Pinjarra Park
Alcoa - Building Strong Communities Maiden
Distance: 1300m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Diamond Light J: Laqdar Ramoly | 6.50 | 7.50 | 6.50 | 7.30 |
8.00 | 1.60 | 1.40 | 1.60 | ||
2nd |
5. Watch Me Rock J: William Pike | 1.04 | 1.00 | 1.04 | |
3rd |
2. Coventry Reef J: Lucy Fiore | 3.00 | 3.10 | 3.50 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (12/5) | 2.80 | |||
Exacta | (12,5) | 11.50 | |||
Trifecta | (12,5,2) | 59.20 | |||
First Four | (12,5,2,14) | 904.40 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. West Coast Warrior (13) 0x858 58kg
J: Craig StaplesT: P H Jordan
26 31 |
34 | 3.80 | 48 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Grand Reserve
2 Trio
3 Agrabah
4 Pull The Trigger
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Sabbatical Silk
2 Win To Retire
3 Zenique
4 Western Power
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Papavero Princess
2 My Hidden Universe
3 Western Power
4 Hard Rocker
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Dreamstock
2 Intervention
3 Linden's Gold
4 Dark Looks
Northam
4th of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Royal Splendour
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Petrouchka
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.59
Placings
1 Don't Trust Judas
3 Lova Session
4 The Mighty Butch
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Indie Ruler
3 Don't Trust Judas
4 Mystery Bullet
Pinjarra
8th of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 All Fun
2 Iffublush
3 Sabbatical Silk
4 Guard The Greek
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.97
Placings
1 Quillow
2 Crystal Rose
4 Makes The Cut
Northam
4th of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Antique Miss
2 Whaitiri
3 Le Grand Jeu
Pinjarra
6th of 16
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Perfect Bubbles
2 Kisses From Kelly
3 Dark Missile
4 Citino
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:43.07
Placings
1 Juan Won One
3 Beauty Queen
4 Xaar's Goddess
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Manhattan Strip
3 Slavica
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Military Power
2 Dark Missile
3 Ima Single Gal
4 Big Noter
Belmont Park
12th of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Fine Touch
2 Covert Rose
3 Lonesome Dove
4 Valorem
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.86
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Yarralea
3 Megami
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Tallangatta
3 Campfire Jack
4 Ocean Avenue
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 French Chill
2 Pio Kerri
4 Allworkandnoplay
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Argent Sauvage
2 Let Them All Talk
3 Prince I Think
4 Sheer Magnum
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Work In Progress
4 Enchanting Sound
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.88
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Major Max
2 Swim Through
3 Bird's The Word
4 The Desert Fox
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
2 Missile Storm
3 Village Girl
4 Justa Lil Faith
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Smile Alot
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 El Patron
4 Mine Host
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Fashion Stakes
2 Truevinsky
4 No Peer
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.67
Placings
1 Reel Themoff
2 Street Parade
4 Admiration Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Coventry Reef (6) 2260x 58kg
J: Lucy FioreT: Ms R Nairn
17 21 20 21 |
19.00 | 2.50 | 24.1 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Snip Of Aces
2 Cosmic Chaos
3 De Bang
4 Mazzetti
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
7.38
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Flash Paddy
2 Fioreyes
3 Killarney
4 Guess Who's Back
Bunbury
6th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.56
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Killarney
4 The Roan Ranger
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.77
Placings
1 Henry Has Spoken
3 Flash Paddy
4 Whaitiri
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.34
Placings
1 Icebergs
3 Killarney
4 Whaitiri
Northam
8th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.25
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
2 Major Mario
3 Jaz Session
4 Icebergs
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Run Rupi Run
2 Miss Graphene
3 Sassy Skye
4 Stressario
Northam
8th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Moshuko
2 Bulls Eye Perfect
3 Aspro De Grece
4 Vital Friendship
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Black For Cash
3 Jive King
4 Mister Popcorn
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Wicked Cool
3 More Likely
4 Milyeannup
Northam
6th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Garden Quartz
2 The Rush
3 Prophet And Power
4 Our Nemesis
Northam
4th of 11
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Who Be Whatee
2 Our Nemesis
3 Garden Quartz
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Balayage Babe
3 Spirit Of Gerry
4 Ortabearockstar
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 15
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Sheer Magnum
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Big Bell
4 A Better Tomorrow
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Arid
2 Salary Man
3 King Hallowell
4 Marri Martini
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Rockaria
3 Call It A Loan
4 Coin Flip
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Hooah Havana
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.79
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Romantic Ruler
4 Stevie's May
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
19.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Mack Mack
3 Warralea Diamond
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.00
Placings
1 Galaxy Aces
2 Rose Of Denmark
3 Manavendra
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Findout (14) f8 58kg
J: Jarrad NoskeT: G L Carige
101 |
151 | 14.00 | 152.4 | 19.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
8th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Pin Deep
2 Crippalenko
3 Sheeza Sheila
4 Diego Dynamite
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Speak To Me
2 Spectacular Park
3 Rustic Rose
4 The Big Galoot
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Watch Me Rock (8) f25x 57.5kg
J: William PikeT: G & A Williams
1.26 1.26 1.24 1.26 |
1.26 | 1.02 | 1.30 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
2 Dreamtime Jean
3 Sirius Storm
4 The Good Harv
Ascot
5th of 15
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.84
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Alaskan
3 Kings Call
4 Bill Selects
Pinjarra
2nd of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Just Adorabelle
3 Playball
4 Think Of God
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Wattelse
3 She Is God
4 Quiet American
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Mythical Miss
2 Royal Escort
4 Macciateau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Devils I (4) 04545 57.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porterT: A G Durrant
31 41 31 |
41 | 4.40 | 39.9 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
5th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:01.20
Placings
1 Miss Anonymity
2 Manzor Magic
3 Candlelight Sherif
4 Who'D A Thought It
Mingenew
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 I'M On
2 Hero In The Wind
3 Glyda
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Pure Chino
2 Holy Spy
3 Zero Dawn
4 Diverse
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Sensessional
2 My Hidden Universe
3 Faraway Bay
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.64
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Elite Fashions
2 Papavero Princess
3 Western Power
4 Queensland Diesel
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Dubai's Daughter
2 Dancin' Devil
3 Bondi's Future
4 Golden Dore
Northam
11th of 12
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.2
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Allegro Sonata
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Mr Bling
4 Jive King
Northam
6th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Collective
2 Look Here Punk
3 My Affliction
4 Pat Has Spoken
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Moorditj Boy
2 Snippy Which
4 Sonic Ruler
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Extreme Love
3 No Bid
4 Scorpion Ruler
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.03
Placings
1 Rubick Lass
2 Snippy Which
4 She Is God
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Keggs Later (5) 0480x 57.5kg
J: Alan KennedyT: A W Maley
101 |
151 | 14.00 | 178.1 | 19.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Orenji
2 Battle Shots
3 Snip Of Gossip
4 Weapons Hot
Northam
12th of 14
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.94
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Our Nemesis
2 Dark Missile
3 Rocket Storm
4 Heartford House
Northam
8th of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
15.41
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Guarding Heaven
2 Stylish Lord
3 Duo Muso
4 Starating
Northam
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Playing Games
2 Magic Belle
3 Riseanfall
Northam
11th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Charlie Jane
2 Bolta
3 Made In Mexico
4 Miss Rockjoy
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Kings Salute
2 Kermit's Luck
3 One Punch
4 Just Leroy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Outside The Flags (7) f07x 57.5kg
J: Chris ParnhamT: Luke Fernie
21 26 31 41 |
51 | 5.00 | 56.1 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
4th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.64
Placings
1 Hit The Jackpot
2 Plato Or Plomo
3 Missmet
Northam
7th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Playing Games
2 Magic Belle
3 Riseanfall
4 Keggs Later
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 All Play
2 Gold Vancouver
3 Playing Games
4 Gokana
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.25
Placings
1 Cocktail Party
3 Riseanfall
4 Spread The Rumour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ton Of Grunt (9) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Troy TurnerT: Rhys Radford
20 21 26 |
26 | 3.10 | 34.4 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Playball
2 Highland Flair
3 Lifeisbutadream
4 Kings Salute
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Jaz Session
2 Holdout
3 Hanoi Miss
4 Claireann
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Rocking Gem
2 Chop Suey
3 Pushover
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Cruise To Rio
3 Favaios
4 Grinder
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.31
Placings
1 Grace Rose
2 Barney's World
3 No Hands
4 Lemmor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. On Guard M'lady (2) 7598x 56kg
J: Holly WatsonT: Ms K Kersley
61 81 91 101 |
151 | 14.00 | 122 | 19.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
8th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
9.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.17
Placings
1 Asarka
2 Stella Campania
3 Rockabye Bonny
4 Royal Glory
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.78
Placings
1 Mucho Bene
2 Asarka
3 Social Impact
4 Cohen's Pan
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
1 Baracap
2 Manitoba
3 Mucho Bene
4 Royal Glory
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.45
Placings
1 Pin Maher
2 Manitoba
3 Social Impact
4 Prince Imortall
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Boy Blue
2 I Love Your Smile
3 Whaitiri
4 Nyet
Pinjarra
9th of 13
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Ace Command
2 Full Of Merit
3 Lova Session
4 Juruena Gold
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Deetea
2 Awesome Rival
3 Starring Knight
4 La Dette
Pinjarra
4th of 8
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.90
Placings
1 Kia Ora Jewel
2 Devil Girl
3 Miss Intention
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.59
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Tiger Move
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:28.19
Placings
1 Idle Star
2 Demerits Pride
3 Devil Girl
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Serviceman
2 Supportive
4 The Dominican
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Garden Quartz
3 Hart Trader
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Sweet Tea
2 Skittish
3 Here For The Party
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Queen's Gift
2 Western Knight
3 Valency
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Civvy Street
2 Lighthouse Ed
3 Mr Thunderman
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Tipsy Angel
3 Valency
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Diamond Light (1) 58x42 55.5kg
J: Laqdar RamolyT: M Nash
8 7.5 7 6.5 |
6.50 | 1.45 | 7.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 15
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Hanoi Miss
3 Dug Another Hole
4 Winning Shuffle
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Liberty Dame
3 Aussie Euro
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Cap Cavour
2 Westcoast Express
3 King Kawana
4 Play The Bluff
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Firm Talk
2 Think Quick
3 Grace Rose
4 Santeria
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
13.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:27.22
Placings
1 Hoba Meteor
2 Wayne The Pain
3 Choixway
4 Happy As Larry
Northam
5th of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Sky View
2 Toni's Spirit
3 Crombie
4 Birthday Ballot
Northam
8th of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
2 Storm Leader
3 Bravo Centurion
4 Schnoots
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Sixtyslabs
2 Bird On A Wire
4 Millie Jane
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Bondi Plunge
3 Chewing The Fat
4 Mirrorschino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Deep Discretion (11) f4x4 55.5kg
J: Joseph AzzopardiT: D R Harrison
9.5 11 12 13 |
14.00 | 2.10 | 15.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
4th of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Jaz Session
2 Kings Honour
3 Universal Hotness
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
2 Universal Hotness
3 True Player
4 Runaway Winston
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Mystery Bullet
2 Brave Shot
4 Mystical Lass
Northam
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Silver Eye
2 Just So Sassy
3 Prinsessa Anja
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Maschino Moon
2 Dublin Red
3 Sheeza Sheila
4 Striking Fella
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Lord Shiva
2 All Too Blue
3 Pleasure Cruise
4 Martini Sunrise
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Made In Mexico
2 Dialling
4 Royal Toronado
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Auspicious
2 Lost City
3 Garrison Boy
4 Terratif
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Lucky Trade
4 Mythical Miss
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.19
Placings
1 Guarding Heaven
2 Twist Of Gold
3 Bondi Bubbles
4 Mythical Miss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Absolute Weapon (3) f7x64 55.5kg
J: Brad ParnhamT: Misty Bazeley
31 41 51 61 |
81 | 7.50 | 61 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
2 Patrionic Star
3 Make Mine Super
Narrogin
6th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 Lady Ducati
2 Percussion Prince
3 Brave Shot
4 Baywatch Boy
Narrogin
7th of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.78
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
1 Novatorio
2 Undercover Sniper
3 War Tactics
4 Samaras Joy
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Shasfa
2 Hostile Talk
4 Royal Law
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Forever Boy
2 Ironclad Boy
3 Full Of Life
4 Queen Nardi
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.53
Placings
1 Twigger
2 Drag Machine
4 Gets The Girls
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Imperial Frontier (10)
|
Scratched @ 12:19 17/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsperance
10th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Sister Kate
2 Paradise Star
3 Pert Remarks
4 True Chance
Bendigo
11th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
15.3
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
1 So Sleek
2 Kerkorian
3 Lady Beryl
4 Squaw
Ballarat Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12.2
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Stardom Awaayts
2 Parvati Party
3 Copper Creek
4 McKinsey
Kilmore
8th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Miss Jenni Lynn
2 Jordy Girl
3 Zartamay
4 Eureka Storm
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Long Wait (12)
|
Scratched @ 10:08 18/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
6th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Sergeant Whipp
2 Olivia'Smemumma
3 Tempting Star
4 Hotlips Lill
York
4th of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Orchilla
2 Heartford House
3 Duo Muso
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Rubirock
2 Devil Girl
3 Big Bell
4 He's Archie
Mt Barker
4th of 13
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Mine Host
2 Aramat
3 Win To Retire
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Prancing In Milan
2 Proportrait
3 Promised Bride
4 Thehorseman
Mt Barker
8th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Star In Time
2 Mine Host
3 Talking Heads
4 Safe Rappa
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 I Love Your Smile
3 Pacific Lady
4 Denali Girl
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Goulue
3 Secret Attire
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip