Kembla Grange
Tle Schneider Fm Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Heavy9
Weather: Overcast
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Candy Women J: Brandon Lerena | 3.00 | 2.20 | 2.50 | 2.40 |
3.00 | 1.30 | 1.40 | 1.20 | ||
2nd |
6. Show Pony J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 3.20 | |
3rd |
14. Warrior Princess J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven | 4.00 | 4.40 | 4.30 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (7/6) | 9.40 | |||
Exacta | (7,6) | 14.70 | |||
Trifecta | (7,6,14) | 180.60 | |||
First Four | (7,6,14,12) | 975.70 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Donelegance (2) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Keagan LathamT: Joseph Pride
7.5 10 11 12 |
12.00 | 3.00 | 17.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
07/May/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.33
Placings
1 Kerguelen
2 Precious Straand
3 Fireup
4 Another Fortune
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
1 Giza
2 Fair Maiden
3 Erotas
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.48
Placings
1 Rennata
2 Veecee
3 Yukan Rose
4 Kitty Jinks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Faye Runaway (1) f4 59kg
J: Lee MagorrianT: K J Parker
5.5 4.4 4.6 4.4 |
4.40 | 1.60 | 5.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Spotthefaker
2 Irish Bliss
3 Mega Fight
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
1 Show Pony
2 The Kamikaze
4 Champ De Fleurs
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.34
Placings
1 Show No Fear
2 Paziah
4 Descending Mist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Padua (10) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Benjamin Osmond(a3.0)T: Ross Mcconville
71 71 81 101 |
151 | 26 | 172.5 | 23.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
1 Mega Fight
2 Let's Go Again
3 Barbarama
4 Flame Of Fire
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
1 Rose To Win
2 Arabian Soo
3 Reiby Princess
4 Mashobra
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Show Pony (7) f5 59kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5)T: Mitchell Beer
8 9.5 9 8.5 |
8.00 | 2.25 | 11.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Close Encounter
2 Shamrock Sally
3 Pretty Rho
4 Montigo Bay
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
2 The Kamikaze
3 Faye Runaway
4 Champ De Fleurs
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Candy Women (4) 4x352 58.5kg
J: Brandon LerenaT: G Ryan & S Alexiou
2.3 2.8 2.9 3 |
3.00 | 1.35 | 3.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 7
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Godelba
3 Mizella
4 Polymnia
Wyong
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Keysborough
2 Zambezi River
3 Rum Diary
4 Nakama
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Getty
2 Slinky
4 Desirous
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Madam Instrife
2 Inquisitive Legend
3 Flightcrew
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Bundella
2 Bright Red
3 Princess Vittoria
4 White Christmas
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.52
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Tabata Set
2 Rum Diary
3 Invasive Dreams
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
2 Sensory
3 Picasso's Dream
4 Belledonne
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Beauer (6) f5x 58kg
J: Jeff PenzaT: Paul Murray
16 19 18 19 |
19.00 | 4.20 | 29 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
5th of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.95
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Tolima
2 Shrimp
3 Kickamushu
4 Golden Fairy
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
2 Brave Agenda
3 Blackall
4 Seacore
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Madam Rupee (11) f5x 58kg
J: Jean Van OvermeireT: R & L Price
17 14 15 16 |
16.00 | 3.70 | 23.1 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
07/May/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.33
Placings
1 Kerguelen
2 Precious Straand
3 Fireup
4 Another Fortune
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Battlefield
2 Hellinda
3 Master Riley
4 Welcometobarbados
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.25
Placings
1 Gidday Gidday
2 Master Riley
3 Jinsoku
4 Adelaide Stryker
Nowra
4th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.51
Placings
1 Las Vegas Girl
2 Pressilly
3 On The Job
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Monte Tiana (3) f5x7x 57.5kg
J: Grant BuckleyT: R & L Price
16 17 16 15 |
16.00 | 3.70 | 19.60 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Wild Gypsy
2 Classic Poetry
3 Skit 'N' Skat
4 Rush Fortyfive
Nowra
7th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Panic
2 Rinzai
3 Miss Hades
4 Oscar Charlie
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
2 Flying Bandit
3 She's A Gamble
4 Frosty Jo
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Stylish Pedrille
2 Meghan
3 Sir Tom
4 Field Agent
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Gitalong
4 Razella
Kembla Grange
3rd of 4
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.18
Placings
1 Circle Of Light
2 Cocktail King
4 Diamond Lucy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. La Belle Claire (13) 0x86x 57kg
J: Andrew CalderT: P & M Cave
13 9 8.5 8 |
7.50 | 2.20 | 8.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.39
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 La Freccia
2 Miss Chenery
3 Calanche
4 Flying Chevrolet
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.21
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Kitty Chat
2 Llanddwyn
3 Kickamushu
4 Equipage
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Spaceboy
2 No Questions Asked
3 Cheval Gris
4 Pasima
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 December Sky
2 Apic Run
3 O'Explosive
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Flying Chevrolet
3 Hookham
4 Bobby's Fling
Kembla Grange
11th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Steel Blaze
2 Koning
3 Life Coach
4 Intruder
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Koning
2 Kata Kapi
3 Hookham
4 Steely Girl
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.36
Placings
1 Bonita Queen
2 Green Park
4 Disney Castle
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Hard Pick
2 Lizzie's Gem
3 Staffa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Petawawa (14) f30x0 56.5kg
J: Blake SpriggsT: R & L Price
13 15 13 14 |
15.00 | 3.50 | 19.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Empress Of Wonder
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Pippie Beach
4 Floodgates
Nowra
4th of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Cuban Rain
2 Noble Ruby
3 Jamarni
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.88
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Shangri La Express
2 Rue De Royale
3 Volatile
4 Climactic
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 6
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Gai's Artist
2 Betta Being Single
4 Asteride
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
1 Asteride
3 Noble Ruby
4 Luna Lass
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Warrior Princess (5) 79854 55kg
J: Heavelon Van Der HovenT: Craig Carmody
17 18 16 15 |
16.00 | 3.70 | 19.60 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 5
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Super Zippi
2 Eraantyva
3 Veloce Rosa
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Hellbent On You
2 Scorpion Jack
3 Oakfield Peewee
4 The Impeckable
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:17.38
Placings
1 Allebasi
2 Hellbent On You
3 Lucky Force
4 Baile Fervor
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Outakandy
2 Art Volant
3 Mythical Moochi
4 Al Ras Blues
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.41
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Miss Emma
2 Assemble
3 Kimono
4 Brisket
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Ring Me Up
2 Manhattan's
3 Champ De Mars
4 Rose Gold
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Sparks Flying
2 Miss Amore
3 Glenbower
4 Amoreaux
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Extremely Frilly (8)
|
Scratched @ 01:37 18/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
3rd of 8
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Battle Of Vienna
2 Duke Of Bronte
4 Emotional Appeal
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Summer Soiree
4 Rockbarton Icon
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Flying Bat
3 Gogmagog
3 Torie's Rose
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Cool And Calm
2 Nibidano
4 Criminal Art
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Layin' Four
3 Roman Song
4 Criminal Art
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.59
Placings
1 Dagon
2 Picksix
4 Private Legacy
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Winston Hills
3 Rabairneach
4 Unholstered
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Gardenzio
2 Concordia
3 Desert Safari
4 Absolve
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Misty Dreams
2 Petra Stellam
3 War Wings
4 Catchy Tunes
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Millybella
3 Nana's Wish
4 Elegant Empress
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Free Enterprise
3 She's Jessie
4 Alegna
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Victory Salute
2 Salaasel
3 Aussie Pharoah
4 Seneschal
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 Sennaprost
2 Lidia
4 Amadi
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Flying Circus
3 Smart Jazz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Anulfa (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 18/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.01
Placings
1 Rubilace
2 Crackenthorpe
4 Rossellini
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
17.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.76
Placings
1 Ausbred Mimosa
2 Wegotabetterhoffa
3 Margaret's Missile
4 Ask The Wife
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Phazed (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:37 18/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 7
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Godelba
2 Candy Women
3 Mizella
4 Polymnia
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Flying Thinker
3 Brigantine
4 Dial Of Destiny
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.26
Placings
1 Scarlet Oak
2 Sweet Proposal
4 Emilia Jane
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Kitty Chat
2 Not So Common
3 Dimitrov
4 Edited By
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.06
Placings
1 Rickythesteamboat
2 Merchant Speed
3 Yvette
4 Kalimba
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Solar System
2 Shehasattitude
3 Tilussion
4 Egyptologist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip