Flemington
Lexus Andrew Ramsden
Distance: 2800m
Track: Soft7
Weather: Fine
Final
Placings | SP/TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. The Map J: Damian Lane | 3.90 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 3.80 |
4.00 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 1.80 | ||
2nd |
6. Mostly Cloudy J: Luke Currie | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |
3rd |
3. Excelleration J: Harry Coffey | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.50 | |
Exotics | |||||
Quinella | (12/6) | 15.10 | |||
Exacta | (12,6) | 28.60 | |||
Trifecta | (12,6,3) | 157.40 | |||
First Four | (12,6,3,14) | 1250.20 |
Race FormOfficial Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Captain Envious (15) x0517 58.5kg
J: Thomas StockdaleT: P A Preusker
21 18 19 18 |
18.00 | 4.40 | 20.4 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
7th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:32.58
Placings
1 Esti Feny
2 Little Mix
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Deny Knowledge
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
2 Jennilala
3 Deny Knowledge
4 Aberfeldie Boy
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Gear Up
2 Mankayan
3 Carini
4 Muramasa
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Holymanz
3 Ayrton
4 Makram
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
2 Young Werther
3 Just Folk
4 En Francais
Caulfield
3rd of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Red Sun Sensation
4 Grand Pierro
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.18
Placings
1 Pudding
3 Party Princess
4 Arran Bay
Horsham
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:09.95
Placings
1 Supagirl
2 Hasta La Fiorente
4 Wertheimer
Murtoa
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
2 Wertheimer
3 Goliotus
4 Prince Jofra
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Ascension
3 Frankie Pinot
4 Beltoro
Stawell
5th of 6
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
1 Asfoora
2 Greenhill Prince
3 Bossy Nic
4 El Gladiador
Bendigo
2nd of 5
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:20.06
Placings
1 Mystery Island
3 French Moon
4 Hereforagoodtime
Morphettville
6th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:39.28
Placings
1 Hasta La War
2 Clever Man
3 Designs
4 Supagirl
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:15.65
Placings
1 White Marlin
2 Right You Are
3 Lunar Flare
4 Mankayan
Flemington
13th of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Scallopini
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Biometric
4 Just Folk
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 Black Syrah
2 Muntham Miss
3 Fearentless
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:43.87
Placings
1 Soulcombe
2 Luncies
4 Sound
Geelong
1st of 14
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:31.04
Placings
2 Kapalua Sunset
3 Outback Jack
4 Pres De Toi
Murtoa
7th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.75
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Play On Words
2 Mi Rock Aly
3 Geraldine's Jewel
4 Minyinga
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1733m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:50.86
Placings
2 Footlights
3 Fiasco Tess
4 Mountain Range
Warracknabeal
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
2 Pierranha
3 Greta Moon
4 Skybeam
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Beachhaven
2 Champagne Witness
3 Don't Forget Dad
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Esti Feny (4) 03817 58.5kg
J: Daniel StackhouseT: Matthew Smith
26 31 41 |
41 | 9.00 | 41 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 11
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:20.72
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Sir Lucan
3 Double Cherry
4 Goldman
Mornington
1st of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:32.58
Placings
2 Little Mix
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Deny Knowledge
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
13.3
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
2:00.05
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Pride Of Jenni
3 Atishu
4 Vow And Declare
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Espionage
2 Call Di
4 Departing Bullet
Flemington
3rd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Young Werther
2 Berkeley Square
4 Fawkner Park
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Promises Kept
3 Inver Park
Randwick
14th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Redstone Well
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mahagoni
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Unspoken
3 Ganbare
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Time Quest
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Amur
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Communist
3 Zizette
4 Xtrarevz
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 The Milkybar Kid
2 Major Artie
3 Zambrero
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.17
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Bold Mac
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Wild Chap
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.75
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Zoumon
3 Brutality
4 Wild Chap
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
2 Navajo Peak
3 Bois D'Argent
4 Lord Ardmore
Hawkesbury
8th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Highlights
4 Rogue Bear
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Dune Forty Five
2 Opacity
3 Stuttering
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Cosmic Field
2 Kingsheir
4 Luncies
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Torrens
3 Senza Dubbio
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:54.56
Placings
1 Rondino
2 Global Ausbred
3 Criaderas
4 Couldn't Refuse
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.74
Placings
1 Bartholomeu Dias
2 Just Folk
3 Lord Vladivostok
4 Dynasties
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 Sky Lab
4 Nyota
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Cascadian
2 Just Folk
3 Promitto
4 Hezashocka
Bendigo
7th of 15
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Noname Lane
2 Just Folk
3 Hi Stranger
4 Saint Bathans
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
2 Kolding
3 Danish Prince
4 Flambeur
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Lackeen
2 Pappalino
4 Vancouver Khan
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:30.02
Placings
1 London Banker
2 Seat Of Power
4 Bonny Ezra
Eagle Farm
4th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.98
Placings
1 Numerian
2 Kolding
3 Yonkers
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:09.79
Placings
1 Huetor
2 Maximal
3 Zaaki
Wagga
6th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.61
Placings
1 Aleas
2 Dream Runner
3 Five Kingdom
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 Monreal
3 Bartholomeu Dias
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Milford
2 Holbien
3 Mandela Effect
Bendigo
9th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Cherry Tortoni
2 Hi Stranger
3 Milford
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
1 Milk Man
3 Dick Whittington
4 Enduring Night
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Aperol Sprint
4 Bon Vivant
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Nijmegen
2 Entente
3 Splendiferous
Canberra
7th of 13
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Cinquedea
2 Valentino Rossa
3 Maid Of Ore
Randwick
4th of 4
Date
17/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Azuro
2 Chains Of Honour
3 Soul Purpose
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Castel Sant'Angelo
2 Attorney
4 Cthonia
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Black Magnum
2 Grand Piano
4 Live And Free
Ger - Koln
2nd of 6
Date
19/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 Colomano
3 All For Arthur
4 Enjoy Vijay
Ger - Hoppegarten
4th of 9
Date
21/Apr/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.86
Placings
1 Be My Sheriff
2 Devastar
3 All For Arthur
Hungary
1st of 8
Date
07/Oct/18
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
2:53.00
Placings
Hungary
1st of 10
Date
09/Sep/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:28.30
Placings
Hungary
1st of 6
Date
19/Aug/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.40
Placings
Slovakia
10th of 14
Date
15/Jul/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:33.14
Placings
1 Mon Cheri
2 Blessed Kiss
3 Res Judicata
Hungary
1st of 16
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:29.40
Placings
Hungary
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
Hungary
3rd of 14
Date
06/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
58
Margin
101.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
Hungary
2nd of 6
Date
22/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
3 Nancho
Hungary
1st of 8
Date
29/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.90
Placings
Hungary
6th of 11
Date
22/Oct/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Smiling
2 Anduril
3 Csalan
Hungary
1st of 8
Date
10/Sep/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.70
Placings
Hungary
2nd of 6
Date
27/Aug/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Excelleration (10) 5111x 58.5kg
J: Harry CoffeyT: Richard Cully
5.5 6.5 6 6.5 |
6.50 | 2.10 | 6.70 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHorsham
1st of 4
Date
06/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:28.67
Placings
2 Finnhugh
3 Inayforhay
4 Quencher
Bendigo
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Burning The Clock
4 Frumos
Morphettville
1st of 16
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:23.49
Placings
2 The Map
3 Skelm
4 Amade
Launceston
1st of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:31.53
Placings
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Grand Pierro
4 Ashy Boy
Great Western
1st of 7
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:00.87
Placings
2 Extra Elusive
3 Station One
4 Diplomac Jack
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Tycoon Bec
3 Glitter 'N' Gold
4 Kettle Hill
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Watadeel
2 Von Hauke
3 Kind Gesture
4 Farhh Flung
Ararat
3rd of 7
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Cadboll
2 Gunna Gunna
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Colac
2nd of 7
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:01.57
Placings
1 Aurora's Symphony
3 Playoffs
4 Beetwentynine
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Pounding
3 Typhoon Harmony
4 Beltoro
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.93
Placings
2 Born A King
3 Welsh Legend
4 Saracen Knight
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 14
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:54.01
Placings
1 Eaglemont
2 Threeandfourpence
3 Pepper's Ghost
Kerang
1st of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:49.84
Placings
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Storm's Colours
4 Chapel Lane
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Influential Jack
2 Sonaree
3 Drop The Mic
Mildura
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:08.49
Placings
1 Sleepless
3 Irish Butterfly
4 Gazzara
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:55.12
Placings
1 Hosier
3 Pres De Toi
4 Feuermond
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Over The Sky
3 Smokin' Romans
4 Irish Butterfly
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Wave Reviews
2 San Fabrizio
4 Irish Butterfly
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Legend Of Zorro
2 Translator
3 Killourney
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:27.83
Placings
2 O'Reilly McLuke
3 Onslaught
4 Governor Landy
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Fundraiser
3 Address Melbourne
4 Zougazem
Terang
1st of 14
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
2 Feuermond
3 Liberata
4 Aldridge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Port Guillaume (12) 79002 58.5kg
J: Linda MeechT: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
81 81 91 101 |
151 | 31 | 104.8 | 14.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:44.40
Placings
1 Chains Of Honour
3 El Diez
4 The Mighty Spar
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:41.05
Placings
1 Sivar
3 Johnny Buccaneer
4 Murrumbidgee River
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:44.02
Placings
1 Mark Twain
2 Strawberry Rock
3 Mostly Cloudy
4 Major Beel
Morphettville
10th of 16
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
15.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:23.49
Placings
1 Excelleration
2 The Map
3 Skelm
4 Amade
Moonee Valley
9th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:37.85
Placings
1 Monbaher
2 Mystery Island
3 Amade
4 Skelm
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
2 Independent Road
3 Flash Feeling
4 Mahamedeis
Flemington
5th of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Bermadez
2 Beehunter
3 Suparazi
4 Mahamedeis
Tatura
2nd of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.65
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
3 Son Of A Boom
4 Angus
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:55.53
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Mostly Cloudy
3 Savvy Valentino
4 Lincoln King
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:44.85
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Rolls
3 The Good Fight
4 Lincoln King
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2540m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:38.41
Placings
2 Rolls
3 Teewaters
4 Le Baol
Hamilton
4th of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
3:52.63
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
2 Rising Renown
3 El Diez
Warrnambool
6th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
15.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:44.17
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Nelson
3 Furioso
4 Rising Renown
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
71
Margin
7.0
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
3:51.85
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Cleaver
4 Fabalot
Terang
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.64
Placings
2 Killourney
3 Quiet Escape
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Chatelaine
2 Reserve Street
3 Hanaady
4 Hasseltoff
Cranbourne Training
4th of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
22
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:40.13
Placings
1 Solodka
2 Noonday Gun
3 Stern Idol
Tatura
5th of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Tullys Gold
3 Amegdul
4 Grand Pope
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
14.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.61
Placings
1 Port Philip
2 Kissinger
3 Caboche
4 Themoonlitegambler
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:31.95
Placings
1 Saracen Knight
2 Verimli
3 Harmysian
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
4:02.71
Placings
2 Double You Tee
3 Furioso
4 Buffalo Bill
Coleraine
2nd of 5
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:28.24
Placings
1 Star Stock
3 Adonis Kick
4 King's Charisma
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2530m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:44.61
Placings
1 Horrifying
2 Through Irish Eyes
3 Saracen Knight
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.54
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Mankayan
3 High Emocean
Traralgon
1st of 5
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:54.18
Placings
2 Wailua
3 Laughing Grizzley
4 Double You Tee
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2540m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:45.37
Placings
1 Saracen Knight
2 Don't Doubt Dory
3 Pesto
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.18
Placings
1 No Effort
2 Don't Doubt Dory
4 Queen Takes King
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.07
Placings
2 Olmeto
3 Antilles
4 Hunua Hank
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
48.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:12.57
Placings
1 Onset
2 Periscope
3 Bakela
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
15.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:02.28
Placings
1 Pondus
2 Secret Blaze
3 Grandslam
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:02.66
Placings
1 Defibrillate
2 Desert Icon
3 Criminal Code
Cranbourne Training
8th of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Tycoon Bec
2 Flying Mojito
3 Oceanity
Flemington
21st of 23
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
22
Weight
52
Margin
33.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
3:17.43
Placings
1 Verry Elleegant
2 Incentivise
3 Spanish Mission
Caulfield
10th of 18
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:30.88
Placings
1 Incentivise
2 Nonconformist
3 Persan
Flemington
16th of 16
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2520m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
13.9
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:37.73
Placings
1 Grand Promenade
2 Tralee Rose
3 Master Of Wine
Caulfield
6th of 16
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:01.80
Placings
1 Nonconformist
2 Delphi
3 Tralee Rose
Moonee Valley
13th of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Superstorm
2 Elephant
3 The Chosen One
Cranbourne Training
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Inverloch
2 Irish Flame
3 Banstead
Fr - Longchamp
10th of 10
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:24.76
Placings
1 Mogul
2 In Swoop
3 Gold Trip
Fr - Deauville
1st of 6
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:38.23
Placings
2 Ketil
3 Pao Alto
4 Dick Whittington
Fr - Chantilly
5th of 16
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Mishriff
2 The Summit
3 Victor Ludorum
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 12
Date
12/May/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
2 Gold Trip
3 Dawn Intello
4 Mare Australis
France
1st of 7
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
2150m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.90
Placings
2 The Manager
3 By The Way
4 Moko
France
1st of 9
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:06.53
Placings
2 No Turning
3 Pardonne Moi
4 Highlander Madrik
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Strawberry Rock (6) 33123 58.5kg
J: John AllenT: C Maher
10 13 12 13 |
13.00 | 3.40 | 13.40 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
3rd of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:32.58
Placings
1 Esti Feny
2 Little Mix
4 Deny Knowledge
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:44.02
Placings
1 Mark Twain
3 Mostly Cloudy
4 Major Beel
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:38.06
Placings
2 Jennivamoose
3 Haaland
4 Angel Of Light
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Aramco
2 Claim The Crown
4 Think 'N' Fly
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 British Columbia
4 Moveforlex
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.85
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Typhoon Harmony
3 Piaggio
4 Captain Britain
Coleraine
2nd of 4
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:42.37
Placings
1 Chatelaine
3 Lucky Stock
4 Bold Jakkal
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
24.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:37.70
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Wuddzz
3 Never Again
4 Bainbridge
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:43.95
Placings
1 Outlandos
2 Wahine Toa
3 Shameless Miss
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:34.39
Placings
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Mimi's Award
Rosehill
8th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:31.25
Placings
1 Outlandos
2 Sir Lamorak
3 Al Aabir
4 Essential Sky
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 Cream Rises
3 Verona
4 Spirit Ridge
Hawkesbury
6th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
1 Pretty Amazing
2 Hometruths
3 Sir Lamorak
4 Ausbred Flirt
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Malabar
2 Vandelay Style
3 Hadouken
4 Brown Thomas
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Glounthaune
2 Stars And Bars
4 Father's Day
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:33.18
Placings
1 Impulsar
2 Monfelicity
4 Kitzbuhel
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:40.66
Placings
1 Ferago
3 Mimi's Award
4 Themoonlitegambler
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:06.93
Placings
1 Reuber
2 Maximus Prime
3 Rolls
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Schwesterherz
2 Zambrero
3 Duchess Adele
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.30
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Nikau Spur
3 Ita
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Hungry Heart
2 Cool Encounter
3 Bonita Aurelia
G B - Goodwood
3rd of 12
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:44.08
Placings
1 Torcello
2 Favorite Moon
4 Champagne Piaff
G B - Thirsk
2nd of 6
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
2414m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
0
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:36.50
Placings
1 Southern Voyage
3 Eagle Court
4 Celtic Art
G B - Newmarket
2nd of 6
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2414m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.62 -
Winning Time
2:28.88
Placings
1 Untold Story
3 Big Kitten
4 War Leader
G B - Windsor
1st of 11
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2303m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:23.36
Placings
2 Alfred Boucher
3 Hms President
4 Flyin' Solo
G B - Doncaster
12th of 23
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
16.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
2:36.52
Placings
1 On To Victory
2 Rhythmic Intent
3 Nuits St Georges
G B - York
5th of 11
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
2816m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
3:06.57
Placings
1 Prince Alex
2 Zeeband
3 King's Charisma
G B - Ripon
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
2414m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
2:38.21
Placings
2 Bollin Joan
3 Sociologist
4 Mutamaded
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
2414m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:32.82
Placings
1 Jazz Party
2 Cozone
4 Coltrane
G B - Beverley
1st of 12
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.88 -
Winning Time
2:09.45
Placings
2 Roddy Ransom
3 Brasingamanbellamy
4 Talking About You
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mostly Cloudy (3) 5x236 58.5kg
J: Luke CurrieT: T Busuttin & N Young
6.5 7 6.5 |
6.50 | 2.10 | 7.20 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:20.89
Placings
1 Circle Of Fire
2 Athabascan
3 Kalapour
4 Serpentine
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:44.02
Placings
1 Mark Twain
2 Strawberry Rock
4 Major Beel
Wangaratta
2nd of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.82
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
3 Tycoon Bec
4 Brungle Creek
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Flossing
2 Jennilala
3 C'Est Magique
4 Serasana
Flemington
5th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.55
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:38.11
Placings
1 Kalapour
2 Athabascan
3 Gan Teorainn
4 United Nations
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2520m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:39.03
Placings
1 Future History
2 First Immortal
3 Serpentine
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:36.83
Placings
2 Alhambra Lad
3 United Nations
4 Serpentine
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:29.09
Placings
1 Athabascan
2 Serpentine
3 Verona
4 Raging Bull
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2530m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:39.35
Placings
1 First In Line
2 Alhambra Lad
4 Savvy Valentino
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:55.53
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
3 Savvy Valentino
4 Lincoln King
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Naval College
4 So United
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:09.85
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Shakespeare
4 Bedford
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Brayden Star
2 French Emperor
3 Unusual Culture
4 El Rocko
G B - York
5th of 6
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
3270m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
16.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
3:28.20
Placings
1 Quickthorn
2 Coltrane
3 Reshoun
G B - Ascot
1st of 5
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
3218m
Class
RST90
SOT
Fast
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
3:30.26
Placings
2 Single
3 Mancini
4 Baileys Derbyday
G B - Doncaster
1st of 6
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
3318m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.73 -
Winning Time
3:38.14
Placings
2 The Predictor
3 Lunar Jet
4 Storm Chaser
G B - Nottingham
1st of 5
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
2816m
Class
RST85
SOT
Fast
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
3:07.62
Placings
2 Pons Aelius
3 Haarar
4 Polyphonic
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 10
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
2816m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
3:07.62
Placings
2 Moonlit Warrior
3 Kincade
4 Claritudo
G B - Redcar
1st of 12
Date
19/May/22
Distance
2816m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.81 -
Winning Time
3:10.97
Placings
2 Carnonado
3 Casi Crudo
4 Thermometer
G B - Wetherby
4th of 13
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
2816m
Class
RST65
SOT
Fast
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
3:02.62
Placings
1 Moonlit Warrior
2 Satanic Moon
3 National Charter
G B - Nottingham
4th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.42
Placings
1 Solanna
2 Caesar's Palace
3 Gangway
G B - Wolverhampton
10th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1739m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
28.1
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.16
Placings
1 Symbol Of Light
2 Makinmedoit
3 State Legend
G B - Wolverhampton
11th of 12
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Anatomic
2 Aasser
3 Jad Mahal
G B - Nottingham
6th of 8
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1709m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.87
Placings
1 Eldar Eldarov
2 Janoobi
3 Clear Day
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Ferago (14) x4642 58.5kg
J: Jarrod FryT: P F Ryan
26 20 19 18 |
18.00 | 4.40 | 19.30 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
2nd of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:32.28
Placings
1 Let'Sbefrankbaby
3 Taramansour
4 The Genius
Warrnambool
4th of 15
Date
02/May/24
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:30.57
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 No Apology
3 Little Mix
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:12.87
Placings
2 Bit Of A Raider
3 Mishima
4 Group Think
Terang
6th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2156m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:14.86
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 Recreant
3 Glitter 'N' Gold
4 Win O'Clock
Mt Gambier
4th of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:09.48
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
2 Khoekhoe
3 Red Patrol
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:28.78
Placings
1 Regal Power
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Herman Hesse
4 Grand Pierro
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:32.36
Placings
1 Ruling
2 Fire Glo Too
4 Cadmus
Geelong
10th of 13
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 Amade
2 Ashrun
3 Sir Lucan
4 Mr Waterville
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:32.56
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 United Nations
4 Daqiansweet Junior
Mt Gambier
1st of 7
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
3150m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
3:27.84
Placings
2 Smiling Assassin
3 Fifth Husband
4 Thistler
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:36.83
Placings
1 Mostly Cloudy
2 Alhambra Lad
3 United Nations
4 Serpentine
Moonee Valley
6th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:37.75
Placings
1 Duke Of Hastings
2 United Nations
3 Magnaspin
4 Protection Money
Caulfield
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:30.07
Placings
1 Teewaters
2 Khoekhoe
4 Rolls
Morphettville
29th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:51.47
Placings
1 Dixie Whistler
2 Canford
3 Smiling Assassin
4 Ironical
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:16.15
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 Flash Mary
4 Oceans Of Stanima
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Bold Bourbon
3 Feargal
4 The General
Moonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:40.66
Placings
2 Strawberry Rock
3 Mimi's Award
4 Themoonlitegambler
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:32.91
Placings
1 Teewaters
2 Royal Crown
4 No Effort
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 5
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:44.64
Placings
1 Hereforagoodtime
3 Always A Winner
4 Royal Crown
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:37.52
Placings
1 Hereforagoodtime
3 Witsabouthim
4 Royal Crown
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2440m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:39.29
Placings
2 No Envy
3 Victory Approach
4 Hostar
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
2418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:36.97
Placings
2 Whispering Bob
3 Mont Agel
4 Indelible Spirit
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:13.09
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
3 Red Hot Chillypins
4 Weightman
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2470m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:41.23
Placings
2 Shine And Dandy
3 Sirocco Gale
4 Loyal Consul
Warrnambool
7th of 16
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.53
Placings
1 Henry The Lion
2 Meiner Legacy
3 Brungle Raider
Hamilton
4th of 8
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
2209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:21.33
Placings
1 Lorraine
2 There For You
3 Bad Boy Bobby
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:46.87
Placings
1 Black Monsoon
2 Young Lucas
3 Who Are Those Guys
Wangaratta
9th of 14
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Casa Cosmo
2 Klondike Strike
3 Le Prieur
Bendigo
8th of 13
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Mr Brightside
3 Kiss Me If You Can
Benalla
4th of 14
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Miss Madec
2 Not By Nature
3 Ultimate Edition
Wangaratta
11th of 14
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Smart Design
2 Mister Monaro
3 Capito
Tatura
2nd of 11
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 Sunburnt
3 Amani Farasi
4 Our Little Ripper
Wangaratta
6th of 14
Date
17/Aug/19
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Magnajet
2 Smart Design
3 Fortyfive Parklane
Wodonga
5th of 8
Date
06/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Swift Serenity
2 Smart Design
3 Bachelor Baron
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Garachico (2) x7922 58.5kg
J: Rhys McleodT: Dominic Sutton
41 51 61 71 |
81 | 17.00 | 78.5 | 13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:39.13
Placings
1 Samuel Langhorne
3 Commando Drift
4 Prismatic
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:44.19
Placings
1 Perle Bleue
3 Disagreeable Miss
4 Wolf Prince
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.51
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Fagin
3 Lauding
4 Nishino Crescent
Yarra Glen
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1968m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:58.20
Placings
1 Suizuro
2 Toogoodfortoorak
3 Claim The Crown
4 Station One
Caulfield Heath
2nd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Huntly Castle
3 Normandy Bridge
4 Hoops
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2800m
Class
BM96
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:54.79
Placings
1 The Map
2 Mr Waterville
4 Long Arm
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:30.11
Placings
1 King's Crossing
2 Commando Drift
3 Rockeby Road
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.62
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Florida Dream
3 Chandon Burj
4 Donatrice
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Frigid
2 Chandon Burj
4 Affordable
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:01.97
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Martial Eagle
3 Court Deep
4 The Nephew
Tatura
5th of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Apollo Sun
2 Peel The Stickers
3 The Great
4 Scarface
France
5th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
14.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:55.90
Placings
1 In Front
2 Prince De Montfort
3 Equinoxe
Fr - Deauville
6th of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:45.00
Placings
1 Surrey Mist
2 Carini
3 Alpenblume
Fr - Clairefontaine
5th of 6
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:31.10
Placings
1 Galashiels
2 Assistent
3 Master Gatsby
Fr - Chantilly
5th of 8
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:28.70
Placings
1 Simca Mille
2 Virtual Rock
3 Martel
Fr - Longchamp
4th of 5
Date
26/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.61
Placings
1 L'Astronome
2 Galaxie Gold
3 Lavello
Fr - Longchamp
3rd of 0
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.14
Placings
1 Junko
2 Maximus
4 Master Gatsby
Fr - Saint Cloud
9th of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.93
Placings
1 El Bodegon
2 Stone Age
3 Goldspur
Fr - Chantilly
4th of 6
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:52.69
Placings
1 El Bodegon
2 True Testament
3 Vadeni
Fr - Evreux
1st of 13
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:56.40
Placings
2 Heart Dream
3 Wassim
4 Born With Wings
Fr - Deauville
6th of 10
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Welwal
2 Blue Boat
3 Dreamflight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lionel (8) 8x3x3 58.5kg
J: Ethan BrownT: C Maher
8.5 7 6.5 6 |
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.40 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.12
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Think 'N' Fly
4 Mankayan
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Decimus
3 Legal Challenge
4 Pretty Amazing
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Xcited
2 Tip Of The Spear
3 Release Le Missile
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Military Expert
3 Blue Jager
4 Sweet Clementine
G B - Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
2816m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
3:05.76
Placings
1 El Habeeb
2 Giavellotto
4 Dillian
Ire - Curragh
8th of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2414m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
32.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:34.80
Placings
1 Westover
2 Piz Badile
3 French Claim
G B - Goodwood
1st of 6
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:33.34
Placings
2 Aldous Huxley
3 Lysander
4 Maksud
G B - Newbury
3rd of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.54
Placings
1 Natural World
2 Ottoman Fleet
4 Berkshire Breeze
G B - Newbury
2nd of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.19
Placings
1 Zain Nights
3 Lysander
4 Tidal Storm
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Verifier (13) 39321 58kg
J: Declan BatesT: N A Blackiston
51 41 51 |
51 | 11.00 | 62 | 11.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
1st of 15
Date
08/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:31.26
Placings
2 Upwoods
3 Roaring Engine
4 Flying Pharoah
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
2218m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:17.69
Placings
1 Amphactor
3 Future Monarch
4 Lupine
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
1 Desperado
2 Berkshire Breeze
4 Unseen Ruler
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:09.01
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Unthinkable
3 Georgie Get Mad
4 Jennivamoose
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Midnight Glow
4 Son Of Solly
Caulfield
4th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Marble Arch
3 Zamborghini
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.15
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Botany
3 Podente
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:38.96
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 King's Crossing
3 Lavish Thinker
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
2 Midnight Lady
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 King's Crossing
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Son Of Solly
3 King's Crossing
4 My Brothers Keeper
Morphettville
5th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.66
Placings
1 Red Sun Sensation
2 Loco
3 Suizuro
4 Whispering Lady
Seymour
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:06.57
Placings
1 Auspirit
3 One Last Kiss
4 Monomakh
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.88
Placings
1 Magarten
2 Impending Link
3 Haaracaine
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Amabutho
3 Haaracaine
4 Tosen Glory
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Fame
3 He's A Legend
4 Highland Hill
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.55
Placings
1 High Approach
2 Fame
3 Brung King
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.15
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Foxy Cleopatra
2 Federation Rocks
3 Born Hustler
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.14
Placings
1 Skyphios
2 Quang Tri
3 Midnight Glow
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Grinzinger Bishop
2 Magnaspin
3 Zoe's Promise
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Samuel Langhorne (5) 23111 58kg
J: Michael DeeT: M C Kent
20 21 26 |
26 | 6.00 | 27.7 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
1st of 8
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:39.13
Placings
2 Garachico
3 Commando Drift
4 Prismatic
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
2 Mi Rock Aly
3 Divus Romulus
4 Martial Eagle
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:31.64
Placings
2 Upwoods
3 Jackand
4 Seasons In De Sun
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:33.73
Placings
1 Mi Rock Aly
2 Upwoods
4 Gottabesavvy
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:33.48
Placings
1 Son Of Solly
3 Auspirit
4 Think I'M Famous
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:06.96
Placings
1 Jennivamoose
2 Stardom Awaayts
3 Running On Time
4 Bolshoi Princess
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Actaeon
2 Nursery Chime
4 The Negotiator
Mornington
1st of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:11.02
Placings
2 Bing's Dream
3 Opalson
4 Speranzoso
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Fagin
2 Sunset Missile
3 The Negotiator
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
32.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Burgundy Iff
2 Kaidu's Pride
3 Sky Dancer
Matamata
10th of 13
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Alminette
2 Sorcha
3 Redsheis
4 Order To Charge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. The Map (1) x1221 56.5kg
J: Damian LaneT: D Clarken & O Macgillivray
3.8 3.9 4 3.9 |
3.80 | 1.55 | 3.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
1st of 9
Date
04/May/24
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:43.02
Placings
2 Crimson Vine
3 First Immortal
4 Lake's Folly
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Bella Kathleen
4 Back Me Up Benny
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
2 Rubamos
3 Test The Law
4 Fancify
Morphettville
2nd of 16
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
3:23.49
Placings
1 Excelleration
3 Skelm
4 Amade
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:45.75
Placings
1 Yellowbrick Road
3 Hasta La War
4 Rapinoe
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2006m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.20
Placings
2 Arugamama
3 Hasta La War
4 Second To Nun
Oakbank
3rd of 5
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.28
Placings
1 East Indiaman
2 Clarence
4 Mulhall
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Wild Imagination
3 Neodium
4 Siakam
Morphettville
4th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:45.56
Placings
1 Manzala
2 Zoffala
3 Space Equity
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2800m
Class
BM96
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:54.79
Placings
2 Mr Waterville
3 Garachico
4 Long Arm
Geelong
11th of 13
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.25
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 Amade
2 Ashrun
3 Sir Lucan
4 Mr Waterville
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:40.47
Placings
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Sasun
4 American Trouble
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:01.80
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Hoops
3 Ammo Amor
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Classy Kenny
3 En Francais
4 Show Some Decorum
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Lord Vladivostok
2 Chicago Storm
4 Alpine Flyer
Gawler
7th of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 Wonderwomen
3 Lord Vladivostok
4 Saskatoon
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:48.21
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 Stars Of Carrum
3 Grand Promenade
4 Sebonna
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2019m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.27
Placings
1 Farooq
2 Riverina Cyclone
3 Clever Man
4 Stars Of Carrum
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Lacrima
2 Blazerro
3 Saskatoon
4 Hopon Harry
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Anjopin
2 Parsifal
3 Tanaawol
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:42.35
Placings
2 Sebonna
3 Salute The Stars
4 Wolf Prince
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:01.15
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Steinem
3 Tokorangi
4 Honeycreeper
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:49.72
Placings
1 Morty
3 Perfect Route
4 El Gladiador
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
2 Bellavardo
3 Fiable
4 Exalted Ruth
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.25
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 France's Boy
3 Moscow Red
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Hankstar
2 Cool Magnum
3 Impossible Action
4 Eyes Never Lie
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
1 Triton Rising
2 Champagne Dreams
3 Finch 'N' Chips
4 Sebonna
Morphettville
4th of 16
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:39.80
Placings
1 The Amazonian
2 Lady Chant
3 Great Mystery
Morphettville
8th of 15
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Saint Tropez
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.69
Placings
1 My Whisper
2 Bon's A Pearla
3 Mac 'N' Cheese
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Mac 'N' Cheese
2 Perceptive
4 Starsongari
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
2 Harbouring
3 Lake's Folly
4 Lope De Wolf
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 Strike Eagle
2 Vain Fox
4 Harbelle
Balaklava
1st of 4
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
2 Abit Rattley
3 Kyashi
4 Pilot's Boulevard
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Shalwesee
2 Garrire
3 Valaroc
Morphettville
5th of 6
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Knightstown
2 Valentigra
3 Maputo Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Little Mix (9) 54423 56.5kg
J: Jamie MottT: Annabel Neasham
14 13 |
13.00 | 3.40 | 13.70 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 15
Date
02/May/24
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:30.57
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 No Apology
4 Ferago
Mornington
2nd of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:32.58
Placings
1 Esti Feny
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Deny Knowledge
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:02.46
Placings
1 Serpentine
2 Zeyrek
3 Renaissance Woman
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:55.82
Placings
1 Osmose
2 Thalassophile
3 Rivaport
Randwick
5th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Welwal
2 Robusto
3 Palmetto
4 Fawkner Park
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Hurt Money
3 Po Kare Kare
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:29.54
Placings
1 Stockman
3 Torrens
4 I'M A Dirty Rascal
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
2 Rebadge
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Hennessy Lad
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:16.47
Placings
2 Ostermeier
3 Fifth Position
4 Enuff He Said
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:29.13
Placings
1 Athabascan
2 Al Aabir
3 Desert Icon
4 Sir Lucan
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.75
Placings
1 Wineglass Bay
2 Too Much Caviar
4 Scarlet Prince
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Lolly Yeats
2 Yukon
4 Silk Tie
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Bucks Party
2 Ironbark Artie
3 Kokoro
4 Postwick
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Summer Promise
3 Golden Mile
4 High Plateau
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 American President
2 Super Vino
3 Cadre Du Noir
4 Ripped
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
824m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.96
Placings
1 Ojai
2 Marnix
3 Vucetich
4 Larkspur Run
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:12.79
Placings
1 Ting Tong
3 Loving Cilla
4 Dream Maiden
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.64
Placings
1 Roots
2 Starstruck Barbie
4 Yankee Hussel
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Vaccine
2 Need New Friends
3 Morioka
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:16.55
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Our Intrigue
4 Elusive Jewel
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:52.15
Placings
1 Du Maurier
3 Bump'N'Run
4 Choir Boy
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:44.92
Placings
2 Nitroglycerine
3 Anyway You Want It
4 Our Spider
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1625m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:46.95
Placings
2 Ultimate Power
3 Got The Lot
4 Habib
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
3 Mishani Sniper
4 Ilikeit Iloveit
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Lemon Duchess
2 Devillain
4 Stryking Princess
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
2 Zou Zouamore
3 Miss Jedi
4 Zabcan
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
18.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Bad Barista
2 Royalist
3 Tisani Rose
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Let'sbefrankbaby (7) x4331 56kg
J: Dean YendallT: R Griffiths & M De Kock
9.5 11 12 13 |
13.00 | 3.40 | 13.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
1st of 10
Date
11/May/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:32.28
Placings
2 Ferago
3 Taramansour
4 The Genius
Caulfield
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Chihuly
4 Regal Azmon
Bendigo
3rd of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
63
Margin
4.0
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 New York Hurricane
4 Duped By Spin
Caulfield Heath
4th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 He'Ll Rip
3 Simeon
Cranbourne Training
9th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Dubai Poet
2 Skidamarink
3 Suparazi
4 Detonator Jack
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:44.82
Placings
2 Moya Lass
3 Whakamana
4 One Last Kiss
Cranbourne
1st of 5
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.55
Winning Time
2:15.30
Placings
2 Starspangled Baby
3 Kapalua Sunset
4 Albanian Icon
Morphettville
3rd of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Arugamama
4 Anphina
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
2 Let Fly
3 Sigourney
4 Miss Tarzy
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:39.14
Placings
1 She's Extreme
2 Pavitra
3 Queen Air
4 Zennzella
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.75
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Pavitra
3 As Time Goes By
4 Queen Air
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Pavitra
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:56.73
Placings
1 So Dazzling
2 Whakamana
4 Diamond Model
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Lips Don't Lie
4 Lady Jones
Sale
1st of 7
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.45
Placings
2 Born Hustler
3 Moya Lass
4 Self Worth
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Freeways
3 Miss Bariloche
4 Eumeralla River
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Aoife
2 Attrition
4 Rubikai
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Dashing Duchess (11) 7x1x3 56kg
J: Jordan ChildsT: Symon Wilde
71 91 61 51 |
51 | 11.00 | 75 | 14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 14
Date
02/May/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:08.09
Placings
1 Gottabesavvy
2 Morrissette
4 The True Believer
Ballarat
1st of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Hasseltoff
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:30.11
Placings
1 King's Crossing
2 Commando Drift
3 Rockeby Road
4 Garachico
Ballarat
1st of 12
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
2 Reservoir Dog
3 Crown Harmonium
4 Cable Dancer
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
2 Poorme Ashot
3 Sultriness
4 Rudston
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.16
Placings
1 Carnival Row
3 Drinks With Duncan
4 You Betcha Woo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)
|
Betslip
Empty Betslip