Pakenham
Evergreen Turf Maiden Plate
Distance: 1600m
Track: Synthetic
Weather: Overcast
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Mandara Sun J: Logan Mcneil | 26.00 | 25.50 | 21.10 | 25.80 |
31.00 | 5.30 | 4.40 | 4.60 | ||
2nd |
8. Futatsu J: Damian Lane | 1.04 | 1.10 | 1.10 | |
3rd |
1. Just Landed J: Jamie Mott | 1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (12/8) | 23.80 | |||
Exacta | (12,8) | 94.00 | |||
Trifecta | (12,8,1) | 253.90 | |||
First Four | (12,8,1,9) | 2317.90 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Just Landed (7) 746x2 59.5kg
J: Jamie MottT: Ms C Alderson
4.8 3.8 3.9 4 |
4.20 | 1.40 | 4.90 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Twinkle Van Winkle
3 Culloden Moor
4 Vortexia
Stony Creek
6th of 11
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.03
Placings
1 Mizz Isle
2 Atteindre
3 Maggie's Son
4 Obverse
Mornington
4th of 7
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.25
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.79
Placings
1 Genrichero
2 Stupendous
3 Quadtratic
Mornington
7th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Hello World
2 Joon Ho
3 Genrichero
4 Art Critic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rough Edges (8) 98407 59.5kg
J: Jason MaskiellT: C G Murray
101 91 81 |
91 | 9.00 | 118.7 | 12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
7th of 11
Date
23/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Akitu
2 Muktamil
3 Party Whip
4 Palace Winter
Traralgon
2nd of 4
Date
13/Jun/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.10
Placings
1 Rabbit Stu
3 Moonlight Image
4 A Tom Bowler
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
24/May/24
Distance
2080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
40.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:09.38
Placings
1 Disco Prince
2 Linas Reel
3 Our Bonnio Miss
4 Outspeed
Moe
4th of 9
Date
14/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Ten Downing Street
2 Boom Bang
3 Beautiful View
Sale
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 De Venus
2 Cyclone Cara
3 Ze Bee Nine
4 Rebillyous
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Zoomed
2 Do You Deal
3 Starton
4 Mexican Fiddler
Woolamai
4th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Bunkerdown
2 Heritage Dance
3 Mr Ripple
Prairie
6th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Myzah
2 Crackle Cause
3 Don'Tstoplaughing
4 Mishani Platinum
Richmond
5th of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Dawn Rebel
2 Mishani Platinum
3 Don'Tstoplaughing
4 Crackle Cause
Mt Isa
7th of 10
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Fields Of Red
2 Gulf Of Aqaba
3 Betcha Baby
4 Orcus
McKinlay
5th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Great Iam
2 Don'Tstoplaughing
3 Zoufire
4 Colonel Von Trapp
Cloncurry
6th of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Bitterblue
2 Nanna Bax
3 Colonel Von Trapp
4 Great Iam
Sale
14th of 14
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
18.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Asteroidea
2 Girasol
3 Sister Vianney
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Share The Dream (9) 9x803 59.5kg
J: Brad RawillerT: Simon Zahra
21 31 26 31 |
31 | 4.20 | 31 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
3rd of 9
Date
16/May/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Tarshin
2 Just Like Hank
4 My Schieller Wood
Mornington
14th of 14
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
26
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:32.41
Placings
1 Galan
2 Ginger Sweet
3 Mexican Fiddler
4 Son Of Grace
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Crystanado
2 Catch A Break
3 Parnassus
4 O'Donna
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Aztec State
2 Roll On High
3 Savatoff
4 Et Tu Brute
Seymour
7th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Naval Force
2 Usk Valley
3 You Oughta Know
4 Royal Infantry
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Summer Sizzling (12) 54x00 59.5kg
J: Koby JenningsT: F Stockdale
101 |
101 | 11.00 | 155.6 | 18.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Twinkle Van Winkle
2 Just Landed
3 Culloden Moor
4 Vortexia
Moe
10th of 11
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
1 Themoonsaballoon
2 Injair
3 Red Rocky
4 Wolf Club
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 4
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Brasada
2 Star Ruler
3 Eagle Warrior
Mt Isa
4th of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
1 Key To The Zou
2 Revved Up Ready
3 Stillwater
Richmond
5th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Shesabomb
2 Key To The Zou
3 Don'Tstoplaughing
4 Stillwater
Bedourie
5th of 5
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.45 -
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Exgames
2 Mr Evans
3 Dispute
4 Shezablast
Birdsville
3rd of 11
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 Lip Sip Suk
2 Dispute
4 Ben Stars
Aramac
5th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 I Am Jimmy
2 Dispute
3 I'M Free
4 Buckleys
Morven
2nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Lord Lobster
3 Ready Made
4 Piccolo Nikki
Longreach
7th of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Plums Akimbo
2 Valiant Joan
3 Hot Rod Jack
4 Purple Song
Longreach
2nd of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Aussie Mythology
3 Hot Rod Jack
4 Windom
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Mishani Jewel
2 Heroic Knight
3 Pinocchio Lass
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.91
Placings
1 Vana Star
2 Angel Above
3 Heroic Knight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sun Halo (14) 20x99 59.5kg
J: Tom Prebble(a1.5)T: D M Noonan
51 61 51 |
41 | 5.50 | 74.6 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Milo
2 Aquilion Girl
3 Bigcat
4 First Blessing
Moe
9th of 10
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Lunarshot
2 Silver Hammer
3 Pharoah's Daughter
4 Special Dancer
Sale
13th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
20.55
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Hey Fat Cat
2 La Magia
3 Zwasp
4 Within Sight
Hamilton
2nd of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Seacryption
3 Montecristo
4 He's Godspeed
Donald
8th of 11
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Bold Soul
2 Bello Bello
3 Autumn Slide
4 Macy Moon
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Flying Fizz
2 Dimora Queen
3 He's Godspeed
4 Miss Tallchief
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Amahle (13) 925x0 57.5kg
J: Zac SpainT: K & K Keys
41 51 61 |
71 | 8.00 | 61 | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
10th of 10
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
13.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Pharoah's Daughter
2 Fast Freeze
3 Special Dancer
4 Trinity's D'Oro
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Red Mile
2 Justaboom
3 Artspace
4 Kupido
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Hollandia
3 Shake'N'Bake
4 Ivan
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
16.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Vonk
2 Piercing Sky
3 Tycoon Lad
4 Written By You
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Bold Feeling
2 Governor Phillip
3 Paulartes
4 Centrefoldstar
Cranbourne Training
9th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.28
Placings
1 Isthmus
2 Acappella Moon
3 Tight Grip
4 Walkinastraitline
Cranbourne
3rd of 3
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
13.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Clavadatsch
2 Miss New York
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Futatsu (5) 7x322 57.5kg
J: Damian LaneT: C Maher
1.5 1.5 1.45 1.5 |
1.50 | 1.08 | 1.50 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:44.41
Placings
1 One Sided Love
3 Infringement
4 Yarraman
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
23/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.35
Placings
1 Makdane
3 Taikyu
4 Onlygoldwilldo
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Hypeman
2 Illuminance
4 Aussieaussieaussie
Kyneton
7th of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.83
Placings
1 Cordozar
2 Sportsbeat
3 Late Night Artist
4 Whiskey Creed
Stawell
6th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Blown Away
2 Recreant
3 Gifted Gamer
4 Cherbourg
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Thanks Emmeline (3) 3354x 57.5kg
J: Neil FarleyT: David & Coral Feek
11 15 12 11 |
11.00 | 2.20 | 14.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
4th of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
2260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:23.28
Placings
1 Pure Power
2 Quadtratic
3 El Poder Del Sol
Stony Creek
5th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:12.77
Placings
1 Mikazuki
2 Give Her A Medal
3 Culloden Moor
4 Ol' Mate Altony
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.66
Placings
1 Maputo
2 The Mansman
4 Pure Power
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:00.58
Placings
1 Outcaster
2 Pure Power
4 Alsonfire
Stony Creek
4th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.25
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.27
Placings
1 Grand Illusion
2 Whisky Moon
3 Marlin
Sale
5th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Night Eruption
2 Yes Sir Icanboogie
3 Warmosa
4 Corrupted
Mornington
6th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.95
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Sunset Beauty
2 Fossetta
3 Hey Bella
4 Ola Capri
Geelong
8th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:47.03
Placings
1 Samurai Star
2 Artisan Lass
3 Larsen Bay
4 Booboo Boogie
Seymour
7th of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Tallingas Prince
2 Khor
3 Azoia
4 Devoted Poet
Mornington
4th of 7
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.31
Placings
1 Little Dougie
2 Larsen Bay
3 Shearman Dyer
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Lady Tino
2 Cannoli
3 Midivani
4 Subculture
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Trinity's D'oro (11) 72474 57.5kg
J: Thomas StockdaleT: Brian Mcgrath
14 13 14 |
15.00 | 2.60 | 15.60 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Pharoah's Daughter
2 Fast Freeze
3 Special Dancer
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Hello Mary
2 Perfume River
3 Los Alamoss
4 Auroa
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Tishman
2 Engeline
3 Marbastion
Pakenham
2nd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Angland
3 Greenidge
4 Aspen Boulevard
Kyneton
7th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Capital Lover
2 Lunar Frost
3 Meghan
4 Your Shout Gingie
Moonee Valley
6th of 6
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.35
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Perovic
2 Boga Legend
3 Linas Reel
4 Big Jimma
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Pacific Cross
2 Perfume River
3 Newzou
4 Burlington Gate
Benalla
7th of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Red Dates
2 Ichiberu
3 Toi Et Moi
4 Shadowen
Benalla
3rd of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
2 Retenir
4 The Bell Jar
Cranbourne Training
9th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.30
Placings
1 Kingwell
2 Get Up Girl
3 Extremely Wicked
4 Lonjourno
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Vortexia (6) 76604 57.5kg
J: Carleen HefelT: R Griffiths & M De Kock
21 31 41 51 |
51 | 5.50 | 51 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Twinkle Van Winkle
2 Just Landed
3 Culloden Moor
Moe
10th of 14
Date
03/Jun/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:13.01
Placings
1 Taikyu
2 Princess De Turn
3 Hard Bob
4 Tobi Saru
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
17/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 That'Swhatshesaid
2 Winged
3 Our Bonnio Miss
4 Poseidon's Son
Horsham
6th of 13
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Finance Legend
2 Golden Mikki
3 Luna Cruiser
4 Frontal Attack
Sale
7th of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Mrs Supergrass
2 Turn Up The Music
3 Coastal Strike
4 Parana River
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Smart Deel
2 Mr Assertive
3 Launch Sequence
4 Creek
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mandara Sun (10) f5 57.5kg
J: Logan McneilT: R Griffiths & M De Kock
13 26 31 26 |
21 | 3.40 | 26 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
17/Jun/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Pharoah's Daughter
2 Fast Freeze
3 Special Dancer
4 Trinity's D'Oro
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 5
Date
28/May/24
Distance
750m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Prairie Legend
2 Spoken Heiress
3 Desilos
Werribee
7th of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.79
Placings
1 Links
2 Credit Controller
3 Clavadatsch
4 Savee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tosinsky (2)
|
Scratched @ 14:30 30/06/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
5th of 9
Date
29/May/24
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:45.88
Placings
1 Chocolate Royal
2 Cyclone Cara
3 Twinkle Van Winkle
4 Norma's Fleet
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
15/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Ginger Sweet
2 Sacredarro
4 Onedayon
Bairnsdale
2nd of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Zapurple Groove
3 What A Cross
4 Wokou
Mornington
5th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
1 Gawnski
2 The Jester's Son
3 Najle
4 Command Order
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Aichi Icon
2 Heed The Omens
3 Zombie Missile
4 Hampton Palace
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Pure Paradise
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 The Jester's Son
4 Burj Emperor
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 Oh So Vein
3 Gee Kristie
4 Spelling
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Pano's Pride
4 My Roca Fella
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Anemos (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
24/Jun/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Pure Grunt
2 Cha Cha Changes
3 Boom Bang
4 Ready Tiger
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
28/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Disselation
2 Mizen
3 Hills Of Rome
4 Dollar Bucks
Geelong
13th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1309m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
36.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Gronkowski
3 Penelope Jane
4 Temple Of Gold
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.28
Placings
1 Uncorked
2 Claidheamh Mor
3 Lago's Impact
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Alreddyadiva (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 01/07/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
7th of 9
Date
27/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
1 Cantolago
2 Ardsley
3 One Sided Love
4 Lucky Duck
Benalla
9th of 13
Date
07/May/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Shifty Tycoon
2 Advance To Jaffa
3 One Sided Love
4 Rising Water
Ararat
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1306m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Got Yourself A Gun
2 Poseidon's Son
3 Elvis
4 Koussevitzky
Kilmore
8th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
16.25
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.90
Placings
1 Interlinked
2 Flamin' Romans
3 Miss Obscenity
4 Fighting Edge
Kilmore
5th of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1462m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.25
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Royal Mule
2 Thunder Hawk
3 Rolling Rock
4 Regal Breeze
Horsham
9th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Drink Then Kiss
2 House Of Pradah
3 I'Ve Got That
4 Trusting You
Swan Hill
5th of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Takashima
2 Lonely One
3 Xtra Stormy
4 Nuts 'N' Bolts
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip