Rockhampton
Great Northern Capricornia Yearling Sale Qtis 34yo Classic
Distance: 1300m
Track: Soft5
Weather: Overcast
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Under The Cap J: Cody Collis | 6.00 | 6.70 | 5.50 | 6.60 |
6.50 | 2.00 | 2.30 | 2.60 | ||
2nd |
4. Track Tale J: Leslie Tilley | 2.40 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |
3rd |
1. Just Super J: R Wiggins | 1.90 | 2.10 | 2.20 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (2/4) | 19.30 | |||
Exacta | (2,4) | 46.60 | |||
Trifecta | (2,4,1) | 239.90 | |||
First Four | (2,4,1,14) | 7757.90 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Just Super (13) 2q1x3 61kg
J: R WigginsT: Nick Walsh
4.6 5.5 6 5.5 |
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Awol
3 Doubting Eye
4 Svindal
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Blue Kentucky Moon
4 Captain Fox
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
2 Thisland Is Myland
3 Best Song
4 Whoshotthemagician
Rockhampton
0 of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.23
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Janean
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Dollar Dollar
4 Eyewitness
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Media Scandal
3 Most Dazzling
4 Star Gamble
4 Kermantic
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 April In Augusta
2 No Going Back
3 Madame Odette
4 Zaher
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.54
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Lost In Transit
2 Standing Order
3 Casino Lord
4 My Snow Queen
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Maximum Output
2 Flaming Conquest
3 Beast Mode
4 Markwell Dreamer
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Ekaterina
3 Steady Ready
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Deb's Ellie
2 Better Rain
3 Kobe Lad
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Montana Night
3 Street Glory
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
2 Granite Prince
3 Still Ready
4 Primed For Victory
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
2 Pretty Slick
3 City Mission
4 Sweet Jina
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
2 Tycoon Fury
3 Not Another
4 Diamond Money
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
3 Tycoon Fury
4 Diamond Money
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Ekaterina
3 Exo Lady
4 Clairvue Molly
Mackay
2nd of 6
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
3 City Mission
4 She's Winning
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
2 Merida's Bow
3 Jamesatelli
4 Peter The Piper
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
2 Diamond Money
3 Dovi's Day
4 Secret Quality
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.64
Placings
2 Step This Way
3 Ikigai Star
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
3 Sammiballerina
4 Pinocchio Lass
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
2 Zipping Irish
3 Forty Four Flyer
4 So Noble
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Under The Cap (5) 1130x 58kg
J: Cody CollisT: S W Kendrick
6.5 6 5.5 6 |
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
1 Jungle Beat
3 Bencoolen
4 Rocky Rebel
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Kudu
2 Mr Encore
4 Persevere
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:55.48
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Ostermeier
3 Esky
4 Northern Decree
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Menazzi
2 Aswaat
4 Jac The Great
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
2 Starhattan
3 Shadow Goddess
4 Dollar Dollar
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.25 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
2 Dollar Dollar
3 Nasha
4 Matador
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
3 Ready By Design
4 Diasonic
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Unconventionallady
2 Vana Star
4 Nasha
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Houston Rocket
3 Cradle Of Life
4 Valantino Roc
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Paienbara
2 Roadtrip
3 I Am Artie
4 Prepotent
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Rovers Pepper
3 Most Impressive
4 Colleagues
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Montana Night
3 Street Glory
4 Just Super
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
3 Red Top
4 Tapildoodledo
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
2 Roger Express
3 Berakahquinn
4 Maralah
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
3 Slick Shooter
4 Super Shares
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Skippy
2 Bold Hussar
4 Sand And Ocean
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.50
Placings
1 Deep Undercover
2 Ever So Clever
3 Sand And Ocean
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Valtino
3 Mr Encore
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Boom Torque
3 Perfect Night Out
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ringer's Reward (12) 22036 57kg
J: Emily LangT: K R Kemp
5 4.6 4.4 4.2 |
4.20 | 1.60 | 4.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Showdra
2 Red Defcon
3 Transatlantic
4 Ichiban
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Gospel Girl
4 Ready To Pardon
Gold Coast
11th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Kesalul
3 Red Defcon
4 Trifling
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 My Spy
3 Shamedy
4 No Better Time
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Fortuneer
3 Jukebox In Siberia
4 Coney Island Baby
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Chrysaor
4 Deep Respect
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Betterletmedance
4 The Player
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Soo Sweet
2 Torque I Tee
4 What A Weekend
Eagle Farm
15th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Snapback
3 Chrysaor
4 Miss Joelene
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 Hyde Park
2 Purveyor
4 Encoder
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
2 Abounding
3 Trifling
4 Boom Master
Doomben
1st of 4
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
2 Spicy Legend
3 Conquistadores
4 Himeji
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Tricketeer
4 Zelgaria
Doomben
9th of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Mishani Gangster
3 Spin Doctor
4 Trifling
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Within Reason
3 Rubaahy
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
2 Mishani Aviator
3 Betty Beers
4 Zou Zou Zoeia
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Chrysaor
2 Shamedy
3 Boomster
4 Mishani Twilight
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Mishani Gangster
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Mishani Flash
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Track Tale (11) 211x3 56.5kg
J: Leslie TilleyT: Ricky Vale
5 5.5 6 |
6.00 | 1.95 | 7.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
3rd of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Aidenabet
4 Acoustix
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Svindal
3 Top Spy
4 Isis Carmella
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
1 Princess Tenko
3 Namazu
4 Santorini Summer
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:15.72
Placings
2 Shamedy
3 Harch Road
4 He's The One
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
2 Canny Be Better
3 Top Spy
4 Nic Me Some
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Janean
3 Nic Me Some
4 Act Of Royalty
Mackay
11th of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
1.95 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Real Key
2 Microwave Jenny
3 Schatzi
4 McNair
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
2 Flying Shamus
3 Stronach
4 Nic Me Some
Yeppoon
2nd of 5
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Freckle Rock
3 Persevere
4 Material Mistress
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.43
Placings
2 Onomatopoeia
3 Mistrey Emperor
Rockhampton
2nd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Sunnycoast
3 I'M Bluey
4 Forcesome
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.28 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Sunnycoast
3 Chucka Dummy
4 Bright Bean
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
2 In Evidence
3 Dragon's Snip
4 Leibert Lass
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
2.05 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
2 Divine Sienna
3 Karakaroo
4 Sergeant's Pride
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
2 Karakaroo
3 Oovii
4 Mount Margaret
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Flaming Homer (8) 48113 54kg
J: A LaytT: Tim Cook
31 41 31 41 |
41 | 8.50 | 48.4 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
3rd of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.16
Placings
1 Cold Power
2 Smart Thinker
4 Tennagain
Townsville
1st of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
2 Ellie's Dream
3 Bradshaw
4 No Love Lost
Townsville
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
2 Freddy Barbarossa
3 Victory For Us
4 Tennagain
Mackay
8th of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Nano Star
2 Airit
3 Chatilly
4 Queenslander
Bowen
4th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.95
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Answering
2 Ellie's Dream
3 Make It Flashy
Home Hill
2nd of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Bringyaticket
3 Golden Charles
4 Fav's Flyer
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 It's Gerry
2 Mishani Jewel
3 Kingmate
Mareeba
6th of 6
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Rose Of Athens
2 Masared
3 I Love Rock'N'Roll
4 Acctories
Bowen
4th of 6
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Golden Athena
2 Boomalina
3 Mishani Jewel
Townsville
5th of 6
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Freddy Barbarossa
2 Fodor
3 City Mission
4 Wicked Chance
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Sweet Jina
2 Tequila Dancer
3 Executive Stress
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Pretty Slick
2 City Mission
4 Twisted Sister
Mackay
3rd of 6
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Money Muncher
2 Heroic Knight
4 Mission House
Twin Hills
1st of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
2 Milky Rocket
3 Niksicko
4 Mishani Jewel
Yeppoon
3rd of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Money Muncher
2 Pinocchio Lass
4 Mishani Jewel
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
2 Mishani Rebound
3 Mission House
4 Mishani Jewel
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Just Super
2 Diamond Money
3 Dovi's Day
Mackay
8th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Betterdeel
2 Secret Quality
3 Mishani Jewel
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Better Rain
2 She's Winning
3 Craiglea Izzy
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Street Glory
2 Anjuvy
3 Olympic Motto
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 She's Winning
3 Heroic Knight
4 Para Park Makeup
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Hussy Empress (4) 7375x 54kg
J: J ByrneT: Paul Butterworth
18 21 15 14 |
15.00 | 3.70 | 14.10 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Skirt The Law
2 Press Link
3 Purveyor
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Don't Cha Wish
3 Catalan Comet
4 Within Reason
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.09
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Shy Guy
3 Felix The Scat
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
3 Shy Guy
4 Encoder
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Red Defcon
4 Encubierto
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Red Defcon
3 Capital Cee
4 Bobby Shiraz
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
2 Born To Be Alive
3 Miss Biittersweet
4 Magic Of Millo
Beaudesert
3rd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 All Valour
2 Mister Selfie
4 Maltali
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Borrelli
2 Jackiedowntheline
4 Gold Prince
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Venturer
2 On The Tightrope
3 Instagood
4 Tommy's Girl
Rockhampton
8th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Sunnycoast
2 Track Tale
3 I'M Bluey
4 Forcesome
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Mishani Metallic
2 Galway Hussler
3 We Girls
4 Frozen Miss
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:46.63
Placings
1 Speedy Macho
2 Miley's Memory
3 Assymetry
4 Mos Out
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.15
Placings
2 Real Deal Neo
3 Send The Money
4 All Valour
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Hinata
3 Girls In Pearls
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Robust Boy (3) 571x3 54kg
J: Jackson MurphyT: Sileas Green
17 19 21 26 |
21 | 4.80 | 26.6 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Desert Koby
2 Shezapearler
4 Para Park Chance
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Shezapearler
2 April Love
4 Brand New
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.65 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
2 Moon Over Matilda
3 Lady Act
4 Divine Halo
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.06
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Mount Margaret
2 Cherry Rose
3 Monday Choice
4 Eyes Are Lion
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.02
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 The Blonde Goddess
2 Mount Margaret
3 Erroneous
4 Monday Choice
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
1 Chucka Dummy
2 Donmore Girl
4 Our Benefit
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
2 Spot The Dot
3 Harsh Truth
4 Wild Child
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Bush Diamond
2 Shezapearler
3 Swift Step
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Skreatch (7) 77x15 54kg
J: Bailey WheelerT: Ms Z Hohn
21 31 41 51 |
61 | 13.00 | 64.4 | 12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
5th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Oligarchy
2 Fight In The Dog
3 Acoustix
4 Flying Shamus
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
2 Aolani
3 Miss Shalaa
4 Silent Angel
Inverell
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.11
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Flying Banjo
2 Abb Roy
3 Cowgirl Lilly
4 My Sonny's Faith
Coffs Harbour
7th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.09
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Come On Eileen
2 Cynic
3 All Too Holy
4 Heavenly Hillie
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
2 The Young Years
3 I'M Picturesque
4 Temple Of Gold
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Street Teen
2 Spirit Of Mac
3 Friend In Need
4 Hydroelectric
Grafton
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 My Mum's Toyboy
2 Draft Day
4 Bunnamagoo
Lismore
5th of 5
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Gerety
3 Smart Recognition
4 Written Fame
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Sunnycoast
2 Track Tale
3 I'M Bluey
4 Forcesome
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Eloheh
3 She's Got Teeth
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.58
Placings
1 Harbour Gold
2 Divine Bene
3 Rush Hour
4 Edge Of Midnight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. The Hairdresser (2) f14x1 54kg
J: Justin P StanleyT: Clinton Taylor
4.4 4.6 4.8 5 |
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 Nic Me Some
3 Skylight Song
4 Whakamiharo
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
2 Tom Rocks
3 Aleaco
Mackay
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Roman Queen
3 Imperium
4 Wolf Point
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Desert Koby
3 Ruby Scarlet
4 Sunshine Ruby
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.85
Placings
2 Agnes Waters
3 Spiccato
4 Monday Choice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. I'm Bluey (10) 4243x 53kg
J: S T CollettT: Clinton Taylor
16 18 16 15 |
15.00 | 3.70 | 18.60 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Arbat
2 Fine Shot
3 Rumbling Boy
4 In Evidence
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Ranrahrah
2 Power Of Katie
4 Lonhy's Fabre
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Knowitall Jack
2 Devil Kick
4 Rock 'N' Sol
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Gulf Of Sidra
3 Lynric Lass
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Mishani Maverick
3 Orca
4 Chucka Dummy
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.05
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Fine Shot
2 Bold Comic
3 Mishani Maverick
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.0
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Fine Shot
2 Dragon's Snip
4 Mistrey Emperor
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Sunnycoast
2 Track Tale
4 Forcesome
Mackay
1st of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
2 Divine Sienna
3 Steaming Sun
4 Outback Step
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Acres Away
3 Mishani Twilight
4 Mount Margaret
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
2 Acres Away
3 In Evidence
4 Louie Greystar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Takeru (1) 7x155 53kg
J: W G SatherleyT: L F Birchley
31 41 31 26 |
26 | 6.00 | 26.9 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Torovista
2 Warby
3 Cunnamulla Fella
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Sheezalittletorque
3 Para Park Chance
4 Gilbert's Gold
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
2 Doubting Eye
3 Love My Louis
4 Kamarcher
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Funny Money
2 Ivanov
4 Blue Swimmer
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
2 Divine Sienna
3 Divine Kamehalani
4 Andiron
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Dawn Party
2 Pow Now
4 Bold Rouge
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Fleur De Vie
2 Flawless Ambition
3 Puzzle Designer
4 Terrona
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Real Statement
2 El Of A Senorita
3 Sensationabull
4 Ikigai Star
Bell
4th of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Outback Playboy
2 Beyondtastic
3 Dabildoya
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 Step This Way
2 Sirene
4 Soaring Spirit
Yeppoon
3rd of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Diamond Money
2 Sirene
4 Googaz
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Van Nuys
2 Matriarch Rose
4 Let Rip
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Yes To Excess
2 Caesaris
3 Deferential
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Primed For Victory
2 Guru Class
3 Ashmolean
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Bend And Snap
2 Mr Encore
3 Cluster's Rein
Rockhampton
12th of 16
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Sammiballerina
2 Zipping Irish
3 Street Glory
Monto
2nd of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Balut
3 Breaker Breaker
4 Qwick
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Yiska
2 Kayleen
3 Strong Like Bull
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
1 Dominance
2 Titian Goddess
3 Gerrymander
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Allude
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.27
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Gerrymander
3 Bag Of Whitt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Eyes Are Lion (9) 47721 52kg
J: Melea CastleT: Joshua Manzelmann
61 71 81 101 |
151 | 31 | 107 | 14.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
2 Kaisa
3 Cyber Jam
4 Ice Bound
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Hangin' Around
3 Flying Maple
4 Snuggle Bang Yahoo
Mackay
7th of 13
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Divine Sienna
2 Only One Look
3 Kaisa
4 Naheightkay
Mackay
7th of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 In Evidence
2 Acres Away
3 Fine Shot
4 He's The One
Bowen
4th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Well Rested
2 Gabby's Ready
3 Fairybower Flyer
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
15.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 My Spy
2 Ringer's Reward
3 Shamedy
4 No Better Time
Townsville
3rd of 13
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Wemyss
2 Gabby's Ready
4 Keep On Running
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
14.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.72
Placings
1 Viennawaitsforyou
2 Just Bingo
4 All Powered Up
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.72
Placings
1 Track Tale
2 Shamedy
3 Harch Road
4 He's The One
Home Hill
3rd of 9
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Jazz Worthy
2 Mishani Cruise
4 Mishani Twilight
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Donmore Girl
2 Mishani Cruise
3 He's The One
4 Our Benefit
Rockhampton
4th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.44
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Mount Margaret
2 Cherry Rose
3 Monday Choice
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Bringyaticket
3 Mount Margaret
4 Grovers Prediction
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.60 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Mister Selfie
2 Mishani Twilight
3 Mishani Tycoon
Mackay
4th of 8
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Sunnycoast
2 Dirt Cheap
3 Mishani Aviator
Mackay
4th of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Mishani Aviator
2 Sergeant's Pride
3 Chucka Dummy
Mackay
7th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Acres Away
2 In Evidence
3 Alloutatime
4 Shezapearler
Mackay
8th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Acres Away
2 I'M Bluey
3 Mishani Twilight
4 Mount Margaret
Townsville
6th of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Hey Bull
2 Gabby's Ready
3 Turn Bird
4 Hit The Road
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Lertcon
2 Alloutatime
3 In Evidence
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. The Last Saga (6) 83401 52kg
J: Tahlia FenlonT: A R Jenkinson
71 81 91 101 |
201 | 41 | 149.1 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
2 Whatjeudoin'
3 Azure De Lago
4 Flamenco Rose
Mackay
11th of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Spring Valley
2 Ellie's Dream
3 Steaming Sun
4 Fulmen
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Goldschlager
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Aleaco
2 Harch Road
4 Lynric Lass
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
2 Doubting Eye
3 Love My Louis
4 Kamarcher
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Windsong
2 Airit
3 El Of A Senorita
Rockhampton
8th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.74
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
2 General Wolffe
3 April Love
4 Glowsticks
Rockhampton
6th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.47
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Parisian Lady
2 Rose Of Taormina
3 Skymaster
4 Yubetido
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Beyond Star
2 Glowsticks
3 Luvin' Our Grace
Yeppoon
6th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 I'M Pinker
2 Dragon's Snip
3 Rubunkar
4 Valentina Express
Yeppoon
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Better Off Single
4 Secret Sonnets
Rockhampton
7th of 15
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Star Prince
2 Doom Diva
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 The Eighth I Am
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Sizzling Samurai
2 Star Prince
3 Ruby Sparkles
Rockhampton
12th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
12
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Cannon Hill
2 Our Heart Throb
3 Patti 'N' Fay
4 Ruby Sparkles
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Cardano
2 Pinocchio Lass
4 Alcamo Beach
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Regal Field
3 Potestas
4 Little Miss Belle
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Yandoobie
3 Annie's Top
4 Azure De Lago
Rockhampton
9th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
12.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Pretty Slick
2 Mia's Dream
3 Sweet Jina
4 Minokawa
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Falsetto
2 Pretty Slick
3 Palace House
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Arbat (14)
|
Scratched @ 13:47 17/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 Fine Shot
3 Rumbling Boy
4 In Evidence
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Shezapearler
2 April Love
3 Robust Boy
4 Brand New
Yeppoon
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.15
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Adam's Apple
2 Body And Soul
3 Soften It Up
Emerald
1st of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
2 Astra Wally
3 Chargrill
4 Soften It Up
Yeppoon
7th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Leibert Lass
2 Erroneous
3 The Cranoch
4 Switch And Slide
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Shootingoffthehand
3 Let's Go Then
4 Magnusdottir
Yeppoon
5th of 5
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Papasito
2 Sheza Ready
3 Balexia
4 Lady Longpockets
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Skirt The Law
2 Torque I Tee
4 Mishani Perfection
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 Tengun Ready
3 French Story
4 Yanit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip