Rotorua
Laser Electrical Mdn
Distance: 2200m
Track: Heavy9
Weather: Overcast
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Takeiteasy J: Trudy Thornton | 11.10 | 10.50 | 11.60 |
3.00 | 2.80 | 2.90 | ||
2nd |
5. Te Atatu Memphis J: Yuto Kumagai (a4.0) | 2.00 | 2.40 | 2.40 |
3rd |
13. Queen Sarabi J: N.r | 8.90 | 8.50 | 7.60 |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (4/5) | 37.60 | ||
Exacta | (4,5) | 89.40 | ||
Trifecta | (4,5,13) | 2035.30 | ||
First Four | (4,5,13,1) | 5366.70 |
Race Form | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jameson (11) 35234 58.5kg
J: Craig GryllsT: P Nelson & C Mcdougal
|
6.98 | 2.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
4th of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:21.44
Placings
1 Ian's Legacy
2 The Belvoir
3 Grand Prospect
Hawera
3rd of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.69
Placings
1 Arbre Rouge
2 Blue Rata Queen
4 Valhalla Rising
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Subtle Point
3 Raccourci
4 Hikon
Woodville
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Shockproof
3 Raccourci
Waverley
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Platinum Assault
2 Hydro Charm
4 The Witch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. The Belvoir (9) 74222 58.5kg
J: Michael McnabT: B B Beatson
|
2.36 | 1.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.44
Placings
1 Ian's Legacy
3 Grand Prospect
4 Jameson
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.09
Placings
1 Alta Bella
3 Smug
4 Meandeel
Woodville
2nd of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.97
Placings
1 Snatch
3 Establishment
4 Detonate
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Side Hustle
2 Loquita
3 Nassak Diamond
Ellerslie
7th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
55.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Ruach
2 Lingjun Xiongfeng
3 Sophia's Magic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Black Cheetah (1) 6x733 58.5kg
J: Jasmine FawcettT: G J Old
|
9.92 | 2.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:15.61
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Takeiteasy
4 Te Atatu Memphis
Avondale
3rd of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:44.80
Placings
1 Six Chouxta
2 Onezedbee
4 Cleat
Matamata
7th of 13
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Classic Beethoven
2 Kai
3 Sugar Dune
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Alamode
2 Hard Done
3 Allbright
Te Aroha
8th of 14
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:48.41
Placings
1 Roctheparty
2 Pochesti
3 Sophun
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Takeiteasy (10) 400x2 58.5kg
J: Trudy ThorntonT: R S Manning
|
12.13 | 2.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
2nd of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
40.20 -
Winning Time
2:15.61
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
3 Black Cheetah
4 Te Atatu Memphis
Riccarton Park
10th of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
23.1
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Folktale
3 Kenki
Riccarton Park
14th of 16
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
59.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.91
Placings
1 Ifithappensagain
2 No Rigmarole
3 Folktale
Ashburton
4th of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.81
Placings
1 Summer Night
2 Maxwell
3 Red Sunday
Gore
6th of 13
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.47
Placings
1 Redgum
2 No Rigmarole
3 Silent Approach
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Te Atatu Memphis (19) 55024 58.5kg
J: Yuto Kumagai (a4.0)T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
7.51 | 2.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
4th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:15.61
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Takeiteasy
3 Black Cheetah
Avondale
2nd of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
2:25.90
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
3 Smug
4 Luca Deli
Matamata
10th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.09
Placings
1 Alta Bella
2 The Belvoir
3 Smug
Arawa Park
5th of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
66
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Smug
3 Izymydaad
Matamata
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Alighieri
2 Ozark
3 Cleat
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Chancellor (12) 73269 58.5kg
J: Doni PrastiyouT: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
27.14 | 5.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
9th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.53
Placings
1 Ozark
2 Roeselare
3 Trieste
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 Blood Diamond
2 High Choice
3 Shockatillatap
Arawa Park
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Vistown
3 Triple Money
4 Goodo Jo
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 4
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.67
Placings
1 Carte Blanche
2 Vee Rod
4 Ekstatique
Arawa Park
7th of 12
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Hasstobefast
3 Rheinberg
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. It's The Vibe (16) 7x545 58.5kg
J: Matthew CameronT: Andrew Forsman
|
10.03 | 3.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCambridge
5th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Kantra
2 Bourbon Cure
3 Outrival
Avondale
4th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
6.0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 Vadamos Star
2 Ozark
3 Super Gunn
Arawa Park
5th of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
2 Sternland
3 Bit Nosy
Ellerslie
7th of 15
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Pahi Lass
2 Illicit Miss
3 Cruisy Lass
Matamata
7th of 16
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
35.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Oxygen
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Well I Never
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Monbeau (7) 338x0 58.5kg
J: Courtney BarnesT: Ms S Houston
|
69.88 | 11.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
10th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.6
Flucs
52.70 -
Winning Time
2:15.61
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Takeiteasy
3 Black Cheetah
Te Aroha
8th of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:33.76
Placings
1 Brucie
2 Burcha
3 Tycoon Warrior
Te Aroha
3rd of 13
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
2:37.92
Placings
1 Cash Me Ousside
2 Led Zed
4 Burcha
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 Colin Oscopy
2 Cash Me Ousside
4 Zion Hill
Pukekohe Park
6th of 13
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
66
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Taumalolo
2 Haere Up
3 Roctheparty
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Afitusi (13) 09x98 58.5kg
J: Ashvin Goindasamy (a)T: Mrs R Masters
|
82.69 | 18.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
8th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.0
Flucs
47.70 -
Winning Time
2:15.61
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Takeiteasy
3 Black Cheetah
Hawera
9th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
1:43.69
Placings
1 Arbre Rouge
2 Blue Rata Queen
3 Jameson
Arawa Park
9th of 11
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
48.30 -
Winning Time
2:01.59
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Logan's Logic
3 Secret Key
Te Rapa
11th of 16
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
57.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Five Schillings
2 King Halston
3 Elusive Capital
Tauranga
7th of 9
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.69
Placings
1 Cinnamon Star
2 Brookbourne
3 Just Al
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Ima Jakkal (3) f0 58.5kg
J: Bridget GryllsT: G K Thomas
|
90.04 | 18.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvondale
12th of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
67
Margin
30.8
Flucs
42.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.80
Placings
1 Six Chouxta
2 Onezedbee
3 Black Cheetah
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rhodesian (14) f006x 58.5kg
J: Lisa AllpressT: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
20.21 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
6th of 13
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
39.80 -
Winning Time
2:04.71
Placings
1 Contemplation
2 Shadez
3 Ruhia
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
51.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 King Halston
2 Belle Of The Ball
3 Diosa Luna
Pukekohe Park
11th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Eyesonlyonme
2 Astron
3 Belle Of The Ball
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Queen Sarabi (15) x6996 56.5kg
J: N.rT: Amy Doran
|
50.24 | 7.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
6th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
2:15.61
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Takeiteasy
3 Black Cheetah
Avondale
9th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
2:25.90
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Smug
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Avondalay
2 Callissident
3 Dazzling Miss
Arawa Park
6th of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Dancing Sands
2 Bit Nosy
3 Potenza
Arawa Park
4th of 10
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Leading Man
2 Ozark
3 Beau Archers Rose
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Tried And True (8) f0 56.5kg
J: Rahul Beemud (a3.0)T: Team Rogerson
|
90.88 | 12.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCambridge
10th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
25.9
Flucs
44.30 -
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Dazzling Miss
2 Caerus
3 Abeyance
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Mokele Mbembe (17) 940x0 58.5kg
J: Lemmy Douglas (a3.0)T: Ms S Houston
|
108.62 | 20.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvondale
11th of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
24.4
Flucs
53.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.80
Placings
1 Six Chouxta
2 Onezedbee
3 Black Cheetah
Hastings
0 of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
0.0
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:58.54
Placings
1 He's Ric
2 Zac Brown
3 Black Eyed Sue
Awapuni
4th of 7
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
2900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
11.6
Flucs
37.30 -
Winning Time
3:32.83
Placings
1 Chief Sequoyah
2 Senassy
3 El Luchador
Ellerslie
9th of 11
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
68.5
Margin
29.1
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
2:38.49
Placings
1 Haere Up
2 Tycoon Warrior
3 Brucie
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
27/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
24.2
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.96
Placings
1 Rising Reward
2 Tavi With Me
3 Arabia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Outrival (2)
|
Scratched @ 08:05 26/06/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCambridge
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Kantra
2 Bourbon Cure
4 Brother Max
Cambridge
11th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.22
Placings
1 Loftys Gift
2 Casper
3 Flossyrosycandy
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Avondalay
2 Callissident
3 Dazzling Miss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Just Al (4)
|
Scratched @ 08:05 26/06/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
9th of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Vistown
2 Chancellor
3 Triple Money
Tauranga
10th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
1 Led Zed
2 Maktastic
3 Wilewink
Taupo
14th of 14
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
23.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:56.66
Placings
1 Primo Stella
2 Margaret Jean
3 Telling Tales
Tauranga
3rd of 9
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.69
Placings
1 Cinnamon Star
2 Brookbourne
4 Led Zed
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.14
Placings
1 Bo Jackson
2 Cinnamon Star
3 Jenny Kraig
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Te Poropiti (18)
|
Scratched @ 08:05 26/06/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
10th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Kerikeri
2 Matai Bay
3 Dream Force
Avondale
13th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
13.8
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
1 Narince
2 On The Prowl
3 Youledo
Tauranga
11th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
21.0
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
2:14.13
Placings
1 Asterix
2 Pearl Hart
3 Tavi With Me
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.88
Placings
1 Itz Aspen Colorado
2 Tavi With Me
3 Stallone
Ellerslie
4th of 12
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
2:13.85
Placings
1 White Noise
2 Regazzo
3 Arjay's Flight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Bodacious (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:05 26/06/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
11th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
63.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Avondalay
2 Callissident
3 Dazzling Miss
Te Rapa
12th of 12
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
84.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Stopalltheclocks
3 Vistock
Tauranga
14th of 14
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
47.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Covenant
2 El Bandolero
3 Ember Attack
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Burcha (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:05 26/06/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCambridge
8th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Kantra
2 Bourbon Cure
3 Outrival
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.22
Placings
1 Loftys Gift
2 Casper
3 Flossyrosycandy
Cambridge
10th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Legit
3 How Much For Cash
Pukekohe Park
10th of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.83
Placings
1 Privileged Son
2 Rocket Lad
3 Loquita
Tauranga
6th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
49.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.13
Placings
1 Asterix
2 Pearl Hart
3 Tavi With Me
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip