Tuncurry
Club Forster Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1305m
Track: Heavy9
Weather: Showery
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Nazare's Impact J: Mollie Fitzgerald | 5.00 | 5.80 | 4.70 | 6.00 |
5.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 2.30 | ||
2nd |
8. Browned Off J: B Looker | 2.50 | 3.20 | 3.40 | |
3rd |
7. Skybeam J: A Gibbons | 6.70 | 5.80 | 9.10 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (12/8) | 46.10 | |||
Exacta | (12,8) | 74.40 | |||
Trifecta | (12,8,7) | 704.00 | |||
First Four | (12,8,7,4) | 4299.20 | |||
Quadrella | 700.30 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. The Young Years (3) 24x13 57kg
J: J Innes JnrT: Terry Evans
3.1 2.5 2.45 2.5 |
2.50 | 1.22 | 2.50 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
3rd of 13
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Cool Duke
2 Avoid Me
4 Boambee Beach
Tuncurry
1st of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
2 Mr Villa
3 Chaserlette
4 Mosgiel Daisy
Tuncurry
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Fortheo
3 Simply Divine
4 Tanglewood Jimmy
Grafton
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.56
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Three Gongs
2 Own Tomorrow
3 Saskatoon Berry
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Skreatch
3 I'M Picturesque
4 Temple Of Gold
Taree
7th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Toy Story
2 Bellabatoota
3 Secret Keeper
4 Atta Gal
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Drums Of War
3 Bob's Last One
4 Aponi
Tuncurry
2nd of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Noci Di Cocco
3 Clemmie
4 Bob's Last One
Tuncurry
2nd of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Mr Marlo
3 Rock Are Steiner
4 Suzi Quatrose
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Atacama (1) x8968 56.5kg
J: S LisnyyT: P M Perry
21 19 20 21 |
21 | 3.80 | 28.9 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Pennart
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Grand Horizon
4 Extravagant Choice
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Apollo Mission
2 Mad Deel
3 Up And Comer
4 Parabellum
Taree
9th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1312m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.88
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Taking The Mikki
2 Luck Aplenty
3 Piccolo Ponti
4 Magic Stella
Taree
8th of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.66
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Sixfootone
2 Luck Aplenty
3 Taking The Mikki
4 Calamity Fox
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Wealthy Investor
2 Our Musketeer
3 Extessive
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Diamond Diesel
3 I'M Divine
4 Uzziah
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Prime Impact
2 All About Ollie
3 Apollo
4 Sonny Fella
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Satness
3 Sidereal
4 Earl Of Devon
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
2 Dancemania
3 Irish Falcon
4 Walk Up Start
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Justela
3 Never Bird
4 Lovely Thoughts
Taree
4th of 9
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Really Motivated
2 Crash'N'Bash
3 Astral Thoughts
Quirindi
7th of 13
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Cuneiform
2 Blue Canasta
3 Outback Archie
4 But Here We Are
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
2 Furious
3 Territory Express
3 Silent Raindrops
Muswellbrook
7th of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Vancouver Queen
2 Rushin' Bubbles
3 Jody Girl
4 Rebellion Style
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Paved With Gold
2 Jo Jo Sun
3 Lazulite
4 Monte Invincible
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Beetson
2 Miss Artfire
4 Oli Alpine
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.18
Placings
1 King's Duty
2 Restrictions
3 Crown Guinea
Muswellbrook
10th of 13
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.35
Placings
1 Sugoi Legend
2 Gold Witness
3 Starliner
4 Victory Salute
Muswellbrook
6th of 14
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.21
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Borrowed Luck
2 Shubick
3 Mauricette
4 Herne Hill
Scone
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 My Naughty Boy
3 D'Arpano
4 Dante Alexander
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 The Winter Sun
2 Classic Deel
3 Chipper
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
2 Sir Kerm
3 Uptown Boy
4 Tiva Bay
Port Macquarie
12th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
37.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Run Rory Run
2 Par Five
3 Wonder Brahma
Scone
8th of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Annulus
2 The Seven Seas
3 Point Break
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.44
Placings
1 Troach
2 Zara's Hope
3 Tanglewood
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.52
Placings
1 Sidenay
2 Forecaster
3 Cienna
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.58
Placings
1 Soobooco
2 Obviously Albert
3 Yehbut
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Pisa Cake (4) f1 56.5kg
J: C ReithT: K A Lees
2.7 3.1 3.2 3.3 |
3.10 | 1.30 | 3.60 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
2 Black Tiara
3 Serenade Belle
4 Miss Adamas
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
2 So You Suggest
3 Power Of Hope
4 Seasons Of Mist
Scone
4th of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Matsuri
2 New Pharoah
3 Literacy
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
2 Go Isla Go
3 Until Valhalla
4 Outofleftfield
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Toyger
2 One Beat No Beat
3 Are You Joking
Newcastle
4th of 4
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.54
Placings
1 Divine Note
2 She's Up There
3 Speck
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.61
Placings
1 Lyrical Beauty
2 Felicity's Fault
3 Uncle Harry
4 Duchess Marie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Skybeam (5) 460x0 56.5kg
J: A GibbonsT: Nikki Hodgson
31 |
41 | 6.50 | 37.8 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
11th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Audrey's Lane
2 Abuse Of Power
3 Candlelit
4 Bo Katan
Tamworth
10th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
14.82
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Capital Gamble
2 Are You Joking
3 Miss Nicolini
4 Dubliner Boy
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.37
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Gold Pattern
2 Boominartie
3 Watch My Girl
4 Beenvane
Wyong
4th of 4
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Deceive
2 Struff
3 Parisian Rose
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Epicus
2 Always In
3 Oakfield Redgum
4 Missile Max
Gunnedah
3rd of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Little Beginnings
2 Cirebon
4 Hammoon Jig
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
2 Little Cointreau
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
4 Commando Jack
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Twentyeightdragons
4 Cataratas
Orange
11th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
16.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Poppy's Girl
3 Loch Anton Lady
4 Suomenlinna
Dubbo
6th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1312m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Alison Princess
2 Case Officer
3 Heavenly Spirit
4 Promised
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Party All Night
2 Fighting Zed
3 Nicconbye
4 Kratos
Cranbourne
9th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
26.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:11.05
Placings
1 Meinlas
2 Paris Affair
3 Little Brother
4 Bo Rebellion
Sale
10th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1736m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:48.89
Placings
1 Good Life Diva
2 Paris Affair
3 Meinlas
4 Vincible
Warracknabeal
4th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Pierranha
3 Greta Moon
Cranbourne
8th of 14
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:42.44
Placings
1 Elfi
2 Chase De Ace
3 Stunna The Runna
Sale
4th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Royal Hard Hat
2 Perusal
3 Dancing Supremo
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Circle Of Angels
2 Ears The Barman
3 Maxxi Bon
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Heavy Duty
2 Tauty
3 Nefertiti's Secret
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Wolflands
2 Hesket
4 Wolf Rein
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Browned Off (10) 24761 55.5kg
J: B LookerT: Jake Hull
7 17 15 14 |
14.00 | 2.80 | 14.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
1st of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
2 Queen Of Shadows
3 Smart Lily
4 Smart Serenade
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Hell Of A Show
2 Dressed In Gray
3 Zeema
4 Dreams Of Thunder
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Overview
2 The New Sinatra
3 Ny Kee
4 Yayoi
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Rockapulco
2 Van Charlotte
3 I'M Madeline
Armidale
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Serifice
3 Clan D'Oro
4 Van Charlotte
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Artemis Arrows
2 Kervette
3 River Pat
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Broadway Bouncer
2 Externus
3 State Of Light
4 Artie Ag Eitilt
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Denman Star
2 Rise To It
3 Encroachment
4 Rangatira
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Lady Soames
2 White Arendelle
4 Declutter
Dubbo
8th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Mrs Bigglesworth
2 Sauce Dragon
3 Chookster
4 Venatic
Newcastle Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Contarelli
3 Oakfield Wallaby
4 Sanbano
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
1 Voyage Samurai
2 Iconic Story
4 Oakfield Macka
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.84
Placings
1 Rondino
2 Stonehenge
3 Confined Thoughts
Wagga
6th of 14
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Sisseck
2 The Deepest Secret
3 Mittata
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Miracle Street
2 Mashrabiya
3 Zo Purrfect
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.50
Placings
1 Fleet Air Arm
3 Go Gazza
4 Proudly
Muswellbrook
7th of 10
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Berruti
2 Enamour
3 She's Super
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Express Award
2 Destacado
3 Let It Pour
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.29
Placings
1 Lambdoma Energy
2 Mindreader
3 Cantrell
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Extravagant Choice (2) 0x664 55.5kg
J: P GrahamT: J A Sprague
17 15 14 15 |
15.00 | 3.00 | 18.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
4th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Pennart
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Grand Horizon
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Coastal Raider
2 Bellzen
3 Chase The Sun
4 Shaggy Rogers
Coffs Harbour
6th of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Clipper Ship
2 Nasdaq Dubai
3 Burnt Butter
4 Call Me Super
Taree
11th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Solutionist
2 Yareakh
3 Golden Honour
4 Luck Aplenty
Kempsey
11th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.59
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.77
Placings
1 Much More Torque
2 Battledance
3 Havieron
4 Star Of Yamba
Randwick
13th of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.18
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Super Extreme
3 Sumptuary
4 The Dramatist
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.96
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Pixie Hallow
2 Cool Fizz
3 Discretions
4 Latin Jazz
Coffs Harbour
7th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Monte Outlander
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Clipper Ship
4 Pack Of Wolves
Ballina
5th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Connelly
2 Adelaide Fever
3 Spirits Burn Deep
4 Intoxel
Coffs Harbour
9th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.58
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 The Chosen One
3 Heir Apparent
4 Mr Tabasco
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.07
Placings
1 Mr Tabasco
2 Just A Tiff
3 Love For Asher
4 Mawsons Expedition
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Morpheus Bragi
3 Scientific
4 Tuahine
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Stupendo
2 Elite Icon
3 Treporti
4 Kusu
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Jennilala
3 Three Rings
4 The Brill Building
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
2 Daicos
3 Love Is Easy
4 Alluring Rebel
Stony Creek
3rd of 8
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.70 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 The Brill Building
2 Khalida
4 Whiz By
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Nazare's Impact (11) 8x707 55kg
J: Mollie FitzgeraldT: P M Perry
5 4.8 5 |
4.60 | 1.50 | 6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Gago
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Red Cobra
4 Special Day
Muswellbrook
10th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Eighty Eight Stars
2 Extreme Merger
3 Paris Lad
4 Ensign Parker
Scone
7th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Sacred Delago
2 Sardonyx
3 Who Ever Thought
4 Dozen Kilpatrick
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Bold Storm
3 Forecaster
4 Penny For
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.94
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Mah Ali
2 Giancarlo
3 Take The Jackpot
4 Princess Cruizer
Muswellbrook
1st of 13
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Glory Start
4 Red Cobra
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Solar System
2 Countyourblessings
3 Yarraville
4 Team America
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Scalextrics
2 Obviously Albert
3 Rockbarton Island
4 Portorosa
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Mirra Impact
2 Etched In Time
3 Team America
4 Desert Safari
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Razors
2 Amoreaux
3 High King
4 Global Pivot
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
1 Taihang Scenery
2 Sleeping Lion
3 Divine Bene
4 Stenson Wallman
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Opus
3 Queen Bess
4 Lights Of Paradise
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Dayu
2 Hellova Nature
3 Drama Dodger
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Allaboutella
2 Full Revolution
3 Legolas
4 Penny For
Scone
5th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Dorothy Gail
2 Tarabeau
3 Mafia
4 Talma I Love Her
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.65
Placings
1 Pier Pressure
2 Enjoy The Chill
4 Rockbarton Ice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Oakleigh (7) 96568 55kg
J: Teighan WorsnopT: R Simonetta
10 13 14 13 |
12.00 | 2.50 | 14.30 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Reward Tha Master
2 Wind Dreamer
3 Southern Native
4 American Liaison
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 No New Tricks
2 Red Red Wine
3 Dunloe
4 Artistic Genius
Moe
5th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Bush Christmas
2 Machinegun Krelley
3 Yaki Ishi
4 Frostwood
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Redoute's Night
2 Flying Knee
3 Macedonian Marvel
4 Rotokura
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Hey Fat Cat
2 Redoute's Night
3 The Open
4 Metrical
Yarra Glen
6th of 6
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1009m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.05
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Boo's Reward
2 Albanian Thunder
3 Midnight Devil
4 Citaleon
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Celestial Storm
2 Accending
3 Mere Morsel
4 Lazy Susan
Yarra Glen
7th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Nicking Gracie
2 I'M Dynamite
3 Bella Nights
4 Heroic Chief
Geelong
7th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Infinite Matrix
2 Fashion Fighter
3 Beldivian
4 Adrett
Sale
10th of 11
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 I'M Dynamite
2 Russian Summer
3 Lady Shalaa
4 Hanibal Hero
Werribee
8th of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Kalashani Lad
3 Infinite Matrix
4 Roman Law
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Jabbawockeez
2 King Neptune
3 Hellfire
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Penciled
3 Manhattan Thunder
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
2 Maranzano
3 Nevicata
4 Foxhow
Kyneton
8th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.14
Placings
1 The Genius
2 Mac Kalhoun
3 Mrs Bull
4 Northern Sunrise
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Bon's Pride
2 Concentric
3 Kurolation
4 Annihilate
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1443m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
1 Apollo Blu
2 King Neptune
3 Montari
Moe
7th of 12
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Life Lessons
2 Chargenlikapluma
3 Brechen
4 Felis
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 It's There
2 Good Morgen
3 Freedom Star
Moe
5th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 Empressive Enuff
2 Chargenlikapluma
3 She's Notorious
4 Glass Slipper
Sale
5th of 14
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.75
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Over Shady
2 Dakarai
3 Hurricane Thunder
4 Count Nicholas
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.49
Placings
1 Sub Gauge
2 Arctic Charlie
4 Nevicata
Moe
4th of 11
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Costless
2 Rycam Lad
3 Treotto
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Trust In Rosie
2 G'Day Gorgeous
3 Roaring Miss
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Typhoon Titmus
2 Extra Smart
3 Aura Gold
Sale
8th of 9
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
16.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.98
Placings
1 I'M Innocent
2 Viking Rebel
3 Saturn Isle
Geelong
11th of 11
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Manhattan Force
2 No Baby No
3 Armed
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
2 Global Harmony
3 Turf Flyer
Pakenham
7th of 11
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Allegretta
2 Seonee
3 Reflecting Image
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Night Eclipse
2 Magnetic Jewel
3 Psycho Star
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Express Master
2 Apsara
3 Tomodachi Kokoroe
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Growl
2 Is This Love
3 Topeka
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Darceandermill
2 Pentegra
3 Bankroll
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
13.2
Flucs
20.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Dragon Admiral
2 Ostracised
3 Brookline
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sippity Sip (8) 69756 55kg
J: J GrisedaleT: S Farley
26 31 26 |
31 | 5.00 | 32.8 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
6th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Rossy's Typa Girl
3 Lucky Sham
4 Finance Partner
Taree
5th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Super Freds
3 Bad Boy Darby
4 Just One Look
Kempsey
7th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Oblivion
2 Monte Di Fiore
3 Welloutofreach
4 Isledon
Tuncurry
9th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Cool Shalaa
2 Jeune Dreamon
3 Grand Horizon
4 Penny For
Muswellbrook
6th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.78
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Snitzaroo
2 Maramoti
3 Dize
4 Mysweetmoses
Gosford
10th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.39
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Lady Extreme
3 Our Lady Stardust
4 Lika Sun
Scone
4th of 9
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Sir Donald
3 Pee Dee
Gunnedah
4th of 9
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Cluny Road
2 Redline
3 Mystic Isle
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Pitavago
2 Selfless Act
3 Stars And Bars
3 See You Again
Taree
4th of 10
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Maasai Mara
2 Jackyy Dee
3 Preghero
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Restrictions
2 Propel Motion
3 Pitavago
4 Geisel
Wyong
9th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Ponca
2 Shines
3 California Press
4 Captain George
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Redente Choice
2 Oxford Vision
3 Single Touch
4 Captain Bond
Scone
7th of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Deep Opinions
1 Quilting
3 Lambdoma Energy
4 Iron Hat
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
2 She's A Bad Girl
3 Emphatic Bel
4 Orthie's Girls
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Selfless Act
2 Really Motivated
3 Isla
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Resistible
2 Sightseer
3 Whinchat
Gunnedah
2nd of 10
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Demitasse
3 Jumping Power Two
4 Donnacan
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
1 Brudenell
3 Forecaster
4 Sir Godric
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Better Judgement
3 Rebellion Style
4 All I Care About
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Externus (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:38 18/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Wolves
2 Lady Devine
3 Bush Telegraph
4 Not That Easy
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Crop Duster
3 Legal Challenge
4 Movin' Denman
Gosford
11th of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Navy Blood
2 Riva D'Amor
3 Monte Supreme
4 Tiddilywinx
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Dawla
2 Star Diesel
4 Man In The Mirror
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
2 Midnight Harry
3 Let's Go Johnny
4 Here Comes Hogan
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
2 Oakfield Panther
3 Maximum Ride
4 Headstart
Tamworth
4th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Mr Scorefield
2 Contarelli
3 Night Patra
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Global Empire
3 Catchy Tunes
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Broadway Bouncer
3 State Of Light
4 Artie Ag Eitilt
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Villa Tino
3 Design Fantastique
4 Extreme Merger
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Stanczyk
3 Lunar Strike
4 Coastal Raider
Port Macquarie
5th of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Voigner
3 Headstart
4 Powder Man
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Lara's Laulet
3 Whisky Wisdom
4 Spirit Of Varanasi
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Hollywood Hero
4 King Oberon
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.24
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
3 Corvalist
4 Sunday Bell
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Oakfield Blossom
2 Little Be Known
3 Moonlight Grace
Canberra
3rd of 5
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Pyrat
2 Heaven's Door
4 Poker Dice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. All Too Sneaky (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:38 18/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Callistemon
2 Lease
4 Scholl Deep
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Drama Dodger
3 Spirit Of Storm
4 Tender Streak
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Silvanito
3 Dubai Flyer
4 Gringotts
Muswellbrook
4th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.88
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.99
Placings
1 Bold Storm
2 Tamar
3 Bob
Coonamble
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Ammahell
3 Cemented
4 Chookster
Dubbo
3rd of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Simply Xtravagant
2 Eilrahc
4 Ammahell
Kempsey
3rd of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Lion Class
2 Never Sorry
4 Jevington Will Do
Dubbo
1st of 9
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
2 Hammoon Summer
3 Oneofthesenights
4 Zillions
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
2 Pearls Treasure
3 Luskaire
4 Cauvery
Orange
6th of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Champers Girl
2 Wallenda
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Greatestofease
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Bangetta
2 Finest Art
3 Time To Turn
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.06
Placings
1 Rapt
2 Imposant
3 Jared
4 Secret Keeper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Press The Pedal (13)
|
Scratched @ 05:25 18/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
5th of 7
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Lehndorff
2 Rockbarton Icon
3 Imezaaki
4 Always In
Scone
3rd of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Princess Cruizer
2 Curracabundi
4 Our Cousin Al
Scone
4th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.54
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Haysiri
2 Toy Story
3 Eighty Eight Stars
Beaumont
1st of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
2 Suncraft
3 Halle Bee
4 Demandingsarah
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Hellcibell
2 Nyali Sands
4 Promised
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.47
Placings
2 Iconic Icon
3 Bijara
4 All Bout Dad
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Wolf Bay
3 Neddy
4 A Dime Approach
Mudgee
5th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Wandjina Spirit
2 Anaro
3 Jody Girl
4 Alison Princess
Scone
6th of 13
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Xeiby
2 Press Lightly
3 Koga Ninja
4 Super Story
Scone
8th of 13
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 McLellan
2 Dante Alexander
3 Rhythm Is A Dancer
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Deelosh
3 Bonjour Rupert
4 Smart Shot
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ausbred Yahoo (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 18/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKempsey
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1450m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Doolie
3 Luck Aplenty
4 Just Ziggy
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Wilderness Star
3 Twilight Rock
4 Friar's Destiny
Glen Innes
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Jakat
2 Charge Extra
4 Salt And Pepper
Coffs Harbour
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.84
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Cowgirl Lilly
2 Midnight Boom
3 Crash'N'Bash
4 Subversive
Kempsey
4th of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.85
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Perfection Man
2 Royal Kew
3 Anazarli
Coffs Harbour
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
2 Atta Gal
3 Dangereuse
4 Irish Falcon
Coffs Harbour
4th of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.52
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Avoid Me
2 Change The Date
3 Enterprise Lucia
Beaumont
8th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Press The Pedal
2 Suncraft
3 Halle Bee
4 Demandingsarah
Coffs Harbour
6th of 14
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Theregos
2 Amberina
3 Skates On
4 Rinnero
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Mellencamp
2 Battlespace
3 Hoku
4 Selvam
Grafton
9th of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Enterprise Phoenix
2 The Lions' Gate
3 My Mate Cobber
4 Enterprise Lassie
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 14
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Agirlsbestfriend
3 Thinkin' Bo You
4 Sportspak
Kempsey
6th of 12
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Twin Seas
3 Philadelphia Free
4 Every Last Penny
Grafton
6th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Silver Canvas
2 Not Taking It
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 Tyrol
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
3 Shezabitofmagic
4 Boughta Boom
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.07
Placings
1 Late Night Devil
2 Callywag
3 Union Spirit
Newcastle
11th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
15.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Miracle Spin
2 Dubai Showgirl
3 Giancarlo
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
3 Termite
4 Saint Martin
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
960m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
1 Miss Miraculous
2 Sea Of Qi
3 Count De Monnaie
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 The Light Fandango
3 Honourable
4 Intoxel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Finance Partner (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 18/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
4th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Rossy's Typa Girl
3 Lucky Sham
Tuncurry
2nd of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1205m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Just One Look
3 Madakari
4 Just Ziggy
Tamworth
5th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Monazel
2 Ballet Pride
3 Little Bit Yours
4 Knickpoint
Muswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
17.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Always In
2 Edge Of Midnight
3 Ferro Vero
4 Hot Bandit
Scone
8th of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.01
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Bangetta
2 Brok Cafe
3 Extreme Merger
4 Invincible Red
Taree
6th of 10
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.88
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
1 Obelius
2 Edge Of Midnight
3 October Revolution
4 Bear's A Star
Tamworth
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Quiet Approach
3 An Charraig
4 I Am Dutch
Wauchope
2nd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 A Tender Lady
3 Cuisenaire
4 Tsunami Force
Beaumont
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
15.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.50
Placings
1 Head Of The Herd
2 Invincible Whip
3 Written Casa
4 Imran
Muswellbrook
6th of 14
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 She's A Bad Girl
2 Miss Adamas
3 Willingale
4 Rebel Love
Quirindi
3rd of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Not Written Off
2 Miss Adamas
4 Savoca
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Star Magic
2 Hot Bandit
3 Team America
4 Ranhita
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
2 Astelena
3 Miss Artfire
4 Zhi
Wodonga
8th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
12.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Sweet Beluga
2 Elderslie
3 Tosen Glory
4 Satellite Venture
Kyneton
7th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.74
Placings
1 Hell Be Coming
2 Mr Trafficanti
3 Miss Illuminate
4 Black Shiraz
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1143m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Scuderia
2 Jessup
3 Sassy Anna
4 Big Watch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Avoid Me (16)
|
Scratched @ 17:10 17/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
7th of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Sixspeed
2 Shen Gui
3 Tough Case
4 Highland Raider
Taree
2nd of 13
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Cool Duke
3 The Young Years
4 Boambee Beach
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 My Riviera
2 Cumnock
3 Night Fighter
Tuncurry
3rd of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Everylittle Breeze
2 Time And Rhythm
4 Sunny Side Up
Tuncurry
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Shriyaa
2 Markwell Dreamer
4 Wellwithinreach
Coffs Harbour
6th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1405m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Kaihoko
2 Cardsharp
3 Yareakh
4 Ponte Vecchio
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 McKeon
2 Capital Gamble
4 Are You Certain
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 One Beat No Beat
3 Narnia
4 Big Time Charlie
Beaumont
3rd of 9
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Due Diligence
2 Wilderness Star
4 Leopardi
Coffs Harbour
1st of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Change The Date
3 Enterprise Lucia
4 Ausbred Yahoo
Muswellbrook
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.69
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Harbour Gold
2 Regatta
3 Apparently
4 My Mate Kate
Tuncurry
10th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.06
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Noci Di Cocco
2 The Young Years
3 Clemmie
4 Bob's Last One
Port Macquarie
6th of 14
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Montana Rising
2 Revealer
3 Icon Of Style
4 Cynic
Port Macquarie
8th of 14
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Rommel's Wolf
2 Grand Horizon
3 Emphatic Bel
4 Richattack
Tamworth
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Mr Wallace
3 Wanda River
4 Sunday Bell
Muswellbrook
4th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
1 Wedding Tent
2 Olimba
3 Tayla The Sailor
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 Another Balconyboy
2 Theregos
3 Westerly
4 Casritz
Stawell
10th of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1107m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Iloveroses
2 Short And Stout
3 Longwarry
4 Hughie
Bendigo
12th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Bankroll
2 Allocate
3 Rocklea
4 Seydoux
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Doc O'Connor
2 Secret Samurai
3 Flores Dreaming
Balaklava
1st of 4
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Hope At Hand
3 Phenotype
4 Out Incognito
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
955m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Berry Bubbly
2 Astelena
3 Cut To The Chase
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Hot Sauce (12)
|
Scratched @ 06:53 18/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
11th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Toomuchinformation
2 No Filter
3 Courageous Queen
4 Bright Daisy
Taree
12th of 14
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Herne Hill
2 Stratum Chief
3 Enterprise Lassie
4 Intercept
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Prime Impact
2 All About Ollie
3 Apollo
4 Sonny Fella
Taree
5th of 10
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Edge Of Reward
2 Peterzano
3 More Than Discreet
4 Narnia
Taree
7th of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Star Of Yamba
2 Narnia
3 Herne Hill
4 Spring Wellness
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
2 Outcast Girl
3 Shesabomb
4 Turbo Charged
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Notabadone
2 Skyhawk
3 Never Never Land
4 Little Red Power
Muswellbrook
9th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Rapbidash
2 Dark Vador
3 Martedi
4 Suva May
Tuncurry
3rd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Freedom To Dream
2 Thedaythemusicdied
4 Orsum
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Devilicious
2 Carbrook
3 Sofie's Gem
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Remlaps Commander
2 Unravel
4 Fuld's Doubt
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Zoukeeper
2 Sherbies
3 Divine Prince
4 Imposant
Sunshine Coast
4th of 16
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
2 Kinetic
3 Surreel
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Very Intoxicating
3 Old Fashioned Rose
4 Electric Lady
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
2 Tecoma Street
3 Better Believe It
4 A Devil's Chance
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 15
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Swear On A Promise
4 Strategic Success
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Vanilli
2 Immediate Response
3 Prickly Poppy
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
100
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Antino
2 Immediate Response
3 Rose Of Duporth
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Scream Queen
2 Rose Of Duporth
3 Indeep
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
1 Tip Toes
2 Goombay Smash
4 Rose Giselle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip