Gold Coast
Lifeflight Lotteries Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Track: Synthetic
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Strong Martini J: Ryan Wiggins | 1.80 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.50 |
1.80 | 1.40 | 1.30 | 1.04 | ||
2nd |
5. I Am Amazes J: Micheal Hellyer | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.50 | |
3rd |
2. Cherbourg J: Paul Hammersley | NTD | NTD | NTD | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (7/5) | 4.50 | |||
Exacta | (7,5) | 5.50 | |||
Trifecta | (7,5,2) | 15.30 | |||
First Four | (7,5,2,1) | 39.00 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Boom Crusher (6) f245x 58kg
J: Jai Williams(a1.5)T: Billy Healey
6 5.5 5 4.8 |
4.60 | 1.80 | 5.60 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 7
Date
07/May/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
1 Navyonthehighway
2 Seven Arrows
3 Newsbeat
4 La Fast Tycoon
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.61
Placings
1 Seven Arrows
2 Ciccone
3 Impressionista
Kilcoy
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Constant Cafe
2 All About Lewis
3 A Bit Bazarre
4 Bee Exact
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Belacon
2 Ashmolean
3 Blueprint
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Roman Hussler
3 Needawinna
4 Specialtie
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.87
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Daisy's Pride
3 Boom In The Dark
4 Sugacane Champagne
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Cherbourg (5) 33932 58kg
J: Paul HammersleyT: R H Dart
6 6.5 5.5 |
4.60 | 1.80 | 6.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 11
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Lovezeladys
3 Spirit Of Heath
4 John's Road
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 On Merit
2 Modiste
4 Onatare
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Boom In The Dark
2 Mystic Mac
3 Margot's Bullseye
4 Tipped Off
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Temper The Storm
2 Forbidden Apple
4 Little Charmer
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Torque About Magic
2 Be Careful
4 Crypto King
Colac
8th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.75
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Blue Chip Girl
2 Impact A Lot
3 Spring Bean
4 It's Who You Know
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.45
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.53
Placings
1 Prevailed
2 Blue Chip Girl
3 Temerity Belle
4 Nevada Showgirl
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Rippa Buddy
2 Herrlich
3 Elaborate Ruse
4 Reel Lippy
Ararat
3rd of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 One Last Kiss
2 Recreant
4 Mr Maximo
Stawell
4th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Blown Away
2 Recreant
3 Gifted Gamer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Destiny Dalai (7) 00656 58kg
J: Luke MillerT: B A Gentle
101 61 71 81 |
81 | 19.00 | 125.3 | 20.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Fleur De Vie
2 San Jose Boy
3 Willabelle
4 Star Diamond
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.33
Placings
1 Gus The Bus
2 Exceed To Ambition
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Watermelon
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Missile One
2 Epic Flash
3 Silverado Miss
4 Exceed To Ambition
Gold Coast Poly
11th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hydroelectric
2 I Am Amazes
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Anotherlovelyday
Bendigo
11th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Smart Deel
2 Mr Assertive
3 Launch Sequence
4 Creek
Yarra Glen
11th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.59
Placings
1 Readyinfive
2 Villa Royale
3 Willingly
4 Our Silver Linings
Moonee Valley
11th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
20.1
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Title Fighter
2 Epic Proportions
3 Prinzerro
4 Hedged
Bendigo
12th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
26.4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 Mansiere
2 Abstruse
3 Ferrimo
4 Dios
Tatura
2nd of 5
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Aweemaway
3 I Never Dreamed
4 Tarshin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. I Am Amazes (2) 32229 56.5kg
J: Micheal HellyerT: Ms P Barron
6 6.5 7 7.5 |
7.00 | 2.35 | 8.80 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
9th of 10
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Power Flash
2 Hi Jules
3 Winning Edition
4 Roylyn Lass
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Archers Reign
3 Weekend Artist
4 Smash 'N' Grab
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hydroelectric
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Anotherlovelyday
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Forebears
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Decisively
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Wassa
2 Pauli
4 That Kiss
Kilcoy
2nd of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 The Shaman
3 Noah
4 The Naked Lady
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Bravezel
2 Majestic Teako
3 Singular
4 Too Much Makeup
Ballina
10th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Own Tomorrow
2 Hayaku
3 Maurizma
4 Better Than Anyone
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
1 Cooroi Heights
2 Biz Class
3 Brave Sailor
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Court Whispers
2 Ashilla
3 Mister Hemsworth
4 More Trouble
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Thegirlsgotthis
2 Puccini Dream
3 Motion Sensor
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Star Of Robiglen
2 Beachside Babe
3 Arabian Fox
4 Seiryu
Lismore
6th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Freeland
2 Bertinelli
3 Madame Pearl's
4 Kirsten
Ballina
3rd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Egotistic
2 Bertinelli
4 I'M Picturesque
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 In Barcelona
2 Heartoni
3 Tycoon Mistress
4 Lavoni
Lismore
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Zumaia
3 Wolf Point
4 Bowdarcie
Kilcoy
7th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:45.11
Placings
1 Time To Star
2 Exclusive Drop
3 More Max
4 Our Ecee
Coffs Harbour
10th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Barclaps
2 Victory Gold
3 Welcome Back
4 Sabiette
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
1 Bean Groovy
2 Fast Fusion
3 This Is One
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
08/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.99
Placings
1 Catwalk Criminal
3 Traconi's Pride
4 Passing Out
Gold Coast
2nd of 4
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Serigala
3 Amanecer
4 Objector
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Sea Commits
3 Beitsoo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Short Approach (1) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Brendan WardT: Marcus Wilson
6.5 11 12 13 |
12.00 | 3.50 | 20.2 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Strong Martini (3) f6x 56.5kg
J: Ryan WigginsT: A J Edmonds
1.8 1.75 1.8 |
1.80 | 1.18 | 1.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Matte Black
3 Private Tender
4 Dulverton Charm
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
2 Arik Lad
3 Merron Molly
4 Mah Dragon
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Frankel Moon
3 Ready Enable
4 Snag Da Beans
Ipswich
6th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Fenton
2 Prince Of Plenty
3 Prolific Melody
4 Freakshake
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
2 Sakimarjuel
3 Yishay
4 Seventies Hit
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Taking Flight
3 Sharkosphere
4 Crystallization
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Stellar Trixie (8) f965 56kg
J: Girish GoomanyT: Ben Ahrens
31 41 51 61 |
61 | 15.00 | 81.9 | 12.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
5th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Risk Assessment
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Lemon Supreme
4 Gold Academy
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Littlemisscancan
2 Exceed To Ambition
3 Pass The Wine
4 Atlantic Lace
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
14.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Beachside Babe
2 Ancient Scent
3 It's Raining Again
4 Energized
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Matte Black
3 Panda Drum
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Matte Black (4)
|
Scratched @ 09:06 17/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Video Vixen
2 Chayse'N'Scotty
4 Beau Monde
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
2 Strong Martini
3 Private Tender
4 Dulverton Charm
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:58.71
Placings
1 Sudden Suspect
2 Cardiatic
3 Duma
4 Jo Jo Zip
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
1 Kaiberry
2 Arts Object
3 Bring The Champers
4 Decarbonise
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.92
Placings
1 Word From Above
2 Cassie's Girl
3 Crimson Reward
4 Rocheaux
Gatton
8th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Rainewater
2 Grand Academy
3 Slava Iola Myiolio
4 Noah
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Shabooh Shalaa
2 Crimson Beauty
3 The Merchant
4 Kenshin Maru
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
3 Panda Drum
4 Stellar Trixie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip