49.87
Placings
1 Kristofferson
2 Belindabella
3 Apatchee Power
Greymouth
6th of 10
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.01
Placings
1 Are You Cereal
2 Lucky Viking
3 Saigon Hot Night
Awapuni
12th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
11.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Champagne Sunday
2 Dedoje
3 Paris Ruby
Otaki
14th of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Bentayga
2 Lincoln Star
3 St Nancy
Ellerslie
12th of 17
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
71.20 -
Winning Time
3:21.00
Placings
1 Ocean Billy
2 Sir Charles Road
3 Sound
Ellerslie
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.93
Placings
1 Justa Boy Bullseye
2 Vedo Rosso
4 Daytona Red
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
1 Maasir
2 Fluorobus
3 Tia D'Or
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.65
Placings
1 Patsys Lass
3 Because
4 Rising Ransom
Te Rapa
4th of 11
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Baby Face
2 Virtuoso Lad
3 Tuppence
Ellerslie
9th of 16
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
155.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.77
Placings
1 Sherwood Forest
2 Two Illicit
3 Scorpz
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
133.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.01
Placings
1 Dragon Leap
2 Scorpz
3 Sherwood Forest
Te Aroha
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Levante
2 Annie's Song
3 Checkers
Ellerslie
10th of 14
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:08.87
Placings
1 Prince Albert
2 Ambitious Showgirl
3 Platinum Road
Ellerslie
4th of 11
Date
15/Dec/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.14
Placings
1 Scorpz
2 Tibetan
3 Rendition
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
2 Dawnlight
3 Alfa Rosso
4 Atlanta Georgia
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
37.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Riodini
3 Manchu
4 She's A Lady
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
76.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Peloton
2 Mongolian Heaven
3 Two Illicit
Te Teko
10th of 11
Date
12/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
54.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Stateline
2 Darci's Tune
3 Lovecharm
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
03/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
50.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Shoshone
2 Heart Of The Ocean
3 Ruby Negroni
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Password (10) 253x7 69kg
J: Kylan Wiles(a3.0)T: H E Wilson
9.5 20 18 21 |
21 | 2.50 | 19.37 | 3.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
7th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
11.7
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Verry Flash
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
4:32.09
Placings
1 Whiskey Tango
2 Torque Time
4 Hey Happy
Te Rapa
5th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
14
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
5:49.56
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Donardo
3 Raucous
4 Hey Happy
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
4:41.49
Placings
1 Raucous
3 Bak Da Master
4 Black Eyed Sue
Trentham
1st of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
4
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
5:15.53
Placings
2 Jan's Giant
3 Black Eyed Sue
4 Beaudacea
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
69
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
3:18.99
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Taika
3 Lord Spencer
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
2:51.71
Placings
1 English Gambler
3 Jan's Giant
4 Ian's Legacy
Wanganui
5th of 7
Date
11/May/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
39
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
4:02.45
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
2 Prince Turbo
3 Cheeky Azz
4 Lucky Viking
Hawera
3rd of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
3:25.08
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Cheeky Azz
4 Mondorani
Woodville
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
64
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Rip Van Gogh
3 Bak Da Master
4 Motivation
Trentham
6th of 13
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.32
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Jackaroo
3 Lurid
4 Aljay
Hawera
8th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.51
Placings
1 Jackaroo
2 Aljay
3 Jay Bee Gee
4 Mauna Loa
Woodville
4th of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
33
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:56.62
Placings
1 Odysseus
2 Botti
3 Khafeef
Waverley
8th of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:29.04
Placings
1 Botti
2 Mr Fabulous
3 No Loitering
Waverley
3rd of 10
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
67.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:29.90
Placings
1 Botti
2 Suliman
4 Speed Call
Awapuni
5th of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.77
Placings
1 Marroni
2 Hunta Pence
3 Master Fin
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Credit Manager
2 Victorem
3 Rangitata
Trentham
14th of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
23.4
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.25
Placings
1 Prince Leo
2 Kahu Rock
3 Master Fin
Hastings
8th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
38.70 -
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Judy's Song
2 Rapid Falls
3 Bonny Ezra
Te Aroha
4th of 13
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Seajetz
2 Hezthewonforus
3 Tarwyn
Trentham
6th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.19
Placings
1 Sidebar
2 Pablo Esk
3 Semper Magico
Woodville
5th of 14
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Miss Sher Nan
2 Semper Magico
3 Flying Surf
Waverley
3rd of 14
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.02
Placings
1 Desert Mirage
2 Rockoneve
4 Bonny Ezra
Otaki
1st of 10
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.38
Placings
2 Rex Royale
3 Waisake
4 Ave Maria
Trentham
10th of 15
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:21.06
Placings
1 Master Fin
2 Shakespeare
3 Penelope Cruise
Hastings
8th of 13
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Bonny Ezra
3 Katie Perrie
Te Rapa
3rd of 16
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
2100m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.24
Placings
1 Pursued
2 Spring Delight
4 Richard Of Yorke
Wanganui
2nd of 13
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST91
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.99
Placings
1 The Poormanzabeel
3 Wonderful Barbie
4 Awatane
Wanganui
1st of 13
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST80
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:47.35
Placings
2 Miraculous
3 Kirkland
4 Botti
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 11
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
69
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:52.35
Placings
1 Dawn Jessie
2 Regal Rock
4 Remarx
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Otis
3 Vineyard McPhee
4 Sanibel
Woodville
2nd of 11
Date
24/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.63
Placings
1 La Phyta
3 Great North Road
4 Berry Delightful
Waverley
3rd of 12
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:45.72
Placings
1 A A Agility
2 Capital Gains
4 Larry's Late
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
19/Sep/19
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.51
Placings
1 Keepin Harmonee
2 Master Black Jack
3 Eight Mile
Waverley
6th of 13
Date
29/Aug/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.62
Placings
1 Really Hi Princess
2 Relda
3 Eight Mile
Riccarton Park
4th of 18
Date
07/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:45.63
Placings
1 Floral Art
2 Brother Will
3 Cee Sharp
Otaki
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Almo Costa
2 Maipe
3 Blue Rata Anna
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Berry The Cash (3) F313x 67.5kg
J: Portia J Matthews(a3.0)T: M K Oulaghan
13 16 14 15 |
15.00 | 2.05 | 14.44 | 2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.87
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 Winnie Rose
4 Lurid
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
4:58.89
Placings
2 Happy Star
3 Obrigado
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Riccarton Park
3rd of 6
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
3:41.00
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Obrigado
4 Country Bumpkin
Trentham
0 of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
4:39.16
Placings
1 Suliman
2 Carnaby
3 Hurry Cane
4 Odysseus
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
2:24.26
Placings
1 Crouch
3 Kingfisher Lad
4 Hurry Cane
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.03
Placings
1 Fabian Hawk
2 Quota
3 Pacheco
4 Prince Leo
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
3:41.60
Placings
1 Suliman
3 Happy Star
4 Izymydaad
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
11/May/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
4:02.45
Placings
2 Prince Turbo
3 Cheeky Azz
4 Lucky Viking
Otaki
5th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Subtle Tease
2 Harmonious
3 Lostcause
4 Fabian Hawk
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:58.80
Placings
1 Hardtimes
2 Set In Stone
3 Arbre Rouge
4 Road Diva
Awapuni
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:08.52
Placings
1 Zappa Jak
1 Whatsup
3 Barzetti
4 Monkey Town
Trentham
11th of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
35.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.90
Placings
1 Lavita Vishvi
2 Nod
3 Prince Of Tallin
4 Masso
Hawera
5th of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Sequoia Dawn
2 Buritz
3 Way Above
4 Roni
Otaki
5th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.66
Placings
1 Sequoia Dawn
2 Rising Ransom
3 Nellie Jean
Trentham
9th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
55.7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:42.66
Placings
1 Orla
2 Brucie
3 Lovettorleaveit
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:32.57
Placings
1 Lovettorleaveit
2 Smart Attire
3 Red 'N' Surf
Otaki
4th of 13
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Absolutely Maybe
2 So Call Me
3 Waiagara
Awapuni
13th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.48
Placings
1 Super Flash
2 Ciambella
3 The Bounder
Trentham
4th of 16
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.72
Placings
1 Super Spirit
2 Jakkano
3 Hey Hey Hey
Awapuni
7th of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:28.54
Placings
1 Lucky Park
2 Sacred Lady
3 Hey Hey Hey
Otaki
1st of 6
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.80
Placings
2 Super Spirit
3 Establishment
4 Movinonbye
Hawera
6th of 14
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.51
Placings
1 Midnight Spark
2 Swift
3 Cholula
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
1 Hey Hey Hey
3 Masso
4 Platinum Bordeaux
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. All In Blackberry (2) 46627 66kg
J: Dean Parker(a2.0)T: K T Myers
4.8 6.5 7.5 8.5 |
8.50 | 1.55 | 9.19 | 1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
7th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.61
Placings
1 Stringline
2 Nothing Unusual
3 Tuesday
4 Rischio
Tauherenikau
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.57
Placings
1 Take On
3 Bahia Emerald
4 Trustworthy
Otaki
6th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Sefton
2 Stringline
3 Tramore
4 Trustworthy
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.82
Placings
1 Hardtimes
2 Bellesgirl
3 Take On
4 Smart Attire
Trentham
4th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Hanakin
2 Walkinthepark
3 Morus
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
2:07.81
Placings
1 Unscripted
2 The True Believer
3 Matinee
4 Hanakin
Otaki
1st of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
0
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 Love Nesst
3 Albufeira
4 Family Affair
Waverley
11th of 12
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:23.23
Placings
1 Nun So Bad
2 Jerricoop
3 Monkey Town
4 Hardtimes
Waverley
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.95
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
3 The Finnster
4 Moments Like These
Hawera
10th of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
66.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.38
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Billy Boy
3 Lochwinnoch
4 Hey Hey Hey
Awapuni
11th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
28.4
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Zeefa Zed
2 Run Jakko Run
3 Takeiteasy
4 Masso
Wanganui
7th of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.89
Placings
1 Ronin Porotene
2 Divine Spirit
3 Grand Prospect
4 Fantasy Flight
Hastings
7th of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:16.20
Placings
1 Hail Damage
2 Primo Stella
3 Dalmatia
4 The Mighty Spar
Trentham
7th of 17
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.88
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Another Bella
3 Divine Spirit
4 Masso
Woodville
2nd of 14
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.34
Placings
1 Bear Gryls
3 Nun So Bad
4 Almeraki
Otaki
10th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
40.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.45
Placings
1 All In All
2 Gino
3 Trustworthy
4 Rischio
Otaki
10th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
13.3
Flucs
50.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 I Can
2 Arcadian Iynx
3 Du'Blues
4 Littleredcorvette
Otaki
8th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
2:21.62
Placings
1 Metallo
2 Duck Road
3 Free Spirit
Woodville
8th of 11
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
2:23.69
Placings
1 Nod
2 Contemplation
3 Metallo
Hawera
9th of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.23
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Contemplation
3 Nod
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Amathusia
2 Tramore
3 Enchanted Elle
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
2:40.10
Placings
1 The Seagull
2 Darlington County
4 Aspiring
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.67
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
2 Torque Time
4 Scutar
Waverley
6th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
2:17.62
Placings
1 Posh Porotene
2 Darlington County
3 Bold Bette
Hawera
8th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
14.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Lochwinnoch
3 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.42
Placings
1 The Seagull
2 Red Jakkal
4 Whatsup
Wanganui
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:10.53
Placings
2 Roadster
3 It's Margo
4 Fern Flats
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
68.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Pinsk
2 Stormcast
3 Hydro Charm
Otaki
12th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
25.3
Flucs
44.90 -
Winning Time
1:47.28
Placings
1 Splodge
2 Eight Mile
3 Heartstopper
Awapuni
7th of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
49.40 -
Winning Time
2:23.66
Placings
1 Lava Rock
2 Country Bumpkin
3 Hosel Rocket
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
58.4
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:45.41
Placings
1 Cleese
2 The Twinkling
3 One To Die For
Awapuni
11th of 14
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
17.1
Flucs
47.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.14
Placings
1 Flickering Shadow
2 Almeraki
3 Inmyshadow
Awapuni
10th of 13
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Fast Willie
2 Beadman
3 Just Ben
Wanganui
14th of 14
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
59.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Colyton Sky
2 Beadman
3 Hit The Road Jack
Tauherenikau
8th of 11
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
11.7
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Family Time
2 Ask Pa
3 Beadman
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Aongatete Express (11) 1x9x0 66kg
J: Sam O'malley(a3.0)T: H E Wilson
41 81 71 81 |
81 | 7.00 | 79.22 | 11.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
10th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
66
Margin
15
Flucs
75.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Verry Flash
Woodville
9th of 13
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
67.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
38.80 -
Winning Time
2:32.49
Placings
1 Billy Boy
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Tramore
Woodville
1st of 7
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
4:09.36
Placings
2 Brucie
3 Magnanimous Man
4 Echo Bay
Te Rapa
6th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
66
Margin
6
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
3:24.09
Placings
1 Tweedledee
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Suliman
Waverley
3rd of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
3:37.33
Placings
1 Brucie
2 Odysseus
4 Monbeau
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
65
Margin
12.6
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
3:50.84
Placings
1 Kajino
2 Brucie
3 Jakama Krystal
Te Rapa
13th of 16
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
23.1
Flucs
32.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.02
Placings
1 Miss Onaki
2 My Maebelline Girl
3 Electric Time
Tauranga
7th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.8
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
2:28.06
Placings
1 Rodolfo
2 Enchanted Elle
3 My Maebelline Girl
Te Aroha
4th of 9
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
3:51.04
Placings
1 Richard Of Yorke
2 El Luchador
3 Banks Road
Te Aroha
4th of 7
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
3:49.23
Placings
1 El Luchador
2 Banks Road
3 Our Craftsman
Cambridge
12th of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
1 La Casa
2 Pierro Rosso
3 Touch The Clouds
Ellerslie
1st of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
2:27.11
Placings
2 Unacceptable
3 O'Susana
4 Rising Ransom
Ellerslie
10th of 15
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
14.1
Flucs
39.60 -
Winning Time
2:13.68
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 Cassio
3 Judy's Song
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
13/May/21
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.58
Placings
1 Sidebar
2 He's Ric
4 Kusuda
Ellerslie
8th of 9
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
2760m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
13.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
3:09.22
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Raucous
3 Richard Of Yorke
Ellerslie
7th of 14
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
2760m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
3:11.37
Placings
1 The Midnight Shift
2 Wholetthefoxout
3 The Poormanzabeel
Avondale
4th of 14
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:21.54
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 My Callisto
3 Dr Hank
Arawa Park
2nd of 14
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
2:32.67
Placings
1 Mishka
3 Rocking Good Time
4 Zabdi
Waverley
7th of 14
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.36
Placings
1 Deuce Coupe
2 Zac Brown
3 Brassy Boy
Avondale
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.35
Placings
1 Arite Guru
2 Twin Spinner
4 Blanco Bay
Pukekohe Park
4th of 10
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
34.60 -
Winning Time
2:35.44
Placings
1 Mishka
2 Iffraajinator
3 Twin Spinner
Te Aroha
6th of 8
Date
14/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:48.69
Placings
1 Escapologist
2 Straight Sets
3 Ascomanni
Arawa Park
11th of 14
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
21.6
Flucs
54.40 -
Winning Time
2:26.44
Placings
1 Red John
2 Pursued
3 Twin Spinner
Te Aroha
9th of 14
Date
07/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
14
Weight
66
Margin
14.7
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.25
Placings
1 Alvins Dream
2 Seemax
3 Mont Ventoux
Pukekohe Park
13th of 14
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
33.40 -
Winning Time
2:17.30
Placings
1 Nulli Secundus
2 Beached As Bro
3 Skaaboom
Te Rapa
11th of 14
Date
29/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
64.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Noble Star
2 Pop 'N' Rock
3 Kandari
Te Aroha
3rd of 11
Date
13/Nov/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.17
Placings
1 Neddy Nadeem
2 Uabasso
4 Lucky Dreamer
Ellerslie
6th of 14
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
2:32.22
Placings
1 Prince Jabeel
2 Redcayenne
3 Vainglory
Matamata
4th of 16
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
2:08.75
Placings
1 Captain Orange
2 Prince Jabeel
3 Baboonski
Hastings
12th of 13
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
2:11.27
Placings
1 Centre Attention
2 Hand It To Jonesy
3 High Spirits
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
16/Sep/18
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
70
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:02.20
Placings
1 Blazing Opal
2 Finn
3 Wagner
Hastings
3rd of 15
Date
01/Sep/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.78
Placings
1 Gorbachev
2 Revolution
4 Look Out
Te Aroha
1st of 11
Date
15/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
67.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:49.49
Placings
2 Merlot
3 Senassy
4 Wagner
Arawa Park
8th of 16
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
2:28.17
Placings
1 Magnanimous Man
2 Gabriel
3 In A Minute
Te Rapa
14th of 16
Date
07/Jul/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
25.7
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.53
Placings
1 Vittachi
2 Deejay Mac
3 Gabriel
Te Awamutu
3rd of 14
Date
17/Jun/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.94
Placings
1 Rocking Good Time
2 Summer Warrior
4 Master Genie
Ruakaka
13th of 14
Date
16/May/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
45.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 Voler Pour Moi
2 La Achiever
3 Belle Testa
Matamata
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
1 Qian Gua
2 Suliman
3 Princess Origami
Waverley
7th of 7
Date
19/Nov/17
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 Porcelain Princess
2 Ash Palace
3 Go To Man
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
28/Oct/17
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:37.23
Placings
1 Where Are You
2 Master Genie
3 Beaufighter
Te Aroha
1st of 10
Date
18/Oct/17
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:18.99
Placings
2 Amazing Lady
3 Four Day High
4 Here To Stay
Ruakaka
3rd of 9
Date
04/Oct/17
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:13.78
Placings
1 Masters Choice
2 Raison D'Etre
4 Ray's Legacy
Taupo
5th of 14
Date
22/Sep/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:57.25
Placings
1 Florence Ivy
2 Woodloveto
3 La Achiever
Matamata
8th of 8
Date
30/Aug/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
28.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:18.53
Placings
1 Ted Willdoit
2 Magic Cannon
3 Barb Dwyer
Matamata
6th of 12
Date
26/Jul/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:15.62
Placings
1 Brookbars
2 Suliman
3 Ted Willdoit
Avondale
7th of 9
Date
12/Jul/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:21.86
Placings
1 Beaufighter
2 Neddy Nadeem
3 Belle Testa
Te Awamutu
11th of 13
Date
24/Nov/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Tiptronic
2 Date Night
3 Wehadadeal
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
21/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Royal Mojito
2 Maenoha
3 Swissta
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
06/Jun/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Cortado
2 Old Farm Road
3 Infinite Choice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Call Me Jack (4) 417x9 66kg
J: Michael Roustoby(a2.0)T: K T Myers
26 31 34 41 |
41 | 4.00 | 28.51 | 6.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
9th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
14.9
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Verry Flash
Hawera
7th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
69
Margin
13.9
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
3:38.85
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
2 Sweet Taboo
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Onezedbee
Waverley
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
5:07.46
Placings
2 Captains Run
3 Super Spirit
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Arawa Park
4th of 8
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
19.9
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
4:25.44
Placings
1 Mondorani
2 Auld Jock
3 Ian's Legacy
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:26.43
Placings
1 King Khan
2 Jesko
3 Sailor Jack
4 Roc Dancer
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
27.4
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:40.32
Placings
1 Madam Zara
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Hey Hey Hey
Woodville
5th of 13
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
2:32.49
Placings
1 Billy Boy
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Tramore
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
66.5
Margin
23.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:39.46
Placings
1 Second Divison
2 Jan's Giant
3 Kid Warrior
4 Odysseus
Hastings
13th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
57.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
2 Barzetti
3 Extortion
4 Roconono
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
2:22.03
Placings
1 Corinne
2 Brozgottwinkletoes
3 Rosielicious
4 Lovettorleaveit
Hastings
13th of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
27.8
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
1 Far Site
2 Aljay
3 She's So Reliable
Woodville
9th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.99
Placings
1 Cholula
2 Bear Gryls
3 Sailor Jack
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.4
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.82
Placings
1 River Run
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Leitrim Lad
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.00
Placings
2 Princess Ani
3 Dawn Jessie
4 Cross Roads
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
22.3
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
2:32.57
Placings
1 Lovettorleaveit
2 Smart Attire
3 Red 'N' Surf
Woodville
4th of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:44.59
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Play A Part
3 Pride Of Aspen
Wanganui
12th of 13
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Winnie Rose
2 Dedoje
3 Little Wing
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
57.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Bold Iris
2 Deep Beauty
3 Winnie Rose
Hastings
9th of 11
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
19.2
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.88
Placings
1 Botti
2 Surrey
3 La Mia Sirena
Trentham
7th of 15
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
9.6
Flucs
54.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.06
Placings
1 Master Fin
2 Shakespeare
3 Penelope Cruise
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
2300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
64.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:30.86
Placings
1 Senassy
2 Rex Royale
3 Fantasy Flight
Woodville
7th of 14
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:24.49
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 No Tip
3 Brian Boru
Wanganui
12th of 13
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.79
Placings
1 Facetime
2 Estefania
3 Rockoneve
Hawera
1st of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:46.34
Placings
2 Tiro
3 Zeefa Zed
4 Deuce Coupe
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
20.5
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Conor O'Ceirin
2 Cruz Ramirez
3 Pluton
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 10
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:02.63
Placings
1 Zabdi
2 Cast In Bronze
3 Junior
Arawa Park
6th of 14
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.44
Placings
1 Red John
2 Pursued
3 Twin Spinner
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Armaguard
2 Tavis Court
3 Take The Trick
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
13/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
14.8
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:53.22
Placings
2 Classclown
3 Izymydaad
4 Zedcrest
Woodville
10th of 10
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
10.2
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
1 Tell Me More
2 Master Courtsman
3 Sanchez
Waipukurau
6th of 9
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
2:14.03
Placings
1 Road To Reign
2 Heirloom
3 Hattie Bee
Woodville
8th of 12
Date
17/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
46.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Higher Power
2 Heirloom
3 Breathe Fire
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Roc Wheeler
2 Louboutin
3 Resurgence
Taupo
10th of 10
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
15.1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:53.33
Placings
1 Vermont
2 Supablue
3 Sure He Can
Waipukurau
5th of 11
Date
27/Sep/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Devi
2 War Hero
3 Guillada
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
19/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Surpriseus
2 Rekohu Diva
3 Dratini
Arawa Park
4th of 6
Date
27/Jun/18
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Lady Lira
2 Temptations
3 Red Forest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Des De Jeu (1) 52px0 66kg
J: Dylan Mc Donagh(a3.0)T: J L Rathbone
34 81 91 81 |
81 | 7.00 | 101.17 | 16.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
11th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
64
Margin
15.3
Flucs
144.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Verry Flash
Te Rapa
0 of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
5:49.56
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Donardo
3 Raucous
4 Hey Happy
Riccarton Park
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
4250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
5
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
5:24.44
Placings
1 Prince Turbo
3 West Coast
4 Carnaby
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
81.7
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
4:39.16
Placings
1 Suliman
2 Carnaby
3 Hurry Cane
4 Odysseus
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
12.1
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
4:43.37
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Argyll
4 Suffice To Say
Trentham
1st of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
6
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
5:16.46
Placings
2 Donardo
3 Locally Sauced
4 Dal Kilchoan
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
29.1
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
2:56.72
Placings
1 Right Now
2 Legally Blonde
3 Ronin Porotene
4 Brozgottwinkletoes
Otaki
9th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
9.8
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.00
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Phelan Foxy
3 Mondorani
4 Lochwinnoch
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
HiWgt
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
64
Margin
3.8
Flucs
47.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.83
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Prince Turbo
3 Khafeef
4 Izymydaad
Te Rapa
0 of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
5:51.89
Placings
1 No Tip
2 Magic Wonder
3 Kiddo
Waverley
0 of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
3:37.37
Placings
1 Rocking Good Time
2 Verry Flash
3 Jakama Krystal
Riccarton Park
3rd of 5
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
3100m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
3:50.10
Placings
1 Phelan Foxy
2 Greystone
4 Kiddo
Riccarton Park
12th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
23.7
Flucs
72.70 -
Winning Time
1:57.78
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Husk
3 Burnvue
Ellerslie
4th of 8
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
6400m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
19
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
7:42.47
Placings
1 Magic Wonder
2 Napoleon
3 Shamal
Ellerslie
6th of 13
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
4900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
17.9
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
5:49.31
Placings
1 Magic Wonder
2 Southern Cool
3 Napoleon
Hastings
0 of 9
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
65.5
Margin
0
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
5:11.37
Placings
1 Perry Mason
2 Napoleon
3 Delacroix
Wanganui
6th of 12
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
3800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
67.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
4:43.32
Placings
1 Old Countess
2 Mandalay
3 Zartan
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
4400m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
5:43.01
Placings
1 Game Percy
3 Mandalay
4 Wise Men Say
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
11
Weight
68
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
3:21.02
Placings
1 Grinner
3 Southern Cool
4 Keyboard Warrior
Awapuni
9th of 14
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1550m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
11.5
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 Bak Da Master
2 The Poormanzabeel
3 Ave Maria
Riccarton Park
4th of 9
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
5600m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
25.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
7:25.90
Placings
1 It's A Wonder
2 Gagarin
3 Mr Enthusiastic
Riccarton Park
0 of 8
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
4250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
5:19.30
Placings
1 It's A Wonder
2 Adequacy
3 Doctor Hook
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
4000m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
5:29.71
Placings
1 Mr Enthusiastic
3 Who Can Tell
4 Crash Bandicoot
Awapuni
0 of 9
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
5:40.87
Placings
1 Gagarin
2 Zedace
3 Kipkeino
Trentham
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
3:16.84
Placings
1 No Tip
2 Zartan
4 So Keep Em
Awapuni
9th of 14
Date
18/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
49.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.63
Placings
1 Prior Engagement
2 Master Lincoln
3 Red Red Robin
Awapuni
8th of 12
Date
15/Sep/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
36.40 -
Winning Time
2:14.66
Placings
1 Bigredmoon
2 Ave Maria
3 Obrigado
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
08/Aug/18
Distance
3200m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
3:46.69
Placings
2 Mesmerize
3 Speedy Jax
4 Justnametheprice
Awapuni
7th of 9
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
12.7
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
2:29.50
Placings
1 Cape Du Jeu
2 Hamiltonian
3 Jump For Joy
Awapuni
1st of 9
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
3200m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
4:13.07
Placings
2 Gagarin
3 Old Countess
4 Our Jackson
Hastings
5th of 14
Date
24/May/18
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
65
Margin
16.2
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
2:52.30
Placings
1 Tommyra
2 The Other Half
3 Ringmaster
Wanganui
6th of 10
Date
06/May/18
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
66.5
Margin
26.9
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
3:39.13
Placings
1 Wise Men Say
2 Napoleon
3 Tell Me More
Awapuni
7th of 12
Date
25/Apr/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.11
Placings
1 Hand It To Jonesy
2 Nadiasstar
3 Handsome Return
Waverley
6th of 10
Date
05/Oct/17
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:22.34
Placings
1 All In Luck
2 Yamato Nadeshiko
3 Ash Palace
Awapuni
8th of 13
Date
16/Sep/17
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:21.30
Placings
1 Jump For Joy
2 Lovetokeephim
3 Cape Du Jeu
Wanganui
4th of 12
Date
20/Aug/17
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:32.24
Placings
1 Master Patrick
2 Swiss Angel
3 Blazing Opal
Wanganui
9th of 12
Date
27/Jul/17
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
19.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:31.81
Placings
1 Hamiltonian
2 Ours
3 Guy Fox
Waverley
11th of 12
Date
29/Jun/17
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:46.58
Placings
1 Chonney
2 Miss Dejavu
3 Time Bomb
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
01/Nov/16
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Lovetokeephim
2 Vitalia
3 Sir Manawa
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 11
Date
27/Oct/16
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:55.13
Placings
1 Chonney
2 Sakura
3 Mio Kiwi
Waverley
6th of 13
Date
29/Sep/16
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:29.63
Placings
1 Itsallbelt
2 King Of Rock
3 Sea Cruiser
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 12
Date
08/Sep/16
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:20.07
Placings
2 Mesmerize
3 Ma Belle Kate
4 Dowry Duty
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
21/Aug/16
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:17.04
Placings
1 Street Fighter
2 Let Her Go
3 Havataste
Woodville
5th of 14
Date
11/Aug/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.66
Placings
1 Lovetokeephim
2 Finn
3 Take The Trick
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
07/Jul/16
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 Master Platinum
2 Garcon Deux
3 Showyouhow
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Izymydaad (8) p431x 66kg
J: Nick Downs(a3.0)T: Ken Duncan
21 51 41 51 |
51 | 4.80 | 43.31 | 8.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
1st of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
4:59.38
Placings
2 Carnaby
3 Khafeef
4 Tittletattle
Awapuni
3rd of 14
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:23.25
Placings
1 Maggies Choice
2 Smokin Mo
4 Maureen Zita
Woodville
4th of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.39
Placings
1 Dorothy's Daughter
2 Verardino
3 Herecomesthesun
Hawera
0 of 6
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
0
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
4:40.69
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
2 Hey Happy
3 Mondorani
4 Flyingwithoutwings
Riccarton Park
0 of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
5600m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
7:10.38
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Prince Turbo
3 Carnaby
4 Black Eyed Sue
Hawera
13th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
2:23.10
Placings
1 The Dutch Dame
2 Maggiesclan
3 Keepz Occurring
4 Hamish
Trentham
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
5500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
7:31.21
Placings
1 West Coast
3 The Cossack
4 Donardo
Te Rapa
10th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
69.5
Margin
35.7
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
3:31.77
Placings
1 Tahuroa Height
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Smug
4 Red 'N' Surf
Hastings
0 of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
0
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
6:35.53
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Tittletattle
3 Argyll
4 Shackeltons Edge
Te Rapa
0 of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
4:43.37
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Argyll
3 Des De Jeu
4 Suffice To Say
Trentham
4th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
44.2
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
3:41.60
Placings
1 Suliman
2 Berry The Cash
3 Happy Star
Wanganui
1st of 6
Date
11/May/23
Distance
3800m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
5:26.16
Placings
2 Mondorani
3 Dal Kilchoan
4 Magnanimous Man
Hawera
1st of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
3:35.34
Placings
2 Interllectus
3 Magnanimous Man
4 Echo Bay
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
HiWgt
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
3.4
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.83
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Prince Turbo
3 Khafeef
Woodville
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
24.5
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
4:09.36
Placings
1 Aongatete Express
2 Brucie
3 Magnanimous Man
4 Echo Bay
Te Rapa
0 of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
63.30 -
Winning Time
5:08.67
Placings
1 Abu Dhabi
2 Kajino
3 Banks Road
4 Nedwin
Waverley
2nd of 10
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
2:29.49
Placings
1 Escalade
3 Billy Boy
4 Jan's Giant
Te Rapa
8th of 9
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
35.4
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
3:46.13
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Kajino
3 Dr Hank
Hawera
3rd of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
2:27.74
Placings
1 Madam Zara
2 Escalade
4 Jan's Giant
Trentham
0 of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
4:42.45
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Mizzena
3 Candy Cross
Arawa Park
6th of 7
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
68.5
Margin
27.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
3:42.26
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Banks Road
3 Ima Wonder
Waverley
6th of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.15
Placings
1 Lochwinnoch
2 Echo Bay
3 Ian's Legacy
Trentham
2nd of 6
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
1
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Aigne
3 Fantasy Flight
4 English Gambler
Wanganui
1st of 6
Date
12/May/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
3:43.45
Placings
2 Quaff
3 Mizzena
4 The Anarchist
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
2.5
Flucs
38.80 -
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Smug
4 Ardijah
Awapuni
7th of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
44.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 She's So Reliable
2 Just Ben
3 Tequila Spirit
Te Aroha
5th of 8
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
17.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
3:35.59
Placings
1 Ima Wonder
2 Twin Spinner
3 Carlsberg
Te Aroha
4th of 8
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
19.5
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
3:35.22
Placings
1 Amazing Az
2 Black Eyed Sue
3 Bullitt
Te Aroha
4th of 9
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
3:33.07
Placings
1 Curious George
2 Elusive Ace
3 Vanguard
Wanganui
7th of 13
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
32.6
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
2:24.23
Placings
1 Sacred Lady
2 Establishment
3 Tramore
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
11.6
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Mizzena
2 Captains Run
3 He's Ric
Ellerslie
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
2760m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
6.0
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
3:24.03
Placings
1 Chief Sequoyah
2 Richard Of Yorke
4 Raucous
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.66
Placings
1 Lava Rock
2 Country Bumpkin
3 Hosel Rocket
Wanganui
6th of 8
Date
13/May/21
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
68.5
Margin
23.2
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
3:36.51
Placings
1 M'Sieur Beau Geste
2 Chief Sequoyah
3 Carnaby
Otaki
7th of 11
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
11.6
Flucs
39.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.28
Placings
1 Sovereign Express
2 Yulong Lanson
3 I'M Chuck
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
3350m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
27
Flucs
54.20 -
Winning Time
3:52.68
Placings
1 Aigne
2 Delegate
3 The Cossack
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
2760m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
4.7
Flucs
45.50 -
Winning Time
3:11.37
Placings
1 The Midnight Shift
2 Wholetthefoxout
3 The Poormanzabeel
Awapuni
8th of 12
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
68
Margin
42.1
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
3:24.86
Placings
1 Locharburn
2 The Poormanzabeel
3 Master Fin
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
3:22.38
Placings
1 Bakela
2 Master Fin
3 Wooden Red
Wanganui
2nd of 13
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
6
Flucs
30.70 -
Winning Time
3:01.04
Placings
1 Albaron
3 Kion
4 Tittletattle
Wanganui
6th of 13
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
100
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.51
Placings
1 Wholetthefoxout
2 Little Macs
3 Coconut
Te Aroha
10th of 10
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
9.9
Flucs
50.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.87
Placings
1 Kipling
2 Wholetthefoxout
3 Banks Road
Wanganui
0 of 9
Date
19/Sep/19
Distance
3000m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
0
Flucs
47.40 -
Winning Time
3:30.53
Placings
1 Zentangle
2 King Oberon
3 Handsome Blue
Arawa Park
0 of 12
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
34.80 -
Winning Time
3:33.86
Placings
1 Florence Ivy
2 Abacus
3 Magic Cannon
Te Aroha
10th of 12
Date
23/Jun/19
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
44.3
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
3:43.91
Placings
1 Gobstopper
2 Summer Warrior
3 Moose
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
14
Weight
66
Margin
16.8
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
1:53.22
Placings
1 Call Me Jack
2 Classclown
4 Zedcrest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Harry Harrison (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 18/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
1st of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
3:31.98
Placings
2 Jakama Krystal
3 M'Sieur Beau Geste
4 Ima Wonder
Hawera
1st of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
67.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
3:33.04
Placings
2 Tweedledee
3 Verry Flash
4 Jakama Krystal
Waverley
1st of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
3:30.57
Placings
2 Invisible Spirit
3 Run Jakko Run
4 Whiskey Tango
Trentham
0 of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
0
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
3:25.10
Placings
1 Ian's Legacy
2 Lord Spencer
3 Waiagara
4 Super Spirit
Hastings
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
0.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:58.56
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Metallo
Trentham
5th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
24.8
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
3:23.83
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Lochwinnoch
3 Kentucky Boy
4 Greystone
Awapuni Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
12.1
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.77
Placings
1 Justaskpercy
2 Weneedashock
3 Platinum Assault
4 Matt Cain
Woodville
7th of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
34.3
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
3:56.87
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Prince Turbo
3 Greystone
4 Charred
Waverley
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
9.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.19
Placings
1 Don't Ask
2 Gobuyit
3 Offended
Hawera
10th of 10
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
25.4
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.03
Placings
1 Jackaroo
2 Rosielicious
3 Deep Blue
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
14
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Deep Blue
3 Rosielicious
Hawera
8th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 The Bounder
2 Mi Gracie
3 Big Ben
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.7
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.18
Placings
1 Kahu Rock
2 The Big Boss
3 Splodge
Awapuni
11th of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
30
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.45
Placings
1 Kusuda
2 Tiro
3 Full Swing
Wanganui
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Way Above
3 Greystone
4 Mataro
Wanganui
8th of 13
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
100
Flucs
40.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Tumbleweed
2 Tango Love
3 Cheers
Hawera
9th of 9
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Smarty Pants
2 El Noir
3 Tumbleweed
Otaki
12th of 14
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.17
Placings
1 Bellissimo
2 Wee Dram
3 Play The Field
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 My Father's Gun
2 Meila Rei
3 Flying Surf
Hawera
8th of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
1 Jazamour
2 That's Funny
3 Meila Rei
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
13.6
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Pink Graffiti
2 My Father's Gun
3 Fiano
Awapuni
6th of 14
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Sidebar
2 Rock Island Line
3 Armaguard
Hawera
3rd of 16
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Rufus Ruffcut
2 Gobuyit
4 Billy Mav
Waverley
1st of 11
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
2 Meila Rei
3 Smooth Cognac
4 Run Lee
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
1 Rock With Choux
2 Bruno Kelly
3 Platinum Bordeaux
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
05/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.11
Placings
1 Run Like Boo
2 Meila Rei
4 The Rahtwo Bro
Waverley
7th of 11
Date
29/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:07.66
Placings
1 A Little Vague
2 Go James
3 Capital Gains
Wanganui
5th of 9
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Shanpark
2 Thatz Daisy
3 Nubian Smile
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Hey Hey Hey (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 18/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
9th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Sefton
2 Stringline
3 Tramore
4 Trustworthy
Hastings
6th of 6
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
30.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Nepheti
2 Cheval De Foudre
3 Sheaf
4 Script
Hastings
5th of 7
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Knickerless
2 Ranger
3 Script
4 Burlace
Trentham
14th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
66.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Loch In Ora
2 Infer
3 Lhasa
4 Cheval De Foudre
Waverley
9th of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.95
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 All In Blackberry
3 The Finnster
4 Moments Like These
Hawera
4th of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.38
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Billy Boy
3 Lochwinnoch
Arawa Park
4th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.61
Placings
1 Kid Warrior
2 Rising Ransom
3 Rakau
Trentham
4th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:40.32
Placings
1 Madam Zara
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
Woodville
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
2 So Call Me
4 Deep Blue
Trentham
12th of 17
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
54.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.88
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Another Bella
3 Divine Spirit
4 Masso
Woodville
14th of 14
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
19.7
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.34
Placings
1 Bear Gryls
2 All In Blackberry
3 Nun So Bad
4 Almeraki
Otaki
12th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
23.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.22
Placings
1 Almeraki
2 The True Believer
3 Sir Beets
4 Tauparae
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
RST79
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:39.45
Placings
1 Masso
2 Subtle Point
3 Wilewink
Otaki
3rd of 11
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:21.66
Placings
1 Lavita Vishvi
2 She's So Reliable
4 Masso
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.94
Placings
1 Dionysus
2 Subtle Point
3 Dictation
4 Lurid
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.86
Placings
1 Inmyshadow
2 Sagunto
4 Darlington County
Trentham
5th of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.90
Placings
1 Lavita Vishvi
2 Nod
3 Prince Of Tallin
4 Masso
Woodville
4th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Half Of Nothing
2 This Lady Rocks
3 Belle Adaire
Woodville
4th of 9
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.70
Placings
1 Tramore
2 Waiagara
3 Monkey Town
Awapuni
10th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.03
Placings
1 Corinne
2 Brozgottwinkletoes
3 Rosielicious
4 Lovettorleaveit
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.87
Placings
1 Yolo
2 Razors Edge
3 Rosielicious
Te Rapa
13th of 15
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
24
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
2:39.26
Placings
1 Loftys Gift
2 My Maebelline Girl
3 Ata Rangi
Woodville
5th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:25.99
Placings
1 Cholula
2 Bear Gryls
3 Sailor Jack
Hawera
4th of 10
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:49.03
Placings
1 Jackaroo
2 Rosielicious
3 Deep Blue
Otaki
11th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:21.62
Placings
1 Metallo
2 Duck Road
3 Free Spirit
Waverley
10th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 Platinum Bordeaux
2 Fablue
3 Mary Louise
Trentham
9th of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.14
Placings
1 Subtle Point
2 Hula Beat
3 Yolo
Otaki
13th of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
15
Flucs
26.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Bruno Magile
2 Arjaybee
3 Kick Start
Trentham
3rd of 16
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.72
Placings
1 Super Spirit
2 Jakkano
4 Berry The Cash
Hastings
5th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.01
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Khafeef
3 Piping Hot
Awapuni
3rd of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
2:28.54
Placings
1 Lucky Park
2 Sacred Lady
4 Full Swing
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:47.21
Placings
1 Fattore Otto
2 Deep Blue
4 Gobuyit
Hawera
10th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Mr Fabulous
2 All That Jazz
3 Roschana
Woodville
2nd of 11
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:46.12
Placings
1 Tiro
3 Dubai's Moko
4 Bae Corp
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
2 Berry The Cash
3 Masso
4 Platinum Bordeaux
Te Aroha
4th of 9
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
12.8
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Notabadphelan
2 Bergamo Fox
3 Snakeye
Woodville
9th of 14
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Swing Low
2 Aljay
3 It's Not That Easy
Otaki
6th of 13
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Exotic Pearl
2 Masso
3 Irish Flare
Wanganui
6th of 13
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Transitory
2 Erna
3 So Sue Me
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
32.5
Flucs
84.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.00
Placings
1 Zeroed
2 Establishment
3 Platinum Bordeaux
Otaki
11th of 14
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
103.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Colyton Sky
3 Sasha
Otaki
12th of 14
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
51.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Smart Remark
2 Retzena
3 Infared
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip