Goulburn
Tash Burleigh Racing Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Track: Good3
Weather: Overcast
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Yasamine J: Keagan Latham | 8.50 | 8.40 | 7.60 | 5.30 |
9.50 | 2.30 | 2.40 | 2.50 | ||
2nd |
1. Choisir's Choice J: Kathy Ohara | 1.90 | 1.80 | 2.40 | |
3rd |
2. Fenton J: Jay Ford | 2.30 | 1.80 | 2.10 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (13/1) | 20.90 | |||
Exacta | (13,1) | 46.60 | |||
Trifecta | (13,1,2) | 221.50 | |||
First Four | (13,1,2,5) | 1643.10 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Choisir's Choice (12) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Kathy OharaT: Ms A Turner
7 5.5 5 4.8 |
4.60 | 1.65 | 5.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
804m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.84
Placings
1 Iggy
3 Reateros
4 Shadow Project
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.07
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Smart Thinker
3 Loch Eagle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fenton (9) 75x53 58.5kg
J: Jay FordT: G D Hickman
4.2 6 6.5 7 |
7.00 | 2.15 | 8.40 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 Onehelvason
4 Globe Runner
Beaumont
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Minouche
2 Tuhinga
3 Rubigal
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Cool Lad
2 Quatre Zip
3 Argentado
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Honeycreeper
2 Allusionist
3 Rhineland
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Cape Breton
2 Rebel Shadow
3 Tuhinga
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.69
Placings
1 Wheel
2 Flying Tyrol
4 Tall Blonde
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Deficit
3 Kalino
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.46
Placings
1 Character
3 Hi Hi Hi
4 Press Talk
Kembla Grange
3rd of 4
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
1 Baranof
2 Hi Hi Hi
4 Tiff
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fille Cheesesteak (4) 4 58.5kg
J: Nick HeywoodT: Pat Murphy
11 13 10 11 |
11.00 | 2.90 | 14.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
4th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Beau Rock
2 Geminids
3 Hello Jack
Goulburn
4th of 4
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.31
Placings
1 Forbes
2 Aramis En Avant
3 Shooting Zaa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Greninja (7) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Winona CostinT: G W Moore
31 41 51 61 |
61 | 12.00 | 82.5 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.16
Placings
1 Gulf Of Venice
2 Prince Of Rome
3 Jasiri
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
885m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.84
Placings
1 Pitigliano
2 Devil's Throat
3 Powerbeel
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Lord Paramount
2 Kayden's Joy
3 Visions
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
17.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Garmish
2 Sword Point
3 Own The Night
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Celtic Harp
2 Espiona
3 Hadouken
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gulf Of Aqaba (5) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Jean Van OvermeireT: G Ryan & S Alexiou
6.5 10 11 12 |
12.00 | 3.10 | 12.60 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Chief Conductor
2 Semeco
3 Gyro Raise
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
3 Royal Court
4 Segantini
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
2 Silentdeel
3 Kanazawa
4 Bil Colyns
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.23
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Monster Bisque
3 Rhythmboat
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hot 'n' Handy (15) 6x 58.5kg
J: Jordan MallyonT: D A Williams
61 |
67 | 13.00 | 100.5 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
6th of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Syracuse
2 Beckons
3 Salem
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.53
Placings
1 Eve's Miss
2 Scoffa
3 Private Agent
Moruya
10th of 10
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
920m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.95
Placings
1 Champagne Vega
2 Little River Rose
3 Princess Zeddy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Press Forward (11) 725 58.5kg
J: Alysha CollettT: G Portelli
6.5 6 5.5 |
5.00 | 1.75 | 6.20 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 8
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Miss Glenn
2 Offaneasy
3 My Turn Astern
Nowra
2nd of 12
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Uncle Al Pal
3 The Seeker
4 Own The Night
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1205m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
2 Citric
3 Regal Pom
4 Forever You
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Clemenceau
2 Pizarro
3 Euphrates Dream
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
803m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.76
Placings
2 Panzarella
3 Star Patrol
4 Star Of Adelaide
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.10
Placings
1 Shocking Force
2 Titanium Power
3 Paper Daisy
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 I Am Single
2 Yulong Turbo
3 Minsk Moment
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Never Cry
2 Lord Remy
3 Shiny Rock
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. So Good So Cool (6) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Brandon LerenaT: Bjorn Baker
8 7 7.5 7 |
7.00 | 2.15 | 8.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Omni Man
3 Bay Of Kiel
4 Prince Of Rome
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
812m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
19.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Reateros
2 Reach For Gold
3 Beer Palace
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Yasamine (2) 6x 56.5kg
J: Keagan LathamT: R & M Freedman
7.5 9.5 9 8.5 |
9.00 | 2.50 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 8
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Jasiri
2 Composite
3 Dalchini
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.87
Placings
1 Eye Pea Oh
2 Sirius Girl
3 Pretty Wild
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Coodarady
2 Rocklily
3 Mikasa
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 In The Congo
2 Mazu
3 Always Praying
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.56
Placings
1 Always Praying
2 Ghost Hunter
3 Latino Blend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Reateros (1) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Richard BensleyT: Richard Litt
5.5 5.5 6 6.5 |
6.50 | 2.05 | 7.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
812m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
2 Reach For Gold
3 Beer Palace
4 The Dance
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
804m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.84
Placings
1 Iggy
2 Choisir's Choice
4 Shadow Project
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.00
Placings
1 Spot On Ready
3 Parachuter
4 Time Tested
Warwick Farm
0 of 6
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Hi Hi Hi
2 Shades Of Rose
3 Flying Annie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Direct To Space (3) 5x0 56kg
J: Adrian LaytT: Paul Murray
151 101 151 |
201 | 34 | 173.1 | 21.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
13th of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Brave Maso
2 Airliner
3 Honey Dew
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.52
Placings
1 Sulwaan
2 Pure Harmony
4 Spitfire
Wagga
5th of 13
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Boho Chick
2 Karlaina
3 Bonvalante
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Shock Alert
2 Irukandji
3 Miss Jenny
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Impressive Chorus (8) 9x7x86 56kg
J: N.rT: J C Coyle
41 51 |
51 | 10.00 | 63.5 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
6th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.78
Placings
1 Summer Promise
2 Boston Belle
3 Cullier
Bathurst
8th of 10
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Squiggles
2 Joyzel
3 Arimathea
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Chenin
2 November Rhythm
4 Fiction Society
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
812m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Strixen
2 Mirror One
4 Blue Jager
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Masked Maree
2 A Land Of
3 Magical Angel
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Whasir
2 Prince Invincible
3 Not Fazed
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Loretta
2 Conjola Phoenix
4 Nikau
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Rosa Moyessi
2 Heart Of Siena
3 Chilliwack
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Virgo
2 Lava
3 Hackette
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
804m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.63
Placings
1 Can't Get Enough
2 Escape Artist
3 Kerrisdale
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. I Am Mighty (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:04 24/01/22
(Deductions: Win 6c, Plc 5c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.78
Placings
1 Summer Promise
2 Boston Belle
3 Cullier
Goulburn
2nd of 14
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Written Doubt
3 Cool Reception
4 Brazilian Banker
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.70
Placings
1 Ilvermorny
2 Underground Music
4 Virgilio
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.61
Placings
1 Ella Amelia
3 Capalina
4 Cherry Blue
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Brut Gold
2 Twelve Apostles
3 Mikado
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Dragon Fortune
2 Zargift
3 Twelve Apostles
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Nay To Remember (10)
|
Scratched @ 06:13 24/01/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
2 Baden Road
3 Kouklara
4 Classy Gal
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Sneaky Shark
2 Solvere
3 Latin Lyric
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
812m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.64
Placings
1 Wolfburn
3 Here He Looms
4 Single Touch
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
804m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.84
Placings
1 Iggy
2 Choisir's Choice
3 Reateros
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Sebring's Rose
2 Kahawaty
3 No Statement
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.72
Placings
1 Djawadi
2 Sebring's Rose
4 Proklisi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Son Of Sangio (19)
|
Scratched @ 06:13 24/01/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.05
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Stariks
4 Balzando
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
1 Kipsbay
2 Mars Mission
3 Blueskin
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
736m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
2 Conglomerate
3 Kokoro
4 Daichi
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 California Press
3 Mishka Magic
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
742m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.47
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 Oblique
4 Gigantic
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
801m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
1 Hodgson
2 Feirme Prince
3 King Of Sparta
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Shaniqua (16)
|
Scratched @ 06:13 24/01/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
8th of 8
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Ang Pow
2 Ting Tong
3 Blazing Line
Muswellbrook
5th of 6
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.23
Placings
1 Dark Herring
2 Wiki
3 Traveltheworld
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Salire
2 Werran
3 Anchor's Point
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Yatsumi (18)
|
Scratched @ 06:13 24/01/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
2 Lady Out Of Reach
3 Divine Guidance
4 Classic Deel
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 12
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Laurelin
2 Ringarosa
3 Ruby Kisses
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
2 Beckons
3 Always Hapi
4 Turning
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
780m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.66
Placings
1 Williams Bay
2 Whispering Cate
3 Paper Daisy
Warwick Farm
4th of 13
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Amen Corner
3 Vaccine
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Mazu
3 Vaccine
4 A Very Fine Red
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
735m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.63
Placings
1 Vesuvio
3 Ba Ai Gei Ni
4 Euphrates Dream
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Diamond Star (13)
|
Scratched @ 06:13 24/01/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
6th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Monte Drifter
2 Harley Street
3 Cool Reception
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Kirkton
2 Desert Flame
3 Evanora
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Flying Tyrol
2 Shocking Force
3 Devine Miss
Queanbeyan
2nd of 7
Date
16/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.79
Placings
1 Do Ya Punk
3 Mystic Flame
4 Pandette
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Classy Gal (20)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 24/01/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Nay To Remember
2 Baden Road
3 Kouklara
Nowra
4th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
18.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.78
Placings
1 Summer Promise
2 Boston Belle
3 Cullier
Nowra
8th of 13
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Miss Lenorr
2 Joyzel
3 Smart Lass
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.0
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Nasturtium
2 Simpkin
3 Kyalla
Moruya
6th of 12
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Keep It Down
3 Dragons Breath
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Loretta
2 Conjola Phoenix
3 Impressive Chorus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Baden Road (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 24/01/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Nay To Remember
3 Kouklara
4 Classy Gal
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Trifaccia
2 Taizai
3 Po Kare Kare
Warwick Farm
10th of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
13.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Arnold
3 Regal Pom
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Kanazawa
2 Hamaki
3 Ever Bella
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Unyielding Spirit
2 Kir Royale
3 Adelinda
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
2 Solvere
3 Sneaky Paige
4 Not A Single Bid
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.88
Placings
2 Sneaky Paige
3 Guantanamera
4 Woolwich
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
03/May/21
Distance
737m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.46
Placings
1 Anchorage
3 Prasiolite
4 Mayrose
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip