Kalgoorlie
Challenge Drilling Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Track: Good4
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Fleur Delacour J: Austin Galati | 2.05 | 1.90 | 2.00 | 1.60 |
2.30 | 1.20 | 1.30 | 1.60 | ||
2nd |
4. Talkaboutyou J: Natasha Faithfull | 2.10 | 2.30 | 2.00 | |
3rd |
6. Vancouver Lad J: Zephen Johnston-porter | NTD | NTD | NTD | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (5/4) | 4.30 | |||
Exacta | (5,4) | 6.30 | |||
Trifecta | (5,4,6) | 33.80 | |||
First Four | (5,4,6,1) | 95.50 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Arcadia Jewel (5) x126x 60kg
J: Jade Mc NaughtT: P J Fernie
4.8 5 5.5 6 |
6.50 | 2.30 | 6.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.03
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Pleasure Cruise
3 Ghobella
4 Mystery Moment
York
2nd of 7
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:02.24
Placings
1 Jack In The Black
3 Miss Intention
4 Smoking Barrel
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:45.96
Placings
2 Jarman
3 Bulls Eye Perfect
4 Smoking Barrel
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Sea Lake
3 Hesket
4 Special Sort
Pinjarra
9th of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Django Dream
2 Cable Guy
3 Dance Of The South
4 Harvey's Angel
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:08.12
Placings
2 Deep Thinker
3 La Cartier
4 Moon Dog
Albany
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Jolly Odd
2 Warralea Diamond
3 Deadly And Fast
4 Artienne
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Manhattan Strip
2 Sassy Skye
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Playing On The Rox
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Magnum Class
2 Beau Talk
3 Super Romani
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Chinobrown
2 Incandescent Lady
3 Work Home Front
4 Well Played
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
3 Secret Attraction
4 Bella's Troop
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gerardjoseph (1) 638x7 58.5kg
J: Kristo SardelicT: Nicholas Thomas
15 16 17 18 |
19.00 | 5.50 | 30.1 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsperance
7th of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Passion For War
3 Talkaboutyou
4 Rebel Squaw
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 My Boy Eddy
3 Rightful Heir
4 Blue Turns To Grey
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
1 Dancing Jack
2 Laughing Buddha
4 Free Solo
Kalgoorlie
6th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Gluten Free
3 Recapitulate
4 Stratocreed
Kalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Californication
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Makin Prophets
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
6th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Maidmy Way
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Honest Legend
4 Boozeroo
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 5
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
1 Hilton
2 Jakestar
4 Californication
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1835m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:53.95
Placings
1 Green Flash
2 Outburst
3 So You Knew
4 Flying Rothe
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:41.37
Placings
1 Van Nuys
3 Okalani
4 So You Knew
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:44.41
Placings
2 Cairdeas
3 Enunciation
4 Deeptrix
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 How Awesome
2 Tiritiri
3 Enunciation
4 Parallel
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Bay Street
2 Master Tyler
3 Metaverse
Eagle Farm
2nd of 4
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Azure Pride
3 Tycoon's Delight
4 Dalazel
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.95
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Talantino
2 Kubwa
3 Daring Diego
4 Our Pebbles
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Castlereagh Kid
2 Chenin
4 Ready Enable
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:58.51
Placings
1 Brave Boy
3 Monfelicity
4 Madam Prancealot
Beaumont
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:06.66
Placings
1 Mamounia
2 Chilko Lake
3 Tailoring
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:50.95
Placings
1 Al Sahara
2 Bedford Square
3 Count On Me
Newcastle
4th of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Chilko Lake
3 Abenaki
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Bon Vivant
2 Pelennium
4 Sir Savaluca
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Charity Spirit
3 Calm Down
4 Piempurr
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Maurice's Choice
2 Mandalong Cash
3 Portnoy
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Diamond Blush
2 Wenet
3 Miss Hoff
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.82
Placings
1 Uncaged
2 Koondeeman
3 Never Careless
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Carartie
3 Uncaged
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Scream And Shout
2 Jimmy's Dream
3 Maurice's Choice
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Park Avenue
2 Volcanic Rock
3 Selhurst Park
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.95
Placings
1 Rocstar Boy
2 Falsetto
4 Ace Victory
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Minor Detail (6) 09842 57.5kg
J: Ms L StaplesT: Josh Brown
6 5.5 5 |
5.00 | 1.95 | 6.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPingrup
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1160m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
1 Ortum Krisp
3 Rocking The Merc
4 Best Testimony
Esperance
4th of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
1 Scottish Laird
2 Talkaboutyou
3 Belle's Fantasy
Esperance
8th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Uncompromised
2 Floppy
3 Who Be Whatee
4 Salvara
Esperance
9th of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Passion For War
3 Talkaboutyou
4 Rebel Squaw
Esperance
10th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Blue Can Talk
2 Beauty In Me
3 Paradise Star
4 Jericho's Echo
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Red Cadillac
2 Aboard
3 Pray With You
4 Got Lucky
Kalgoorlie
5th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Dance Of Thunder
2 Pray With You
3 Red Cadillac
4 Deliberation
Kalgoorlie
9th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Mail
2 Got Lucky
3 Captain Rogers
4 Moonlight River
Kalgoorlie
8th of 12
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Lucky Foo Foo
2 Safe Secret
3 Dance Of Thunder
4 Witch Street
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 No Whispering
2 Onemoreforleo
3 Maidmy Way
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Let Her Boogie
3 Star In Time
4 Grece Lightning
Esperance
1st of 10
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
2 Pecos
3 Oakwood
4 Mistaflight
Esperance
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Silver Sax
3 Cousin Nicci
4 Mr Kohana
Northam
5th of 11
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Let's Erupt
2 Delta Anne
3 Pin Maher
4 Makin Prophets
Northam
8th of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Ortabearockstar
3 Tallangatta
4 Rommel's Return
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Cruisey Roy
3 Quindandino
4 Highest Award
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Toronado Bull
2 Collective
3 Another Chino
4 China Spirit
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
2 Royal Elite
3 Toronado Bull
4 French Martini
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Hang Glider
2 Classic Encounter
3 Call Me Violet
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.19
Placings
1 Secrecy
2 Arti's Gem
4 Mr Confidential
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Talkaboutyou (2) 65332 57.5kg
J: Natasha FaithfullT: Ms H Harding
3.6 4.8 5 4.8 |
4.80 | 1.90 | 6.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsperance
2nd of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
1 Scottish Laird
3 Belle's Fantasy
4 Minor Detail
Esperance
3rd of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 Sister Kate
4 Formentera
Esperance
3rd of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Passion For War
4 Rebel Squaw
Esperance
5th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Habib
2 Pro Is Here
3 Strakin
4 Uno Me
Esperance
6th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.01
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Hot Puddin
2 Symphony In Red
3 Brighid
4 Dawn Amnesty
Esperance
4th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.66
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Hear My Prayer
2 Hot Puddin
3 Cousin Nicci
Esperance
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.49
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Hear My Prayer
2 Uncompromised
3 Friar The Gun
4 Vevinsky
Esperance
3rd of 13
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 No More Dust
2 Fault
4 Uncompromised
Esperance
4th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.27
Placings
1 Northern Ivy
2 Friar The Gun
3 Fault
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Chang Man
2 Saturnina
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Mr Hollywood
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.81
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 Beautiful Baroque
3 Witch Street
Kalgoorlie
8th of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Dawn Enigma
3 Dancing Jack
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Maidmy Way
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Honest Legend
4 Boozeroo
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Filthy Habits
3 Grece Lightning
4 No More Dust
Kalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 All On Black
2 Filthy Habits
3 Deep Encounter
4 Grece Lightning
Mt Barker
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Divine Mercy
2 Digital Miss
3 Rose Of Denmark
4 My Boy Chris
Esperance
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
2 Aboard
3 King Of Planets
4 Prince Hal
Esperance
9th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Frankie Blue Eyes
2 My Boy Chris
3 Lucie Manette
4 Dawn Amnesty
Esperance
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Aboard
2 Frankie Blue Eyes
3 Lucie Manette
4 Prince Hal
Esperance
7th of 12
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Winsalot
2 Gambler's Gold
3 Not A Word
4 Habib
Esperance
1st of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
2 The True King
3 Red With Ted
4 Winging
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Speckles
2 Miss Maggie May
3 Mr Hollywood
Esperance
2nd of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Thehuntsmen
3 Miss Maggie May
4 King Of The Jive
Esperance
7th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 Nitro Fred
3 Jericho's Echo
4 Exile Ted
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1607m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 So Likable
2 Chang Man
3 Fire At Will
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Hear Me
2 A Touchy Subject
3 Fire At Will
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 5
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Golden Lullaby
2 Hear Me
4 Devonia
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 She's Puzzling
3 Leocardo
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Ilzaam
2 So Likable
3 Leocardo
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Tahitian Red
2 Saturday Sinner
3 Ishinca View
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Bella Sprite
2 Pedal Power
3 A Touchy Subject
Esperance
3rd of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 She's Artie
2 Finest Clobber
4 The True King
Mt Barker
5th of 10
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Betoken
2 Lucrative Lucy
3 Moving On
Mt Barker
5th of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Sneaky Fox
2 Broadway Brenda
3 Back In Blue
Esperance
7th of 12
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Boondi Rocks
2 Valenza
3 Tennessee Lane
Esperance
3rd of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Wheatstack Thief
2 Amelia's Picante
4 Kid You Not
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Aunty Jean
2 Boondi Rocks
3 Fruit Loops
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Talk It Up
2 Here's Dreaming
4 Ornamental Belle
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Elite Fighter
2 My Fury
3 Tahitian Red
Northam
5th of 8
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.25 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Agent Kensington
2 Rulelee
3 Tiny'N'Tuff
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
2 Pray Again
3 Hero In The Wind
4 Story Book
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Gorgeous Gossip
2 Mahutas
4 Green And Shady
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
2 Special Royale
3 Hannele
4 Talk Softly
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.07
Placings
1 Green And Shady
2 Magical Queen
3 Senorita Dorotea
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fleur Delacour (3) 08x86 56.5kg
J: Austin GalatiT: C G Willis
2.3 2.15 2.1 2.05 |
2.00 | 1.24 | 2.05 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
6th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Cocktail Party
3 Norma Stars
4 Seduce Me
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Regal Statue
3 Divine Flirt
4 Bisector
York
8th of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.17
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 Lucky Heart
3 Float Our Boat
4 Kolchino
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.11
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:30.38
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Keytrade
3 Laquetta's Gift
4 National Guard
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.99
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Wango Award
2 Paris Calling
3 Highest Award
4 Master Alex
Kalgoorlie
9th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Mack Mack
3 Californication
4 Justamiddy
Northam
1st of 9
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
2 Wozzeck
3 Rock This Country
4 Uno Veloce
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.97
Placings
1 Mama Tembu
2 Eldorado River
3 Kelora
4 Costa Del Santo
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Banks Avenue
2 Kings Flirt
3 Saint Eadie
4 Royal Elite
Pinjarra
11th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Norich
3 Dadirra
4 Big Cities
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Airlie Queen
2 Pearly Nuggett
3 Rupert's Empire
4 Oh Sophia
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
15.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Admiration Express
2 Feels Playful
3 She's Fit
4 Megami
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Admiration Express
3 Saintorio
4 Wozzeck
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 12
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Feels Playful
3 Gage Roads
4 Planet Cash
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
2 Bigspider
3 Heavenly Miss
4 Let Them All Talk
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Selby Park
2 Fine Touch
3 Salvado
Pinjarra
3rd of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Pennies Galore
2 Silver Flyer
4 Aspro De Grece
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
2 Secret Attire
4 Heavenly Lady
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Legacy Of Tara
2 Blackheath Belle
3 Pulling Rank
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Rejuva King
2 The Great Hoya
3 Uncle Gerard
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 The Great Hoya
2 Platinum Class
3 Rejuva King
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Ortum Krisp
2 Aiyza
3 Bird's The Word
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Swear To God
2 Nunes
3 Pot Shot
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Swear To God
2 Cherry's A Star
4 Saloon Bar
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Climb On Top
4 Day Of Reckoning
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vancouver Lad (4) 90485 54.5kg
J: Zephen Johnston-porterT: Ms H Harding
11 12 13 |
11.00 | 3.40 | 18.00 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsperance
5th of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
1 Scottish Laird
2 Talkaboutyou
3 Belle's Fantasy
4 Minor Detail
Albany
8th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Bring The Bling
2 Feels Hot
3 Yes Of Course
4 Deadly And Fast
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Jericho's Echo
2 Paradise Star
3 Sister Kate
Esperance
13th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 Habib
3 Shoot Ur Shot
4 Nicklaus
Esperance
9th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Jericho's Echo
2 Mussa
3 Mr Snips
4 Belle's Fantasy
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
17
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Red Cadillac
2 Aboard
3 Pray With You
4 Got Lucky
Kalgoorlie
8th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Dance Of Thunder
2 Pray With You
3 Red Cadillac
4 Deliberation
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Mingora
2 Vinyl
3 Blue Turns To Grey
4 Deel Red
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:48.55
Placings
1 Floppy
3 I Am King
4 Rebel Man
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Laughing Buddha
2 My Boy Eddy
3 I Am King
4 Friar The Gun
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Duke Iam
3 Send 'Em
4 Captain Rogers
Kalgoorlie
4th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Free Solo
3 Grece Lightning
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Californication
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Makin Prophets
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
9th of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Dawn Enigma
3 Dancing Jack
4 Send 'Em
Albany
9th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Playin' Hardball
3 Yes Of Course
4 Fuel The Friar
Albany
5th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.37
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Star In Time
3 Divine Mercy
4 Yes Of Course
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.16
Placings
1 Powerful Force
2 Candijay
4 Jafetica
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
1 Dawn Amnesty
2 Anna's Boy
3 Abbou
4 Abloh
Esperance
4th of 10
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM57+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Let The Dust Fly
2 Salvara
3 Buster's Force
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Frankie Blue Eyes
2 My Boy Chris
3 Lucie Manette
4 Dawn Amnesty
Esperance
8th of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Lucie Manette
2 Jackemjames
3 My Boy Chris
4 Saint Clements
Esperance
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Gambler's Gold
2 Saturday Sun
3 Jackemjames
4 Dawn Amnesty
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Popcorn Tender
2 It's A Lance
3 All In A Day
4 Galahs Do Roar
Kalgoorlie
4th of 14
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 My Squeeze Louise
2 Skipping Digits
3 It's A Lance
Kalgoorlie
4th of 12
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Balderdash
2 O'Lara's Prince
3 Military Beat
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Talk It Up
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Petite La Femme
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Long Weekend
2 Talk It Up
3 Reel Safe
Kilmore
3rd of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1462m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Chatelaine
2 Kiss Me If You Can
4 Cheneford
Werribee
6th of 9
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Playing It Safe
2 Dynamic Moss
3 Sacred Cove
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Helano
2 Hillcrest Moses
4 Fiable
Kilmore
3rd of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Jack Of It
2 Hillcrest Moses
4 Damselfly's Kept
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Time Ford
2 Orchestrate
3 Hot Night
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
1 Rock Of Kryptonite
2 Too Hard To Handle
4 Villa Sarchi
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Boss'N The Moss
2 Our Guardian Angel
4 Pindi Pride
Pakenham
6th of 7
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Spanish Tides
2 Slipintothis
3 Bak Da Man
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Ellis Park
2 Lofty Star
3 Sandsation
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Amboone
2 Tycoon Thunder
3 Villa Villekulla
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.30
Placings
1 Aysar
2 The Brumby
3 Poland
Sale
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
2 Akaka Falls
3 Epic Player
4 Saw That Coming
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip