Rotorua
Macmillan Accountants Mdn
Distance: 1215m
Track: Heavy
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Willit J: Matthew Cameron | 5.80 | 7.10 | 5.60 |
1.90 | 1.80 | 1.70 | ||
2nd |
1. Teak J: Warren Kennedy | 2.70 | 2.20 | 2.50 |
3rd |
13. Florin J: Wiremu Pinn | 2.60 | 3.70 | 4.00 |
Exotics | ||||
Quinella | (4/1) | 19.00 | ||
Exacta | (4,1) | 38.30 | ||
Trifecta | (4,1,13) | 320.80 | ||
First Four | (4,1,13,11) | 2475.90 |
Race FormPre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Teak (10) 0x0x5 57.5kg
J: Warren KennedyT: Ms K A Hoskin
12 7.5 7 6.5 |
6.50 | 2.30 | 7.72 | 2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
5th of 12
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Niagara Sky
2 Kerbline
3 Delz Abeel
4 Summerston
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Foreign Affair
2 La Dulcin'Ee
3 Toa Haka
4 He's Platinum
Tauranga
11th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
16
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Livid Sky
2 Runninwiththedevil
3 Ladylou
4 Shaking Stevens
Tauranga
8th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
15.4
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Lupo Solitario
2 What You Wish For
3 Tears Of Victory
4 Loch Katrine
Avondale
2nd of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
36.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Fon Memories
3 King William
4 Geriatrix
Tauranga
5th of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Naval Anthem
2 Thunderhill
3 Ride Sally Ride
4 Antrim Coast
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Chahoo (2) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Triston Moodley(a2.0)T: Darryn & Briar Weatherley
9.5 7 7.5 8 |
8.00 | 2.60 | 8.45 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mallow (15) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Jasmine FawcettT: J C Collett
8.5 4.8 4.4 4.2 |
4.20 | 1.80 | 4.36 | 1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Willit (4) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Matthew CameronT: Debbie Sweeney
6.5 4.4 4.6 4.8 |
4.80 | 1.90 | 5.83 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Aspark Park (3) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: K R HercockT: C J Henderson
12 9.5 10 11 |
11.00 | 3.20 | 13.18 | 3.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Holy Moly (9) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Joe Nishizuka(a4.0)T: S Ralph
31 21 26 31 |
31 | 7.00 | 31.34 | 7.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Oban (14) 2976x 57.5kg
J: Kelly MyersT: Ms K D Nicholson
15 13 14 13 |
13.00 | 3.60 | 11.60 | 3.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
6th of 6
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.93
Placings
1 Provence
2 Alcaraz
3 Toblerone
4 City Girl
Tauranga
7th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Midnight Scandal
2 Sorghaghtani
3 Xrated
4 Son Of Sun
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 13
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 New Millennium
2 Champagne Linda
3 She Turns Heads
4 Misterkipchoge
Arawa Park
2nd of 7
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.65
Placings
1 Balzano
3 She Turns Heads
4 Just One
Taupo
7th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Suzuka
2 Finest Hour
3 Lise Paree
4 Sassy Lass
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Suited And Booted (5) 30x80 57.5kg
J: Sam SprattT: W P Hillis
20 17 18 19 |
19.00 | 4.80 | 17.27 | 4.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
10th of 10
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Electric Zou
2 Old Bill Bone
3 Not Straight Laced
4 Silkdegrees
Ruakaka
8th of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Hadid
2 La Parisienne
3 Balls Of Fire
4 Incanto Gold
Matamata
10th of 13
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Foxglove
2 Not Straight Laced
3 Swycho
4 King Of The North
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Quick Fire
2 Forever Young
4 Not Straight Laced
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Finest Hour (7) f2x57 55.5kg
J: Tayla Mitchell(a1.0)T: R R Manning
10 7 7.5 8 |
8.00 | 2.50 | 7.09 | 2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
7th of 12
Date
19/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Niagara Sky
2 Kerbline
3 Delz Abeel
4 Summerston
Cambridge
5th of 11
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Brynderwyn
2 Eight Lucky Prawns
3 Ready Eddie Go
4 Perugia
Taupo
2nd of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Suzuka
3 Lise Paree
4 Sassy Lass
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Florin (8) 1st Starter 55.5kg
J: Wiremu PinnT: K T Myers
15 9.5 10 11 |
11.00 | 3.20 | 12.86 | 4.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Tomoe Gozen (1) f99x0 55.5kg
J: Bailey Rogerson(a2.0)T: M G Forbes
34 26 34 41 |
41 | 9.00 | 45.94 | 12.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCambridge
11th of 11
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
34.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 Pharaoh's Dream
2 Electric Zou
3 Emmy Dazzler
4 Sibella
Te Rapa
9th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
15
Flucs
51.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Mafia Mamma
2 Full Moon Fever
3 Moet Down
4 Akenehi
Otaki
9th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
17.5
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Marotiri Molly
2 Smokeshow
3 Just Ben
4 Vavoom
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Enterprise Gem (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 03/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
13th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:55.16
Placings
1 Khanshe
2 Chantilly Lace
3 Moonlight Magic
4 It's Doris
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Spring Queen
2 Poetic Justice
3 Moonlight Magic
Arawa Park
4th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Bevanda
2 Malmaison
3 Carajillo
Riccarton Park
11th of 16
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.95
Placings
1 Seven Eleven
2 Buster Shaw
3 Aristocrat
4 Benji's Boy
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Boomtown Boy
2 Sheaf
3 Warlac
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Highly Vindicated
2 Windsor Castle
4 Hola Papi
Taupo
5th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Geriatrix
2 Beast Of Burden
3 Sonnet
4 Enthusiastic
Te Rapa
32nd of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
41.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Monday Melody
2 Glamour Tycoon
3 Still Bangon
4 Eloise
Ruakaka
6th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Winning Day
2 Charm Zafarm
3 Dancing Dream
4 Tide And Time
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Lupo Solitario
2 Glamour Tycoon
3 Mary Shan
4 Roadcone
Cambridge
2nd of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Lord Weyburn
3 Mivirgo
4 Satin Doll
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Tarzana (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 03/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Tiny Diamond
3 Kelp
4 Imnotaharley
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Silkdegrees (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 03/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Electric Zou
2 Old Bill Bone
3 Not Straight Laced
Taupo
3rd of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
1 Irish Legacy
2 Billy Lincoln
4 Confiance
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 You Say D'Orsay
2 Emilia Jane
3 Imperial Empress
4 She'Ll Be Right
Matamata
6th of 13
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Foxglove
2 Not Straight Laced
3 Swycho
4 King Of The North
Matamata
5th of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Quick Fire
2 Forever Young
3 Suited And Booted
4 Not Straight Laced
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Carajillo
4 Force Of Nature
Taupo
5th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Tanganyika
2 Rezeki
3 Blondie
4 Matakana Girl
Tauranga
7th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 About A Girl
2 Blondie
3 About Time
4 True Story
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
38.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Valentine
2 Fonsi
3 Sonnet
4 Sinhaman
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Midnight Monarch (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 03/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
8th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Livid Sky
2 Runninwiththedevil
3 Ladylou
4 Shaking Stevens
Taupo
10th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Molly Bloom
2 Smashing Sister
3 Awatere
4 Royal Ace
Matamata
9th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Red Sniper
2 Full Moon Fever
3 Smashing Sister
4 Moon Rocket
Taupo
4th of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
1 Zourion
2 Sako
3 Sky On Fire
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip