Toowoomba
Nioa Rl Santa Gertrudis Stud Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1850m
Track: Heavy9
Weather: Overcast
Abandoned
Race Form | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tea Leaves (2) 210x292x 59.5kg
J: Olivia Webb (a3.0)T: Ms M Labahn
|
2.00 | 1.28 | BT3SP | 1.60 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
9th of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
2 The Denzel
3 The Frontman
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:10.93
Placings
1 Oceanic Flash
3 Seporto
4 Willinga Stirling
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Crosscube
2 The Carpet Bagger
3 Lando Bay
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.6
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:07.53
Placings
1 Black Queen
2 Lady Redwood
3 Youthfull
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:56.55
Placings
1 Real Time Warrior
3 Microna
4 Oakfield Cherokee
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Perfect Radiance
2 Aeecee Express
3 Lion's Roar
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Madam Legend
2 Blesk
3 Harlem Blues
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Athiri
2 Larkspur Run
3 Virtuous Miss
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Converge
3 Gin Martini
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
2 Cruel Summer
3 Last Not Least
4 Dark Energy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Venomous (8) 0099551 55kg
J: Jake Molloy (a3.0)T: K J Sims
|
19.00 | 6.00 | BT3SP | 5.60 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1788m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:57.66
Placings
2 Truth Or Dare
3 Zouesay
4 Angelic Archer
Grafton
5th of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
2235m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.83
Placings
1 Last Not Least
2 Day To Favour
3 Royal Sky
Grafton
5th of 5
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
2235m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:21.84
Placings
1 Summit Special
2 Last Not Least
3 Royal Sky
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
2230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
18.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:20.47
Placings
1 Hayate
2 Jabbar
3 Anatolian Charm
Grafton
9th of 14
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
12.4
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:42.93
Placings
1 Vandini
2 Consensio
3 Royal Sky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Star Diva (9) 46542331 54kg
J: Wendy Peel (a1.5)T: B C Baker
|
4.80 | 2.05 | BT3SP | 2.00 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:58.53
Placings
2 Zouesay
3 Mr Reddington
4 Scenic Rim
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:41.63
Placings
1 Conismo
2 Anyway You Want It
4 Du Maurier
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:41.16
Placings
1 Friend Of God
2 Scenic Rim
4 Craypot
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:58.24
Placings
1 Lunar Landing
3 Zoomaratta
4 Girramay
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:19.11
Placings
1 Saxon Rose
2 Baby Run
3 Royal George
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Doubles Choice (7) 2314x763 54kg
J: Emma Macpherson (a3.0)T: Jason Gregory
|
5.50 | 2.25 | BT3SP | 3.00 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.69
Placings
1 Bent Benny
2 Uralba
4 Tim's Lane
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Marcada
2 Burgundy Rules
3 Static Lift
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Best To Hurry
2 Herecum Da Drums
3 Issaquah
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Hail To The Chief
2 Harry's Style
3 Wealth'n'power
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
2 I Am Winkles
3 Keaton
4 A Glass Of Bubbles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Nitroglycerine (3) 578x8970 54kg
J: Jasmine Cornish (a2.0)T: B W Brown
|
3.90 | 1.80 | BT3SP | 1.60 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Big Angel
3 Okalani
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:53.87
Placings
1 Badoosh
2 Quotant
3 Eleuthera
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Lady Ringo
2 Ticino Belle
3 Forche
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 You Are Persistent
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Tesaura
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Big Bad Bruce
3 Aswaat
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
2240m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.0
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:22.45
Placings
1 Khaalis
2 Heeya
3 North Rocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Congenial Mistress (6) 48070067 54kg
J: Isabella Teh (a3.0)T: Des Trindall
|
51 | 15.00 | BT3SP | 15.50 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
1 Gauntlet
2 Forche
3 Gwan So
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:42.29
Placings
1 Roller Coaster
2 Big Angel
3 Love The Look
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:56.61
Placings
1 Young Cliffy
2 In Your Element
3 Go Millo
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1666m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.96
Placings
1 Little Jerry
2 Kings Row
3 Bent Benny
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:47.90
Placings
1 The Love Rocket
2 Little Jerry
3 River Rocket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Baby Run (5) 70652257 54kg
J: Stephanie LacyT: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
21 | 6.50 | BT3SP | 5.10 | TF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:58.53
Placings
1 Star Diva
2 Zouesay
3 Mr Reddington
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:21.86
Placings
1 Jimmy The Tulip
2 Royal George
3 Riverside Theatre
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:19.11
Placings
1 Saxon Rose
3 Royal George
4 Star Diva
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:57.11
Placings
1 Dis Go Boom
3 Power Punch
4 Palpation
Warwick
5th of 14
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Pushkin
2 Guts 'N' Glory
3 Louvre Lil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Diamond Beans (10)
|
Scratched @ 06:29 14/05/22
(Deductions: Win 14c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Big Angel
3 Okalani
Gold Coast
1st of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
2 Beauregard
3 Bullet Hero
4 Contreras
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 Da Party Gal
2 The Power Of One
3 Lovelier
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
2 Prime Asset
3 Divine Courage
4 Tiger Leny
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:51.79
Placings
1 Hamilton Place
2 Gentle Prince
3 Keaton
Ipswich
11th of 15
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:14.00
Placings
1 Kinkuna
2 Royal George
3 Jakk's Right
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Idling By (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:31 14/05/22
(Deductions: Win 17c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
3rd of 13
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Louvre Lil
2 Sheindlin
4 Blavatsky
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Marcada
2 Burgundy Rules
3 Static Lift
Toowoomba
1st of 14
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
2 Twilight Boom
3 Decade
4 Johnny Thunder
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 6
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 I Am Jimmy
2 Artiesfly
4 It Must Be Love
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Vancouver River
2 Collection Point
3 Chayse 'N' Tanya
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Enterprise Mia
3 Kittykittybangbang
4 The Virus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Noble Artist (1)
|
Scratched @ 12:57 13/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
13th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Big Angel
3 Okalani
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Majestics Request
2 Bellicose
3 Bambalam
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Natalieann
2 Stocked And Loaded
3 Terre Di Baccio
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Dream Song
2 Next Dimension
3 Darchinian
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Southern Stock
2 Fighting Mad
3 Boom Ranga
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip